Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMD40       99. Mäder Franziska                     1964 Urdorf                      2:05.14,7     36.21,6  (8682)      5.56
JM          51. Mai Remo, Wängi                     1993 3. Oberstufe Wängi          2:02.18,8     50.35,9    (69)      5.47
HMD40       83. Maier-Bär Ellen, Sulgen             1961 Runfit Thurgau              1:58.48,3     29.55,2  (8670)      5.37
HMD40       96. Maier Weber Karin                   1967 Frauenfeld                  2:03.58,1     35.05,0  (8971)      5.52
HMD30       87. Malik Yasminda                      1971 Hettiswil b. Hindelbank     2:10.07,2     46.53,9  (8318)      6.10
HMD30       74. Mannott Christina                   1970 Speicher                    1:59.42,2     36.28,9  (8319)      5.40
HMD20       28. Manser Andrea                       1980 Felben-Wellhausen           1:48.25,6     22.53,7  (8937)      5.08
HMD40        3. Manser Frieda                       1966 Appenzell                   1:30.40,2      1.47,1  (8320)      4.17
WLM40       21. Herr Manser Hansruedi               1960 Affeltrangen                3:42.22,9     37.10,4  (4014)      5.16
HMD40       21. Manser Silvia, Niederbüren          1961 LSV Gossau                  1:38.12,8      9.19,7  (8626)      4.39
WLM40       25. Rdf Kpl Manser Thomas, Oberuzwil    1967 UOV St. Gallen              3:51.57,2     46.44,7  (4015)      5.29
HMM40      229. Marciello Pasquale                  1966 Heerbrugg                   2:06.42,9     52.12,4  (8747)      6.00
MM40        23. Marcus Jaich                        1968 D-Mannheim                  3:30.48,5     42.39,9  (7067)      4.59
HMD50       24. Marolf Erika                        1958 Altnau                      1:59.01,2     19.33,1  (8322)      5.38
HMM40      216. Marti Andreas                       1964 Aadorf                      1:57.16,7     42.46,2  (8323)      5.33
WLM60       16. Gfr Marti Beat, Spiegel b. Bern     1942 smrun                       5:50.58,8   2:09.28,6  (6903)      8.19
HMM50       88. Herr Marti Christian, Graltshausen  1954 Run Fit Thurgau             1:48.54,4     33.06,6  (8706)      5.09
HMM60        6. Marti Hansruedi                     1944 Winden                      1:36.33,4     11.08,6  (8324)      4.34
HMM20       49. Herr Marti Samuel, Graltshausen     1986 hablützel Club              1:36.51,6     26.18,4  (8734)      4.35
HMM40       78. Martinschitz Stefan                 1964 Tägerwilen                  1:31.33,6     17.03,1  (8325)      4.20
HMM30       59. Marty Philipp                       1972 Wil SG                      1:33.39,1     23.27,6  (8657)      4.26
JD          25. Masson Isabelle, Wil SG             1989 Kanti Wil                   2:10.16,2     40.21,9    (36)      6.10
MM40        34. Mastel André-Roland                 1968 Erlen                       3:46.48,4     58.39,8  (7069)      5.22
HMD30       33. Mastroianni Jasmin                  1977 Wil SG                      1:45.47,0     22.33,7  (8326)      5.00
HMD20       50. Matern Astrid                       1984 D-Konstanz                  2:05.13,3     39.41,4  (8327)      5.56
WLM40        7. Rdf Mathis Pius                     1961 Malters                     3:24.35,4     19.22,9  (4016)      4.50
Gäste        4. Wm Matt Alexander                   1986 A-Österreich                3:57.12,1     21.46,9  (6010)      5.37
HMM50       90. Maurer Hans, Romanshorn             1956 Betula Laufträff            1:49.10,7     33.22,9  (8328)      5.10
MM30        24. Maurer Matthias                     1978 Rüti ZH                     4:03.46,4   1:18.15,1  (7122)      5.46
HMD30       21. Maurer Monika                       1977 Glattbrugg                  1:40.02,1     16.48,8  (9005)      4.44
