Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Nordrhein-Westfalen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         607. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:00.27,2  (3432) Urkunde Foto    21,278 ¦  2:13.17  699.¦ 4:39.27  679.¦ 6:41.54  611.¦10:25.59  610.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.52  597.¦ 1:29.22  645.¦ 1:24.30  487.¦ 3:01.58  611.¦
M1         979. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto    22,780 ¦  1:59.09  711.¦ 4:08.32  745.¦ 6:14.43  891.¦ 9:50.20 1013.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:21.21  984.¦ 1:22.23  910.¦ 1:29.45 1286.¦ 3:03.54 1381.¦
M1        1524. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1888.¦ 4:51.38 1804.¦ 7:12.49 1757.¦10:45.52 1513.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54 1524.¦ 1:34.13 1758.¦ 1:36.24 1612.¦ 2:56.23 1213.¦
M1        1174. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:06.53 1212.¦ 4:22.49 1142.¦ 6:32.44 1204.¦10:08.27 1193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17 1392.¦ 1:25.03 1186.¦ 1:27.32 1148.¦ 3:00.18 1307.¦
M1         746. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto    23,874 ¦  1:58.35  677.¦ 4:05.33  661.¦ 6:00.36  662.¦ 9:20.44  740.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:17.12  639.¦ 1:20.06  730.¦ 1:22.53  882.¦ 2:47.49  977.¦
M2          99. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   2:21.39,7   (676) Urkunde Foto    23,525 ¦  2:03.49  137.¦ 4:13.31  112.¦ 6:15.45  117.¦ 9:32.26  104.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.58  214.¦ 1:23.27  139.¦ 1:30.04  204.¦ 2:48.09  139.¦
M1        1946. Balsen Georg Maria     1963 D-Viersen             13:02.48,1   6:01.58,7   (263) Urkunde Foto    18,242 ¦  2:22.30 1942.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:46.23 1976.¦12:10.27 1952.¦
                Beimer-Team                                                                                             ¦  1:38.24 1987.¦ 1:41.57 1966.¦ 1:36.44 1624.¦ 3:36.47 1866.¦
M1        1492. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto    20,776 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:21.54 1116.¦ 6:34.24 1231.¦10:38.21 1469.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:29.47 1659.¦ 1:25.40 1234.¦ 1:34.41 1541.¦ 3:24.47 1750.¦
AK         175. Barden Andreas         1985 D-Haan                 8:50.10,5   1:39.31,2  (3453) Urkunde Foto    26,934 ¦  1:49.13  182.¦ 3:52.52  232.¦ 5:31.16  190.¦ 8:14.10  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.11  138.¦ 1:16.12  257.¦ 1:07.19  115.¦ 2:10.19  115.¦
M1         420. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto    25,546 ¦  1:53.32  415.¦ 3:56.26  421.¦ 5:51.56  539.¦ 8:44.25  424.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.12  564.¦ 1:17.26  523.¦ 1:22.29  850.¦ 2:24.50  405.¦
M1         956. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto    22,892 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:16.35  965.¦ 6:15.09  902.¦ 9:43.20  939.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.24  821.¦ 1:21.36  845.¦ 1:21.27  793.¦ 2:52.36 1112.¦
AK         113. Baudisch Benjamin      1989 D-Münster              8:29.27,7   1:18.48,4   (815) Urkunde Foto    28,029 ¦  1:44.19   83.¦ 3:43.12  116.¦ 5:23.11  132.¦ 7:57.31  116.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:06.08   97.¦ 1:14.17  213.¦ 1:12.42  217.¦ 2:06.25   96.¦
M1         452. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto    25,342 ¦  1:53.45  421.¦ 3:56.41  434.¦ 5:44.47  420.¦ 8:46.34  442.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.36  527.¦ 1:16.53  465.¦ 1:19.22  657.¦ 2:35.22  674.¦
M1          51. Bauer Alexander        1968 D-Hürth                8:08.11,7   1:07.22,3  (1972) Urkunde Foto    29,250 ¦  1:41.27   36.¦ 3:35.40   32.¦ 5:04.54   32.¦ 7:38.47   63.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:04.15   47.¦ 1:11.08   61.¦ 1:02.17   50.¦ 2:06.37   99.¦
AK         320. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:23.54,8  (3009) Urkunde Foto    24,853 ¦  1:53.20  264.¦ 3:54.59  258.¦ 5:45.44  281.¦ 9:00.24  335.¦
                Equipe Longinus                                                                                         ¦  1:15.16  320.¦ 1:16.50  284.¦ 1:21.13  413.¦ 2:45.58  478.¦
M1        1799. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto    19,293 ¦  2:10.16 1414.¦ 4:51.00 1791.¦ 7:28.36 1880.¦11:30.55 1808.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.43 1586.¦ 1:36.31 1818.¦ 1:43.50 1825.¦ 3:08.47 1485.¦
M1        1454. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto    20,957 ¦  2:03.04  963.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:20.30 1000.¦10:39.21 1479.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:22.06 1042.¦ 1:25.00 1181.¦ 1:25.33 1036.¦ 3:34.34 1846.¦
M1         472. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:57.08  598.¦ 4:02.44  593.¦ 5:52.57  554.¦ 8:53.08  489.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.08  559.¦ 1:20.22  772.¦ 1:18.38  603.¦ 2:26.49  454.¦
M1         741. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto    23,900 ¦  2:01.39  863.¦ 4:13.38  891.¦ 6:09.32  801.¦ 9:19.45  727.¦
                Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                    ¦  1:19.55  863.¦ 1:20.30  784.¦ 1:16.24  480.¦ 2:31.42  556.¦
M1         635. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.21  785.¦ 4:09.22  773.¦ 6:01.33  675.¦ 9:08.44  619.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.18  723.¦ 1:20.06  733.¦ 1:18.44  609.¦ 2:34.02  627.¦
M1        1811. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto    19,232 ¦  2:09.32 1367.¦ 4:39.13 1573.¦ 6:49.53 1475.¦11:25.00 1777.¦
                RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                 ¦  1:26.16 1388.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:32.39 1446.¦ 3:51.43 1968.¦
M1         779. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto    23,721 ¦  2:02.53  944.¦ 4:14.55  918.¦ 6:13.04  866.¦ 9:27.06  795.¦
                RV Korbach                                                                                              ¦  1:19.30  829.¦ 1:22.22  905.¦ 1:25.00 1004.¦ 2:40.01  779.¦
AK         227. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   1:53.34,1   (986) Urkunde Foto    26,239 ¦  1:45.34  115.¦ 3:43.28  120.¦ 5:29.21  175.¦ 8:31.11  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:08.58  154.¦ 1:12.33  115.¦ 1:15.43  276.¦ 2:30.06  319.¦
M1        1996. Biere Ralf             1966 D-Minden              13:31.28,7   6:30.39,3  (3492) Urkunde Foto    17,597 ¦  2:30.35 2078.¦ 5:32.37 2096.¦ 8:02.12 2036.¦12:27.20 1993.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.26 2035.¦ 1:52.25 2085.¦ 1:42.52 1800.¦ 3:47.55 1950.¦
AK         381. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:39.42,1   (678) Urkunde Foto    24,188 ¦  1:53.32  268.¦ 3:56.38  281.¦ 5:52.46  321.¦ 9:14.56  378.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:16.25  360.¦ 1:17.38  314.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:56.20  565.¦
AK         200. Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Oberhausen           8:56.00,5   1:45.21,2  (2923) Urkunde Foto    26,641 ¦  1:57.51  363.¦ 4:00.18  308.¦ 5:42.26  262.¦ 8:23.09  200.¦
                ASV Duisburg                                                                                            ¦  1:12.36  233.¦ 1:16.10  256.¦ 1:10.33  171.¦ 2:14.09  154.¦
M1         123. Blum Ralf              1970 D-Essen                8:28.48,3   1:27.58,9   (454) Urkunde Foto    28,065 ¦  1:48.40  205.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.40  154.¦ 7:56.11  124.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:09.54  210.¦ 1:12.55  141.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
FAK         34. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   3:24.15,2  (2778) Urkunde Foto    20,315 ¦  2:26.47   43.¦ 5:04.07   40.¦ 7:24.36   40.¦10:56.05   35.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07   43.¦ 1:39.11   40.¦ 1:37.39   38.¦ 2:54.01   26.¦
M2         243. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   3:31.20,6  (2793) Urkunde Foto    21,103 ¦  1:58.35   79.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:45.55  234.¦10:30.49  242.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:18.33   85.¦ 1:29.19  251.¦ 1:45.08  400.¦ 3:02.41  240.¦
M2         405. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:03.27,3  (3153) Urkunde Foto    18,574 ¦  2:32.45  482.¦ 5:22.42  471.¦ 7:52.54  451.¦11:52.24  406.¦
                RC Amor Hamm                                                                                            ¦  1:46.34  484.¦ 1:42.39  434.¦ 1:37.48  321.¦ 3:15.46  325.¦
M1        1973. Böhm Stefan            1967 D-Minden              13:14.23,5   6:13.34,1  (3214) Urkunde Foto    17,976 ¦  2:17.16 1764.¦ 4:52.24 1820.¦ 7:45.15 1971.¦12:14.37 1965.¦
                RSG Porta                                                                                               ¦  1:32.53 1801.¦ 1:41.39 1962.¦ 2:07.58 2075.¦ 3:39.56 1901.¦
M2         103. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   2:23.30,4  (1566) Urkunde Foto    23,454 ¦  2:00.21   95.¦ 4:11.51  103.¦ 6:09.07   98.¦ 9:30.58  100.¦
                Rund Homer                                                                                              ¦  1:18.51   90.¦ 1:20.28   97.¦ 1:22.39   96.¦ 2:45.50  123.¦
M1        1599. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto    20,295 ¦  2:25.06 2002.¦ 5:16.57 2037.¦ 7:38.12 1935.¦11:01.12 1627.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1957.¦ 1:42.38 1981.¦ 1:38.55 1700.¦ 2:41.54  826.¦
M1         162. Borchert Wolfgang      1963 D-Aldenhoven           8:40.23,5   1:39.34,1  (1393) Urkunde Foto    27,440 ¦  1:51.49  330.¦ 3:53.56  344.¦ 5:30.14  238.¦ 8:05.36  157.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:16.52  464.¦ 1:04.41   87.¦ 2:07.03  101.¦
M1         669. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto    24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1035.¦ 4:18.40 1028.¦ 6:16.28  923.¦ 9:15.20  683.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:23.47 1186.¦ 1:23.25 1018.¦ 1:20.22  716.¦ 2:26.08  439.¦
M2         237. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   3:28.58,8  (3507) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:40.29  206.¦10:35.17  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.52  242.¦ 1:29.34  257.¦ 1:33.40  257.¦ 3:22.49  371.¦
M1         591. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto    24,563 ¦  1:55.57  538.¦ 4:00.05  514.¦ 5:52.18  543.¦ 9:04.06  580.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.37  597.¦ 1:18.20  585.¦ 1:21.26  792.¦ 2:41.56  830.¦
M1        1609. Brauer Andreas         1962 D-Xanten              11:44.41,8   4:43.52,4  (3517) Urkunde Foto    20,264 ¦  2:19.32 1857.¦ 4:52.00 1811.¦ 7:16.13 1783.¦11:03.13 1642.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.55 1944.¦ 1:33.36 1738.¦ 1:39.57 1736.¦ 3:08.16 1474.¦
M1         DNF  Braun Michael          1966 D-Neuenrade            7:24.54,0  Jaufenpass  (3518)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.56  954.¦ 4:18.54 1034.¦ 7:24.54 1856.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14  804.¦ 1:26.31 1296.¦ 1:48.17 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         129. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   2:36.29,1   (817) Urkunde Foto    22,964 ¦  1:55.43   50.¦ 4:01.52   59.¦ 6:05.53   92.¦ 9:42.39  130.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23   37.¦ 1:19.06   69.¦ 1:27.04  159.¦ 2:56.46  204.¦
AK          49. Brockmann Jens Christi 1981 D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwe   8:00.29,9     49.50,6    (91) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.31   37.¦ 3:35.55   47.¦ 5:07.11   58.¦ 7:28.59   51.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦    59.35   32.¦ 1:10.03   37.¦ 1:01.53   57.¦ 1:53.55   27.¦
M1        1880. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto    18,654 ¦  2:21.01 1903.¦ 4:51.01 1792.¦ 7:27.37 1878.¦11:46.50 1866.¦
                TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                      ¦  1:33.51 1840.¦ 1:33.18 1727.¦ 1:39.49 1732.¦ 3:28.04 1785.¦
M2         316. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:02.33,7  (3526) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:19.44  373.¦ 4:59.09  394.¦ 7:15.05  352.¦11:02.59  319.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.32  358.¦ 1:37.33  388.¦ 1:35.01  279.¦ 2:55.37  194.¦
