Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Rheinland-Pfalz (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1697. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto    19,863 ¦  2:22.20 1939.¦ 4:56.23 1865.¦ 7:27.29 1875.¦11:15.17 1713.¦
                RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                              ¦  1:36.11 1927.¦ 1:39.01 1890.¦ 1:46.47 1893.¦ 3:11.44 1538.¦
M1          57. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied              8:09.31,0   1:08.41,6   (160) Urkunde Foto    29,171 ¦  1:47.01  147.¦ 3:44.07  137.¦ 5:14.10   90.¦ 7:38.37   61.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.32  123.¦ 1:13.56  253.¦ 1:03.24   65.¦ 1:59.34   45.¦
M1        1469. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:12.02 1510.¦ 4:41.10 1626.¦ 6:40.28 1326.¦10:38.50 1474.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.02 1281.¦ 1:28.12 1427.¦ 1:19.28  664.¦ 3:21.11 1684.¦
M1        1221. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto    21,784 ¦  2:10.48 1439.¦ 4:28.38 1297.¦ 6:33.27 1219.¦10:15.24 1267.¦
                BSG AOK Trier                                                                                           ¦  1:28.16 1553.¦ 1:28.04 1417.¦ 1:28.29 1198.¦ 3:07.39 1461.¦
M1        1023. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto    22,533 ¦  1:57.26  609.¦ 4:09.27  778.¦ 6:21.39 1018.¦ 9:47.08  989.¦
                SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                        ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:22.34  925.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 2:47.31  966.¦
M1         315. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto    26,353 ¦  1:50.40  269.¦ 3:47.34  232.¦ 5:31.13  246.¦ 8:26.40  303.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:12.23  320.¦ 1:13.32  189.¦ 1:16.12  464.¦ 2:29.44  508.¦
M2         434. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   5:21.25,2  (1820) Urkunde Foto    18,150 ¦  2:29.59  472.¦ 5:18.48  462.¦ 7:48.59  442.¦12:07.54  428.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:40.50  452.¦ 1:44.47  450.¦ 1:45.35  404.¦ 3:42.16  429.¦
M2          36. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   1:32.12,8   (511) Urkunde Foto    25,612 ¦  1:57.16   64.¦ 3:59.30   43.¦ 5:51.57   49.¦ 8:44.52   36.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:19.06   93.¦ 1:17.53   50.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 2:25.50   38.¦
M1        1931. Didion Georg           1964 D-Kaiserslautern      12:56.33,3   5:55.43,9  (3567) Urkunde Foto    18,388 ¦  2:15.47 1703.¦ 4:44.15 1691.¦ 7:02.02 1646.¦12:02.53 1929.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.01 1454.¦ 1:31.47 1654.¦ 1:30.36 1339.¦ 4:05.54 1999.¦
M1         213. Erlinghagen Klaus      1965 D-Vallendar            8:48.52,7   1:48.03,3  (3263) Urkunde Foto    27,000 ¦  1:51.00  286.¦ 3:50.59  292.¦ 5:33.55  276.¦ 8:15.15  210.¦
                SIM-Bad Ems                                                                                             ¦  1:13.08  357.¦ 1:14.21  300.¦ 1:11.17  248.¦ 2:10.31  143.¦
M1         951. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto    22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:15.12  922.¦ 6:24.52 1069.¦ 9:44.46  964.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:25.40 1334.¦ 1:23.42 1046.¦ 1:33.11 1467.¦ 2:47.32  968.¦
M1         286. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto    26,517 ¦  1:51.11  297.¦ 3:52.18  312.¦ 5:32.21  257.¦ 8:24.44  283.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:12.26  323.¦ 1:14.04  269.¦ 1:09.59  201.¦ 2:26.01  437.¦
AK         774. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:06.54,7  (3614) Urkunde Foto    17,904 ¦  2:28.54  802.¦ 5:28.12  803.¦ 8:05.36  792.¦12:25.08  778.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.24  784.¦ 1:45.10  792.¦ 1:42.28  743.¦ 3:34.38  753.¦
