Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Hessen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         258. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:04.55,7  (3065) Urkunde Foto    25,702 ¦  2:01.20  449.¦ 4:05.12  365.¦ 5:51.14  314.¦ 8:40.06  254.¦
                LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                               ¦  1:11.53  213.¦ 1:14.04  202.¦ 1:09.12  147.¦ 2:14.23  158.¦
M2         351. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   4:22.04,8  (3444) Urkunde Foto    19,631 ¦  2:27.01  441.¦ 5:14.08  450.¦ 7:28.57  394.¦11:14.26  340.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.17  399.¦ 1:42.13  429.¦ 1:31.54  230.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦
M1        1680. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto    19,967 ¦  2:08.46 1328.¦ 4:33.07 1421.¦ 6:45.16 1414.¦11:06.48 1666.¦
                Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                       ¦  1:28.21 1559.¦ 1:30.46 1597.¦ 1:35.10 1568.¦ 3:35.46 1858.¦
M1         DNF  Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg           9:03.34,7 St.Leonhard  (1381)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.27 2131.¦ 5:40.24 2114.¦ 8:21.06 2075.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39 2125.¦ 1:57.51 2106.¦ 1:47.58 1921.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         756. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto    23,836 ¦  1:51.53  333.¦ 3:56.43  436.¦ 5:41.49  380.¦ 9:24.33  774.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:10.14  224.¦ 1:17.34  535.¦ 1:11.47  266.¦ 2:55.31 1192.¦
FM1        DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.28   82.¦ 5:40.23   84.¦ 8:21.17   83.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Alpecin 2                                                                                          ¦  1:51.39   82.¦ 1:57.50   85.¦ 1:48.09   78.¦    ----  ----¦
M3          66. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   3:56.47,9   (290) Urkunde Foto    18,164 ¦  2:31.05   74.¦ 5:12.09   67.¦ 7:54.22   72.¦12:11.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.43   72.¦ 1:40.27   62.¦ 1:51.37   69.¦ 3:37.23   62.¦
M1        1064. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto    22,364 ¦  2:10.13 1411.¦ 4:27.12 1263.¦ 6:30.52 1174.¦ 9:43.49  950.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.58 1033.¦ 1:23.31 1030.¦ 1:15.40  435.¦ 2:29.41  507.¦
M1        1617. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto    20,238 ¦  2:09.21 1358.¦ 4:34.11 1451.¦ 6:57.16 1589.¦10:57.57 1603.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.51 1444.¦ 1:31.02 1614.¦ 1:36.27 1616.¦ 3:19.10 1651.¦
M1         169. Bonnet Armin           1967 D-Schaafheim           8:42.03,5   1:41.14,1   (594) Urkunde Foto    27,353 ¦  1:47.37  169.¦ 3:42.51  112.¦ 5:24.41  174.¦ 8:08.38  167.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:10.28  238.¦ 1:12.10  102.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:18.06  255.¦
FM1        DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.39   71.¦ 5:15.54   73.¦ 7:54.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33   65.¦ 1:40.21   66.¦ 1:47.17   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         461. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto    25,288 ¦  1:55.50  533.¦ 3:59.57  509.¦ 5:52.43  549.¦ 8:49.24  460.¦
                Tanusgazellen                                                                                           ¦  1:15.31  522.¦ 1:16.55  470.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:27.08  459.¦
M1        1913. Brach Bernhard         1961 D-Schaafheim          12:51.27,9   5:50.38,5   (596) Urkunde Foto    18,510 ¦  2:25.39 2011.¦ 5:15.54 2031.¦ 7:54.10 2013.¦11:52.48 1899.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:36.33 1938.¦ 1:40.21 1921.¦ 1:47.16 1904.¦ 3:11.31 1530.¦
M1         289. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto    26,504 ¦  1:48.00  186.¦ 3:46.43  207.¦ 5:34.26  282.¦ 8:24.36  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.32  198.¦ 1:13.52  241.¦ 1:15.21  418.¦ 2:17.31  249.¦
AK         506. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:27.27,2  (1097) Urkunde Foto    22,378 ¦  2:11.40  673.¦ 4:30.06  606.¦ 6:32.54  562.¦ 9:50.03  489.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.08  635.¦ 1:26.35  584.¦ 1:22.34  442.¦ 2:37.51  404.¦
AK         766. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:47.24,5  (3516) Urkunde Foto    18,353 ¦  2:23.45  783.¦ 5:05.58  777.¦ 7:39.13  773.¦11:58.41  764.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.50  798.¦ 1:44.05  786.¦ 1:48.18  775.¦ 3:37.30  759.¦
M1        1052. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:10.39 1429.¦ 4:35.54 1491.¦ 6:40.02 1317.¦ 9:54.46 1057.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:28.57 1606.¦ 1:29.22 1488.¦ 1:24.43  988.¦ 2:38.54  753.¦
M1        1729. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto    19,708 ¦  2:12.35 1549.¦ 4:44.13 1690.¦ 7:07.14 1688.¦11:23.49 1765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.04 1463.¦ 1:31.14 1622.¦ 1:34.41 1543.¦ 3:30.20 1806.¦