M2         451. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   5:46.12,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:31.49  478.¦ 5:19.47  465.¦ 8:21.58  481.¦12:22.05  452.¦
                Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                         ¦  1:41.38  458.¦ 1:44.42  449.¦ 2:14.25  486.¦ 3:07.44  279.¦
M1         455. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto    25,317 ¦  1:59.46  746.¦ 4:06.37  698.¦ 5:56.47  613.¦ 8:48.22  454.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:18.39  756.¦ 1:21.01  809.¦ 1:15.11  410.¦ 2:22.32  348.¦
M1        1219. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto    21,791 ¦  2:14.37 1654.¦ 4:39.48 1594.¦ 6:42.51 1366.¦10:04.45 1157.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:28.33 1573.¦ 1:29.59 1538.¦ 1:25.29 1033.¦ 2:42.36  841.¦
M2         249. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   3:33.36,2   (776) Urkunde Foto    21,032 ¦  2:11.03  249.¦ 4:37.04  264.¦ 6:47.17  243.¦10:31.00  243.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.04  268.¦ 1:31.06  289.¦ 1:33.56  259.¦ 3:02.46  241.¦
M2         386. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   4:45.00,9  (1928) Urkunde Foto    19,031 ¦  2:24.50  425.¦ 5:11.04  438.¦ 7:32.19  401.¦11:34.50  382.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.51  375.¦ 1:40.43  419.¦ 1:34.03  261.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
FAK          7. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   1:26.02,0  (1610) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  1:51.38    3.¦ 3:55.39    5.¦ 5:51.27    5.¦ 9:08.53    7.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:14.03    5.¦ 1:18.21    5.¦ 1:24.45   13.¦ 2:41.57   13.¦
FM1        DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.16   78.¦ 5:20.25   78.¦ 8:09.30   80.¦    ----  ----¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:44.08   79.¦ 1:46.17   79.¦ 2:03.06   85.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Daamen Guenter         1965 D-Kranenburg           7:03.17,1 St.Leonhard  (3550)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.48  941.¦ 4:17.05  983.¦ 6:27.03 1117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  992.¦ 1:24.00 1084.¦ 1:34.29 1531.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         200. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:15.21,9   (842) Urkunde Foto    21,613 ¦  2:12.59  283.¦ 4:32.35  233.¦ 6:47.06  242.¦10:18.36  206.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:32.15  337.¦ 1:30.11  265.¦ 1:38.05  324.¦ 3:02.33  239.¦
M1        2007. Decher Andreas         1962 D-Wenden              13:42.13,7   6:41.24,3  (3561) Urkunde Foto    17,367 ¦  2:29.33 2066.¦ 5:19.40 2051.¦ 8:00.39 2029.¦12:38.17 2011.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.19 2075.¦ 1:44.17 2001.¦ 1:50.33 1958.¦ 3:48.37 1955.¦
M1        1382. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:12.11 1520.¦ 4:34.13 1453.¦ 6:43.19 1376.¦10:28.37 1386.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.12 1618.¦ 1:30.08 1549.¦ 1:33.17 1476.¦ 3:09.14 1495.¦
M1        1751. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto    19,596 ¦  2:08.09 1295.¦ 4:43.32 1677.¦ 7:15.11 1774.¦11:24.04 1766.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:29.27 1634.¦ 1:38.05 1862.¦ 1:47.32 1911.¦ 3:16.54 1621.¦
M1        1961. Dietrich Michael       1966 D-Brilon              13:08.44,4   6:07.55,0  (1419) Urkunde Foto    18,104 ¦  2:30.38 2079.¦ 5:35.54 2106.¦ 8:06.14 2052.¦12:10.29 1953.¦
                TUS Altenbüren                                                                                          ¦  1:38.58 2004.¦ 1:51.17 2076.¦ 1:38.37 1689.¦ 3:15.23 1604.¦
M2         370. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   4:33.55,8  (1989) Urkunde Foto    19,316 ¦  2:14.35  307.¦ 4:40.06  290.¦ 7:17.47  357.¦11:36.41  386.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:33.01  350.¦ 1:31.50  305.¦ 1:45.26  403.¦ 3:19.31  351.¦
M1        1781. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto    19,381 ¦  2:10.23 1420.¦ 4:34.12 1452.¦ 7:14.09 1767.¦11:31.57 1816.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.13 1622.¦ 1:33.42 1742.¦ 2:04.05 2066.¦ 3:29.44 1800.¦
M1        1287. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto    21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1085.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:26.15 1099.¦10:18.13 1291.¦
                Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                      ¦  1:24.13 1214.¦ 1:24.10 1101.¦ 1:29.16 1246.¦ 3:11.31 1529.¦
M2         420. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:09.45,2  (2754) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:28.52  459.¦ 5:16.27  456.¦ 7:55.53  457.¦12:04.06  423.¦
                RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                        ¦  1:40.37  448.¦ 1:46.54  464.¦ 1:56.38  463.¦ 3:30.20  400.¦
M1        1169. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto    21,966 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:26.12 1239.¦ 6:30.48 1172.¦10:09.14 1205.¦
                RSC Dinslaken                                                                                           ¦  1:27.50 1515.¦ 1:24.55 1174.¦ 1:29.57 1304.¦ 3:06.12 1439.¦
M2         238. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   3:28.59,1  (1019) Urkunde Foto    21,176 ¦  2:06.15  175.¦ 4:26.49  194.¦ 6:34.12  186.¦10:29.35  238.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:24.48  187.¦ 1:26.28  191.¦ 1:29.26  196.¦ 3:16.07  332.¦
AK         177. Dunkel Thomas          1979 D-Steinhagen           8:50.21,7   1:39.42,4  (1270) Urkunde Foto    26,925 ¦  1:47.28  147.¦ 3:45.00  154.¦ 5:21.41  125.¦ 8:14.16  161.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:07.22  124.¦ 1:13.44  174.¦ 1:07.14  113.¦ 2:19.08  207.¦
M1         631. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto    24,372 ¦  2:00.06  767.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:03.54  703.¦ 9:11.46  650.¦
                Actionsports                                                                                            ¦  1:19.44  848.¦ 1:18.44  613.¦ 1:22.54  885.¦ 2:35.13  669.¦
AK         283. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:12.51,0   (818) Urkunde Foto    25,341 ¦  1:49.04  179.¦ 3:48.19  186.¦ 5:35.42  213.¦ 8:49.07  287.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:09.52  174.¦ 1:14.15  212.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:38.49  420.¦
M2         220. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   3:22.09,0   (987) Urkunde Foto    21,393 ¦  2:05.14  156.¦ 4:21.11  153.¦ 6:32.57  181.¦10:24.45  228.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:22.41  148.¦ 1:24.32  158.¦ 1:28.49  186.¦ 3:14.34  318.¦
FM1         50. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   3:25.08,0  (1655) Urkunde Foto    20,289 ¦  2:11.16   39.¦ 4:34.00   40.¦ 6:46.00   43.¦10:53.44   50.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:28.53   40.¦ 1:28.14   40.¦ 1:34.51   45.¦ 3:27.02   72.¦
AK         626. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:04.55,8  (1803) Urkunde Foto    21,137 ¦  1:53.52  277.¦ 4:12.55  444.¦ 6:31.06  548.¦10:32.47  636.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.18  323.¦ 1:29.39  653.¦ 1:26.22  529.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
AK         625. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:04.51,4  (1804) Urkunde Foto    21,139 ¦  1:53.50  275.¦ 4:12.49  443.¦ 6:30.34  544.¦10:32.46  635.¦
                LG Hefetrüb                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  321.¦ 1:29.35  652.¦ 1:25.51  514.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
M1        1502. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto    20,754 ¦  1:59.02  703.¦ 4:18.57 1036.¦ 6:28.27 1132.¦10:37.35 1458.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:28.04 1416.¦ 1:30.11 1318.¦ 3:23.06 1725.¦
FM1         28. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   2:14.35,5   (680) Urkunde Foto    22,549 ¦  2:04.43   23.¦ 4:24.08   32.¦ 6:34.25   32.¦ 9:50.31   29.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:25.12   31.¦ 1:27.48   38.¦ 1:30.56   38.¦ 2:38.44   25.¦
M1        1203. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto    21,848 ¦  1:59.57  753.¦ 4:07.04  707.¦ 6:10.12  807.¦10:02.42 1130.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:20.10  879.¦ 1:18.50  622.¦ 1:28.18 1186.¦ 3:13.47 1581.¦
AK         715. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   4:50.25,2   (819) Urkunde Foto    19,803 ¦  2:02.13  471.¦ 4:26.30  571.¦ 7:25.41  754.¦11:16.51  717.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:24.01  566.¦ 1:32.19  703.¦ 1:51.25  784.¦ 3:12.38  667.¦
AK         438. Gassmann Daniel        1983 D-Siegen              10:11.24,7   3:00.45,4  (1479) Urkunde Foto    23,355 ¦  2:03.32  499.¦ 4:14.03  452.¦ 6:21.42  482.¦ 9:28.56  427.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24  475.¦ 1:21.36  440.¦ 1:31.49  627.¦ 2:29.30  312.¦
AK         696. Gassmann Tobias        1983 D-Siegen              11:54.19,1   4:43.39,8  (1480) Urkunde Foto    19,991 ¦  2:17.20  740.¦ 4:49.30  735.¦ 7:14.20  728.¦11:07.19  698.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:33.39  761.¦ 1:34.24  721.¦ 1:47.14  765.¦ 3:17.31  693.¦
M2         221. Gassmann Winfried      1950 D-Siegen              11:07.46,5   3:22.26,6  (1481) Urkunde Foto    21,384 ¦  2:16.33  332.¦ 4:43.53  314.¦ 6:58.28  288.¦10:24.41  226.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:33.09  354.¦ 1:32.56  323.¦ 1:37.56  323.¦ 2:54.57  191.¦
M1        1736. Giesen Thomas          1966 D-Elsdorf             12:06.21,9   5:05.32,5  (3648) Urkunde Foto    19,659 ¦  2:18.21 1811.¦ 4:49.42 1777.¦ 7:17.35 1795.¦11:24.18 1772.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:34.49 1779.¦ 1:43.09 1808.¦ 3:30.26 1810.¦
M1        1465. Gilles Dirk            1967 D-Lüdenscheid         11:23.03,4   4:22.14,0  (1055) Urkunde Foto    20,906 ¦  2:06.12 1176.¦ 5:09.23 1976.¦ 7:12.32 1751.¦10:37.59 1465.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:21.25  989.¦ 1:33.37 1740.¦ 1:24.00  955.¦ 2:47.06  949.¦
AK         288. Glitz Steffen          1973 D-Lügde                9:24.50,6   2:14.11,3  (3656) Urkunde Foto    25,281 ¦  1:56.20  340.¦ 4:00.24  310.¦ 5:45.51  283.¦ 8:48.55  284.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.30  393.¦ 1:16.45  276.¦ 1:15.45  278.¦ 2:38.20  416.¦
M1        1243. Glutting Raphael       1966 D-Köln                10:57.26,0   3:56.36,6  (3657) Urkunde Foto    21,720 ¦  2:09.11 1347.¦ 4:31.56 1394.¦ 6:38.50 1303.¦10:15.54 1272.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.58 1667.¦ 1:31.16 1624.¦ 1:28.33 1202.¦ 2:51.07 1065.¦
M1        1417. Goldbecker Volker      1968 D-Gütersloh           11:16.52,2   4:16.02,8  (3260) Urkunde Foto    21,097 ¦  2:13.36 1604.¦ 4:45.03 1714.¦ 6:54.24 1544.¦10:32.40 1420.¦
                Seb. Avenwedde                                                                                          ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:33.13 1721.¦ 1:27.30 1144.¦ 2:57.45 1246.¦
M1         807. Gorell Dietmar         1961 D-Leverkusen          10:04.55,1   3:04.05,7  (3663) Urkunde Foto    23,606 ¦  2:01.22  851.¦ 4:11.00  820.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦ 9:27.39  801.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.44  923.¦ 1:21.34  843.¦ 1:22.30  851.¦ 2:44.29  883.¦
M1        1337. Gosdowski Stefan       1967 D-Köln                11:08.45,5   4:07.56,1  (1352) Urkunde Foto    21,353 ¦  2:09.04 1338.¦ 4:52.32 1823.¦ 7:02.16 1650.¦10:21.26 1321.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:26.45 1430.¦ 1:33.14 1722.¦ 1:26.13 1077.¦ 2:40.05  780.¦
AK         430. Gössmann Gerrit        1985 D-Köln                10:06.34,1   2:55.54,8  (1353) Urkunde Foto    23,542 ¦  2:06.53  561.¦ 4:21.44  525.¦ 6:15.19  452.¦ 9:26.04  415.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:24.56  598.¦ 1:22.42  469.¦ 1:18.42  353.¦ 2:34.03  365.¦
M1         441. Götte Ralph            1968 D-Warburg              9:21.22,6   2:20.33,2  (2787) Urkunde Foto    25,437 ¦  1:52.09  349.¦ 3:53.34  330.¦ 5:42.03  385.¦ 8:47.18  450.¦
                RSV 98 Warburg                                                                                          ¦  1:11.37  289.¦ 1:16.16  385.¦ 1:17.19  519.¦ 2:37.53  730.¦
