Halbmarathon Overall Herren

40. Engadin Skimarathon 2008 - Halbmarathon Overall Herren

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 48.03,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Käser Erwan            1992 Les Plans-sur-Bex        48.03,0       ----- (25012)  HJ       1.     26,343
    2. Fricke Kajetan         1992 D-Prien am Chiemsee      48.26,0      0.23,0  (2501)  HJ       2.     26,135
    3. Inniger Patrik         1992 Adelboden                49.18,0      1.15,0 (25011)  HJ       3.     25,675
    4. Lindegger Janis        1993 Davos Dorf               49.46,0      1.43,0 (25007)  HJ       4.     25,435
    5. Kindschi Linard        1993 Ftan                     50.06,0      2.03,0 (25003)  HJ       5.     25,265
    6. Schindler Hermann      1967 D-Eschenbergen           52.09,0      4.06,0  (1295)  HM3      1.     24,272
    7. Engel Clyde            1992 St-Blaise                52.25,0      4.22,0 (25002)  HJ       6.     24,149
    8. Steck Renato           1993 Strada                   52.36,0      4.33,0 (25009)  HJ       7.     24,065
    9. Maissen Gian-Marco     1993 Pontresina               52.46,0      4.43,0 (25008)  HJ       8.     23,989
   10. Du Pasquier Arnaud     1992 St. Moritz               52.51,0      4.48,0 (25010)  HJ       9.     23,951
   11. Perathoner Georg       1963 I-Schlanders (BZ)        53.10,1      5.07,1  (2502)  HM3      2.     23,807
   12. Bormolini Nicolas      1993 I-Livigno (SO)           55.22,0      7.19,0 (25013)  HJ       10.    22,862
   13. Cortesi Renato         1959 Samedan                  57.42,0      9.39,0  (1067)  HM4      1.     21,937
   14. Buchli Christian       1973 Chur                   1:00.16,0     12.13,0 (25015)  HM1      1.     21,003
   15. Cusini Federico        1991 I-Livigno (SO)         1:00.34,0     12.31,0 (25014)  HJ       11.    20,899
   16. Voutaz Mathieu         1992 Sembrancher            1:02.01,0     13.58,0 (25006)  HJ       12.    20,410
   17. Zeiter Otto            1962 Fieschertal            1:03.38,0     15.35,0 (21550)  HM4      2.     19,892
   18. Seeholzer Hans         1948 Watt                   1:04.25,0     16.22,0  (1311)  HM6      1.     19,650
   19. Faste Harald           1993 N-Drobak               1:08.30,0     20.27,0 (45132)  HJ       13.    18,479
   20. Schär Walter           1945 Wenslingen             1:09.58,0     21.55,0 (20984)  HM7      1.     18,091
   21. Bühler Ruedi           1946 Zernez                 1:10.17,0     22.14,0 (25001)  HM7      2.     18,010
   22. Baros Jirí             1983 CZ-Valasské Mezirící   1:10.28,0     22.25,0 (55249)  H        1.     17,963
   23. Kremsreiter Markus     1971 D-Jandelsbrunn         1:10.57,0     22.54,0 (52432)  HM2      1.     17,841
   24. Studer Etan            1992 Claro                  1:11.07,0     23.04,0 (55266)  HJ       14.    17,799
   25. Glauser Jürg           1992 Noflen BE              1:11.33,0     23.30,0 (45012)  HJ       15.    17,691
   26. May Mirko              1977 D-Voigtsdorf           1:11.40,0     23.37,0 (40927)  HM1      2.     17,662
   27. Lansel Nicola          1964 Killwangen             1:12.00,0     23.57,0 (25004)  HM3      3.     17,580
   28. Pini Stefano           1954 St. Moritz             1:13.14,0     25.11,0 (20859)  HM5      1.     17,284
   29. Camathias Kevin Marc   1993 Sagogn                 1:13.26,0     25.23,0 (55020)  HJ       16.    17,237
   30. Däscher Hansandrea     1961 Arosa                  1:13.29,0     25.26,0 (20232)  HM4      3.     17,225
   31. Pannatier Gerard       1961 Grand-Saconnex         1:13.44,0     25.41,0 (20841)  HM4      4.     17,167
   32. Holy Jan               1961 Jonen                  1:14.19,0     26.16,0 (35011)  HM4      5.     17,032
   33. Eschbach Robin         1993 D-Bad Säckingen        1:14.30,0     26.27,0 (45038)  HJ       17.    16,990
   34. Ochsner Edwin          1949 Vordemwald             1:14.34,0     26.31,0 (20827)  HM6      2.     16,975
   35. Eschbach Matthias      1968 D-Bad Säckingen        1:14.41,0     26.38,0 (45037)  HM2      2.     16,949
   36. Turnes Robert          1951 Pontresina             1:15.32,4     27.29,4 (35007)  HM6      3.     16,756
   37. Habegger Erich         1962 Dübendorf              1:16.01,0     27.58,0 (20469)  HM4      6.     16,651
   38. Ryffel Lukas           1992 Uster                  1:16.13,0     28.10,0 (55240)  HJ       18.    16,608
   39. Müller Adrian          1966 Pfäffikon SZ           1:16.19,0     28.16,0 (30020)  HM3      4.     16,586
   40. Gaus Roland            1954 D-Reinstetten          1:16.44,0     28.41,0 (30526)  HM5      2.     16,496
   41. Hemmer Josef           1962 D-Altusried            1:16.53,0     28.50,0 (35004)  HM4      7.     16,464
   42. Neumeier Luis          1993 Scuol                  1:16.58,0     28.55,0 (45147)  HJ       19.    16,446
   43. Beer Jürgen            1960 D-Aalen                1:17.04,0     29.01,0 (30099)  HM4      8.     16,425
   44. Lehmann Stefan         1964 Wohlen AG              1:17.59,0     29.56,0 (40860)  HM3      5.     16,231
   45. Zurlinden Fridolin     1992 Magglingen/Macolin     1:18.12,0     30.09,0 (45130)  HJ       20.    16,186
   46. Löffler Karl           1958 D-Titisee-Neustadt     1:18.13,0     30.10,0 (30935)  HM4      9.     16,183
   47. Baumann Andreas        1956 Aarau                  1:18.59,0     30.56,0 (45004)  HM5      3.     16,026
   48. Valencak Martin        1975 Basel                  1:19.19,0     31.16,0 (45027)  HM1      3.     15,959
   49. Bieri Ronny            1992 Schachen LU            1:19.43,0     31.40,0 (55008)  HJ       21.    15,878
   50. Stäubli Christoph      1949 Uerikon                1:20.04,0     32.01,0 (41379)  HM6      4.     15,809
   51. Guidon Nicola          1991 Wilen b. Wil           1:20.08,0     32.05,0 (55234)  HJ       22.    15,796
   52. Michel Martin          1950 Wiesen GR              1:20.16,0     32.13,0 (31041)  HM6      5.     15,770
   53. Broz Jaroslav Dr.      1950 CZ-Brino               1:20.22,0     32.19,0 (32133)  HM6      6.     15,750
   54. Lehniger Peter         1949 D-Suhl                 1:20.35,0     32.32,0 (45018)  HM6      7.     15,708
   55. Eckhardt Guido         1992 D-Kirchdorf            1:21.02,0     32.59,0 (55170)  HJ       23.    15,620
