Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Niedersachsen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1558. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto    20,465 ¦  2:16.31 1731.¦ 4:51.50 1807.¦ 7:08.47 1708.¦10:54.44 1584.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.33 1325.¦ 1:30.15 1553.¦ 1:25.19 1022.¦ 2:56.27 1214.¦
FM1         17. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   1:36.39,0   (700) Urkunde Foto    23,987 ¦  2:02.57   19.¦ 4:16.30   20.¦ 6:11.15   18.¦ 9:18.46   18.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:22.41   25.¦ 1:23.37   23.¦ 1:21.18   18.¦ 2:33.48   20.¦
M2         107. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   2:25.36,2   (701) Urkunde Foto    23,374 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 4:08.33   90.¦ 6:08.02   97.¦ 9:32.42  106.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:18.31   84.¦ 1:21.21  110.¦ 1:24.13  116.¦ 2:50.11  158.¦
M1        1054. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto    22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1140.¦ 4:24.33 1196.¦ 6:31.29 1186.¦ 9:53.09 1039.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.06 1041.¦ 1:28.09 1423.¦ 1:29.18 1250.¦ 2:44.00  872.¦
M1         DNF  Bahlk Matthias         1965 D-Lüneburg             6:14.02,1     Brenner  (3448)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.41 2144.¦ 6:14.02 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:04.05 2144.¦ 2:13.44 2132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Battermann Dirk        1964 D-Burgdorf            10:11.34,2 Timmelsjoch  (3456)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.33 1921.¦ 4:57.15 1877.¦    ----  ----¦10:11.34 1229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.50 1941.¦ 1:41.53 1965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Baum Frank             1959 D-Uetze                4:04.25,0     Brenner  (3459)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.38  739.¦ 4:04.25  629.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.55  773.¦ 1:20.18  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         648. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:14.35,1  (3460) Urkunde Foto    20,839 ¦  2:09.35  628.¦ 4:38.21  675.¦ 6:50.46  653.¦10:42.02  649.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31  534.¦ 1:35.29  725.¦ 1:30.50  614.¦ 3:10.52  658.¦
M1        1302. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto    21,471 ¦  2:01.06  831.¦ 4:16.14  956.¦ 6:28.00 1126.¦10:19.54 1302.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:22.20 1062.¦ 1:27.57 1409.¦ 1:33.56 1505.¦ 3:12.24 1549.¦
M1        1496. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto    20,761 ¦  2:13.44 1611.¦ 4:39.03 1565.¦ 6:51.39 1502.¦10:35.38 1443.¦
                TUS Engter                                                                                              ¦  1:23.19 1152.¦ 1:27.02 1337.¦ 1:30.26 1331.¦ 2:58.16 1259.¦
M2         218. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   3:21.45,9  (1812) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:04.27  146.¦ 4:22.53  171.¦ 6:39.58  203.¦10:24.21  224.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:20.26  112.¦ 1:25.57  185.¦ 1:36.28  304.¦ 3:04.45  260.¦
M1         512. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto    25,009 ¦  1:57.00  588.¦ 3:55.57  405.¦ 5:49.08  494.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:14.40  312.¦ 1:22.56  888.¦ 2:39.38  770.¦
M3          59. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   3:38.34,8  (1023) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:28.53   68.¦ 5:06.52   63.¦ 7:38.14   61.¦11:50.24   60.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:49.05   83.¦ 1:42.02   67.¦ 1:49.41   68.¦ 3:30.08   55.¦
M1        1214. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto    21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1121.¦ 4:23.15 1160.¦ 6:33.17 1213.¦10:12.04 1235.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01 1280.¦ 1:24.26 1132.¦ 1:28.09 1175.¦ 2:59.09 1284.¦
M1         778. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto    23,726 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:12.48  856.¦ 9:23.37  769.¦