M1         DNF  Grap Andreas           1967 D-Dortmund             6:38.17,5     Gasteig  (3029)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.50 2120.¦ 5:45.21 2121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Germanwings Cycling Team                                                                                ¦  1:55.31 2136.¦ 2:01.17 2121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1503. Grob Andreas           1967 D-Bonn                11:28.26,1   4:27.36,7  (2771) Urkunde Foto    20,742 ¦  2:13.15 1589.¦ 4:29.41 1331.¦ 6:40.13 1322.¦10:44.41 1510.¦
                rollingbones                                                                                            ¦  1:26.16 1387.¦ 1:24.21 1120.¦ 1:28.26 1195.¦ 3:23.22 1730.¦
M1         DNF  Günther Mike           1965 D-Duisburg             9:13.30,5 St.Leonhard   (456)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.13 2031.¦ 5:21.38 2063.¦ 8:30.40 2082.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:45.27 2093.¦ 1:51.03 2074.¦ 2:19.01 2084.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         409. Gutowski Martin        1963 D-Marl                 9:15.58,3   2:15.08,9   (988) Urkunde Foto    25,684 ¦  1:59.25  728.¦ 4:06.00  673.¦ 5:50.48  523.¦ 8:41.23  412.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:14.36  450.¦ 1:18.42  610.¦ 1:12.27  299.¦ 2:17.11  246.¦
M1         DNF  Hanny Hermann-Josef    1967 D-Grevenbroich         6:50.17,6     Gasteig  (3698)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.51 2102.¦ 5:30.54 2091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.41 2079.¦ 1:53.03 2088.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         698. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:43.55,8  (1789) Urkunde Foto    19,983 ¦  2:29.46  804.¦ 5:04.22  772.¦ 7:24.41  752.¦11:11.17  705.¦
                IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                    ¦  1:43.40  812.¦ 1:37.35  744.¦ 1:37.40  707.¦ 3:13.30  669.¦
M1         232. Hardt Roger            1964 D-Solingen             8:51.14,1   1:50.24,7  (1087) Urkunde Foto    26,880 ¦  1:50.08  255.¦ 3:49.08  254.¦ 5:34.15  280.¦ 8:18.34  240.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  307.¦ 1:13.24  164.¦ 1:14.22  377.¦ 2:15.00  203.¦
M1         859. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  970.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:08.52  790.¦ 9:29.00  814.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                ¦  1:22.42 1104.¦ 1:19.55  716.¦ 1:18.55  620.¦ 2:41.17  803.¦
M2         187. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:09.52,6  (3704) Urkunde Foto    21,794 ¦  2:11.04  250.¦ 4:32.33  232.¦ 6:40.16  205.¦10:10.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.31  231.¦ 1:26.22  190.¦ 1:28.50  187.¦ 2:54.14  181.¦
M1         DNF  Haschke Markus         1970 D-Essen                5:18.39,4  Jaufenpass   (457)         Foto       --- ¦  1:45.08  101.¦ 3:42.22  104.¦ 5:18.39  122.¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:06.08   94.¦ 1:13.36  203.¦ 1:08.05  143.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         10. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   1:57.06,1   (458) Urkunde Foto    23,190 ¦  2:05.23    9.¦ 4:23.08   12.¦ 6:23.08   12.¦ 9:35.48   10.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25   15.¦ 1:27.29   17.¦ 1:28.03   19.¦ 2:39.26   11.¦
M1         343. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto    26,168 ¦  1:54.28  457.¦ 3:56.58  442.¦ 5:42.17  389.¦ 8:30.15  330.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:14.26  439.¦ 1:16.34  416.¦ 1:14.30  384.¦ 2:18.54  275.¦
M2          24. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   1:16.13,0  (2915) Urkunde Foto    26,368 ¦  1:50.53   19.¦ 3:52.17   22.¦ 5:35.21   22.¦ 8:27.52   24.¦
                Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                    ¦  1:12.34   27.¦ 1:16.34   33.¦ 1:13.20   25.¦ 2:24.27   35.¦
M1        1898. Heidenfelder Olaf      1969 D-Gütersloh           12:48.39,7   5:47.50,3  (3711) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:19.52 1870.¦ 4:58.24 1892.¦ 7:29.57 1888.¦11:55.44 1913.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1763.¦ 1:40.23 1922.¦ 1:42.33 1792.¦ 3:30.50 1814.¦
AK         415. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   2:52.57,5  (3716) Urkunde Foto    23,657 ¦  2:07.37  588.¦ 4:31.37  627.¦ 6:31.46  553.¦ 9:26.24  417.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.40  537.¦ 1:28.33  628.¦ 1:22.41  446.¦ 2:21.47  234.¦
AK         738. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:07.43,9  (3717) Urkunde Foto    19,339 ¦  2:30.10  806.¦ 5:15.51  790.¦ 7:37.22  770.¦11:22.52  730.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50  808.¦ 1:39.33  765.¦ 1:40.19  725.¦ 3:01.38  609.¦
M1        1662. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto    20,059 ¦  2:16.53 1746.¦ 4:46.25 1733.¦ 7:07.57 1694.¦11:09.09 1679.¦
                BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                        ¦  1:35.53 1918.¦ 1:33.05 1716.¦ 1:42.40 1797.¦ 3:21.14 1685.¦
M3         DNF  Helling Udo            1942 D-Bad Salzuflen        7:01.42,8     Gasteig   (442)         Foto       --- ¦  2:54.46   92.¦ 6:12.31   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  2:02.32   92.¦ 2:12.56   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         197. Hendricks Andreas      1964 D-Kleve                8:46.54,7   1:46.05,3  (3295) Urkunde Foto    27,101 ¦  1:52.06  346.¦ 3:53.27  328.¦ 5:30.28  239.¦ 8:13.32  196.¦
                SV 06 Donsbrüggen                                                                                       ¦  1:12.22  319.¦ 1:16.32  411.¦ 1:08.14  148.¦ 2:17.10  245.¦
M1         DNF  Henrichs Michael       1970 D-Erkelenz             6:26.52,8     Gasteig  (1110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.06 2003.¦ 5:33.13 2098.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.43 1995.¦ 1:54.32 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         110. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   2:27.16,9  (1538) Urkunde Foto    23,309 ¦  2:00.22   96.¦ 4:11.02  102.¦ 6:13.47  113.¦ 9:37.33  118.¦
                Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                      ¦  1:17.24   68.¦ 1:23.15  134.¦ 1:27.45  172.¦ 2:45.29  119.¦
AK         148. Herbst Martin          1981 D-Dortmund             8:44.18,5   1:33.39,2  (1048) Urkunde Foto    27,235 ¦  1:48.38  169.¦ 3:47.54  184.¦ 5:26.44  158.¦ 8:12.13  151.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:09.07  157.¦ 1:13.49  179.¦ 1:08.24  133.¦ 2:17.42  189.¦
M2         DNF  Herschbach Alfred      1956 D-Essen                4:39.36,5     Brenner  (2885)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.31  164.¦ 4:39.36  283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.33  165.¦ 1:34.53  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1544. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto    20,535 ¦  2:18.57 1836.¦ 4:52.48 1826.¦ 7:06.43 1685.¦10:48.15 1535.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:33.45 1835.¦ 1:36.14 1812.¦ 1:33.07 1464.¦ 3:08.33 1479.¦
AK         568. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto    21,829 ¦  2:02.31  474.¦ 4:13.55  449.¦ 6:15.52  455.¦10:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51  518.¦ 1:22.36  467.¦ 1:23.35  469.¦ 3:10.27  656.¦
M1         DNF  Heupel Sven            1969 D-Essen                6:38.25,5     Gasteig  (1183)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.43 2126.¦ 5:40.19 2113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:50.51 2122.¦ 1:58.18 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         319. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto    26,335 ¦  1:48.17  195.¦ 3:47.16  223.¦ 5:33.15  270.¦ 8:28.29  317.¦
                RSC Werne                                                                                               ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:14.04  270.¦ 1:17.24  525.¦ 2:25.22  423.¦
M2         338. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   4:15.32,6  (3741) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:11.11  251.¦ 4:30.22  217.¦ 6:43.05  221.¦11:14.34  341.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.41  185.¦ 1:26.56  203.¦ 1:29.18  195.¦ 3:51.35  448.¦
M1         860. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:00.04  763.¦ 4:10.12  797.¦ 6:11.41  834.¦ 9:31.58  840.¦
                SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.34  838.¦ 1:19.55  717.¦ 1:21.44  811.¦ 2:41.02  800.¦
M2         452. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   5:47.28,4   (681) Urkunde Foto    17,568 ¦  2:19.58  378.¦ 5:06.15  425.¦ 7:41.53  432.¦12:31.54  456.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:38.55  429.¦ 1:45.02  451.¦ 1:44.46  396.¦ 3:55.51  451.¦
M1        1921. Homboch Heico          1971 D-Erkelenz            12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (1111) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:28.47 2060.¦ 5:24.37 2081.¦ 8:05.58 2048.¦11:55.15 1909.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.23 1956.¦ 1:45.40 2025.¦ 1:39.22 1715.¦ 3:05.27 1422.¦
M1        1875. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto    18,673 ¦  2:13.59 1621.¦ 5:03.41 1933.¦ 7:26.51 1868.¦11:44.19 1857.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.22 1630.¦ 1:38.20 1868.¦ 1:33.58 1508.¦ 3:22.47 1720.¦
M2          80. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:08.41,7  (1088) Urkunde Foto    24,039 ¦  1:56.27   54.¦ 4:00.17   47.¦ 5:55.51   62.¦ 9:18.14   82.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:17.06   65.¦ 1:17.44   47.¦ 1:21.35   82.¦ 2:49.43  154.¦
M2         413. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:07.21,0  (3764) Urkunde Foto    18,481 ¦  2:26.21  437.¦ 5:06.06  424.¦ 7:39.18  420.¦12:01.17  419.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.12  479.¦ 1:42.04  426.¦ 1:48.53  426.¦ 3:39.42  423.¦
M1        1057. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:00.14  772.¦ 4:14.03  901.¦ 6:10.22  809.¦ 9:50.40 1016.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:16.53  619.¦ 1:17.58  559.¦ 1:21.08  766.¦ 2:56.31 1217.¦
FAK         38. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   3:34.56,5  (1342) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:13.07   23.¦ 4:43.57   33.¦ 7:10.40   35.¦11:08.12   38.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:32.50   34.¦ 1:37.24   38.¦ 1:48.59   46.¦ 3:23.41   44.¦
M2          60. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   1:55.05,4  (3781) Urkunde Foto    24,602 ¦  1:53.11   34.¦ 3:52.44   25.¦ 5:33.33   20.¦ 9:06.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.18   29.¦ 1:15.57   31.¦ 1:09.43   11.¦ 3:04.15  254.¦
M1         DNF  Jacob Andreas          1965 D-Solingen             2:45.55,2   Innsbruck  (1089)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.26  729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:21.29  997.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.33  418.¦ 5:21.00  467.¦ 8:27.19  486.¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27  389.¦ 1:45.35  454.¦ 2:10.03  485.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Jäger Jörg             1966 D-Lüdenscheid          8:18.15,5 St.Leonhard  (1056)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.48 1270.¦ 4:32.56 1417.¦ 7:43.57 1962.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:27.42 1511.¦ 1:36.02 1808.¦ 2:25.06 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         206. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:48.32,4  (3247) Urkunde Foto    26,483 ¦  1:51.49  231.¦ 3:58.52  298.¦ 5:42.37  263.¦ 8:24.45  207.¦
                RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                               ¦  1:12.08  217.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:10.02  163.¦ 2:10.24  116.¦
M1        1358. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto    21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1043.¦ 4:20.50 1092.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦10:26.03 1360.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:21.02  957.¦ 1:25.56 1254.¦ 1:31.05 1363.¦ 3:15.17 1601.¦
M1        1356. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto    21,285 ¦  2:03.44  998.¦ 4:29.08 1314.¦ 6:39.45 1315.¦10:25.31 1359.¦
                BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1165.¦ 1:31.54 1660.¦ 1:32.22 1431.¦ 3:05.21 1416.¦