   56. Nederegger Alexander   1992 A-Brixlegg             1:21.22,0     33.19,0 (55189)  HJ       24.    15,556
   57. Gysin Stefan           1971 Lauwil                 1:21.23,0     33.20,0 (40963)  HM2      3.     15,553
   58. Hess-Takeuchi Stephan  1975 Emmenbrücke            1:21.56,0     33.53,0 (50629)  HM1      4.     15,449
   59. Pfister Andreas        1962 Sedrun                 1:22.18,0     34.15,0 (41065)  HM4      10.    15,380
   60. Houzer Martin          1970 D-München              1:22.32,0     34.29,0 (40653)  HM2      4.     15,337
   61. Eberlein Klaus         1941 D-Großhartmannsdorf    1:22.39,0     34.36,0 (30365)  HM8      1.     15,315
   62. Amrhein Manfred        1966 D-Markt Schwaben       1:23.09,0     35.06,0 (50022)  HM3      6.     15,223
   63. Stiegler Andreas       1981 A-Ramsau am Dachstei   1:23.12,0     35.09,0 (55205)  H        2.     15,214
   64. Rosenberger Matthias   1963 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     1:23.20,0     35.17,0 (45026)  HM3      7.     15,189
   65. Ryter Lucas            1993 Sagogn                 1:24.02,0     35.59,0 (55108)  HJ       25.    15,063
   66. Sojka Ondrej           1990 CZ-Liberec 9           1:24.11,0     36.08,0 (55129)  HJ       26.    15,036
   67. Künzle Beat            1963 Mollis                 1:24.17,0     36.14,0 (40825)  HM3      8.     15,018
   68. Rohrer Josef           1951 Einsiedeln             1:24.29,0     36.26,0 (41153)  HM6      8.     14,983
   69. Haller Gian Cla        1992 Zuoz                   1:24.43,0     36.40,0 (55047)  HJ       27.    14,941
   70. Koller David           1992 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:24.44,0     36.41,0 (55062)  HJ       28.    14,938
   71. Bundi Maurus           1992 Sagogn                 1:24.45,0     36.42,0 (55017)  HJ       29.    14,935
   72. Berger Ueli            1966 Flims Dorf             1:24.47,0     36.44,0 (45036)  HM3      9.     14,930
   73. Manser Fabian          1989 Hinteregg              1:25.29,0     37.26,0 (30975)  HJun     1.     14,807
   74. Fässler Urban          1968 Gonten                 1:25.47,0     37.44,0 (30416)  HM2      5.     14,756
   75. Welti Reto             1978 Hittnau                1:25.50,0     37.47,0 (32126)  H        3.     14,747
   76. Müller Martin          1963 Oberurnen              1:25.51,0     37.48,0 (31081)  HM3      10.    14,744
   77. Iobizzi Vittorio       1968 I-Sondrio (SO)         1:26.36,0     38.33,0 (55180)  HM2      6.     14,616
   78. Zaugg Jürg             1953 Ostermundigen          1:27.00,0     38.57,0 (45135)  HM5      4.     14,549
   79. Richter Klaus          1936 D-Eppendorf            1:27.42,0     39.39,0 (41135)  HM9      1.     14,433
   80. Aeby Michel            ???? Villiers               1:27.48,0     39.45,0 (45003)  H        4.     14,417
   81. Oyehaug Karl           1993 N-Oslo                 1:28.07,0     40.04,0 (55191)  HJ       30.    14,365
   82. Zwahlen Walter         1965 Rüschegg Heubach       1:28.27,0     40.24,0 (45053)  HM3      11.    14,311
   83. Frischknecht  Markus   1971 Aathal-Seegräben       1:28.38,0     40.35,0 (55172)  HM2      7.     14,281
   84. Jakob George H.Jürg    1944 Wollerau               1:28.42,0     40.39,0 (40690)  HM7      3.     14,270
   85. Holenweg Hans-Peter    1963 Dottikon               1:28.56,0     40.53,0 (42029)  HM3      12.    14,233
   85. Rusch Bruno            1970 Gonten                 1:28.56,0     40.53,0 (31286)  HM2      8.     14,233
   87. Bowee Jörg             1977 Lenk im Simmental      1:29.04,0     41.01,0 (55014)  HM1      5.     14,212
   88. Scharff Robert         1979 Davos Wolfgang         1:29.32,0     41.29,0 (55203)  H        5.     14,137
   89. Weishaupt Norbert      1954 St. Gallen             1:29.51,0     41.48,0 (31632)  HM5      5.     14,088
   90. Lamla Andreas          1962 D-Schliersee           1:30.04,0     42.01,0 (45017)  HM4      11.    14,054
   91. Baltis Rolf            ???? Stans                  1:30.10,1     42.07,1 (55005)  H        6.     14,038
   92. Laube Cyrill           1992 Gelterkinden           1:30.13,0     42.10,0 (55072)  HJ       31.    14,030
   93. Grübel Marcus          1963 D-Lindau               1:30.25,0     42.22,0 (55043)  HM3      13.    13,999
   94. Schnarwiler Guido      1972 Baar                   1:30.39,0     42.36,0 (55117)  HM2      9.     13,963
   95. Seiler Robert          1973 Zürich                 1:31.06,0     43.03,0 (55198)  HM1      6.     13,894
   96. Keller Kurt K.         1941 Brugg AG               1:31.21,0     43.18,0 (45014)  HM8      2.     13,856
   97. Spuler Simon           1986 Bad Zurzach            1:31.37,0     43.34,0 (55276)  H        7.     13,816
   98. Cometta Matteo         1991 Biasca                 1:31.41,0     43.38,0 (55255)  HJ       32.    13,806
   99. Iff Tobias             1963 Zürich                 1:31.58,0     43.55,0 (41761)  HM3      14.    13,763
  100. Kasine Jorn            1957 Tschingel ob Gunten    1:32.09,0     44.06,0 (50727)  HM5      6.     13,736
  101. Baumberger Eugen       1943 Heerbrugg              1:32.14,0     44.11,0 (55006)  HM7      4.     13,724
  102. Widmer Dani            1992 Mühlrüti               1:32.16,0     44.13,0 (55196)  HJ       33.    13,719
  103. Schneider Dario        1992 Stetten SH             1:32.30,0     44.27,0 (55118)  HJ       34.    13,684
  104. Böhme Bernd            1957 D-Hennersdorf          1:32.42,0     44.39,0 (40186)  HM5      7.     13,655
  105. Axamit Petr            1960 CZ-Liberec             1:32.54,0     44.51,0 (30057)  HM4      12.    13,625
  106. Beti Moreno            1977 Pontresina             1:32.56,0     44.53,0 (55007)  HM1      7.     13,620
  107. Siller Daniel          1986 D-Bad Wimpfen          1:33.17,0     45.14,0 (51365)  H        8.     13,569
  108. Abry Thomas            1962 Stans                  1:33.34,0     45.31,0 (40043)  HM4      13.    13,528
  109. Börner Horst           1938 D-Pockau               1:33.44,0     45.41,0 (35001)  HM8      3.     13,504
  110. Iseppi Franco          1942 Savognin               1:34.01,0     45.58,0 (55258)  HM8      4.     13,463
  111. Sidler Nik             1950 Wilchingen             1:34.11,0     46.08,0 (55127)  HM6      9.     13,439
