Overall Halbmarathon Männer

Frauenfelder 2008 - Overall Halbmarathon Männer

  Rang Name                                Jg   Ort                              Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heuberger Bruno                     1971 St. Margarethen TG          1:10.11,5       -----  (8952)  HMM30    1.       3.19
    2. Lowinger Stephan                    1987 Bülach                      1:10.33,2      0.21,7  (7249)  HMM20    1.       3.20
    3. Mullis Thomas                       1977 Mosnang                     1:10.49,2      0.37,7  (8593)  HMM30    2.       3.21
    4. Haldimann Stefan                    1979 Niederuzwil                 1:11.00,2      0.48,7  (8188)  HMM20    2.       3.21
    5. Kliem Roger                         1976 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,2      1.36,7  (8879)  HMM30    3.       3.24
    6. Miralhos Paulo                      1974 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,8      1.37,3  (8960)  HMM30    4.       3.24
    7. Knill Martin                        1982 Pfyn                        1:12.34,9      2.23,4  (8273)  HMM20    3.       3.26
    8. Wolf Etienne                        1971 Gundetswil                  1:12.49,0      2.37,5  (8564)  HMM30    5.       3.27
    9. Siegert Roland                      1973 St. Gallen                  1:13.12,1      3.00,6  (8888)  HMM30    6.       3.28
   10. Bosshard Patrick                    1979 Münchwilen TG               1:13.14,8      3.03,3  (8590)  HMM20    4.       3.28
   11. Rickenmann Thomas                   1978 Abtwil SG                   1:13.21,1      3.09,6  (8826)  HMM30    7.       3.28
   12. Olumu Ben                           1977 Schaffhausen                1:13.24,3      3.12,8  (8771)  HMM30    8.       3.28
   13. Merk Samuel                         1983 Hallau                      1:13.35,4      3.23,9  (8811)  HMM20    5.       3.29
   14. Huber Michael                       1988 Hugelshofen                 1:13.42,8      3.31,3  (8233)  HMM20    6.       3.29
   15. Stocker Manuel                      1981 Neuhausen am Rheinfall      1:14.29,2      4.17,7  (8766)  HMM20    7.       3.31
   16. Nüssli Dave                         1968 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:14.30,5      4.19,0  (8864)  HMM40    1.       3.31
   17. Rutishauser Matthias                1976 Lengwil-Oberhofen           1:14.45,9      4.34,4  (8427)  HMM30    9.       3.32
   18. Centorame Alfonso                   1966 Niederbüren                 1:14.46,5      4.35,0  (8086)  HMM40    2.       3.32
   19. Rechsteiner Sandro                  1985 Zuben                       1:15.16,8      5.05,3  (8861)  HMM20    8.       3.34
   20. Niethammer Janik                    1988 Flawil                      1:15.19,7      5.08,2  (8367)  HMM20    9.       3.34
   21. Peter Peter                         1966 Männedorf                   1:15.27,0      5.15,5  (8796)  HMM40    3.       3.34
   22. Blättler Beat                       1976 Bonstetten                  1:15.27,8      5.16,3  (8823)  HMM30    10.      3.34
   23. Schneider Peter                     1966 Uzwil                       1:15.38,0      5.26,5  (8449)  HMM40    4.       3.35
   24. Gschwend Peter                      1952 Kloten                      1:15.47,8      5.36,3  (7231)  HMM50    1.       3.35
   25. Ammann Christoph                    1983 Berneck                     1:16.54,2      6.42,7  (8006)  HMM20    10.      3.38
   26. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                  1:17.03,0      6.51,5  (8238)  HMM30    11.      3.39
   27. Ricklin Peter                       1964 St. Gallen                  1:17.06,2      6.54,7  (9019)  HMM40    5.       3.39
   28. Bähler René                         1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:17.29,8      7.18,3  (8018)  HMM40    6.       3.40
   29. Candita Daniele                     1975 Effretikon                  1:17.33,2      7.21,7  (8084)  HMM30    12.      3.40
   30. Heuberger Silvan                    1973 Wilen b. Wil                1:17.39,3      7.27,8  (8584)  HMM30    13.      3.40
   31. Diem Roland                         1967 Winterthur                  1:18.09,0      7.57,5  (8098)  HMM40    7.       3.42
   32. Tropiano Donato                     1967 Balgach                     1:18.09,5      7.58,0  (8643)  HMM40    8.       3.42
   33. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                  1:18.15,7      8.04,2  (8345)  HMM50    2.       3.42
   34. Kümin Eduard                        1985 Wil SG                      1:18.18,2      8.06,7  (8296)  HMM20    11.      3.42
   35. Eugster Beat                        1984 Buhwil                      1:18.20,2      8.08,7  (8119)  HMM20    12.      3.42
   36. Suter Marius                        1986 Bern                        1:18.23,6      8.12,1  (8510)  HMM20    13.      3.42
   37. Schneider Pirmin                    1984 St. Margarethen TG          1:18.39,1      8.27,6  (8450)  HMM20    14.      3.43
   38. Früh Philipp                        1981 Frauenfeld                  1:18.50,0      8.38,5  (8144)  HMM20    15.      3.44
   39. Wenger Claude                       1985 Weinfelden                  1:19.05,6      8.54,1  (8713)  HMM20    16.      3.44
   40. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      1:19.34,3      9.22,8  (8683)  HMM40    9.       3.46
   41. Frick Roland                        1957 Hergiswil NW                1:19.34,8      9.23,3  (8139)  HMM50    3.       3.46
   42. Höfle Reinhard                      1968 A-Mäder                     1:19.37,8      9.26,3  (9011)  HMM40    10.      3.46
   43. Werz Bruno                          1963 Eschlikon TG                1:19.51,2      9.39,7  (8775)  HMM40    11.      3.47
   44. Merkt Peter                         1964 Hüntwangen                  1:19.56,6      9.45,1  (8336)  HMM40    12.      3.47
   45. Broch Silvan                        1975 Stansstad                   1:20.04,1      9.52,6  (8984)  HMM30    14.      3.47
   46. Mettler Bruno                       1961 Wil SG                      1:20.19,1     10.07,6  (8581)  HMM40    13.      3.48
   47. Schmid Sämi                         1954 Frauenfeld                  1:20.20,2     10.08,7  (8446)  HMM50    4.       3.48
   48. Rusch Thomas                        1968 Algetshausen                1:20.35,9     10.24,4  (8426)  HMM40    14.      3.49
   49. Ban Bela                            1965 Kreuzlingen                 1:20.52,0     10.40,5  (8019)  HMM40    15.      3.49
   50. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                  1:20.55,3     10.43,8  (8726)  HMM30    15.      3.50
   51. Kobler Florian                      1978 Gossau SG                   1:20.56,8     10.45,3  (9015)  HMM30    16.      3.50
   52. Bürge Wilfried                      1960 St. Gallen                  1:21.04,2     10.52,7  (8853)  HMM40    16.      3.50
   53. Widmer Michael                      1984 Oberwangen TG               1:21.09,5     10.58,0  (9014)  HMM20    17.      3.50
   54. Leumann Mario                       1968 Romanshorn                  1:21.25,9     11.14,4  (8572)  HMM40    17.      3.51
   55. Knobel Josef                        1966 Illnau                      1:21.31,2     11.19,7  (8274)  HMM40    18.      3.51
   56. Stillhard Walter                    1952 Frauenfeld                  1:21.39,0     11.27,5  (8495)  HMM50    5.       3.52
   57. Hengartner Urs                      1964 Bernhardzell                1:21.54,4     11.42,9  (8207)  HMM40    19.      3.52
   58. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                     1:22.00,8     11.49,3  (8462)  HMM40    20.      3.53
   59. Kaufmann Thomas                     1971 Niederneunforn              1:22.02,5     11.51,0  (9053)  HMM30    17.      3.53
   60. Ochsner Rolf                        1965 Lachen SZ                   1:22.03,0     11.51,5  (8729)  HMM40    21.      3.53
   61. Stäheli Urs                         1967 Bronschhofen                1:22.03,6     11.52,1  (8482)  HMM40    22.      3.53
   62. Sutter César                        1979 Wil SG                      1:22.05,1     11.53,6  (8822)  HMM20    18.      3.53
   63. Klaus Walter                        1950 Weinfelden                  1:22.15,6     12.04,1  (8264)  HMM50    6.       3.53
   64. Ammann Mario                        1956 Berneck                     1:22.31,6     12.20,1  (8007)  HMM50    7.       3.54
   65. Zillig Ivo                          1972 Gais                        1:22.32,4     12.20,9  (8655)  HMM30    18.      3.54
   66. Rüesch Robin                        1975 Frauenfeld                  1:22.33,2     12.21,7  (8423)  HMM30    19.      3.54
   67. Hirschi Werner                      1952 Waldkirch                   1:22.36,3     12.24,8  (8213)  HMM50    8.       3.54
   68. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                  1:22.38,4     12.26,9  (8827)  HMM40    23.      3.54
   69. Känzle Hans                         1955 Oberhelfenschwil            1:22.39,2     12.27,7  (8834)  HMM50    9.       3.55
   70. Gscheidle Max                       1963 St. Gallen                  1:22.49,3     12.37,8  (8177)  HMM40    24.      3.55
   71. Känzig Max                          1964 Heiden                      1:22.54,7     12.43,2  (8252)  HMM40    25.      3.55
   72. Bürgis Stefan                       1977 Geroldswil                  1:23.03,3     12.51,8  (8081)  HMM30    20.      3.56
   73. Schönholzer Roland                  1961 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:23.06,7     12.55,2  (8459)  HMM40    26.      3.56
   74. Niffeler Bruno                      1970 Bichwil                     1:23.07,6     12.56,1  (8368)  HMM30    21.      3.56
   75. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                1:23.12,4     13.00,9  (8745)  HMM40    27.      3.56
   76. Kreis Simon                         1987 Neukirch (Egnach)           1:23.24,4     13.12,9  (8815)  HMM20    19.      3.57
   77. Ammann Xavier                       1982 St. Gallen                  1:23.27,1     13.15,6  (8009)  HMM20    20.      3.57
   78. Garcia Oscar                        1970 Speicher                    1:23.31,7     13.20,2  (8147)  HMM30    22.      3.57
   79. Angehrn Roman                       1988 Wil SG                      1:23.32,3     13.20,8  (8012)  HMM20    21.      3.57
   80. Crosara Michel                      1968 Räterschen                  1:23.33,5     13.22,0  (7233)  HMM40    28.      3.57
