(30) Waffenlauf M30

Frauenfelder 2008 - (30) Waffenlauf M30

  Rang Grad       Name                                Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sdt        Brennwald Adrian                    1975 Adliswil                    3:04.35,7       -----  (3901)  OvM      3.       4.22
    2. Gren       Schwitter Daniel                    1969 Binningen                   3:12.11,9      7.36,2  (3014)  OvM      9.       4.33
    3. Herr       Hofer Richard                       1970 Bachenbülach                3:23.54,9     19.19,2  (3007)  OvM      14.      4.49
    4. Hptm       Schlumpf Dominik                    1978 Sulgen                      3:28.44,5     24.08,8  (3911)  OvM      20.      4.56
    5. Wm         Helfenberger Kolumban               1975 Tuttwil                     3:37.07,6     32.31,9  (3006)  OvM      29.      5.08
    6. Herr       Weber Heiner                        1969 Basel                       3:38.44,5     34.08,8  (3909)  OvM      32.      5.11
    7. Herr       Olbrecht Willi                      1972 Grafenried                  3:39.13,7     34.38,0  (3013)  OvM      34.      5.11
    8. Füs        Meile Erwin                         1975 Bütschwil                   3:43.45,0     39.09,3  (3012)  OvM      40.      5.18
    9. Herr       Thar Michael                        1978 Eschlikon TG                3:47.13,7     42.38,0  (3903)  OvM      45.      5.23
   10. Sdt        Bühler Christian                    1976 Riehen                      3:50.35,0     45.59,3  (3906)  OvM      50.      5.27
   11. Na Sdt     Albrecht René                       1971 Aadorf                      3:52.44,2     48.08,5  (3001)  OvM      55.      5.30
   12. Pol        Keller Andreas                      1971 Felben-Wellhausen           3:53.54,1     49.18,4  (3009)  OvM      61.      5.32
   13. Sdt        Blum Roger                          1975 Kriens                      3:59.09,4     54.33,7  (3003)  OvM      71.      5.40
   14. Herr       Buch Christian                      1973 Ipsach                      3:59.44,7     55.09,0  (3004)  OvM      72.      5.40
   15. Sdt        Schuler-Macchia Martin              1971 Eschenbach LU               4:03.01,7     58.26,0  (3902)  OvM      78.      5.45
   16. Sdt        Isenring Martin                     1973 Oberengstringen             4:03.34,1     58.58,4  (3008)  OvM      79.      5.46
   17. Sdt        Lüthi Hannes                        1976 Neuwilen                    4:06.18,4   1:01.42,7  (3907)  OvM      83.      5.50
   18. Kpl        Vigna Martin                        1972 Müllheim Dorf               4:08.16,3   1:03.40,6  (3016)  OvM      88.      5.52
   19. Herr       Meier Martin                        1976 Wilen b. Wil                4:10.18,5   1:05.42,8  (3913)  OvM      92.      5.55
   20. Oblt       Holenstein Reto                     1971 Bazenheid                   4:10.45,4   1:06.09,7  (3910)  OvM      93.      5.56
   21. Gfr        Lerchi Daniel                       1976 Etzwilen                    4:15.15,8   1:10.40,1  (3011)  OvM      99.      6.02
   22. Adj Uof    Bissig Daniel                       1972 Unterschächen               4:17.07,8   1:12.32,1  (3002)  OvM      103.     6.05
   23. Maj        Andenmatten Cyril                   1971 Basel                       4:27.05,3   1:22.29,6  (3912)  OvM      116.     6.19
   24. Sdt        Feurer Ueli                         1977 Niederwil SG                4:28.48,9   1:24.13,2  (3915)  OvM      120.     6.22
   25. Alt-Kpl    Jurt Thomas                         1971 Oensingen                   4:33.14,0   1:28.38,3  (3908)  OvM      131.     6.28
   26. Sdt        Meier Christian                     1976 St. Margarethen TG          4:36.15,7   1:31.40,0  (3905)  OvM      135.     6.32
   27. Sdt        Mohring Stephan                     1975 Adliswil                    4:47.23,4   1:42.47,7  (3914)  OvM      146.     6.48
   28. Oblt Herr  Lei Hermann                         1972 Frauenfeld                  4:51.23,4   1:46.47,7  (3010)  OvM      150.     6.54
   29. Kpl        Gardi André                         1969 Laupersdorf                 4:51.40,3   1:47.04,6  (3005)  OvM      151.     6.54
   30. Wm         Walther Hans                        1973 Schwanden im Emmental       5:04.39,5   2:00.03,8  (3916)  OvM      162.     7.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.