M1         365. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto    25,973 ¦  1:53.06  395.¦ 3:56.26  420.¦ 5:45.23  433.¦ 8:36.57  372.¦
                Sirona Sports Club                                                                                      ¦  1:14.05  410.¦ 1:16.45  446.¦ 1:15.01  402.¦ 2:23.06  355.¦
M1        1582. Gabel Michael          1968 D-Kaiserslautern      11:41.24,3   4:40.34,9  (1724) Urkunde Foto    20,359 ¦  2:05.34 1124.¦ 4:29.39 1328.¦ 6:38.44 1298.¦10:55.47 1593.¦
                Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                     ¦  1:23.17 1146.¦ 1:29.20 1484.¦ 1:29.06 1238.¦ 3:31.01 1816.¦
M1        1889. Gass Hannes            1962 D-Neuwied             12:46.57,0   5:46.07,6   (513) Urkunde Foto    18,619 ¦  2:24.06 1979.¦ 5:09.27 1977.¦ 7:55.25 2018.¦11:55.21 1910.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:41.57 2055.¦ 1:47.20 2044.¦ 2:05.24 2069.¦ 3:30.24 1808.¦
AK         772. Gietzen Martin         1989 D-Wintrich            13:13.01,1   6:02.21,8  (3649) Urkunde Foto    18,007 ¦  2:23.05  778.¦ 5:13.10  781.¦ 8:01.21  790.¦12:20.23  774.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.56  722.¦ 1:39.15  762.¦ 1:37.28  703.¦ 3:26.46  730.¦
M1         171. Gombert Achim          1962 D-Meudt                8:42.17,1   1:41.27,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto    27,341 ¦  1:47.00  146.¦ 3:44.43  171.¦ 5:23.25  162.¦ 8:08.49  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.13  146.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:08.35  163.¦ 2:18.06  254.¦
M1        1616. Grabow Jens            1968 D-Hillesheim          11:45.22,4   4:44.33,0  (1424) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:12.17 1532.¦ 4:32.21 1404.¦ 6:55.40 1565.¦10:59.55 1614.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:28.37 1577.¦ 1:27.54 1403.¦ 1:39.33 1721.¦ 3:27.49 1781.¦
M3         DNF  Graf Klaus             1942 D-Münchweiler          6:38.19,8     Gasteig  (2965)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.45   81.¦ 5:51.45   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                BSG-BWB e.V. Koblenz                                                                                    ¦  1:46.37   80.¦ 2:14.08   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1610. Grün Günter            1968 D-Nittel              11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3676) Urkunde Foto    20,262 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:46.58 1742.¦ 7:01.29 1639.¦11:00.34 1621.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.17 1696.¦ 1:34.30 1766.¦ 1:31.31 1390.¦ 3:13.28 1571.¦
M1         356. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto    26,017 ¦  1:51.51  331.¦ 3:54.08  348.¦ 5:39.29  348.¦ 8:35.28  357.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.12  364.¦ 1:18.07  567.¦ 1:14.06  361.¦ 2:24.49  404.¦
M1        1289. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto    21,512 ¦  2:11.39 1488.¦ 4:32.22 1405.¦ 6:40.20 1323.¦10:21.36 1323.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:27.58 1533.¦ 1:27.54 1402.¦ 1:24.13  965.¦ 2:49.26 1021.¦
AK         194. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim           8:55.22,6   1:44.43,3  (3699) Urkunde Foto    26,672 ¦  1:59.12  393.¦ 4:03.24  346.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:23.14  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.36  335.¦ 1:17.01  293.¦ 1:06.57  110.¦ 2:06.06   93.¦
AK         564. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:43.02,1  (1899) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:07.55  595.¦ 4:27.13  580.¦ 6:40.49  607.¦10:12.16  570.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:25.06  604.¦ 1:26.37  586.¦ 1:28.26  579.¦ 2:54.40  553.¦
M1        1069. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto    22,341 ¦  2:09.42 1380.¦ 4:30.49 1368.¦ 6:36.46 1274.¦ 9:57.42 1088.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.35 1090.¦ 1:25.23 1205.¦ 1:23.54  953.¦ 2:44.46  890.¦