   81. Hodel Roger                         1964 Effretikon                  1:23.47,5     13.36,0  (8215)  HMM40    29.      3.58
   82. Giger Leo                           1950 Busswil TG                  1:23.54,3     13.42,8  (8158)  HMM50    10.      3.58
   83. Rentzmann Pascal                    1970 Engelburg                   1:23.54,7     13.43,2  (8401)  HMM30    23.      3.58
   84. Brändle Otmar                       1958 Andwil SG                   1:23.58,4     13.46,9  (8762)  HMM50    11.      3.58
   85. Müller Andreas                      1967 Züberwangen                 1:24.06,4     13.54,9  (8793)  HMM40    30.      3.59
   86. Ruh Christoph                       1962 Andelfingen                 1:24.10,2     13.58,7  (8785)  HMM40    31.      3.59
   87. Eckmann Bernd                       1967 Bernhardzell                1:24.25,1     14.13,6  (8107)  HMM40    32.      4.00
   88. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                  1:24.43,7     14.32,2  (5911)  HMM50    12.      4.00
   89. Sdovc Bruno                         1966 Guntalingen                 1:24.44,5     14.33,0  (8466)  HMM40    33.      4.00
   90. Volk Sven                           1977 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:24.46,9     14.35,4  (8536)  HMM30    24.      4.01
   91. Kim Dae-Hung                        1962 Rorschacherberg             1:24.58,7     14.47,2  (8653)  HMM40    34.      4.01
   92. Schönenberger Josef                 1955 Mosnang                     1:25.06,9     14.55,4  (8806)  HMM50    13.      4.02
   93. Guidon Roman                        1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:25.17,7     15.06,2  (8621)  HMM40    35.      4.02
   94. Schütz Daniel                       1964 Balterswil                  1:25.19,4     15.07,9  (8784)  HMM40    36.      4.02
   95. Kosanke Andreas                     1964 Freienbach                  1:25.22,5     15.11,0  (8858)  HMM40    37.      4.02
   96. Schuler Franz                       1946 Berikon                     1:25.24,8     15.13,3  (8461)  HMM60    1.       4.02
   97. Portmann Markus                     1970 Ettenhausen TG              1:25.27,5     15.16,0  (8852)  HMM30    25.      4.03
   98. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               1:25.30,3     15.18,8  (8831)  HMM40    38.      4.03
   99. Roth Peter                          1946 Speicher                    1:25.32,7     15.21,2  (7246)  HMM60    2.       4.03
  100. Müller Thomas                       1978 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:25.33,1     15.21,6  (8359)  HMM30    26.      4.03
  101. Müller Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:25.35,6     15.24,1  (8352)  HMM40    39.      4.03
  102. Sauter Guido                        1964 Abtwil SG                   1:25.38,5     15.27,0  (8810)  HMM40    40.      4.03
  103. Borst Cornelis                      1939 Uzwil                       1:25.44,2     15.32,7  (8048)  HMM60    3.       4.03
  104. Müller Peter                        1973 Zihlschlacht                1:25.46,2     15.34,7  (8675)  HMM30    27.      4.03
  105. Muhl Max                            1961 Büttenhardt                 1:25.47,6     15.36,1  (8644)  HMM40    41.      4.03
  106. Schmid Hans                         1953 Engwilen                    1:25.49,5     15.38,0  (8659)  HMM50    14.      4.04
  107. Brändli Oliver                      1974 Münchwilen TG               1:25.51,2     15.39,7  (8671)  HMM30    28.      4.04
  108. Rauber Marcel                       1970 St. Gallen                  1:25.57,4     15.45,9  (8396)  HMM30    29.      4.04
  109. Frischknecht Adrian                 1988 Braunau                     1:26.06,1     15.54,6  (8141)  HMM20    22.      4.04
  110. Werner Johannes                     1964 Neftenbach                  1:26.08,5     15.57,0  (8997)  HMM40    42.      4.04
  111. Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf                 1963 Kradolf-Schönenberg         1:26.11,0     15.59,5  (8660)  HMM40    43.      4.05
  112. Rohner Marcel                       1977 Hauptwil                    1:26.11,6     16.00,1  (8412)  HMM30    30.      4.05
  113. Lang Thomas                         1958 Busswil TG                  1:26.15,6     16.04,1  (8300)  HMM50    15.      4.05
  114. Ehrbar Martin                       1966 Wil SG                      1:26.18,1     16.06,6  (8111)  HMM40    44.      4.05
  115. Bösch Werner                        1953 Einsiedeln                  1:26.20,0     16.08,5  (8807)  HMM50    16.      4.05
  116. Rüegg Jakob                         1963 Lütisburg                   1:26.24,5     16.13,0  (8422)  HMM40    45.      4.05
  117. Brenner Stephan                     1976 Frauenfeld                  1:26.27,6     16.16,1  (8939)  HMM30    31.      4.05
  118. Lauener Andy                        1963 Niederglatt SG              1:26.32,0     16.20,5  (8303)  HMM40    46.      4.06
  119. Moser Bruno                         1959 Tägerschen                  1:26.34,9     16.23,4  (8848)  HMM40    47.      4.06
  120. Michnac Ivan                        1957 Bülach                      1:26.36,1     16.24,6  (7247)  HMM50    17.      4.06
  121. Böhi Rafael                         1984 Wängi                       1:26.39,0     16.27,5  (8595)  HMM20    23.      4.06
  122. Oertig Silvio                       1987 Tägerschen                  1:26.40,0     16.28,5  (9026)  HMM20    24.      4.06
  123. Grieder Andreas                     1964 Frauenfeld                  1:26.44,1     16.32,6  (8170)  HMM40    48.      4.06
  124. Koller Christof                     1966 Lenggenwil                  1:26.44,6     16.33,1  (8280)  HMM40    49.      4.06
  125. Spengler Ernst                      1960 Matzingen                   1:27.00,6     16.49,1  (8476)  HMM40    50.      4.07
  126. Rüeger Urs                          1951 Winterthur                  1:27.04,6     16.53,1  (8686)  HMM50    18.      4.07
  127. Dusautoir Nicolas                   1982 Baden                       1:27.06,7     16.55,2  (8876)  HMM20    25.      4.07
  128. Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:27.19,1     17.07,6  (8585)  HMM30    32.      4.08
  129. Rotzer Martin                       1964 Andelfingen                 1:27.20,9     17.09,4  (8418)  HMM40    51.      4.08
  130. Lehmann Niklaus                     1964 Gossau SG                   1:27.23,2     17.11,7  (8308)  HMM40    52.      4.08
  131. Heiniger Roland                     1966 Eschlikon TG                1:27.26,9     17.15,4  (8205)  HMM40    53.      4.08
  132. Gnehm Hugo                          1972 Hüttlingen-Mettendorf       1:27.28,8     17.17,3  (8163)  HMM30    33.      4.08
  133. Uhler Remo                          1962 Pfäffikon SZ                1:27.30,7     17.19,2  (8736)  HMM40    54.      4.08
  134. Baumgartner Hubert                  1971 Busswil TG                  1:27.31,5     17.20,0  (8611)  HMM30    34.      4.08
  135. Köhl Markus                         1962 Zürich                      1:27.32,8     17.21,3  (8761)  HMM40    55.      4.08
  136. Neidhart Stephan                    1958 Ramsen                      1:27.37,4     17.25,9  (8363)  HMM50    19.      4.09
  137. Kliebens Florian                    1988 Rossrüti                    1:27.41,9     17.30,4  (8268)  HMM20    26.      4.09
  138. Künzi Ernst                         1959 Matzingen                   1:27.58,2     17.46,7  (8944)  HMM40    56.      4.10
  139. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:28.05,4     17.53,9  (8358)  HMM40    57.      4.10
  140. Eugster Jürg                        1956 Buhwil                      1:28.10,1     17.58,6  (8703)  HMM50    20.      4.10
  141. Spinatsch Corsin                    1980 Hüttwilen                   1:28.14,7     18.03,2  (8949)  HMM20    27.      4.10
  142. Guler Peter                         1966 Wil SG                      1:28.17,2     18.05,7  (8180)  HMM40    58.      4.11
  143. Müller Roman                        1953 Uesslingen                  1:28.18,1     18.06,6  (8357)  HMM50    21.      4.11
  144. Stauffer Fabio                      1982 Wil SG                      1:28.18,9     18.07,4  (8485)  HMM20    28.      4.11
  145. Hansmann Daniel                     1960 Aadorf                      1:28.23,4     18.11,9  (8193)  HMM40    59.      4.11
  146. Vogg Matthias                       1958 D-Überlingen                1:28.35,9     18.24,4  (8866)  HMM50    22.      4.11
  147. Schefer Reto                        1972 Oberuzwil                   1:28.36,8     18.25,3  (8435)  HMM30    35.      4.11
  148. Beerli Urs-Peter                    1953 Märstetten                  1:28.53,0     18.41,5  (8026)  HMM50    23.      4.12
  149. Akermann Elmar                      1970 Eggersriet                  1:28.54,6     18.43,1  (8002)  HMM30    36.      4.12
  150. Jauner Geri                         1956 Kleinandelfingen            1:28.56,4     18.44,9  (7245)  HMM50    24.      4.12
  151. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   1:29.03,7     18.52,2  (8865)  HMM40    60.      4.13
  152. Steiert Martin                      1969 Matzingen                   1:29.06,5     18.55,0  (8486)  HMM30    37.      4.13
  153. Wegmüller Urs                       1967 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:29.07,2     18.55,7  (8546)  HMM40    61.      4.13
  154. Nägeli Stefan                       1966 Winterthur                  1:29.07,9     18.56,4  (8814)  HMM40    62.      4.13
  155. Egli Pius                           1966 Andwil SG                   1:29.09,4     18.57,9  (8763)  HMM40    63.      4.13
  156. Huber Marcel                        1960 Flawil                      1:29.10,6     18.59,1  (8229)  HMM40    64.      4.13
  157. Steuble Roman                       1971 Neuwilen                    1:29.15,3     19.03,8  (8492)  HMM30    38.      4.13
  158. Roost Simon                         1978 Madulain                    1:29.16,3     19.04,8  (8414)  HMM30    39.      4.13
  159. Peric Frank                         1965 Dachsen                     1:29.18,9     19.07,4  (8382)  HMM40    65.      4.13
  160. Meier Urs                           1973 Volketswil                  1:29.23,1     19.11,6  (9035)  HMM30    40.      4.14
  161. Kummer Fredi                        1952 Lippoldswilen               1:29.24,9     19.13,4  (8961)  HMM50    25.      4.14
  162. Benz Cédric                         1987 Frauenfeld                  1:29.27,0     19.15,5  (9054)  HMM20    29.      4.14
  163. Huber Erich                         1957 Wittenbach                  1:29.28,4     19.16,9  (8687)  HMM50    26.      4.14