M1        1428. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto    21,035 ¦  1:55.44  526.¦ 4:02.52  600.¦ 6:26.28 1109.¦10:35.36 1442.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:15.52  540.¦ 1:22.21  904.¦ 1:49.11 1942.¦ 3:33.45 1839.¦
M2         199. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:14.58,8  (3538) Urkunde Foto    21,626 ¦  2:10.16  241.¦ 4:34.34  251.¦ 6:45.57  235.¦10:17.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.19  252.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:29.50  202.¦ 2:51.53  166.¦
M2         282. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   3:47.00,6  (3539) Urkunde Foto    20,625 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:51.48  359.¦ 7:05.37  318.¦10:42.10  271.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.58  301.¦ 1:31.37  301.¦ 1:31.18  224.¦ 2:59.18  218.¦
M1         552. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto    24,783 ¦  1:55.43  524.¦ 3:59.14  493.¦ 5:52.23  544.¦ 8:58.41  537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.27  378.¦ 1:19.00  631.¦ 1:19.01  625.¦ 2:38.45  751.¦
M1        1205. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto    21,844 ¦  2:03.25  982.¦ 4:28.46 1304.¦ 6:41.34 1345.¦10:14.40 1259.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:35.29 1799.¦ 1:35.46 1592.¦ 2:59.47 1297.¦
M1        1458. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto    20,942 ¦  2:10.50 1443.¦ 4:27.42 1270.¦ 6:50.27 1480.¦10:37.50 1463.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:29.46 1658.¦ 1:27.08 1350.¦ 1:32.17 1425.¦ 3:05.26 1420.¦
AK         711. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:49.34,8   (899) Urkunde Foto    19,826 ¦  2:13.49  704.¦ 4:42.10  700.¦ 7:07.05  709.¦11:20.53  727.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:27.06  663.¦ 1:31.10  681.¦ 1:43.38  748.¦ 3:22.36  717.¦
M1         790. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto    23,676 ¦  1:57.41  626.¦ 4:08.46  751.¦ 6:07.15  761.¦ 9:24.38  775.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.58  550.¦ 1:19.37  695.¦ 1:18.05  565.¦ 2:27.17  461.¦
M1        1784. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto    19,374 ¦  2:10.10 1407.¦ 4:48.01 1755.¦ 7:11.04 1738.¦11:26.51 1788.¦
                Cafe con Leche                                                                                          ¦  1:27.09 1472.¦ 1:37.14 1839.¦ 1:36.13 1606.¦ 3:28.21 1790.¦
M1        1434. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto    21,013 ¦  2:09.18 1354.¦ 4:30.37 1360.¦ 6:49.10 1464.¦10:38.28 1470.¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:24.09 1207.¦ 1:28.30 1435.¦ 1:37.37 1651.¦ 3:08.37 1480.¦
AK         637. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:10.28,7   (806) Urkunde Foto    20,965 ¦  2:04.30  517.¦ 4:15.39  465.¦ 6:24.37  502.¦10:27.06  613.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22  582.¦ 1:23.53  504.¦ 1:32.00  633.¦ 3:21.50  713.¦
M2         363. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   4:27.40,4  (3184) Urkunde Foto    19,481 ¦  2:13.29  288.¦ 4:59.42  398.¦ 7:27.39  391.¦11:17.45  350.¦
                RFV1990                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.13  283.¦ 1:47.27  466.¦ 1:39.44  339.¦ 3:08.57  286.¦
M2         DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.50  469.¦ 5:16.52  458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:42.35  467.¦ 1:42.39  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1914. Fischer-Erlach Lauris  1964 D-Bad Homburg         12:51.51,3   5:51.01,9  (3620) Urkunde Foto    18,500 ¦  2:24.32 1990.¦ 5:11.08 1993.¦ 7:50.47 1997.¦12:00.33 1923.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.47 1996.¦ 1:44.46 2012.¦ 1:50.08 1952.¦ 3:28.33 1792.¦
M1        1774. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto    19,436 ¦  2:21.22 1915.¦ 4:59.12 1902.¦ 7:20.31 1814.¦11:27.25 1791.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.48 1837.¦ 1:37.13 1838.¦ 1:32.36 1440.¦ 3:22.47 1721.¦
M1         847. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto    23,403 ¦  2:12.40 1554.¦ 4:28.09 1283.¦ 6:18.42  974.¦ 9:34.14  863.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54 1363.¦ 1:21.31  835.¦ 1:14.55  396.¦ 2:39.27  764.¦
M2         288. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   3:51.24,4  (1012) Urkunde Foto    20,495 ¦  2:17.30  347.¦ 4:42.16  305.¦ 7:00.42  297.¦10:54.26  299.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:32.33  340.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.54  342.¦ 3:12.24  306.¦
M2          85. Gassmann Rigobert      1957 D-Eschwege             9:56.21,9   2:11.02,0  (1467) Urkunde Foto    23,945 ¦  1:54.46   45.¦ 4:01.36   57.¦ 5:58.53   73.¦ 9:20.15   84.¦
                Eschweger TSV                                                                                           ¦  1:14.56   40.¦ 1:20.57  104.¦ 1:22.41   97.¦ 2:47.01  130.¦
AK         397. Gassmann Timon         1989 D-Eschwege             9:54.31,4   2:43.52,1  (1468) Urkunde Foto    24,019 ¦  2:00.07  424.¦ 4:07.38  392.¦ 6:02.50  384.¦ 9:18.45  398.¦