M2         DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.52  111.¦ 4:11.00  101.¦ 6:04.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  128.¦ 1:22.14  114.¦ 1:22.37   94.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1189. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto    21,908 ¦  2:11.48 1498.¦ 4:27.58 1276.¦ 6:42.25 1359.¦10:07.31 1180.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:30.47 1712.¦ 1:24.46 1157.¦ 1:37.37 1653.¦ 2:47.41  970.¦
M1        1733. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53 1276.¦ 4:43.29 1674.¦ 7:11.33 1742.¦11:17.43 1728.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.48 1514.¦ 1:38.49 1880.¦ 1:37.39 1655.¦ 3:18.50 1647.¦
M1        1415. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto    21,109 ¦  2:07.11 1228.¦ 4:31.56 1393.¦ 6:43.40 1386.¦10:32.44 1421.¦
                RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                  ¦  1:24.17 1217.¦ 1:30.06 1546.¦ 1:25.27 1026.¦ 3:11.19 1524.¦
M2         441. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   5:30.17,5  (1821) Urkunde Foto    17,948 ¦  2:30.56  476.¦ 5:28.13  479.¦ 8:17.00  475.¦12:24.16  454.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:41.45  459.¦ 1:46.44  460.¦ 1:59.02  471.¦ 3:29.51  393.¦
M1         961. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto    22,884 ¦  2:09.19 1355.¦ 4:39.10 1570.¦ 6:42.11 1353.¦ 9:45.24  971.¦
                Bouhs-Baut                                                                                              ¦  1:23.35 1170.¦ 1:31.44 1650.¦ 1:21.20  783.¦ 2:25.41  429.¦
M1        1567. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto    20,434 ¦  2:12.12 1522.¦ 4:36.26 1496.¦ 6:59.53 1616.¦10:56.57 1599.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:32.14 1771.¦ 1:32.37 1692.¦ 1:46.49 1895.¦ 3:19.32 1661.¦
M1         711. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto    24,018 ¦  2:03.41  994.¦ 4:14.37  908.¦ 6:07.58  774.¦ 9:18.52  710.¦
                TV Maikammer                                                                                            ¦  1:14.33  447.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:13.26  337.¦ 2:34.43  650.¦
FM2          5. Kaiser Gabriele        1956 D-Ludwigshafen        12:16.30,0   1:33.22,2  (1948) Urkunde Foto    19,389 ¦  2:13.41    3.¦ 4:53.04    4.¦ 7:17.17    5.¦11:20.55    5.¦
                Gazellen                                                                                                ¦  1:27.53    3.¦ 1:37.18    5.¦ 1:34.47    3.¦ 3:14.48    6.¦
M2         450. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   5:38.16,5  (3805) Urkunde Foto    17,769 ¦  2:30.18  473.¦ 5:20.35  466.¦ 7:56.36  458.¦12:19.18  447.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.04  442.¦ 1:43.36  444.¦ 1:47.52  416.¦ 3:41.35  427.¦
M1        1096. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto    22,212 ¦  2:11.53 1501.¦ 4:30.05 1339.¦ 6:33.35 1223.¦10:04.42 1156.¦
                LG Langsur                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:25.48 1241.¦ 1:27.25 1141.¦ 2:57.04 1232.¦
M1         DNF  Kiefer Holger          1967 D-Wasserliesch         9:19.44,4 St.Leonhard  (3813)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.18 2098.¦ 5:44.16 2118.¦ 8:31.07 2083.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.28 2099.¦ 2:00.10 2117.¦ 1:58.13 2045.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         866. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto    23,315 ¦  2:15.34 1695.¦ 4:27.07 1262.¦ 6:22.00 1022.¦ 9:34.58  870.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42 1426.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:22.11  838.¦ 2:36.50  707.¦
M2         DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.46  110.¦ 4:21.34  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:22.24  138.¦ 1:31.30  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         53. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   3:36.36,6  (1522) Urkunde Foto    19,964 ¦  2:20.46   58.¦ 4:53.15   58.¦ 7:06.13   51.¦11:11.36   55.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:33.48   55.¦ 1:35.06   57.¦ 1:32.54   41.¦ 3:19.47   66.¦