  164. Gerber Ralph                        1963 Thal                        1:29.34,4     19.22,9  (8153)  HMM40    66.      4.14
  165. Schmid Urs                          1965 Jona                        1:29.40,1     19.28,6  (8447)  HMM40    67.      4.14
  166. Josef Raphael                       1987 Wil SG                      1:29.44,9     19.33,4  (8641)  HMM20    30.      4.15
  167. Flammer Hermann                     1958 Zuzwil SG                   1:29.47,6     19.36,1  (8748)  HMM50    27.      4.15
  168. Hess Enzo                           1969 Frauenfeld                  1:29.50,3     19.38,8  (9024)  HMM30    41.      4.15
  169. Schwotzer Eric                      1961 Winterthur                  1:29.52,4     19.40,9  (8788)  HMM40    68.      4.15
  170. Braun Markus                        1958 Illnau                      1:29.54,6     19.43,1  (8058)  HMM50    28.      4.15
  171. Breitenmoser Jörg                   1961 Wil SG                      1:29.55,5     19.44,0  (8601)  HMM40    69.      4.15
  172. Metzger Felix                       1958 Waldstatt                   1:30.01,0     19.49,5  (8798)  HMM50    29.      4.15
  173. Rusch Patrik                        1971 Appenzell                   1:30.02,8     19.51,3  (8425)  HMM30    42.      4.16
  174. Jung Gerold                         1963 Oberbüren                   1:30.04,3     19.52,8  (8250)  HMM40    70.      4.16
  175. Walt Jürg                           1971 Dorf                        1:30.05,4     19.53,9  (8542)  HMM30    43.      4.16
  176. Pfiffner Thomas                     1985 Märwil                      1:30.13,8     20.02,3  (8386)  HMM20    31.      4.16
  177. Schäfer Kai                         1966 Hauptwil                    1:30.24,8     20.13,3  (8431)  HMM40    71.      4.17
  178. Ruckstuhl Beat                      1962 Wil SG                      1:30.28,4     20.16,9  (8419)  HMM40    72.      4.17
  179. Altorfer Oliver                     1969 Zihlschlacht                1:30.33,0     20.21,5  (8868)  HMM30    44.      4.17
  180. Furlan Ivan                         1967 St. Gallen                  1:30.39,4     20.27,9  (8770)  HMM40    73.      4.17
  181. Schmutz Godi                        1954 Hagenbuch ZH                1:30.43,0     20.31,5  (8857)  HMM50    30.      4.17
  182. Wick Hanspeter                      1969 Egg (Flawil)                1:30.44,1     20.32,6  (8833)  HMM30    45.      4.18
  183. Kuhn Roland                         1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.47,5     20.36,0  (8294)  HMM40    74.      4.18
  184. Carbone Roberto                     1967 Bischofszell                1:30.51,5     20.40,0  (8985)  HMM40    75.      4.18
  185. Rentzmann Cornel                    1977 Wil SG                      1:31.14,9     21.03,4  (8400)  HMM30    46.      4.19
  186. Brunschwiler Roman                  1968 St. Gallen                  1:31.17,7     21.06,2  (8070)  HMM40    76.      4.19
  187. Provinzano Ignazio                  1975 Mels                        1:31.18,7     21.07,2  (8737)  HMM30    47.      4.19
  188. Ramella Renato                      1972 Schwerzenbach               1:31.21,3     21.09,8  (8394)  HMM30    48.      4.19
  189. Bernhardsgrütter Peter              1976 Gossau SG                   1:31.24,1     21.12,6  (8034)  HMM30    49.      4.19
  190. Rist Thomas                         1979 Frauenfeld                  1:31.24,8     21.13,3  (8409)  HMM20    32.      4.19
  191. Wälti Markus                        1988 Tagelswangen                1:31.26,2     21.14,7  (8993)  HMM20    33.      4.20
  192. Eichenberger Max                    1954 Arbon                       1:31.28,2     21.16,7  (8983)  HMM50    31.      4.20
  193. Jutz Otto                           1972 Arbon                       1:31.28,7     21.17,2  (7242)  HMM30    50.      4.20
  194. Wenger Urban                        1958 Weinfelden                  1:31.30,2     21.18,7  (8715)  HMM50    32.      4.20
  195. Hostettler Urs                      1965 Pfungen                     1:31.31,1     21.19,6  (8227)  HMM40    77.      4.20
  196. Martinschitz Stefan                 1964 Tägerwilen                  1:31.33,6     21.22,1  (8325)  HMM40    78.      4.20
  197. Würzer René                         1967 Wienacht-Tobel              1:31.35,2     21.23,7  (8855)  HMM40    79.      4.20
  198. Steiger Bruno                       1965 Wil SG                      1:31.38,7     21.27,2  (8646)  HMM40    80.      4.20
  199. Schenk Martin                       1971 D-Riedlingen                1:31.43,6     21.32,1  (7238)  HMM30    51.      4.20
  200. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:31.57,6     21.46,1  (8230)  HMM20    34.      4.21
  201. Thöni Albert                        1958 Bonaduz                     1:32.02,9     21.51,4  (9025)  HMM50    33.      4.21
  202. Weibel Rainer                       1968 Gossau SG                   1:32.08,7     21.57,2  (8548)  HMM40    81.      4.22
  203. Jung Rene                           1965 Weinfelden                  1:32.11,8     22.00,3  (8854)  HMM40    82.      4.22
  204. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  1:32.12,5     22.01,0  (8744)  HMM40    83.      4.22
  205. Ruzzo Nico                          1958 Häuslenen                   1:32.13,2     22.01,7  (9020)  HMM50    34.      4.22
  206. Lutz Rainer                         1972 Arbon                       1:32.18,0     22.06,5  (7241)  HMM30    52.      4.22
  207. Bertschi Thomas                     1960 Eschlikon TG                1:32.22,4     22.10,9  (8913)  HMM40    84.      4.22
  208. Hinder Patrik                       1973 Wattwil                     1:32.27,6     22.16,1  (8212)  HMM30    53.      4.22
  209. Bühler Josef                        1954 Rossrüti                    1:32.33,0     22.21,5  (8679)  HMM50    35.      4.23
  210. Kavanagm Ronan                      1980 Nussbaumen AG               1:32.34,1     22.22,6  (9047)  HMM20    35.      4.23
  211. Wüschner Wolfgang                   1966 A-Nüziders                  1:32.35,0     22.23,5  (8656)  HMM40    85.      4.23
  212. Tschümperlin Reto                   1965 Au SG                       1:32.35,8     22.24,3  (8772)  HMM40    86.      4.23
  213. Wanner Marcel                       1971 Winterthur                  1:32.36,5     22.25,0  (8812)  HMM30    54.      4.23
  214. Boss Ralf                           1961 Bischofszell                1:32.39,1     22.27,6  (9017)  HMM40    87.      4.23
  215. Schönbächler Roman                  1985 Braunau                     1:32.43,3     22.31,8  (9027)  HMM20    36.      4.23
  216. Schneider Reto                      1978 Derendingen                 1:32.44,5     22.33,0  (8451)  HMM30    55.      4.23
  217. Sträuli Fabian                      1969 Winterthur                  1:32.52,4     22.40,9  (8797)  HMM30    56.      4.24
  218. Knill Josef                         1968 Alterswilen                 1:33.00,9     22.49,4  (9032)  HMM40    88.      4.24
  219. Krähenbühl Urs                      1959 Felben-Wellhausen           1:33.07,1     22.55,6  (8927)  HMM40    89.      4.24
  220. Schawalder Adrian                   1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.09,2     22.57,7  (8843)  HMM30    57.      4.24
  221. Schönenberger Christof              1964 Gossau SG                   1:33.17,4     23.05,9  (8458)  HMM40    90.      4.25
  222. Krüsi Pascal                        1972 Bad Ragaz                   1:33.26,2     23.14,7  (8292)  HMM30    58.      4.25
  223. Gmünder Christian                   1984 Urnäsch                     1:33.34,2     23.22,7  (8720)  HMM20    37.      4.26
  224. Marty Philipp                       1972 Wil SG                      1:33.39,1     23.27,6  (8657)  HMM30    59.      4.26
  225. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:33.42,6     23.31,1  (8750)  HMM40    91.      4.26
  226. Totaro Gino                         1949 Altstätten SG               1:33.43,5     23.32,0  (8711)  HMM50    36.      4.26
  227. De Martin Philipp                   1981 Wängi                       1:33.45,6     23.34,1  (8093)  HMM20    38.      4.26
  228. Frei Bruno                          1953 Frauenfeld                  1:33.56,2     23.44,7  (8134)  HMM50    37.      4.27
  229. Milz Adrian                         1968 Dübendorf                   1:33.59,2     23.47,7  (8342)  HMM40    92.      4.27
  230. Schweizer Pascal                    1984 Braunau                     1:34.01,2     23.49,7  (8596)  HMM20    39.      4.27
  231. Egli Reto                           1969 Hagenwil b. Amriswil        1:34.02,4     23.50,9  (8708)  HMM30    60.      4.27
  232. Suter Peter A.                      1957 Ossingen                    1:34.13,1     24.01,6  (9036)  HMM50    38.      4.27
  233. Nünlist Marcel                      1960 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:34.16,7     24.05,2  (8600)  HMM40    93.      4.28
  234. Dörig Roland                        1964 Engelburg                   1:34.21,6     24.10,1  (8099)  HMM40    94.      4.28
  235. Keller Werner                       1954 Niederglatt SG              1:34.26,5     24.15,0  (8841)  HMM50    39.      4.28
  236. Hunziker Fredi                      1972 Steckborn                   1:34.31,4     24.19,9  (7253)  HMM30    61.      4.28
  237. Iten David                          1987 Weinfelden                  1:34.32,3     24.20,8  (8735)  HMM20    40.      4.28
  238. Rohrer Herbert                      1962 Felsberg                    1:34.34,6     24.23,1  (8413)  HMM40    95.      4.28
  239. Maute Rolf                          1960 Sirnach                     1:34.41,1     24.29,6  (8329)  HMM40    96.      4.29
  240. Zulliger Kurt                       1948 Winterthur                  1:34.42,3     24.30,8  (8575)  HMM60    4.       4.29
  241. Bresselschmidt Bernd                1962 Schwarzenbach SG            1:34.45,3     24.33,8  (8060)  HMM40    97.      4.29
  242. Comi Pasquale                       1961 Bänk-Rutschwil              1:34.49,4     24.37,9  (8933)  HMM40    98.      4.29
  243. König Stefan                        1988 Matzingen                   1:34.49,9     24.38,4  (8283)  HMM20    41.      4.29
  244. Russ Dominik                        1976 Zürich                      1:34.52,3     24.40,8  (8780)  HMM30    62.      4.29
  245. Ramsauer Robert                     1947 Ebmatingen                  1:34.52,8     24.41,3  (8782)  HMM60    5.       4.29
  246. Hufschmid Mathias                   1978 Bremgarten AG               1:34.55,4     24.43,9  (8639)  HMM30    63.      4.29
