(132) Halbmarathon Männer M30

Frauenfelder 2008 - (132) Halbmarathon Männer M30

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heuberger Bruno                     1971 St. Margarethen TG          1:10.11,5       -----  (8952)  OHM      1.       3.19
    2. Mullis Thomas                       1977 Mosnang                     1:10.49,2      0.37,7  (8593)  OHM      3.       3.21
    3. Kliem Roger                         1976 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,2      1.36,7  (8879)  OHM      5.       3.24
    4. Miralhos Paulo                      1974 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,8      1.37,3  (8960)  OHM      6.       3.24
    5. Wolf Etienne                        1971 Gundetswil                  1:12.49,0      2.37,5  (8564)  OHM      8.       3.27
    6. Siegert Roland                      1973 St. Gallen                  1:13.12,1      3.00,6  (8888)  OHM      9.       3.28
    7. Rickenmann Thomas                   1978 Abtwil SG                   1:13.21,1      3.09,6  (8826)  OHM      11.      3.28
    8. Olumu Ben                           1977 Schaffhausen                1:13.24,3      3.12,8  (8771)  OHM      12.      3.28
    9. Rutishauser Matthias                1976 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:14.45,9      4.34,4  (8427)  OHM      17.      3.32
   10. Blättler Beat                       1976 Bonstetten                  1:15.27,8      5.16,3  (8823)  OHM      22.      3.34
   11. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                  1:17.03,0      6.51,5  (8238)  OHM      26.      3.39
   12. Candita Daniele                     1975 Effretikon                  1:17.33,2      7.21,7  (8084)  OHM      29.      3.40
   13. Heuberger Silvan                    1973 Wilen b. Wil                1:17.39,3      7.27,8  (8584)  OHM      30.      3.40
   14. Broch Silvan                        1975 Stansstad                   1:20.04,1      9.52,6  (8984)  OHM      45.      3.47
   15. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                  1:20.55,3     10.43,8  (8726)  OHM      50.      3.50
   16. Kobler Florian                      1978 Gossau SG                   1:20.56,8     10.45,3  (9015)  OHM      51.      3.50
   17. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Niederneunforn              1:22.02,5     11.51,0  (9053)  OHM      59.      3.53
   18. Zillig Ivo                          1972 Gais                        1:22.32,4     12.20,9  (8655)  OHM      65.      3.54
   19. Rüesch Robin                        1975 Frauenfeld                  1:22.33,2     12.21,7  (8423)  OHM      66.      3.54
   20. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                  1:23.03,3     12.51,8  (8081)  OHM      72.      3.56
   21. Niffeler Bruno                      1970 Bichwil                     1:23.07,6     12.56,1  (8368)  OHM      74.      3.56
   22. Garcia Oscar                        1970 Speicher                    1:23.31,7     13.20,2  (8147)  OHM      78.      3.57
   23. Rentzmann Pascal                    1970 Engelburg                   1:23.54,7     13.43,2  (8401)  OHM      83.      3.58
   24. Volk Sven                           1977 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:24.46,9     14.35,4  (8536)  OHM      90.      4.01
   25. Portmann Markus                     1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:25.27,5     15.16,0  (8852)  OHM      97.      4.03
   26. Müller Thomas                       1978 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:25.33,1     15.21,6  (8359)  OHM      100.     4.03
   27. Müller Peter                        1973 Zihlschlacht                1:25.46,2     15.34,7  (8675)  OHM      104.     4.03
   28. Brändli Oliver                      1974 Münchwilen TG               1:25.51,2     15.39,7  (8671)  OHM      107.     4.04
   29. Rauber Marcel                       1970 St. Gallen                  1:25.57,4     15.45,9  (8396)  OHM      108.     4.04
   30. Rohner Marcel                       1977 Hauptwil                    1:26.11,6     16.00,1  (8412)  OHM      112.     4.05
