Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM50       83. Ambühl Beat                         1953 Rämismühle                  1:46.44,6     30.56,8  (8005)      5.03
HMM50      115. Brütsch Markus, Ramsen              1954 FC Frauenfeld               2:07.10,8     51.23,0  (8073)      6.01
HMM50       19. Herr Neidhart Stephan               1958 Ramsen                      1:27.37,4     11.49,6  (8363)      4.09
HMM50      120. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:32.51,0   1:17.03,2  (8199)      7.14
HMD20        1. Kessler Nadja                       1980 Rapperswil SG               1:25.31,9       -----  (8259)      4.03
HMM40       38. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LT Jona                     1:25.30,3     10.59,8  (8831)      4.03
HMD30       93. Spieler Nicole                      1970 Rapperswil SG               2:51.12,7   1:27.59,4  (8477)      8.06
HMM40       28. Crosara Michel                      1968 Räterschen                  1:23.33,5      9.03,0  (7233)      3.57
HMM40      159. Meier Andreas                       1964 Räterschen                  1:42.41,4     28.10,9  (8332)      4.52
MM50         2. Waelte Rolf                         1958 Rebstein                    2:56.07,9      0.43,6  (7196)      4.10
HMM40      156. Gmür Urs                            1968 Rehetobel                   1:42.18,7     27.48,2  (8162)      4.50
HMD20       40. Hasler Sandra                       1979 Rehetobel                   1:59.46,2     34.14,3  (8196)      5.40
HMM30       79. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                   1:37.55,4     27.43,9  (8337)      4.38
HMM20       46. Wüst Marco                          1979 Rehetobel                   1:36.04,3     25.31,1  (8565)      4.33
HMM60       17. Linder Karl                         1941 Rheineck                    1:49.13,7     23.48,9  (8311)      5.10
HMD20       32. Biegger Simone                      1980 Rheinfelden                 1:49.49,1     24.17,2  (8038)      5.12
WLM50       14. Oblt Jucker Walter                  1954 Rheinfelden                 4:01.42,6     53.44,9  (5016)      5.43
WLM50       19. Four Vogel Urs, Rheinfelden         1953 MKG Fricktal                4:12.51,3   1:04.53,6  (5038)      5.59
HMD30       19. Weingarten Estelle                  1972 Rheinfelden                 1:39.34,9     16.21,6  (8551)      4.43
HMM40        6. Bähler René                         1962 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:17.29,8      2.59,3  (8018)      3.40
HMM40       35. Herr Guidon Roman, Rickenbach b. Wi 1962 LSC Wil                     1:25.17,7     10.47,2  (8621)      4.02
MM30         2. Hasler Bruno                        1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:45.56,7      0.25,4  (7141)      3.55
HMM50       72. Herr Hunziker Walter, Rickenbach b. 1954 LSC Wil                     1:44.20,4     28.32,6  (8958)      4.56
HMM30       32. Kurath Hans                         1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:27.19,1     17.07,6  (8585)      4.08
HMM30       26. Müller Thomas                       1978 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:25.33,1     15.21,6  (8359)      4.03
HMD40       40. Schnider Gertrud                    1959 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:44.58,8     16.05,7  (8452)      4.58
HMD40      100. Schwarz Manuela                     1968 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:05.18,9     36.25,8  (8725)      5.56
MM40        48. Baumeler Rene                       1963 Rickenbach ZH               4:05.30,1   1:17.21,5  (7007)      5.49
WLM30       10. Sdt Bühler Christian                1976 Riehen                      3:50.35,0     45.59,3  (3906)      5.27
WLM60        2. Gfr Roth Walter                     1948 Rifferswil                  3:53.15,3     11.45,1  (6509)      5.31
MM40         1. Brändle Beat                        1966 Romanshorn                  2:48.08,6       -----  (7185)      3.59
HMM40       17. Leumann Mario                       1968 Romanshorn                  1:21.25,9      6.55,4  (8572)      3.51
HMM50       90. Maurer Hans, Romanshorn             1956 Betula Laufträff            1:49.10,7     33.22,9  (8328)      5.10
HMM30       57. Schawalder Adrian                   1971 Romanshorn                  1:33.09,2     22.57,7  (8843)      4.24
HMD50       33. Suter Angelika, Romanshorn          1952 Betula Laufträff            2:05.08,0     25.39,9  (8509)      5.55
HMD40      119. Willener Doris, Romanshorn          1963 Betula Laufträff            2:17.25,6     48.32,5  (8557)      6.30
HMD50       32. Zeller Isabella, Romanshorn         1958 Betula Laufträff            2:04.44,3     25.16,2  (8571)      5.54
HMM40       34. Kim Dae-Hung                        1962 Rorschacherberg             1:24.58,7     10.28,2  (8653)      4.01
HMM50       61. Herr Somerville Trevor              1957 Rorschacherberg             1:40.24,4     24.36,6  (8825)      4.45
HMM60       12. Stilz Wolfgang                      1942 Rorschacherberg             1:44.21,9     18.57,1  (8779)      4.56
HMM50       35. Bühler Josef                        1954 Rossrüti                    1:32.33,0     16.45,2  (8679)      4.23
HMD30       52. Hostettler Tatjana                  1972 Rossrüti                    1:52.29,4     29.16,1  (8605)      5.19
HMM20       26. Kliebens Florian, Rossrüti          1988 Kanti Wil                   1:27.41,9     17.08,7  (8268)      4.09
HMD30       56. Lenz Priska                         1969 Rossrüti                    1:53.15,0     30.01,7  (8599)      5.22
JM          38. Oertle Dario, Rossrüti              1990 Kanti Wil                   1:48.11,3     36.28,4    (41)      5.07
JM          20. Schönenberger Renato                1991 Rossrüti                    1:37.09,1     25.26,2    (48)      4.36
HMM40      175. Steinemann Urs                      1963 Rossrüti                    1:45.29,7     30.59,2  (8696)      4.59
JD          34. Ausderau Monika, Rothenhausen       1990 Spurtinüsä                  2:15.55,1     46.00,8     (1)      6.26
HMD40      107. Hässig Bea, Rothenhausen            1962 Spurtinüsä                  2:07.44,5     38.51,4  (8198)      6.03
WLD40        4. Frau Harder Judith                  1960 Rümligen                    3:57.03,3     23.58,1  (1903)      5.37
HMM50      103. Flury Roland                        1958 Rüti b. Büren               1:54.49,5     39.01,7  (9043)      5.26
WLD40        9. Frau Kreienbühl Anna                1954 Rüti ZH                     5:07.16,2   1:34.11,0  (1904)      7.16
WLM50       31. MP Sdt Kreienbühl Fridolin          1954 Rüti ZH                     4:35.53,8   1:27.56,1  (5903)      6.32
MM30        24. Maurer Matthias                     1978 Rüti ZH                     4:03.46,4   1:18.15,1  (7122)      5.46
MD+40        9. Rohner Pia                          1963 Rüti ZH                     4:03.08,0     35.33,8  (7206)      5.45
HMM40        1. Nüssli Dave                         1968 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:14.30,5       -----  (8864)      3.31

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.