  247. Bichsel Hans                        1957 Landschlacht                1:35.00,2     24.48,7  (8714)  HMM50    40.      4.30
  248. Witzig Simon                        1988 Pfyn                        1:35.01,0     24.49,5    (71)  HMM20    42.      4.30
  249. Mayer Kurt                          1962 Ermatingen                  1:35.08,8     24.57,3  (8330)  HMM40    99.      4.30
  250. Hehli Hannes                        1959 Münchwilen TG               1:35.11,1     24.59,6  (8204)  HMM40    100.     4.30
  251. Schrepfer Daniel                    1967 Matzingen                   1:35.14,1     25.02,6  (8460)  HMM40    101.     4.30
  252. Tebbutt Scott                       1976 Ennetbaden                  1:35.15,7     25.04,2  (9052)  HMM30    64.      4.30
  253. Giezendanner Ernst                  1952 Bazenheid                   1:35.17,4     25.05,9  (8156)  HMM50    41.      4.30
  254. Güller Ruedi                        1964 Kloten                      1:35.18,1     25.06,6  (7229)  HMM40    102.     4.31
  255. Rutz Yannick                        1986 Tägerschen                  1:35.21,2     25.09,7  (8597)  HMM20    43.      4.31
  256. Hennek Thomas                       1974 Birsfelden                  1:35.21,9     25.10,4  (8929)  HMM30    65.      4.31
  257. Wäny Roland                         1967 Frauenfeld                  1:35.26,5     25.15,0  (8962)  HMM40    103.     4.31
  258. Bechtiger Roger                     1973 Wil SG                      1:35.27,4     25.15,9  (8612)  HMM30    66.      4.31
  259. Keller Thomas                       1971 Bronschhofen                1:35.36,2     25.24,7  (8613)  HMM30    67.      4.31
  260. Janes Paul                          1979 Zürich                      1:35.37,7     25.26,2  (8247)  HMM20    44.      4.31
  261. Gentsch Erich                       1956 Frauenfeld                  1:35.41,9     25.30,4  (8151)  HMM50    42.      4.32
  262. Bürgi Roland                        1962 Felben-Wellhausen           1:35.54,0     25.42,5  (8080)  HMM40    104.     4.32
  263. Andrews John                        1950 Wollerau                    1:35.57,1     25.45,6  (8738)  HMM50    43.      4.32
  264. Müller Christian                    1963 Frauenfeld                  1:36.02,0     25.50,5  (8354)  HMM40    105.     4.33
  265. Schenkel Flurin                     1984 Weinfelden                  1:36.03,2     25.51,7  (8441)  HMM20    45.      4.33
  266. Wüst Marco                          1979 Rehetobel                   1:36.04,3     25.52,8  (8565)  HMM20    46.      4.33
  267. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:36.05,9     25.54,4  (8773)  HMM30    68.      4.33
  268. Dimotta Carlo                       1976 Weinfelden                  1:36.08,9     25.57,4  (8986)  HMM30    69.      4.33
  269. Kindler Christoph                   1971 Pfyn                        1:36.14,2     26.02,7  (8263)  HMM30    70.      4.33
  270. Vögeli Thomas                       1958 Bronschhofen                1:36.17,0     26.05,5  (8535)  HMM50    44.      4.33
  271. Burtscher Wolfgang                  1964 A-Nüziders                  1:36.27,3     26.15,8  (8648)  HMM40    106.     4.34
  272. Brändle Herrmann                    1960 Müllheim Dorf               1:36.29,1     26.17,6  (8055)  HMM40    107.     4.34
  273. Elsener Gerhard                     1970 Wattwil                     1:36.30,3     26.18,8  (8114)  HMM30    71.      4.34
  274. Eigenmann Markus                    1962 Altenrhein                  1:36.31,7     26.20,2  (8757)  HMM40    108.     4.34
  275. Keller Simon                        1981 Bissegg                     1:36.32,7     26.21,2  (9037)  HMM20    47.      4.34
  276. Marti Hansruedi                     1944 Winden                      1:36.33,4     26.21,9  (8324)  HMM60    6.       4.34
  277. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf                1950 Winterthur                  1:36.34,1     26.22,6  (8042)  HMM50    45.      4.34
  278. Schläpfer Rolf                      1965 Wollerau                    1:36.35,4     26.23,9  (8767)  HMM40    109.     4.34
  279. Frei Andreas                        1972 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:36.38,1     26.26,6  (9030)  HMM30    72.      4.34
  280. Peter René                          1957 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,2     26.27,7  (8947)  HMM50    46.      4.34
  281. Alig Urs                            1966 Ottoberg                    1:36.42,9     26.31,4  (8003)  HMM40    110.     4.35
  282. Stump Beat                          1979 Buchackern                  1:36.48,2     26.36,7  (8663)  HMM20    48.      4.35
  283. Langenegger Roland                  1970 Frauenfeld                  1:36.49,3     26.37,8  (8301)  HMM30    73.      4.35
  284. Marti Samuel                        1986 Graltshausen                1:36.51,6     26.40,1  (8734)  HMM20    49.      4.35
  285. Puliafito Marco                     1973 Winterthur                  1:36.52,7     26.41,2  (9051)  HMM30    74.      4.35
  286. Decurtins Sandro                    1981 Trun                        1:36.57,0     26.45,5  (8695)  HMM20    50.      4.35
  287. Koller Daniel                       1962 Speicher                    1:36.57,7     26.46,2  (8281)  HMM40    111.     4.35
  288. Zanvit Bruno                        1961 St. Gallen                  1:36.58,4     26.46,9  (8567)  HMM40    112.     4.35
  289. Müller Kurt                         1947 Sitterdorf                  1:36.58,9     26.47,4  (8355)  HMM60    7.       4.35
  290. Somm Anton                          1965 Wilen b. Wil                1:37.04,6     26.53,1  (8470)  HMM40    113.     4.36
  291. Bianco Rolf                         1965 Weinfelden                  1:37.06,4     26.54,9  (8037)  HMM40    114.     4.36
  292. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                      1:37.07,3     26.55,8  (8570)  HMM30    75.      4.36
  293. Wutzl Klaus                         1961 A-Nüziders                  1:37.08,2     26.56,7  (8650)  HMM40    115.     4.36
  294. Rast Reto                           1980 Steckborn                   1:37.14,4     27.02,9  (8395)  HMM20    51.      4.36
  295. Stillhard Pascal                    1969 Wil SG                      1:37.17,0     27.05,5  (8493)  HMM30    76.      4.36
  296. Braun Werner                        1962 Zuzwil SG                   1:37.19,5     27.08,0  (8610)  HMM40    116.     4.36
  297. Eberle Hampi                        1981 Sirnach                     1:37.22,0     27.10,5  (8842)  HMM20    52.      4.36
  298. Niederer Ulrich                     1970 Frauenfeld                  1:37.26,6     27.15,1  (9041)  HMM30    77.      4.37
  299. Jäger Simon                         1975 Weinfelden                  1:37.29,6     27.18,1  (9006)  HMM30    78.      4.37
  300. Bosshard Peter                      1962 Felben-Wellhausen           1:37.30,5     27.19,0  (8052)  HMM40    117.     4.37
  301. Eberhard Stefan                     1984 Wil SG                      1:37.37,4     27.25,9  (8617)  HMM20    53.      4.37
  302. Zuberbühler Jürg                    1967 Frauenfeld                  1:37.50,1     27.38,6  (9042)  HMM40    118.     4.38
  303. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                   1:37.55,4     27.43,9  (8337)  HMM30    79.      4.38
  304. Knecht Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:37.59,2     27.47,7  (8269)  HMM40    119.     4.38
  305. Quekel Theo                         1959 Frauenfeld                  1:38.00,7     27.49,2  (8391)  HMM40    120.     4.38
  306. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                    1:38.02,0     27.50,5  (8346)  HMM40    121.     4.38
  307. Harsch Jürgen                       1966 D-Konstanz                  1:38.03,8     27.52,3  (8194)  HMM40    122.     4.38
  308. Ulli Roger                          1962 Islikon                     1:38.08,0     27.56,5  (8528)  HMM40    123.     4.39
  309. Bauer Daniel                        1980 Frauenfeld                  1:38.10,9     27.59,4  (8950)  HMM20    54.      4.39
  310. Rist Stephan                        1977 Frauenfeld                  1:38.12,4     28.00,9  (8408)  HMM30    80.      4.39
  311. Bättig Joe                          1952 Wiesendangen                1:38.13,9     28.02,4  (8928)  HMM50    47.      4.39
  312. Rist Othmar                         1946 Frauenfeld                  1:38.15,0     28.03,5  (8407)  HMM60    8.       4.39
  313. Zeller Philipp                      1970 Gachnang                    1:38.16,5     28.05,0  (8573)  HMM30    81.      4.39
  314. Eisenring Theo                      1962 Bütschwil                   1:38.17,4     28.05,9  (9018)  HMM40    124.     4.39
  315. Haag Jürg                           1956 Wängi                       1:38.18,3     28.06,8  (8183)  HMM50    48.      4.39
  316. Eigenmann Felix                     1962 Kriessern                   1:38.21,6     28.10,1  (8760)  HMM40    125.     4.39
  317. Heri Peter                          1962 Frauenfeld                  1:38.25,4     28.13,9  (8208)  HMM40    126.     4.39
  318. Zähner Peter                        1956 Walzenhausen                1:38.35,1     28.23,6  (8746)  HMM50    49.      4.40
  319. Kern Norbert                        1978 Wil SG                      1:38.35,9     28.24,4  (8618)  HMM30    82.      4.40
  320. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.37,9     28.26,4  (8803)  HMM40    127.     4.40
  321. Bertschi Erwin                      1957 Frauenfeld                  1:38.41,7     28.30,2  (8036)  HMM50    50.      4.40
  322. Oertig Dominik                      1973 Affoltern am Albis          1:38.51,5     28.40,0  (8373)  HMM30    83.      4.41
  323. Graf Edwin                          1955 Hettlingen                  1:38.54,9     28.43,4  (8786)  HMM50    51.      4.41
  324. Rabazo Daniel                       1973 Niederbipp                  1:38.57,7     28.46,2  (8624)  HMM30    84.      4.41
  325. Jimenez José Manuel                 1969 Nürensdorf                  1:39.04,0     28.52,5  (8809)  HMM30    85.      4.41
  326. Metzner Andree                      1975 St. Gallen                  1:39.08,2     28.56,7  (8338)  HMM30    86.      4.41
  327. Meur Yves                           1982 Frauenfeld                  1:39.09,4     28.57,9  (8917)  HMM20    55.      4.41
  328. Heubi Josua                         1985 Herisau                     1:39.17,8     29.06,3  (7236)  HMM20    56.      4.42