                Eschweger TSV                                                                                           ¦  1:18.40  416.¦ 1:20.50  413.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:44.50  467.¦
M1         399. Gebhardt Joachim       1964 D-Nentershausen        9:14.20,8   2:13.31,4  (1880) Urkunde Foto    25,760 ¦  1:50.45  278.¦ 3:53.04  324.¦ 5:42.14  388.¦ 8:38.34  393.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:11.08  268.¦ 1:16.40  435.¦ 1:15.19  416.¦ 2:25.16  420.¦
M1        1694. Geißler Armin          1965 D-Idstein             11:58.35,2   4:57.45,8  (3644) Urkunde Foto    19,872 ¦  2:10.03 1401.¦ 4:34.21 1457.¦ 6:58.03 1597.¦11:10.02 1686.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.06 1135.¦ 1:26.28 1293.¦ 1:38.51 1696.¦ 3:20.45 1681.¦
M2         326. Gengenbach Martin      1957 D-Mühltal             11:52.36,3   4:07.16,4  (1682) Urkunde Foto    20,039 ¦  2:15.51  324.¦ 4:49.48  350.¦ 7:06.37  327.¦11:07.33  331.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:27.03  244.¦ 1:31.08  290.¦ 1:34.13  266.¦ 3:15.51  328.¦
AK         311. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt            9:31.46,7   2:21.07,4   (609) Urkunde Foto    24,974 ¦  1:53.56  279.¦ 3:59.47  303.¦ 5:45.37  280.¦ 8:54.40  306.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:13.47  269.¦ 1:16.30  266.¦ 1:14.03  237.¦ 2:38.19  415.¦
M1         157. Gorzawski Hauke        1963 D-Darmstadt            8:39.31,3   1:38.41,9   (610) Urkunde Foto    27,486 ¦  1:51.09  295.¦ 3:50.46  286.¦ 5:33.34  272.¦ 8:06.44  161.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:11.09  270.¦ 1:13.11  152.¦ 1:08.40  168.¦ 2:04.25   75.¦
M1         904. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto    23,132 ¦  1:55.38  516.¦ 4:02.46  597.¦ 6:05.02  725.¦ 9:40.32  917.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:15.29  519.¦ 1:19.10  648.¦ 1:22.25  846.¦ 2:54.56 1179.¦
M1        1818. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto    19,160 ¦  2:11.36 1482.¦ 4:48.32 1758.¦ 7:21.33 1822.¦11:32.51 1818.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35 1412.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:43.06 1807.¦ 3:31.11 1818.¦
M1         473. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto    25,187 ¦  1:55.20  503.¦ 3:53.38  333.¦ 5:40.48  366.¦ 8:50.57  470.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.24  512.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:15.58  453.¦ 2:44.49  893.¦
M1         757. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto    23,835 ¦  1:59.40  741.¦ 4:12.05  849.¦ 6:11.35  833.¦ 9:22.57  762.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:16.36  596.¦ 1:22.53  961.¦ 1:23.24  915.¦ 2:32.34  581.¦
M1        1568. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto    20,429 ¦  2:09.52 1389.¦ 4:34.50 1463.¦ 6:47.59 1445.¦10:53.28 1574.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.37 1417.¦ 1:30.34 1584.¦ 1:32.35 1439.¦ 3:23.42 1737.¦
AK         316. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:22.55,3   (807) Urkunde Foto    24,896 ¦  1:55.06  304.¦ 4:01.23  326.¦ 5:51.51  316.¦ 8:59.57  330.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:16.09  353.¦ 1:21.26  431.¦ 1:17.17  318.¦ 2:35.55  385.¦
M2         DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.29  489.¦ 5:33.48  484.¦ 8:19.23  477.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                        ¦  1:47.30  487.¦ 1:52.34  482.¦ 1:58.09  470.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         474. Heist Michael          1965 D-Zwingenberg          9:27.04,2   2:26.14,8  (1099) Urkunde Foto    25,182 ¦  1:55.47  531.¦ 3:55.08  378.¦ 5:37.07  323.¦ 8:53.30  494.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:14.14  290.¦ 1:09.04  181.¦ 2:40.12  784.¦
AK         290. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:14.28,3  (1998) Urkunde Foto    25,268 ¦  2:00.45  438.¦ 4:06.47  378.¦ 5:59.43  362.¦ 8:50.22  293.¦
                Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.11  438.¦ 1:18.27  344.¦ 1:17.32  322.¦ 2:20.26  224.¦
M1        1404. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto    21,127 ¦  2:13.30 1597.¦ 4:36.41 1501.¦ 6:45.21 1415.¦10:33.08 1425.¦
                lottogewinner                                                                                           ¦  1:28.19 1558.¦ 1:27.40 1384.¦ 1:30.59 1353.¦ 3:03.09 1362.¦
M1         920. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto    23,051 ¦  2:03.16  974.¦ 4:13.35  888.¦ 6:16.03  917.¦ 9:43.56  953.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.42 1020.¦ 1:21.25  831.¦ 1:23.58  954.¦ 2:53.27 1134.¦
M1        1298. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto    21,489 ¦  2:00.29  797.¦ 4:10.10  794.¦ 6:11.13  826.¦10:22.04 1325.¦
                TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                       ¦  1:18.36  751.¦ 1:22.17  892.¦ 1:28.31 1200.¦ 3:23.56 1740.¦
AK         214. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:50.08,1  (3253) Urkunde Foto    26,405 ¦  1:53.04  258.¦ 3:52.35  228.¦ 5:35.57  215.¦ 8:26.30  210.¦
