Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MM20        19. Greder Olivier                      1988 Wädenswil                   4:55.40,8   1:58.42,2  (7037)      7.00
HMD40      108. Vollmer Karin                       1964 Wagenhausen                 2:08.04,5     39.11,4  (8931)      6.04
HMD30        2. Bechtiger Iris                      1973 Wald AR                     1:26.19,1      3.05,8  (8023)      4.05
HMM40       20. Schulz Jörg                         1963 Wald AR                     1:22.00,8      7.30,3  (8462)      3.53
HMD40       15. Schulz Patricia                     1967 Wald AR                     1:36.06,5      7.13,4  (8463)      4.33
JM          39. Steiger Michael                     1993 Wäldi                       1:50.03,1     38.20,2    (56)      5.12
HMM50        8. Herr Hirschi Werner                 1952 Waldkirch                   1:22.36,3      6.48,5  (8213)      3.54
HMD30       81. Höltschi Karin                      1970 Waldkirch                   2:06.02,5     42.49,2  (8609)      5.58
HMM50       29. Herr Metzger Felix                  1958 Waldstatt                   1:30.01,0     14.13,2  (8798)      4.15
HMM40      129. Ton Roberto                         1961 Waldstatt                   1:39.23,2     24.52,7  (8801)      4.42
MM50        18. Bitter Stephan                      1957 Wallbach                    3:41.40,6     46.16,3  (7011)      5.15
HMM40       57. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:28.05,4     13.34,9  (8358)      4.10
HMM20       63. Schelb Christoph                    1988 Wallisellen                 1:40.45,8     30.12,6  (8994)      4.46
HMM30      155. Pätzold Mario                       1972 Walzenhausen                2:13.56,5   1:03.45,0  (8862)      6.20
HMD40       60. Schenk Monika                       1966 Walzenhausen                1:52.24,6     23.31,5  (8743)      5.19
HMM40       27. Steingruber Hugo                    1966 Walzenhausen                1:23.12,4      8.41,9  (8745)      3.56
HMM50       49. Zähner Peter                        1956 Walzenhausen                1:38.35,1     22.47,3  (8746)      4.40
MD+40       10. Argaud Katharina                    1960 Wängi                       4:13.25,3     45.51,1  (7003)      6.00
HMM20       23. Böhi Rafael                         1984 Wängi                       1:26.39,0     16.05,8  (8595)      4.06
HMM40      169. Bommer Richard                      1966 Wängi                       1:44.13,3     29.42,8  (8910)      4.56
JD           8. Braun Sandrine, Wängi               1990 Kanti Frauenfeld            1:45.46,5     15.52,2    (82)      5.00
HMM40      142. Brüderlin Ronald                    1966 Wängi                       1:40.57,2     26.26,7  (9013)      4.47
HMD40       50. D'Angelo Barbara                    1966 Wängi                       1:49.29,7     20.36,6  (8090)      5.11
HMM20       38. De Martin Philipp                   1981 Wängi                       1:33.45,6     23.12,4  (8093)      4.26
HMD50       23. Egli Theres                         1956 Wängi                       1:57.48,4     18.20,3  (8110)      5.34
HMD30       60. Ferilli Wanda                       1972 Wängi                       1:54.32,5     31.19,2  (8921)      5.25
HMD40       32. Gander Sabine                       1967 Wängi                       1:42.33,4     13.40,3  (8963)      4.51
HMM50       48. Haag Jürg                           1956 Wängi                       1:38.18,3     22.30,5  (8183)      4.39
WLM20        9. Obgfr Ibig Peter, Wängi             1980 Run Fit Thurgau 1           4:00.08,7   1:12.52,2  (2903)      5.41
HMD20       48. Kleindl Nicole                      1979 Wängi                       2:05.10,2     39.38,3  (8267)      5.55
JM          51. Mai Remo, Wängi                     1993 3. Oberstufe Wängi          2:02.18,8     50.35,9    (69)      5.47
JM          44. Müller Simon, Wängi                 1993 3. Oberstufe Wängi          1:54.50,4     43.07,5    (70)      5.26
HMM40      148. Rusch Stephan                       1961 Wängi                       1:41.46,2     27.15,7  (8840)      4.49