WLM40       16. Kpl Maurer Roland, Zetzwil          1968 WSG Schwyz                  3:33.14,1     28.01,6  (4017)      5.03
WLM50        6. Oblt Maurer Urs                     1954 Oberägeri                   3:46.56,9     38.59,2  (5020)      5.22
HMM40       96. Maute Rolf                          1960 Sirnach                     1:34.41,1     20.10,6  (8329)      4.29
HMM40       99. Herr Mayer Kurt                     1962 Ermatingen                  1:35.08,8     20.38,3  (8330)      4.30
HMM30      130. Mazenauer Markus                    1973 Müllheim Dorf               1:52.51,5     42.40,0  (9001)      5.20
MM40        65. Mehler Thomas                       1962 D-Radolfzell                4:50.37,7   2:02.29,1  (7071)      6.53
HMM50       98. Meienhofer Markus                   1958 Frauenfeld                  1:53.15,0     37.27,2  (8331)      5.22
HMM40      159. Meier Andreas                       1964 Räterschen                  1:42.41,4     28.10,9  (8332)      4.52
HMM40      191. Meier Bruno                         1962 Winterberg ZH               1:48.25,7     33.55,2  (9007)      5.08
WLM30       26. Sdt Meier Christian                 1976 St. Margarethen TG          4:36.15,7   1:31.40,0  (3905)      6.32
JD           4. Meier Franziska                     1991 Seuzach                     1:42.04,7     12.10,4    (92)      4.50
WLM30       19. Herr Meier Martin                   1976 Wilen b. Wil                4:10.18,5   1:05.42,8  (3913)      5.55
MM20        17. Meier Thomas, Frauenfeld            1983 FC Frauenfeld               4:47.39,7   1:50.41,1  (7072)      6.48
HMM60       30. Kan Meier Toni, Bütschwil           1941 LR Mosnang                  2:08.09,0     42.44,2  (8333)      6.04
HMM30       40. Meier Urs                           1973 Volketswil                  1:29.23,1     19.11,6  (9035)      4.14
HMM50       52. Meier Urs                           1953 St. Gallen                  1:39.26,6     23.38,8  (8334)      4.42
HMM50      104. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:54.55,2     39.07,4  (9029)      5.26
MM20        14. Meile André                         1982 Dussnang                    4:20.08,5   1:23.09,9  (7073)      6.09
WLM30        8. Füs Meile Erwin                     1975 Bütschwil                   3:43.45,0     39.09,3  (3012)      5.18
HMM50      107. Meile Oskar                         1955 Neukirch an der Thur        1:57.32,0     41.44,2  (8776)      5.34
HMM30      123. Herr Meile Remo                     1978 Frauenfeld                  1:48.04,8     37.53,3  (8335)      5.07
HMD30       85. Meili Christine                     1977 Wetzikon ZH                 2:08.45,3     45.32,0  (8616)      6.06
HMD60        5. Meili Theres                        1948 Winterthur                  1:52.04,4     13.42,5  (8681)      5.18
HMM30      121. Meili Urs                           1971 Wetzikon ZH                 1:47.44,1     37.32,6  (8615)      5.06
WLD40        3. Four Merk Nelly                     1958 Oetwil am See               3:50.26,6     17.21,4  (1907)      5.27
HMM20        5. Herr Merk Samuel                    1983 Hallau                      1:13.35,4      3.02,2  (8811)      3.29
HMD40      104. Merk Sandra                         1967 Frauenfeld                  2:06.41,0     37.47,9  (8959)      6.00
MM40        16. Merkle Othmar                       1963 Kreuzlingen                 3:16.42,7     28.34,1  (7074)      4.39
HMM40       12. Merkt Peter                         1964 Hüntwangen                  1:19.56,6      5.26,1  (8336)      3.47
HMM30       79. Merz Johannes                       1971 Rehetobel                   1:37.55,4     27.43,9  (8337)      4.38
