Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Baden-Württemberg (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         998. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto    22,681 ¦  2:00.29  796.¦ 4:13.10  879.¦ 6:22.06 1024.¦ 9:54.11 1050.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.15  642.¦ 1:23.49 1064.¦ 1:28.49 1219.¦ 2:47.42  971.¦
M1        1943. Abt Christian          1971 D-Eislingen           13:02.08,3   6:01.18,9   (535) Urkunde Foto    18,257 ¦  2:13.39 1606.¦ 4:48.58 1765.¦ 7:29.23 1883.¦12:11.52 1958.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:31.29 1740.¦ 1:40.38 1932.¦ 1:52.52 1998.¦ 3:56.11 1981.¦
M1         423. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto    25,523 ¦  1:57.59  649.¦ 4:03.59  620.¦ 5:51.33  533.¦ 8:45.00  429.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.33  670.¦ 1:20.07  739.¦ 1:17.29  531.¦ 2:23.34  365.¦
AK         369. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:37.54,7  (3436) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  1:55.18  311.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:51.58  317.¦ 9:14.08  376.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  262.¦ 1:15.56  250.¦ 1:25.19  499.¦ 2:50.23  516.¦
AK         748. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:16.31,6  (3437) Urkunde Foto    19,111 ¦  2:18.51  751.¦ 4:56.33  753.¦ 7:20.43  742.¦11:36.22  750.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.48  719.¦ 1:34.06  718.¦ 1:36.32  694.¦ 3:21.01  710.¦
M1        1067. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto    22,355 ¦  2:03.04  964.¦ 4:16.17  959.¦ 6:21.41 1020.¦ 9:59.09 1097.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06  787.¦ 1:23.08  983.¦ 1:24.56 1001.¦ 3:00.35 1310.¦
M1         596. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto    24,540 ¦  1:56.20  556.¦ 4:01.45  564.¦ 5:46.07  447.¦ 9:08.09  616.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.10  636.¦ 1:19.23  674.¦ 1:16.30  488.¦ 2:56.33 1219.¦
M1        1448. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto    20,984 ¦  2:01.18  846.¦ 4:13.25  885.¦ 6:11.31  831.¦10:38.44 1473.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:19.28  826.¦ 1:20.31  786.¦ 1:21.02  759.¦ 3:53.37 1973.¦
AK         764. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:45.52,0  (3445) Urkunde Foto    18,389 ¦  2:28.27  798.¦ 5:19.17  794.¦ 7:49.56  782.¦12:00.09  765.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.54  814.¦ 1:46.19  794.¦ 1:44.00  751.¦ 3:25.29  727.¦
M1         594. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto    24,545 ¦  1:53.42  419.¦ 4:00.21  523.¦ 5:51.39  535.¦ 9:07.19  610.¦
                FSV Klettermax                                                                                          ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:18.21  586.¦ 1:15.30  426.¦ 2:41.26  811.¦
FM1         44. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   3:02.35,5   (765) Urkunde Foto    20,961 ¦  2:06.14   29.¦ 4:20.07   27.¦ 6:39.43   38.¦10:39.22   46.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.08   34.¦ 1:24.46   29.¦ 1:37.07   55.¦ 3:13.02   56.¦
AK         443. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:01.27,8  (3302) Urkunde Foto    23,328 ¦  2:01.51  463.¦ 4:11.59  433.¦ 6:12.59  437.¦ 9:35.18  445.¦
                SV Liggeringen                                                                                          ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:22.11  455.¦ 1:28.17  575.¦ 2:45.04  473.¦
M2         210. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   3:18.50,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto    21,500 ¦  2:08.17  206.¦ 4:26.20  190.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦10:22.13  216.¦
                TV Wiblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:21.09  124.¦ 1:23.49  145.¦ 1:25.01  128.¦ 2:57.48  210.¦
AK         492. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:23.48,4   (553) Urkunde Foto    22,507 ¦  2:08.21  605.¦ 4:28.58  592.¦ 6:35.57  580.¦ 9:55.52  511.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.18  667.¦ 1:26.32  583.¦ 1:27.41  557.¦ 2:47.10  486.¦
M2         365. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   4:29.26,2   (399) Urkunde Foto    19,434 ¦  2:14.35  306.¦ 4:39.44  284.¦ 7:10.24  336.¦11:33.10  379.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.38  392.¦ 1:36.30  375.¦ 1:52.31  446.¦ 3:55.45  450.¦
M1         506. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto    25,069 ¦  1:53.58  428.¦ 3:54.24  358.¦ 5:47.46  477.¦ 8:55.50  511.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  572.¦ 1:15.14  331.¦ 1:20.46  743.¦ 2:36.15  693.¦
M1        1656. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto    20,068 ¦  2:20.57 1901.¦ 5:04.27 1942.¦ 7:25.59 1863.¦11:11.18 1694.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.20 1895.¦ 1:41.07 1943.¦ 1:34.41 1542.¦ 3:02.48 1356.¦
AK         515. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:30.27,7  (3462) Urkunde Foto    22,273 ¦  2:22.01  774.¦ 4:53.11  743.¦ 7:00.44  700.¦10:03.56  540.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  740.¦ 1:33.22  715.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 2:34.34  371.¦
M1         640. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto    24,342 ¦  2:02.55  952.¦ 4:11.04  824.¦ 6:03.56  707.¦ 9:09.33  632.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.21 1064.¦ 1:19.15  655.¦ 1:17.26  528.¦ 2:33.33  612.¦
M1        1136. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto    22,065 ¦  2:12.46 1559.¦ 4:31.14 1383.¦ 6:36.27 1264.¦10:08.57 1200.¦
                Kraichgau                                                                                               ¦  1:30.01 1671.¦ 1:28.16 1428.¦ 1:29.56 1303.¦ 3:00.17 1306.¦
M1         656. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto    24,273 ¦  2:02.13  901.¦ 4:16.09  953.¦ 6:11.33  832.¦ 9:12.07  651.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.17  645.¦ 1:22.14  890.¦ 1:16.55  497.¦ 2:24.29  396.¦
M3          13. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   1:16.37,9   (870) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:04.36   13.¦ 4:18.20   11.¦ 6:24.15   16.¦ 9:47.35   14.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07   18.¦ 1:21.52    9.¦ 1:25.15   11.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
M1         410. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto    25,642 ¦  1:55.08  491.¦ 3:59.53  508.¦ 5:42.03  384.¦ 8:31.21  342.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:14.20  431.¦ 1:15.39  347.¦ 1:11.29  252.¦ 2:18.34  270.¦
AK         520. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:31.37,9  (2840) Urkunde Foto    22,233 ¦  2:12.59  696.¦ 4:37.29  670.¦ 6:50.30  652.¦10:03.51  539.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  688.¦ 1:31.01  618.¦ 2:34.02  364.¦
AK         723. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   4:54.45,5  (1125) Urkunde Foto    19,685 ¦  2:11.09  660.¦ 4:50.57  738.¦ 7:14.47  730.¦11:15.32  713.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:29.14  709.¦ 1:32.14  701.¦ 1:34.53  670.¦ 3:13.37  670.¦
M2         124. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   2:34.07,6   (871) Urkunde Foto    23,052 ¦  2:05.55  168.¦ 4:15.40  120.¦ 6:18.56  125.¦ 9:42.55  131.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:25.27  206.¦ 1:20.54  102.¦ 1:27.15  161.¦ 2:50.05  157.¦