JM           1. Scheuchzer Patrick                  1992 Wängi                       1:11.42,9       -----    (45)      3.23
JM          10. Sprenger Matthias                   1990 Wängi                       1:30.28,1     18.45,2    (53)      4.17
HMD40       84. Stoppa Christine                    1965 Wängi                       1:58.52,2     29.59,1  (8498)      5.38
HMM40      134. Stoppa Renato                       1959 Wängi                       1:39.40,6     25.10,1  (8499)      4.43
HMD40       95. Stutz Barbara                       1967 Wängi                       2:03.29,5     34.36,4  (8507)      5.51
HMM50       97. Herr Tekin Besim                    1957 Wängi                       1:52.18,9     36.31,1  (8514)      5.19
MM40        42. Thönen Gottlieb                     1967 Wängi                       4:00.20,4   1:12.11,8  (7220)      5.41
WLM40       13. Kpl Zehnder Felix, Wängi            1966 Run Fit Thurgau 2           3:29.28,6     24.16,1  (4033)      4.57
JM          50. Hostettler Nicolás                  1991 Warth                       2:02.01,2     50.18,3    (23)      5.46
MM30        12. Kaiser Pius                         1970 Warth                       3:18.31,8     33.00,5  (7055)      4.42
HMM30       71. Elsener Gerhard                     1970 Wattwil                     1:36.30,3     26.18,8  (8114)      4.34
HMD30       82. Fritsche Natalie                    1976 Wattwil                     2:07.00,2     43.46,9  (8622)      6.01
HMM30       53. Hinder Patrik                       1973 Wattwil                     1:32.27,6     22.16,1  (8212)      4.22
WLM50        4. Sdt Walser Emil                     1950 Wattwil                     3:40.59,8     33.02,1  (5905)      5.14
WLD20        3. Frau Wickli Heidi                   1981 Wattwil                     4:36.16,7   1:02.40,8  (1002)      6.32
HMM40      114. Bianco Rolf                         1965 Weinfelden                  1:37.06,4     22.35,9  (8037)      4.36
HMD40      101. Bosshard Gabi, Weinfelden           1963 Run Fit                     2:05.19,8     36.26,7  (8699)      5.56
HMD40       87. Burkhart Agnes, Weinfelden          1966 Run Fit                     2:00.17,8     31.24,7  (8700)      5.42
HMM20       89. Diem Marco                          1990 Weinfelden                  1:55.16,0     44.42,8  (8097)      5.27
HMD30       72. Dietrich Monica                     1971 Weinfelden                  1:57.46,3     34.33,0  (8709)      5.34
HMM30       69. Herr Dimotta Carlo                  1976 Weinfelden                  1:36.08,9     25.57,4  (8986)      4.33
WLM20        7. Sdt Greminger Beat                  1983 Weinfelden                  3:55.55,7   1:08.39,2  (2909)      5.35
HMM20       40. Iten David, Weinfelden              1987 Hablützel club              1:34.32,3     23.59,1  (8735)      4.28
HMM30       78. Jäger Simon                         1975 Weinfelden                  1:37.29,6     27.18,1  (9006)      4.37
HMM40       82. Jung Rene                           1965 Weinfelden                  1:32.11,8     17.41,3  (8854)      4.22
HMM50       86. Kaspar Othmar                       1951 Weinfelden                  1:48.19,0     32.31,2  (8253)      5.08
HMM50        6. Sdt Klaus Walter                    1950 Weinfelden                  1:22.15,6      6.27,8  (8264)      3.53
HMD40       25. Knup Christina                      1965 Weinfelden                  1:39.44,3     10.51,2  (8916)      4.43
WLD40       10. Frau Nadler Elisabeth               1959 Weinfelden                  6:21.12,7   2:48.07,5  (1902)      9.02
MM30         8. Portmann Philipp                    1971 Weinfelden                  3:10.32,9     25.01,6  (7083)      4.30
HMM20       45. Schenkel Flurin                     1984 Weinfelden                  1:36.03,2     25.30,0  (8441)      4.33
MM30         1. Stoll Roland, Weinfelden            1977 Run Fit Thurgau             2:45.31,3       -----  (7178)      3.55
