Frauenfelder 2008 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HMM50       48. Haag Jürg                           1956 Wängi                       1:38.18,3     22.30,5  (8183)      4.39
HMD40       10. Haag Sandra, Winterthur             1967 Finishers                   1:33.28,0      4.34,9  (8719)      4.25
HMD20       45. Haas Martina                        1987 Eschlikon TG                2:02.46,7     37.14,8  (8184)      5.49
WLM50       39. Sdt Habegger Hans                   1953 Utzigen                     4:59.46,3   1:51.48,6  (5013)      7.06
WLM40       30. Herr Habegger Martin                1963 Friltschen                  4:04.36,7     59.24,2  (4007)      5.47
HMD30       31. Haeberli Sandra                     1973 Zürich                      1:45.14,7     22.01,4  (8186)      4.59
HMD30       15. Häberlin Doris                      1974 Bischofszell                1:37.56,2     14.42,9  (8769)      4.38
HMM40      203. Oblt Hablützel Herbert              1961 Stehrenberg                 1:51.33,4     37.02,9  (8829)      5.17
JM          15. Hablützel Roman                     1993 Stehrenberg                 1:34.22,5     22.39,6    (20)      4.28
HMD30       42. Häfliger Christine                  1973 Wil SG                      1:50.13,8     27.00,5  (8661)      5.13
MM60         9. Hager Hansruedi                     1945 Frauenfeld                  5:11.55,6   1:49.29,4  (7042)      7.23
HMD30       45. Hägi Barbara                        1973 Neerach                     1:50.21,5     27.08,2  (8187)      5.13
HMD20        7. Haldimann Angela                    1982 Niederuzwil                 1:30.12,0      4.40,1  (8787)      4.16
HMM20        2. Haldimann Stefan                    1979 Niederuzwil                 1:11.00,2      0.27,0  (8188)      3.21
HMM40      127. Haller Filip                        1967 Winterthur                  1:38.37,9     24.07,4  (8803)      4.40
WLM40        8. Herr Haller Thomas, Hägendorf       1963 Läufergruppe Matzendorf     3:25.54,3     20.41,8  (4008)      4.52
HMM30      132. Herr Halter Bruno, Wil SG           1969 LSC Wil                     1:53.09,7     42.58,2  (8582)      5.21
HMM50       55. Halter Jörg                         1958 Zürich                      1:39.59,3     24.11,5  (8189)      4.44
HMM30      136. Halter Marc                         1974 Bischofszell                1:57.47,5     47.36,0  (8190)      5.34
MM40         5. Halter Markus                       1967 Balgach                     3:07.11,6     19.03,0  (7171)      4.26
MM50        38. Halter Peter                        1958 Frauenfeld                  4:26.30,9   1:31.06,6  (7142)      6.18
HMD40       58. Haltiner Angela                     1962 Münchwilen TG               1:51.51,9     22.58,8  (8764)      5.18
HMD40       43. Hangartner Jasmine                  1968 Müllheim Dorf               1:45.52,8     16.59,7  (8925)      5.01
HMM30      107. Hangartner Martin                   1969 Müllheim Dorf               1:42.30,9     32.19,4  (8191)      4.51
HMD50       20. Hänni Heidi                         1957 Steinmaur                   1:53.48,8     14.20,7  (8192)      5.23
MM30         3. Hanser Robin                        1971 Kreuzlingen                 2:47.38,9      2.07,6  (7043)      3.58
HMM40       59. Herr Hansmann Daniel                1960 Aadorf                      1:28.23,4     13.52,9  (8193)      4.11
HMM40        9. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      1:19.34,3      5.03,8  (8683)      3.46
WLD40        4. Frau Harder Judith                  1960 Rümligen                    3:57.03,3     23.58,1  (1903)      5.37
MM40        64. Harsch Christian                    1963 D-Konstanz                  4:48.39,7   2:00.31,1  (7044)      6.50
HMM40      122. Harsch Jürgen                       1966 D-Konstanz                  1:38.03,8     23.33,3  (8194)      4.38
HMM50      113. Hasenfratz Arthur                   1953 Frauenfeld                  2:02.46,4     46.58,6  (8195)      5.49
MM30         2. Hasler Bruno                        1971 Rickenbach b. Wil           2:45.56,7      0.25,4  (7141)      3.55
WLM40       17. Gfr Hasler Peter                    1961 Lommis                      3:33.29,1     28.16,6  (4915)      5.03