                SC Darmstadt                                                                                            ¦  1:14.42  299.¦ 1:14.17  214.¦ 1:10.58  182.¦ 2:20.03  219.¦
M1         526. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto    24,937 ¦  1:57.07  597.¦ 4:03.29  613.¦ 5:50.49  524.¦ 8:57.47  533.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:15.26  516.¦ 1:17.11  497.¦ 1:14.22  378.¦ 2:34.15  635.¦
AK         589. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   3:52.26,5  (3782) Urkunde Foto    21,535 ¦  1:57.59  365.¦ 4:11.19  426.¦ 6:17.20  463.¦10:19.04  593.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.48  373.¦ 1:23.12  484.¦ 1:22.50  452.¦ 3:18.59  700.¦
M1         797. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto    23,660 ¦  2:12.25 1536.¦ 4:33.13 1424.¦ 6:32.28 1198.¦ 9:30.05  820.¦
                Kette rechts                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 1635.¦ 1:26.45 1318.¦ 1:22.05  831.¦ 2:24.26  392.¦
AK         426. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   2:55.33,9  (3787) Urkunde Foto    23,555 ¦  2:03.01  485.¦ 4:18.57  500.¦ 6:15.16  451.¦ 9:26.56  420.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.31  478.¦ 1:21.48  447.¦ 1:18.11  338.¦ 2:28.02  300.¦
M2         444. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   5:31.39,6  (2871) Urkunde Foto    17,917 ¦  2:25.50  432.¦ 5:15.29  452.¦ 7:49.20  443.¦12:13.51  437.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.06  353.¦ 1:40.44  420.¦ 1:40.39  354.¦ 3:35.34  414.¦
FM1         75. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   4:58.06,2  (2872) Urkunde Foto    17,922 ¦  2:25.53   73.¦ 5:15.35   72.¦ 7:49.18   73.¦12:13.24   76.¦
                triathlon wetterau                                                                                      ¦  1:33.08   52.¦ 1:40.49   68.¦ 1:40.37   61.¦ 3:28.22   73.¦
M1        1051. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto    22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1100.¦ 4:17.28  994.¦ 6:23.03 1040.¦ 9:54.01 1046.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.26  991.¦ 1:23.27 1024.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:58.44 1273.¦
M1        1319. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto    21,412 ¦  2:11.59 1506.¦ 4:32.41 1411.¦ 6:51.01 1491.¦10:27.31 1375.¦
                BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                    ¦  1:29.05 1609.¦ 1:31.07 1618.¦ 1:38.56 1701.¦ 3:03.20 1368.¦
M1        1699. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto    19,859 ¦  2:12.50 1565.¦ 5:02.51 1925.¦ 7:24.48 1854.¦11:14.41 1710.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.57 1530.¦ 1:38.32 1873.¦ 1:32.43 1452.¦ 3:00.45 1314.¦
M2         DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.53  493.¦ 5:28.25  480.¦ 8:20.32  479.¦    ----  ----¦
                Druckkollektiv                                                                                          ¦  1:49.54  493.¦ 1:48.39  473.¦ 2:06.11  481.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         458. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:08.01,0   (809) Urkunde Foto    23,081 ¦  2:00.06  422.¦ 4:12.18  437.¦ 6:13.36  441.¦ 9:35.13  444.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:19.56  459.¦ 1:22.31  465.¦ 1:24.34  488.¦ 2:43.15  456.¦
M2         268. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   3:40.48,0  (3851) Urkunde Foto    20,812 ¦  2:19.09  366.¦ 4:51.56  360.¦ 7:06.21  324.¦10:37.53  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06  321.¦ 1:33.49  338.¦ 1:33.22  253.¦ 2:52.46  171.¦
M1         863. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto    23,329 ¦  1:50.42  274.¦ 3:55.01  377.¦ 5:48.13  485.¦ 9:32.48  849.¦
                Bike-Loft.de                                                                                            ¦  1:12.02  304.¦ 1:16.52  462.¦ 1:17.55  554.¦ 3:11.35 1532.¦
AK         574. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:45.26,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto    21,764 ¦  2:10.12  643.¦ 4:28.37  588.¦ 6:33.42  567.¦10:00.05  529.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  472.¦ 1:19.54  381.¦ 1:19.15  364.¦ 2:42.52  455.¦
AK         467. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:12.19,9  (3865) Urkunde Foto    22,921 ¦  2:08.46  615.¦ 4:32.55  638.¦ 6:32.03  555.¦ 9:44.19  469.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.58  599.¦ 1:29.07  638.¦ 1:21.58  429.¦ 2:29.39  315.¦
M1        1237. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto    21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1033.¦ 4:15.31  927.¦ 6:19.05  979.¦10:14.18 1254.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:23.53 1070.¦ 1:26.37 1096.¦ 3:09.11 1493.¦
AK         344. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:28.47,3   (717) Urkunde Foto    24,644 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.43  329.¦ 5:56.54  348.¦ 9:01.53  340.¦
                Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                      ¦  1:14.50  307.¦ 1:17.43  317.¦ 1:18.27  345.¦ 2:32.41  348.¦
M1         DNF  Landau Uwe             1961 D-Bad Wildungen        6:11.47,2     Brenner   (900)         Foto       --- ¦  2:51.32 2143.¦ 6:11.47 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:59.50 2141.¦ 2:13.14 2131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         144. Liebe Markus           1975 D-Darmstadt            8:41.01,2   1:30.21,9  (3903) Urkunde Foto    27,407 ¦  1:49.07  180.¦ 3:44.14  132.¦ 5:24.59  146.¦ 8:08.17  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.37  188.¦ 1:12.05   92.¦ 1:12.09  208.¦ 2:15.50  172.¦
M2         447. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   5:33.13,0   (599) Urkunde Foto    17,882 ¦  2:26.16  435.¦ 5:17.17  459.¦ 7:54.21  452.¦12:18.01  446.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:38.44  427.¦ 1:46.20  458.¦ 1:49.08  427.¦ 3:36.44  417.¦
AK         330. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:25.17,5   (601) Urkunde Foto    24,793 ¦  1:49.40  191.¦ 3:50.53  209.¦ 5:40.33  248.¦ 8:58.44  324.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:12.20  222.¦ 1:16.49  280.¦ 1:17.15  316.¦ 2:45.52  477.¦
M1        1927. Mahler Henrik          1968 D-Lampertheim         12:55.48,6   5:54.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto    18,406 ¦  2:09.39 1378.¦ 4:47.56 1753.¦ 7:32.54 1906.¦12:04.41 1933.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.14 1478.¦ 1:38.58 1888.¦ 1:50.46 1964.¦ 3:39.53 1900.¦
M1         DNF  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           6:06.34,4     Gasteig  (1815)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.00 1978.¦ 5:10.50 1990.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                      ¦  1:38.51 1998.¦ 1:50.42 2073.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Marsch Dieter          1966 D-Bensheim             7:04.07,9     Gasteig  (1616)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.25 2139.¦ 6:15.06 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:55.34 2137.¦ 2:21.16 2135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1543. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1824.¦ 5:00.21 1911.¦ 7:09.22 1716.¦10:52.35 1566.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1619.¦ 1:37.52 1855.¦ 1:22.33  858.¦ 2:46.16  929.¦
M2         DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.09  461.¦ 5:13.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.47  460.¦ 1:45.54  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1963. Molenda Adam           1969 D-Gelnhausen          13:09.09,9   6:08.20,5  (1446) Urkunde Foto    18,095 ¦  2:22.54 1948.¦ 5:13.30 2007.¦ 7:50.10 1994.¦12:17.02 1974.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:37.43 1966.¦ 1:46.18 2031.¦ 1:48.36 1933.¦ 3:40.59 1907.¦
M1         DNF  Moll Martin            1964 D-Frankfurt            5:55.14,2     Gasteig  (1576)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.18 1719.¦ 4:54.18 1841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:30.10 1690.¦ 1:43.59 2000.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         507. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:57.40  624.¦ 4:06.17  681.¦ 5:57.57  628.¦ 8:55.08  507.¦
                BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                               ¦  1:16.00  551.¦ 1:17.09  492.¦ 1:15.29  423.¦ 2:22.21  344.¦
M1         241. Müller Dirk            1965 D-Eschenburg           8:52.46,2   1:51.56,8   (812) Urkunde Foto    26,803 ¦  1:51.13  298.¦ 3:49.25  267.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:21.16  258.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:14.05  273.¦ 1:14.56  398.¦ 2:20.46  311.¦
M1         558. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto    24,754 ¦  1:57.13  601.¦ 4:01.36  559.¦ 5:55.13  590.¦ 9:01.15  560.¦
                Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                   ¦  1:18.21  726.¦ 1:17.49  550.¦ 1:24.43  989.¦ 2:39.04  755.¦
M1        1860. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto    18,791 ¦  2:19.18 1848.¦ 4:54.19 1842.¦ 7:23.37 1848.¦11:48.30 1882.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1896.¦ 1:39.41 1906.¦ 1:45.38 1869.¦ 3:44.31 1930.¦
M2         349. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   4:21.52,1  (4000) Urkunde Foto    19,636 ¦  2:26.57  439.¦ 5:14.03  449.¦ 7:29.17  395.¦11:19.00  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:42.11  428.¦ 1:32.17  237.¦ 3:03.52  248.¦
M1         740. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto    23,903 ¦  2:00.17  776.¦ 4:06.58  703.¦ 6:00.46  665.¦ 9:19.17  715.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:18.22  733.¦ 1:20.06  735.¦ 1:21.30  796.¦ 2:49.27 1022.¦
M2         148. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   2:48.27,0  (1100) Urkunde Foto    22,531 ¦  2:11.32  256.¦ 4:22.37  169.¦ 6:17.31  121.¦ 9:53.35  152.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:26.01  217.¦ 1:20.11   90.¦ 1:19.17   60.¦ 2:58.06  213.¦