  329. Aeschbach Hansruedi                 1963 Dürrenäsch                  1:39.22,4     29.10,9  (9058)  HMM40    128.     4.42
  330. Ton Roberto                         1961 Waldstatt                   1:39.23,2     29.11,7  (8801)  HMM40    129.     4.42
  331. Müller Edwin                        1943 D-Riedlingen                1:39.25,5     29.14,0  (7235)  HMM60    9.       4.42
  332. Meier Urs                           1953 St. Gallen                  1:39.26,6     29.15,1  (8334)  HMM50    52.      4.42
  333. Schweizer Guido                     1960 Flawil                      1:39.32,3     29.20,8  (8465)  HMM40    130.     4.43
  334. Somm Hans-Peter                     1968 Felben-Wellhausen           1:39.34,3     29.22,8  (8471)  HMM40    131.     4.43
  335. Rossi Georg                         1964 Oberbüren                   1:39.35,9     29.24,4  (8415)  HMM40    132.     4.43
  336. Unger Hans Peter                    1960 Frauenfeld                  1:39.36,6     29.25,1  (8530)  HMM40    133.     4.43
  337. Koch Walter                         1958 Thundorf                    1:39.37,1     29.25,6  (8278)  HMM50    53.      4.43
  338. Kleefoot Matthias                   1984 Winterthur                  1:39.38,3     29.26,8  (8265)  HMM20    57.      4.43
  339. Wirz Viktor                         1984 Herisau                     1:39.38,9     29.27,4  (8938)  HMM20    58.      4.43
  340. Zeberli Markus                      1969 Andwil TG                   1:39.39,6     29.28,1  (8568)  HMM30    87.      4.43
  341. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                       1:39.40,6     29.29,1  (8499)  HMM40    134.     4.43
  342. Zürrer Balz                         1962 Bronschhofen                1:39.42,5     29.31,0  (8576)  HMM40    135.     4.43
  343. Truniger Michael                    1968 Frauenfeld                  1:39.50,6     29.39,1  (8522)  HMM40    136.     4.43
  344. Landolt Kaspar                      1951 Bronschhofen                1:39.58,3     29.46,8  (8299)  HMM50    54.      4.44
  345. Halter Jörg                         1958 Zürich                      1:39.59,3     29.47,8  (8189)  HMM50    55.      4.44
  346. Greiner Dieter                      1962 D-Konstanz                  1:39.59,9     29.48,4  (8168)  HMM40    137.     4.44
  347. Giger Peter                         1958 Frauenfeld                  1:40.00,4     29.48,9  (8159)  HMM50    56.      4.44
  348. Widmer Patrick                      1973 Tuttwil                     1:40.01,9     29.50,4  (8914)  HMM30    88.      4.44
  349. Bossart Othmar                      1957 Flawil                      1:40.03,8     29.52,3  (8742)  HMM50    57.      4.44
  350. Müller Bruno                        1967 Jona                        1:40.04,7     29.53,2  (8353)  HMM40    138.     4.44
  351. Siegmann Dominik                    1969 Winterthur                  1:40.05,4     29.53,9  (8804)  HMM30    89.      4.44
  352. Stähelin Louis                      1979 Frauenfeld                  1:40.06,0     29.54,5  (8953)  HMM20    59.      4.44
  353. Walt Heiri                          1947 Sennwald                    1:40.08,9     29.57,4  (8541)  HMM60    10.      4.44
  354. Wagner Bernd                        1971 D-Bönnigheim                1:40.10,8     29.59,3  (8992)  HMM30    90.      4.44
  355. Jemetta Claudio                     1969 F-Oltingue                  1:40.12,2     30.00,7  (8249)  HMM30    91.      4.44
  356. Brem Ruedi                          1956 Winterthur                  1:40.16,0     30.04,5  (8059)  HMM50    58.      4.45
  357. Greminger Paul                      1950 Niederuzwil                 1:40.17,0     30.05,5  (8727)  HMM50    59.      4.45
  358. Hollenstein Roger                   1968 Gossau SG                   1:40.18,3     30.06,8  (8878)  HMM40    139.     4.45
  359. Moser Erich                         1951 Frauenfeld                  1:40.22,4     30.10,9  (8349)  HMM50    60.      4.45
  360. Schönenberger Stefan                1977 Kirchberg SG                1:40.23,2     30.11,7  (8821)  HMM30    92.      4.45
  361. Gruber Bernhard                     1962 Diepoldsau                  1:40.23,7     30.12,2  (9021)  HMM40    140.     4.45
  362. Somerville Trevor                   1957 Rorschacherberg             1:40.24,4     30.12,9  (8825)  HMM50    61.      4.45
  363. Kessler Pascal                      ???? Wil SG                      1:40.26,4     30.14,9  (8260)  HMM20    60.      4.45
  364. Deck Andreas                        1976 D-Karlsruhe                 1:40.30,8     30.19,3  (8094)  HMM30    93.      4.45
  365. Kreis Patrick                       1985 Amriswil                    1:40.31,8     30.20,3  (8817)  HMM20    61.      4.45
  366. Leitner Marcel                      1969 Gossau ZH                   1:40.38,0     30.26,5  (8309)  HMM30    94.      4.46
  367. Bühler Fabian                       1981 Pfäffikon ZH                1:40.43,8     30.32,3  (8077)  HMM20    62.      4.46
  368. Schelb Christoph                    1988 Wallisellen                 1:40.45,8     30.34,3  (8994)  HMM20    63.      4.46
  369. Breitenmoser Kurt                   1951 Märstetten                  1:40.51,7     30.40,2  (9012)  HMM50    62.      4.46
  370. Zuber Ralf                          1960 St. Gallen                  1:40.52,5     30.41,0  (9056)  HMM40    141.     4.46
  371. Schönenberger Rafael                1981 Zürich                      1:40.53,2     30.41,7  (8836)  HMM20    64.      4.46
  372. Josef Willy                         1954 Wil SG                      1:40.54,3     30.42,8  (8642)  HMM50    63.      4.46
  373. Stillhard René                      1953 Gerlikon                    1:40.55,1     30.43,6  (8494)  HMM50    64.      4.46
  374. Brüderlin Ronald                    1966 Wängi                       1:40.57,2     30.45,7  (9013)  HMM40    142.     4.47
  375. Deflorin Markus                     1963 Malans GR                   1:41.04,7     30.53,2  (8095)  HMM40    143.     4.47
  376. Antic Milos                         1974 Zürich                      1:41.12,1     31.00,6  (8013)  HMM30    95.      4.47
  377. Neff Emil                           1960 Appenzell                   1:41.14,5     31.03,0  (7234)  HMM40    144.     4.47
  378. Weibel Marcel                       1969 Gossau SG                   1:41.16,1     31.04,6  (8547)  HMM30    96.      4.47
  379. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                  1:41.21,8     31.10,3  (8662)  HMM30    97.      4.48
  380. Weber Michael                       1981 Frauenfeld                  1:41.23,0     31.11,5  (9009)  HMM20    65.      4.48
  381. Brecht Jens                         1975 Zürich                      1:41.26,1     31.14,6  (8869)  HMM30    98.      4.48
  382. Goldinger Daniel                    1969 Tägerwilen                  1:41.28,1     31.16,6  (8165)  HMM30    99.      4.48
  383. Sidler Erich                        1966 Pfyn                        1:41.30,5     31.19,0  (8924)  HMM40    145.     4.48
  384. Niederhauser Urs                    1966 Pfungen                     1:41.31,6     31.20,1  (8366)  HMM40    146.     4.48
  385. Eberle Paul                         1948 Degersheim                  1:41.32,2     31.20,7  (8105)  HMM60    11.      4.48
  386. De Vries Bert                       1963 Speicher                    1:41.32,6     31.21,1  (8990)  HMM40    147.     4.48
  387. Rieder Beat                         1974 Zürich                      1:41.35,6     31.24,1  (8405)  HMM30    100.     4.48
  388. Baumann Pascal                      1982 Sirnach                     1:41.37,1     31.25,6  (8021)  HMM20    66.      4.48
  389. Schoch Peter                        1956 Hörhausen                   1:41.37,9     31.26,4  (8455)  HMM50    65.      4.49
  390. Brunner Lorenz                      1974 Zürich                      1:41.40,1     31.28,6  (8606)  HMM30    101.     4.49
  391. Truniger Pascal                     1975 Zürich                      1:41.44,0     31.32,5  (8523)  HMM30    102.     4.49
  392. Rusch Stephan                       1961 Wängi                       1:41.46,2     31.34,7  (8840)  HMM40    148.     4.49
  393. Stuber Markus                       1972 Sirnach                     1:41.48,3     31.36,8  (8503)  HMM30    103.     4.49
  394. Lys Boris                           1968 Bülach                      1:41.51,6     31.40,1  (7232)  HMM40    149.     4.49
  395. Holenstein André                    1963 Bauma                       1:41.53,7     31.42,2  (8918)  HMM40    150.     4.49
  396. Streuli Fritz                       1962 Weinfelden                  1:41.54,2     31.42,7  (8502)  HMM40    151.     4.49
  397. Brunner Markus                      1953 Degersheim                  1:41.54,9     31.43,4  (9028)  HMM50    66.      4.49
  398. Rotzer Urs                          1960 Koblenz                     1:41.55,8     31.44,3  (7243)  HMM40    152.     4.49
  399. Geissbühler Jürg                    1982 Zuzwil SG                   1:42.06,2     31.54,7  (8820)  HMM20    67.      4.50
  400. Frei Reto                           1984 Frauenfeld                  1:42.07,1     31.55,6  (8920)  HMM20    68.      4.50
  401. Girona Manuel                       1983 Frauenfeld                  1:42.08,0     31.56,5  (8922)  HMM20    69.      4.50
  402. Wihler Daniel                       1959 Staad SG                    1:42.08,8     31.57,3  (8555)  HMM40    153.     4.50
  403. Dörig Marcel                        1960 Oberbüren                   1:42.10,1     31.58,6  (8777)  HMM40    154.     4.50
  404. Eberle Pascal                       1974 Frauenfeld                  1:42.14,1     32.02,6  (8104)  HMM30    104.     4.50
  405. Holderegger Dominik                 1964 Wilen b. Wil                1:42.14,7     32.03,2  (8221)  HMM40    155.     4.50
  406. Stalder Heinz                       1955 Schüpfheim                  1:42.15,9     32.04,4  (8694)  HMM50    67.      4.50
  407. Gmür Urs                            1968 Rehetobel                   1:42.18,7     32.07,2  (8162)  HMM40    156.     4.50
  408. Keune Gerry                         1971 Tägerwilen                  1:42.20,6     32.09,1  (8873)  HMM30    105.     4.51
  409. Tinz Stefan                         1965 Salmsach                    1:42.23,7     32.12,2  (8518)  HMM40    157.     4.51
  410. Rickenmann Peter                    1971 Wil SG                      1:42.29,1     32.17,6  (8404)  HMM30    106.     4.51
  411. Hangartner Martin                   1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:42.30,9     32.19,4  (8191)  HMM30    107.     4.51