M1         572. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto    24,646 ¦  1:59.31  734.¦ 4:10.32  805.¦ 6:00.05  653.¦ 9:03.49  577.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.23  819.¦ 1:20.36  794.¦ 1:14.21  376.¦ 2:32.43  586.¦
M1         252. Bidlingmaier Andreas   1970 D-Crailsheim           8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5   (720) Urkunde Foto    26,719 ¦  1:48.50  212.¦ 3:47.44  237.¦ 5:34.28  283.¦ 8:21.52  261.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:10.24  234.¦ 1:13.51  240.¦ 1:16.05  455.¦ 2:16.09  226.¦
M1         172. Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          8:42.19,1   1:41.29,7   (143) Urkunde Foto    27,339 ¦  1:46.47  135.¦ 3:43.55  128.¦ 5:16.34  105.¦ 8:06.32  160.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.53  135.¦ 1:13.38  209.¦ 1:05.39  102.¦ 2:25.35  427.¦
M3           6. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8     49.50,2  (1859) Urkunde Foto    23,831 ¦  2:05.27   15.¦ 4:20.13   14.¦ 6:16.31   10.¦ 9:23.39    7.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:25.56   20.¦ 1:27.16   24.¦ 1:25.02    9.¦ 2:34.03    6.¦
M1        1845. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto    18,953 ¦  2:22.58 1952.¦ 4:53.40 1836.¦ 7:23.14 1843.¦11:45.25 1861.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:39.48 2020.¦ 1:35.45 1806.¦ 1:47.53 1920.¦ 3:48.25 1954.¦
M2         149. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   2:48.58,2  (2867) Urkunde Foto    22,512 ¦  2:02.13  115.¦ 4:15.29  119.¦ 6:18.03  123.¦ 9:50.16  145.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37  130.¦ 1:22.40  122.¦ 1:26.23  147.¦ 2:54.48  190.¦
AK         681. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:34.47,9   (890) Urkunde Foto    20,242 ¦  2:07.47  592.¦ 4:32.41  636.¦ 7:04.35  706.¦10:59.43  684.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:26.21  639.¦ 1:29.28  649.¦ 1:39.00  717.¦ 3:11.01  661.¦
M1         665. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto    24,230 ¦  1:51.30  305.¦ 3:56.17  410.¦ 5:45.38  437.¦ 8:47.17  448.¦
                SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                     ¦  1:12.45  344.¦ 1:16.51  458.¦ 1:11.59  272.¦ 2:20.12  304.¦
M1        1204. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto    21,845 ¦  2:15.23 1691.¦ 4:34.31 1459.¦ 6:46.08 1428.¦10:11.56 1233.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.32 1828.¦ 1:29.18 1481.¦ 1:34.44 1546.¦ 2:53.55 1149.¦
M1        1983. Blum Felix             1970 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,0   6:20.26,6  (2857) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:24.51 1998.¦ 5:11.39 1996.¦ 7:37.44 1934.¦12:15.51 1972.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:36.16 1930.¦ 1:41.01 1939.¦ 1:38.33 1684.¦ 3:42.10 1914.¦
FM1         55. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   3:39.59,9   (721) Urkunde Foto    19,870 ¦  2:11.23   40.¦ 4:45.30   49.¦ 7:11.24   54.¦11:08.46   53.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:30.14   43.¦ 1:30.34   47.¦ 1:36.14   51.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
AK         247. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:00.31,2   (267) Urkunde Foto    25,908 ¦  1:54.11  285.¦ 3:58.10  292.¦ 5:44.05  269.¦ 8:38.03  249.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:14.47  303.¦ 1:18.28  346.¦ 1:15.01  259.¦ 2:25.50  276.¦
M2         DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.45  397.¦ 5:04.48  416.¦ 7:55.11  453.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.07  430.¦ 1:46.44  461.¦ 2:07.12  483.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         352. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:32.03,8   (382) Urkunde Foto    24,505 ¦  1:57.45  360.¦ 4:11.40  429.¦ 6:10.51  428.¦ 9:05.36  351.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:13.44  264.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:19.11  208.¦
M1         607. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto    24,486 ¦  1:53.20  402.¦ 3:56.37  428.¦ 5:54.21  575.¦ 9:06.17  598.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:15.18  505.¦ 1:18.35  603.¦ 1:24.25  976.¦ 2:40.07  781.¦
AK         670. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:29.32,7  (3508) Urkunde Foto    20,394 ¦  2:15.22  721.¦ 4:43.10  704.¦ 6:54.09  676.¦10:53.54  668.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.29  757.¦ 1:31.25  685.¦ 1:31.23  621.¦ 3:13.44  672.¦
AK         539. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:36.25,1  (1248) Urkunde Foto    22,068 ¦  2:03.44  506.¦ 4:15.46  468.¦ 6:24.04  498.¦10:07.22  551.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:24.07  569.¦ 1:23.44  499.¦ 1:22.23  438.¦ 3:00.18  600.¦
M1        1535. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto    20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1005.¦ 4:18.28 1023.¦ 6:33.22 1217.¦10:46.18 1517.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:22.58 1124.¦ 1:26.20 1280.¦ 1:36.43 1623.¦ 3:27.42 1779.¦
M2         334. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:12.46,2   (633) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:18.43  360.¦ 5:00.20  402.¦ 7:26.12  384.¦11:13.46  338.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:33.53  363.¦ 1:38.22  398.¦ 1:35.10  284.¦ 3:03.08  243.¦
AK         763. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:40.53,6   (634) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:27.37  796.¦ 5:13.54  784.¦ 7:47.36  779.¦12:04.09  766.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:42.15  810.¦ 1:46.40  797.¦ 1:47.34  767.¦ 3:25.14  724.¦
AK         388. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:41.33,0   (992) Urkunde Foto    24,113 ¦  1:56.35  342.¦ 4:00.07  305.¦ 5:59.50  363.¦ 9:19.50  401.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.55  430.¦ 1:18.25  342.¦ 1:26.48  541.¦ 2:50.27  517.¦
M1         827. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto    23,467 ¦  1:58.30  676.¦ 4:09.54  788.¦ 6:07.21  763.¦ 9:31.35  835.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:18.02  700.¦ 1:20.05  726.¦ 1:20.27  724.¦ 2:46.12  926.¦
M1        1984. Bücheler Jürgen        1958 D-Stuttgart           13:22.09,1   6:21.19,7   (555) Urkunde Foto    17,802 ¦  2:27.21 2033.¦ 5:19.31 2049.¦ 8:03.20 2042.¦12:30.33 1997.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:43.14 2074.¦ 1:48.21 2056.¦ 1:48.35 1932.¦ 3:42.52 1917.¦
M1          29. Bühler Alexander       1969 D-Ravensburg           7:59.00,5     58.11,1   (979) Urkunde Foto    29,811 ¦  1:37.19   17.¦ 3:32.42   19.¦ 5:02.48   22.¦ 7:27.38   29.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:00.00   21.¦ 1:11.42   87.¦ 1:01.17   40.¦ 2:00.11   49.¦
M3          24. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   1:49.23,2  (1860) Urkunde Foto    21,677 ¦  2:08.01   24.¦ 4:27.49   24.¦ 6:37.40   23.¦10:14.08   23.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33   28.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦ 1:31.30   24.¦ 2:58.58   29.¦
M1        1479. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto    20,849 ¦  2:18.54 1832.¦ 4:51.23 1797.¦ 7:07.02 1686.¦10:36.49 1452.¦
                Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                               ¦  1:28.54 1601.¦ 1:33.37 1739.¦ 1:27.19 1136.¦ 2:51.01 1059.¦
M1         446. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  1:55.39  517.¦ 3:56.18  411.¦ 5:45.45  442.¦ 8:49.44  463.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:14.55  476.¦ 1:16.03  371.¦ 1:18.29  589.¦ 2:25.41  430.¦