HMD20       40. Hasler Sandra                       1979 Rehetobel                   1:59.46,2     34.14,3  (8196)      5.40
HMM50       81. Hasler Stefan                       1958 Lommis                      1:46.03,9     30.16,1  (8197)      5.01
HMD40      107. Hässig Bea, Rothenhausen            1962 Spurtinüsä                  2:07.44,5     38.51,4  (8198)      6.03
HMM50      120. Hässig Josef                        1949 Rapperswil SG               2:32.51,0   1:17.03,2  (8199)      7.14
HMD20       14. Häusler Eva                         1982 St. Gallen                  1:38.02,2     12.30,3  (8680)      4.38
HMM40      174. Hautle Markus                       1964 Herisau                     1:45.19,6     30.49,1  (8800)      4.59
MM30         5. Havenstein Jens                     1970 Bischofszell                3:00.24,8     14.53,5  (7045)      4.16
HMD40        5. Hebeisen Marianne                   1962 Winterthur                  1:31.23,2      2.30,1  (8200)      4.19
JD           3. Hebeisen Nadine                     1990 Winterthur                  1:41.41,3     11.47,0    (21)      4.49
HMD30       12. Heckendorn Renate, Bürglen TG       1969 Run-Fit                     1:35.11,8     11.58,5  (8778)      4.30
HMD30       46. Hediger Christa, Uesslingen         1969 LSV Frauenfeld              1:50.28,3     27.15,0  (8201)      5.14
WLM20       23. Hptfw Hefti Andreas, Münsingen      1982 WSG Schwyz III              5:27.15,7   2:39.59,2  (2004)      7.45
HMD50       43. Hefti Heidi                         1952 Frauenfeld                  2:59.58,3   1:20.30,2  (8202)      8.31
HMM60       36. Hefti Peter                         1947 Frauenfeld                  2:29.59,0   1:04.34,2  (8203)      7.06
JM           8. Hehli Fabian                        1994 Münchwilen TG               1:27.07,0     15.24,1    (22)      4.07
HMM40      100. Herr Hehli Hannes                   1959 Münchwilen TG               1:35.11,1     20.40,6  (8204)      4.30
HMM40       53. Heiniger Roland                     1966 Eschlikon TG                1:27.26,9     12.56,4  (8205)      4.08
HMM20       90. Heiniger Stefan                     1984 Büren an der Aare           1:56.36,3     46.03,1  (9039)      5.31
HMD40       48. Helbling Monika                     1964 Oberstammheim               1:49.21,7     20.28,6  (8206)      5.10
MM40        20. Helfenberger Engelbert, Arnegg      1965 LC Uzwil                    3:26.52,6     38.44,0  (7205)      4.54
WLM30        5. Wm Helfenberger Kolumban, Tuttwil   1975 Run Fit Thurgau 1           3:37.07,6     32.31,9  (3006)      5.08
WLM50       52. San Gfr Helfenberger Othmar, St. Jo 1955 UOV St. Gallen              6:38.25,5   3:30.27,8  (5014)      9.26
MM40        45. Helfenstein Friedrich               1964 Niederlenz                  4:02.24,2   1:14.15,6  (7047)      5.44
HMM40       19. Hengartner Urs, Bernhardzell        1964 LG West St.Gallen           1:21.54,4      7.23,9  (8207)      3.52
HMM30       65. Hennek Thomas, Birsfelden           1974 Laufsportverein Basel       1:35.21,9     25.10,4  (8929)      4.31
HMM30      116. Henriksson Karl                     1973 Glattbrugg                  1:45.35,9     35.24,4  (8765)      5.00
HMM40      206. Hensinger Daniel                    1962 Effretikon                  1:53.47,9     39.17,4  (9008)      5.23
HMM40      126. Heri Peter                          1962 Frauenfeld                  1:38.25,4     23.54,9  (8208)      4.39
MM30         6. Herrmann Daniel                     1977 Eschlikon TG                3:01.41,6     16.10,3  (7048)      4.18
HMM30       41. Hess Enzo                           1969 Frauenfeld                  1:29.50,3     19.38,8  (9024)      4.15
HMM50      112. Hess Paul                           1951 Zuzwil SG                   2:01.42,0     45.54,2  (8209)      5.46
HMM30        1. Herr Heuberger Bruno, St. Margareth 1971 LC Uzwil                    1:10.11,5       -----  (8952)      3.19
HMM30       13. Heuberger Silvan, Wilen b. Wil      1973 TV Ägelsee                  1:17.39,3      7.27,8  (8584)      3.40
HMD30        9. Heuberger Yvonne                    1975 St. Margarethen TG          1:32.15,6      9.02,3  (8951)      4.22