M1         252. Knopp Rudolf           1960 D-Hausen               8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5  (1523) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.28  201.¦ 3:47.20  225.¦ 5:34.29  284.¦ 8:20.23  252.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:10.29  240.¦ 1:14.05  274.¦ 1:16.54  495.¦ 2:16.57  242.¦
M1        1651. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto    20,088 ¦  2:33.13 2097.¦ 5:09.51 1983.¦ 7:31.00 1896.¦11:08.09 1674.¦
                Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                    ¦  1:44.54 2090.¦ 1:36.38 1821.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 2:58.40 1271.¦
M1         DNF  Laabs Volker           1960 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe   7:43.57,7 St.Leonhard   (262)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.02 1509.¦ 4:37.39 1523.¦ 6:58.44 1606.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.52 1662.¦ 1:29.59 1536.¦ 1:37.52 1663.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          43. Lang Cosmas            1969 D-Mainz                8:05.34,8   1:04.45,4   (241) Urkunde Foto    29,408 ¦  1:42.13   40.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:13.21   81.¦ 7:34.14   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:01.59   29.¦ 1:11.04   54.¦ 1:04.24   82.¦ 1:55.09   27.¦
M1        1342. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto    21,335 ¦  1:57.03  595.¦ 4:06.24  692.¦ 6:17.21  945.¦10:17.33 1287.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.13  640.¦ 1:19.53  714.¦ 1:26.29 1087.¦ 3:13.45 1580.¦
M1        1986. Maxheim Willi          1961 D-Trier               13:23.59,2   6:23.09,8  (1228) Urkunde Foto    17,761 ¦  2:12.28 1538.¦ 4:35.32 1481.¦ 6:55.35 1563.¦12:33.10 2003.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:30.47 1711.¦ 1:30.06 1548.¦ 1:38.48 1691.¦ 4:56.22 2013.¦
M1         536. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto    24,854 ¦  1:51.04  292.¦ 3:47.56  240.¦ 5:36.20  309.¦ 8:59.00  539.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  328.¦ 1:13.58  260.¦ 1:19.18  647.¦ 2:50.06 1039.¦
M2          70. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   1:59.54,7  (1856) Urkunde Foto    24,400 ¦  1:56.41   59.¦ 4:02.51   67.¦ 6:01.02   79.¦ 9:08.49   71.¦
                RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                       ¦  1:16.04   53.¦ 1:19.23   75.¦ 1:22.08   87.¦ 2:34.59   71.¦
AK         674. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:31.43,2   (415) Urkunde Foto    20,331 ¦  2:05.22  533.¦ 4:23.04  536.¦ 6:43.28  616.¦10:55.40  674.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:20.00  463.¦ 1:22.29  463.¦ 1:39.13  720.¦ 3:16.10  687.¦
M1         911. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto    23,101 ¦  2:02.05  891.¦ 4:13.06  876.¦ 6:12.43  853.¦ 9:38.52  905.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.23  735.¦ 1:21.33  840.¦ 1:22.08  833.¦ 2:51.02 1060.¦
AK         196. Nosbüsch Thorsten      1979 D-Gondelsheim          8:55.27,3   1:44.48,0   (245) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:48.40  170.¦ 3:46.49  171.¦ 5:28.26  169.¦ 8:23.35  204.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.04  122.¦ 1:12.36  214.¦ 2:24.45  262.¦
M2         339. Panarisi Santo         1955 D-Brachbach           12:01.06,5   4:15.46,6  (4026) Urkunde Foto    19,802 ¦  2:19.20  368.¦ 4:56.50  387.¦ 7:20.43  367.¦11:15.55  344.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.56  378.¦ 1:38.34  399.¦ 1:40.01  344.¦ 3:17.47  342.¦
M1        1574. Pfirrmann Peter        1961 D-Maikammer           11:40.04,8   4:39.15,4  (1884) Urkunde Foto    20,397 ¦  2:19.04 1839.¦ 4:50.41 1788.¦ 7:00.03 1618.¦10:54.17 1580.¦
                TV Maikammer                                                                                            ¦  1:29.54 1664.¦ 1:34.14 1759.¦ 1:25.42 1053.¦ 3:11.43 1537.¦