M3          19. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   1:39.18,1  (3542) Urkunde Foto    22,014 ¦  2:05.25   14.¦ 4:22.30   19.¦ 6:32.17   19.¦10:05.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45   15.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦ 1:27.01   14.¦ 2:56.06   24.¦
M1        1901. Christoph Martin       1967 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2861) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31 1917.¦ 5:08.13 1970.¦ 7:33.44 1913.¦11:42.20 1848.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.31 1744.¦ 1:39.02 1891.¦ 1:31.45 1401.¦ 3:07.43 1462.¦
FM1         71. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   4:30.14,4  (2862) Urkunde Foto    18,571 ¦  2:21.31   61.¦ 5:08.13   67.¦ 7:33.43   65.¦11:42.18   67.¦
                Team20km/h                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30   48.¦ 1:39.01   61.¦ 1:31.46   40.¦ 3:07.45   51.¦
M1        1294. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto    21,493 ¦  2:01.00  825.¦ 4:18.15 1017.¦ 6:24.02 1057.¦10:21.09 1318.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.43  677.¦ 1:23.00  970.¦ 1:24.24  975.¦ 3:10.05 1511.¦
M1        1053. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto    22,409 ¦  2:02.43  935.¦ 4:11.01  822.¦ 6:07.17  762.¦ 9:54.11 1051.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.07  872.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:18.32  597.¦ 3:11.36 1534.¦
AK          91. Danker Tobias          1977 D-Esslingen            8:20.53,8   1:10.14,5  (1126) Urkunde Foto    28,508 ¦  1:41.16   50.¦ 3:34.56   43.¦ 5:03.18   39.¦ 7:49.50   95.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:03.47   58.¦ 1:10.08   47.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦ 2:19.35  215.¦
M1        1340. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1843.¦ 4:43.44 1680.¦ 6:57.14 1587.¦10:27.18 1373.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:34.04 1851.¦ 1:31.33 1636.¦ 1:31.49 1405.¦ 2:54.27 1168.¦
M1        1838. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto    18,988 ¦  2:25.34 2006.¦ 5:03.19 1932.¦ 7:27.33 1877.¦11:42.50 1849.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.52 1943.¦ 1:40.16 1920.¦ 1:43.39 1819.¦ 3:41.13 1909.¦
M1          68. Dettmann Christian     1970 D-Untergruppenbach     8:10.46,7   1:09.57,3   (102) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:50.26  263.¦ 3:48.33  246.¦ 5:22.06  149.¦ 7:40.55   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:13.06  147.¦ 1:03.33   68.¦ 1:51.55   14.¦
AK         202. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:46.20,4   (636) Urkunde Foto    26,592 ¦  1:45.13  105.¦ 3:42.21  101.¦ 5:21.29  122.¦ 8:20.29  190.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:06.53  109.¦ 1:13.38  159.¦ 1:11.01  185.¦ 2:30.40  327.¦
M1        1702. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1637.¦ 4:51.12 1793.¦ 7:09.34 1720.¦11:16.51 1721.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1521.¦ 1:32.34 1689.¦ 1:35.07 1565.¦ 3:21.56 1709.¦
M1         248. Dimitrov Stefan        1968 D-Heidelberg           8:53.24,2   1:52.34,8  (3569) Urkunde Foto    26,771 ¦  1:48.45  208.¦ 3:47.00  215.¦ 5:29.46  232.¦ 8:19.12  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.34  246.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:09.44  195.¦ 2:22.13  337.¦
AK         460. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:09.10,7  (3570) Urkunde Foto    23,038 ¦  2:08.42  613.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:19.57  476.¦ 9:41.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.35  620.¦ 1:22.45  470.¦ 1:20.36  401.¦ 2:40.26  431.¦
M1        1102. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto    22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1150.¦ 4:21.40 1109.¦ 6:25.42 1083.¦ 9:56.23 1076.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.19 1219.¦ 1:23.13  992.¦ 1:24.47  992.¦ 2:43.49  864.¦
M1        1703. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto    19,813 ¦  2:14.17 1638.¦ 4:51.21 1796.¦ 7:09.58 1728.¦11:16.47 1720.¦
                Aspach                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.52 1520.¦ 1:32.44 1699.¦ 1:35.28 1580.¦ 3:21.53 1707.¦
AK         284. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:12.54,4  (1347) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.01  349.¦ 4:06.07  371.¦ 5:56.47  346.¦ 8:49.26  290.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 1:14.50  254.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
M1        1562. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto    20,460 ¦  2:22.18 1937.¦ 4:55.11 1852.¦ 7:09.47 1724.¦10:53.12 1572.¦
                Spessartbuben                                                                                           ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:35.19 1794.¦ 1:30.26 1330.¦ 2:59.01 1278.¦
M1        1317. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto    21,437 ¦  2:13.20 1594.¦ 4:38.34 1548.¦ 6:49.11 1466.¦10:21.06 1316.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:22.48 1112.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.25  662.¦ 2:43.22  858.¦
M1         206. Eisele Winfried        1963 D-Karlsruhe            8:48.00,4   1:47.11,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto    27,045 ¦  1:51.41  317.¦ 3:50.53  287.¦ 5:32.37  262.¦ 8:15.49  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.24  375.¦ 1:14.11  285.¦ 1:11.46  265.¦ 2:15.55  221.¦
M1         DNF  Enders Joachim         1958 D-Rottweil             6:05.50,6     Gasteig  (3373)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.31 1965.¦ 5:11.00 1991.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:37.04 1947.¦ 1:50.41 2072.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1453. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto    20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1186.¦ 4:22.54 1148.¦ 6:43.08 1374.¦10:36.55 1455.¦
                TSV Erbach                                                                                              ¦  1:24.41 1253.¦ 1:25.32 1217.¦ 1:34.12 1514.¦ 3:05.11 1413.¦
AK          68. Engler Joachim         1973 D-Obersulm             8:10.06,4     59.27,1  (1624) Urkunde Foto    29,136 ¦  1:42.15   58.¦ 3:42.15  100.¦ 5:11.59   77.¦ 7:38.52   71.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:04.22   69.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:02.26   62.¦ 2:01.09   58.¦
AK         494. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:25.41,3  (3603) Urkunde Foto    22,440 ¦  2:06.28  554.¦ 4:23.34  542.¦ 6:25.14  505.¦ 9:55.45  510.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.33  589.¦ 1:27.29  605.¦ 1:22.21  437.¦ 2:57.19  572.¦
M2         219. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   3:21.56,8   (401) Urkunde Foto    21,400 ¦  2:04.59  153.¦ 4:19.16  141.¦ 6:29.33  167.¦10:22.35  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:23.10  160.¦ 1:24.49  166.¦ 1:38.38  329.¦ 3:19.59  358.¦
AK         105. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier              8:27.47,6   1:17.08,3  (3318) Urkunde Foto    28,121 ¦  1:52.11  243.¦ 3:48.53  194.¦ 5:23.19  133.¦ 7:56.28  111.¦
                Team CUBE                                                                                               ¦  1:12.43  239.¦ 1:11.33   82.¦ 1:05.11   86.¦ 2:06.22   95.¦
FAK         47. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   5:02.36,3  (2858) Urkunde Foto    17,821 ¦  2:27.19   44.¦ 5:11.40   44.¦ 7:37.46   44.¦12:15.56   46.¦
                Team Sportagentur                                                                                       ¦  1:38.41   44.¦ 1:41.05   41.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦ 3:42.15   47.¦