  412. Wettstein Daniel                    1969 Felben-Wellhausen           1:42.31,7     32.20,2  (8553)  HMM30    108.     4.51
  413. Paggiola Gabriel                    1967 Appenzell                   1:42.34,8     32.23,3  (8379)  HMM40    158.     4.51
  414. Zehnder Rolf                        1957 Uster                       1:42.36,7     32.25,2  (8569)  HMM50    68.      4.51
  415. Tedesco Reto                        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.37,9     32.26,4  (8513)  HMM30    109.     4.51
  416. Meier Andreas                       1964 Räterschen                  1:42.41,4     32.29,9  (8332)  HMM40    159.     4.52
  417. Kern Jürg                           1965 Bronschhofen                1:42.51,6     32.40,1  (8256)  HMM40    160.     4.52
  418. Grossmann Jörg                      1966 Zürich                      1:42.53,3     32.41,8  (9055)  HMM40    161.     4.52
  419. Shakeshaft Alec                     1973 Feuerthalen                 1:42.55,0     32.43,5  (7252)  HMM30    110.     4.52
  420. Stark Jakob                         1958 Buhwil                      1:42.57,6     32.46,1  (8484)  HMM50    69.      4.52
  421. Furrer Christian                    1978 Wil SG                      1:42.59,9     32.48,4  (8146)  HMM30    111.     4.52
  422. Gehrig Marco                        1980 Wil SG                      1:43.21,7     33.10,2  (8845)  HMM20    70.      4.53
  423. Knaus Pascal                        1979 Wil SG                      1:43.22,7     33.11,2  (8844)  HMM20    71.      4.53
  424. Gärtner Silvan                      1976 Dättlikon                   1:43.37,4     33.25,9  (8148)  HMM30    112.     4.54
  425. Graf Daniel                         1965 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:43.38,3     33.26,8  (8926)  HMM40    162.     4.54
  426. Aerne Jürg                          1962 Zürich                      1:43.39,1     33.27,6  (7237)  HMM40    163.     4.54
  427. Uhler Rolf                          1966 Scherzingen                 1:43.45,0     33.33,5  (8525)  HMM40    164.     4.55
  428. Nufer Ralph                         1968 Frauenfeld                  1:43.47,6     33.36,1  (8919)  HMM40    165.     4.55
  429. Rossi Ingo                          1962 Oberbüren                   1:43.51,1     33.39,6  (9016)  HMM40    166.     4.55
  430. Büeler Kurt                         1958 Kirchberg SG                1:43.52,2     33.40,7  (8598)  HMM50    70.      4.55
  431. Pagliaccio Antonio                  1963 Winterthur                  1:43.52,9     33.41,4  (8380)  HMM40    167.     4.55
  432. Kienast Roland                      1953 Frauenfeld                  1:43.56,5     33.45,0  (8262)  HMM50    71.      4.55
  433. Weibel Daniel                       1961 Schweizersholz              1:43.58,4     33.46,9  (8740)  HMM40    168.     4.55
  434. Bommer Richard                      1966 Wängi                       1:44.13,3     34.01,8  (8910)  HMM40    169.     4.56
  435. Hunziker Walter                     1954 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:44.20,4     34.08,9  (8958)  HMM50    72.      4.56
  436. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Rorschacherberg             1:44.21,9     34.10,4  (8779)  HMM60    12.      4.56
  437. Steppacher Urs                      1952 Gachnang                    1:44.30,1     34.18,6  (8491)  HMM50    73.      4.57
  438. Koller Martin                       1962 Oberbüren                   1:44.31,7     34.20,2  (8282)  HMM40    170.     4.57
  439. Schwab Beat                         1966 Winterthur                  1:44.34,8     34.23,3  (8877)  HMM40    171.     4.57
  440. Jaisser Rolf                        1964 Siegershausen               1:44.48,9     34.37,4  (8246)  HMM40    172.     4.58
  441. Stämpfli Christof                   1971 Grafenried                  1:44.51,5     34.40,0  (8483)  HMM30    113.     4.58
  442. Ritter Robert                       1965 Wil SG                      1:44.56,9     34.45,4  (8867)  HMM40    173.     4.58
  443. Schobi Rudolf                       1950 Arbon                       1:45.00,5     34.49,0  (8693)  HMM50    74.      4.58
  444. Hofmann Peter                       1957 Scherzingen                 1:45.01,7     34.50,2  (8218)  HMM50    75.      4.58
  445. Bürgi Erhard                        1957 Urdorf                      1:45.08,8     34.57,3  (8684)  HMM50    76.      4.58
  446. Kleger Roland                       1955 Zuckenriet                  1:45.12,6     35.01,1  (8266)  HMM50    77.      4.59
  447. Hautle Markus                       1964 Herisau                     1:45.19,6     35.08,1  (8800)  HMM40    174.     4.59
  448. Gemperle Mario                      1983 Wil SG                      1:45.26,3     35.14,8  (8619)  HMM20    72.      4.59
  449. Farner Martin                       1979 Feuerthalen                 1:45.28,0     35.16,5  (8121)  HMM20    73.      4.59
  450. Caretta Claudio                     1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.28,8     35.17,3  (8794)  HMM50    78.      4.59
  451. Steinemann Urs                      1963 Rossrüti                    1:45.29,7     35.18,2  (8696)  HMM40    175.     4.59
  452. Frei Markus                         1960 Seuzach                     1:45.30,9     35.19,4  (8136)  HMM40    176.     5.00
  453. Schättli Stefan                     1969 Kreuzlingen                 1:45.31,6     35.20,1  (8434)  HMM30    114.     5.00
  454. Leader Ian                          1973 Zürich                      1:45.35,0     35.23,5  (8305)  HMM30    115.     5.00
  455. Henriksson Karl                     1973 Glattbrugg                  1:45.35,9     35.24,4  (8765)  HMM30    116.     5.00
  456. Berchtold Roman                     1984 Felben-Wellhausen           1:45.46,1     35.34,6  (8030)  HMM20    74.      5.00
  457. Winkler Holger                      1971 D-Radolfzell                1:45.49,1     35.37,6  (8558)  HMM30    117.     5.00
  458. Brusch Romano                       1957 Abtwil SG                   1:45.53,2     35.41,7  (8071)  HMM50    79.      5.01
  459. Vögeli Bernhard                     1958 Buchs SG                    1:45.54,3     35.42,8  (8534)  HMM50    80.      5.01
  460. Baumann Richard                     1964 Flawil Botsberg             1:45.58,8     35.47,3  (8875)  HMM40    177.     5.01
  461. Bruggmann Stefan                    1972 Münchwilen TG               1:46.01,2     35.49,7  (8066)  HMM30    118.     5.01
  462. Hasler Stefan                       1958 Lommis                      1:46.03,9     35.52,4  (8197)  HMM50    81.      5.01
  463. Weiler Christoph                    1956 St. Gallen                  1:46.06,7     35.55,2  (9057)  HMM50    82.      5.01
  464. Rieder Johann                       1968 Frauenfeld                  1:46.18,5     36.07,0  (8406)  HMM40    178.     5.02
  465. Bria Marcello                       1969 Wiesendangen                1:46.19,5     36.08,0  (7248)  HMM30    119.     5.02
  466. Beck Philipp                        1970 FL-Triesenberg              1:46.20,1     36.08,6  (8792)  HMM30    120.     5.02
  467. Sprecher Georg                      1965 Malans GR                   1:46.21,0     36.09,5  (8790)  HMM40    179.     5.02
  468. Kuhn Fredy                          1959 Stehrenberg                 1:46.28,9     36.17,4  (8293)  HMM40    180.     5.02
  469. Hofstetter Lukas                    1984 Eggersriet                  1:46.29,7     36.18,2  (8982)  HMM20    75.      5.02
  470. Knöpfli Roger                       1986 St. Margarethen TG          1:46.30,8     36.19,3  (8275)  HMM20    76.      5.02
  471. Schrieder Bernhard                  1960 Wittenbach                  1:46.43,2     36.31,7  (9022)  HMM40    181.     5.03
  472. Ambühl Beat                         1953 Rämismühle                  1:46.44,6     36.33,1  (8005)  HMM50    83.      5.03
  473. Huber Lukas                         1988 Kirchberg SG                1:46.45,6     36.34,1  (8228)  HMM20    77.      5.03
  474. Moelleney Matthias                  1960 Uster                       1:46.51,9     36.40,4  (8343)  HMM40    182.     5.03
  475. Seiterle Beat                       1960 Frauenfeld                  1:47.00,5     36.49,0  (8863)  HMM40    183.     5.04
  476. Stehrenberger Daniel                1962 Engelburg                   1:47.15,5     37.04,0  (8783)  HMM40    184.     5.05
  477. Fecker Niklaus                      1960 Gachnang                    1:47.19,5     37.08,0  (8123)  HMM40    185.     5.05
  478. Gertsch Ralph                       1968 Engelburg                   1:47.29,4     37.17,9  (8154)  HMM40    186.     5.05
  479. Hunkeler Walter                     1954 Langenthal                  1:47.30,2     37.18,7  (8579)  HMM50    84.      5.05
  480. Keller Jeffrey                      1990 Matzingen                   1:47.30,9     37.19,4  (8254)  HMM20    78.      5.05
  481. Uhlmann Reto                        1962 Illhart                     1:47.40,7     37.29,2  (8526)  HMM40    187.     5.06
  482. Meili Urs                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.44,1     37.32,6  (8615)  HMM30    121.     5.06
  483. Schoch Simon                        1964 Winterthur                  1:47.53,4     37.41,9  (9034)  HMM40    188.     5.06
  484. Järmann Hugo                        1940 Arbon                       1:47.55,0     37.43,5  (8248)  HMM60    13.      5.06
  485. Wüthrich Daniel                     1969 Frauenfeld                  1:47.59,6     37.48,1  (8940)  HMM30    122.     5.07
  486. Iseli Arthur                        1946 Münchwilen TG               1:48.03,9     37.52,4  (8241)  HMM60    14.      5.07
  487. Meile Remo                          1978 Frauenfeld                  1:48.04,8     37.53,3  (8335)  HMM30    123.     5.07
  488. Wülser Martin                       1971 Kloten                      1:48.05,8     37.54,3  (8957)  HMM30    124.     5.07
  489. Blum Stefan                         1975 Elgg                        1:48.06,7     37.55,2  (8838)  HMM30    125.     5.07
  490. Wilke Johannes                      1946 D-Moos                      1:48.09,0     37.57,5  (8979)  HMM60    15.      5.07
  491. Bischof Erwin                       1957 Schönholzerswilen           1:48.10,0     37.58,5  (8039)  HMM50    85.      5.07
  492. Scherrer Dino                       1968 Tuttwil                     1:48.12,0     38.00,5  (8832)  HMM40    189.     5.07
  493. Stocker Xaver                       1948 Niederbipp                  1:48.15,2     38.03,7  (8496)  HMM60    16.      5.07
