9. Frauenlauf Engadin Skimarathon 2008 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6    126. Thalmann Margrit       1955 Ebikon                 1:36.40,0     35.53,2   (983) Diplom      5.41
DM1+DM2    196. Boberg Ulrika          1975 Ebmatingen             1:59.40,4   1:11.08,1   (816) Diplom      7.02
DM1+DM2     50. Leemann Franziska      1970 Ebmatingen             1:07.45,5     19.13,2   (714) Diplom      3.59
DM3+DM4     95. Pahlke Uta             1967 Ebmatingen             1:14.00,7     18.30,3   (911) Diplom      4.21
DM7+DM8     62. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   1940 Ebmatingen             1:53.54,8     44.19,6   (770) Diplom      6.42
Damen       95. Hofstetter Franziska   1982 Ebnet                  1:29.14,7     37.12,9   (437) Diplom      5.14
Damen       51. Hofstetter Kathrin     1984 Ebnet                  1:14.46,5     22.44,7   (438) Diplom      4.23
DM3+DM4     15. Hofstetter Lisbeth     1958 Ebnet                  1:03.13,7      7.43,3    (90) Diplom      3.43
Damen       16. Hofstetter Myriam      1986 Ebnet                  1:03.12,3     11.10,5   (439) Diplom      3.43
U20         16. Hofstetter Simone      1988 Ebnet                  1:21.17,5     23.28,1   (440) Diplom      4.46
DM7+DM8     69. Schenk Eva             1947 Effretikon             2:06.13,1     56.37,9   (749) Diplom      7.25
DM3+DM4    201. Lutz Sonja             1966 Egg bei Zürich         1:33.03,1     37.32,7   (895) Diplom      5.28
DM1+DM2     25. Wunderli Hoa           1968 Egg SZ                 1:03.33,3     15.01,0   (129) Diplom      3.44
Damen       28. Zwinggi Simone         1982 Eglisau                1:06.33,8     14.32,0   (200) Diplom      3.54
DM5+DM6     69. Hochstrasser Anna      1955 Egliswil               1:19.53,7     19.06,9   (864) Diplom      4.41
DM3+DM4     94. Bühlmann Weber Gabi    1963 Emmenbrücke            1:13.54,5     18.24,1   (347) Diplom      4.20
DM5+DM6    176. De Bruyn Elke          1950 Ettingen               2:17.04,8   1:16.18,0   (363) Diplom      8.03
DM5+DM6    125. Stöcklin Elisabeth     1955 Ettingen               1:36.03,6     35.16,8   (575) Diplom      5.39
DM5+DM6    175. Thüring Beatrix        1955 Ettingen               2:15.58,5   1:15.11,7   (586) Diplom      7.59
DM7+DM8     40. Jehle Erika            1947 Etzgen                 1:30.18,7     20.43,5   (457) Diplom      5.18

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.