M1        1430. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto    21,025 ¦  2:06.51 1210.¦ 4:29.03 1312.¦ 6:47.33 1439.¦10:33.30 1428.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.12  969.¦ 1:27.03 1340.¦ 1:32.23 1434.¦ 2:51.30 1080.¦
M1         972. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto    22,809 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:27.23 1267.¦ 6:27.18 1120.¦ 9:45.07  969.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:20.09  875.¦ 1:25.26 1211.¦ 1:24.48  993.¦ 2:47.25  962.¦
M1         DNF  Fiedler Andreas        1958 D-Niedereschach        8:18.01,7 St.Leonhard   (730)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.26 1646.¦ 4:52.27 1822.¦ 7:31.49 1900.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:28.28 1567.¦ 1:39.15 1894.¦ 1:56.27 2027.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1924. Findeisen Rolf         1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.06,4   5:54.17,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto    18,423 ¦  2:25.35 2007.¦ 5:27.01 2083.¦ 7:55.19 2017.¦12:00.00 1922.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.25 1958.¦ 1:46.25 2034.¦ 1:41.25 1768.¦ 3:28.24 1791.¦
M1         186. Fischer Christian      1968 D-Weinstadt            8:44.44,9   1:43.55,5  (2958) Urkunde Foto    27,213 ¦  1:44.28   76.¦ 3:39.47   87.¦ 5:20.56  143.¦ 8:12.17  185.¦
                Activity Racing Team/SG-Stern Stutt                                                                     ¦  1:08.10  144.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:14.13  367.¦ 2:26.10  440.¦
M1         590. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto    24,564 ¦  1:54.13  445.¦ 3:56.43  435.¦ 5:49.28  500.¦ 9:04.07  581.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  468.¦ 1:17.25  520.¦ 1:24.14  966.¦ 2:46.26  931.¦
M2         317. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:03.15,6  (3619) Urkunde Foto    20,152 ¦  2:18.23  357.¦ 4:53.03  368.¦ 7:03.36  310.¦11:05.46  327.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.43  318.¦ 1:36.23  372.¦ 1:27.02  157.¦ 3:20.23  360.¦
M1         370. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto    25,937 ¦  1:54.28  456.¦ 3:57.27  456.¦ 5:45.40  438.¦ 8:37.11  373.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:16.59  477.¦ 1:15.29  422.¦ 2:23.15  357.¦
M1        1746. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto    19,617 ¦  2:11.44 1493.¦ 4:35.03 1471.¦ 7:07.24 1689.¦11:24.06 1767.¦
                bergfahren.com                                                                                          ¦  1:29.05 1610.¦ 1:28.46 1447.¦ 1:46.47 1894.¦ 3:32.34 1833.¦
M1         DNF  Föll Thomas            1965 D-Oberrot              6:49.29,5     Gasteig   (993)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.34 2140.¦ 6:03.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  2:02.11 2143.¦ 2:13.58 2133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M3          54. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   3:11.11,8  (1114) Urkunde Foto    19,282 ¦  2:16.40   39.¦ 4:53.06   51.¦ 7:30.25   56.¦11:31.16   55.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22   31.¦ 1:35.04   47.¦ 1:46.30   60.¦ 3:14.45   46.¦
M1         604. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto    24,491 ¦  1:54.09  441.¦ 3:54.09  351.¦ 5:53.39  561.¦ 9:06.24  601.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:14.53  473.¦ 1:14.06  275.¦ 1:20.30  728.¦ 2:32.24  574.¦
M1          93. Fünfer Harry           1964 D-Dotternhausen        8:20.01,8   1:19.12,4   (180) Urkunde Foto    28,558 ¦  1:44.05   73.¦ 3:41.33   92.¦ 5:13.32   83.¦ 7:47.44   94.¦
                DLRG Schömberg                                                                                          ¦  1:04.37   57.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.09   61.¦ 2:08.09  115.¦
M1        1407. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto    21,121 ¦  2:07.38 1261.¦ 4:23.22 1163.¦ 6:33.05 1208.¦10:30.24 1403.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:28.09 1544.¦ 1:28.01 1412.¦ 1:35.41 1588.¦ 3:24.23 1745.¦
M1        2004. Gacs Thomas            1964 D-Gundelsheim         13:35.37,8   6:34.48,4  (3637) Urkunde Foto    17,507 ¦  2:29.35 2067.¦ 5:20.21 2056.¦ 8:06.36 2053.¦12:35.41 2006.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:49.10 2118.¦ 1:49.25 2067.¦ 2:02.16 2064.¦ 3:54.46 1978.¦
AK         337. Gajo Alexander         1976 D-Gäufelden            9:37.50,0   2:27.10,7  (2973) Urkunde Foto    24,713 ¦  1:52.11  242.¦ 3:55.34  265.¦ 5:44.17  270.¦ 9:00.30  336.¦
                Carbonsports                                                                                            ¦  1:13.52  271.¦ 1:15.47  248.¦ 1:17.04  311.¦ 2:43.21  457.¦
AK         602. Gehrmann Jochen        1977 D-Hallwangen          11:08.48,4   3:58.09,1  (3643) Urkunde Foto    21,351 ¦  2:21.49  772.¦ 5:00.36  762.¦ 7:08.46  717.¦10:26.30  611.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.55  751.¦ 1:37.04  740.¦ 1:25.27  503.¦ 2:37.34  401.¦
M1        1938. Geiser Bernd           1969 D-Rottenburg          12:59.20,6   5:58.31,2   (655) Urkunde Foto    18,323 ¦  2:16.58 1753.¦ 4:41.33 1636.¦ 7:01.49 1642.¦12:06.49 1939.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.16 1730.¦ 1:33.03 1715.¦ 1:41.19 1767.¦ 4:19.23 2008.¦
M3         DNF  Geissler Wilfried      1946 D-Rottweil             8:21.32,8 St.Leonhard   (731)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.56   83.¦ 5:13.02   68.¦ 7:39.42   66.¦    ----  ----¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:37.07   58.¦ 1:38.22   54.¦ 1:45.20   54.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         578. Gemmrich Thomas        1960 D-Plüderhausen         9:40.15,0   2:39.25,6   (755) Urkunde Foto    24,610 ¦  1:58.09  664.¦ 4:01.59  568.¦ 5:55.18  591.¦ 9:05.46  593.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:19.27  825.¦ 1:16.40  430.¦ 1:19.43  679.¦ 2:34.39  647.¦
AK         308. Georg Thomas           1973 D-Ettlingen            9:31.05,3   2:20.26,0  (3352) Urkunde Foto    25,004 ¦  2:01.24  451.¦ 4:07.55  396.¦ 6:01.09  372.¦ 8:57.42  318.¦
                Tri-Team Ettlingen                                                                                      ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:20.02  387.¦ 1:15.33  272.¦ 2:22.37  246.¦
M1         763. Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen           10:00.00,5   2:59.11,1  (3123) Urkunde Foto    23,799 ¦  2:06.27 1188.¦ 4:23.32 1171.¦ 6:25.14 1074.¦ 9:24.54  777.¦
                Power & Dimmer                                                                                          ¦  1:24.32 1236.¦ 1:27.28 1372.¦ 1:22.23  845.¦ 2:28.21  480.¦
M1         DNF  Gerstmaier Alexej      1970 D-Rheinstetten         5:17.44,3     Gasteig   (402)         Foto       --- ¦  1:51.33  309.¦ 4:38.43 1556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:12.14  314.¦ 2:00.38 2119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         536. Giller Christian       1976 D-Baden-Baden         10:46.15,1   3:35.35,8  (3424) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:11.21  666.¦ 4:24.21  550.¦ 6:31.23  549.¦10:03.17  538.¦
                www.tonis-radstudio.com                                                                                 ¦  1:26.27  644.¦ 1:20.40  407.¦ 1:31.50  628.¦ 2:54.19  550.¦
