Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM50       46. Peter René                          1957 Hagenbuch ZH                1:36.39,2     20.51,4  (8947)      4.34
HMM50       30. Schmutz Godi                        1954 Hagenbuch ZH                1:30.43,0     14.55,2  (8857)      4.17
MM20        15. Sturzenegger René                   1992 Hagenbuch ZH                4:42.32,4   1:45.33,8  (7137)      6.41
WLM40       33. Pol Wm Sturzenegger Rolf            1961 Hagenbuch ZH                4:10.15,5   1:05.03,0  (4904)      5.55
WLM40        8. Herr Haller Thomas, Hägendorf       1963 Läufergruppe Matzendorf     3:25.54,3     20.41,8  (4008)      4.52
HMM30       60. Egli Reto                           1969 Hagenwil b. Amriswil        1:34.02,4     23.50,9  (8708)      4.27
HMD60        6. Scheiwiller Margrit                 1941 Hagenwil b. Amriswil        1:53.38,7     15.16,8  (8440)      5.23
HMM40      228. Herr Grossmann Daniel               1961 Halden                      2:05.51,2     51.20,7  (8607)      5.57
HMD40       45. Tschäppeler Doris                   1961 Halden                      1:47.48,1     18.55,0  (8524)      5.06
HMM20        5. Herr Merk Samuel                    1983 Hallau                      1:13.35,4      3.02,2  (8811)      3.29
WLM20        6. Rdf Rölli Gregor                    1979 Happerswil                  3:52.55,8   1:05.39,3  (2008)      5.31
HMM30       30. Rohner Marcel                       1977 Hauptwil                    1:26.11,6     16.00,1  (8412)      4.05
WLM50        9. Füs Rutz Peter, Hauptwil            1955 Run Fit Thurgau             3:51.33,0     43.35,3  (5030)      5.29
HMM40       71. Schäfer Kai                         1966 Hauptwil                    1:30.24,8     15.54,3  (8431)      4.17
HMD20       26. Thierstein Sarah                    1981 Hauptwil                    1:47.01,0     21.29,1  (8516)      5.04
HMM50       34. Ruzzo Nico                          1958 Häuslenen                   1:32.13,2     16.25,4  (9020)      4.22
MD+40        3. Bernhard Esther                     1965 Hedingen                    3:45.59,6     18.25,4  (7198)      5.21
MD-40        3. Hildebrand Carmen, Hedingen         1969 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         3:31.31,4     36.14,8  (7166)      5.00
MM40         4. Benz Felix                          1960 Heerbrugg                   3:01.37,6     13.29,0  (7009)      4.18
HMM40      229. Marciello Pasquale                  1966 Heerbrugg                   2:06.42,9     52.12,4  (8747)      6.00
JM          46. Brüschweiler David, Hefenhofen      1990 Betula Laufträff            1:55.42,1     43.59,2    (83)      5.29
HMM40       25. Känzig Max                          1964 Heiden                      1:22.54,7      8.24,2  (8252)      3.55
HMD20       11. Rechsteiner Patrizia                1988 Heiden                      1:34.32,9      9.01,0  (8398)      4.28
WLM50       26. Gtw Voramwald Kurt, Heimisbach      1954 Sportverein Heimisbach      4:21.21,1   1:13.23,4  (5040)      6.11
HMD40       37. Mühlethaler Anita                   1966 Heldswil                    1:44.34,1     15.41,0  (8351)      4.57
MM50        30. Dudli Willi, Henau                  1955 Lauftreff Utzwil            3:58.40,3   1:03.16,0  (7204)      5.39
HMD40       33. Steiner Beatrice                    1966 Henau                       1:43.05,5     14.12,4  (8685)      4.53
HMM50        3. Herr Frick Roland                   1957 Hergiswil NW                1:19.34,8      3.47,0  (8139)      3.46
HMD40       65. Feuz Cornelia                       1962 Herisau                     1:52.35,6     23.42,5  (8799)      5.20
HMM60       37. Kü Geh Gerber Peter, Herisau        1945 Run fit Thurgau             2:42.29,7   1:17.04,9  (8152)      7.42
HMM40      174. Hautle Markus                       1964 Herisau                     1:45.19,6     30.49,1  (8800)      4.59
HMM20       56. Heubi Josua                         1985 Herisau                     1:39.17,8     28.44,6  (7236)      4.42
HMD20        3. Sonderegger Tanja, Herisau          1982 LSV St.Gallen Appenzell     1:27.20,3      1.48,4  (8627)      4.08
HMM20       58. Wirz Viktor                         1984 Herisau                     1:39.38,9     29.05,7  (8938)      4.43
HMD20       10. Zoller Nina                         1987 Herisau                     1:34.27,5      8.55,6  (8651)      4.28
HMD30       87. Malik Yasminda                      1971 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     2:10.07,2     46.53,9  (8318)      6.10
HMM50       51. Herr Graf Edwin, Hettlingen         1955 TV Senzach                  1:38.54,9     23.07,1  (8786)      4.41
MD+40        2. Fodor Katharina                     1965 Hittnau                     3:36.12,5      8.38,3  (7030)      5.07
WLM50       28. Gfr Dormann Josef                   1949 Hochdorf                    4:27.33,4   1:19.35,7  (5904)      6.20
MM40        10. Bolliger Armin                      1960 Hohentannen                 3:12.53,9     24.45,3  (7014)      4.34
MM40        51. Kugler Ernst                        1966 Hohentannen                 4:07.45,9   1:19.37,3  (7062)      5.52
HMM30       68. Rossian Oliver                      1970 Horgen                      1:36.05,9     25.54,4  (8773)      4.33
HMM50       65. Herr Schoch Peter                   1956 Hörhausen                   1:41.37,9     25.50,1  (8455)      4.49
HMM20        6. Huber Michael, Hugelshofen          1988 LC Frauenfeld               1:13.42,8      3.09,6  (8233)      3.29
HMM40       12. Merkt Peter                         1964 Hüntwangen                  1:19.56,6      5.26,1  (8336)      3.47
HMM30       33. Gnehm Hugo                          1972 Hüttlingen-Mettendorf       1:27.28,8     17.17,3  (8163)      4.08
HMM60       31. Herr Huber Hans                     1945 Hüttwilen                   2:09.27,8     44.03,0  (7239)      6.08
WLM20        8. Herr Regenscheit Roman              1983 Hüttwilen                   3:57.32,7   1:10.16,2  (2007)      5.37
HMM20       27. Herr Spinatsch Corsin               1980 Hüttwilen                   1:28.14,7     17.41,5  (8949)      4.10
HMD40       46. Zehnder Marianne                    1959 Hüttwilen                   1:48.38,3     19.45,2  (9040)      5.08

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.