JD          23. Merz Stefanie, Bissegg              1991 Spurtinsüsä                 2:09.10,6     39.16,3    (37)      6.07
HMM40       13. Mettler Bruno, Wil SG               1961 LSC Wil                     1:20.19,1      5.48,6  (8581)      3.48
WLM40       35. Rdf Mettler Paul, Gossau SG         1959 Run Fit Thurgau 2           4:17.29,7   1:12.17,2  (4018)      6.06
MM50        44. Mettler Toni                        1953 Buchs SG                    5:08.42,7   2:13.18,4  (7075)      7.18
HMM50       29. Herr Metzger Felix                  1958 Waldstatt                   1:30.01,0     14.13,2  (8798)      4.15
HMM30       86. Metzner Andree                      1975 St. Gallen                  1:39.08,2     28.56,7  (8338)      4.41
HMD30       29. Meuli Monica                        1970 Uster                       1:44.55,5     21.42,2  (7250)      4.58
HMM20       55. Meur Yves                           1982 Frauenfeld                  1:39.09,4     28.36,2  (8917)      4.41
MM20         7. Meuris Richard                      1981 Luzern                      3:54.33,0     57.34,4  (7076)      5.33
HMD40       86. Meyer Patricia                      1965 Bremgarten AG               1:59.53,1     31.00,0  (8339)      5.40
HMD40       35. Meyer Uschy                         1961 Frauenfeld                  1:44.06,0     15.12,9  (8712)      4.56
MM40        47. Michel Roony, D-Sindelfingen        1965 Lg-ohne-namen.de            4:05.00,9   1:16.52,3  (7183)      5.48
HMM50       17. Michnac Ivan                        1957 Bülach                      1:26.36,1     10.48,3  (7247)      4.06
HMD20       21. Miletzky Claudia                    1979 A-Egg                       1:43.32,0     18.00,1  (8340)      4.54
HMM40       92. Milz Adrian                         1968 Dübendorf                   1:33.59,2     19.28,7  (8342)      4.27
HMM30        4. Miralhos Paulo                      1974 Frauenfeld                  1:11.48,8      1.37,3  (8960)      3.24
HMM30      159. Mirjanic Dragan                     1972 D-Berlin                    2:32.43,9   1:22.32,4  (8974)      7.14
WLM50       44. Gfr Möckli Hans                     1949 Schönholzerswilen           5:24.20,4   2:16.22,7  (5022)      7.41
WLM30       27. Sdt Mohring Stephan                 1975 Adliswil                    4:47.23,4   1:42.47,7  (3914)      6.48
HMM40      182. Moelleney Matthias                  1960 Uster                       1:46.51,9     32.21,4  (8343)      5.03
HMM50        2. Monego Enrico                       1954 Tägerwilen                  1:18.15,7      2.27,9  (8345)      3.42
MM40        33. Monterosso Vincenzo                 1964 Dachsen                     3:45.32,4     57.23,8  (7123)      5.20
HMM40      121. Moor Roger                          1961 Gerlikon                    1:38.02,0     23.31,5  (8346)      4.38
HMD20       13. Morf Celine                         1979 Bassersdorf                 1:37.20,2     11.48,3  (8347)      4.36
HMM20       88. Möri Yves, Eschenz                  1987 TV Eschenz                  1:55.07,7     44.34,5  (8789)      5.27
HMD40        4. Mosberger Birgit                    1966 Frauenfeld                  1:30.42,5      1.49,4  (8348)      4.17
HMD30       50. Moser Alexa                         1969 Gossau SG                   1:51.46,7     28.33,4  (8754)      5.17
HMM40       47. Moser Bruno                         1959 Tägerschen                  1:26.34,9     12.04,4  (8848)      4.06
HMM50       60. Moser Erich                         1951 Frauenfeld                  1:40.22,4     24.34,6  (8349)      4.45
WLM50       46. Fw Mosimann Walter, Lyssach         1952 LT Emmental                 5:27.14,8   2:19.17,1  (5907)      7.45