  112. Schalcher Max          1944 Felsberg               1:34.23,0     46.20,0 (55110)  HM7      5.     13,411
  113. Alder Peter            1967 Pontresina             1:34.25,0     46.22,0 (55223)  HM3      15.    13,406
  113. Sommerhalder Peter     1935 Uster                  1:34.25,0     46.22,0 (31443)  HM9      2.     13,406
  115. Roos Fridolin          1940 Oberkirch LU           1:34.30,0     46.27,0 (31266)  HM8      5.     13,394
  116. Burgener Martin        1962 Gümmenen               1:34.31,0     46.28,0 (55018)  HM4      14.    13,392
  117. Oetiker Martin         1968 Hombrechtikon          1:34.33,0     46.30,0 (55237)  HM2      10.    13,387
  117. Skacel Jindrich        1974 CZ-Brno                1:34.33,0     46.30,0 (55271)  HM1      8.     13,387
  119. Bachmann Raoul         1962 Pfäffikon SZ           1:34.47,0     46.44,0 (55163)  HM4      15.    13,354
  120. Meinen Klaus           1964 Boltigen               1:34.53,0     46.50,0 (55082)  HM3      16.    13,340
  121. Lutz Jonas             1980 Fribourg               1:34.55,0     46.52,0 (55243)  H        9.     13,336
  122. Zwahlen Fritz          1963 Wilen                  1:35.01,0     46.58,0 (45052)  HM3      17.    13,322
  123. Sieper Florian         1980 D-Ismaning             1:35.07,0     47.04,0 (55128)  H        10.    13,308
  124. Benbassat Samuel       1993 Anières                1:35.17,0     47.14,0 (55165)  HJ       35.    13,284
  125. Hofstetter Heinz       1971 Burgdorf               1:35.19,0     47.16,0 (40640)  HM2      11.    13,280
  126. Kopp Adalbert          1951 D-Kenzingen            1:35.42,0     47.39,0 (41143)  HM6      10.    13,226
  127. Huber Roland           ???? Brüttisellen           1:36.08,0     48.05,0 (50675)  H        11.    13,167
  128. Pfiffner Marcel        1969 Wolfhausen             1:36.11,0     48.08,0 (55092)  HM2      12.    13,160
  129. Niklaus Kaspar         1968 Uetikon am See         1:36.23,0     48.20,0 (55217)  HM2      13.    13,133
  130. Flicker André          1967 Thalwil                1:36.30,0     48.27,0 (42074)  HM3      18.    13,117
  131. Schmucki Roman         1981 Ilanz                  1:36.31,0     48.28,0 (55115)  H        12.    13,115
  132. Kälin Maurus           1971 Einsiedeln             1:36.33,0     48.30,0 (55058)  HM2      14.    13,110
  133. Rohtla Mati            1954 EE-Tallinn             1:36.36,0     48.33,0 (55105)  HM5      8.     13,103
  134. Micheli Jacques        1945 Lausanne               1:36.45,0     48.42,0 (45122)  HM7      6.     13,083
  135. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 1942 Champéry               1:36.49,0     48.46,0 (45146)  HM8      6.     13,074
  136. Münzer Michael         1968 D-Darmstadt            1:37.14,0     49.11,0 (51013)  HM2      15.    13,018
  137. Löschke Ehrhard        1952 D-Bad Dürrenberg       1:37.46,0     49.43,0 (45019)  HM6      11.    12,947
  138. Schönbächler Ruedi     1964 Einsiedeln             1:37.52,0     49.49,0 (55119)  HM3      19.    12,934
  139. Voss Stefan            1974 D-Allensbach           1:38.06,0     50.03,0 (41502)  HM1      9.     12,903
  140. Schweizer Martin       1966 Sirnach                1:38.09,0     50.06,0 (41314)  HM3      20.    12,896
  141. Zoss Reto              1993 Münsingen              1:38.14,0     50.11,0 (55157)  HJ       36.    12,885
  142. Lomb Stefan            1969 D-Wehr                 1:38.31,0     50.28,0 (45040)  HM2      16.    12,848
  143. Jäggi-Mettler Daniel   1939 Fahrweid               1:38.33,0     50.30,0 (40688)  HM8      7.     12,844
  144. Michlig Kilian         1978 Gluringen              1:38.39,0     50.36,0 (50980)  H        13.    12,831
  145. Zwicker Albert         1946 Jona                   1:38.52,0     50.49,0 (55158)  HM7      7.     12,803
  146. Neth Martin            1959 D-Münsingen            1:39.02,0     50.59,0 (55236)  HM4      16.    12,781
  147. Josi Christian         1944 Thalwil                1:39.05,0     51.02,0 (55056)  HM7      8.     12,775
  148. Cahenzli Luciano       1992 Zernez                 1:39.16,0     51.13,0 (55019)  HJ       37.    12,751
  149. Hasler Benno           1966 Gelterkinden           1:39.27,0     51.24,0 (55176)  HM3      21.    12,728
  150. Salvati Pascal         1977 Celerina               1:39.52,0     51.49,0 (55244)  HM1      10.    12,675
  151. Seeholzer Théodore     1940 Männedorf              1:39.56,0     51.53,0 (41319)  HM8      8.     12,666
  152. Campell Urs            1970 Fällanden              1:40.04,0     52.01,0 (50253)  HM2      17.    12,649
  153. Schönbächler Walter    1936 Einsiedeln             1:40.07,0     52.04,0 (55120)  HM9      3.     12,643
  154. Honegger Andi          1958 Nesslau                1:40.09,0     52.06,0 (55177)  HM4      17.    12,639
  155. Ziegler Carl           1969 Uitikon Waldegg        1:40.11,0     52.08,0 (55277)  HM2      18.    12,635
  156. Gageik Klaus           1960 D-Koselitz             1:40.20,1     52.17,1 (55036)  HM4      18.    12,615
  157. Martini David          1983 Aarau                  1:40.27,0     52.24,0 (55250)  H        14.    12,601
  158. Fischer Dario          1993 Jonen                  1:40.43,0     52.40,0 (55215)  HJ       38.    12,568
  158. Reboul Vincent         1969 F-Reugney              1:40.43,0     52.40,0 (55238)  HM2      19.    12,568
  160. Gertschen René         1966 Randa                  1:40.44,0     52.41,0 (41732)  HM3      22.    12,566
  161. Rau Daniel             1964 Meilen                 1:41.13,0     53.10,0 (45142)  HM3      23.    12,506
  162. Tanner Pascal          1971 Zürich                 1:41.25,0     53.22,0 (55273)  HM2      20.    12,481
  163. Andersen Ernst         1957 D-Mannheim             1:41.37,0     53.34,0 (52355)  HM5      9.     12,456
  164. Ceppi Fabrizio         1952 Corteglia              1:41.38,0     53.35,0 (50278)  HM6      12.    12,454
  165. Gmeiner Peter          1939 Bassersdorf            1:41.44,0     53.41,0 (40498)  HM8      9.     12,442
  166. Schweizer Oliver       1978 St. Gallen             1:41.49,0     53.46,0 (55125)  H        15.    12,432
  167. Aegerter Michael       ???? Egg b. Zürich          1:42.00,0     53.57,0 (51728)  H        16.    12,410