                AT Zweirad                                                                                              ¦  1:20.30  906.¦ 1:22.12  887.¦ 1:27.18 1134.¦ 2:37.48  729.¦
M3         DNF  Brunke Heinz           1937 D-Herzlake             6:31.20,0     Gasteig  (3528)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.01   86.¦ 5:39.35   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:52.33   88.¦ 1:57.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         304. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto    26,446 ¦  1:44.44   83.¦ 3:41.40   93.¦ 5:23.12  159.¦ 8:25.25  288.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:05.53   85.¦ 1:13.37  206.¦ 1:13.56  350.¦ 2:27.52  472.¦
M1        1679. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto    19,968 ¦  2:13.30 1598.¦ 4:41.24 1635.¦ 7:00.31 1625.¦11:08.42 1677.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.52 1715.¦ 1:32.14 1675.¦ 1:38.53 1698.¦ 3:21.20 1688.¦
M1        1223. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto    21,776 ¦  2:01.41  864.¦ 4:09.47  786.¦ 6:07.56  772.¦10:05.03 1159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.51  769.¦ 1:20.26  776.¦ 1:25.12 1016.¦ 3:17.30 1628.¦
M1        1549. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto    20,492 ¦  2:18.10 1805.¦ 4:53.49 1838.¦ 7:06.22 1682.¦10:47.24 1530.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.21 1560.¦ 1:32.21 1682.¦ 1:27.39 1153.¦ 2:54.58 1180.¦
M1         846. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto    23,406 ¦  1:58.06  660.¦ 4:05.28  659.¦ 6:05.29  731.¦ 9:33.39  859.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:17.20  651.¦ 1:20.08  741.¦ 1:22.05  830.¦ 2:42.38  842.¦
M1        1928. Diekmann Jürgen        1958 D-Oldenburg           12:56.04,6   5:55.15,2  (1813) Urkunde Foto    18,400 ¦  2:19.19 1849.¦ 5:01.03 1914.¦ 7:41.07 1949.¦12:03.34 1932.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 1790.¦ 1:38.35 1876.¦ 1:43.53 1827.¦ 3:36.18 1860.¦
M1         616. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto    24,440 ¦  1:51.41  318.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:44.07  413.¦ 9:06.39  604.¦
                X-Treme Team                                                                                            ¦  1:12.00  302.¦ 1:17.30  531.¦ 1:17.13  512.¦ 2:49.56 1035.¦
M1        1446. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto    20,987 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:24.48 1202.¦ 6:42.20 1357.¦10:34.09 1434.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:22.47 1110.¦ 1:29.11 1472.¦ 1:33.01 1462.¦ 2:58.47 1274.¦
M3          23. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   1:48.06,3  (1628) Urkunde Foto    21,719 ¦  1:59.12    3.¦ 4:14.36    9.¦ 6:21.59   14.¦10:13.57   22.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:18.32    5.¦ 1:24.20   13.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 3:12.50   41.¦
M1         153. Esser Peter            1963 D-Bevern               8:38.24,9   1:37.35,5  (3604) Urkunde Foto    27,545 ¦  1:47.15  155.¦ 3:44.38  169.¦ 5:22.43  155.¦ 8:02.26  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.22  190.¦ 1:12.19  109.¦ 1:08.31  161.¦ 2:13.33  182.¦
AK         444. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:01.31,6  (1220) Urkunde Foto    23,326 ¦  2:01.01  445.¦ 4:18.05  490.¦ 6:24.05  499.¦ 9:36.40  448.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  447.¦ 1:24.05  513.¦ 1:21.31  419.¦ 2:28.58  307.¦
M1        2002. Feist Carsten          1970 D-Didderse            13:34.45,0   6:33.55,6  (1877) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10 2051.¦ 5:23.51 2078.¦ 8:06.02 2049.¦12:31.30 1998.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31 1937.¦ 1:46.21 2032.¦ 1:53.34 2006.¦ 3:39.23 1895.¦
FAK         49. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   5:16.04,6  (1878) Urkunde Foto    17,526 ¦  2:28.10   45.¦ 5:23.52   50.¦ 8:06.01   50.¦12:31.29   49.¦
                Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                             ¦  1:36.31   41.¦ 1:46.21   48.¦ 1:53.33   47.¦ 3:39.22   46.¦