HMM20       56. Heubi Josua                         1985 Herisau                     1:39.17,8     28.44,6  (7236)      4.42
HMM40      214. Heuscher Stephan                    1962 Gossau SG                   1:56.02,5     41.32,0  (8210)      5.29
MD-40        3. Hildebrand Carmen, Hedingen         1969 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         3:31.31,4     36.14,8  (7166)      5.00
HMM40      221. Hiltiner Rolf                       1967 Niederuzwil                 2:00.26,6     45.56,1  (8211)      5.42
HMM30       53. Hinder Patrik                       1973 Wattwil                     1:32.27,6     22.16,1  (8212)      4.22
HMM50        8. Herr Hirschi Werner                 1952 Waldkirch                   1:22.36,3      6.48,5  (8213)      3.54
MM50        36. Hirt Hans                           1950 Schaffhausen                4:20.06,5   1:24.42,2  (7050)      6.09
HMM40       91. Hirtner Markus                      1966 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:33.42,6     19.12,1  (8750)      4.26
HMM40       29. Hodel Roger                         1964 Effretikon                  1:23.47,5      9.17,0  (8215)      3.58
HMD30       32. Hofer Daniela                       1976 Bissegg                     1:45.22,3     22.09,0  (8216)      4.59
HMD20       43. Hofer Fabienne, Märstetten          1980 Spurtinüsä                  2:01.47,4     36.15,5  (8217)      5.46
HMD40       27. Hofer Nicole, Matzingen             1966 Biketeam Aadorf             1:41.06,4     12.13,3  (8674)      4.47
WLM30        3. Herr Hofer Richard                  1970 Bachenbülach                3:23.54,9     19.19,2  (3007)      4.49
HMD20       17. Hofer Sue                           1985 Münchenstein                1:40.36,4     15.04,5  (8751)      4.46
Gäste        3. Wm Höfle Matthias                   1981 A-Österreich                3:47.00,9     11.35,7  (6006)      5.22
HMM40       10. Höfle Reinhard                      1968 A-Mäder                     1:19.37,8      5.07,3  (9011)      3.46
HMM50       75. Hofmann Peter                       1957 Scherzingen                 1:45.01,7     29.13,9  (8218)      4.58
HMD30       55. Hofmann-Sieber Corinne              1977 Frauenfeld                  1:53.09,5     29.56,2  (8219)      5.21
HMD40        7. Hofstetter Corinne                  1963 St. Gallen                  1:32.11,5      3.18,4  (8980)      4.22
HMM20       81. Hofstetter Felix                    1982 Eggersriet                  1:50.12,1     39.38,9  (8981)      5.13
HMM20       75. Hofstetter Lukas                    1984 Eggersriet                  1:46.29,7     35.56,5  (8982)      5.02
MM50        26. Hofstetter Martin                   1952 St. Gallen                  3:57.28,2   1:02.03,9  (7160)      5.37
HMD40      120. Hohl Margrit                        1965 Uesslingen                  2:19.26,9     50.33,8  (8220)      6.36
HMM40      155. Holderegger Dominik                 1964 Wilen b. Wil                1:42.14,7     27.44,2  (8221)      4.50
HMM40      150. Holenstein André                    1963 Bauma                       1:41.53,7     27.23,2  (8918)      4.49
HMD40       22. Holenstein Bea, Wilen b. Wil        1965 TV Ägelsee                  1:38.18,8      9.25,7  (8583)      4.39
HMD20       33. Holenstein Karin                    1981 Benken SG                   1:50.30,8     24.58,9  (8723)      5.14
WLM30       20. Oblt Holenstein Reto                1971 Bazenheid                   4:10.45,4   1:06.09,7  (3910)      5.56
HMM40      198. Holenweger Peter                    1967 Uesslingen                  1:50.24,7     35.54,2  (8223)      5.13
HMD20       22. Hollenstein Claudia                 ???? Wetzikon TG                 1:43.37,6     18.05,7  (8224)      4.54
HMM40      139. Hollenstein Roger                   1968 Gossau SG                   1:40.18,3     25.47,8  (8878)      4.45
HMD30       81. Höltschi Karin                      1970 Waldkirch                   2:06.02,5     42.49,2  (8609)      5.58
HMD40       85. Holzer Luzia                        1968 Altnau                      1:59.04,6     30.11,5  (8225)      5.38
HMD20       44. Höpli Nicole                        1983 Wil SG                      2:02.09,4     36.37,5  (8721)      5.47