M1        1933. Golz Roland            1961 D-Renningen           12:56.48,7   5:55.59,3  (1585) Urkunde Foto    18,382 ¦  2:21.07 1907.¦ 4:50.31 1786.¦ 7:20.25 1813.¦11:55.48 1914.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.14 1983.¦ 1:31.10 1620.¦ 1:50.15 1953.¦ 3:51.23 1965.¦
M1        1176. Gorziza Ralph          1959 D-Pliezhausen         10:50.48,2   3:49.58,8   (767) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:07.33 1255.¦ 4:22.57 1150.¦ 6:29.57 1153.¦10:03.10 1135.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:23.30 1166.¦ 1:24.05 1089.¦ 1:31.25 1384.¦ 2:57.50 1251.¦
AK         537. Götz Daniel            1976 D-Ehingen             10:46.35,9   3:35.56,6  (1497) Urkunde Foto    22,084 ¦  2:08.32  611.¦ 4:26.11  567.¦ 6:24.15  500.¦ 9:55.31  508.¦
                infera.com                                                                                              ¦  1:27.50  677.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:17.00  307.¦ 2:56.30  566.¦
FM1         16. Gralki Claudia         1971 D-Wangen               9:48.57,6   1:30.17,5  (1405) Urkunde Foto    24,246 ¦  2:07.39   32.¦ 4:23.30   31.¦ 6:12.10   21.¦ 9:10.29   17.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:19.33   15.¦ 1:20.29   16.¦ 1:13.11   10.¦ 2:23.00   12.¦
M1         402. Gralki Martin          1969 D-Wangen               9:14.52,6   2:14.03,2  (1406) Urkunde Foto    25,735 ¦  1:53.17  399.¦ 3:56.20  412.¦ 5:48.10  484.¦ 8:38.59  396.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:12.43  342.¦ 1:16.58  475.¦ 1:12.06  278.¦ 2:14.39  195.¦
M1         583. Grammel Achim          1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:40.55,5   2:40.06,1  (1976) Urkunde Foto    24,581 ¦  1:56.55  581.¦ 4:02.17  581.¦ 6:00.51  668.¦ 9:05.56  595.¦
                Maggi rad-team                                                                                          ¦  1:16.12  565.¦ 1:18.52  624.¦ 1:22.53  880.¦ 2:33.16  603.¦
M1         932. Grammel Gunnar         1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  10:21.17,5   3:20.28,1  (1977) Urkunde Foto    22,984 ¦  2:05.42 1138.¦ 4:18.14 1016.¦ 6:25.02 1072.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
                Maggi rad-team                                                                                          ¦  1:23.37 1174.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:31.45 1400.¦ 2:47.24  959.¦
M2         100. Greif Klaus            1953 D-Tübingen            10:07.33,2   2:22.13,3   (656) Urkunde Foto    23,504 ¦  2:06.09  171.¦ 4:22.58  173.¦ 6:19.55  130.¦ 9:31.20  101.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:23.21  163.¦ 1:24.18  155.¦ 1:22.33   92.¦ 2:31.16   52.¦
AK         639. Greisel Philipp        1979 D-Ulm                 11:21.21,7   4:10.42,4  (3668) Urkunde Foto    20,958 ¦  2:19.27  754.¦ 4:46.51  725.¦ 6:58.16  691.¦10:37.36  646.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.44  734.¦ 1:33.02  711.¦ 1:26.51  544.¦ 2:56.38  568.¦
M1         DNF  Grindel Detlev         1960 D-Kieselbronn          5:01.14,6     Gasteig  (1249)         Foto       --- ¦  1:58.59  698.¦ 4:13.09  878.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:17.16  644.¦ 1:22.13  889.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1070. Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Riesbürg            10:39.12,8   3:38.23,4  (3133) Urkunde Foto    22,339 ¦  2:02.38  932.¦ 4:17.40 1004.¦ 6:24.02 1058.¦ 9:53.32 1041.¦
                Rad Team Utzmemmingen                                                                                   ¦  1:20.49  932.¦ 1:28.29 1433.¦ 1:33.03 1463.¦ 2:58.09 1256.¦
M1        1020. Gröger Armin           1966 D-Steinenbronn        10:33.18,9   3:32.29,5  (3669) Urkunde Foto    22,548 ¦  1:57.51  640.¦ 4:05.07  650.¦ 6:10.44  818.¦ 9:52.34 1034.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.07  791.¦ 1:18.50  623.¦ 1:22.25  847.¦ 3:01.33 1332.¦
AK         610. Groner Claus           1973 D-Biberach            11:11.43,1   4:01.03,8   (385) Urkunde Foto    21,258 ¦  2:07.28  583.¦ 4:33.26  649.¦ 6:47.54  637.¦10:28.21  616.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:20.56  494.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:26.15  524.¦ 2:49.37  508.¦
M2          90. Gross Reinhold         1955 D-Rottweil            10:00.20,4   2:15.00,5  (3670) Urkunde Foto    23,786 ¦  2:03.45  136.¦ 4:13.31  113.¦ 6:12.09  108.¦ 9:24.49   92.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:20.28  113.¦ 1:22.32  119.¦ 1:22.05   86.¦ 2:38.59   91.¦
AK         608. Grosse Michael Sven    1976 D-Eislingen           11:11.23,2   4:00.43,9  (1954) Urkunde Foto    21,269 ¦  2:08.09  600.¦ 4:31.03  620.¦ 6:43.16  614.¦10:25.50  609.¦
                GroRo - Extrem                                                                                          ¦  1:26.03  631.¦ 1:30.15  667.¦ 1:31.44  625.¦ 2:47.49  489.¦
AK          96. Gründler Gunther       1977 D-Bad Mergentheim      8:23.37,7   1:12.58,4    (93) Urkunde Foto    28,354 ¦  1:47.01  138.¦ 3:44.48  150.¦ 5:19.49  117.¦ 7:51.35   98.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:07.10  119.¦ 1:14.33  226.¦ 1:07.26  116.¦ 2:05.43   89.¦
M1        1826. Grupp Stefan           1968 D-Ludwigsburg         12:27.57,6   5:27.08,2  (3679) Urkunde Foto    19,091 ¦  2:15.53 1705.¦ 4:47.30 1746.¦ 7:19.48 1809.¦11:41.08 1845.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.09 1727.¦ 1:33.02 1713.¦ 1:43.56 1831.¦ 3:34.06 1842.¦
M1         359. Günther Bernd          1963 D-Lorch                9:09.11,6   2:08.22,2   (756) Urkunde Foto    26,001 ¦  1:55.57  539.¦ 3:56.05  407.¦ 5:47.17  465.¦ 8:37.47  379.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:18.03  702.¦ 1:14.24  301.¦ 1:21.12  773.¦ 2:25.47  433.¦
AK         641. Guttroff Michael       1977 D-Weikersheim         11:21.41,6   4:11.02,3  (3687) Urkunde Foto    20,947 ¦  2:09.43  630.¦ 4:33.08  643.¦ 6:28.54  532.¦10:28.54  618.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:25.41  552.¦ 1:17.54  332.¦ 2:37.20  398.¦
AK         609. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:01.03,6  (2772) Urkunde Foto    21,259 ¦  2:07.28  582.¦ 4:33.26  648.¦ 6:47.53  636.¦10:28.15  615.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:20.55  492.¦ 1:27.51  611.¦ 1:26.14  523.¦ 2:49.31  505.¦
M3         DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.52   40.¦ 4:47.30   43.¦ 7:25.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.33   39.¦ 1:33.10   42.¦ 1:55.28   76.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         113. Häberlen Ewald         1965 D-Oberheinriet         8:25.51,3   1:25.01,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto    28,229 ¦  1:46.18  124.¦ 3:44.24  162.¦ 5:18.01  116.¦ 7:52.21  110.¦
                Team Probst                                                                                             ¦  1:07.35  126.¦ 1:13.07  148.¦ 1:03.38   70.¦ 2:07.32  108.¦
M2         DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto       --- ¦  2:22.37  405.¦ 4:59.02  393.¦ 7:23.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:39.47  412.¦ 1:40.33  353.¦    ----  ----¦
M1          61. Hafenrichter Peter     1959 D-Adelberg             8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4   (179) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:41.16   35.¦ 3:37.05   48.¦ 5:05.33   37.¦ 7:37.56   60.¦
                Bikes&Boards Schorndorf                                                                                 ¦  1:02.31   35.¦ 1:11.07   60.¦ 1:00.24   31.¦ 2:08.44  120.¦
M3          55. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   3:18.51,5  (3407) Urkunde Foto    19,085 ¦  2:20.15   53.¦ 4:50.48   48.¦ 7:21.47   52.¦11:35.24   56.¦