M1         DNF  Frärks Arne            1968 D-Rehburg-Loccum Mün   7:36.43,5 St.Leonhard  (2809)         Foto       --- ¦  1:59.19  723.¦ 4:04.18  624.¦ 6:14.56  895.¦    ----  ----¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30  828.¦ 1:17.08  491.¦ 1:37.24 1643.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         288. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto    26,505 ¦  1:45.49  116.¦ 3:43.50  125.¦ 5:33.04  267.¦ 8:26.27  301.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.49  133.¦ 1:14.27  304.¦ 1:18.30  590.¦ 2:24.28  395.¦
M3          41. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   2:36.28,6  (1897) Urkunde Foto    20,231 ¦  2:17.54   46.¦ 4:46.50   39.¦ 7:10.13   43.¦10:59.30   40.¦
                Airbus Nordenham                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11   45.¦ 1:31.58   38.¦ 1:39.58   43.¦ 3:07.43   36.¦
M1           8. Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe  1969 D-Melle                7:25.15,6     24.26,2    (16) Urkunde Foto    32,071 ¦  1:37.07   11.¦ 3:23.20    5.¦ 4:46.09   10.¦ 6:54.50    8.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.16    8.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   56.06   10.¦ 1:45.16    7.¦
M1         714. Gilke Rico             1970 D-Uetze                9:54.42,9   2:53.53,5  (3651) Urkunde Foto    24,011 ¦  1:48.49  210.¦ 3:51.42  302.¦ 5:54.58  582.¦ 9:19.31  719.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.37  127.¦ 1:18.21  587.¦ 1:29.58 1306.¦ 2:45.49  912.¦
M1         775. Gneist Hans-Bernd      1964 D-Dannenberg          10:01.34,3   3:00.44,9  (3658) Urkunde Foto    23,737 ¦  1:59.28  732.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:18.09  968.¦ 9:27.04  794.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.53  691.¦ 1:22.58  967.¦ 1:21.41  809.¦ 2:32.16  571.¦
M1        1387. Goebel Dietmar         1963 D-Wedemark            11:14.17,2   4:13.27,8  (1109) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:09.29 1365.¦ 4:39.16 1575.¦ 6:47.28 1437.¦10:30.02 1398.¦
                Cal.28                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.05 1286.¦ 1:30.01 1539.¦ 1:29.35 1274.¦ 3:02.40 1355.¦
FM1         52. Gruben Insa            1972 D-Osnabrück           11:54.09,4   3:35.29,3   (703) Urkunde Foto    19,995 ¦  2:12.43   45.¦ 4:36.25   43.¦ 6:52.47   46.¦11:10.21   54.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:30.42   46.¦ 1:30.52   49.¦ 1:35.52   49.¦ 3:30.45   77.¦
M1        2001. Hanisch Michael        1964 D-Göttingen           13:32.36,8   6:31.47,4  (2909) Urkunde Foto    17,572 ¦  2:24.26 1985.¦ 5:16.29 2034.¦ 7:56.12 2022.¦12:32.38 2001.¦
                1. FC Kaiserslautern                                                                                    ¦  1:36.16 1931.¦ 1:44.29 2007.¦ 1:52.55 1999.¦ 3:55.55 1979.¦
M1         563. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto    24,712 ¦  2:00.15  774.¦ 4:09.24  774.¦ 5:57.06  616.¦ 9:02.24  570.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:20.54  944.¦ 1:16.57  474.¦ 1:14.03  357.¦ 2:34.53  659.¦
M1        1282. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto    21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1156.¦ 4:22.05 1123.¦ 6:31.23 1184.¦10:19.00 1295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00 1277.¦ 1:23.45 1052.¦ 1:31.27 1387.¦ 3:09.17 1498.¦
M1        1392. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto    21,156 ¦  2:09.01 1335.¦ 4:36.52 1506.¦ 6:43.28 1381.¦10:31.42 1414.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.09  965.¦ 1:28.10 1425.¦ 1:23.18  911.¦ 3:09.21 1500.¦
M1        1360. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto    21,276 ¦  2:09.35 1372.¦ 4:30.14 1346.¦ 6:36.14 1259.¦10:26.50 1366.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.07 1288.¦ 1:25.39 1231.¦ 1:23.03  897.¦ 3:04.58 1407.¦
M1        1304. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto    21,467 ¦  2:09.37 1375.¦ 4:30.20 1349.¦ 6:36.17 1260.¦10:23.29 1339.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06 1287.¦ 1:25.38 1229.¦ 1:23.01  894.¦ 3:01.34 1333.¦
M2         303. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   3:56.34,2  (1024) Urkunde Foto    20,344 ¦  2:05.53  167.¦ 4:28.55  208.¦ 6:46.33  238.¦10:50.52  291.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01  216.¦ 1:27.21  211.¦ 1:34.10  264.¦ 3:16.27  335.¦
