Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Saarland (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1118. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto    22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1111.¦ 4:20.43 1087.¦ 6:29.26 1144.¦10:07.17 1178.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:24.14 1215.¦ 1:28.03 1414.¦ 1:33.14 1471.¦ 3:05.30 1423.¦
M1        1971. Erbguth Jörn           1967 D-Saarbrücken         13:13.50,2   6:13.00,8  (3602) Urkunde Foto    17,988 ¦  2:31.19 2085.¦ 5:28.35 2085.¦ 7:53.14 2007.¦12:14.14 1963.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.03 2042.¦ 1:52.11 2082.¦ 1:45.18 1862.¦ 3:47.40 1948.¦
M1         720. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto    23,990 ¦  2:02.20  911.¦ 4:15.13  923.¦ 6:05.52  734.¦ 9:18.37  709.¦
                RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                    ¦  1:16.05  557.¦ 1:20.31  785.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
M1         877. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:01.19  848.¦ 4:08.52  755.¦ 6:08.43  787.¦ 9:35.58  878.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:21.13  774.¦ 2:53.07 1126.¦
M1        1643. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto    20,124 ¦  2:11.00 1454.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 7:22.50 1837.¦11:10.31 1690.¦
                Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                          ¦  1:26.08 1379.¦ 1:42.36 1980.¦ 1:58.34 2046.¦ 3:09.48 1504.¦
M1         856. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto    23,354 ¦  1:53.23  403.¦ 3:59.42  506.¦ 5:51.24  530.¦ 9:34.21  864.¦
                RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                  ¦  1:15.14  499.¦ 1:20.11  744.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 3:06.51 1453.¦
AK         768. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   5:53.11,1  (3881) Urkunde Foto    18,218 ¦  2:26.45  791.¦ 5:05.28  776.¦ 7:48.44  781.¦12:13.00  769.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.37  773.¦ 1:38.39  754.¦ 1:50.37  782.¦ 3:40.03  764.¦
M1        1805. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto    19,261 ¦  2:34.23 2105.¦ 5:28.24 2084.¦ 7:45.08 1970.¦11:30.30 1805.¦
                Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                           ¦  1:47.57 2109.¦ 1:47.29 2045.¦ 1:34.40 1539.¦ 2:59.04 1281.¦
M1         691. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto    24,098 ¦  1:58.51  689.¦ 4:09.15  770.¦ 6:10.16  808.¦ 9:19.03  711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.48  766.¦ 1:21.44  851.¦ 1:20.43  742.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
M1        1175. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:07.07 1223.¦ 4:26.48 1252.¦ 6:30.16 1163.¦10:09.23 1209.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.40 1015.¦ 1:24.05 1092.¦ 1:25.55 1065.¦ 2:52.12 1098.¦
M1         597. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto    24,536 ¦  1:55.36  514.¦ 3:57.58  470.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 9:04.50  586.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:14.51  471.¦ 1:16.46  449.¦ 1:16.20  476.¦ 2:52.41 1116.¦
M2         116. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   2:29.01,9  (1357) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  1:59.50   91.¦ 4:09.20   93.¦ 6:13.53  115.¦ 9:35.59  113.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30   69.¦ 1:21.04  107.¦ 1:24.20  118.¦ 2:43.19  107.¦
AK         491. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:23.41,9  (1641) Urkunde Foto    22,511 ¦  1:51.59  234.¦ 4:10.08  415.¦ 6:15.12  449.¦ 9:54.00  502.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:13.32  257.¦ 1:31.11  682.¦ 1:28.03  567.¦ 2:50.01  512.¦
M1         878. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto    23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1019.¦ 4:20.12 1072.¦ 6:23.41 1050.¦ 9:35.58  879.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:21.59 1035.¦ 1:24.07 1098.¦ 1:23.36  929.¦ 2:35.09  666.¦
M1        1916. Schramm Harald         1964 D-Schwalbach          12:52.48,6   5:51.59,2  (1216) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:14.50 1663.¦ 5:15.46 2029.¦ 7:48.19 1984.¦11:47.20 1872.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.56 1806.¦ 1:48.31 2057.¦ 1:40.56 1757.¦ 3:19.52 1665.¦
M2         295. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   3:53.02,8  (1217) Urkunde Foto    20,447 ¦  2:12.45  276.¦ 4:41.17  297.¦ 6:53.01  270.¦10:48.46  287.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.38  257.¦ 1:29.35  259.¦ 1:31.03  217.¦ 3:10.15  295.¦
M1         724. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto    23,974 ¦  1:57.25  608.¦ 4:06.42  699.¦ 6:09.03  792.¦ 9:21.51  750.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:16.25  587.¦ 1:21.51  866.¦ 1:25.37 1042.¦ 2:38.12  737.¦
M1         544. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto    24,807 ¦  1:55.27  509.¦ 3:59.10  492.¦ 5:50.10  513.¦ 9:01.16  561.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.05  628.¦ 1:17.25  519.¦ 1:20.56  754.¦ 2:43.04  852.¦
M1        1908. Speicher Frank         1968 D-Schwalbach          12:49.55,3   5:49.05,9  (1218) Urkunde Foto    18,547 ¦  2:20.18 1884.¦ 5:16.04 2032.¦ 7:44.47 1969.¦11:49.48 1889.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.40 1909.¦ 1:48.48 2061.¦ 1:38.05 1668.¦ 3:22.24 1715.¦
M1        1173. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto    21,943 ¦  2:01.38  861.¦ 4:26.59 1258.¦ 6:29.51 1152.¦10:09.20 1208.¦
                TV Elm                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.45  850.¦ 1:24.26 1131.¦ 1:25.38 1043.¦ 2:54.25 1166.¦
M1         879. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto    23,242 ¦  1:57.00  586.¦ 4:09.31  779.¦ 6:12.29  848.¦ 9:36.00  881.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  541.¦ 1:21.59  876.¦ 1:18.20  578.¦ 2:46.40  938.¦
M1         435. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken          9:20.34,1   2:19.44,7  (3422) Urkunde Foto    25,474 ¦  1:54.04  434.¦ 3:56.31  425.¦ 5:46.05  446.¦ 8:46.48  444.¦
                www.sockenboy.de                                                                                        ¦  1:15.39  530.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:18.26  587.¦ 2:29.36  503.¦
M1        1669. Thiel Jörg             1969 D-Überherrn           11:53.18,0   4:52.28,6  (1644) Urkunde Foto    20,019 ¦  2:18.04 1801.¦ 4:53.08 1832.¦ 7:17.31 1794.¦11:10.17 1688.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:32.19 1773.¦ 1:36.12 1811.¦ 1:40.49 1755.¦ 3:13.54 1585.¦
M1        1091. Udo Jakobs             1962 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:42.32,4   3:41.43,0  (1360) Urkunde Foto    22,224 ¦  2:00.13  771.¦ 4:11.55  845.¦ 6:16.48  933.¦ 9:59.25 1098.¦
                SC Illingen                                                                                             ¦  1:18.48  765.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:29.20 1254.¦ 2:59.40 1293.¦
AK         761. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:37.41,0  (4367) Urkunde Foto    18,585 ¦  2:36.06  814.¦ 5:43.38  811.¦ 8:05.19  791.¦11:44.52  758.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.26  806.¦ 1:58.30  810.¦ 1:34.21  663.¦ 2:59.59  598.¦

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.