26. Allalin Rennen 2008, Saas Fee - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Team       151. Mangold Hugo, CH                    ???? Derby Flyers                   3.42,46      0.52,66   (366)  
H           25. Mangold Hugo, Saas Fee              1952 Derby Flyers                   3.26,22      0.33,30    (14)  
Team         5. Mani Jürg, CH                       ???? Niedersimmental 1              2.55,61      0.05,81   (153)  
G            3. Mani Jürg, Oey                      1968 Niedersimmental                2.44,78      0.03,89    (62)  
Team        28. Mani Roland, CH                     ???? Niedersimmental 2              3.07,70      0.17,90   (168)  
F           18. Mani Roland, Horboden               1977 Niedersimmental                2.56,43      0.14,27    (73)  
Team        49. Mani Ueli, CH                       ???? Niedersimmental 2              3.13,85      0.24,05   (169)  
Team       156. Märki Hanspeter, CH                 ???? SC Sins 2                      3.44,56      0.54,76   (334)  
H           20. Märki Hanspeter, CH                 1954 Schenkenberg                   3.19,61      0.26,69    (22)  
Team        45. Marty Kurt, CH                      ???? Brienzersee Renn Team          3.12,67      0.22,87   (225)  
G            6. Marty Kurt, CH                      1969 Hochybrig                      2.47,91      0.07,02   (259)  
Team        78. Mathis Albert, CH                   ???? Schwabenzügle                  3.23,40      0.33,60   (260)  
G           29. Mathis Albert, Giswil               1968 Ski Club Giswil Mörlialp       2.58,82      0.17,93   (231)  
Team        81. Mathis Michael, CH                  ???? SC Malters Herren              3.24,89      0.35,09   (185)  
F           50. Mathis Michael, CH                  1981 SC Malters                     3.15,37      0.33,21   (334)  
Team       139. Mathys Peter, CH                    ???? Cordast Selection              3.39,43      0.49,63   (361)  
G           70. Mathys Peter, CH                    1963 Cordast Selection              3.19,76      0.38,87   (352)  
Plausch     27. Maey Ives, CH                       ???? Pfanni-Flitzer 4               4.44,01      0.47,14   (822)  
F           62. Meier Alexander, Niederwangen b. Be 1979 PX-Team                        3.20,37      0.38,21   (158)  
Team        27. Meier Bruno, CH                     ???? Stöcklin Sport Ettingen        3.07,43      0.17,63   (192)  
G           33. Meier Bruno, Teufen AR              1970 SC Bühler                      2.59,14      0.18,25   (183)  
Plausch     41. Meier Stefan, CH                    ???? HC Salvenach - Jeuss           5.07,01      1.10,14   (846)  
Team       125. Meier Thomas, CH                    ???? Stierenberg Flitzer Farne      3.35,49      0.45,69   (298)  
F           33. Meier Thomas, Cham                  1985 Stierenberg Flitzer Farne      3.03,34      0.21,18    (81)  
Plausch     18. Meili Christian, CH                 ???? SC Altbach Plausch             4.33,65      0.36,78   (814)  
H           33. Meili Christian, CH                 1947 SC Altbach                     3.52,52      0.59,60    (31)  
Plausch     17. Meili Kurt, CH                      ???? SC Altbach Plausch             4.29,50      0.32,63   (812)  
H           35. Meili Kurt, CH                      1951 SC Altbach                     3.55,61      1.02,69    (42)  
Plausch     13. Meister Andreas, CH                 ???? Die geilen Böcke               4.19,58      0.22,71   (892)  
G           74. Meister Andreas, Burgdorf           1964 Die geilen Böcke               3.25,81      0.44,92   (122)  
F           26. Meister Simon, CH                   1989 Lohner-Tüfla Adelboden         2.59,08      0.16,92   (366)  
G           43. Menozzi Ettore, I-Caselle di Selvaz 1960 C.A. Patavium SCI              3.05,51      0.24,62   (150)  
SE          22. Meyer Elwina+Vogt Markus, CH        ???? Königreich Wiriehorn           4.42,89      1.19,76    (28)  
D            5. Meyer Elwina, CH                    1966 Königreich Wiriehorn           3.56,66      0.48,31   (398)  
SE          12. Michel Andrea+Michel Renato, CH     ???? Saas-Fee                       4.04,11      0.40,98    (10)  
Team       108. Michel Renato, CH                   ???? SC Gündlischwand               3.30,53      0.40,73   (235)  
SE          23. Miescher Sandra+Heller Roger        ???? CH                             4.45,86      1.22,73    (29)  
Team       165. Minder Rolf, CH                     ???? Strada rümlang                 3.47,45      0.57,65   (289)  
G           60. Minder Rolf, Embrach                1965 strada rümlang                 3.15,14      0.34,25   (315)  
SE          25. Minder Sabina+Minder Rolf           ???? CH                             5.10,54      1.47,41    (25)  
F           74. Mollet Martin, CH                   1976 BB Riders                      3.34,86      0.52,70   (368)  
Plausch     62. Mori Hansulrich, CH                 ???? Wäublächflitzer                6.25,32      2.28,45   (835)  
Team       104. Moesch Dani, CH                     ???? Skikiller Fricktal             3.29,43      0.39,63   (346)  
G           54. Moesch Daniel, Zuzgen               1962 Skikiller Fricktal             3.10,17      0.29,28   (110)  
Team       100. Mösch Peter, CH                     ???? Skikiller Fricktal             3.28,50      0.38,70   (347)  
G           53. Mösch Peter, Erlinsbach             1958 Skikiller Fricktal             3.09,79      0.28,90    (97)  
Team         3. Moser Markus, CH                    ???? Niedersimmental 1              2.53,61      0.03,81   (154)  
G            1. Moser Markus, Erlenbach im Simmenta 1968 Niedersimmental                2.40,89        -----   (144)  
Snow         8. Moser Rinaldo, CH                   ???? Janine u. die 4 Muskeltie      5.13,09      0.56,64   (131)  
Snow         2. Müller Daniel, CH                   ???? Gentleman Racer                4.16,76      0.00,31   (126)  
S            2. Müller Daniel, CH                   1965 Gentleman Racer                3.25,10      0.00,37   (601)  
Plausch     52. Müller Yves, CH                     ???? Alegimeitschis                 5.42,22      1.45,35   (873)  
Plausch     28. Mumenthaler Heinz, CH               ???? Team Mini 1                    4.44,68      0.47,81   (844)  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.