M1         997. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto    22,684 ¦  2:03.22  978.¦ 4:11.09  827.¦ 6:03.08  690.¦ 9:49.02 1004.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.55  947.¦ 1:19.45  702.¦ 1:18.47  613.¦ 3:12.58 1558.¦
M1         309. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto    26,414 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.13  196.¦ 5:33.52  274.¦ 8:27.21  310.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  291.¦ 1:13.49  236.¦ 1:17.05  505.¦ 2:22.27  346.¦
AK         666. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:27.52,2  (1513) Urkunde Foto    20,443 ¦  2:04.52  524.¦ 4:17.28  487.¦ 6:43.30  617.¦10:57.42  680.¦
                Light-Bikes.de                                                                                          ¦  1:24.26  585.¦ 1:23.46  501.¦ 1:32.47  643.¦ 3:34.07  748.¦
M1        1895. Jaentsch Joachim       1960 D-Achim               12:47.56,0   5:47.06,6  (1025) Urkunde Foto    18,595 ¦  2:16.57 1752.¦ 4:44.49 1705.¦ 7:13.29 1763.¦11:48.54 1885.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:34.27 1866.¦ 1:31.29 1634.¦ 1:45.33 1865.¦ 3:54.31 1977.¦
M1        1037. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto    22,484 ¦  2:10.32 1426.¦ 4:30.41 1363.¦ 6:36.39 1268.¦ 9:53.47 1042.¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.54 1405.¦ 1:25.41 1049.¦ 2:41.24  809.¦
M1        1309. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto    21,461 ¦  2:16.23 1722.¦ 4:39.05 1566.¦ 6:41.33 1343.¦10:22.09 1326.¦
                Rekorde                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.40 1507.¦ 1:30.18 1558.¦ 1:26.25 1084.¦ 3:03.52 1379.¦
FAK         35. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   3:26.33,8  (2869) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44   35.¦ 5:05.55   41.¦ 7:21.52   39.¦11:00.33   36.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:29.01   22.¦ 1:46.24   49.¦ 1:29.30   21.¦ 2:53.52   25.¦
M1        1615. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto    20,248 ¦  2:17.44 1783.¦ 5:05.56 1953.¦ 7:21.52 1828.¦11:00.34 1622.¦
                Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                   ¦  1:27.15 1479.¦ 1:46.25 2033.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 2:53.53 1147.¦
M1        1970. Kola Matthias          1967 D-Lehre               13:13.24,8   6:12.35,4  (3838) Urkunde Foto    17,998 ¦  2:22.46 1946.¦ 4:57.05 1874.¦ 7:29.14 1882.¦12:17.59 1976.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.50 2054.¦ 1:37.30 1846.¦ 1:52.21 1987.¦ 3:57.21 1984.¦
M1        1031. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto    22,505 ¦  1:54.53  479.¦ 3:58.13  474.¦ 6:06.36  744.¦ 9:56.43 1080.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.04  556.¦ 1:18.23  591.¦ 1:29.44 1285.¦ 3:03.05 1358.¦
M1        1977. Krämer Gerhard         1964 D-Bissendorf          13:17.45,4   6:16.56,0  (3849) Urkunde Foto    17,900 ¦  2:25.59 2015.¦ 5:06.59 1960.¦ 7:54.11 2014.¦12:25.28 1990.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.55 2067.¦ 1:44.45 2011.¦ 2:02.05 2063.¦ 3:50.33 1961.¦
AK         777. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:14.49,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto    17,728 ¦  2:35.10  813.¦ 5:19.57  795.¦ 7:53.24  786.¦12:15.29  770.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.44  807.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:42.04  737.¦ 3:24.32  721.¦
AK         419. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   2:53.30,3  (3882) Urkunde Foto    23,636 ¦  1:58.05  369.¦ 4:10.59  422.¦ 6:06.38  402.¦ 9:28.05  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.42  395.¦ 1:24.22  527.¦ 1:17.27  320.¦ 2:41.48  447.¦
M1         DNF  Lansmann Torsten       1968 D-Wolfsburg            9:11.49,1 St.Leonhard  (3883)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.56 2070.¦ 5:23.42 2076.¦ 8:18.50 2073.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.48 2021.¦ 1:45.18 2020.¦ 1:49.02 1938.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         438. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   5:28.49,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto    17,981 ¦  2:29.59  470.¦ 5:34.58  487.¦ 8:14.56  472.¦12:20.30  450.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.46  450.¦ 1:57.32  492.¦ 1:50.19  433.¦ 3:25.57  377.¦