FAK         39. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   3:41.34,4  (3794) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:28.14   46.¦ 5:17.53   46.¦ 7:40.21   45.¦11:15.22   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31   45.¦ 1:42.59   44.¦ 1:39.43   43.¦ 2:53.43   24.¦
M1         766. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto    23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1055.¦ 4:17.33  998.¦ 6:15.01  900.¦ 9:21.22  748.¦
                BSG Siegburg                                                                                            ¦  1:21.22  987.¦ 1:24.15 1109.¦ 1:22.15  843.¦ 2:29.34  502.¦
M1         931. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto    22,990 ¦  1:58.48  688.¦ 4:11.52  842.¦ 6:14.22  884.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:20.53  941.¦ 1:24.35 1145.¦ 1:29.26 1263.¦ 2:53.57 1150.¦
M1         689. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto    24,116 ¦  1:54.42  470.¦ 4:20.13 1074.¦ 6:14.29  886.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                      ¦  1:12.30  329.¦ 1:16.05  372.¦ 1:22.55  887.¦ 2:19.32  290.¦
AK         640. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:10.48,0  (3797) Urkunde Foto    20,955 ¦  2:10.30  651.¦ 4:41.53  697.¦ 6:56.14  684.¦10:30.32  626.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06  605.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:28.46  583.¦ 2:52.05  530.¦
M2         298. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   3:53.49,5  (2883) Urkunde Foto    20,424 ¦  2:12.07  265.¦ 4:37.02  263.¦ 6:51.54  265.¦10:51.20  293.¦
                TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                       ¦  1:27.32  254.¦ 1:29.21  252.¦ 1:35.27  290.¦ 3:19.13  349.¦
M1         732. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto    23,949 ¦  1:49.19  231.¦ 3:44.59  175.¦ 5:34.47  291.¦ 9:21.18  747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.59  176.¦ 1:11.37   83.¦ 1:14.13  368.¦ 3:16.00 1611.¦
M2         311. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:00.42,9  (1013) Urkunde Foto    20,225 ¦  2:16.31  331.¦ 4:57.10  389.¦ 7:21.21  368.¦10:59.48  309.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  323.¦ 1:35.31  365.¦ 1:34.50  273.¦ 2:52.30  169.¦
M1        1325. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto    21,384 ¦  2:08.12 1300.¦ 4:36.49 1504.¦ 6:44.01 1395.¦10:22.40 1329.¦
                TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                          ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:30.32 1580.¦ 1:26.13 1079.¦ 3:01.31 1330.¦
AK         678. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:33.08,0  (1811) Urkunde Foto    20,290 ¦  2:15.38  724.¦ 4:43.06  703.¦ 6:54.21  677.¦10:53.55  669.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.46  595.¦ 1:30.18  669.¦ 1:28.57  586.¦ 3:19.49  703.¦
FM1         39. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   2:37.16,6  (1973) Urkunde Foto    21,770 ¦  2:05.21   26.¦ 4:19.36   25.¦ 6:25.35   27.¦10:14.06   41.¦
                LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                   ¦  1:25.43   33.¦ 1:25.46   30.¦ 1:30.51   37.¦ 3:11.26   53.¦
M1        1982. Klabunde Ralf          1963 D-Bochum              13:20.54,3   6:20.04,9   (778) Urkunde Foto    17,829 ¦  2:22.30 1943.¦ 5:13.27 2006.¦ 8:00.53 2030.¦12:29.59 1994.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.56 2002.¦ 1:46.25 2035.¦ 1:57.52 2038.¦ 3:48.15 1952.¦
M2         186. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:09.04,2   (447) Urkunde Foto    21,821 ¦  2:15.52  325.¦ 4:39.08  277.¦ 6:51.13  262.¦10:12.17  192.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:35.12  383.¦ 1:34.02  343.¦ 1:30.18  205.¦ 2:47.12  132.¦
M1        1676. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto    19,975 ¦  2:07.23 1241.¦ 4:23.56 1181.¦ 6:46.03 1427.¦11:09.56 1684.¦
                Watt Warstein                                                                                           ¦  1:25.22 1310.¦ 1:26.06 1267.¦ 1:39.19 1712.¦ 3:37.27 1878.¦
M2          72. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:03.00,5  (3824) Urkunde Foto    24,271 ¦  2:02.36  119.¦ 4:10.47  100.¦ 6:03.18   84.¦ 9:13.19   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.56  134.¦ 1:19.47   82.¦ 1:21.14   78.¦ 2:35.27   73.¦
M1         489. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto    25,133 ¦  1:51.38  315.¦ 3:53.29  329.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:50.16  466.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:16.22  395.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:38.02  734.¦
AK          36. Klingenspohr Nikolai   1978 D-Drolshagen           7:54.16,6     43.37,3  (3828) Urkunde Foto    30,109 ¦  1:34.02    1.¦ 3:20.17    1.¦ 4:45.13   13.¦ 7:21.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    57.53    3.¦ 1:02.46   17.¦   58.23   25.¦ 2:14.10  155.¦
AK         130. Kloppenburg Johannes   1975 D-Aachen               8:33.47,7   1:23.08,4  (3221) Urkunde Foto    27,793 ¦  1:46.48  135.¦ 3:44.53  151.¦ 5:15.06   88.¦ 8:00.12  127.¦
                RSV Aachen                                                                                              ¦  1:06.19  102.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:01.48   56.¦ 2:16.36  182.¦
M1         480. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  641.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  518.¦ 8:53.20  490.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  578.¦ 1:19.35  691.¦ 1:15.18  415.¦ 2:33.16  601.¦
AK          42. Knape Jürgen           1976 D-Solingen             7:56.39,1     45.59,8   (185) Urkunde Foto    29,958 ¦  1:45.29  113.¦ 3:37.19   83.¦ 5:06.11   54.¦ 7:25.08   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.20  103.¦ 1:10.10   49.¦ 1:01.03   51.¦ 1:56.10   34.¦
M1          39. Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               8:03.36,5   1:02.47,1   (141) Urkunde Foto    29,528 ¦  1:45.46  113.¦ 3:44.06  136.¦ 5:13.21   80.¦ 7:32.17   40.¦
                RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.                                                                               ¦  1:06.36  100.¦ 1:13.56  252.¦ 1:02.34   53.¦ 1:53.10   18.¦
M2         168. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:01.58,2  (3836) Urkunde Foto    22,060 ¦  2:02.48  121.¦ 4:21.53  160.¦ 6:24.49  154.¦ 9:58.15  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  123.¦ 1:24.19  157.¦ 1:24.45  124.¦ 2:53.21  176.¦
AK         358. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:33.29,1  (3344) Urkunde Foto    24,446 ¦  2:03.03  486.¦ 4:12.18  436.¦ 6:04.13  391.¦ 9:10.13  362.¦
                Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:21.18  502.¦ 1:20.49  411.¦ 1:20.17  392.¦ 2:35.20  380.¦
M3          49. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   2:59.10,1  (1271) Urkunde Foto    19,601 ¦  2:18.42   49.¦ 5:04.14   60.¦ 7:39.33   65.¦11:26.59   54.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:36.58   56.¦ 1:47.13   73.¦ 1:43.31   50.¦ 3:03.30   33.¦
M1         DNF  Korbanek Olaf          1970 D-Rheine              10:26.28,6 Timmelsjoch  (3209)         Foto       --- ¦  2:12.29 1539.¦ 4:41.16 1629.¦ 7:02.28 1651.¦10:26.28 1365.¦
                RSF Rheine                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1102.¦ 1:27.37 1383.¦ 1:34.16 1519.¦ 2:07.47  111.¦
M1        1925. Köstner Wolfgang       1959 D-Monschau            12:55.19,0   5:54.29,6  (1929) Urkunde Foto    18,418 ¦  2:24.49 1997.¦ 5:11.03 1992.¦ 7:38.43 1938.¦12:06.16 1936.¦
                Eifel-Express                                                                                           ¦  1:34.50 1880.¦ 1:41.09 1945.¦ 1:40.28 1748.¦ 3:31.21 1820.¦
M1         786. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto    23,694 ¦  1:59.34  736.¦ 4:08.13  736.¦ 6:04.54  723.¦ 9:25.44  782.¦
                Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                   ¦  1:18.43  761.¦ 1:17.54  554.¦ 1:22.40  870.¦ 2:50.03 1037.¦
AK         731. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   4:58.16,4  (2791) Urkunde Foto    19,590 ¦  2:06.57  563.¦ 4:30.01  604.¦ 6:59.28  694.¦11:19.57  724.¦
                RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                               ¦  1:27.59  683.¦ 1:30.04  662.¦ 1:42.19  739.¦ 3:34.34  752.¦
AK          78. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena               8:15.45,7   1:05.06,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto    28,804 ¦  1:45.46  120.¦ 3:44.06  128.¦ 5:15.51   92.¦ 7:44.09   80.¦
                STR Altena                                                                                              ¦  1:06.17  101.¦ 1:13.56  190.¦ 1:01.08   53.¦ 2:00.37   56.¦
M1         636. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto    24,355 ¦  2:00.15  773.¦ 4:06.22  689.¦ 5:55.08  586.¦ 9:08.45  620.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.12  718.¦ 1:17.16  505.¦ 1:12.19  290.¦ 2:34.02  628.¦
AK         479. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:15.56,1  (1009) Urkunde Foto    22,790 ¦  2:06.37  558.¦ 4:21.54  528.¦ 6:29.06  534.¦ 9:47.23  480.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  509.¦ 1:26.20  576.¦ 1:30.10  601.¦ 2:46.33  481.¦
M1        1698. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto    19,860 ¦  2:16.30 1730.¦ 4:57.10 1876.¦ 7:22.39 1834.¦11:17.13 1725.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:31.07 1726.¦ 1:35.31 1800.¦ 1:36.08 1601.¦ 3:09.52 1507.¦
M3         DNF  Krause Hermann         1942 D-Kerpen               2:54.24,5   Innsbruck   (367)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:22.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1333. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15 1527.¦ 4:43.17 1669.¦ 6:49.07 1462.¦10:24.47 1345.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.08 1471.¦ 1:32.13 1674.¦ 1:24.28  979.¦ 2:53.03 1124.¦
M2         158. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   2:59.29,4  (3858) Urkunde Foto    22,145 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:24.54  183.¦ 6:30.22  174.¦ 9:59.27  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  192.¦ 1:30.44  280.¦ 1:28.17  182.¦ 2:59.26  219.¦
M1        1724. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto    19,736 ¦  2:16.36 1736.¦ 4:39.48 1595.¦ 7:06.04 1678.¦11:17.31 1727.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:34.45 1876.¦ 1:32.18 1679.¦ 1:48.58 1937.¦ 3:31.37 1827.¦
M1        1034. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto    22,504 ¦  1:58.16  671.¦ 4:09.14  769.¦ 6:22.46 1035.¦ 9:55.45 1067.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18  650.¦ 1:21.52  867.¦ 1:23.52  950.¦ 2:51.33 1081.¦
M1        1247. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto    21,702 ¦  2:00.36  805.¦ 4:17.07  985.¦ 6:26.50 1114.¦10:12.56 1243.¦
                RSV Unna                                                                                                ¦  1:21.06  964.¦ 1:25.37 1226.¦ 1:31.41 1397.¦ 3:10.43 1517.¦
M1         100. Kropp Marsel           1967 D-Eschweiler           8:21.42,9   1:20.53,5   (109) Urkunde Foto    28,462 ¦  1:39.33   26.¦ 3:34.04   25.¦ 5:05.22   34.¦ 7:48.41   96.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:00.51   26.¦ 1:11.42   88.¦ 1:02.27   52.¦ 2:17.00  243.¦
M1        1719. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto    19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1010.¦ 4:26.31 1244.¦ 6:37.02 1279.¦11:14.53 1711.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.51 1028.¦ 1:26.32 1299.¦ 1:32.21 1427.¦ 3:52.18 1969.¦
M1         314. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto    26,364 ¦  1:46.17  123.¦ 3:46.39  206.¦ 5:35.19  300.¦ 8:26.13  297.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:07.49  132.¦ 1:14.07  276.¦ 1:15.46  441.¦ 2:15.48  216.¦
AK         486. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:20.25,6   (908) Urkunde Foto    22,627 ¦  2:07.08  567.¦ 4:19.54  510.¦ 6:23.31  494.¦ 9:54.53  506.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:27.21  668.¦ 1:23.40  498.¦ 1:28.44  582.¦ 2:59.21  587.¦
AK         229. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   1:54.10,2  (1129) Urkunde Foto    26,210 ¦  1:53.58  281.¦ 3:56.02  271.¦ 5:40.17  245.¦ 8:28.55  223.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:14.23  288.¦ 1:16.21  259.¦ 1:14.59  258.¦ 2:20.49  227.¦
M1        1654. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto    20,077 ¦  2:14.01 1623.¦ 4:38.54 1562.¦ 7:02.40 1653.¦11:07.05 1669.¦