M1        1482. Pier Harald            1968 D-Nünschweiler        11:25.50,1   4:25.00,7  (4046) Urkunde Foto    20,821 ¦  2:06.28 1189.¦ 4:23.34 1173.¦ 6:40.35 1330.¦10:46.22 1519.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.57 1121.¦ 1:25.17 1197.¦ 1:33.07 1465.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
M2         269. Pies Lothar            1951 D-Altstrimmig         11:26.23,9   3:41.04,0  (4047) Urkunde Foto    20,804 ¦  2:06.59  186.¦ 4:24.23  179.¦ 6:27.22  163.¦10:43.18  274.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34  142.¦ 1:24.04  150.¦ 1:27.45  174.¦ 3:30.10  399.¦
AK         586. Plunien Michael        1976 D-Irsch               10:59.57,6   3:49.18,3  (1640) Urkunde Foto    21,637 ¦  2:08.03  596.¦ 4:30.38  614.¦ 6:40.36  604.¦10:14.33  580.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:25.08  607.¦ 1:29.40  654.¦ 1:28.19  577.¦ 2:47.59  490.¦
M1         190. Rhein Ralf             1965 D-Trier                8:45.53,1   1:45.03,7  (1230) Urkunde Foto    27,154 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.57  192.¦ 5:28.01  210.¦ 8:13.07  190.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:09.40  202.¦ 1:13.36  202.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:19.18  287.¦
M1        1910. Richter Thomas         1964 D-Bad Dürkheim        12:51.00,3   5:50.10,9  (4092) Urkunde Foto    18,521 ¦  2:28.14 2052.¦ 5:14.14 2015.¦ 7:48.34 1986.¦12:06.26 1938.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.00 1977.¦ 1:47.39 2046.¦ 1:49.59 1950.¦ 3:32.15 1830.¦
M1        1295. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto    21,492 ¦  2:12.57 1569.¦ 4:35.52 1490.¦ 6:55.54 1568.¦10:23.08 1332.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.21 1486.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 2:53.10 1127.¦
M1         398. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto    25,764 ¦  1:56.18  554.¦ 3:58.46  483.¦ 5:44.06  412.¦ 8:41.20  411.¦
                Clean                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.23  585.¦ 1:17.47  547.¦ 1:14.11  365.¦ 2:26.43  453.¦
M1         109. Rollmann Peter         1958 D-Adenau               8:25.02,9   1:24.13,5  (4106) Urkunde Foto    28,274 ¦  1:48.07  190.¦ 3:45.08  183.¦ 5:18.22  119.¦ 7:51.33  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.57  175.¦ 1:11.17   72.¦ 1:03.50   74.¦ 2:05.20   89.¦
M2         329. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:08.59,9  (4109) Urkunde Foto    19,990 ¦  2:15.28  322.¦ 4:48.37  343.¦ 7:06.26  326.¦11:12.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.23  288.¦ 1:35.03  358.¦ 1:37.22  316.¦ 3:23.14  373.¦
FM1         24. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   1:58.01,2  (3330) Urkunde Foto    23,155 ¦  2:03.01   20.¦ 4:19.33   24.¦ 6:24.05   26.¦ 9:37.10   25.¦
                Team Pfälzerland                                                                                        ¦  1:22.30   23.¦ 1:26.09   32.¦ 1:24.51   25.¦ 2:36.48   22.¦
M1        1637. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto    20,149 ¦  2:08.35 1319.¦ 4:45.27 1719.¦ 7:03.51 1662.¦11:03.34 1644.¦
                Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                     ¦  1:26.26 1399.¦ 1:34.51 1780.¦ 1:37.00 1630.¦ 3:17.08 1625.¦
M1        1056. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto    22,398 ¦  1:59.19  722.¦ 4:10.41  810.¦ 6:17.13  937.¦ 9:58.50 1095.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:21.36 1009.¦ 1:22.44  944.¦ 1:31.24 1382.¦ 3:05.20 1415.¦
M1        1745. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:27.27 2035.¦ 5:14.46 2022.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:21.22 1752.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.56 1973.¦ 1:47.14 2043.¦ 1:38.18 1675.¦ 2:59.05 1283.¦
AK         712. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:50.09,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto    19,810 ¦  2:11.10  662.¦ 4:40.31  687.¦ 6:53.06  669.¦11:06.50  695.¦
                RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                     ¦  1:29.04  708.¦ 1:33.16  714.¦ 1:34.55  671.¦ 3:34.10  749.¦
AK         DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.41  690.¦ 4:44.51  718.¦ 7:07.48  713.¦    ----  ----¦
                TCEC Mainz                                                                                              ¦  1:26.35  649.¦ 1:31.59  696.¦ 1:40.26  727.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         430. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   5:20.24,9  (1822) Urkunde Foto    18,173 ¦  2:27.42  449.¦ 5:30.57  482.¦ 8:08.38  466.¦12:13.34  436.¦
                Radab.Trier                                                                                             ¦  1:38.32  421.¦ 1:47.58  468.¦ 1:50.20  434.¦ 3:22.45  370.¦
M1        1065. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto    22,356 ¦  2:02.53  948.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:17.46  956.¦ 9:52.50 1038.¦
                RSG Montabaur                                                                                           ¦  1:22.28 1070.¦ 1:24.19 1114.¦ 1:27.17 1132.¦ 2:51.28 1078.¦
M1         668. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto    24,203 ¦  1:57.39  621.¦ 4:02.01  569.¦ 5:57.07  617.¦ 9:12.25  654.¦
                Team Saarschleife                                                                                       ¦  1:17.13  641.¦ 1:20.08  742.¦ 1:26.36 1093.¦ 2:46.19  930.¦
AK         770. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   5:59.05,0   (804) Urkunde Foto    18,081 ¦  2:24.13  786.¦ 5:11.51  780.¦ 7:47.16  778.¦12:22.05  776.¦
                emu5.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:34.53  771.¦ 1:42.43  779.¦ 1:43.43  749.¦ 3:47.05  771.¦
M1         427. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto    25,504 ¦  1:56.22  558.¦ 4:02.28  587.¦ 5:59.47  649.¦ 8:45.53  438.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51  689.¦ 1:19.36  693.¦ 1:26.59 1118.¦ 2:20.01  300.¦
M2         248. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   3:33.18,1  (4240) Urkunde Foto    21,042 ¦  2:02.52  123.¦ 4:16.01  126.¦ 6:30.21  173.¦10:33.41  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  109.¦ 1:21.36  111.¦ 1:36.39  307.¦ 3:19.43  354.¦
M1        1846. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto    18,919 ¦  2:21.33 1919.¦ 4:55.27 1853.¦ 7:29.27 1884.¦11:39.49 1841.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:39.28 2014.¦ 1:40.26 1924.¦ 1:51.56 1983.¦ 3:39.38 1897.¦
M1          84. Sülzen Ortwin          1959 D-Neuwied              8:17.48,4   1:16.59,0   (127) Urkunde Foto    28,685 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:44.08  139.¦ 5:15.50   98.¦ 7:45.27   84.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:07.56  137.¦ 1:13.54  246.¦ 1:05.04   95.¦ 2:04.44   79.¦
M1         553. Teucher Volkmar        1963 D-Schöneberg           9:36.13,8   2:35.24,4  (4267) Urkunde Foto    24,781 ¦  1:54.16  446.¦ 4:00.45  535.¦ 5:46.27  455.¦ 9:02.24  569.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.13  498.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:18.19  577.¦ 2:43.00  848.¦
M1         806. Theobald Martin        1962 D-Böhl-Iggelheim      10:04.53,2   3:04.03,8  (4271) Urkunde Foto    23,607 ¦  2:07.12 1232.¦ 4:23.33 1172.¦ 6:18.02  966.¦ 9:25.17  780.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1078.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:17.57  556.¦ 2:34.45  652.¦
M2         DNF  Thull Rudi             1950 D-Rülzheim             9:05.58,0 St.Leonhard  (2766)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.28  495.¦ 5:48.08  497.¦ 8:24.38  483.¦    ----  ----¦