   31. Brenner Stephan                     1976 Frauenfeld                  1:26.27,6     16.16,1  (8939)  OHM      117.     4.05
   32. Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:27.19,1     17.07,6  (8585)  OHM      128.     4.08
   33. Gnehm Hugo                          1972 Hüttlingen-Mettendorf       1:27.28,8     17.17,3  (8163)  OHM      132.     4.08
   34. Baumgartner Hubert                  1971 Busswil TG                  1:27.31,5     17.20,0  (8611)  OHM      134.     4.08
   35. Schefer Reto                        1972 Oberuzwil                   1:28.36,8     18.25,3  (8435)  OHM      147.     4.11
   36. Akermann Elmar                      1970 Eggersriet                  1:28.54,6     18.43,1  (8002)  OHM      149.     4.12
   37. Steiert Martin                      1969 Matzingen                   1:29.06,5     18.55,0  (8486)  OHM      152.     4.13
   38. Steuble Roman                       1971 Neuwilen                    1:29.15,3     19.03,8  (8492)  OHM      157.     4.13
   39. Roost Simon                         1978 Madulain                    1:29.16,3     19.04,8  (8414)  OHM      158.     4.13
   40. Meier Urs                           1973 Volketswil                  1:29.23,1     19.11,6  (9035)  OHM      160.     4.14
   41. Hess Enzo                           1969 Frauenfeld                  1:29.50,3     19.38,8  (9024)  OHM      168.     4.15
   42. Rusch Patrik                        1971 Appenzell                   1:30.02,8     19.51,3  (8425)  OHM      173.     4.16
   43. Walt Jürg                           1971 Dorf                        1:30.05,4     19.53,9  (8542)  OHM      175.     4.16
   44. Altorfer Oliver                     1969 Zihlschlacht                1:30.33,0     20.21,5  (8868)  OHM      179.     4.17
   45. Wick Hanspeter                      1969 Egg (Flawil)                1:30.44,1     20.32,6  (8833)  OHM      182.     4.18
   46. Rentzmann Cornel                    1977 Wil SG                      1:31.14,9     21.03,4  (8400)  OHM      185.     4.19
   47. Provinzano Ignazio                  1975 Mels                        1:31.18,7     21.07,2  (8737)  OHM      187.     4.19
   48. Ramella Renato                      1972 Schwerzenbach               1:31.21,3     21.09,8  (8394)  OHM      188.     4.19
   49. Bernhardsgrütter Peter              1976 Gossau SG                   1:31.24,1     21.12,6  (8034)  OHM      189.     4.19
   50. Jutz Otto                           1972 Arbon                       1:31.28,7     21.17,2  (7242)  OHM      193.     4.20
   51. Schenk Martin                       1971 D-Riedlingen                1:31.43,6     21.32,1  (7238)  OHM      199.     4.20
   52. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                       1:32.18,0     22.06,5  (7241)  OHM      206.     4.22
   53. Hinder Patrik                       1973 Wattwil                     1:32.27,6     22.16,1  (8212)  OHM      208.     4.22
   54. Wanner Marcel                       1971 Winterthur                  1:32.36,5     22.25,0  (8812)  OHM      213.     4.23
   55. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                 1:32.44,5     22.33,0  (8451)  OHM      216.     4.23
   56. Sträuli Fabian                      1969 Winterthur                  1:32.52,4     22.40,9  (8797)  OHM      217.     4.24
   57. Schawalder Adrian                   1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.09,2     22.57,7  (8843)  OHM      220.     4.24
   58. Krüsi Pascal                        1972 Bad Ragaz                   1:33.26,2     23.14,7  (8292)  OHM      222.     4.25
   59. Marty Philipp                       1972 Wil SG                      1:33.39,1     23.27,6  (8657)  OHM      224.     4.26
   60. Egli Reto                           1969 Hagenwil b. Amriswil        1:34.02,4     23.50,9  (8708)  OHM      231.     4.27
   61. Hunziker Fredi                      1972 Steckborn                   1:34.31,4     24.19,9  (7253)  OHM      236.     4.28
   62. Russ Dominik                        1976 Zürich                      1:34.52,3     24.40,8  (8780)  OHM      244.     4.29
   63. Hufschmid Mathias                   1978 Bremgarten AG               1:34.55,4     24.43,9  (8639)  OHM      246.     4.29