  494. Kaspar Othmar                       1951 Weinfelden                  1:48.19,0     38.07,5  (8253)  HMM50    86.      5.08
  495. Speck Albert                        1960 Appenzell                   1:48.20,2     38.08,7  (8474)  HMM40    190.     5.08
  496. Meier Bruno                         1962 Winterberg ZH               1:48.25,7     38.14,2  (9007)  HMM40    191.     5.08
  497. Sattel Anatol                       1978 Lachen SZ                   1:48.36,2     38.24,7  (8430)  HMM30    126.     5.08
  498. Buner Roberto                       1950 Speicher                    1:48.40,6     38.29,1  (8078)  HMM50    87.      5.09
  499. Cipriani Mauro                      1974 Lommis                      1:48.48,4     38.36,9  (8087)  HMM30    127.     5.09
  500. Jäggi Alexander                     1967 Kreuzlingen                 1:48.49,4     38.37,9  (8859)  HMM40    192.     5.09
  501. Marti Christian                     1954 Graltshausen                1:48.54,4     38.42,9  (8706)  HMM50    88.      5.09
  502. Vazzoler Lucio                      1966 Wil SG                      1:48.57,2     38.45,7  (8594)  HMM40    193.     5.09
  503. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:49.07,9     38.56,4  (8133)  HMM50    89.      5.10
  504. Maurer Hans                         1956 Romanshorn                  1:49.10,7     38.59,2  (8328)  HMM50    90.      5.10
  505. Lude Kurt                           1961 Wil SG                      1:49.11,4     38.59,9  (8317)  HMM40    194.     5.10
  506. Linder Karl                         1941 Rheineck                    1:49.13,7     39.02,2  (8311)  HMM60    17.      5.10
  507. Walther René                        1969 Landschlacht                1:49.31,2     39.19,7  (8543)  HMM30    128.     5.11
  508. Ulrich Jürg                         1945 Kreuzlingen                 1:49.32,1     39.20,6  (8930)  HMM60    18.      5.11
  509. Stadelmann Mike                     1990 Frauenfeld                  1:49.46,3     39.34,8  (8480)  HMM20    79.      5.12
  510. Strahm Ruedi                        1942 Wil SG                      1:49.49,2     39.37,7  (8625)  HMM60    19.      5.12
  511. Graf Peter                          1940 Bütschwil                   1:49.50,9     39.39,4  (8167)  HMM60    20.      5.12
  512. Schwager Peter                      1965 Bronschhofen                1:49.51,9     39.40,4  (8464)  HMM40    195.     5.12
  513. Trachsler Aaron                     1991 Friltschen                  1:50.02,9     39.51,4  (8520)  HMM20    80.      5.12
  514. Hofstetter Felix                    1982 Eggersriet                  1:50.12,1     40.00,6  (8981)  HMM20    81.      5.13
  515. Frei Stephan                        1968 Zürich                      1:50.15,1     40.03,6  (8955)  HMM40    196.     5.13
  516. Bührer John                         1964 Zürich                      1:50.16,1     40.04,6  (8704)  HMM40    197.     5.13
  517. Holenweger Peter                    1967 Uesslingen                  1:50.24,7     40.13,2  (8223)  HMM40    198.     5.13
  518. Keller Max                          1954 Winterthur                  1:50.27,0     40.15,5  (8717)  HMM50    91.      5.14
  519. Rupp Markus                         1953 Gossau SG                   1:50.34,2     40.22,7  (8824)  HMM50    92.      5.14
  520. Bühlmann Daniel                     1963 Buchrain                    1:50.37,8     40.26,3  (9023)  HMM40    199.     5.14
  521. Schoch Ramon                        1988 Frauenfeld                  1:50.40,0     40.28,5  (8456)  HMM20    82.      5.14
  522. Ulli Peter                          1964 Ettenhausen TG              1:50.48,7     40.37,2  (8527)  HMM40    200.     5.15
  523. Traber René                         1960 Pfyn                        1:50.51,2     40.39,7  (8923)  HMM40    201.     5.15
  524. Knechtli Martin                     1952 Leutwil                     1:50.54,8     40.43,3  (8271)  HMM50    93.      5.15
  525. Bühler Peter                        1963 Amriswil                    1:50.57,6     40.46,1  (8846)  HMM40    202.     5.15
  526. Schill Christoph                    1979 Uzwil                       1:51.06,7     40.55,2  (8658)  HMM20    83.      5.15
  527. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:51.10,4     40.58,9  (8856)  HMM50    94.      5.16
  528. Olbrecht Markus                     1957 Frauenfeld                  1:51.13,6     41.02,1  (8377)  HMM50    95.      5.16
  529. Hablützel Herbert                   1961 Stehrenberg                 1:51.33,4     41.21,9  (8829)  HMM40    203.     5.17
  530. Lämmlein Helmut                     1953 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     1:51.34,2     41.22,7  (8297)  HMM50    96.      5.17
  531. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  1:51.51,3     41.39,8  (8976)  HMM60    21.      5.18
  532. Lamprecht Martin                    1972 Frauenfeld                  1:51.52,9     41.41,4  (8956)  HMM30    129.     5.18
  533. Mülchi Tom                          1980 Winterthur                  1:52.11,5     42.00,0  (8911)  HMM20    84.      5.19
  534. Adank Mathis                        1941 Frauenfeld                  1:52.15,3     42.03,8  (8001)  HMM60    22.      5.19
  535. Tekin Besim                         1957 Wängi                       1:52.18,9     42.07,4  (8514)  HMM50    97.      5.19
  536. Geissbühler Hans                    1948 Zuzwil SG                   1:52.20,5     42.09,0  (8819)  HMM60    23.      5.19
  537. Huber Walter                        1959 Kirchberg SG                1:52.26,1     42.14,6  (8234)  HMM40    204.     5.19
  538. Cadisch Peter                       1983 Kollbrunn                   1:52.43,8     42.32,3  (8082)  HMM20    85.      5.20
  539. Mazenauer Markus                    1973 Müllheim Dorf               1:52.51,5     42.40,0  (9001)  HMM30    130.     5.20
  540. Fernandez Jesus                     1972 Pully                       1:53.04,5     42.53,0  (8970)  HMM30    131.     5.21
  541. Halter Bruno                        1969 Wil SG                      1:53.09,7     42.58,2  (8582)  HMM30    132.     5.21
  542. Meienhofer Markus                   1958 Frauenfeld                  1:53.15,0     43.03,5  (8331)  HMM50    98.      5.22
  543. Steinbach Dirk                      1965 Frauenfeld                  1:53.18,3     43.06,8  (8487)  HMM40    205.     5.22
  544. Tobler Andreas                      1974 Gachnang                    1:53.20,8     43.09,3  (8519)  HMM30    133.     5.22
  545. Tortelli Silvio                     1970 Elgg                        1:53.47,0     43.35,5  (8874)  HMM30    134.     5.23
  546. Hensinger Daniel                    1962 Effretikon                  1:53.47,9     43.36,4  (9008)  HMM40    206.     5.23
  547. Engel Klaus                         1955 Diessenhofen                1:54.01,1     43.49,6  (8115)  HMM50    99.      5.24
  548. Preisig Ernst                       1948 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.09,9     43.58,4  (8389)  HMM60    24.      5.24
  549. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:54.10,6     43.59,1  (9060)  HMM20    86.      5.24
  550. Stadelmann Guido                    1963 Märstetten                  1:54.11,3     43.59,8  (8479)  HMM40    207.     5.24
  551. Preisig Res                         1949 Kreuzlingen                 1:54.11,9     44.00,4  (8390)  HMM50    100.     5.24
  552. Bischof Markus                      1963 Matzingen                   1:54.13,4     44.01,9  (8040)  HMM40    208.     5.24
  553. Jung Rolf                           1983 Kirchberg SG                1:54.15,6     44.04,1  (8830)  HMM20    87.      5.24
  554. Jenzer Peter                        1954 Zufikon                     1:54.17,0     44.05,5  (8645)  HMM50    101.     5.24
  555. Krüsi Hans                          1949 Siegershausen               1:54.24,1     44.12,6  (8291)  HMM50    102.     5.25
  556. Corrodi Paul                        1959 Marthalen                   1:54.39,0     44.27,5  (8088)  HMM40    209.     5.26
  557. Brönimann Christian                 1962 Zuben                       1:54.42,1     44.30,6  (8063)  HMM40    210.     5.26
  558. Flury Roland                        1958 Rüti b. Büren               1:54.49,5     44.38,0  (9043)  HMM50    103.     5.26
  559. Isler Fritz                         1947 Gossau SG                   1:54.51,9     44.40,4  (8243)  HMM60    25.      5.26
  560. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:54.55,2     44.43,7  (9029)  HMM50    104.     5.26
  561. Möri Yves                           1987 Eschenz                     1:55.07,7     44.56,2  (8789)  HMM20    88.      5.27
  562. Diem Marco                          1990 Weinfelden                  1:55.16,0     45.04,5  (8097)  HMM20    89.      5.27
  563. Frischknecht Hansueli               1963 Niederuzwil                 1:55.21,5     45.10,0  (8142)  HMM40    211.     5.28
  564. Campos Carlos                       1974 Frauenfeld                  1:55.42,1     45.30,6  (8083)  HMM30    135.     5.29
  565. Länzlinger Roland                   1961 Frauenfeld                  1:55.43,9     45.32,4  (8302)  HMM40    212.     5.29
  566. Roeschli Roger                      1961 Frauenfeld                  1:55.46,7     45.35,2  (8411)  HMM40    213.     5.29
  567. Drexel Felix                        1941 Appenzell                   1:55.52,7     45.41,2  (8637)  HMM60    26.      5.29
  568. Vetsch Christian                    1947 Fruthwilen                  1:55.58,2     45.46,7  (8532)  HMM60    27.      5.29
  569. Heuscher Stephan                    1962 Gossau SG                   1:56.02,5     45.51,0  (8210)  HMM40    214.     5.29
  570. Egli Peter                          1966 Gachnang                    1:56.35,2     46.23,7  (8109)  HMM40    215.     5.31
  571. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare           1:56.36,3     46.24,8  (9039)  HMM20    90.      5.31
  572. Grögli Raffael                      1981 Wil SG                      1:56.37,0     46.25,5  (8174)  HMM20    91.      5.31
  573. Koch Roland                         1979 Wil SG                      1:56.42,8     46.31,3  (8277)  HMM20    92.      5.31
  574. Reithofer Franz                     1956 Steckborn                   1:56.44,1     46.32,6  (8399)  HMM50    105.     5.31
  575. Büchel Norbert                      1951 Algetshausen                1:56.57,3     46.45,8  (8074)  HMM50    106.     5.32
  576. Marti Andreas                       1964 Aadorf                      1:57.16,7     47.05,2  (8323)  HMM40    216.     5.33