JM           7. Streuli David, Weinfelden           1993 Nachwuchskder NOS-OL        1:24.11,4     12.28,5    (58)      3.59
HMM40      151. Streuli Fritz, Weinfelden           1962 OL Amriswil                 1:41.54,2     27.23,7  (8502)      4.49
HMD40      122. Treuthardt Manuela                  1965 Weinfelden                  2:21.29,3     52.36,2  (8521)      6.42
HMM20       16. Wenger Claude                       1985 Weinfelden                  1:19.05,6      8.32,4  (8713)      3.44
HMM50       32. Wenger Urban                        1958 Weinfelden                  1:31.30,2     15.42,4  (8715)      4.20
HMM30       72. Motrdf Frei Andreas                 1972 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:36.38,1     26.26,6  (9030)      4.34
HMM60       32. Rothenberger Hans                   1947 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      2:09.54,1     44.29,3  (8416)      6.09
HMM30       24. Volk Sven                           1977 Weingarten-Kalthäusern      1:24.46,9     14.35,4  (8536)      4.01
HMD40       16. Bosshart Helene                     1963 Weiningen TG                1:36.07,2      7.14,1  (8053)      4.33
HMD40      112. Nigg Andrea                         1965 Weiningen TG                2:11.38,9     42.45,8  (8932)      6.14
HMD40       59. Bürge-Stahel Ursula                 1966 Weissbad                    1:52.18,1     23.25,0  (8079)      5.19
HMM40       60. Flood John                          1959 Wettingen                   1:29.03,7     14.33,2  (8865)      4.13
WLM50       42. Wm Kreuzer Martin                   1951 Wettswil                    5:11.06,9   2:03.09,2  (5018)      7.22
HMD20       22. Hollenstein Claudia                 ???? Wetzikon TG                 1:43.37,6     18.05,7  (8224)      4.54
HMM50       78. Caretta Claudio                     1955 Wetzikon ZH                 1:45.28,8     29.41,0  (8794)      4.59
HMD30       85. Meili Christine                     1977 Wetzikon ZH                 2:08.45,3     45.32,0  (8616)      6.06
HMM30      121. Meili Urs                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.44,1     37.32,6  (8615)      5.06
HMM30      109. Tedesco Reto                        1970 Wetzikon ZH                 1:42.37,9     32.26,4  (8513)      4.51
WLM40        3. Füs Berger Emil, Wiedlisbach        1967 LG Niederbipp               3:07.16,0      2.03,5  (4002)      4.26
HMM40       79. Würzer René                         1967 Wienacht-Tobel              1:31.35,2     17.04,7  (8855)      4.20
HMM50       47. Bättig Joe                          1952 Wiesendangen                1:38.13,9     22.26,1  (8928)      4.39
HMM30      119. Bria Marcello                       1969 Wiesendangen                1:46.19,5     36.08,0  (7248)      5.02
JM          16. Bissegger Roger                     1989 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:35.38,9     23.56,0     (6)      4.31
HMM40       93. Nünlist Marcel                      1960 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         1:34.16,7     19.46,2  (8600)      4.28
MM50        33. Rüegg Walter                        1957 Wiezikon b. Sirnach         4:07.47,2   1:12.22,9  (7090)      5.52
HMD40       47. Imfeld Helga                        1964 Wigoltingen                 1:48.51,8     19.58,7  (8239)      5.09
WLM60        7. Adj Uof Roth Hansruedi, Wigoltingen 1948 Run Fit Thurgau             4:32.10,7     50.40,5  (6508)      6.26
HMD40      115. Schütz Monica                       1959 Wigoltingen                 2:14.46,2     45.53,1  (8701)      6.23
HMM40      223. Schütz Peter                        1959 Wigoltingen                 2:02.32,7     48.02,2  (8702)      5.48
WLM50       41. Gfr Sumi Arthur, Wigoltingen        1953 Run Fit Thurgau             5:10.32,1   2:02.34,4  (5034)      7.21
HMM20       21. Herr Angehrn Roman                  1988 Wil SG                      1:23.32,3     12.59,1  (8012)      3.57
HMD40       36. Bamert Regula, Wil SG               1963 LSC Wil                     1:44.16,6     15.23,5  (8580)      4.56