   64. Tebbutt Scott                       1976 Ennetbaden                  1:35.15,7     25.04,2  (9052)  OHM      252.     4.30
   65. Hennek Thomas                       1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.21,9     25.10,4  (8929)  OHM      256.     4.31
   66. Bechtiger Roger                     1973 Wil SG                      1:35.27,4     25.15,9  (8612)  OHM      258.     4.31
   67. Keller Thomas                       1971 Bronschhofen                1:35.36,2     25.24,7  (8613)  OHM      259.     4.31
   68. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:36.05,9     25.54,4  (8773)  OHM      267.     4.33
   69. Dimotta Carlo                       1976 Weinfelden                  1:36.08,9     25.57,4  (8986)  OHM      268.     4.33
   70. Kindler Christoph                   1971 Pfyn                        1:36.14,2     26.02,7  (8263)  OHM      269.     4.33
   71. Elsener Gerhard                     1970 Wattwil                     1:36.30,3     26.18,8  (8114)  OHM      273.     4.34
   72. Frei Andreas                        1972 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:36.38,1     26.26,6  (9030)  OHM      279.     4.34
   73. Langenegger Roland                  1970 Frauenfeld                  1:36.49,3     26.37,8  (8301)  OHM      283.     4.35
   74. Puliafito Marco                     1973 Winterthur                  1:36.52,7     26.41,2  (9051)  OHM      285.     4.35
   75. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                      1:37.07,3     26.55,8  (8570)  OHM      292.     4.36
   76. Stillhard Pascal                    1969 Wil SG                      1:37.17,0     27.05,5  (8493)  OHM      295.     4.36
   77. Niederer Ulrich                     1970 Frauenfeld                  1:37.26,6     27.15,1  (9041)  OHM      298.     4.37
   78. Jäger Simon                         1975 Weinfelden                  1:37.29,6     27.18,1  (9006)  OHM      299.     4.37
   79. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                   1:37.55,4     27.43,9  (8337)  OHM      303.     4.38
   80. Rist Stephan                        1977 Frauenfeld                  1:38.12,4     28.00,9  (8408)  OHM      310.     4.39
   81. Zeller Philipp                      1970 Gachnang                    1:38.16,5     28.05,0  (8573)  OHM      313.     4.39
   82. Kern Norbert                        1978 Wil SG                      1:38.35,9     28.24,4  (8618)  OHM      319.     4.40
   83. Oertig Dominik                      1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:38.51,5     28.40,0  (8373)  OHM      322.     4.41
   84. Rabazo Daniel                       1973 Niederbipp                  1:38.57,7     28.46,2  (8624)  OHM      324.     4.41
   85. Jimenez José Manuel                 1969 Nürensdorf                  1:39.04,0     28.52,5  (8809)  OHM      325.     4.41
   86. Metzner Andree                      1975 St. Gallen                  1:39.08,2     28.56,7  (8338)  OHM      326.     4.41
   87. Zeberli Markus                      1969 Andwil TG                   1:39.39,6     29.28,1  (8568)  OHM      340.     4.43
   88. Widmer Patrick                      1973 Tuttwil                     1:40.01,9     29.50,4  (8914)  OHM      348.     4.44
   89. Siegmann Dominik                    1969 Winterthur                  1:40.05,4     29.53,9  (8804)  OHM      351.     4.44
   90. Wagner Bernd                        1971 D-Bönnigheim                1:40.10,8     29.59,3  (8992)  OHM      354.     4.44
   91. Jemetta Claudio                     1969 F-Oltingue                  1:40.12,2     30.00,7  (8249)  OHM      355.     4.44
   92. Schönenberger Stefan                1977 Kirchberg SG                1:40.23,2     30.11,7  (8821)  OHM      360.     4.45
   93. Deck Andreas                        1976 D-Karlsruhe                 1:40.30,8     30.19,3  (8094)  OHM      364.     4.45
   94. Leitner Marcel                      1969 Gossau ZH                   1:40.38,0     30.26,5  (8309)  OHM      366.     4.46
   95. Antic Milos                         1974 Zürich                      1:41.12,1     31.00,6  (8013)  OHM      376.     4.47