                Villingen                                                                                               ¦  1:40.02   65.¦ 1:34.21   46.¦ 1:52.54   71.¦ 3:30.30   56.¦
M1        1117. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto    22,143 ¦  2:00.37  809.¦ 4:16.32  963.¦ 6:24.20 1060.¦10:05.23 1165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.22  732.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:29.12 1243.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
AK         DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.56  676.¦ 4:39.24  677.¦ 6:59.25  692.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.11  665.¦ 1:28.49  632.¦ 1:36.07  689.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1172. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto    21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1174.¦ 4:19.38 1055.¦ 6:29.59 1154.¦10:06.45 1174.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.55 1364.¦ 1:24.39 1150.¦ 1:31.08 1367.¦ 2:56.33 1220.¦
AK         468. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:13.18,8  (1917) Urkunde Foto    22,885 ¦  2:11.24  668.¦ 4:31.01  619.¦ 6:30.19  541.¦ 9:44.15  468.¦
                Croatia-Bike                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27  615.¦ 1:24.13  521.¦ 1:20.03  383.¦ 2:34.54  376.¦
AK         588. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   3:51.11,5  (1399) Urkunde Foto    21,575 ¦  2:11.14  665.¦ 4:33.34  652.¦ 6:37.45  593.¦10:22.33  601.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:26.48  656.¦ 1:23.08  481.¦ 1:24.53  493.¦ 3:05.15  630.¦
M1         784. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto    23,704 ¦  1:52.46  382.¦ 3:58.57  490.¦ 5:57.19  623.¦ 9:26.41  791.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:13.41  393.¦ 1:18.03  562.¦ 1:26.23 1082.¦ 2:54.20 1161.¦
M1        1760. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto    19,570 ¦  2:17.46 1784.¦ 4:57.21 1878.¦ 7:18.21 1802.¦11:19.45 1739.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.51 1661.¦ 1:37.40 1851.¦ 1:36.41 1621.¦ 3:13.33 1576.¦
M1         698. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto    24,064 ¦  2:00.10  770.¦ 4:03.39  614.¦ 5:56.30  608.¦ 9:19.40  723.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:18.08  713.¦ 1:18.47  618.¦ 1:19.07  631.¦ 2:54.39 1173.¦
AK         350. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:31.11,9   (536) Urkunde Foto    24,542 ¦  1:58.13  372.¦ 4:07.37  391.¦ 6:00.43  370.¦ 9:07.34  357.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:21.32  436.¦ 1:18.14  341.¦ 2:36.19  389.¦
M1        1851. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto    18,864 ¦  2:19.34 1858.¦ 4:46.20 1731.¦ 7:14.07 1766.¦11:47.57 1877.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:40.25 2034.¦ 1:33.42 1743.¦ 1:47.19 1907.¦ 3:47.45 1949.¦
M1         276. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto    26,580 ¦  1:50.45  279.¦ 3:47.31  230.¦ 5:31.33  251.¦ 8:23.38  274.¦
                RSC Schönaich                                                                                           ¦  1:12.43  341.¦ 1:13.42  221.¦ 1:13.27  338.¦ 2:24.17  384.¦
AK         392. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:43.02,9  (3038) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  1:53.21  266.¦ 3:54.18  249.¦ 5:51.13  313.¦ 9:16.45  385.¦
                HBI                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.11  201.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:21.30  418.¦ 2:55.00  558.¦
AK         164. Harwardt Hagen         1986 D-Stuttgart            8:49.02,5   1:38.23,2  (3705) Urkunde Foto    26,992 ¦  1:50.55  214.¦ 3:52.33  227.¦ 5:27.33  164.¦ 8:16.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.45  147.¦ 1:14.56  238.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 2:19.48  216.¦
M1        1014. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto    22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1002.¦ 4:19.28 1051.¦ 6:23.57 1056.¦ 9:54.35 1055.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:19.50  856.¦ 1:22.50  952.¦ 1:25.52 1061.¦ 2:52.41 1117.¦
M2         417. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:09.07,0  (3706) Urkunde Foto    18,438 ¦  2:33.09  483.¦ 5:28.29  481.¦ 8:02.01  461.¦12:02.33  421.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.03  473.¦ 1:50.58  478.¦ 1:45.37  405.¦ 3:16.31  336.¦
M1        1932. Haubold Matthias       1961 D-Weissach            12:56.38,7   5:55.49,3  (1586) Urkunde Foto    18,386 ¦  2:21.08 1909.¦ 4:50.54 1790.¦ 7:21.51 1827.¦12:02.48 1926.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.14 1983.¦ 1:31.38 1643.¦ 1:51.39 1975.¦ 3:58.19 1987.¦
M1        1730. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto    19,707 ¦  2:19.35 1859.¦ 4:57.55 1890.¦ 7:28.21 1879.¦11:20.44 1747.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.01 1809.¦ 1:37.18 1840.¦ 1:40.22 1744.¦ 3:08.37 1481.¦
M1         485. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto    25,144 ¦  1:56.13  550.¦ 4:00.53  546.¦ 5:47.59  481.¦ 8:52.29  482.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:17.39  674.¦ 1:18.58  628.¦ 1:17.59  559.¦ 2:37.37  724.¦
M1        1473. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto    20,883 ¦  2:19.28 1856.¦ 4:49.45 1779.¦ 7:04.23 1667.¦10:37.40 1461.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.59 1843.¦ 1:33.47 1745.¦ 1:35.23 1577.¦ 2:55.13 1185.¦
AK         439. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:00.48,7  (1250) Urkunde Foto    23,353 ¦  2:03.29  497.¦ 4:15.42  466.¦ 6:21.54  484.¦ 9:33.53  442.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:21.28  503.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:20.12  388.¦ 2:32.56  352.¦
M1         199. Heinle Christian       1972 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.08,2   1:46.18,8   (404) Urkunde Foto    27,089 ¦  1:46.07  122.¦ 3:43.56  129.¦ 5:27.05  203.¦ 8:13.44  199.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.19  152.¦ 1:12.39  131.¦ 1:14.47  390.¦ 2:21.29  324.¦
M1        1997. Heinz Gerhard          1958 D-Radolfzell          13:31.30,9   6:30.41,5  (3720) Urkunde Foto    17,596 ¦  2:28.33 2056.¦ 5:28.58 2086.¦ 8:11.54 2061.¦12:24.36 1988.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.19 2009.¦ 1:45.40 2024.¦ 1:44.04 1836.¦ 3:22.56 1723.¦
M1        1779. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto    19,391 ¦  2:29.24 2065.¦ 5:20.03 2052.¦ 7:49.49 1990.¦11:22.18 1760.¦
                Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                          ¦  1:39.57 2025.¦ 1:48.53 2062.¦ 1:39.54 1734.¦ 2:48.52 1006.¦
M1        1501. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto    20,755 ¦  1:58.44  683.¦ 4:05.49  667.¦ 6:25.56 1090.¦10:46.39 1522.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:16.44  609.¦ 1:20.07  737.¦ 1:40.26 1746.¦ 3:35.09 1852.¦
AK         153. Henzler Stefan         1984 D-Oberrot              8:45.39,7   1:35.00,4   (994) Urkunde Foto    27,165 ¦  1:48.29  166.¦ 3:46.51  172.¦ 5:26.35  156.¦ 8:11.55  150.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:12.06   94.¦ 1:09.26  151.¦ 2:17.35  188.¦
M2         139. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   2:42.15,6  (1408) Urkunde Foto    22,753 ¦  2:04.24  145.¦ 4:23.13  176.¦ 6:16.15  118.¦ 9:47.13  138.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:21.15  126.¦ 1:27.06  206.¦ 1:15.39   35.¦ 2:54.40  189.¦