HMM30       66. Kan Bechtiger Roger                 1973 Wil SG                      1:35.27,4     25.15,9  (8612)      4.31
HMD30       20. Benz Regula, Wil SG                 1974 LSC Wil                     1:39.56,2     16.42,9  (8029)      4.44
HMM40       69. Herr Breitenmoser Jörg              1961 Wil SG                      1:29.55,5     15.25,0  (8601)      4.15
WLM20       14. Lt Breu Robin                       1983 Wil SG                      4:23.48,6   1:36.32,1  (2908)      6.15
HMD40       57. Buhl Yvonne                         1967 Wil SG                      1:51.43,3     22.50,2  (8631)      5.17
HMM60       28. Herr Dudli Peter                    1947 Wil SG                      2:00.20,2     34.55,4  (8101)      5.42
HMM20       53. Eberhard Stefan                     1984 Wil SG                      1:37.37,4     27.04,2  (8617)      4.37
HMM40       44. Ehrbar Martin                       1966 Wil SG                      1:26.18,1     11.47,6  (8111)      4.05
HMD20       29. Fischli Andrea                      1979 Wil SG                      1:48.47,6     23.15,7  (8620)      5.09
HMM30      111. Furrer Christian                    1978 Wil SG                      1:42.59,9     32.48,4  (8146)      4.52
HMM20       70. Gehrig Marco, Wil SG                1980 Monatsmänner, Sektion Teu   1:43.21,7     32.48,5  (8845)      4.53
HMM30      151. Gehrig Roman                        1969 Wil SG                      2:08.28,9     58.17,4  (8849)      6.05
HMM20       72. Gemperle Mario                      1983 Wil SG                      1:45.26,3     34.53,1  (8619)      4.59
HMM30      157. Gianotti Michael, Wil SG            1976 Schnäggägugger Bronschhof   2:17.35,4   1:07.23,9  (8634)      6.31
HMD50       28. Groegli Heidi                       1957 Wil SG                      2:01.27,7     21.59,6  (8172)      5.45
HMM20       91. Grögli Raffael                      1981 Wil SG                      1:56.37,0     46.03,8  (8174)      5.31
HMM40       58. Guler Peter                         1966 Wil SG                      1:28.17,2     13.46,7  (8180)      4.11
HMD30       42. Häfliger Christine                  1973 Wil SG                      1:50.13,8     27.00,5  (8661)      5.13
HMM30      132. Herr Halter Bruno, Wil SG           1969 LSC Wil                     1:53.09,7     42.58,2  (8582)      5.21
HMD20       44. Höpli Nicole                        1983 Wil SG                      2:02.09,4     36.37,5  (8721)      5.47
HMM20       30. Herr Josef Raphael                  1987 Wil SG                      1:29.44,9     19.11,7  (8641)      4.15
HMM50       63. Herr Josef Willy                    1954 Wil SG                      1:40.54,3     25.06,5  (8642)      4.46
MM30         7. Kern Marcel                         1975 Wil SG                      3:02.38,9     17.07,6  (7219)      4.19
HMM30       82. Kern Norbert                        1978 Wil SG                      1:38.35,9     28.24,4  (8618)      4.40
HMM30      142. Kernen Roger                        1977 Wil SG                      2:00.17,9     50.06,4  (8257)      5.42
HMM20       60. Kessler Pascal                      ???? Wil SG                      1:40.26,4     29.53,2  (8260)      4.45
HMM20       71. Knaus Pascal                        1979 Wil SG                      1:43.22,7     32.49,5  (8844)      4.53
HMM40      119. Knecht Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:37.59,2     23.28,7  (8269)      4.38
HMM20       92. Koch Roland                         1979 Wil SG                      1:56.42,8     46.09,6  (8277)      5.31
HMD20       55. Krucker Daniela                     1984 Wil SG                      2:18.38,9     53.07,0  (8289)      6.34
HMM20       11. Kümin Eduard                        1985 Wil SG                      1:18.18,2      7.45,0  (8296)      3.42
HMM40      194. Lude Kurt                           1961 Wil SG                      1:49.11,4     34.40,9  (8317)      5.10
MM30        21. Lüthi Thomas                        1970 Wil SG                      3:54.31,1   1:08.59,8  (7066)      5.33