   96. Weibel Marcel                       1969 Gossau SG                   1:41.16,1     31.04,6  (8547)  OHM      378.     4.47
   97. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                  1:41.21,8     31.10,3  (8662)  OHM      379.     4.48
   98. Brecht Jens                         1975 Zürich                      1:41.26,1     31.14,6  (8869)  OHM      381.     4.48
   99. Goldinger Daniel                    1969 Tägerwilen                  1:41.28,1     31.16,6  (8165)  OHM      382.     4.48
  100. Rieder Beat                         1974 Zürich                      1:41.35,6     31.24,1  (8405)  OHM      387.     4.48
  101. Brunner Lorenz                      1974 Zürich                      1:41.40,1     31.28,6  (8606)  OHM      390.     4.49
  102. Truniger Pascal                     1975 Zürich                      1:41.44,0     31.32,5  (8523)  OHM      391.     4.49
  103. Stuber Markus                       1972 Sirnach                     1:41.48,3     31.36,8  (8503)  OHM      393.     4.49
  104. Eberle Pascal                       1974 Frauenfeld                  1:42.14,1     32.02,6  (8104)  OHM      404.     4.50
  105. Keune Gerry                         1971 Tägerwilen                  1:42.20,6     32.09,1  (8873)  OHM      408.     4.51
  106. Rickenmann Peter                    1971 Wil SG                      1:42.29,1     32.17,6  (8404)  OHM      410.     4.51
  107. Hangartner Martin                   1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:42.30,9     32.19,4  (8191)  OHM      411.     4.51
  108. Wettstein Daniel                    1969 Felben-Wellhausen           1:42.31,7     32.20,2  (8553)  OHM      412.     4.51
  109. Tedesco Reto                        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.37,9     32.26,4  (8513)  OHM      415.     4.51
  110. Shakeshaft Alec                     1973 Feuerthalen                 1:42.55,0     32.43,5  (7252)  OHM      419.     4.52
  111. Furrer Christian                    1978 Wil SG                      1:42.59,9     32.48,4  (8146)  OHM      421.     4.52
  112. Gärtner Silvan                      1976 Dättlikon                   1:43.37,4     33.25,9  (8148)  OHM      424.     4.54
  113. Stämpfli Christof                   1971 Grafenried                  1:44.51,5     34.40,0  (8483)  OHM      441.     4.58
  114. Schättli Stefan                     1969 Kreuzlingen                 1:45.31,6     35.20,1  (8434)  OHM      453.     5.00
  115. Leader Ian                          1973 Zürich                      1:45.35,0     35.23,5  (8305)  OHM      454.     5.00
  116. Henriksson Karl                     1973 Glattbrugg                  1:45.35,9     35.24,4  (8765)  OHM      455.     5.00
  117. Winkler Holger                      1971 D-Radolfzell                1:45.49,1     35.37,6  (8558)  OHM      457.     5.00
  118. Bruggmann Stefan                    1972 Münchwilen TG               1:46.01,2     35.49,7  (8066)  OHM      461.     5.01
  119. Bria Marcello                       1969 Wiesendangen                1:46.19,5     36.08,0  (7248)  OHM      465.     5.02
  120. Beck Philipp                        1970 FL-Triesenberg              1:46.20,1     36.08,6  (8792)  OHM      466.     5.02
  121. Meili Urs                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.44,1     37.32,6  (8615)  OHM      482.     5.06
  122. Wüthrich Daniel                     1969 Frauenfeld                  1:47.59,6     37.48,1  (8940)  OHM      485.     5.07
  123. Meile Remo                          1978 Frauenfeld                  1:48.04,8     37.53,3  (8335)  OHM      487.     5.07
  124. Wülser Martin                       1971 Kloten                      1:48.05,8     37.54,3  (8957)  OHM      488.     5.07
  125. Blum Stefan                         1975 Elgg                        1:48.06,7     37.55,2  (8838)  OHM      489.     5.07
  126. Sattel Anatol                       1978 Lachen SZ                   1:48.36,2     38.24,7  (8430)  OHM      497.     5.08
  127. Cipriani Mauro                      1974 Lommis                      1:48.48,4     38.36,9  (8087)  OHM      499.     5.09