M1        1238. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto    21,740 ¦  2:02.30  923.¦ 4:17.20  990.¦ 6:16.29  924.¦10:09.43 1212.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:20.48  930.¦ 1:23.21 1009.¦ 1:24.01  956.¦ 3:13.50 1583.¦
AK         377. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:39.16,8  (3906) Urkunde Foto    24,206 ¦  1:59.45  413.¦ 4:11.25  428.¦ 6:13.49  442.¦ 9:15.31  380.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.50  241.¦ 1:22.14  456.¦ 1:27.32  554.¦ 2:23.32  255.¦
AK         759. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:27.07,4  (3907) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:21.41  771.¦ 4:54.42  748.¦ 7:24.03  746.¦11:45.37  760.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.46  770.¦ 1:38.01  749.¦ 1:40.12  723.¦ 3:31.59  744.¦
M1         144. Madsack Jens           1971 D-Wittmar              8:35.08,3   1:34.18,9  (1975) Urkunde Foto    27,720 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:52.23  314.¦ 5:28.33  218.¦ 8:01.47  140.¦
                LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                    ¦  1:11.19  277.¦ 1:15.48  352.¦ 1:05.59  106.¦ 2:04.45   80.¦
AK          90. Mahn Oliver            1983 D-Oldenburg            8:20.25,9   1:09.46,6   (190) Urkunde Foto    28,535 ¦  1:46.23  128.¦ 3:44.08  129.¦ 5:18.13  106.¦ 7:48.16   88.¦
                RSC-Oldenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:07.10  120.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:05.52   97.¦ 2:05.35   87.¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Jan          1972 D-Jork                 9:10.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1715)         Foto       --- ¦  2:39.04 2128.¦ 5:48.45 2127.¦ 8:26.17 2080.¦    ----  ----¦
                HHLA-Radsport                                                                                           ¦  1:47.32 2106.¦ 1:58.51 2110.¦ 1:37.32 1648.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         391. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   4:51.14,2  (1858) Urkunde Foto    18,874 ¦  2:16.40  334.¦ 4:48.38  344.¦ 7:16.41  355.¦11:37.47  388.¦
                SC Melle                                                                                                ¦  1:32.57  348.¦ 1:35.53  369.¦ 1:44.08  391.¦ 3:37.28  420.¦
AK         342. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:28.11,6  (3949) Urkunde Foto    24,669 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:15.29  461.¦ 6:07.00  405.¦ 9:04.57  350.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.38  622.¦ 1:21.27  432.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 2:29.57  317.¦
M1        1365. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto    21,255 ¦  2:00.27  792.¦ 4:11.56  846.¦ 6:36.13 1257.¦10:33.00 1424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.25  738.¦ 1:23.11  989.¦ 1:49.46 1948.¦ 3:15.17 1602.¦
M1         DNF  Motzkau Jürgen         1958 D-Diekholzen           8:31.24,4 St.Leonhard  (3962)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.04 2017.¦ 5:05.55 1952.¦ 7:44.30 1965.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.24 2033.¦ 1:41.14 1947.¦ 1:50.52 1967.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         453. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:06.16,9   (989) Urkunde Foto    23,146 ¦  1:54.15  290.¦ 3:56.05  272.¦ 6:02.46  383.¦ 9:39.28  458.¦
                Team High Road Polsum                                                                                   ¦  1:16.05  351.¦ 1:14.49  233.¦ 1:32.17  637.¦ 3:01.12  606.¦
M1        1307. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto    21,465 ¦  2:09.39 1379.¦ 4:30.23 1352.¦ 6:35.30 1249.¦10:23.32 1340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05 1285.¦ 1:25.48 1243.¦ 1:22.12  839.¦ 3:01.35 1334.¦
M1         376. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto    25,905 ¦  2:01.17  843.¦ 4:08.38  747.¦ 5:54.15  570.¦ 8:36.49  369.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:20.50  934.¦ 1:16.19  391.¦ 1:12.45  313.¦ 2:10.33  144.¦