                Stirb langsam                                                                                           ¦  1:30.06 1684.¦ 1:31.45 1652.¦ 1:43.20 1813.¦ 3:24.53 1752.¦
AK         436. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:00.11,2  (3175) Urkunde Foto    23,377 ¦  2:05.49  541.¦ 4:20.55  516.¦ 6:16.10  456.¦ 9:30.26  432.¦
                RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                               ¦  1:21.57  521.¦ 1:23.46  500.¦ 1:20.13  390.¦ 2:35.02  377.¦
M1        1771. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto    19,461 ¦  2:14.56 1667.¦ 4:43.15 1668.¦ 7:08.53 1709.¦11:24.14 1770.¦
                RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                       ¦  1:30.05 1682.¦ 1:32.53 1707.¦ 1:41.07 1763.¦ 3:26.57 1773.¦
M2         427. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   5:18.46,3   (844) Urkunde Foto    18,211 ¦  2:31.32  477.¦ 5:22.02  469.¦ 8:14.01  471.¦12:14.18  438.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:44.11  478.¦ 1:47.40  467.¦ 1:57.37  466.¦ 3:18.49  345.¦
M1         522. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto    24,955 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:09.37  782.¦ 5:55.29  596.¦ 8:56.31  518.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:19.10  796.¦ 1:20.21  770.¦ 1:15.22  419.¦ 2:24.22  385.¦
M1        1523. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto    20,595 ¦  2:20.31 1891.¦ 4:51.32 1801.¦ 7:09.11 1712.¦10:52.11 1564.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:31.58 1760.¦ 1:34.09 1755.¦ 1:32.52 1454.¦ 3:04.29 1393.¦
M2         230. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   3:26.51,1  (3896) Urkunde Foto    21,244 ¦  2:14.46  311.¦ 4:45.04  324.¦ 6:59.05  291.¦10:26.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.11  356.¦ 1:31.15  293.¦ 1:28.58  190.¦ 2:49.23  150.¦
M1         688. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto    24,120 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:11.53  844.¦ 6:09.51  802.¦ 9:17.51  704.¦
                RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 1234.¦ 1:20.08  740.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:36.14  692.¦
M1         820. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto    23,494 ¦  2:11.50 1500.¦ 4:31.41 1389.¦ 6:30.05 1156.¦ 9:31.19  832.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24 1397.¦ 1:26.47 1320.¦ 1:21.30  797.¦ 2:31.55  563.¦
M1         843. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto    23,414 ¦  1:50.14  259.¦ 3:49.32  270.¦ 5:56.36  611.¦ 9:33.52  860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.02  303.¦ 1:13.57  256.¦ 1:31.51 1407.¦ 2:56.32 1218.¦
M1         789. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto    23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1196.¦ 4:27.22 1266.¦ 6:20.56 1006.¦ 9:24.58  779.¦
                Sportpark Ennert                                                                                        ¦  1:19.49  855.¦ 1:25.08 1190.¦ 1:19.20  654.¦ 2:28.25  483.¦
M1        1234. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto    21,754 ¦  2:07.32 1254.¦ 4:29.22 1318.¦ 6:50.50 1489.¦10:04.32 1151.¦
                RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                               ¦  1:21.30  998.¦ 1:29.38 1521.¦ 1:40.27 1747.¦ 2:22.02  334.¦
AK          44. Lingnau Frank          1975 D-Dinslaken            7:57.40,7     47.01,4  (2981) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:41.30   52.¦ 3:37.04   60.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦ 7:27.17   46.¦
                Cycletec Merida                                                                                         ¦  1:02.18   46.¦ 1:11.10   66.¦ 1:00.53   50.¦ 1:53.33   26.¦
M1        1274. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto    21,579 ¦  2:07.29 1248.¦ 4:33.57 1440.¦ 6:42.57 1370.¦10:18.05 1290.¦
                flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:29.52 1530.¦ 1:27.11 1123.¦ 2:54.19 1160.¦
M2          42. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   1:42.58,8   (459) Urkunde Foto    25,127 ¦  1:54.13   42.¦ 4:00.15   46.¦ 5:47.18   40.¦ 8:53.09   42.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.25   47.¦ 1:20.43  101.¦ 1:15.49   37.¦ 2:34.11   66.¦
AK         101. Lorsbach Thomas        1983 D-Siegen               8:25.21,1   1:14.41,8  (3914) Urkunde Foto    28,257 ¦  1:45.11  104.¦ 3:42.57  112.¦ 5:16.56   96.¦ 7:52.43  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.42  146.¦ 1:12.21  107.¦ 1:03.41   72.¦ 2:10.35  118.¦
M1        1044. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto    22,450 ¦  2:07.25 1244.¦ 4:25.03 1208.¦ 6:26.06 1092.¦ 9:54.01 1047.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.32 1376.¦ 1:27.10 1122.¦ 2:51.09 1070.¦
FAK         22. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   2:49.39,9  (3923) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:12.15   22.¦ 4:43.17   32.¦ 6:49.09   25.¦10:24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07   17.¦ 1:32.13   31.¦ 1:24.31   12.¦ 2:53.03   23.¦
M1         599. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto    24,526 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:52.17  311.¦ 5:45.04  424.¦ 9:06.36  603.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:10.12  218.¦ 1:16.32  413.¦ 1:20.18  712.¦ 2:49.26 1020.¦
FM1         76. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   4:58.43,2  (3925) Urkunde Foto    17,908 ¦  2:44.33   87.¦ 5:49.32   86.¦ 8:28.57   85.¦12:19.16   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:54.05   85.¦ 1:57.32   84.¦ 1:47.05   75.¦ 3:14.50   59.¦
M1         425. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto    25,521 ¦  2:00.22  787.¦ 4:06.09  677.¦ 5:52.50  552.¦ 8:45.10  432.¦
                Triathlon Datteln                                                                                       ¦  1:15.13  497.¦ 1:17.10  494.¦ 1:15.25  420.¦ 2:18.19  263.¦
M1         DNF  Mahl Joerg             1967 D-Köln                 4:28.11,3     Brenner  (3294)         Foto       --- ¦  2:04.29 1044.¦ 4:28.11 1284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                superviser                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:34.32 1767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         325. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:06.12,6  (2756) Urkunde Foto    20,069 ¦  2:06.11  172.¦ 4:37.32  268.¦ 6:55.38  280.¦11:03.43  320.¦
                RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                           ¦  1:24.35  182.¦ 1:35.01  356.¦ 1:32.20  238.¦ 3:19.44  355.¦
AK         154. Manunzio Christian Pun 1982 D-Köln                 8:45.49,4   1:35.10,1   (811) Urkunde Foto    27,157 ¦  1:43.27   72.¦ 3:41.56   95.¦ 5:31.47  192.¦ 8:13.19  156.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:05.45   89.¦ 1:13.54  186.¦ 1:21.42  425.¦ 2:12.49  139.¦
M1         551. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto    24,784 ¦  1:55.44  525.¦ 4:06.52  702.¦ 5:54.34  577.¦ 8:57.00  525.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:14.39  457.¦ 1:20.34  792.¦ 1:14.38  387.¦ 2:27.30  466.¦
M1        1199. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto    21,859 ¦  1:53.24  405.¦ 4:06.19  682.¦ 6:16.12  920.¦10:01.08 1114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.33  333.¦ 1:22.45  946.¦ 1:32.40 1449.¦ 2:51.36 1084.¦
M1        1368. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto    21,240 ¦  2:12.36 1550.¦ 4:42.00 1646.¦ 6:51.31 1499.¦10:29.23 1391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.36 1499.¦ 1:32.52 1706.¦ 1:27.47 1157.¦ 2:57.38 1242.¦
FAK         48. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   5:03.25,3  (3305) Urkunde Foto    17,803 ¦  2:33.57   49.¦ 5:18.50   48.¦ 8:00.24   49.¦12:28.30   48.¦
                SV Orsoy                                                                                                ¦  1:52.19   51.¦ 1:44.26   47.¦ 2:01.28   50.¦ 3:46.54   48.¦
M2         150. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   2:49.03,2  (1272) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:05.28  162.¦ 4:27.09  195.¦ 6:30.02  171.¦ 9:53.16  150.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:24.37  183.¦ 1:28.23  229.¦ 1:23.06  102.¦ 2:49.35  153.¦
M1         783. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto    23,707 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:06.00  672.¦ 6:01.34  676.¦ 9:20.38  738.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:16.43  608.¦ 1:17.39  540.¦ 1:17.50  548.¦ 2:34.17  636.¦
M2         DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.21  486.¦ 5:27.03  477.¦ 8:16.32  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                        ¦  1:52.44  494.¦ 1:48.20  471.¦ 1:55.06  456.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         915. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto    23,073 ¦  2:09.01 1336.¦ 4:30.32 1357.¦ 6:26.48 1113.¦ 9:37.39  896.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1083.¦ 1:26.43 1315.¦ 1:20.14  707.¦ 2:33.34  613.¦
M1        1459. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto    20,941 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:26.09 1237.¦ 6:54.46 1551.¦10:45.04 1511.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:25.01 1279.¦ 1:27.36 1380.¦ 1:32.37 1442.¦ 3:02.31 1354.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Bertram         1967 D-Bottrop              6:08.11,8     Gasteig  (3968)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.22 2034.¦ 5:20.07 2054.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59 1945.¦ 1:45.26 2022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         946. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto    22,927 ¦  2:01.07  832.¦ 4:13.22  883.¦ 6:11.55  840.¦ 9:42.07  930.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.18  575.¦ 1:20.55  802.¦ 1:22.38  864.¦ 2:48.29  992.¦
M1         933. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto    22,981 ¦  1:53.40  418.¦ 3:59.25  498.¦ 6:00.38  664.¦ 9:43.29  944.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.10  422.¦ 1:18.07  568.¦ 1:22.28  849.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
AK         521. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:32.06,8  (3991) Urkunde Foto    22,216 ¦  2:05.19  531.¦ 4:22.48  535.¦ 6:29.20  535.¦ 9:58.25  519.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.36  506.¦ 1:24.11  518.¦ 1:26.41  540.¦ 2:47.45  488.¦
M1         853. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto    23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:21.23 1100.¦ 6:23.32 1046.¦ 9:32.38  847.¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40 1177.¦ 1:22.38  929.¦ 1:24.21  972.¦ 2:35.02  664.¦
M1         447. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  2:03.40  993.¦ 4:09.34  781.¦ 5:54.53  580.¦ 8:48.43  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.21  982.¦ 1:20.32  787.¦ 1:13.06  326.¦ 2:28.55  490.¦
M1        1576. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:15.44 1699.¦ 4:42.32 1657.¦ 7:00.03 1617.¦10:51.05 1554.¦
                Fönwetterradler                                                                                         ¦  1:28.25 1564.¦ 1:29.22 1490.¦ 1:36.25 1615.¦ 3:02.58 1357.¦
M1         381. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto    25,887 ¦  1:47.17  156.¦ 3:44.16  154.¦ 5:25.02  178.¦ 8:37.56  384.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:08.16  149.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:12.36  308.¦ 2:45.53  916.¦
M1        1948. Odenthal Hermann       1960 D-Dormagen            13:03.38,2   6:02.48,8  (1834) Urkunde Foto    18,222 ¦  2:17.13 1761.¦ 4:52.49 1827.¦ 7:36.52 1930.¦12:08.42 1948.¦
                RC TITAN Leverkusen                                                                                     ¦  1:34.15 1859.¦ 1:33.08 1717.¦ 1:55.30 2023.¦ 3:37.53 1880.¦
M1         DNF  Olschewski Helmut      1967 D-Duisburg             8:33.27,2 St.Leonhard  (4012)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.56 1749.¦ 5:02.53 1926.¦ 7:41.42 1953.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1528.¦ 1:39.24 1899.¦ 1:52.03 1985.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1763. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto    19,537 ¦  2:18.13 1808.¦ 4:47.36 1749.¦ 7:17.59 1801.¦11:18.02 1731.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.35 1907.¦ 1:35.23 1796.¦ 1:50.18 1955.¦ 3:20.10 1671.¦
