40. Engadin Skimarathon 2008 - nach Name "U"

Kategorie  Rang Overall Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr             km/h ¦  Start-Silvap ¦ Silvap-Pontr ¦ Pontr-LaPunt ¦  LaPunt-Ziel ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1802.   7710. Üblacker Harald        1954 D-Ilsenburg            4:27.32,4   2:31.05,8 (51507) Diplom     9,462 ¦   58.33  1857.¦1:16.44  1770.¦1:14.20  1788.¦  57.53  1763.¦
12          51.     93. Uebelhart Vreni        1960 Obernau                2:03.15,3     20.43,1  (2134) Diplom    20,540 ¦   29.00    76.¦  34.27    51.¦  33.09    48.¦  26.38    36.¦
1/2-15     180.    234. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   1940 Ebmatingen             2:13.40,0   1:03.36,0 (15192) Diplom     9,469 ¦   51.28   163.¦1:22.11   210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
03        1916.   6043. Uehlinger Albert       1943 Hirschthal             3:05.27,4   1:19.26,8 (31558) Diplom    13,651 ¦   37.40  1882.¦  56.08  1915.¦  50.02  1914.¦  41.35  1921.¦
03         323.   2095. Uffer Daniel           1974 Cunter                 2:15.33,2     29.32,6 (32073) Diplom    18,676 ¦   32.03   497.¦  37.57   333.¦  35.57   192.¦  29.35   360.¦
14         227.    700. Uffer Natascha         1973 Cunter                 2:48.55,5     35.46,8  (4598) Diplom    14,987 ¦   38.50   291.¦  51.14   219.¦  43.57   177.¦  34.53   232.¦
15         550.   1525. Ugolini Marta          1965 I-Lecco (LC)           3:51.02,3   1:26.51,8  (5562) Diplom    10,957 ¦   50.18   566.¦1:08.42   468.¦1:01.06   559.¦  50.55   599.¦
14         191.    644. Uhl Maria              1958 D-Mühlenbach           2:46.19,8     33.11,1  (4529) Diplom    15,220 ¦   37.07   176.¦  49.58   182.¦  44.32   212.¦  34.41   212.¦
02        1256.   2235. Uhl Martin             1962 D-Steinach             2:17.11,0     42.42,0 (21194) Diplom    18,454 ¦   31.54  1471.¦  41.02  1416.¦  35.43  1119.¦  28.30   971.¦
14          19.    327. Uhl Martina            1984 Sursee                 2:30.17,0     17.08,3  (4407) Diplom    16,846 ¦   32.34    15.¦  43.48    25.¦  41.28    35.¦  32.25    62.¦
03         603.   2738. Uhlmann Rolf           1956 Ipsach                 2:23.09,8     37.09,2 (31559) Diplom    17,683 ¦   32.44   653.¦  41.42   670.¦  38.36   653.¦  30.07   466.¦
1/2-05     126.    233. Uhr Raphael            1951 Finstersee             1:54.16,0     43.48,0 (51509) Diplom    11,077 ¦   45.09   123.¦1:09.06   147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
01          69.    177. Uhrmann Wolfgang       1969 D-Breitenberg          1:38.26,4     13.39,0  (1343) Diplom    25,718 ¦   22.46    25.¦  25.46    34.¦  26.42    54.¦  23.11   185.¦
15         665.   1650. Ukkonen Mari           1977 FI-Otava               4:33.00,0   2:08.49,5  (5625) Diplom     9,273 ¦   59.06   670.¦1:17.49   642.¦1:14.18   666.¦1:01.45   677.¦
03        1812.   5250. Ulbricht Horst         1951 D-Heidersdorf          2:52.14,7   1:06.14,1 (31560) Diplom    14,698 ¦   36.14  1666.¦  52.43  1753.¦  47.04  1868.¦  36.12  1763.¦
01         454.   1105. Ulis Janis             1957 LV-Riga LV-1045        2:01.50,7     37.03,3  (1466) Diplom    20,778 ¦   28.16   459.¦  34.00   455.¦  32.47   454.¦  26.46   442.¦
02         160.    688. Ullmann Tom            1964 Zürich                 1:53.23,6     18.54,6 (21196) Diplom    22,326 ¦   27.15   281.¦  31.27   203.¦  29.51   117.¦  24.49   156.¦
03         905.   3294. Ullrich Thomas         1962 D-Welver               2:30.22,0     44.21,4 (31561) Diplom    16,836 ¦   31.51   448.¦  42.47   779.¦  40.29   987.¦  35.13  1677.¦
02        1050.   1820. Ulrich-Brand Stefan    1969 Attinghausen           2:12.03,6     37.34,6 (21197) Diplom    19,170 ¦   29.45   909.¦  38.06  1064.¦  35.09  1021.¦  29.02  1070.¦
05        1358.   7212. Ulrich Ingo            1972 D-Radebeul             3:40.53,2   1:44.26,6 (52069) Diplom    11,461 ¦   41.09   751.¦1:06.25  1300.¦  59.53  1439.¦  53.25  1646.¦
14          25.    346. Ulrich Monika          1981 Einsiedeln             2:30.54,4     17.45,7  (4408) Diplom    16,776 ¦   32.35    17.¦  43.09    19.¦  42.07    58.¦  33.01    86.¦
03         910.   3299. Ulrich Paul            1965 Steinerberg            2:30.25,1     44.24,5 (31562) Diplom    16,831 ¦   33.48   913.¦  44.48   990.¦  40.34   996.¦  31.14   726.¦