M1         DNF  Pfeiffer Martin        1967 D-Sprendlingen         8:59.33,0 St.Leonhard  (3310)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.30 2075.¦ 5:23.14 2072.¦ 8:09.49 2056.¦    ----  ----¦
                Taunus-Twisters                                                                                         ¦  1:38.32 1992.¦ 1:47.50 2048.¦ 1:56.25 2026.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         436. Polanik Robert         1969 D-Ober-Mörlen          9:20.38,4   2:19.49,0  (4056) Urkunde Foto    25,470 ¦  1:59.02  702.¦ 4:00.45  536.¦ 5:39.08  343.¦ 8:47.18  449.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.43  461.¦ 1:16.02  367.¦ 1:09.53  198.¦ 2:38.22  744.¦
M1        1765. Pülm Martin            1970 D-Bad Emstal          12:11.10,6   5:10.21,2   (902) Urkunde Foto    19,530 ¦  2:13.05 1579.¦ 4:39.22 1580.¦ 6:53.47 1533.¦11:26.58 1789.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:28.05 1539.¦ 1:30.16 1555.¦ 1:37.09 1638.¦ 3:45.55 1938.¦
M3          65. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   3:52.59,4  (4073) Urkunde Foto    18,252 ¦  2:24.06   60.¦ 5:04.47   61.¦ 7:44.00   68.¦12:06.49   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.06   66.¦ 1:41.22   64.¦ 1:47.57   62.¦ 3:33.15   59.¦
M1        1941. Reuter Uwe             1961 D-Allendorf (Eder)    13:01.19,0   6:00.29,6  (1990) Urkunde Foto    18,276 ¦  2:14.20 1642.¦ 4:39.36 1585.¦ 7:26.34 1867.¦12:11.31 1956.¦
                PitzTeam                                                                                                ¦  1:32.46 1794.¦ 1:31.15 1623.¦ 1:54.30 2017.¦ 3:54.26 1976.¦
M1        1093. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto    22,221 ¦  1:55.49  532.¦ 4:02.14  579.¦ 6:16.46  931.¦10:04.49 1158.¦
                MT-Melsungen                                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  696.¦ 1:21.27  834.¦ 1:41.49 1775.¦ 3:05.10 1411.¦
M1         678. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto    24,166 ¦  1:51.42  321.¦ 3:55.45  396.¦ 5:54.09  566.¦ 9:15.22  684.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:14.11  424.¦ 1:18.22  588.¦ 1:24.04  959.¦ 2:46.59  944.¦
M2         225. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   3:24.01,7  (4099) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:15.17  318.¦ 4:38.56  275.¦ 6:54.38  276.¦10:23.55  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.35  232.¦ 1:31.31  299.¦ 1:38.50  330.¦ 2:48.46  146.¦
M1         DNF  Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            8:56.39,1 St.Leonhard  (4110)         Foto       --- ¦  2:30.31 2076.¦ 5:24.31 2080.¦ 8:13.00 2064.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.15 2081.¦ 1:49.55 2070.¦ 2:04.55 2068.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         922. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto    23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1114.¦ 4:23.22 1164.¦ 6:29.23 1143.¦ 9:42.43  934.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:23.29 1164.¦ 1:24.04 1087.¦ 1:23.32  921.¦ 2:29.07  494.¦
M1        1525. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto    20,593 ¦  2:09.20 1356.¦ 4:37.36 1521.¦ 6:56.37 1579.¦10:48.40 1537.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.25 1228.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:30.34 1338.¦ 3:06.47 1452.¦
AK         505. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:26.59,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto    22,394 ¦  2:07.43  589.¦ 4:25.09  556.¦ 6:32.56  563.¦ 9:57.08  517.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.17  638.¦ 1:26.50  592.¦ 1:35.11  677.¦ 2:56.14  564.¦
AK         233. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   1:55.28,8  (1016) Urkunde Foto    26,147 ¦  1:48.48  172.¦ 3:46.33  166.¦ 5:29.16  172.¦ 8:32.39  233.¦
                Die Heisskisten                                                                                         ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:13.37  158.¦ 1:12.04  206.¦ 2:30.48  329.¦
AK         DNF  Schilling Steffen      1992 D-Edertal              5:47.23,2     Brenner   (903)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.09  775.¦ 5:47.23  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.03  724.¦ 2:20.20  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         832. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto    23,449 ¦  2:02.54  950.¦ 4:16.13  955.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:30.13  821.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  666.¦ 1:19.23  670.¦ 1:14.14  370.¦ 2:45.51  913.¦
M1         413. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto    25,623 ¦  2:02.02  888.¦ 4:08.52  756.¦ 5:54.11  567.¦ 8:43.01  419.¦
                Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:18.48  619.¦ 1:13.25  336.¦ 2:18.32  269.¦
AK         191. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt            8:53.56,5   1:43.17,2   (614) Urkunde Foto    26,744 ¦  1:51.01  216.¦ 3:50.44  208.¦ 5:33.17  197.¦ 8:18.23  181.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:11.02  200.¦ 1:13.32  149.¦ 1:08.24  134.¦ 2:16.03  176.¦