M2         362. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   4:27.13,4  (1115) Urkunde Foto    19,493 ¦  2:15.45  323.¦ 4:49.36  348.¦ 7:26.27  386.¦11:26.23  367.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11  221.¦ 1:31.34  300.¦ 1:42.57  381.¦ 3:11.24  300.¦
AK           6. Herrmann Roman         1980 D-Groschafhausen       7:19.19,5      8.40,2  (2838) Urkunde Foto    32,504 ¦  1:37.07   18.¦ 3:23.21   14.¦ 4:43.54   12.¦ 6:49.35    7.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.30   22.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦   53.54   12.¦ 1:43.09    5.¦
AK         428. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   2:55.50,0  (2803) Urkunde Foto    23,545 ¦  2:11.29  669.¦ 4:28.55  590.¦ 6:21.55  485.¦ 9:29.28  428.¦
                Sebathom                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:19.13  363.¦ 2:31.53  339.¦
M2         DNF  Heuschmidt Anton       1954 D-Kraichtal              49.20,3        Oetz   (405)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Heuschmidt Thomas      1984 D-Kraichtal            2:39.01,0   Innsbruck    (99)         Foto       --- ¦  1:50.19  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:08.56  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          18. Hickl Erwin            1959 D-Malsch               7:50.21,0     49.31,6    (17) Urkunde Foto    30,360 ¦  1:36.59    6.¦ 3:23.23   10.¦ 4:50.01   14.¦ 7:17.24   18.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    57.45    3.¦ 1:02.48   13.¦   59.58   27.¦ 2:03.34   68.¦
M1        1766. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto    19,528 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:34.50 1462.¦ 7:01.17 1633.¦11:27.52 1793.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:35.20 1894.¦ 1:28.05 1419.¦ 1:34.56 1552.¦ 3:45.41 1937.¦
M1        1264. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto    21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1125.¦ 4:23.00 1151.¦ 6:36.27 1263.¦10:20.03 1304.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.04 1282.¦ 1:30.31 1574.¦ 1:33.28 1485.¦ 3:16.06 1613.¦
M1         555. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto    24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1190.¦ 4:15.42  935.¦ 6:09.23  795.¦ 9:01.12  559.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.17  886.¦ 1:18.32  600.¦ 1:12.09  282.¦ 2:12.00  160.¦
M1         625. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto    24,395 ¦  2:01.18  845.¦ 4:10.27  803.¦ 6:00.15  657.¦ 9:09.44  634.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.43  922.¦ 1:21.57  873.¦ 1:18.39  605.¦ 2:43.11  855.¦
M1         885. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto    23,216 ¦  1:52.31  370.¦ 3:56.50  439.¦ 5:50.43  521.¦ 9:29.44  819.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.03  306.¦ 1:17.04  485.¦ 1:19.12  636.¦ 3:08.20 1476.¦
M1         812. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto    23,556 ¦  2:08.02 1284.¦ 4:28.11 1285.¦ 6:24.38 1065.¦ 9:29.19  815.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:24.08 1206.¦ 1:26.43 1314.¦ 1:21.12  771.¦ 2:30.15  517.¦
M1         DNF  Hofer Jürgen           1964 D-Achern               8:51.57,3 St.Leonhard  (1615)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.19 2118.¦ 5:30.42 2090.¦ 8:15.42 2071.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:48.53 2115.¦ 1:53.20 2090.¦ 1:53.31 2005.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         530. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:34.55,9  (3749) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  2:15.01  718.¦ 4:44.51  717.¦ 6:48.27  642.¦ 9:59.54  527.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.59  707.¦ 1:29.24  646.¦ 1:24.49  492.¦ 2:33.35  361.¦
M1        1663. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto    20,056 ¦  2:15.45 1701.¦ 4:49.46 1780.¦ 7:11.49 1745.¦11:05.40 1656.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.51 1598.¦ 1:38.23 1869.¦ 1:39.51 1733.¦ 3:15.53 1609.¦
FM2          6. Hofmann Christa        1956 D-Stuttgart           12:21.31,9   1:38.24,1  (2868) Urkunde Foto    19,257 ¦  2:24.13    8.¦ 4:55.53    5.¦ 7:27.59    7.¦11:29.47    6.¦
                Traumradler                                                                                             ¦  1:35.52    5.¦ 1:34.31    4.¦ 1:46.27    7.¦ 3:12.51    4.¦
M1         498. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto    25,112 ¦  1:57.09  599.¦ 4:00.27  526.¦ 5:49.56  511.¦ 8:53.23  492.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:16.44  443.¦ 1:19.35  671.¦ 2:36.36  701.¦
AK         501. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:26.25,1  (3755) Urkunde Foto    22,415 ¦  1:58.47  385.¦ 4:11.00  423.¦ 6:17.31  465.¦ 9:58.56  525.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.36  450.¦ 1:22.20  461.¦ 1:24.29  486.¦ 3:00.31  601.¦
M1        2003. Holtwick Steffen       1971 D-Schwetzingen        13:34.58,5   6:34.09,1  (1495) Urkunde Foto    17,522 ¦  2:32.59 2095.¦ 5:21.56 2065.¦ 8:03.13 2041.¦12:39.10 2012.¦
                HHHS                                                                                                    ¦  1:48.49 2113.¦ 1:48.11 2052.¦ 1:53.29 2004.¦ 3:39.47 1899.¦
M1         895. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto    23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1089.¦ 4:18.50 1032.¦ 6:28.13 1127.¦ 9:35.58  877.¦
                Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                            ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:22.37  863.¦ 2:26.27  446.¦
M1           6. Hornetz Bernd          1968 D-Karlsruhe            7:14.42,6     13.53,2    (18) Urkunde Foto    32,849 ¦  1:37.05    9.¦ 3:23.26   13.¦ 4:41.38    5.¦ 6:43.33    6.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.24   12.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   51.36    5.¦ 1:39.16    6.¦
M1        1072. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto    22,326 ¦  2:07.49 1271.¦ 4:25.05 1209.¦ 6:30.14 1161.¦ 9:58.19 1090.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.27 1403.¦ 1:28.00 1410.¦ 1:28.40 1208.¦ 2:54.18 1159.¦
AK         535. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:35.23,8   (658) Urkunde Foto    22,103 ¦  2:05.15  530.¦ 4:24.38  553.¦ 6:25.18  507.¦ 9:58.54  524.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45  425.¦ 1:25.51  558.¦ 1:21.14  414.¦ 2:54.33  552.¦
AK         374. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:38.38,3   (659) Urkunde Foto    24,232 ¦  2:03.12  491.¦ 4:15.57  469.¦ 6:09.24  414.¦ 9:16.26  383.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.11  525.¦ 1:23.53  505.¦ 1:19.35  370.¦ 2:34.21  369.¦
AK         DNF  Hudimast Christian     1974 D-Talheim                41.55,5        Oetz  (1128)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         133. Ihrig Jan              1978 D-Pfinztal             8:34.01,6   1:23.22,3   (407) Urkunde Foto    27,780 ¦  1:45.58  123.¦ 3:42.37  106.¦ 5:14.43   86.¦ 7:57.58  119.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.48  132.¦ 1:13.36  156.¦ 1:05.30   90.¦ 2:18.39  200.¦
M1         DNF  Isele Wilfried         1964 D-Höchenschwand        6:22.37,8     Gasteig  (3779)         Foto       --- ¦  2:17.36 1774.¦ 5:20.10 2055.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.27 1825.¦ 1:48.44 2060.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1335. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto    21,360 ¦  1:58.00  653.¦ 4:04.51  644.¦ 6:04.36  715.¦10:25.16 1353.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.17  648.¦ 1:20.19  765.¦ 1:26.54 1113.¦ 3:47.10 1946.¦