AK          65. Ostendarp Mark         1973 D-Coesfeld             8:08.29,3     57.50,0   (919) Urkunde Foto    29,233 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:40.47   88.¦ 5:12.12   80.¦ 7:37.47   68.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:03.59   62.¦ 1:13.53  185.¦ 1:03.36   70.¦ 2:00.03   51.¦
M1         DNF  Ostermann Marco        1971 D-Kamen                8:03.15,1 St.Leonhard  (4017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.29  798.¦ 4:24.15 1188.¦ 7:12.39 1754.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1057.¦ 1:34.29 1765.¦ 1:59.35 2056.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Oswald Andreas         1964 D-Gütersloh            8:24.55,1 St.Leonhard  (4018)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.54 1872.¦ 4:58.27 1894.¦ 7:36.19 1925.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.01 1762.¦ 1:40.23 1923.¦ 1:48.53 1936.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         605. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   3:58.25,0  (1010) Urkunde Foto    21,343 ¦  2:07.45  591.¦ 4:30.48  617.¦ 6:38.48  599.¦10:23.13  605.¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:27.10  597.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:59.56  596.¦
M1         DNF  Ottmann Detlef         1964 D-Gummersbach          8:54.28,6 St.Leonhard  (1011)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.32 2087.¦ 5:21.03 2060.¦ 8:11.06 2060.¦    ----  ----¦
                D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:45.55 2096.¦ 1:49.05 2064.¦ 2:00.44 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Otto Martin            1964 D-Greven               9:10.19,1 St.Leonhard  (4022)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.32 2092.¦ 5:33.22 2099.¦ 8:28.07 2081.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.05 2070.¦ 1:55.28 2098.¦ 1:58.40 2048.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1842. Pacholke Jürgen        1967 D-Bornheim            12:32.24,7   5:31.35,3  (4023) Urkunde Foto    18,978 ¦  2:10.36 1428.¦ 4:37.05 1509.¦ 6:52.55 1515.¦11:46.00 1863.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:28.55 1457.¦ 1:32.57 1457.¦ 4:05.42 1997.¦
M1        1183. Padberg Frank          1966 D-Lüdenscheid         10:51.17,1   3:50.27,7  (1058) Urkunde Foto    21,925 ¦  2:06.11 1175.¦ 4:20.35 1084.¦ 6:20.59 1007.¦10:08.27 1192.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:21.25  990.¦ 1:22.50  951.¦ 1:19.37  673.¦ 3:01.37 1335.¦
M1        1563. Padberg Jörg           1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:38.13,6   4:37.24,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto    20,451 ¦  2:15.21 1689.¦ 4:50.20 1784.¦ 7:11.08 1739.¦10:53.11 1571.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:34.08 1754.¦ 1:31.17 1377.¦ 2:58.09 1257.¦
M1         DNF  Palluk-Riethues Sascha 1966 D-Essen                6:29.26,7     Gasteig  (1187)         Foto       --- ¦  2:42.14 2134.¦ 5:43.08 2117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:52.07 2128.¦ 1:59.20 2111.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1620. Paschert Clemens       1962 D-Sendenhorst         11:45.49,4   4:45.00,0  (4029) Urkunde Foto    20,231 ¦  2:27.44 2043.¦ 5:02.09 1922.¦ 7:22.55 1838.¦10:59.58 1617.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.41 2065.¦ 1:39.29 1902.¦ 1:37.49 1662.¦ 3:03.31 1372.¦
M2         157. Patent Martin          1953 D-Neuenrade           10:44.00,2   2:58.40,3  (3035) Urkunde Foto    22,173 ¦  2:02.18  117.¦ 4:16.53  129.¦ 6:18.50  124.¦ 9:55.22  156.¦
                Gut Naß Altena                                                                                          ¦  1:18.40   88.¦ 1:22.44  126.¦ 1:24.52  125.¦ 2:54.23  185.¦
M2         445. Paus Dieter            1953 D-Senden              13:17.54,6   5:32.34,7   (821) Urkunde Foto    17,896 ¦  2:26.02  434.¦ 5:10.25  437.¦ 7:43.04  434.¦12:15.41  440.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:40.15  446.¦ 1:40.17  416.¦ 1:47.36  414.¦ 3:46.49  436.¦
M1        1226. Pechhold Andreas       1967 D-Kevelaer            10:56.00,5   3:55.11,1  (3357) Urkunde Foto    21,768 ¦  2:04.12 1024.¦ 4:15.35  932.¦ 6:17.13  940.¦10:15.24 1266.¦
                Triathlon Kevelaer                                                                                      ¦  1:23.18 1148.¦ 1:22.26  912.¦ 1:27.54 1165.¦ 3:15.02 1597.¦
M1         DNF  Peiler Hans            1958 D-Hamm                 6:42.35,5     Gasteig  (1879)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.49 2094.¦ 5:38.32 2112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Tus Uentrop                                                                                             ¦  1:46.39 2101.¦ 1:53.55 2091.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         431. Peters Albin           1951 D-Beverungen          13:05.47,3   5:20.27,4  (3417) Urkunde Foto    18,172 ¦  2:29.20  462.¦ 5:25.33  476.¦ 7:51.32  448.¦12:03.24  422.¦
                WSV Beverungen e.V.                                                                                     ¦  1:39.38  436.¦ 1:48.45  475.¦ 1:44.05  390.¦ 3:28.26  387.¦
AK         117. Petscheleit Jörg       1976 D-Solingen             8:30.03,0   1:19.23,7  (1090) Urkunde Foto    27,997 ¦  1:46.45  134.¦ 3:44.54  152.¦ 5:22.58  131.¦ 7:57.50  118.¦
                Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:08.52  148.¦ 1:12.47  119.¦ 1:08.56  143.¦ 2:09.15  112.¦
M1         540. Petter Raimond         1960 D-Aachen               9:35.22,5   2:34.33,1  (1396) Urkunde Foto    24,818 ¦  1:52.16  358.¦ 3:53.55  343.¦ 5:36.47  317.¦ 9:01.35  563.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:11.03  262.¦ 1:16.52  459.¦ 1:11.16  244.¦ 2:55.41 1196.¦
M1         DNF  Philippi Ralph         1966 D-Rösrath              6:12.32,6     Brenner  (4042)         Foto       --- ¦  2:47.42 2141.¦ 6:12.32 2134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.15 2135.¦ 2:26.16 2137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M3          68. Pietruck Eckhard       1943 D-Kempen              13:10.50,5   4:01.28,9  (4048) Urkunde Foto    18,056 ¦  2:35.06   85.¦ 5:24.03   79.¦ 8:11.01   80.¦12:19.11   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.53   86.¦ 1:48.54   78.¦ 1:59.37   80.¦ 3:23.19   53.¦
M1        1717. Pilz Bernard           1968 D-Düsseldorf          12:02.16,4   5:01.27,0   (851) Urkunde Foto    19,770 ¦  2:17.54 1791.¦ 4:39.58 1599.¦ 6:56.37 1578.¦11:17.44 1729.¦
                RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                          ¦  1:35.59 1920.¦ 1:29.41 1522.¦ 1:42.35 1793.¦ 3:34.56 1850.¦
M2         305. Pippirs Holger         1957 D-Hille               11:42.46,6   3:57.26,7  (4051) Urkunde Foto    20,319 ¦  2:17.16  342.¦ 4:43.23  313.¦ 6:58.25  287.¦10:55.52  303.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.46  344.¦ 1:34.45  354.¦ 1:36.43  308.¦ 3:16.52  338.¦
M1         529. Poll Werner            1968 D-Bochum               9:33.41,5   2:32.52,1  (4057) Urkunde Foto    24,891 ¦  1:54.02  431.¦ 3:54.43  369.¦ 5:45.58  445.¦ 8:57.30  529.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.40  392.¦ 1:16.01  364.¦ 1:18.23  585.¦ 2:40.10  782.¦
M1         801. Powala Jörg            1965 D-Wesel               10:04.29,2   3:03.39,8  (4062) Urkunde Foto    23,623 ¦  1:59.57  754.¦ 4:12.55  871.¦ 6:03.13  695.¦ 9:24.29  773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:22.17  894.¦ 1:17.39  534.¦ 2:47.28  964.¦
M2         346. Presz Zbigniew         1957 D-Aachen              12:04.48,6   4:19.28,7  (4066) Urkunde Foto    19,701 ¦  2:23.15  416.¦ 5:05.26  423.¦ 7:32.42  403.¦11:23.10  361.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29  402.¦ 1:40.45  421.¦ 1:42.45  378.¦ 3:07.03  270.¦
FAK         14. Prüm Andrea            1975 D-Aachen              10:33.53,6   2:15.13,1   (911) Urkunde Foto    22,527 ¦  2:09.10   17.¦ 4:27.23   14.¦ 6:32.45   13.¦ 9:52.30   14.¦
                jj-zweiradsport                                                                                         ¦  1:28.23   19.¦ 1:29.51   22.¦ 1:33.50   26.¦ 2:49.37   17.¦
M1        1511. Pyschny Martin         1967 D-Bergisch Gladbach   11:31.18,6   4:30.29,2  (4071) Urkunde Foto    20,656 ¦  2:22.48 1947.¦ 4:51.26 1799.¦ 7:08.37 1705.¦10:41.21 1494.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.53 1841.¦ 1:33.44 1744.¦ 1:31.04 1361.¦ 2:53.55 1148.¦
FM1        DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.58   85.¦ 5:31.48   81.¦ 8:18.27   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:55.50   86.¦ 1:48.52   81.¦ 2:00.49   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1386. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto    21,184 ¦  2:02.56  953.¦ 4:23.14 1158.¦ 6:26.09 1096.¦10:08.52 1198.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.04  785.¦ 1:22.11  885.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:55.36 1194.¦
M3         DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.26   79.¦ 5:32.24   82.¦ 8:13.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
                RG Pfalz                                                                                                ¦  1:36.54   54.¦ 1:47.47   75.¦ 1:44.24   52.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1727. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto    19,709 ¦  2:21.09 1911.¦ 4:55.48 1856.¦ 7:18.33 1805.¦11:20.24 1745.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.30 1733.¦ 1:38.14 1671.¦ 3:11.32 1531.¦
AK         245. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:00.06,3   (462) Urkunde Foto    25,927 ¦  1:53.57  280.¦ 3:56.28  276.¦ 5:45.31  279.¦ 8:34.57  238.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:15.11  318.¦ 1:16.57  290.¦ 1:19.39  374.¦ 2:20.54  228.¦
AK         197. Reiferscheid Frank     1974 D-Swisttal             8:55.27,4   1:44.48,1   (244) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:49.33  188.¦ 3:49.32  198.¦ 5:32.40  195.¦ 8:21.25  195.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:09.17  161.¦ 1:14.08  208.¦ 1:12.16  209.¦ 2:17.01  184.¦
AK         125. Rey Tom                1973 D-Königswinter         8:32.24,3   1:21.45,0    (86) Urkunde Foto    27,868 ¦  1:47.14  143.¦ 3:44.11  131.¦ 5:18.57  115.¦ 8:01.20  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.20  123.¦ 1:13.58  192.¦ 1:08.09  129.¦ 2:17.09  185.¦
M2         421. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:10.31,9  (4093) Urkunde Foto    18,405 ¦  2:10.16  240.¦ 4:53.34  370.¦ 7:44.30  439.¦12:10.09  432.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51  212.¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 1:55.33  461.¦ 3:20.40  363.¦
M1         873. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto    23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1102.¦ 4:19.00 1037.¦ 6:20.32 1001.¦ 9:35.10  871.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:22.26  911.¦ 1:22.27  848.¦ 2:37.46  728.¦
M1        1995. Rubens Carsten         1962 D-Overath             13:30.38,1   6:29.48,7   (652) Urkunde Foto    17,615 ¦  2:36.55 2116.¦ 5:22.03 2067.¦ 8:03.07 2040.¦12:37.24 2009.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:51.53 2127.¦ 1:49.29 2069.¦ 2:00.33 2058.¦ 4:02.00 1992.¦
M1         539. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto    24,831 ¦  1:56.32  568.¦ 4:01.43  563.¦ 5:53.50  564.¦ 8:59.45  550.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:19.49  710.¦ 1:20.52  750.¦ 2:33.22  608.¦
M1        1600. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:09.08 1343.¦ 4:30.57 1372.¦ 6:54.34 1549.¦11:04.13 1648.¦
                Team Cycletec                                                                                           ¦  1:25.59 1370.¦ 1:32.41 1695.¦ 1:43.23 1814.¦ 3:38.12 1883.¦
M1        1939. Ryschka Waldemar       1962 D-Lüdenscheid         13:00.02,1   5:59.12,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto    18,306 ¦  2:16.13 1716.¦ 4:54.53 1848.¦ 7:41.09 1950.¦12:13.48 1961.¦
                RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                       ¦  1:35.01 1887.¦ 1:47.50 2049.¦ 2:09.15 2078.¦ 4:03.32 1993.¦
M2         109. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   2:26.26,2  (2967) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  2:03.08  127.¦ 4:13.49  116.¦ 6:13.42  112.¦ 9:34.21  109.¦
                BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38  146.¦ 1:21.04  106.¦ 1:23.32  111.¦ 2:44.25  114.¦