  577. Meile Oskar                         1955 Neukirch an der Thur        1:57.32,0     47.20,5  (8776)  HMM50    107.     5.34
  578. Jacomet Martin                      1955 Zollikerberg                1:57.33,3     47.21,8  (8245)  HMM50    108.     5.34
  579. Glynn Peter                         1951 Genève                      1:57.35,8     47.24,3  (8161)  HMM50    109.     5.34
  580. Halter Marc                         1974 Bischofszell                1:57.47,5     47.36,0  (8190)  HMM30    136.     5.34
  581. Kunze Niels                         1970 D-Pfinztal                  1:57.53,5     47.42,0  (8872)  HMM30    137.     5.35
  582. Huber Andreas                       1968 D-Karlsruhe                 1:57.54,2     47.42,7  (8871)  HMM40    217.     5.35
  583. Pfeiffer Andreas                    1963 D-Konstanz                  1:57.54,9     47.43,4  (8847)  HMM40    218.     5.35
  584. Buchmann Othmar                     1950 Amriswil                    1:58.03,3     47.51,8  (8732)  HMM50    110.     5.35
  585. Fehr Hanu                           1974 Schlatt TG                  1:58.22,4     48.10,9  (8124)  HMM30    138.     5.36
  586. Brülisauer Urs                      1971 Gossau SG                   1:58.51,2     48.39,7  (8068)  HMM30    139.     5.37
  587. Bolliger Daniel                     1961 Schottikon                  1:59.04,1     48.52,6  (9003)  HMM40    219.     5.38
  588. Brühlmann Rolf                      1971 Amriswil                    1:59.04,7     48.53,2  (8067)  HMM30    140.     5.38
  589. Brückner Sven                       1966 D-Sindelfingen              1:59.10,0     48.58,5  (8991)  HMM40    220.     5.38
  590. Eugster Roman                       1977 Volketswil                  1:59.46,8     49.35,3  (8965)  HMM30    141.     5.40
  591. Gubler Daniel                       1988 Dörflingen                  1:59.59,8     49.48,3  (8178)  HMM20    93.      5.41
  592. Walser Claudius                     1984 Wil SG                      2:00.09,4     49.57,9  (8870)  HMM20    94.      5.41
  593. Kernen Roger                        1977 Wil SG                      2:00.17,9     50.06,4  (8257)  HMM30    142.     5.42
  594. Dudli Peter                         1947 Wil SG                      2:00.20,2     50.08,7  (8101)  HMM60    28.      5.42
  595. Hiltiner Rolf                       1967 Niederuzwil                 2:00.26,6     50.15,1  (8211)  HMM40    221.     5.42
  596. Frankfurth Rainer                   1968 D-Konstanz                  2:00.37,0     50.25,5  (8132)  HMM40    222.     5.42
  597. Gubser Daniel                       1980 Muolen                      2:00.38,5     50.27,0  (8179)  HMM20    95.      5.43
  598. Nicolaus Bruno                      1951 Wilen b. Wil                2:00.39,4     50.27,9  (8364)  HMM50    111.     5.43
  599. Köstli Denis                        1975 Frauenfeld                  2:01.09,8     50.58,3  (8284)  HMM30    143.     5.44
  600. Schoch Jonas                        1986 Frauenfeld                  2:01.11,4     50.59,9  (9050)  HMM20    96.      5.44
  601. Fuchs Mario                         1988 Oberuzwil                   2:01.38,2     51.26,7  (8850)  HMM20    97.      5.45
  602. Hess Paul                           1951 Zuzwil SG                   2:01.42,0     51.30,5  (8209)  HMM50    112.     5.46
  603. Schütz Peter                        1959 Wigoltingen                 2:02.32,7     52.21,2  (8702)  HMM40    223.     5.48
  604. Obrist Daniel                       1985 Bronschhofen                2:02.37,1     52.25,6  (8623)  HMM20    98.      5.48
  605. Hasenfratz Arthur                   1953 Frauenfeld                  2:02.46,4     52.34,9  (8195)  HMM50    113.     5.49
  606. Forsting Gerd                       1969 Bremgarten AG               2:03.17,9     53.06,4  (8130)  HMM30    144.     5.50
  607. Geissbühler Markus                  1978 St. Gallen                  2:03.19,1     53.07,6  (8818)  HMM30    145.     5.50
  608. Wismer Marco                        1978 Ettenhausen TG              2:03.45,2     53.33,7  (8837)  HMM30    146.     5.51
  609. Schütz Daniel                       1979 Münchwilen TG               2:03.46,3     53.34,8  (8839)  HMM20    99.      5.51
  610. Afshar Manochehr                    1961 Züberwangen                 2:03.47,0     53.35,5  (8608)  HMM40    224.     5.51
  611. Serr Dirk                           1962 D-Hüfingen                  2:03.58,2     53.46,7  (8860)  HMM40    225.     5.52
  612. Brauchli Heinrich                   1948 Landquart                   2:04.13,8     54.02,3  (8057)  HMM60    29.      5.53
  613. Muggli Thomas                       1963 Balterswil                  2:05.01,8     54.50,3  (8936)  HMM40    226.     5.55
  614. Eisenbart Martin                    1955 Münchwilen TG               2:05.41,9     55.30,4  (8112)  HMM50    114.     5.57
  615. Gunterswiler Bruno                  1959 St. Margarethen TG          2:05.42,7     55.31,2  (8181)  HMM40    227.     5.57
  616. Grossmann Daniel                    1961 Halden                      2:05.51,2     55.39,7  (8607)  HMM40    228.     5.57
  617. Altorfer Martin                     1976 Spiegel b. Bern             2:06.20,4     56.08,9  (8004)  HMM30    147.     5.59
  618. Hutterli Heinrich                   1972 Altnau                      2:06.28,0     56.16,5  (8722)  HMM30    148.     5.59
  619. Keller Felix                        1969 Altnau                      2:06.28,5     56.17,0  (8802)  HMM30    149.     5.59
  620. Marciello Pasquale                  1966 Heerbrugg                   2:06.42,9     56.31,4  (8747)  HMM40    229.     6.00
  621. Nivola Gianpaolo                    1966 Littau                      2:07.01,9     56.50,4  (8370)  HMM40    230.     6.01
  622. Brütsch Markus                      1954 Ramsen                      2:07.10,8     56.59,3  (8073)  HMM50    115.     6.01
  623. Lisci Gian Luca                     1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:07.55,5     57.44,0  (8314)  HMM30    150.     6.03
  624. Meier Toni                          1941 Bütschwil                   2:08.09,0     57.57,5  (8333)  HMM60    30.      6.04
  625. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Wil SG                      2:08.28,9     58.17,4  (8849)  HMM30    151.     6.05
  626. Fitze Renè                          1970 Schocherswil                2:09.21,0     59.09,5  (8828)  HMM30    152.     6.07
  627. Huber Hans                          1945 Hüttwilen                   2:09.27,8     59.16,3  (7239)  HMM60    31.      6.08
  628. Reali Marco                         1954 Frauenfeld                  2:09.45,9     59.34,4  (8964)  HMM50    116.     6.09
  629. Rothenberger Hans                   1947 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      2:09.54,1     59.42,6  (8416)  HMM60    32.      6.09
  630. Basler Joachim                      1982 St. Gallen                  2:10.01,4     59.49,9  (8835)  HMM20    100.     6.09
  631. Bächi Markus                        1958 Frauenfeld                  2:10.19,6   1:00.08,1  (8015)  HMM50    117.     6.10
  632. Spring Martin                       1969 Frauenfeld                  2:10.29,5   1:00.18,0  (8969)  HMM30    153.     6.11
  633. Oetiker Beat                        1965 Samstagern                  2:11.36,1   1:01.24,6  (8376)  HMM40    231.     6.14
  634. Noack Dieter                        1935 D-Albstadt                  2:12.22,5   1:02.11,0  (8371)  HMM60    33.      6.16
  635. Scholtke Thomas                     1964 Arbon                       2:12.27,0   1:02.15,5  (8457)  HMM40    232.     6.16
  636. Ineichen Ivan                       1974 Münchwilen TG               2:13.17,3   1:03.05,8  (8586)  HMM30    154.     6.19
  637. Scheiber Stefan                     1965 Wil SG                      2:13.34,2   1:03.22,7  (8436)  HMM40    233.     6.19
  638. Pätzold Mario                       1972 Walzenhausen                2:13.56,5   1:03.45,0  (8862)  HMM30    155.     6.20
  639. Tüscher Markus                      1961 Ellighausen                 2:14.25,7   1:04.14,2  (9033)  HMM40    234.     6.22
  640. Leeger Hans                         1945 Stadel b. Niederglatt       2:14.35,4   1:04.23,9  (8307)  HMM60    34.      6.22
  641. Fröhli Andreas                      1989 Bussnang                    2:14.37,0   1:04.25,5  (8143)  HMM20    101.     6.22
  642. Gübeli Andreas                      1978 Zuzwil SG                   2:17.34,5   1:07.23,0  (8635)  HMM30    156.     6.31
  643. Gianotti Michael                    1976 Wil SG                      2:17.35,4   1:07.23,9  (8634)  HMM30    157.     6.31
  644. Rüegger Christian                   1950 Gachnang                    2:17.50,8   1:07.39,3  (8987)  HMM50    118.     6.31
  645. Strässer Andreas                    1962 Frauenfeld                  2:18.23,7   1:08.12,2  (8851)  HMM40    235.     6.33
  646. Kammerer Michael                    1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:19.44,7   1:09.33,2  (8603)  HMM30    158.     6.37
  647. Reich Daniel                        1958 Diessenhofen                2:20.44,9   1:10.33,4  (8731)  HMM50    119.     6.40
  648. Dünki Hans                          1942 Zürich                      2:21.54,3   1:11.42,8  (8102)  HMM60    35.      6.43
  649. Biner Ivo                           1959 Bronschhofen                2:24.28,3   1:14.16,8  (8589)  HMM40    236.     6.50
  650. Hefti Peter                         1947 Frauenfeld                  2:29.59,0   1:19.47,5  (8203)  HMM60    36.      7.06
  651. Lee Yao Guang Zeberli               1981 Andwil TG                   2:31.16,1   1:21.04,6  (8306)  HMM20    102.     7.10
  652. Mirjanic Dragan                     1972 D-Berlin                    2:32.43,9   1:22.32,4  (8974)  HMM30    159.     7.14
  653. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:32.51,0   1:22.39,5  (8199)  HMM50    120.     7.14
  654. Ung Hung Koon Zeberli               1956 Andwil TG                   2:40.13,0   1:30.01,5  (8529)  HMM50    121.     7.35
  655. Gerber Peter                        1945 Herisau                     2:42.29,7   1:32.18,2  (8152)  HMM60    37.      7.42
  656. Frei Bruno                          1940 Zürich                      3:09.06,0   1:58.54,5  (8135)  HMM60    38.      8.57
  657. Fanconi Mario Domenico              1945 Frauenfeld                  3:14.36,1   2:04.24,6  (8120)  HMM60    39.      9.13
  658. Schwarzer Alfred                    1945 Langnau am Albis            3:48.50,5   2:38.39,0  (8988)  HMM60    40.     10.50

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.