HMM30       59. Marty Philipp                       1972 Wil SG                      1:33.39,1     23.27,6  (8657)      4.26
JD          25. Masson Isabelle, Wil SG             1989 Kanti Wil                   2:10.16,2     40.21,9    (36)      6.10
HMD30       33. Mastroianni Jasmin                  1977 Wil SG                      1:45.47,0     22.33,7  (8326)      5.00
HMM40       13. Mettler Bruno, Wil SG               1961 LSC Wil                     1:20.19,1      5.48,6  (8581)      3.48
HMM40       39. Müller Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:25.35,6     11.05,1  (8352)      4.03
HMD30       77. Oertli Evelyn                       1972 Wil SG                      2:00.49,5     37.36,2  (8375)      5.43
MM20        13. Ratkovic Sasa                       1981 Wil SG                      4:16.26,0   1:19.27,4  (7084)      6.04
HMM30       46. Rentzmann Cornel                    1977 Wil SG                      1:31.14,9     21.03,4  (8400)      4.19
HMD20       46. Reust Sandy, Wil SG                 1986 Spurtinüsä                  2:03.33,9     38.02,0  (8402)      5.51
HMM30      106. Rickenmann Peter                    1971 Wil SG                      1:42.29,1     32.17,6  (8404)      4.51
HMM40      173. Ritter Robert                       1965 Wil SG                      1:44.56,9     30.26,4  (8867)      4.58
HMM40       72. Ruckstuhl Beat                      1962 Wil SG                      1:30.28,4     15.57,9  (8419)      4.17
JM          41. Schar Florian                       1990 Wil SG                      1:52.53,1     41.10,2    (85)      5.21
HMM40      233. Scheiber Stefan                     1965 Wil SG                      2:13.34,2     59.03,7  (8436)      6.19
HMD40       19. Schwager Gabrielle                  1966 Wil SG                      1:37.40,8      8.47,7  (8649)      4.37
HMM20       28. Stauffer Fabio                      1982 Wil SG                      1:28.18,9     17.45,7  (8485)      4.11
HMM40       80. Steiger Bruno                       1965 Wil SG                      1:31.38,7     17.08,2  (8646)      4.20
HMM30       76. Stillhard Pascal                    1969 Wil SG                      1:37.17,0     27.05,5  (8493)      4.36
HMM60       19. Strahm Ruedi                        1942 Wil SG                      1:49.49,2     24.24,4  (8625)      5.12
HMM20       18. Sutter César                        1979 Wil SG                      1:22.05,1     11.31,9  (8822)      3.53
HMD40       11. Ulmer Iris                          1963 Wil SG                      1:33.42,1      4.49,0  (8602)      4.26
HMM40      193. Vazzoler Lucio                      1966 Wil SG                      1:48.57,2     34.26,7  (8594)      5.09
HMM20       94. Walser Claudius                     1984 Wil SG                      2:00.09,4     49.36,2  (8870)      5.41
HMD30       78. Weber Ursi                          1969 Wil SG                      2:01.15,8     38.02,5  (8545)      5.44
HMD60        2. Blattmann Monique                   1942 Wildberg                    1:44.07,2      5.45,3  (8043)      4.56
HMM30       13. Heuberger Silvan, Wilen b. Wil      1973 TV Ägelsee                  1:17.39,3      7.27,8  (8584)      3.40
HMM40      155. Holderegger Dominik                 1964 Wilen b. Wil                1:42.14,7     27.44,2  (8221)      4.50
HMD40       22. Holenstein Bea, Wilen b. Wil        1965 TV Ägelsee                  1:38.18,8      9.25,7  (8583)      4.39
HMD30       23. Kammerer Claudia, Wilen b. Wil      1974 LSC Wil                     1:40.37,8     17.24,5  (8604)      4.46
HMM30      158. Kammerer Michael                    1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:19.44,7   1:09.33,2  (8603)      6.37
HMD20       31. Lisci Doris                         1979 Wilen b. Wil                1:49.01,2     23.29,3  (8313)      5.10
HMM30      150. Lisci Gian Luca                     1973 Wilen b. Wil                2:07.55,5     57.44,0  (8314)      6.03
WLM30       19. Herr Meier Martin                   1976 Wilen b. Wil                4:10.18,5   1:05.42,8  (3913)      5.55