  168. Bauer Raphael          1988 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:42.21,0     54.18,0 (55259)  HJun     2.     12,367
  169. Schulz Florian         1946 D-Freiberg             1:42.31,0     54.28,0 (41299)  HM7      9.     12,347
  170. Zobel Fernand          1968 Riehen                 1:42.36,1     54.33,1 (55156)  HM2      21.    12,337
  171. Monn Ciril             1949 Camischolas            1:42.40,0     54.37,0 (45034)  HM6      13.    12,329
  172. Riedle Manfred         1962 D-Leutkirch            1:42.44,0     54.41,0 (55103)  HM4      19.    12,321
  173. Friedli Andreas        1965 Bern                   1:43.19,0     55.16,0 (55231)  HM3      24.    12,251
  174. Bärtschi René          1951 Bremgarten AG          1:43.23,0     55.20,0 (55265)  HM6      14.    12,243
  175. Riesch Werner          1948 Trin Mulin             1:43.27,3     55.24,3 (55227)  HM6      15.    12,235
  176. Hunziker Ernst         1961 Lostorf                1:43.38,0     55.35,0 (55235)  HM4      20.    12,214
  177. Roos Josef             ???? Luzern                 1:43.44,0     55.41,0 (45025)  H        17.    12,202
  178. Lehniger Thomas        1975 D-Erfurt               1:43.49,0     55.46,0 (55074)  HM1      11.    12,192
  179. Bland Philip           1954 Pfäffikon ZH           1:43.50,2     55.47,2 (55209)  HM5      10.    12,190
  180. Hürlimann Beat         1963 Buonas                 1:44.09,0     56.06,0 (41980)  HM3      25.    12,153
  181. Künzler Ruedi          1951 St. Gallen             1:45.07,0     57.04,0 (40826)  HM6      16.    12,042
  182. Berthold Mag. Franz    1951 A-Wien                 1:45.28,0     57.25,0 (45005)  HM6      17.    12,002
  183. Hürlimann Toni         1944 Rudolfstetten          1:45.39,0     57.36,0 (40669)  HM7      10.    11,981
  184. Rosendahl Michael      1959 Aarau                  1:46.02,0     57.59,0 (52003)  HM4      21.    11,937
  185. Connor Nils-Ole        1972 D-München              1:46.05,0     58.02,0 (40278)  HM2      22.    11,932
  186. Rieder Roland          1961 Rothenfluh             1:46.35,0     58.32,0 (55102)  HM4      22.    11,876
  187. Frolich Alf            1971 Zürich                 1:46.40,0     58.37,0 (55247)  HM2      23.    11,867
  188. Jäggi Dieter           1938 Gümligen               1:46.41,0     58.38,0 (42125)  HM8      10.    11,865
  189. Bachmann Arnold        1945 Zürich                 1:46.45,0     58.42,0 (55004)  HM7      11.    11,857
  190. Herzog Siegfried       1937 Davos Dorf             1:46.47,0     58.44,0 (52529)  HM9      4.     11,854
  191. Röösli Robert          1939 Luzern                 1:46.50,0     58.47,0 (55270)  HM8      11.    11,848
  192. Brogli Manuel          1993 Liestal                1:46.57,0     58.54,0 (55016)  HJ       39.    11,835
  192. Cavelti Toni           1936 Ilanz                  1:46.57,0     58.54,0 (50273)  HM9      5.     11,835
  194. Maibaum Marcel         1969 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:47.03,0     59.00,0 (55078)  HM2      24.    11,824
  195. Zanolari Achille       1952 St. Moritz             1:47.10,0     59.07,0 (55154)  HM6      18.    11,811
  196. Goldiger Hans          1959 Lichtensteig           1:47.16,0     59.13,0 (45054)  HM4      23.    11,800
  197. Mann Franz             1937 D-Budenheim            1:47.39,0     59.36,0 (50904)  HM9      6.     11,758
  198. Schulz Thomas          1974 Hochfelden             1:47.43,0     59.40,0 (55122)  HM1      12.    11,751
  199. Bloemsma Peter         1969 Oberrieden             1:48.03,0   1:00.00,0 (55166)  HM2      25.    11,715
  200. Achermann Marco        1977 Altendorf              1:48.37,0   1:00.34,0 (55248)  HM1      13.    11,654
  201. Bissola Adriano        1971 Höri                   1:48.46,0   1:00.43,0 (50132)  HM2      26.    11,637
  202. Oberhänsli Rolf        1951 Affoltern am Albis     1:48.48,9   1:00.45,9 (55190)  HM6      19.    11,632
  203. Flintrop Paul          1964 D-Friedrichshafen      1:48.51,0   1:00.48,0 (35003)  HM3      26.    11,629
  204. Rudolph Patrick Marc   1980 D-Puderbach            1:48.56,0   1:00.53,0 (55106)  H        18.    11,620
  205. Knobel Hansruedi       1965 Sool                   1:49.06,0   1:01.03,0 (50764)  HM3      27.    11,602
  206. Steinmann Fritz        1939 Berg TG                1:49.16,0   1:01.13,0 (55132)  HM8      12.    11,584
  207. Giesinger Ludwig       1943 FL-Nendeln             1:49.28,0   1:01.25,0 (55173)  HM7      12.    11,563
  208. Erlenmaier Karle       1959 D-Schömberg            1:49.34,0   1:01.31,0 (51819)  HM4      24.    11,552
  209. Blapp Konrad           1961 Thalwil                1:49.48,0   1:01.45,0 (55211)  HM4      25.    11,528
  210. Hunziker Walter        1941 Bühler                 1:49.50,2   1:01.47,2 (55051)  HM8      13.    11,524
  211. Brennwald Rolf         1956 Meilen                 1:50.07,0   1:02.04,0 (55015)  HM5      11.    11,495
  212. Riesenmey René         1955 Bernex                 1:50.23,0   1:02.20,0 (55104)  HM5      12.    11,467
  213. Meinlschmidt Erhard    1947 D-Kiel                 1:50.29,0   1:02.26,0 (50954)  HM7      13.    11,457
  214. Diatto Simone          1979 I-Milano (MI)          1:50.36,0   1:02.33,0 (40303)  H        19.    11,445
  215. Joder Christian        1949 Niederscherli          1:50.56,0   1:02.53,0 (55055)  HM6      20.    11,410
  216. Ambroso Giancarlo      1949 I-Milano (MI)          1:51.26,0   1:03.23,0 (55002)  HM6      21.    11,359
  217. Allen James            1954 Wölflinswil            1:51.27,0   1:03.24,0 (50015)  HM5      13.    11,357
  218. Müller Arthur Werner   1938 Reinach BL             1:51.28,0   1:03.25,0 (40984)  HM8      14.    11,356
  219. Del Simone Pietro      1958 I-Villa di Tirano (S   1:51.31,0   1:03.28,0 (55024)  HM4      26.    11,350
  220. Woodford Greg          1975 Hünenberg              1:51.33,0   1:03.30,0 (55208)  HM1      14.    11,347
  221. Amrhein Alfred         1940 D-Neu-Ulm              1:51.39,0   1:03.36,0 (55003)  HM8      15.    11,337
  222. Gstoehl Martin         1963 FL-Vaduz               1:51.51,0   1:03.48,0 (50558)  HM3      28.    11,317
  223. Beyer Marko            1973 D-Schkeuditz           1:52.01,0   1:03.58,0 (55262)  HM1      15.    11,300