M2          78. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:07.36,5  (4169) Urkunde Foto    24,083 ¦  1:58.46   82.¦ 4:06.09   80.¦ 6:00.35   78.¦ 9:17.16   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.38   87.¦ 1:20.40  100.¦ 1:20.35   71.¦ 2:45.34  120.¦
M2         175. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:06.36,3  (1900) Urkunde Foto    21,903 ¦  2:00.04   93.¦ 4:10.08   97.¦ 6:12.49  109.¦10:08.01  177.¦
                Albatros                                                                                                ¦  1:16.53   61.¦ 1:20.55  103.¦ 1:28.56  189.¦ 3:15.36  323.¦
M1        1542. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto    20,542 ¦  2:18.48 1823.¦ 5:00.21 1912.¦ 7:09.21 1715.¦10:52.35 1565.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:29.13 1620.¦ 1:37.53 1857.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:46.15  928.¦
M1        1614. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto    20,249 ¦  2:21.31 1918.¦ 4:54.33 1844.¦ 7:12.42 1756.¦10:59.56 1616.¦
                RV Obermörlen                                                                                           ¦  1:37.53 1972.¦ 1:39.20 1897.¦ 1:36.18 1609.¦ 3:06.36 1450.¦
M1        1261. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto    21,635 ¦  2:10.46 1435.¦ 4:30.49 1369.¦ 6:44.50 1406.¦10:12.04 1236.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:22.50 1113.¦ 1:25.50 1244.¦ 1:28.57 1230.¦ 2:44.38  886.¦
M1        1965. Seibel Friedrich       1958 D-Edertal             13:11.32,7   6:10.43,3   (905) Urkunde Foto    18,040 ¦  2:22.08 1933.¦ 5:08.23 1971.¦ 8:02.33 2038.¦12:10.34 1954.¦
                Himmelreyter.de                                                                                         ¦  1:30.04 1678.¦ 1:41.16 1948.¦ 1:48.25 1929.¦ 3:20.51 1682.¦
M3          25. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   1:54.42,9  (1067) Urkunde Foto    21,503 ¦  2:22.32   59.¦ 4:50.25   46.¦ 6:59.53   34.¦10:24.02   26.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:34.26   47.¦ 1:33.32   43.¦ 1:28.32   17.¦ 2:50.45   21.¦
AK         224. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   1:52.28,6  (4201) Urkunde Foto    26,291 ¦  1:47.11  141.¦ 3:47.14  178.¦ 5:29.40  177.¦ 8:27.18  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.32  145.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:13.17  224.¦ 2:27.29  292.¦
M1        1125. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto    22,108 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:11.16  831.¦ 6:08.17  778.¦ 9:53.53 1044.¦
                Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                              ¦  1:16.01  552.¦ 1:17.15  504.¦ 1:11.59  273.¦ 2:54.29 1169.¦
M1        1109. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:01.33  856.¦ 4:21.24 1101.¦ 6:31.01 1177.¦10:02.50 1131.¦
                Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                             ¦  1:20.52  937.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:25.20 1023.¦ 2:45.04  898.¦
AK         542. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:37.53,0  (2753) Urkunde Foto    22,018 ¦  2:09.15  623.¦ 4:32.15  631.¦ 6:41.53  610.¦10:04.20  541.¦
                Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                   ¦  1:24.05  568.¦ 1:26.52  593.¦ 1:30.37  609.¦ 2:38.47  419.¦
M1         676. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto    24,172 ¦  1:54.23  452.¦ 3:59.36  503.¦ 5:52.36  547.¦ 9:10.24  638.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  574.¦ 1:19.58  720.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:39.30  767.¦
M1        1103. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:02.53  946.¦ 4:20.25 1079.¦ 6:27.44 1124.¦ 9:59.57 1103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.46  764.¦ 1:22.59  968.¦ 1:24.40  987.¦ 2:51.35 1083.¦
M1        1721. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto    19,758 ¦  2:13.14 1584.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:35.29 1247.¦11:14.34 1707.¦
                vello bangerten                                                                                         ¦  1:25.41 1336.¦ 1:23.18 1002.¦ 1:25.09 1010.¦ 3:57.15 1983.¦
AK         695. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:42.42,9   (814) Urkunde Foto    20,017 ¦  2:03.35  501.¦ 4:19.43  509.¦ 6:40.43  605.¦11:07.18  697.¦
                Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                 ¦  1:21.37  507.¦ 1:24.16  523.¦ 1:31.52  629.¦ 3:23.46  719.¦
AK         622. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:04.23,8  (3005) Urkunde Foto    21,153 ¦  2:01.43  458.¦ 4:14.22  453.¦ 6:20.14  477.¦10:33.40  638.¦
                Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                 ¦  1:22.33  535.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:28.51  584.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
M1        1152. Tichy Martin           1969 D-Griesheim           10:48.36,0   3:47.46,6   (615) Urkunde Foto    22,016 ¦  2:04.25 1036.¦ 4:13.24  884.¦ 6:14.36  889.¦10:02.33 1129.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:23.36 1172.¦ 1:22.05  880.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:16.29 1616.¦