M1         DNF  Schaube Ulrich         1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        8:54.11,3 St.Leonhard   (781)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.18 1914.¦ 5:13.26 2005.¦ 7:50.06 1993.¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:38.13 1982.¦ 1:44.52 2013.¦ 1:46.23 1884.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         400. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto    25,752 ¦  1:50.34  267.¦ 3:56.27  422.¦ 5:41.28  377.¦ 8:38.18  391.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.01  214.¦ 1:17.36  537.¦ 1:12.44  312.¦ 2:19.10  283.¦
M2         DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.59  471.¦ 5:13.37  447.¦ 8:03.22  462.¦12:40.26  458.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:43.02  472.¦ 1:43.05  439.¦ 1:57.45  467.¦ 3:51.27  447.¦
M2         DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.28  301.¦ 4:40.04  288.¦ 7:00.07  295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.48  188.¦ 1:28.03  227.¦ 1:41.56  369.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         677. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:32.16,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:26.47  792.¦ 5:04.07  771.¦ 7:24.36  751.¦10:56.05  675.¦
                RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                     ¦  1:38.07  789.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:37.40  706.¦ 2:54.01  546.¦
AK         230. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   1:54.39,2  (4144) Urkunde Foto    26,187 ¦  2:00.02  419.¦ 4:03.14  341.¦ 5:47.13  290.¦ 8:32.48  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:15.54  249.¦ 1:12.19  211.¦ 2:13.42  152.¦
M3          20. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   1:44.53,0  (1273) Urkunde Foto    21,826 ¦  2:05.44   16.¦ 4:26.41   22.¦ 6:40.39   24.¦10:12.16   20.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:22.16   12.¦ 1:28.07   26.¦ 1:34.46   31.¦ 2:47.45   18.¦
M1         185. Schmeide Dietmar       1963 D-Hürtgenwald          8:44.42,7   1:43.53,3  (1274) Urkunde Foto    27,214 ¦  1:50.02  254.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:34.41  289.¦ 8:12.57  188.¦
                BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                  ¦  1:11.36  288.¦ 1:16.35  418.¦ 1:08.50  171.¦ 2:09.31  130.¦
M1        1855. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:09.55 1394.¦ 4:31.45 1392.¦ 7:03.14 1657.¦11:44.54 1860.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.36 1414.¦ 1:33.03 1714.¦ 1:49.30 1944.¦ 3:53.42 1974.¦
M1        1444. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto    20,990 ¦  2:09.49 1386.¦ 4:28.07 1280.¦ 6:43.55 1394.¦10:38.33 1471.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1523.¦ 1:29.04 1467.¦ 1:41.16 1765.¦ 3:21.15 1687.¦
M2         347. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   4:19.43,5  (3376) Urkunde Foto    19,695 ¦  2:19.57  376.¦ 5:02.36  410.¦ 7:30.38  398.¦11:14.20  339.¦
                TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                         ¦  1:36.30  403.¦ 1:42.01  425.¦ 1:41.04  362.¦ 3:07.54  281.¦
M1         431. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto    25,486 ¦  2:01.50  872.¦ 4:07.50  730.¦ 5:55.58  599.¦ 8:46.50  445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  994.¦ 1:20.17  763.¦ 1:17.23  523.¦ 2:23.36  366.¦
M1         DNF  Schneidersmann Olaf    1965 D-Iserlohn             8:55.45,3 St.Leonhard  (4162)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50 2069.¦ 5:16.24 2033.¦ 8:15.30 2070.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.31 2036.¦ 1:41.07 1942.¦ 2:06.35 2072.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.19  344.¦ 5:14.48  451.¦ 7:39.46  421.¦    ----  ----¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:30.42  316.¦ 1:41.53  424.¦ 1:38.06  325.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         644. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto    24,325 ¦  1:53.49  424.¦ 3:58.55  489.¦ 5:52.02  540.¦ 9:10.05  635.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.17  503.¦ 1:18.10  574.¦ 1:23.12  905.¦ 2:46.29  934.¦
M1        1413. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:10.20 1416.¦ 4:28.53 1306.¦ 6:40.38 1332.¦10:27.35 1377.¦
                Team Struppi                                                                                            ¦  1:27.39 1505.¦ 1:25.28 1214.¦ 1:31.23 1381.¦ 3:00.04 1302.¦
M1        1903. Schröder Michael       1965 D-Gelsenkirchen       12:49.11,9   5:48.22,5   (683) Urkunde Foto    18,564 ¦  2:09.37 1373.¦ 4:30.36 1359.¦ 7:01.19 1636.¦11:44.45 1859.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:30.34 1704.¦ 1:29.05 1469.¦ 1:51.09 1969.¦ 3:57.45 1986.¦
M2         DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.06  488.¦ 5:34.49  486.¦ 8:08.32  465.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.53  488.¦ 1:53.50  485.¦ 1:45.48  407.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         479. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto    25,159 ¦  1:57.53  642.¦ 4:02.08  570.¦ 5:50.35  517.¦ 8:53.20  491.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  579.¦ 1:19.35  692.¦ 1:15.37  432.¦ 2:33.16  602.¦
M2          95. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   2:18.25,8  (1355) Urkunde Foto    23,651 ¦  1:58.51   83.¦ 4:07.19   83.¦ 6:04.45   89.¦ 9:27.40   95.¦
                RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42   75.¦ 1:18.19   56.¦ 1:23.46  112.¦ 2:48.49  148.¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Bernd          1958 D-Essen                8:35.04,6 St.Leonhard  (4179)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.52 2045.¦ 5:09.47 1981.¦ 7:47.49 1980.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.36 1993.¦ 1:45.17 2018.¦ 1:53.52 2009.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         908. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:12.16 1529.¦ 4:32.02 1399.¦ 6:30.50 1173.¦ 9:39.10  907.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:26.56 1450.¦ 1:24.15 1108.¦ 1:21.25  791.¦ 2:30.45  527.¦
M2         345. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   4:18.13,8  (3233) Urkunde Foto    19,735 ¦  2:18.22  356.¦ 4:51.41  358.¦ 7:20.12  363.¦11:17.46  351.¦
                RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.24  338.¦ 1:38.03  395.¦ 1:42.11  374.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
M1         721. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto    23,988 ¦  1:54.05  436.¦ 4:00.37  529.¦ 6:03.17  698.¦ 9:20.56  745.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  504.¦ 1:18.57  627.¦ 1:27.47 1156.¦ 2:47.25  960.¦
AK         496. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:25.41,9  (4186) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  1:59.26  401.¦ 4:13.39  446.¦ 6:14.42  447.¦ 9:55.06  507.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.44  396.¦ 1:22.46  472.¦ 1:23.47  474.¦ 2:48.51  498.¦
M1        1937. Simon Michael          1960 D-Aachen              12:58.23,1   5:57.33,7  (2912) Urkunde Foto    18,345 ¦  2:28.32 2055.¦ 5:13.57 2012.¦ 7:46.33 1977.¦12:08.32 1946.¦
                Aachener-Runde.de                                                                                       ¦  1:44.38 2087.¦ 1:42.45 1986.¦ 1:42.30 1791.¦ 3:36.58 1870.¦
M1        1480. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto    20,836 ¦  2:14.23 1644.¦ 4:32.11 1401.¦ 6:45.06 1411.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:31.05 1722.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:37.09 1637.¦ 3:22.32 1719.¦
M2         406. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:04.02,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.09  339.¦ 4:44.45  321.¦ 7:26.12  385.¦12:00.12  417.¦
                Team Actionsports                                                                                       ¦  1:36.42  405.¦ 1:35.01  357.¦ 1:48.12  419.¦ 3:44.02  432.¦
M1        1487. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto    20,802 ¦  2:00.03  762.¦ 4:34.07 1448.¦ 7:09.37 1721.¦10:47.28 1531.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:22.09 1046.¦ 1:42.46 1987.¦ 1:46.31 1887.¦ 3:02.22 1353.¦
M1         DNF  Sommer Stephan         1963 D-Bad Sassendorf       8:25.38,7 St.Leonhard   (847)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.16 1847.¦ 5:10.49 1989.¦ 7:48.59 1989.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:36.02 1922.¦ 1:51.26 2077.¦ 1:43.48 1824.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1385. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:08.41 1325.¦ 4:29.40 1330.¦ 6:44.18 1397.¦10:33.34 1429.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:28.30 1570.¦ 1:27.00 1335.¦ 1:30.53 1349.¦ 3:13.49 1582.¦
M1        1705. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto    19,808 ¦  2:11.10 1465.¦ 4:30.22 1351.¦ 6:43.04 1372.¦11:14.34 1708.¦
                Mountainrush                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 1254.¦ 1:26.56 1327.¦ 1:29.21 1255.¦ 3:51.37 1967.¦
AK         649. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:15.20,2   (849) Urkunde Foto    20,816 ¦  1:55.09  306.¦ 4:04.02  354.¦ 6:43.31  618.¦10:46.27  658.¦
                RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                     ¦  1:17.55  401.¦ 1:22.30  464.¦ 2:02.16  800.¦ 3:09.39  653.¦
AK         211. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:49.09,3   (783) Urkunde Foto    26,453 ¦  1:48.53  175.¦ 3:49.56  201.¦ 5:38.34  236.¦ 8:26.53  213.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:08.12  139.¦ 1:14.21  218.¦ 1:15.13  264.¦ 2:13.06  145.¦
M1        1490. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto    20,790 ¦  2:08.16 1304.¦ 4:29.26 1321.¦ 6:33.14 1212.¦10:41.20 1493.¦
                Erz Engel                                                                                               ¦  1:26.02 1372.¦ 1:24.47 1160.¦ 1:27.38 1152.¦ 3:22.06 1712.¦
M1         379. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto    25,901 ¦  1:55.18  501.¦ 4:00.48  538.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:37.54  383.¦
                Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                    ¦  1:14.58  480.¦ 1:17.34  536.¦ 1:16.23  478.¦ 2:15.51  217.¦
AK         673. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:30.56,3  (3131) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:05.29  534.¦ 4:35.18  658.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:55.16  673.¦
                Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                ¦  1:21.47  512.¦ 1:28.09  618.¦ 1:28.07  569.¦ 3:05.10  628.¦
AK         713. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   4:50.23,8   (824) Urkunde Foto    19,804 ¦  1:59.01  388.¦ 4:19.23  506.¦ 6:49.08  646.¦11:16.49  716.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:19.51  457.¦ 1:25.19  544.¦ 1:36.39  697.¦ 3:43.15  768.¦
M1        1263. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto    21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1062.¦ 4:28.37 1296.¦ 6:39.43 1313.¦10:15.42 1270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  740.¦ 1:23.58 1078.¦ 1:26.39 1098.¦ 2:51.14 1073.¦
M1        1322. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto    21,403 ¦  2:11.03 1459.¦ 4:29.59 1337.¦ 6:41.45 1348.¦10:25.14 1351.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.14 1385.¦ 1:27.03 1339.¦ 1:28.12 1183.¦ 2:58.20 1262.¦
M1        1921. Sussbauer Helmut       1970 D-Bonn                12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (4254) Urkunde Foto    18,446 ¦  2:17.46 1785.¦ 5:06.03 1954.¦ 7:39.37 1940.¦11:58.19 1919.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.05 1723.¦ 1:37.51 1854.¦ 1:37.06 1635.¦ 3:25.30 1757.¦
M1        1807. Ternes Ole             1972 D-Gütersloh           12:21.34,9   5:20.45,5  (1613) Urkunde Foto    19,256 ¦  2:13.55 1618.¦ 4:30.19 1348.¦ 6:50.35 1483.¦11:34.35 1826.¦
                Team Alpecin 1                                                                                          ¦  1:35.40 1910.¦ 1:27.08 1351.¦ 1:47.13 1903.¦ 4:04.34 1996.¦
M1        1627. Tesch Willi            1969 D-Dortmund            11:47.12,8   4:46.23,4  (1721) Urkunde Foto    20,191 ¦  2:19.59 1876.¦ 4:52.23 1818.¦ 7:09.43 1723.¦10:59.55 1613.¦
                hysteria                                                                                                ¦  1:32.27 1782.¦ 1:35.32 1801.¦ 1:29.21 1256.¦ 2:58.26 1265.¦
AK         510. Theis Sebastian        1979 D-Siegen              10:38.55,6   3:28.16,3  (1851) Urkunde Foto    22,349 ¦  1:59.15  394.¦ 4:07.28  387.¦ 6:07.43  409.¦ 9:51.41  495.¦