HMD30       22. Motta Louise                        1971 Küsnacht ZH                 1:40.08,7     16.55,4  (8350)      4.44
MM20         5. Muggli Manuel                       1979 Schwerzenbach               3:51.11,4     54.12,8  (7077)      5.28
HMM40      226. Muggli Thomas                       1963 Balterswil                  2:05.01,8     50.31,3  (8936)      5.55
HMM40       41. Fw Muhl Max, Büttenhardt            1961 UOV Reiat                   1:25.47,6     11.17,1  (8644)      4.03
Gäste       15. Obergfr Mühlberer                   ???? D                           4:50.24,9   1:14.59,7  (6112)      6.52
HMD40       37. Mühlethaler Anita                   1966 Heldswil                    1:44.34,1     15.41,0  (8351)      4.57
HMM20       84. Mülchi Tom                          1980 Winterthur                  1:52.11,5     41.38,3  (8911)      5.19
Gäste       19. OFw Müller Andre                    1983 D-Deutschland               5:04.40,4   1:29.15,2  (6104)      7.13
HMM40       30. Herr Müller Andreas                 1967 Züberwangen                 1:24.06,4      9.35,9  (8793)      3.59
HMM40       39. Müller Beat                         1961 Wil SG                      1:25.35,6     11.05,1  (8352)      4.03
WLM50       16. Hptm Müller Bruno                   1955 Effretikon                  4:09.51,0   1:01.53,3  (5023)      5.55
HMM40      138. Müller Bruno                        1967 Jona                        1:40.04,7     25.34,2  (8353)      4.44
HMM40      105. Herr Müller Christian               1963 Frauenfeld                  1:36.02,0     21.31,5  (8354)      4.33
HMM60        9. Müller Edwin                        1943 D-Riedlingen                1:39.25,5     14.00,7  (7235)      4.42
WLM40       19. Kpl Müller Felix                    1961 Beinwil am See              3:37.35,2     32.22,7  (4019)      5.09
MM50         3. Müller Hanspeter, Eschlikon TG      1958 TRI Frauenfeld              3:08.19,1     12.54,8  (7138)      4.27
HMM60        7. Herr Müller Kurt, Sitterdorf        1947 OL Amriswil                 1:36.58,9     11.34,1  (8355)      4.35
HMD50       25. Müller Lotti                        1953 Gümligen                    1:59.22,2     19.54,1  (8356)      5.39
MM60         6. Müller Markus                       1946 Niederrohrdorf              4:23.53,1   1:01.26,9  (7078)      6.15
WLM40       41. Herr Müller Peter                   1961 Frauenfeld                  4:29.53,3   1:24.40,8  (4020)      6.23
HMM30       27. Herr Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht     1973 1001                        1:25.46,2     15.34,7  (8675)      4.03
HMM50       21. Müller Roman                        1953 Uesslingen                  1:28.18,1     12.30,3  (8357)      4.11
HMD20       35. Müller-Schneider Isabella           1979 Freidorf TG                 1:53.28,3     27.56,4  (8360)      5.22
JM          44. Müller Simon, Wängi                 1993 3. Oberstufe Wängi          1:54.50,4     43.07,5    (70)      5.26
HMM30       26. Müller Thomas                       1978 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:25.33,1     15.21,6  (8359)      4.03
HMM40       57. Müller Thomas                       1966 Wallisellen                 1:28.05,4     13.34,9  (8358)      4.10
HMM30        2. Mullis Thomas, Mosnang              1977 R Mosnang                   1:10.49,2      0.37,7  (8593)      3.21
WLM50       43. Herr Munz Thomas                    1957 Bern                        5:17.58,7   2:10.01,0  (5024)      7.32
MM50        15. Murer Rolf                          1954 Frauenfeld                  3:34.44,7     39.20,4  (7203)      5.05

Total 119



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.