  128. Walther René                        1969 Landschlacht                1:49.31,2     39.19,7  (8543)  OHM      507.     5.11
  129. Lamprecht Martin                    1972 Frauenfeld                  1:51.52,9     41.41,4  (8956)  OHM      532.     5.18
  130. Mazenauer Markus                    1973 Müllheim Dorf               1:52.51,5     42.40,0  (9001)  OHM      539.     5.20
  131. Fernandez Jesus                     1972 Pully                       1:53.04,5     42.53,0  (8970)  OHM      540.     5.21
  132. Halter Bruno                        1969 Wil SG                      1:53.09,7     42.58,2  (8582)  OHM      541.     5.21
  133. Tobler Andreas                      1974 Gachnang                    1:53.20,8     43.09,3  (8519)  OHM      544.     5.22
  134. Tortelli Silvio                     1970 Elgg                        1:53.47,0     43.35,5  (8874)  OHM      545.     5.23
  135. Campos Carlos                       1974 Frauenfeld                  1:55.42,1     45.30,6  (8083)  OHM      564.     5.29
  136. Halter Marc                         1974 Bischofszell                1:57.47,5     47.36,0  (8190)  OHM      580.     5.34
  137. Kunze Niels                         1970 D-Pfinztal                  1:57.53,5     47.42,0  (8872)  OHM      581.     5.35
  138. Fehr Hanu                           1974 Schlatt TG                  1:58.22,4     48.10,9  (8124)  OHM      585.     5.36
  139. Brülisauer Urs                      1971 Gossau SG                   1:58.51,2     48.39,7  (8068)  OHM      586.     5.37
  140. Brühlmann Rolf                      1971 Amriswil                    1:59.04,7     48.53,2  (8067)  OHM      588.     5.38
  141. Eugster Roman                       1977 Volketswil                  1:59.46,8     49.35,3  (8965)  OHM      590.     5.40
  142. Kernen Roger                        1977 Wil SG                      2:00.17,9     50.06,4  (8257)  OHM      593.     5.42
  143. Köstli Denis                        1975 Frauenfeld                  2:01.09,8     50.58,3  (8284)  OHM      599.     5.44
  144. Forsting Gerd                       1969 Bremgarten AG               2:03.17,9     53.06,4  (8130)  OHM      606.     5.50
  145. Geissbühler Markus                  1978 St. Gallen                  2:03.19,1     53.07,6  (8818)  OHM      607.     5.50
  146. Wismer Marco                        1978 Ettenhausen TG              2:03.45,2     53.33,7  (8837)  OHM      608.     5.51
  147. Altorfer Martin                     1976 Spiegel b. Bern             2:06.20,4     56.08,9  (8004)  OHM      617.     5.59
  148. Hutterli Heinrich                   1972 Altnau                      2:06.28,0     56.16,5  (8722)  OHM      618.     5.59
  149. Keller Felix                        1969 Altnau                      2:06.28,5     56.17,0  (8802)  OHM      619.     5.59
  150. Lisci Gian Luca                     1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:07.55,5     57.44,0  (8314)  OHM      623.     6.03
  151. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Wil SG                      2:08.28,9     58.17,4  (8849)  OHM      625.     6.05
  152. Fitze Renè                          1970 Schocherswil                2:09.21,0     59.09,5  (8828)  OHM      626.     6.07
  153. Spring Martin                       1969 Frauenfeld                  2:10.29,5   1:00.18,0  (8969)  OHM      632.     6.11
  154. Ineichen Ivan                       1974 Münchwilen TG               2:13.17,3   1:03.05,8  (8586)  OHM      636.     6.19
  155. Pätzold Mario                       1972 Walzenhausen                2:13.56,5   1:03.45,0  (8862)  OHM      638.     6.20
  156. Gübeli Andreas                      1978 Zuzwil SG                   2:17.34,5   1:07.23,0  (8635)  OHM      642.     6.31
  157. Gianotti Michael                    1976 Wil SG                      2:17.35,4   1:07.23,9  (8634)  OHM      643.     6.31
  158. Kammerer Michael                    1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:19.44,7   1:09.33,2  (8603)  OHM      646.     6.37
  159. Mirjanic Dragan                     1972 D-Berlin                    2:32.43,9   1:22.32,4  (8974)  OHM      652.     7.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.