AK         717. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   4:51.33,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto    19,772 ¦  1:59.19  395.¦ 4:10.02  414.¦ 6:17.22  464.¦11:19.29  723.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47  371.¦ 1:20.22  402.¦ 1:27.20  550.¦ 4:15.46  780.¦
M2         265. Pante Wolfgang         1957 D-Melle               11:24.25,0   3:39.05,1  (4027) Urkunde Foto    20,864 ¦  2:09.37  227.¦ 4:32.58  236.¦ 6:50.05  257.¦10:36.00  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.11  249.¦ 1:29.44  260.¦ 1:37.47  319.¦ 3:09.12  288.¦
AK         400. Peters Marco           1976 D-Wietmarschen         9:55.19,8   2:44.40,5  (2776) Urkunde Foto    23,986 ¦  2:06.04  542.¦ 4:18.33  495.¦ 6:10.07  421.¦ 9:19.32  400.¦
                RSC Lohne                                                                                               ¦  1:16.49  374.¦ 1:21.20  425.¦ 1:14.19  243.¦ 2:34.46  374.¦
M1        1859. Potthast Malte         1970 D-Ostercappeln        12:39.47,3   5:38.57,9  (4061) Urkunde Foto    18,794 ¦  2:06.51 1207.¦ 4:50.32 1787.¦ 7:25.03 1858.¦11:49.39 1888.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.49 1189.¦ 1:49.24 2066.¦ 1:54.00 2010.¦ 3:30.45 1813.¦
M2         398. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   4:58.29,2  (4072) Urkunde Foto    18,695 ¦  2:19.56  375.¦ 5:01.19  406.¦ 7:27.06  387.¦11:49.54  404.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.10  364.¦ 1:40.12  415.¦ 1:40.27  351.¦ 3:32.07  406.¦
M3          73. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   4:20.40,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto    17,628 ¦  2:25.47   65.¦ 5:09.28   64.¦ 7:45.52   70.¦12:22.56   72.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:41.26   65.¦ 1:53.56   75.¦ 3:52.36   70.¦
M2          97. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   2:21.10,7  (4079) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:04.11  140.¦ 4:18.59  139.¦ 6:21.41  142.¦ 9:30.47   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:25.46  182.¦ 1:27.39  171.¦ 2:38.12   87.¦
M1         DNF  Rehm Ansgar            1966 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:00.27,8 St.Leonhard  (4080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.29 1988.¦ 5:19.02 2047.¦ 8:10.55 2059.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1871.¦ 1:38.43 1878.¦ 1:51.20 1974.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         152. Rischer Sven           1967 D-Bücken               8:38.12,2   1:37.22,8  (3242) Urkunde Foto    27,556 ¦  1:46.23  126.¦ 3:42.52  114.¦ 5:21.31  146.¦ 8:03.27  152.¦
                RV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                                                                                   ¦  1:07.14  116.¦ 1:11.37   82.¦ 1:07.37  131.¦ 2:12.38  172.¦
M1         261. Ropeter Jens           1972 D-Dassel               8:55.26,9   1:54.37,5  (3104) Urkunde Foto    26,669 ¦  2:00.02  760.¦ 4:02.49  598.¦ 5:40.41  362.¦ 8:22.56  267.¦
                NO Sports                                                                                               ¦  1:18.00  698.¦ 1:17.58  557.¦ 1:08.49  170.¦ 2:15.58  223.¦
AK         613. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:02.58,9  (3363) Urkunde Foto    21,198 ¦  2:03.29  498.¦ 4:21.25  520.¦ 6:39.48  602.¦10:29.53  620.¦
                TSH Bergamont                                                                                           ¦  1:21.47  513.¦ 1:25.59  562.¦ 1:35.07  675.¦ 3:13.43  671.¦
M1        1974. Schäfer Matthias       1968 D-Dransfeld           13:14.56,5   6:14.07,1  (4127) Urkunde Foto    17,963 ¦  2:24.12 1981.¦ 5:07.58 1969.¦ 7:57.19 2025.¦12:18.14 1977.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.39 1870.¦ 1:42.12 1969.¦ 1:54.17 2014.¦ 3:36.11 1859.¦
M2         136. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   2:41.59,8  (2810) Urkunde Foto    22,763 ¦  2:08.28  212.¦ 4:22.15  164.¦ 6:25.42  157.¦ 9:46.43  137.¦
                SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21  202.¦ 1:25.12  174.¦ 1:29.00  191.¦ 2:47.23  133.¦