  224. Lüthi Marcel           1941 Wettingen              1:52.05,0   1:04.02,0 (45020)  HM8      16.    11,293
  225. Byland Patrick         1972 Oberentfelden          1:52.18,0   1:04.15,0 (50246)  HM2      27.    11,271
  226. Grond Reto             1948 Wollerau               1:52.31,0   1:04.28,0 (55042)  HM6      22.    11,250
  227. Blank Florian          1965 D-Glattbach            1:52.45,0   1:04.42,0 (55011)  HM3      29.    11,226
  228. Bertschi Walter        1934 Greifensee             1:52.50,0   1:04.47,0 (40038)  HM9      7.     11,218
  229. Schlauderer Sascha     1972 D-Altenberg            1:53.08,0   1:05.05,0 (41251)  HM2      28.    11,188
  230. Tobler Pascal          1979 Wil SG                 1:53.29,0   1:05.26,0 (55139)  H        20.    11,154
  231. Wirz Patrick           1968 Esslingen              1:53.56,0   1:05.53,0 (51656)  HM2      29.    11,110
  232. Eschbacher Heino       1960 D-Freiburg             1:54.00,1   1:05.57,1 (50393)  HM4      27.    11,103
  233. Uhr Raphael            1951 Finstersee             1:54.16,0   1:06.13,0 (51509)  HM6      23.    11,077
  234. Jones David            1949 Klosters               1:54.24,0   1:06.21,0 (55181)  HM6      24.    11,064
  235. Rage Egil Dr.          1939 Champfèr               1:54.28,0   1:06.25,0 (45148)  HM8      17.    11,058
  236. Startnummer 55023      ???? CH                     1:54.31,0   1:06.28,0 (55023)  H        21.    11,053
  237. Würsten Ernst          1935 Gstaad                 1:54.36,0   1:06.33,0 (55152)  HM9      8.     11,045
  238. Ravida Sandro          ???? Buchs SG               1:54.38,0   1:06.35,0 (51160)  H        22.    11,042
  239. Giacomazzi Sergio      1967 Pedrinate              1:54.45,0   1:06.42,0 (55232)  HM3      30.    11,031
  240. Marty Hans             1946 Jegenstorf             1:54.48,0   1:06.45,0 (55080)  HM7      14.    11,026
  241. Schaffer Roland        1966 Feldmeilen             1:54.49,0   1:06.46,0 (52527)  HM3      31.    11,024
  242. Götschmann Philipp     1976 St. Gallen             1:54.58,0   1:06.55,0 (50532)  HM1      16.    11,010
  243. Dudler Felix           1948 Romanel-sur-Lausanne   1:55.01,0   1:06.58,0 (55029)  HM6      25.    11,005
  244. Frischkopf Richard     1943 Küsnacht ZH            1:55.06,0   1:07.03,0 (40434)  HM7      15.    10,997
  245. Böckl Herbert          1985 A-Ulmerfeld-Hausmeni   1:55.20,0   1:07.17,0 (45008)  H        23.    10,975
  246. Motzet Günter          1964 D-Dietmannsried        1:55.29,0   1:07.26,0 (55085)  HM3      32.    10,961
  247. Guasti Federico        1939 I-Milano (MI)          1:55.56,0   1:07.53,0 (55197)  HM8      18.    10,918
  248. Heine Charles          1943 Bern                   1:55.57,0   1:07.54,0 (40592)  HM7      16.    10,916
  249. Schalcher Pascal       1977 Felsberg               1:56.15,0   1:08.12,0 (55194)  HM1      17.    10,888
  249. Wimmer Richard         1940 Langnau am Albis       1:56.15,0   1:08.12,0 (55151)  HM8      19.    10,888
  251. Müller Reinhold        1957 D-Battenberg           1:56.21,0   1:08.18,0 (51007)  HM5      14.    10,879
  252. Roobol Francois        1936 Wil SG                 1:56.22,0   1:08.19,0 (35006)  HM9      9.     10,877
  253. Desax Anton            1934 Chur                   1:56.28,0   1:08.25,0 (55025)  HM9      10.    10,868
  254. Mascetti Paolo         1947 I-Como (CO)            1:57.12,0   1:09.09,0 (55257)  HM7      17.    10,800
  255. Derungs Gion           1974 Ilanz                  1:57.16,0   1:09.13,0 (55167)  HM1      18.    10,794
  256. Wyler Heinz            1953 Zürich                 1:57.23,0   1:09.20,0 (55153)  HM5      15.    10,783
  257. Schnetzer Anton        1934 Hinwil                 1:57.53,0   1:09.50,0 (40021)  HM9      11.    10,737
  258. Gremmelspacher Theo    1933 D-Freiburg             1:58.18,0   1:10.15,0 (50546)  HM9      12.    10,700
  259. Maissen Cesar          1935 Chur                   1:58.35,0   1:10.32,0 (55079)  HM9      13.    10,674
  260. Gehrig Marco           1980 Wil SG                 1:58.39,8   1:10.36,8 (55037)  H        24.    10,667
  261. Böhm Christian         1986 D-Uttenreuth           1:59.15,0   1:11.12,0 (50154)  H        25.    10,614
  262. Suà Ferrucio           1944 Cugnasco               1:59.20,0   1:11.17,0 (55219)  HM7      18.    10,607
  263. Candrian Uolf          1992 Sagogn                 1:59.20,1   1:11.17,1 (55199)  HJ       40.    10,607
  264. Aebi Daniel            1970 Feldbrunnen            1:59.36,0   1:11.33,0 (55269)  HM2      30.    10,583
  265. Denoth Fadri           1984 Langenthal             1:59.46,0   1:11.43,0 (55253)  H        26.    10,569
  266. Zogg Heinz             1944 Unterengstringen       1:59.50,2   1:11.47,2 (45129)  HM7      19.    10,562
  267. Glauser Marius         1985 Wynigen                1:59.54,0   1:11.51,0 (55252)  H        27.    10,557
  268. Karzel Tadeas          1947 CZ-Trinec-Konska       2:00.08,0   1:12.05,0 (55272)  HM7      20.    10,536
  269. Pozzoli Franco         1968 I-Lecco (LC)           2:00.11,0   1:12.08,0 (55094)  HM2      31.    10,532
  270. Gritti Werner          1926 Zürich                 2:00.15,0   1:12.12,0 (51862)  HM11     1.     10,526
  271. Moeckli Alfred         1960 Zollikon               2:00.16,0   1:12.13,0 (55083)  HM4      28.    10,525
  272. Lutz Heinz             1950 Sargans                2:00.26,0   1:12.23,0 (55225)  HM6      26.    10,510
  273. Wanner Volker          1956 D-Oberstenfeld         2:00.34,0   1:12.31,0 (52083)  HM5      16.    10,498
  274. Bundi Patrick          1979 Speicher               2:00.37,0   1:12.34,0 (52244)  H        28.    10,494
  275. Wiesbach Tilo          1943 D-Rheinfelden          2:00.46,0   1:12.43,0 (55150)  HM7      21.    10,481
  276. Fetz-Rapp Umberto      1942 Uetikon am See         2:01.01,0   1:12.58,0 (50423)  HM8      20.    10,459
  277. Kranzbühler Benedikt   1986 Zürich                 2:01.12,0   1:13.09,0 (55275)  H        29.    10,444
  278. Blumer Hans Rudolf     1934 Auslikon               2:01.13,0   1:13.10,0 (50148)  HM9      14.    10,442
  279. Greber Ronald          1953 Wabern                 2:01.20,0   1:13.17,0 (55233)  HM5      17.    10,432