AK         367. Trenkler Matthias      1979 D-Frankfurt            9:47.23,9   2:36.44,6  (1743) Urkunde Foto    24,310 ¦  2:02.10  468.¦ 4:15.33  463.¦ 6:10.37  425.¦ 9:11.27  366.¦
                Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                      ¦  1:17.28  392.¦ 1:21.38  443.¦ 1:18.04  336.¦ 2:26.05  282.¦
M1         647. Trippel Roland         1967 D-Schlierbach          9:47.32,3   2:46.42,9   (603) Urkunde Foto    24,304 ¦  1:59.26  730.¦ 4:04.10  622.¦ 5:58.54  635.¦ 9:12.42  658.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:19.03  782.¦ 1:19.15  656.¦ 1:21.08  764.¦ 2:38.16  739.¦
M1        1262. Trockel Raimund        1959 D-Mühltal             11:00.03,9   3:59.14,5  (1684) Urkunde Foto    21,634 ¦  2:10.46 1434.¦ 4:33.06 1420.¦ 6:41.46 1349.¦10:14.22 1255.¦
                TriaTraisa                                                                                              ¦  1:23.22 1155.¦ 1:28.06 1420.¦ 1:25.59 1067.¦ 2:47.06  950.¦
M1        1707. Uphaus Andreas         1962 D-Breuberg            12:01.05,2   5:00.15,8  (1816) Urkunde Foto    19,803 ¦  2:14.58 1668.¦ 4:42.55 1662.¦ 7:08.37 1706.¦11:17.18 1726.¦
                Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                      ¦  1:29.22 1629.¦ 1:30.12 1551.¦ 1:33.18 1477.¦ 3:21.40 1700.¦
M1         DNF  Viel Wolfgang          1961 D-Darmstadt            2:17.32,2      Kühtai   (617)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.32 1773.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:32.07 1767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1740. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto    19,643 ¦  2:17.47 1786.¦ 4:44.03 1686.¦ 7:22.42 1835.¦11:22.06 1759.¦
                Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                     ¦  1:32.50 1797.¦ 1:32.02 1666.¦ 1:58.39 2047.¦ 3:20.00 1667.¦
M2          92. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   2:15.59,1  (1068) Urkunde Foto    23,747 ¦  2:02.42  120.¦ 4:09.55   95.¦ 6:10.42  104.¦ 9:24.34   91.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:22.38  144.¦ 1:20.22   95.¦ 1:26.06  139.¦ 2:43.49  108.¦
AK         469. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:13.22,9  (3218) Urkunde Foto    22,883 ¦  2:03.00  484.¦ 4:18.57  501.¦ 6:15.24  453.¦ 9:45.06  473.¦
                RSG Wohratal                                                                                            ¦  1:20.31  479.¦ 1:21.48  448.¦ 1:18.19  343.¦ 2:46.32  480.¦
M1         151. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim           8:37.24,6   1:36.35,2   (618) Urkunde Foto    27,599 ¦  1:48.31  203.¦ 3:45.54  191.¦ 5:19.02  124.¦ 8:05.01  155.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:08.23  155.¦ 1:12.00   97.¦ 1:04.11   79.¦ 2:19.44  296.¦
M1        1884. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto    18,637 ¦  2:16.15 1717.¦ 4:50.09 1783.¦ 7:22.58 1839.¦12:03.07 1930.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:32.43 1698.¦ 1:42.36 1796.¦ 3:43.02 1921.¦
AK         261. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:05.17,1   (619) Urkunde Foto    25,686 ¦  1:55.23  314.¦ 3:53.43  241.¦ 5:44.42  275.¦ 8:41.57  261.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23  326.¦ 1:13.42  171.¦ 1:17.15  315.¦ 2:25.00  266.¦
M1        1577. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto    20,393 ¦  2:13.18 1591.¦ 4:38.50 1559.¦ 7:01.52 1644.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.42 1340.¦ 1:30.18 1559.¦ 1:37.41 1657.¦ 3:06.34 1448.¦
M1        1683. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto    19,954 ¦  2:11.22 1470.¦ 4:30.29 1354.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦11:04.36 1649.¦
                Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                              ¦  1:26.24 1396.¦ 1:28.33 1436.¦ 1:42.06 1783.¦ 3:30.26 1809.¦
M1         287. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto    26,510 ¦  1:54.12  443.¦ 3:57.02  443.¦ 5:39.49  351.¦ 8:25.26  289.¦
                MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  428.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:12.41  311.¦ 2:17.52  252.¦
M1         173. Wolodin Slaw           1966 D-Wolfhagen            8:42.29,3   1:41.39,9   (120) Urkunde Foto    27,330 ¦  1:45.58  120.¦ 3:44.13  150.¦ 5:23.03  158.¦ 8:08.46  168.¦
                Wolfhagen                                                                                               ¦  1:07.05  113.¦ 1:13.58  259.¦ 1:12.07  281.¦ 2:17.24  248.¦
M1        1919. Zöllner Jan            1965 D-Bad Camberg         12:53.54,4   5:53.05,0  (3346) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:10.35 1427.¦ 4:27.23 1268.¦ 6:52.57 1517.¦12:07.38 1943.¦
                TG Camberg                                                                                              ¦  1:30.11 1692.¦ 1:27.07 1348.¦ 1:49.07 1941.¦ 4:32.35 2011.¦

Total 140



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.