                RSV Osthelden                                                                                           ¦  1:17.09  386.¦ 1:19.12  364.¦ 1:26.22  528.¦ 2:53.06  533.¦
M1        1167. Theisen Holger         1962 D-Bonn                10:49.58,7   3:49.09,3  (4270) Urkunde Foto    21,969 ¦  2:06.05 1165.¦ 4:15.35  930.¦ 6:21.39 1017.¦10:07.26 1179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.54 1449.¦ 1:22.38  930.¦ 1:31.54 1409.¦ 3:11.02 1519.¦
M1         549. Tölle Olaf             1965 D-Warstein             9:36.04,0   2:35.14,6  (3113) Urkunde Foto    24,788 ¦  1:59.35  737.¦ 4:02.45  595.¦ 6:01.29  674.¦ 9:01.50  566.¦
                ORBEA                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.32  912.¦ 1:19.06  637.¦ 1:27.54 1164.¦ 2:34.38  646.¦
M1        1047. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim             10:36.16,9   3:35.27,5  (1145) Urkunde Foto    22,442 ¦  2:05.46 1142.¦ 4:30.21 1350.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦ 9:56.14 1073.¦
                Jackass Team                                                                                            ¦  1:19.37  841.¦ 1:25.29 1216.¦ 1:26.37 1094.¦ 2:32.05  566.¦
FM1         12. Utsch Christina        1970 D-Essen                9:35.09,7   1:16.29,6   (464) Urkunde Foto    24,827 ¦  1:59.07   13.¦ 4:05.05   12.¦ 5:56.11   13.¦ 8:58.14   13.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:20.20   17.¦ 1:19.17   13.¦ 1:20.50   17.¦ 2:32.53   17.¦
M1         902. van Almsick Thomas     1966 D-Gronau              10:17.06,9   3:16.17,5  (4410) Urkunde Foto    23,139 ¦  1:58.16  672.¦ 4:02.12  577.¦ 6:09.32  799.¦ 9:39.07  906.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.33  835.¦ 1:17.05  487.¦ 1:30.18 1322.¦ 2:53.45 1142.¦
M1         DNF  van der Ploeg Arnold   1964 D-Leichlingen          6:35.18,0     Gasteig  (1188)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.07 2117.¦ 5:37.12 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                       ¦  1:52.43 2130.¦ 1:58.37 2109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         434. van Treeck Frank       1962 D-Düsseldorf           9:20.32,1   2:19.42,7  (4415) Urkunde Foto    25,475 ¦  1:50.43  276.¦ 3:52.45  319.¦ 5:40.21  354.¦ 8:43.51  423.¦
                SG Flughafen Düsseldorf                                                                                 ¦  1:11.06  266.¦ 1:15.24  335.¦ 1:14.20  372.¦ 2:29.19  496.¦
M2          49. Venten Wolfgang        1948 D-Oberhausen           9:31.33,3   1:46.13,4   (991) Urkunde Foto    24,984 ¦  2:06.14  174.¦ 4:18.43  136.¦ 6:05.47   90.¦ 8:56.55   51.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:18.41   89.¦ 1:20.40   99.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:17.17   21.¦
AK         124. Vogel Karsten          1978 D-Eschweiler           8:31.44,9   1:21.05,6  (1397) Urkunde Foto    27,904 ¦  1:43.03   70.¦ 3:37.11   69.¦ 5:15.30   91.¦ 7:59.30  126.¦
                Team Kohlscheid                                                                                         ¦  1:04.26   70.¦ 1:11.14   72.¦ 1:10.22  167.¦ 2:15.18  166.¦
M2         352. Voltz Elmar            1954 D-Herzogenrath        12:07.32,2   4:22.12,3  (4324) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:22.57  411.¦ 4:50.38  354.¦ 7:09.51  335.¦11:16.56  347.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.27  367.¦ 1:34.04  345.¦ 1:37.47  320.¦ 3:19.00  347.¦
M1         769. von Boguszewski Dirk   1960 D-Remscheid           10:00.43,9   2:59.54,5  (4417) Urkunde Foto    23,771 ¦  2:07.03 1219.¦ 4:20.01 1064.¦ 6:19.45  990.¦ 9:28.07  804.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.39 1420.¦ 1:24.19 1115.¦ 1:22.39  867.¦ 2:34.27  641.¦
AK         328. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:24.46,9  (2795) Urkunde Foto    24,815 ¦  1:52.32  246.¦ 3:56.36  280.¦ 5:51.03  312.¦ 9:00.51  338.¦
                RTV Lohmar                                                                                              ¦  1:14.21  286.¦ 1:18.20  336.¦ 1:20.45  404.¦ 2:38.00  407.¦
M1        1750. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto    19,604 ¦  2:12.07 1516.¦ 4:34.38 1461.¦ 7:03.40 1660.¦11:20.52 1748.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.39 1706.¦ 1:31.23 1630.¦ 1:47.37 1915.¦ 3:40.21 1904.¦
AK         555. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:41.43,1  (3377) Urkunde Foto    21,889 ¦  2:01.27  453.¦ 4:09.01  405.¦ 6:26.12  510.¦10:12.23  571.¦
                TUS Valmetal                                                                                            ¦  1:19.49  456.¦ 1:18.02  322.¦ 1:35.36  683.¦ 3:05.30  635.¦
M2         324. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:05.38,4   (825) Urkunde Foto    20,085 ¦  2:01.24  100.¦ 4:27.28  196.¦ 6:50.32  259.¦11:11.03  334.¦
                Pedale Senden                                                                                           ¦  1:23.08  159.¦ 1:33.25  333.¦ 1:33.26  254.¦ 3:40.24  426.¦
M1         916. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto    23,072 ¦  2:09.10 1346.¦ 4:26.56 1254.¦ 6:28.25 1131.¦ 9:39.42  909.¦
                LLG Kevelaer                                                                                            ¦  1:21.30 1002.¦ 1:26.11 1271.¦ 1:21.38  805.¦ 2:37.38  725.¦
M2         261. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   3:38.11,1  (4345) Urkunde Foto    20,891 ¦  2:11.37  257.¦ 4:35.00  253.¦ 6:47.56  247.¦10:42.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.05  305.¦ 1:29.13  248.¦ 1:36.56  310.¦ 3:15.41  324.¦
AK         767. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:48.51,0  (1113) Urkunde Foto    18,319 ¦  2:28.48  801.¦ 5:24.35  800.¦ 8:08.29  794.¦12:04.25  767.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.24  783.¦ 1:45.56  793.¦ 1:41.52  734.¦ 3:14.36  675.¦
M1        1510. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto    20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1003.¦ 4:26.11 1238.¦ 6:45.37 1419.¦10:40.09 1487.¦
                RSG Herne                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 1244.¦ 1:28.47 1448.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:06.58 1456.¦
M1        1613. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto    20,256 ¦  2:18.53 1830.¦ 4:49.20 1771.¦ 7:05.02 1670.¦11:01.08 1626.¦
                Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                           ¦  1:35.27 1903.¦ 1:35.13 1790.¦ 1:37.04 1632.¦ 3:21.29 1692.¦
M1         443. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto    25,428 ¦  1:58.56  692.¦ 4:04.38  640.¦ 5:53.12  557.¦ 8:47.37  452.¦
                Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                  ¦  1:14.38  455.¦ 1:17.26  525.¦ 1:14.12  366.¦ 2:24.23  388.¦
M1         639. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto    24,348 ¦  1:55.42  522.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:52.45  550.¦ 9:09.13  628.¦
                RadTeamPulheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.11  562.¦ 1:17.27  526.¦ 1:19.41  676.¦ 2:45.42  909.¦
M1        1843. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto    18,963 ¦  2:34.18 2104.¦ 5:15.12 2026.¦ 7:36.17 1924.¦11:38.11 1834.¦
                Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                  ¦  1:47.12 2105.¦ 1:45.04 2017.¦ 1:34.52 1549.¦ 3:24.27 1746.¦
M1         629. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto    24,373 ¦  1:54.05  435.¦ 3:55.53  400.¦ 5:47.18  466.¦ 9:10.48  641.¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:15.21  333.¦ 1:19.46  680.¦ 2:43.17  857.¦
M1        1704. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto    19,809 ¦  2:17.36 1775.¦ 4:45.54 1724.¦ 7:12.51 1759.¦11:10.11 1687.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.19 1820.¦ 1:31.01 1613.¦ 1:43.55 1830.¦ 3:13.54 1584.¦
M1         DNF  Wiegers Markus         1969 D-Essen                2:05.39,5      Kühtai   (465)         Foto       --- ¦  2:05.39 1131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:26.17 1389.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK           4. Wiese Wolfram          1976 D-Aachen               7:17.39,4      7.00,1  (1970) Urkunde Foto    32,628 ¦  1:37.09   20.¦ 3:23.20   11.¦ 4:41.27    4.¦ 6:48.35    5.¦
                Kuota-Senges                                                                                            ¦    58.31   25.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   51.28    4.¦ 1:44.17    6.¦
M3          36. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   2:33.42,2  (1483) Urkunde Foto    20,311 ¦  2:22.12   58.¦ 4:58.44   55.¦ 7:17.49   49.¦10:58.44   38.¦
                Gassmann                                                                                                ¦  1:35.12   51.¦ 1:39.32   60.¦ 1:41.52   47.¦ 3:03.04   32.¦
M1        1912. Wilhelms Thomas        1963 D-Eschweiler          12:51.27,4   5:50.38,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:27.37 2039.¦ 5:17.42 2041.¦ 7:48.34 1985.¦11:53.24 1901.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.43 2018.¦ 1:45.54 2027.¦ 1:41.48 1774.¦ 3:25.22 1755.¦
M1         DNF  Wingenfeld Frank       1967 D-Brüggen              6:42.36,4     Gasteig  (4374)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.45 2093.¦ 5:32.21 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.35 2100.¦ 1:52.15 2083.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1756. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto    19,578 ¦  2:19.04 1840.¦ 4:59.26 1904.¦ 7:30.48 1892.¦11:24.15 1771.¦
                RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 1849.¦ 1:45.18 2019.¦ 1:54.43 2019.¦ 3:17.14 1627.¦
AK         429. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   2:55.51,5  (2804) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:11.29  670.¦ 4:28.56  591.¦ 6:21.55  486.¦ 9:29.30  429.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.03  566.¦ 1:19.12  362.¦ 2:31.53  340.¦
M1        1229. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:19.55 1875.¦ 4:55.37 1854.¦ 7:03.53 1663.¦10:11.28 1227.¦
                RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                          ¦  1:31.20 1731.¦ 1:33.18 1726.¦ 1:25.42 1052.¦ 2:23.57  374.¦
M1        1904. Wustmann Rolf          1965 D-Bochum              12:49.23,7   5:48.34,3   (686) Urkunde Foto    18,560 ¦  2:17.12 1759.¦ 4:59.02 1898.¦ 7:22.16 1831.¦11:44.31 1858.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:34.40 1872.¦ 1:39.12 1893.¦ 1:40.15 1740.¦ 3:31.32 1826.¦
M1         159. Zewe Marc              1969 D-Frechen              8:40.04,7   1:39.15,3  (3148) Urkunde Foto    27,457 ¦  1:47.52  174.¦ 3:43.46  123.¦ 5:21.42  147.¦ 8:06.59  162.¦
                Radteam Pulheim                                                                                         ¦  1:10.14  223.¦ 1:12.21  113.¦ 1:09.18  185.¦ 2:20.11  303.¦
M1         DNF  Ziarek Jörg            1960 D-Leichlingen          8:42.37,5 St.Leonhard  (4402)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.53 1976.¦ 5:18.09 2043.¦ 8:08.18 2055.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.42 1965.¦ 1:52.11 2081.¦ 2:01.19 2061.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         577. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto    24,622 ¦  1:53.02  390.¦ 4:00.07  516.¦ 5:55.27  594.¦ 9:04.05  579.¦
                Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                      ¦  1:14.23  435.¦ 1:20.56  803.¦ 1:22.10  836.¦ 2:37.01  712.¦
M1         520. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto    24,970 ¦  1:58.45  684.¦ 4:05.38  664.¦ 5:55.29  595.¦ 8:55.19  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  786.¦ 1:19.44  701.¦ 1:20.25  719.¦ 2:31.06  536.¦
M3          72. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   4:12.02,1  (4408) Urkunde Foto    17,818 ¦  2:32.31   80.¦ 5:17.55   74.¦ 7:54.57   73.¦12:27.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:50.07   84.¦ 1:44.05   70.¦ 1:55.40   77.¦ 3:52.49   71.¦
M1        1671. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto    20,010 ¦  2:12.40 1553.¦ 4:42.17 1652.¦ 7:04.39 1668.¦11:08.17 1675.¦
                RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                      ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:34.58 1784.¦ 1:42.54 1803.¦ 3:23.36 1733.¦

Total 340



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.