03        1039.   3519. Ulrich Peter           1948 Sigigen                2:32.50,2     46.49,6 (31563) Diplom    16,564 ¦   33.09   756.¦  45.02  1006.¦  42.33  1382.¦  32.04   970.¦
01          49.    152. Ulrich Sepp            1966 Einsiedeln             1:37.55,8     13.08,4  (1344) Diplom    25,852 ¦   23.08    59.¦  26.21    64.¦  27.06   113.¦  21.19    36.¦
02         717.   1337. Umkehrer Alfred        1961 D-Hopferau             2:06.10,3     31.41,3 (21198) Diplom    20,065 ¦   29.57   972.¦  35.42   768.¦  33.23   668.¦  27.05   620.¦
03        1309.   3991. Umlauf Dietmar         ???? D-Attendorn            2:37.58,7     51.58,1 (31564) Diplom    16,025 ¦   34.18  1039.¦  48.00  1306.¦  42.11  1314.¦  33.29  1368.¦
03         420.   2305. Unger Günter           1966 D-Albstadt             2:17.53,4     31.52,8 (31565) Diplom    18,360 ¦   32.58   710.¦  39.32   472.¦  36.25   283.¦  28.56   241.¦
15         631.   1613. Unterburger Sonja      1954 D-Rheinfelden          4:13.49,6   1:49.39,1  (5563) Diplom     9,974 ¦   52.02   591.¦1:22.42   680.¦1:07.01   624.¦  52.02   605.¦
04         185.   3237. Unternährer Bruno      1967 Schüpfheim             2:29.42,1     22.56,7 (41462) Diplom    16,911 ¦   30.48    67.¦  45.22   396.¦  40.43   183.¦  32.46   357.¦
01         386.    588. Unternährer Toni       1961 Hasle LU               1:50.39,8     25.52,4  (1345) Diplom    22,877 ¦   25.53   382.¦  30.23   402.¦  29.44   376.¦  24.38   366.¦
04         928.   5206. Untersee Rolf          1943 Stettlen               2:51.36,5     44.51,1 (41464) Diplom    14,752 ¦   35.58   520.¦  48.54   683.¦  48.34  1397.¦  38.09  1310.¦
05         351.   5203. Unterstrassner Jan     1975 Männedorf              2:51.32,4     55.05,8 (52070) Diplom    14,758 ¦   34.22   232.¦  58.14   688.¦  48.11   598.¦  30.45   107.¦
15          61.    814. Unterweger Claudia     1970 A-Angath               2:55.12,9     31.02,4  (5564) Diplom    14,449 ¦   34.24    13.¦  54.51    44.¦  47.46   120.¦  38.09   150.¦
03           7.    923. Unterweger Marcus      1968 A-Angath               1:58.14,2     12.13,6 (31736) Diplom    21,412 ¦   26.51     8.¦  33.35    16.¦  32.07     6.¦  25.40    14.¦
01         245.    384. Urbani Giorgio         1963 I-Livigno (SO)         1:45.27,6     20.40,2  (1346) Diplom    24,006 ¦   25.50   378.¦  28.27   241.¦  28.29   255.¦  22.40   141.¦
04         312.   3675. Urech Curdin           1979 Zuoz                   2:34.37,4     27.52,0 (41465) Diplom    16,373 ¦   35.26   437.¦  44.06   261.¦  42.33   421.¦  32.31   331.¦
02         969.   1685. Urscheler Mario        1963 Andwil SG              2:10.32,3     36.03,3 (21199) Diplom    19,394 ¦   29.34   846.¦  37.25   963.¦  34.44   938.¦  28.48  1034.¦
03        1717.   4961. Urscheler Othmar       1943 Acquarossa             2:48.18,5   1:02.17,9 (31566) Diplom    15,042 ¦   35.52  1547.¦  52.10  1719.¦  45.19  1754.¦  34.56  1644.¦
05        1671.   7563. Ursenbacher Urs        1941 Zollbrück              4:09.09,9   2:12.43,3 (51511) Diplom    10,160 ¦   59.08  1868.¦1:12.54  1633.¦1:04.17  1588.¦  52.50  1634.¦
01         270.    413. Urusov Ravil           1960 RUS-St.Petersburg 19   1:46.09,2     21.21,8  (1347) Diplom    23,849 ¦   24.39   239.¦  28.05   205.¦  29.13   338.¦  24.11   324.¦
01         380.    574. Uster Markus           1968 Nänikon                1:50.15,0     25.27,6  (1395) Diplom    22,963 ¦   25.45   373.¦  30.22   400.¦  29.40   374.¦  24.26   345.¦
04         208.   3369. Utecht Gerd            1977 D-Germersheim          2:31.06,6     24.21,2 (42126) Diplom    16,754 ¦   35.09   394.¦  43.36   202.¦  41.01   218.¦  31.19   184.¦
03         269.   1984. Utzinger Beat          1966 Bachenbülach           2:14.05,2     28.04,6 (32108) Diplom    18,881 ¦   29.21    98.¦  36.11   218.¦  37.30   485.¦  31.01   677.¦
02         563.   1146. Utzinger Christian     1960 Bülach                 2:02.57,8     28.28,8 (21200) Diplom    20,589 ¦   27.59   447.¦  34.03   535.¦  33.15   635.¦  27.38   749.¦
04        1549.   6339. Uunila Johan           1976 FI-Grankulla           3:12.03,9   1:05.18,5 (41466) Diplom    13,181 ¦   44.51  1779.¦  53.27  1038.¦  51.40  1635.¦  42.04  1638.¦

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.