  280. Meienhofer Niklaus     1947 Zuzwil SG              2:01.47,0   1:13.44,0 (55201)  HM7      22.    10,394
  281. Richarz Peter          1948 D-Seddiner See         2:02.09,0   1:14.06,0 (55101)  HM6      27.    10,362
  282. Menevis Maksut         1958 Zürich                 2:02.12,0   1:14.09,0 (55186)  HM4      29.    10,358
  283. Bailey Jeff            1960 Sirnach                2:02.14,0   1:14.11,0 (55164)  HM4      30.    10,355
  284. Nishiyama Masayoshi    1937 JPN-Tokyo 192-0352     2:02.26,0   1:14.23,0 (55090)  HM9      15.    10,338
  285. Wehrli Martin          1931 Uitikon Waldegg        2:02.54,1   1:14.51,1 (40032)  HM10     1.     10,299
  286. Bohli Beat             1957 Adliswil               2:02.57,0   1:14.54,0 (55254)  HM5      18.    10,295
  287. Albert Oskar           1937 Gisikon                2:03.04,0   1:15.01,0 (55001)  HM9      16.    10,285
  288. Gwerder Tino           1974 Rüti ZH                2:03.20,0   1:15.17,0 (50566)  HM1      19.    10,263
  289. Hutsch Sönke           1967 D-Norderney            2:03.36,0   1:15.33,0 (55052)  HM3      33.    10,241
  290. Fehr Daniel            1960 Flaach                 2:03.41,0   1:15.38,0 (55214)  HM4      31.    10,234
  291. Clément Daniel         1968 Zürich                 2:03.46,0   1:15.43,0 (55021)  HM2      32.    10,227
  292. Hafner Martin          1990 Frauenfeld             2:03.58,0   1:15.55,0 (55175)  HJ       41.    10,210
  293. Sanelli Marco          1981 St. Moritz             2:03.59,0   1:15.56,0 (55267)  H        30.    10,209
  294. Mc Kenzie Kevin        1973 CN-Hongkong            2:04.01,0   1:15.58,0 (55268)  HM1      20.    10,206
  295. Vonarburg Peter        1964 Luzern                 2:04.04,0   1:16.01,0 (55142)  HM3      34.    10,202
  296. Schmid Daniel          1968 Mellingen              2:04.08,0   1:16.05,0 (52385)  HM2      33.    10,197
  297. Nydegger Rudolf        1954 Rietheim               2:04.26,0   1:16.23,0 (55263)  HM5      19.    10,172
  298. Raess Christoph        1991 Zürich                 2:04.43,0   1:16.40,0 (55096)  HJ       42.    10,149
  299. Andreottola Antonio    1960 I-Milano (MI)          2:04.47,0   1:16.44,0 (55241)  HM4      32.    10,144
  300. Hodel Max              1949 Pura                   2:04.49,0   1:16.46,0 (55050)  HM6      28.    10,141
  301. Heer Markus            1957 Olten                  2:05.08,0   1:17.05,0 (50613)  HM5      20.    10,115
  301. Meyer René             1968 D-München              2:05.08,0   1:17.05,0 (55202)  HM2      34.    10,115
  303. Forssmann Wolf-Georg   1939 D-Wies                 2:05.23,0   1:17.20,0 (50444)  HM8      21.    10,095
  304. Noldi Peter            1959 Geuensee               2:06.22,0   1:18.19,0 (55261)  HM4      33.    10,017
  305. Ludwig Jens            1959 D-Erlensee             2:06.48,0   1:18.45,0 (50884)  HM4      34.     9,982
  306. Pemg Thubten           1964 Rapperswil SG          2:06.49,0   1:18.46,0 (55192)  HM3      35.     9,981
  307. Weigelt Hartmut        1964 D-Traunstein           2:06.53,0   1:18.50,0 (51606)  HM3      36.     9,976
  308. Guttropf Gerhard       1963 Bolligen               2:07.10,0   1:19.07,0 (55046)  HM3      37.     9,954
  309. Fortunati Fabio        1960 Lugano                 2:07.15,0   1:19.12,0 (55033)  HM4      35.     9,947
  310. Deus Klaus             1941 D-München              2:07.19,0   1:19.16,0 (55026)  HM8      22.     9,942
  311. Seitz Hanspeter        1981 Effretikon             2:07.28,0   1:19.25,0 (55229)  H        31.     9,930
  312. Oesch Toni             1927 Zollikofen             2:07.44,0   1:19.41,0 (55091)  HM11     2.      9,909
  313. Kübele Mark            ???? Zürich                 2:08.21,0   1:20.18,0 (50811)  H        32.     9,862
  314. Goslee Thomas          1963 Männedorf              2:08.25,0   1:20.22,0 (55174)  HM3      38.     9,857
  315. Liechti Daniel         1961 Ostermundigen          2:08.30,0   1:20.27,0 (50864)  HM4      36.     9,850
  316. Sprenger Hubert        1937 D-Wolfsburg            2:08.53,0   1:20.50,0 (55245)  HM9      17.     9,821
  317. Hechler Claus          1956 D-Ludwigshafen         2:08.54,0   1:20.51,0 (55200)  HM5      21.     9,820
  318. Schramm Werner         1931 Kesswil                2:09.54,0   1:21.51,0 (45002)  HM10     2.      9,744
  319. Senti Bruno            1955 Gunzwil                2:09.55,0   1:21.52,0 (51352)  HM5      22.     9,743
  320. Wirth Reto             1960 Birmensdorf ZH         2:10.13,0   1:22.10,0 (51654)  HM4      37.     9,720
  321. Gisler Franz           1926 Emmenbrücke            2:10.34,0   1:22.31,0 (45011)  HM11     3.      9,694
  322. Studer Sebastian       1975 Oensingen              2:10.41,0   1:22.38,0 (51444)  HM1      21.     9,686
  323. Glatthard Daniel       1960 Interlaken             2:10.47,0   1:22.44,0 (55039)  HM4      38.     9,678
  324. Filli Jon Andreia      1961 Lavin                  2:11.09,0   1:23.06,0 (51826)  HM4      39.     9,651
  324. Schnellmann Kurt       1956 Siebnen                2:11.09,0   1:23.06,0 (51291)  HM5      23.     9,651
  326. Weibel Daniel          1957 Zug                    2:11.15,0   1:23.12,0 (55206)  HM5      24.     9,644
  327. Schindler Franz        ???? D-Speyer               2:11.30,0   1:23.27,0 (55111)  H        33.     9,626
  328. Fossati Tiziano        1954 I-Lissone (MI)         2:11.45,0   1:23.42,0 (55210)  HM5      25.     9,607
  329. Klosterkötter Joachim  1946 D-Köln                 2:11.54,9   1:23.51,9 (52162)  HM7      23.     9,595
  330. Kunz Hans              1928 Turbenthal             2:12.02,0   1:23.59,0 (55067)  HM10     3.      9,587
  331. Bongen Lutz            1940 D-Moers                2:12.07,0   1:24.04,0 (55251)  HM8      23.     9,581
  332. Gnägi Daniel           1967 Niederbipp             2:12.10,0   1:24.07,0 (55040)  HM3      39.     9,577
  333. Känzig Hansruedi       ???? Lützelflüh-Goldbach    2:12.12,0   1:24.09,0 (55059)  H        34.     9,575
  334. Beyer Hans-Martin      1956 D-Füssen               2:12.38,0   1:24.35,0 (55221)  HM5      26.     9,543
  335. Wiedmann Martin        1957 Bäch SZ                2:12.45,0   1:24.42,0 (51638)  HM5      27.     9,535
  336. Mohrbutter Harro       1934 D-Osnabrück            2:13.00,0   1:24.57,0 (50987)  HM9      18.     9,517