MD+40        4. Hörler Yvonne                       1962 Frauenfeld                  3:48.27,8     20.53,6  (7140)      5.24
MM50        24. Hörnlimann Bruno                    1957 Eschlikon TG                3:49.35,4     54.11,1  (7051)      5.26
HMD40       74. Hostettler Annette                  1965 Pfungen                     1:55.00,0     26.06,9  (8226)      5.27
JM          50. Hostettler Nicolás                  1991 Warth                       2:02.01,2     50.18,3    (23)      5.46
HMD30       52. Hostettler Tatjana                  1972 Rossrüti                    1:52.29,4     29.16,1  (8605)      5.19
HMM40       77. Hostettler Urs                      1965 Pfungen                     1:31.31,1     17.00,6  (8227)      4.20
MD-40        4. Hotz Claudia, D-Sigmaringen         1977 SV Unter- / Oberschmeien    3:32.11,8     36.55,2  (7150)      5.01
HMM40      217. Huber Andreas                       1968 D-Karlsruhe                 1:57.54,2     43.23,7  (8871)      5.35
Gäste       12. Kpl Huber Benedikt                  1985 A-Österreich                4:44.40,3   1:09.15,1  (6007)      6.44
HMM50       26. Uem Sdt Huber Erich                 1957 Wittenbach                  1:29.28,4     13.40,6  (8687)      4.14
HMM60       31. Herr Huber Hans                     1945 Hüttwilen                   2:09.27,8     44.03,0  (7239)      6.08
HMM20       77. Huber Lukas                         1988 Kirchberg SG                1:46.45,6     36.12,4  (8228)      5.03
HMM40       64. Herr Huber Marcel                   1960 Flawil                      1:29.10,6     14.40,1  (8229)      4.13
HMM20       34. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:31.57,6     21.24,4  (8230)      4.21
HMM20       86. Huber Marcel                        1987 Buch b. Frauenfeld          1:54.10,6     43.37,4  (9060)      5.24
HMD30       24. Huber Margrit                       1970 Kirchberg SG                1:41.12,8     17.59,5  (8232)      4.47
HMM20        6. Huber Michael, Hugelshofen          1988 LC Frauenfeld               1:13.42,8      3.09,6  (8233)      3.29
HMM40      204. Huber Walter                        1959 Kirchberg SG                1:52.26,1     37.55,6  (8234)      5.19
HMD40      106. Hubli Ruth                          1959 Arbon                       2:07.36,8     38.43,7  (8235)      6.02
WLD40        5. Frau Hubmann Brigitte               1968 Frauenfeld                  4:08.10,6     35.05,4  (1502)      5.52
WLM40       12. Pz Gr Hubmann Heinz                 1964 Frauenfeld                  3:29.13,3     24.00,8  (4009)      4.57
JM           2. Hubmann Martin                      1989 Eschlikon TG                1:11.59,1      0.16,2    (24)      3.24
HMD40       54. Hübscher Judith                     1963 Frauenfeld                  1:50.58,9     22.05,8  (7251)      5.15
HMM30       63. Hufschmid Mathias                   1978 Bremgarten AG               1:34.55,4     24.43,9  (8639)      4.29
HMD50       18. Hug Ruth                            1953 Arbon                       1:52.39,9     13.11,8  (8236)      5.20
HMD50        9. Humbel Cécile, Züberwangen          1954 TV Zuzwil                   1:46.39,9      7.11,8  (8628)      5.03
HMD50       38. Hummel-Morgenthaler Barbara         1954 Kreuzlingen                 2:14.44,6     35.16,5  (8237)      6.23
HMM30       11. Hunkeler Patrick                    1978 Märstetten                  1:17.03,0      6.51,5  (8238)      3.39
HMM50       84. Hunkeler Walter                     1954 Langenthal                  1:47.30,2     31.42,4  (8579)      5.05
HMM30       61. Herr Hunziker Fredi                 1972 Steckborn                   1:34.31,4     24.19,9  (7253)      4.28
HMM50       72. Herr Hunziker Walter, Rickenbach b. 1954 LSC Wil                     1:44.20,4     28.32,6  (8958)      4.56
HMD30       92. Hueter Milena                       1971 Brügg BE                    2:47.57,1   1:24.43,8  (9044)      7.57
HMM30      148. Hutterli Heinrich                   1972 Altnau                      2:06.28,0     56.16,5  (8722)      5.59
HMM30       15. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                  1:20.55,3     10.43,8  (8726)      3.50

Total 136



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.