HMD20       19. Neff Luzia                          1980 Wilen b. Wil                1:42.30,5     16.58,6  (8362)      4.51
HMM50      111. Herr Nicolaus Bruno                 1951 Wilen b. Wil                2:00.39,4     44.51,6  (8364)      5.43
WLM50       21. Herr Preisig Robert                 1953 Wilen b. Wil                4:14.26,4   1:06.28,7  (5028)      6.01
JD          30. Schuster Yasmin, Wilen b. Wil       1990 Kanti Wil                   2:12.06,9     42.12,6    (50)      6.15
HMD40       98. Somm Andrea                         1965 Wilen b. Wil                2:05.06,0     36.12,9  (8469)      5.55
HMM40      113. Somm Anton                          1965 Wilen b. Wil                1:37.04,6     22.34,1  (8470)      4.36
WLM40       31. Sdt Tanner Walter                   1965 Wilen b. Wil                4:05.48,2   1:00.35,7  (4909)      5.49
HMD40       75. Täuber Ruth                         1962 Wilen b. Wil                1:55.20,7     26.27,6  (8795)      5.27
WLM40       38. San S Warth Martin                  1960 Wilen b. Wil                4:22.54,0   1:17.41,5  (4032)      6.13
HMM50       89. Frei Alfred                         1951 Wilen b. Wollerau           1:49.07,9     33.20,1  (8133)      5.10
HMM60        6. Marti Hansruedi                     1944 Winden                      1:36.33,4     11.08,6  (8324)      4.34
HMD40       55. Linder Sylvia                       1960 Winkel                      1:51.06,2     22.13,1  (8312)      5.15
HMM40      191. Meier Bruno                         1962 Winterberg ZH               1:48.25,7     33.55,2  (9007)      5.08
HMM60       21. Ammann Anton                        1939 Winterthur                  1:51.51,3     26.26,5  (8976)      5.18
HMD40        8. Birnstiel Sibylle                   1967 Winterthur                  1:32.26,4      3.33,3  (8813)      4.22
HMM50       45. Bitterli Hans-Rudolf                1950 Winterthur                  1:36.34,1     20.46,3  (8042)      4.34
HMM50       58. Brem Ruedi                          1956 Winterthur                  1:40.16,0     24.28,2  (8059)      4.45
MM50        41. Brenn Marcel                        1953 Winterthur                  4:44.44,3   1:49.20,0  (7194)      6.44
MM20        16. Büchi Joel                          1979 Winterthur                  4:46.58,0   1:49.59,4  (7197)      6.48
HMM40        7. Herr Diem Roland                    1967 Winterthur                  1:18.09,0      3.38,5  (8098)      3.42
HMD40       10. Haag Sandra, Winterthur             1967 Finishers                   1:33.28,0      4.34,9  (8719)      4.25
HMM40      127. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.37,9     24.07,4  (8803)      4.40
HMD40        5. Hebeisen Marianne                   1962 Winterthur                  1:31.23,2      2.30,1  (8200)      4.19
JD           3. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                  1:41.41,3     11.47,0    (21)      4.49
HMM30       15. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                  1:20.55,3     10.43,8  (8726)      3.50
HMD30        7. Imhof Karin                         1975 Winterthur                  1:31.26,0      8.12,7  (8240)      4.20
HMD50       15. Keller Eveline                      1956 Winterthur                  1:51.05,1     11.37,0  (8669)      5.15
HMM50       91. Keller Max                          1954 Winterthur                  1:50.27,0     34.39,2  (8717)      5.14
HMM20       57. Kleefoot Matthias                   1984 Winterthur                  1:39.38,3     29.05,1  (8265)      4.43
WLM60       13. Oblt Koller Max                     1940 Winterthur                  5:32.57,6   1:51.27,4  (6507)      7.53
JD           6. Lötscher Priska                     1990 Winterthur                  1:43.32,9     13.38,6    (65)      4.54
HMD60        5. Meili Theres                        1948 Winterthur                  1:52.04,4     13.42,5  (8681)      5.18
HMM20       84. Mülchi Tom                          1980 Winterthur                  1:52.11,5     41.38,3  (8911)      5.19
