Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Sachsen-Anhalt (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3          17. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   1:29.11,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto    22,363 ¦  2:07.47   23.¦ 4:26.33   21.¦ 6:33.30   21.¦ 9:55.09   17.¦
                RV Zwenkau                                                                                              ¦  1:26.08   21.¦ 1:26.06   21.¦ 1:29.16   19.¦ 2:46.50   15.¦
M2         279. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   3:45.37,1  (3496) Urkunde Foto    20,667 ¦  2:03.35  135.¦ 4:18.33  130.¦ 6:25.32  156.¦10:40.16  270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.00   92.¦ 1:25.18  175.¦ 1:27.21  165.¦ 3:23.33  374.¦
M1         548. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto    24,794 ¦  1:52.14  353.¦ 3:56.37  429.¦ 5:49.17  498.¦ 8:59.16  546.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.09  420.¦ 1:18.35  602.¦ 1:20.52  749.¦ 2:39.45  773.¦
AK         540. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:36.43,6  (3589) Urkunde Foto    22,058 ¦  2:12.39  687.¦ 4:42.03  698.¦ 6:51.32  662.¦10:08.14  554.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.37  674.¦ 1:32.52  708.¦ 1:27.47  559.¦ 2:36.37  392.¦
M1        1527. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto    20,588 ¦  2:16.09 1714.¦ 4:41.06 1624.¦ 6:51.31 1498.¦10:49.56 1544.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.59 1719.¦ 1:32.12 1673.¦ 1:32.04 1419.¦ 3:21.51 1706.¦
M1        1466. Gerber Joachim         1960 D-Magdeburg           11:23.07,0   4:22.17,6  (3645) Urkunde Foto    20,904 ¦  2:10.53 1447.¦ 4:33.29 1431.¦ 6:49.06 1461.¦10:40.12 1488.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.36 1240.¦ 1:27.42 1386.¦ 1:34.01 1513.¦ 3:07.10 1459.¦
M2         270. Gerlach Henning        1953 D-Halberstadt         11:26.42,9   3:41.23,0  (3646) Urkunde Foto    20,794 ¦  2:13.05  285.¦ 4:40.41  294.¦ 6:53.12  271.¦10:36.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50  190.¦ 1:28.13  228.¦ 1:28.31  184.¦ 3:02.18  238.¦
AK         262. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:05.45,2  (3691) Urkunde Foto    25,664 ¦  1:56.11  337.¦ 3:57.44  290.¦ 5:48.10  295.¦ 8:42.18  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.30  330.¦ 1:17.00  292.¦ 1:15.32  270.¦ 2:26.16  285.¦
M1        1040. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto    22,464 ¦  2:02.33  926.¦ 4:20.25 1078.¦ 6:23.38 1049.¦ 9:50.55 1021.¦
                doppelspitze                                                                                            ¦  1:19.20  812.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:23.12  903.¦ 2:40.51  797.¦
AK         758. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:25.43,9  (1224) Urkunde Foto    18,879 ¦  2:12.52  694.¦ 4:47.32  727.¦ 7:29.18  760.¦11:42.55  757.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:29.53  721.¦ 1:37.44  747.¦ 1:57.57  797.¦ 3:26.56  731.¦
AK         751. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:19.19,9  (1744) Urkunde Foto    19,040 ¦  2:13.58  706.¦ 5:02.01  767.¦ 7:27.20  756.¦11:34.09  747.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:29.59  723.¦ 1:40.15  771.¦ 1:38.24  713.¦ 3:17.40  694.¦
M1        1962. Meissner Thomas        1960 D-Köthen              13:09.06,4   6:08.17,0  (3940) Urkunde Foto    18,096 ¦  2:15.44 1700.¦ 4:52.09 1816.¦ 7:32.53 1905.¦12:15.06 1968.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.28 1566.¦ 1:35.13 1791.¦ 1:50.40 1960.¦ 3:54.20 1975.¦
AK         279. Peters Christian       1975 D-Osterwieck           9:22.34,0   2:11.54,7  (1913) Urkunde Foto    25,383 ¦  1:51.08  219.¦ 3:52.36  229.¦ 5:43.03  267.¦ 8:48.23  282.¦
                Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg                                                                             ¦  1:09.34  168.¦ 1:13.42  170.¦ 1:15.52  281.¦ 2:24.45  261.¦
M2         DNF  Richter Dieter         1954 D-Vockerode            6:43.21,6     Gasteig  (1745)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.03  500.¦ 5:55.35  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:55.24  501.¦ 2:08.20  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         511. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:28.44,2  (4113) Urkunde Foto    22,333 ¦  1:56.11  336.¦ 4:03.51  352.¦ 6:16.42  460.¦10:00.37  531.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.31  331.¦ 1:23.56  509.¦ 1:31.01  620.¦ 3:03.36  619.¦
M1         547. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto    24,795 ¦  1:52.13  352.¦ 3:56.38  431.¦ 5:49.17  497.¦ 8:59.15  544.¦
                RC Lostau                                                                                               ¦  1:14.10  423.¦ 1:18.36  605.¦ 1:20.46  744.¦ 2:39.46  774.¦
M1        1882. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto    18,642 ¦  2:18.00 1797.¦ 5:03.15 1930.¦ 7:33.50 1914.¦11:55.26 1911.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:34.01 1845.¦ 1:41.29 1956.¦ 1:44.47 1852.¦ 3:38.59 1892.¦
M1        1376. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto    21,220 ¦  2:08.10 1297.¦ 4:32.17 1403.¦ 6:38.15 1291.¦10:28.44 1388.¦
                wb.aze.de                                                                                               ¦  1:25.09 1294.¦ 1:30.31 1577.¦ 1:30.03 1313.¦ 3:12.31 1552.¦
AK         DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.07  816.¦ 5:42.31  810.¦ 8:24.33  800.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:56.02  818.¦ 1:56.12  807.¦ 1:56.21  793.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         656. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:20.04,8  (4372) Urkunde Foto    20,673 ¦  2:09.04  620.¦ 4:35.32  660.¦ 6:50.49  654.¦10:45.58  655.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.43  625.¦ 1:28.53  634.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.