(20) Waffenlauf M20

Frauenfelder 2008 - (20) Waffenlauf M20

  Rang Grad       Name                                Jg   Ortschaft                        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oblt       Wieser Patrick                      1979 Aadorf                      2:47.16,5       -----  (2906)  OvM      1.       3.57
    2. Herr       Berger Marc                         1981 Fribourg                    3:02.13,5     14.57,0  (2001)  OvM      2.       4.19
    3. WM         Saladin David                       1982 Amriswil                    3:44.28,2     57.11,7  (2009)  OvM      41.      5.19
    4. Herr       Schilter Dominik                    1989 Steinen                     3:48.36,8   1:01.20,3  (2910)  OvM      47.      5.25
    5. Lt         Boutellier Philipp                  1987 Oberegg                     3:52.50,1   1:05.33,6  (2911)  OvM      56.      5.31
    6. Rdf        Rölli Gregor                        1979 Happerswil                  3:52.55,8   1:05.39,3  (2008)  OvM      57.      5.31
    7. Sdt        Greminger Beat                      1983 Weinfelden                  3:55.55,7   1:08.39,2  (2909)  OvM      63.      5.35
    8. Herr       Regenscheit Roman                   1983 Hüttwilen                   3:57.32,7   1:10.16,2  (2007)  OvM      67.      5.37
    9. Obgfr      Ibig Peter                          1980 Wängi                       4:00.08,7   1:12.52,2  (2903)  OvM      73.      5.41
   10. Hauptfeldw Landolt Stefan                      1982 Niederhelfenschwil          4:00.55,2   1:13.38,7  (2005)  OvM      74.      5.42
   11. Herr       Stähli Michael                      1983 Lanzenneunforn              4:01.57,0   1:14.40,5  (2010)  OvM      77.      5.44
   12. Sdt        Greminger Philipp                   1987 Oberbussnang                4:05.55,9   1:18.39,4  (2003)  OvM      82.      5.49
   13. Herr       Sutter Daniel                       1987 Kreuzlingen                 4:07.33,8   1:20.17,3  (2012)  OvM      85.      5.51
   14. Lt         Breu Robin                          1983 Wil SG                      4:23.48,6   1:36.32,1  (2908)  OvM      112.     6.15
   15. Wm         Stutz Urs                           1980 Berg TG                     4:27.39,9   1:40.23,4  (2011)  OvM      118.     6.20
   16. Herr       Fröhlich Ralph                      1984 Märwil                      4:29.35,7   1:42.19,2  (2902)  OvM      122.     6.23
   17. Tr Sdt     Wartmann Jörg                       1984 Frauenfeld                  4:29.47,2   1:42.30,7  (2013)  OvM      123.     6.23
   18. Oblt       Kräuchi Peter                       1986 Stettlen                    4:30.51,6   1:43.35,1  (2912)  OvM      125.     6.25
   19. Sdt        Baumgartner Tobias                  1981 Buch b. Märwil              4:34.36,3   1:47.19,8  (2904)  OvM      132.     6.30
   20. Herr       Pächter Christoph                   1981 Jona                        4:55.25,6   2:08.09,1  (2006)  OvM      155.     7.00
   21. Herr       Enz Samuel F.                       1982 Münchwilen TG               4:55.27,4   2:08.10,9  (2002)  OvM      156.     7.00
   22. Herr       Schwestermann Mark-Anthony          1979 Basel                       5:09.56,0   2:22.39,5  (2907)  OvM      167.     7.20
   23. Hptfw      Hefti Andreas                       1982 Münsingen                   5:27.15,7   2:39.59,2  (2004)  OvM      178.     7.45

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.