AK         DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.21  432.¦ 4:09.35  412.¦ 6:19.12  473.¦    ----  ----¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48  455.¦ 1:20.19  400.¦ 1:36.22  692.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         691. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:40.23,4  (2863) Urkunde Foto    20,083 ¦  2:11.07  658.¦ 4:22.47  534.¦ 6:35.49  579.¦11:05.23  692.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.13  526.¦ 1:20.56  415.¦ 1:37.52  709.¦ 3:37.41  760.¦
M1        1856. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto    18,844 ¦  2:17.32 1772.¦ 4:45.18 1716.¦ 7:22.17 1832.¦11:51.00 1892.¦
                Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                    ¦  1:35.49 1915.¦ 1:33.51 1746.¦ 1:52.49 1996.¦ 3:29.59 1803.¦
M2         308. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:00.03,7  (1027) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:07.21  191.¦ 4:28.54  207.¦ 6:42.37  218.¦11:00.42  311.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:28.03  266.¦ 1:27.21  210.¦ 1:30.30  208.¦ 3:39.47  425.¦
AK         707. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:48.51,8  (1630) Urkunde Foto    19,846 ¦  2:18.42  750.¦ 4:56.19  751.¦ 7:24.12  748.¦11:15.18  712.¦
                Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                           ¦  1:36.16  777.¦ 1:39.52  768.¦ 1:42.38  745.¦ 3:15.16  678.¦
M1        1844. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto    18,960 ¦  2:19.24 1854.¦ 4:55.42 1855.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:41.54 1846.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.21 1897.¦ 1:41.28 1954.¦ 1:45.42 1871.¦ 3:36.38 1862.¦
AK         180. Schultze Dirk          1977 D-Burgdorf             8:51.22,1   1:40.42,8   (129) Urkunde Foto    26,874 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.10  155.¦ 5:29.19  173.¦ 8:18.23  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.36  130.¦ 1:15.01  241.¦ 1:14.29  245.¦ 2:20.27  225.¦
AK          70. Schultze Marc          1979 D-Laatzen              8:10.54,2   1:00.14,9   (103) Urkunde Foto    29,089 ¦  1:42.08   55.¦ 3:37.12   73.¦ 5:09.56   69.¦ 7:38.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.05   52.¦ 1:11.13   71.¦ 1:04.32   78.¦ 2:03.46   72.¦
FAK          9. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   1:51.41,8   (709) Urkunde Foto    23,395 ¦  2:05.01    8.¦ 4:20.04   10.¦ 6:20.54   11.¦ 9:32.30    9.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.29    9.¦ 1:23.33   10.¦ 1:23.41   11.¦ 2:37.29    9.¦
M1        1864. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto    18,749 ¦  2:23.35 1966.¦ 5:01.57 1921.¦ 7:37.00 1931.¦11:47.00 1868.¦
                TVE Sehnde                                                                                              ¦  1:38.26 1990.¦ 1:41.11 1946.¦ 1:52.15 1986.¦ 3:28.44 1793.¦
M2         428. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   5:18.57,8  (1814) Urkunde Foto    18,207 ¦  2:17.16  341.¦ 4:48.07  340.¦ 7:39.59  422.¦12:13.15  435.¦
                Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                              ¦  1:32.00  335.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 2:07.19  484.¦ 3:46.05  434.¦
AK         DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.14  492.¦ 4:15.18  460.¦ 6:11.53  432.¦    ----  ----¦
                Tuspo Weende                                                                                            ¦  1:22.54  547.¦ 1:22.58  479.¦ 1:19.56  379.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.35  491.¦ 5:41.03  489.¦ 8:10.22  467.¦12:25.24  455.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.43  485.¦ 1:54.38  486.¦ 1:36.50  309.¦ 3:31.30  404.¦
M1        1554. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto    20,479 ¦  2:12.52 1567.¦ 4:38.13 1539.¦ 6:53.52 1535.¦10:51.54 1560.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.18 1484.¦ 1:30.06 1547.¦ 1:35.27 1579.¦ 3:21.30 1693.¦
M1        1947. Stöver Gerrit          1967 D-Wildeshausen        13:02.50,7   6:02.01,3  (1333) Urkunde Foto    18,241 ¦  2:13.53 1616.¦ 4:43.01 1666.¦ 7:07.09 1687.¦12:08.26 1945.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:32.52 1800.¦ 1:33.27 1731.¦ 1:46.52 1897.¦ 4:24.02 2009.¦
AK         630. Tietze Alexander       1981 D-Oyten               11:17.39,5   4:07.00,2  (3250) Urkunde Foto    21,072 ¦  2:10.38  653.¦ 4:26.01  564.¦ 6:36.25  583.¦10:34.54  643.¦
                Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                         ¦  1:31.29  741.¦ 1:27.24  603.¦ 1:35.24  680.¦ 3:25.56  728.¦
M1         358. Ulrich Torsten         1971 D-Helmstedt            9:09.02,9   2:08.13,5  (3223) Urkunde Foto    26,008 ¦  1:47.28  166.¦ 3:45.04  178.¦ 5:33.02  266.¦ 8:35.23  356.¦
                RSV Braunschweig 23                                                                                     ¦  1:09.28  194.¦ 1:12.30  126.¦ 1:19.25  661.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
M1        1681. Varnhorn Ludger        1960 D-Visbek              11:55.13,0   4:54.23,6  (1334) Urkunde Foto    19,965 ¦  2:09.56 1396.¦ 4:35.18 1474.¦ 6:47.55 1443.¦11:07.09 1670.¦
                RSC Visbek                                                                                              ¦  1:27.24 1491.¦ 1:29.12 1474.¦ 1:33.15 1472.¦ 3:35.26 1855.¦
M1        1422. Voges Kurt             1958 D-Hannover            11:17.58,7   4:17.09,3  (4319) Urkunde Foto    21,062 ¦  2:13.40 1607.¦ 4:38.36 1553.¦ 6:51.35 1500.¦10:31.20 1412.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.30 1498.¦ 1:28.38 1440.¦ 1:37.12 1640.¦ 3:01.00 1318.¦
M1         181. Vogt Peter             1969 D-Hunteburg            8:43.50,4   1:43.01,0   (183) Urkunde Foto    27,260 ¦  1:51.01  290.¦ 3:49.43  276.¦ 5:31.21  247.¦ 8:10.09  177.¦
                RV Korbach                                                                                              ¦  1:11.20  280.¦ 1:14.12  286.¦ 1:07.38  132.¦ 2:09.51  134.¦
AK         DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.49  784.¦ 5:27.49  802.¦ 8:15.07  796.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.18  790.¦ 2:08.45  817.¦ 1:59.15  799.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Welslau Johannes       1960 D-Osnabrück            8:54.32,8 St.Leonhard  (3362)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.23 1916.¦ 4:58.32 1895.¦ 7:52.50 2004.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSG 07 Burg Gretesch                                                                                    ¦  1:36.01 1921.¦ 1:41.30 1957.¦ 2:08.49 2077.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1653. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto    20,084 ¦  2:11.07 1462.¦ 4:22.50 1143.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦11:05.38 1655.¦
                The Unbreakable                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1054.¦ 1:21.01  810.¦ 1:38.49 1692.¦ 3:37.58 1881.¦
M1        1252. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto    21,681 ¦  2:13.36 1602.¦ 4:42.54 1660.¦ 6:48.39 1451.¦10:12.02 1234.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1640.¦ 1:30.46 1594.¦ 1:26.32 1089.¦ 2:47.25  961.¦
FM2          3. Wicke Monika           1956 D-Lindhorst           11:41.01,9     57.54,1  (2901) Urkunde Foto    20,369 ¦  2:12.55    2.¦ 4:44.46    2.¦ 6:59.23    2.¦10:52.31    3.¦
                Wicke                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.50    2.¦ 1:31.57    1.¦ 1:32.21    2.¦ 3:04.52    3.¦
M1        1987. Wiehenkamp Christoph   1962 D-Melle               13:24.15,9   6:23.26,5  (3333) Urkunde Foto    17,755 ¦  2:12.49 1563.¦ 4:42.12 1650.¦ 7:33.19 1911.¦12:30.01 1995.¦
                Team Seven Up                                                                                           ¦  1:25.39 1331.¦ 1:32.52 1705.¦ 2:10.06 2080.¦ 4:13.26 2006.¦
M1        1460. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto    20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1152.¦ 4:21.10 1095.¦ 6:29.38 1147.¦10:38.43 1472.¦
                OSC Osnabrück                                                                                           ¦  1:23.23 1157.¦ 1:25.51 1245.¦ 1:32.23 1433.¦ 3:15.12 1600.¦
M1         DNF  Wolter Heiko           1965 D-Bockenem             9:01.23,8 St.Leonhard  (4387)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.55 2109.¦ 5:29.45 2089.¦ 8:14.58 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:47.01 2104.¦ 1:53.13 2089.¦ 1:53.11 2002.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 113



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.