HMM40       62. Nägeli Stefan                       1966 Winterthur                  1:29.07,9     14.37,4  (8814)      4.13
MM40        49. Omollo Omondi                       1962 Winterthur                  4:06.31,6   1:18.23,0  (7124)      5.50
HMM40      167. Pagliaccio Antonio                  1963 Winterthur                  1:43.52,9     29.22,4  (8380)      4.55
HMD30       65. Perret Miriam                       1972 Winterthur                  1:55.08,7     31.55,4  (9049)      5.27
HMD50        7. Pfeiffer Franziska                  1955 Winterthur                  1:44.37,5      5.09,4  (8998)      4.57
HMM30       74. Puliafito Marco                     1973 Winterthur                  1:36.52,7     26.41,2  (9051)      4.35
HMD30       30. Quiquerez Murielle                  1978 Winterthur                  1:45.01,5     21.48,2  (8392)      4.58
HMD40       24. Rodel Renate                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.51,2      9.58,1  (8410)      4.41
MM30        15. Rossi Michael                       1971 Winterthur                  3:40.56,3     55.25,0  (7089)      5.14
HMM50       18. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur              1951 Finisher Club Winterthur    1:27.04,6     11.16,8  (8686)      4.07
HMM40       23. Schilliger Richard                  1962 Winterthur                  1:22.38,4      8.07,9  (8827)      3.54
MM30         4. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                  2:58.00,4     12.29,1  (7191)      4.13
HMM40      188. Schoch Simon                        1964 Winterthur                  1:47.53,4     33.22,9  (9034)      5.06
HMM40      171. Schwab Beat                         1966 Winterthur                  1:44.34,8     30.04,3  (8877)      4.57
HMM40       68. Schwotzer Eric                      1961 Winterthur                  1:29.52,4     15.21,9  (8788)      4.15
HMD30        3. Shannon Kathleen                    1978 Winterthur                  1:28.45,8      5.32,5  (8468)      4.12
HMM30       89. Siegmann Dominik                    1969 Winterthur                  1:40.05,4     29.53,9  (8804)      4.44
HMM30       56. Sträuli Fabian                      1969 Winterthur                  1:32.52,4     22.40,9  (8797)      4.24
HMM30       54. Wanner Marcel                       1971 Winterthur                  1:32.36,5     22.25,0  (8812)      4.23
MM20         9. Wegelin Ben                         1988 Winterthur                  4:02.32,6   1:05.34,0  (7201)      5.44
HMM60        4. Motf Zulliger Kurt                  1948 Winterthur                  1:34.42,3      9.17,5  (8575)      4.29
HMD40       70. Gründler Jacqueline                 1964 Wittenbach                  1:54.39,8     25.46,7  (8176)      5.26
JD          14. Gründler Seline                     1990 Wittenbach                  1:54.09,3     24.15,0    (19)      5.24
HMM50       26. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 1957 Wittenbach                  1:29.28,4     13.40,6  (8687)      4.14
HMM40      181. Schrieder Bernhard                  1960 Wittenbach                  1:46.43,2     32.12,7  (9022)      5.03
WLM50       35. Tr Sdt Blättler Othmar              1951 Wolfenschiessen             4:44.32,2   1:36.34,5  (5004)      6.44
HMM40       83. Herr Kellenberger Jürg              1961 Wolfhalden                  1:32.12,5     17.42,0  (8744)      4.22
WLD20        2. Frau Cina Barbara, Wölflinswil      1977 VC Kaisten                  3:38.56,2      5.20,3  (1905)      5.11
HMM50       43. Herr Andrews John, Wollerau         1950 Joggerträff Pfäffikon       1:35.57,1     20.09,3  (8738)      4.32
HMM50       94. Beier Beat                          1956 Wollerau                    1:51.10,4     35.22,6  (8856)      5.16
HMM40      109. Schläpfer Rolf                      1965 Wollerau                    1:36.35,4     22.04,9  (8767)      4.34
HMD30       18. Polinelli Christina, Würenlos       1969 Jet-Sport                   1:39.23,2     16.09,9  (8630)      4.42

Total 228



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.