  337. Görög Michael          1986 Wettswil               2:13.15,0   1:25.12,0 (55216)  H        35.     9,499
  338. Moeckli Simon          1993 Zollikon               2:13.18,0   1:25.15,0 (55084)  HJ       43.     9,496
  339. Castelli Terenzio      1933 I-Lecco (LC)           2:13.22,0   1:25.19,0 (55222)  HM9      19.     9,491
  340. Bussmann Marcel        1968 Uetikon am See         2:13.27,0   1:25.24,0 (50243)  HM2      35.     9,485
  341. Fluri Hans             1952 Bottmingen             2:13.37,0   1:25.34,0 (55161)  HM6      29.     9,473
  342. Nötzel Jürgen          1951 D-Chemnitz             2:14.03,0   1:26.00,0 (55264)  HM6      30.     9,442
  343. Rime Charles           1947 Botterens              2:14.13,0   1:26.10,0 (41140)  HM7      24.     9,431
  344. Scelsi Mario           1952 I-Pavia (PV)           2:14.30,0   1:26.27,0 (55109)  HM6      31.     9,411
  345. Fontana Giorgio        1963 Montagnola             2:15.01,0   1:26.58,0 (50440)  HM3      40.     9,375
  346. Meier Michael          1977 St. Gallen             2:15.08,0   1:27.05,0 (55185)  HM1      22.     9,367
  347. Staiger Hermann        1927 D-Gerlingen            2:15.16,0   1:27.13,0 (55130)  HM11     4.      9,357
  348. Sutter Robert          ???? Bullet                 2:15.22,0   1:27.19,0 (55134)  H        36.     9,351
  349. Blumer David           1968 Wollerau               2:16.11,0   1:28.08,0 (40175)  HM2      36.     9,294
  350. Wicker Walter          1951 Reichenburg            2:16.58,0   1:28.55,0 (51627)  HM6      32.     9,241
  351. Müller Wolfgang        1931 D-Renningen            2:18.14,0   1:30.11,0 (55087)  HM10     4.      9,157
  352. Hummel Markus          1984 Malans GR              2:18.29,0   1:30.26,0 (55179)  H        37.     9,140
  353. Hummel Hansjoerg       1958 Malans GR              2:18.34,0   1:30.31,0 (55178)  HM4      40.     9,135
  354. Vass Laszlo Paul       1938 Feldmeilen             2:19.02,0   1:30.59,0 (51519)  HM8      24.     9,104
  355. Geisinger Manfred      1939 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:19.13,0   1:31.10,0 (55038)  HM8      25.     9,092
  356. Fischer Stefan         1969 Uster                  2:19.19,0   1:31.16,0 (50430)  HM2      37.     9,085
  357. Brunschwiler Erwin     1938 Celerina/Schlarigna    2:19.34,0   1:31.31,0 (50215)  HM8      26.     9,069
  358. Murrmann Wilhelm       1934 D-Kulmbach             2:19.38,0   1:31.35,0 (55188)  HM9      20.     9,065
  359. Hausammann Albert      1940 CHN-Hong Kong 5AR      2:19.49,0   1:31.46,0 (50607)  HM8      27.     9,053
  360. Wenger Werner          1957 Thun                   2:20.30,0   1:32.27,0 (55148)  HM5      28.     9,009
  361. Perrenoud Jacques-Andr ???? La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:20.57,0   1:32.54,0 (45124)  H        38.     8,980
  362. Rubens Pauwel          1970 Altendorf              2:21.05,0   1:33.02,0 (55228)  HM2      38.     8,972
  363. Räss Charles           1932 Zürich                 2:21.46,0   1:33.43,0 (51157)  HM10     5.      8,928
  364. Fossa Marco            1980 I-Borgo San Dalmazzo   2:21.49,0   1:33.46,0 (55171)  H        39.     8,925
  365. Viertler Wolfgang      1933 D-Leipzig              2:22.21,0   1:34.18,0 (55140)  HM9      21.     8,892
  366. Schmuki Emil           1952 Luchsingen             2:22.30,0   1:34.27,0 (55116)  HM6      33.     8,882
  367. Walther Heinrich       1933 Seftigen               2:22.56,0   1:34.53,0 (55143)  HM9      22.     8,856
  368. Brand August           1946 Birmensdorf ZH         2:23.07,0   1:35.04,0 (50181)  HM7      25.     8,844
  369. Rest Thomas            1941 D-Bad Tölz             2:23.22,0   1:35.19,0 (51169)  HM8      28.     8,829
  370. Blattmann Heiner       1951 Winterthur             2:23.43,0   1:35.40,0 (55012)  HM6      34.     8,807
  371. Vögtlin Paul F.        1943 Pratteln               2:24.16,0   1:36.13,0 (51543)  HM7      26.     8,774
  372. Ruoss Bernhard         1989 Reichenburg            2:24.50,4   1:36.47,4 (51223)  HJun     3.      8,739
  373. Bruggmann Adolf        ???? Birmensdorf ZH         2:24.56,0   1:36.53,0 (50205)  H        40.     8,733
  374. Lemann Peter           1947 Langnau im Emmental    2:26.09,0   1:38.06,0 (50854)  HM7      27.     8,661
  375. Janezic Egon           1955 Schänis                2:26.21,0   1:38.18,0 (51900)  HM5      29.     8,649
  376. Geiger Noldi           1936 Appenzell              2:27.01,0   1:38.58,0 (50498)  HM9      23.     8,610
  377. Gamber Andreas         1953 Lichtensteig           2:27.08,0   1:39.05,0 (50482)  HM5      30.     8,603
  378. Engeli Peter           1943 Engishofen             2:27.18,0   1:39.15,0 (50380)  HM7      28.     8,593
  379. Erne Pius              1948 Leibstadt              2:27.38,0   1:39.35,0 (50389)  HM6      35.     8,574
  380. Kuhn Max               1942 Bremgarten AG          2:27.52,0   1:39.49,0 (55065)  HM8      29.     8,560
  381. Frangi Antonello       1963 Mezzovico              2:28.36,0   1:40.33,0 (55230)  HM3      41.     8,518
  382. Rhys-Williams Stuart   1951 GB-Dorset BH14 8HY     2:28.38,0   1:40.35,0 (55239)  HM6      36.     8,516
  383. Räpple Heinrich        1948 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:28.52,0   1:40.49,0 (55098)  HM6      37.     8,503
  384. Werly Jean-Marc        1971 Gockhausen             2:29.24,0   1:41.21,0 (41546)  HM2      39.     8,472
  385. Körner Erwin           1935 D-Nürnberg             2:29.52,0   1:41.49,0 (50786)  HM9      24.     8,446
  386. Mathys Peter           1935 Thun                   2:30.31,0   1:42.28,0 (55081)  HM9      25.     8,409
  387. Schmucki Karl          1951 Schänis                2:30.45,0   1:42.42,0 (55195)  HM6      38.     8,396
  388. Wilska Mika            1963 D-Speyer               2:30.47,0   1:42.44,0 (45051)  HM3      42.     8,394
  389. Keller Adrian          1968 Gossau ZH              2:31.27,0   1:43.24,0 (50736)  HM2      40.     8,358
  390. Kurz Jean-Francois     1934 Trelex                 2:32.15,0   1:44.12,0 (55070)  HM9      26.     8,314
  391. Di Giorgio Mario       1938 Wiesen GR              2:32.17,0   1:44.14,0 (55027)  HM8      30.     8,312