                RG Pfalz                                                                                                ¦  1:43.54  477.¦ 2:03.12  496.¦ 1:52.23  443.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         292. Tratter Stefan         1969 D-Worms                8:58.55,6   1:58.06,2  (2767) Urkunde Foto    26,497 ¦  1:51.57  339.¦ 3:49.42  275.¦ 5:37.10  325.¦ 8:26.15  300.¦
                Rheinhessenpower                                                                                        ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:14.12  287.¦ 1:17.18  515.¦ 2:21.52  330.¦
M1        1853. Valerius Michael       1966 D-Dorsel              12:37.29,3   5:36.39,9  (1427) Urkunde Foto    18,851 ¦  2:16.58 1755.¦ 4:46.17 1729.¦ 7:23.40 1849.¦11:38.53 1840.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:35.00 1885.¦ 1:37.21 1842.¦ 1:51.19 1973.¦ 3:38.25 1887.¦
AK         238. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   1:58.13,4  (1428) Urkunde Foto    26,016 ¦  1:51.53  233.¦ 3:54.10  247.¦ 5:37.33  230.¦ 8:35.30  240.¦
                Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                   ¦  1:13.14  250.¦ 1:18.07  327.¦ 1:12.09  207.¦ 2:26.05  281.¦
M1        1589. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto    20,345 ¦  2:18.55 1834.¦ 4:49.30 1773.¦ 7:10.12 1730.¦10:54.59 1587.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.29 1702.¦ 1:35.42 1805.¦ 1:36.16 1608.¦ 3:06.31 1445.¦
M1         884. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto    23,219 ¦  2:02.43  934.¦ 4:17.46 1005.¦ 6:17.40  951.¦ 9:36.02  883.¦
                WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                      ¦  1:21.15  974.¦ 1:21.40  848.¦ 1:22.34  859.¦ 2:39.49  776.¦
AK         721. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   4:54.33,5  (1925) Urkunde Foto    19,690 ¦  2:07.53  594.¦ 4:43.54  709.¦ 7:11.22  724.¦11:17.43  719.¦
                de Winkel TR                                                                                            ¦  1:27.47  675.¦ 1:39.14  761.¦ 1:37.27  702.¦ 3:18.49  699.¦
M2         125. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   2:34.18,4  (4356) Urkunde Foto    23,045 ¦  2:06.57  183.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:23.10  146.¦ 9:41.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.46  131.¦ 1:22.41  123.¦ 1:26.24  149.¦ 2:46.22  127.¦
M1         DNF  Wilcken Mario          1964 D-Trier                6:19.38,0     Gasteig  (1233)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.06 2072.¦ 5:23.47 2077.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:45.41 2095.¦ 1:59.49 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         705. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto    24,033 ¦  2:02.09  895.¦ 4:08.06  733.¦ 6:04.22  712.¦ 9:19.30  718.¦
                Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                      ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:19.15  657.¦ 1:22.36  861.¦ 2:41.29  813.¦
M2         DNF  Wisnagrotzky Gerd      1950 D-Andernach            5:44.27,3     Brenner  (4378)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.33  496.¦ 5:44.27  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.28  490.¦ 2:04.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1775. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:27.56 2047.¦ 5:17.18 2040.¦ 7:30.42 1891.¦11:21.48 1757.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.51 1881.¦ 1:40.29 1926.¦ 1:31.56 1412.¦ 3:06.14 1440.¦
FM1        DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.14   74.¦ 5:10.00   69.¦ 7:46.54   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:43.16   78.¦ 1:42.12   71.¦ 1:57.23   83.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         240. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Neuwied              8:52.28,9   1:51.39,5   (520) Urkunde Foto    26,817 ¦  1:49.05  226.¦ 3:47.34  233.¦ 5:29.46  233.¦ 8:19.01  242.¦
                Team Medicon                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  257.¦ 1:13.40  212.¦ 1:13.03  323.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.