26. Allalin Rennen 2008, Saas Fee - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team       207. Ramseier Erwin, CH                  ???? Ambiente Racing Team 3         4.33,83      1.44,03   (394)  
Team       126. Raemy Hugo, CH                      ???? SSC Credit Suisse              3.35,78      0.45,98   (306)  
G           44. Raemy Hugo, Kleingurmels            1964 SSC Credit Suisse              3.05,72      0.24,83   (258)  
Team       215. Rätz Fränzi, CH                     ???? Rausch                         4.54,61      2.04,81   (311)  
Team       136. Rätz Pascal, CH                     ???? BB Riders                      3.39,02      0.49,22   (327)  
F           64. Rätz Pascal, CH                     1979 BB Riders                      3.20,83      0.38,67   (335)  
Plausch     74. Recher Markus, CH                   ???? Fitness Herren Pratteln       10.31,76      6.34,89   (838)  
Team         6. Reichmuth Ruedi, CH                 ???? Brienzersee Renn Team          2.56,02      0.06,22   (284)  
G            5. Reichmuth Ruedi, Glarus             1964 Hochybrig                      2.46,74      0.05,85   (226)  
Team         1. Reichmuth Urs, CH                   ???? Hoch Ybrig 2                   2.49,80        -----   (158)  
G           12. Reichmuth Urs, Einsiedeln           1970 Hoch Ybrig II                  2.51,98      0.11,09   (209)  
Team       201. Richard Fritz, CH                   ???? Ambiente Racing Team 2         4.20,72      1.30,92   (378)  
G           23. Richard Fritz, Wynau                1968 Skidders                       2.56,92      0.16,03    (72)  
Snow         1. Richard Gerhard, CH                 ???? Gentleman Racer                4.16,45        -----   (127)  
S            1. Richard Gerhard, CH                 1965 Gentleman Racer                3.24,73        -----   (602)  
Team        66. Rieben Marcel, CH                   ???? Check-In Elchs                 3.19,22      0.29,42   (218)  
G           41. Rieben Marcel, Thun                 1960 Check-In Elchs                 3.04,82      0.23,93   (268)  
Team       163. Riesch Tamara, CH                   ???? SC Malters Damen               3.46,91      0.57,11   (320)  
C           11. Riesch Tamara, CH                   1985 SC Malters                     3.17,90      0.25,42   (304)  
Team       179. Rindlisbacher Jakob, CH             ???? Derby Flyers                   3.56,40      1.06,60   (369)  
H           29. Rindlisbacher Jakob, Saas Fee       1951 Derby Flyers                   3.40,57      0.47,65    (27)  
Team       172. Roder Beat, CH                      ???? Cordast Selection              3.49,24      0.59,44   (363)  
G           52. Roder Beat, Ruppoldsried            1963 Cordast Selection              3.09,75      0.28,86   (274)  
Team       143. Roos Sepp, CH                       ???? SC Sigigen                     3.39,97      0.50,17   (336)  
H           13. Roos Sepp, CH                       1952 SC Sigigen                     3.12,25      0.19,33    (11)  
Plausch     51. Rössler Andreas, CH                 ???? OT  Burgdorf                   5.39,65      1.42,78   (819)  
Team       189. Roth Andi, CH                       ???? RT 9                           4.02,76      1.12,96   (267)  
G           62. Roth Andi, Langendorf               1965 RT 9                           3.15,34      0.34,45   (278)  
S            7. Roth Tobias, CH                     1975 Schwabenzügle                  5.14,16      1.49,43   (613)  
Team        44. Rubi Marianne, CH                   ???? SC Gündlischwand               3.12,60      0.22,80   (232)  
SE           1. Rubi Marianne+Fuhrer Anton, CH      ???? Skiclub Gündlischwand          3.23,13        -----     (2)  
C            1. Rubi Marianne, Grindelwald          1982 SC Gündlischwand               2.52,48        -----    (64)  
SE          28. Rufener Käthi+Berger Jürg, CH       ???? SC Gehrihorn                   5.33,91      2.10,78    (33)  
Team        37. Rufener Peter, CH                   ???? Die wilden Stockentaler I      3.10,40      0.20,60   (211)  
G           40. Rufener Peter, Uebeschi             1958 Die wilden Stockentaler        3.03,26      0.22,37   (257)  
F           60. Rufener Stefan, CH                  1988 Die wilden Stockentaler        3.19,68      0.37,52   (340)  
Team       175. Rufibach Marc, CH                   ???? Flying Woodhakers              3.52,52      1.02,72   (358)  
Team        93. Ruoss Fridel, CH                    ???? Hart am Fels                   3.27,36      0.37,56   (277)  
Team       168. Rupp Hansruedi, CH                  1973 Die fünf Geniesser (SC Wä      3.48,35      0.58,55   (228)  
G           77. Rupp Hansruedi, Olten               1963 SC-Olten                       3.27,80      0.46,91   (445)  
Team        75. Ryter Ueli, CH                      ???? Race Team Engstligtal 1        3.22,69      0.32,89   (238)  
F           38. Ryter Ueli, Wengi b. Frutigen       1981 Race-Team Engstligtal          3.04,59      0.22,43   (228)  

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.