  392. Elmiger Maurice        1933 Zollikon               2:32.33,0   1:44.30,0 (50377)  HM9      27.     8,297
  393. Siller Horst-Fritz     1941 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:33.16,0   1:45.13,0 (51366)  HM8      31.     8,258
  394. Rindlisbacher Willy    1931 Winkel                 2:33.37,0   1:45.34,0 (55260)  HM10     6.      8,240
  395. Meili Arnold           1940 Birmensdorf ZH         2:33.59,0   1:45.56,0 (40012)  HM8      32.     8,220
  396. Reese Toni             1976 Pontresina             2:34.07,0   1:46.04,0 (52535)  HM1      23.     8,213
  397. Sauter Ottmar          1933 D-Balingen             2:34.08,0   1:46.05,0 (55159)  HM9      28.     8,212
  398. Thür Mathias           1982 Altstätten SG          2:34.51,0   1:46.48,0 (55137)  H        41.     8,174
  399. Zunner Heinz           1965 D-Kahl                 2:35.31,0   1:47.28,0 (52393)  HM3      43.     8,139
  400. De La Hera Roberto     1967 E-Lles                 2:36.15,0   1:48.12,0 (55213)  HM3      44.     8,101
  401. Thür Franz             1953 Altstätten SG          2:36.49,0   1:48.46,0 (55136)  HM5      31.     8,071
  402. Obrist Mario           1969 Weggis                 2:37.28,0   1:49.25,0 (51058)  HM2      41.     8,038
  403. Carbone Paolo          1973 I-Genova (GE)          2:37.39,0   1:49.36,0 (55212)  HM1      24.     8,029
  404. Hütt Matthias          1959 D-Kirchheimbolanden    2:37.59,0   1:49.56,0 (52255)  HM4      41.     8,012
  405. Schwab René            1961 Hornussen              2:38.48,0   1:50.45,0 (55124)  HM4      42.     7,971
  406. Brunner Felix          1975 Auw                    2:39.38,0   1:51.35,0 (50209)  HM1      25.     7,929
  407. Schmid Hans-Ruedi      1934 Geroldswil             2:40.01,0   1:51.58,0 (55113)  HM9      29.     7,910
  408. Imberg Klaus Sherlock  1926 Affoltern am Albis     2:40.29,0   1:52.26,0 (55053)  HM11     5.      7,887
  409. Koch Gottfried         1951 Stein AR               2:40.35,0   1:52.32,0 (45015)  HM6      39.     7,882
  410. Simon Garrido Francisc 1965 Gockhausen             2:41.16,0   1:53.13,0 (55224)  HM3      45.     7,849
  411. Zaugg Paul             1930 Zürich                 2:41.47,0   1:53.44,0 (52101)  HM10     7.      7,824
  412. Erzinger Thomas        1970 Menzingen              2:42.00,9   1:53.57,9 (50392)  HM2      42.     7,812
  413. Bottinelli Gianbattist 1939 Mendrisio              2:42.26,0   1:54.23,0 (55013)  HM8      33.     7,792
  414. Hörder Wolf-Eberhart   1934 D-München              2:43.05,0   1:55.02,0 (50665)  HM9      30.     7,761
  415. Ettlin Roland          1960 Arth                   2:43.07,0   1:55.04,0 (55032)  HM4      43.     7,760
  416. Casagrande Adolf       1938 St. Gallen             2:43.59,0   1:55.56,0 (40014)  HM8      34.     7,719
  417. Lüthi Manfred          1935 Kirchberg BE           2:44.34,0   1:56.31,0 (50889)  HM9      31.     7,691
  418. Küng Eugen             1925 Rothrist               2:44.46,0   1:56.43,0 (55066)  HM11     6.      7,682
  419. Kristof Tomas          1943 Regensdorf             2:46.48,0   1:58.45,0 (50802)  HM7      29.     7,588
  420. Gruber Karl            1938 D-Bingen               2:48.08,0   2:00.05,0 (55044)  HM8      35.     7,528
  421. Murer Alex             1966 Eschenbach SG          2:48.38,0   2:00.35,0 (51015)  HM3      46.     7,506
  422. Kägi Rolf              1946 St. Gallen             2:53.33,0   2:05.30,0 (55057)  HM7      30.     7,293
  423. Schlauderer Henry      1937 D-Dippoldiswalde       2:58.57,0   2:10.54,0 (55112)  HM9      32.     7,073
  424. Mcgee Thomas           1963 USA-Chicago Illinois   2:59.08,0   2:11.05,0 (55184)  HM3      47.     7,066
  425. Guidon Marc            1988 Fürstenaubruck         3:00.25,0   2:12.22,0 (55242)  HJun     4.      7,016
  426. Hartmann Martin        1989 Scharans               3:00.26,0   2:12.23,0 (55256)  HJun     5.      7,015
  427. Noesarchuck Otto       ???? Bellinzona             3:00.41,0   2:12.38,0 (51046)  H        42.     7,005
  428. von Känel Heinz        1940 Sigriswil              3:00.54,0   2:12.51,0 (55141)  HM8      36.     6,997
  429. Weibel Joseph          1960 Solothurn              3:02.38,0   2:14.35,0 (41898)  HM4      44.     6,930
  430. Kämpf Patrik           1966 Fislisbach             3:03.24,0   2:15.21,0 (51910)  HM3      48.     6,901
  431. Castelnuovo Angelo     1938 Sorengo                3:05.36,0   2:17.33,0 (50268)  HM8      37.     6,820
  432. Glienicke Joachim Dr.  1935 D-Braunschweig         3:07.22,0   2:19.19,0 (50523)  HM9      33.     6,755
  433. Beti Alan              1975 Pontresina             3:07.55,0   2:19.52,0 (50117)  HM1      26.     6,736
  434. De Jong Mark Arjan Bar 1975 F-Veigy Foncenex       3:09.16,0   2:21.13,0 (50309)  HM1      27.     6,688
  435. Krömler Guido          1945 Schwarzenbach SG       3:10.08,0   2:22.05,0 (55063)  HM7      31.     6,657
  436. Aberg Kenneth          1943 S-Goeteborg            3:10.34,0   2:22.31,0 (50001)  HM7      32.     6,642
  437. Salerno Carmelo        1935 Basel                  3:11.01,0   2:22.58,0 (51238)  HM9      34.     6,626
  438. Duncker Carl-Heinz     1938 D-Reinbek              3:14.08,0   2:26.05,0 (55169)  HM8      38.     6,520
  439. Muggli Ueli            ???? Säriswil               3:15.32,0   2:27.29,0 (55086)  H        43.     6,473
  440. Teuber Reinhard        1948 D-Stuttgart            3:17.47,0   2:29.44,0 (52054)  HM6      40.     6,400
  441. Raess Markus           1958 Zürich                 3:18.39,0   2:30.36,0 (55097)  HM4      45.     6,372
  442. Rüfenacht Peter        1957 Hornussen              3:20.00,0   2:31.57,0 (55107)  HM5      32.     6,329
  443. Morsia Maurice         1957 F-Barbery              3:22.59,0   2:34.56,0 (51969)  HM5      33.     6,236
  444. Müller Werner          1931 Zürich                 3:28.50,0   2:40.47,0 (45001)  HM10     8.      6,061
  445. Schulik Ulrich         1960 F-Wissembourg          3:32.25,0   2:44.22,0 (55121)  HM4      46.     5,959
  446. Merkulov Vladimir      1937 RUS-Moscow 123423      3:37.19,0   2:49.16,0 (45144)  HM9      35.     5,824
  447. Meyer Markus           1977 Villmergen             3:51.38,0   3:03.35,0 (50972)  HM1      28.     5,464



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.