M1        1825. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto    19,092 ¦  2:18.15 1810.¦ 4:52.53 1830.¦ 7:24.26 1853.¦11:41.06 1844.¦
                Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                          ¦  1:30.02 1675.¦ 1:39.07 1892.¦ 1:39.41 1726.¦ 3:37.26 1877.¦
M2         DNF  Jecho Peter            1955 D-Wernau               2:26.00,1      Kühtai   (558)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.00  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.48  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         379. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:39.41,1  (2953) Urkunde Foto    24,189 ¦  1:59.38  408.¦ 4:09.26  411.¦ 5:58.32  357.¦ 9:16.50  387.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:15.18  322.¦ 1:21.22  428.¦ 1:11.29  195.¦ 2:37.32  400.¦
M1        1361. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto    21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1182.¦ 4:30.30 1355.¦ 6:35.27 1245.¦10:28.35 1385.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:21.37 1012.¦ 1:26.27 1289.¦ 1:25.27 1027.¦ 3:01.29 1328.¦
M1        1400. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto    21,132 ¦  2:11.47 1495.¦ 4:30.52 1371.¦ 6:41.03 1336.¦10:31.33 1413.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.03 1459.¦ 1:29.26 1502.¦ 1:31.03 1359.¦ 3:04.25 1390.¦
M1         145. Kaiser Thomas          1961 D-Markelfingen         8:35.40,4   1:34.51,0   (171) Urkunde Foto    27,691 ¦  1:51.55  336.¦ 3:53.49  338.¦ 5:35.17  298.¦ 8:03.01  150.¦
                SC Todtmoos                                                                                             ¦  1:11.27  284.¦ 1:14.07  278.¦ 1:08.38  166.¦ 2:00.56   52.¦
AK         590. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   3:52.29,5  (3225) Urkunde Foto    21,533 ¦  2:15.06  719.¦ 4:40.09  682.¦ 6:53.19  671.¦10:19.29  595.¦
                RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                        ¦  1:29.45  717.¦ 1:29.16  642.¦ 1:30.57  617.¦ 2:41.41  446.¦
M1         579. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto    24,603 ¦  1:56.53  580.¦ 4:05.03  649.¦ 5:59.08  640.¦ 9:02.48  573.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.56  694.¦ 1:19.34  689.¦ 1:15.56  449.¦ 2:27.17  462.¦
M1        1100. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto    22,195 ¦  2:01.23  852.¦ 4:11.34  838.¦ 6:17.36  948.¦ 9:54.49 1060.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:19.31  833.¦ 1:21.51  865.¦ 1:31.37 1393.¦ 3:04.08 1385.¦
M1        1429. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto    21,029 ¦  2:10.53 1448.¦ 4:37.24 1516.¦ 6:57.04 1586.¦10:32.48 1422.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:28.47 1449.¦ 1:33.51 1502.¦ 2:53.03 1123.¦
M1        1316. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:16.01 1710.¦ 4:38.33 1547.¦ 6:49.11 1465.¦10:21.05 1315.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:25.30 1321.¦ 1:23.47 1058.¦ 1:19.24  660.¦ 2:43.22  859.¦
M1        1401. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto    21,131 ¦  2:13.04 1578.¦ 4:35.51 1488.¦ 6:48.45 1455.¦10:31.10 1411.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.18 1554.¦ 1:28.41 1445.¦ 1:30.04 1315.¦ 3:01.19 1325.¦
M1        1084. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto    22,256 ¦  2:09.46 1383.¦ 4:39.21 1579.¦ 6:48.31 1450.¦10:00.02 1105.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:25.00 1275.¦ 1:28.35 1438.¦ 1:25.10 1012.¦ 2:24.23  387.¦
AK         109. Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen            8:27.54,4   1:17.15,1   (894) Urkunde Foto    28,115 ¦  1:45.35  116.¦ 3:43.02  113.¦ 5:24.04  137.¦ 7:56.13  108.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:07.34  129.¦ 1:12.20  106.¦ 1:10.58  183.¦ 2:07.02  102.¦
M1        1597. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto    20,302 ¦  2:18.55 1833.¦ 5:04.53 1944.¦ 7:29.45 1887.¦11:02.09 1634.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:45.51 2026.¦ 1:31.07 1366.¦ 2:43.14  856.¦
M1        1372. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto    21,228 ¦  2:14.19 1640.¦ 4:54.39 1846.¦ 7:00.26 1622.¦10:26.27 1364.¦
                SV Böblingen                                                                                            ¦  1:25.27 1318.¦ 1:28.30 1434.¦ 1:22.02  826.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M2         182. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:07.59,0  (1116) Urkunde Foto    21,857 ¦  2:17.01  337.¦ 4:35.04  254.¦ 6:45.12  229.¦10:10.24  183.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:30.23  309.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 2:48.25  144.¦
M1        1171. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto    21,961 ¦  2:08.58 1333.¦ 4:39.38 1589.¦ 7:05.28 1673.¦10:13.16 1247.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:20.28  904.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:23.51  371.¦
M1         DNF  Klein Thomas           1964 D-Tamm                 9:13.12,7 St.Leonhard  (1587)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.00 2122.¦ 5:41.07 2115.¦ 8:32.12 2084.¦    ----  ----¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:52.58 2132.¦ 2:00.05 2115.¦ 2:03.29 2065.¦    ----  ----¦
M2           4. Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           7:58.30,5     13.10,6    (70) Urkunde Foto    29,842 ¦  1:43.05    2.¦ 3:36.46    2.¦ 5:08.08    4.¦ 7:28.14    4.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15    2.¦ 1:10.53    5.¦ 1:02.58    4.¦ 1:56.37    4.¦
M1        1452. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto    20,964 ¦  2:10.51 1445.¦ 4:29.38 1327.¦ 6:45.38 1420.¦10:39.19 1478.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:29.32 1641.¦ 1:30.03 1543.¦ 1:42.05 1781.¦ 3:13.17 1564.¦
M1        1499. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:11.49 1499.¦ 4:38.04 1532.¦ 6:55.15 1558.¦10:46.52 1524.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1526.¦ 1:29.49 1527.¦ 1:35.59 1597.¦ 3:14.18 1591.¦
M1        1026. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto    22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1094.¦ 4:18.06 1013.¦ 6:20.50 1004.¦ 9:51.40 1027.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:23.20 1153.¦ 1:24.56 1177.¦ 1:28.06 1173.¦ 2:56.11 1206.¦
AK         594. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   3:54.14,4   (537) Urkunde Foto    21,477 ¦  2:16.11  728.¦ 4:44.05  710.¦ 6:52.47  668.¦10:23.32  607.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27  748.¦ 1:31.23  684.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:54.52  556.¦
M1        1079. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto    22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1133.¦ 4:18.03 1010.¦ 6:23.11 1042.¦10:00.25 1108.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.27 1317.¦ 1:23.15  997.¦ 1:28.42 1209.¦ 2:57.09 1233.¦
AK         517. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:30.46,7   (538) Urkunde Foto    22,262 ¦  1:58.07  371.¦ 4:07.35  389.¦ 6:13.23  440.¦10:06.06  544.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:18.42  419.¦ 1:21.33  438.¦ 1:30.57  616.¦ 3:15.51  683.¦
M1        1130. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto    22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1106.¦ 4:26.17 1241.¦ 6:23.47 1053.¦ 9:57.05 1082.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:17.50  684.¦ 1:25.21 1201.¦ 1:16.26  482.¦ 2:46.28  932.¦
AK         373. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:38.25,5  (3847) Urkunde Foto    24,241 ¦  1:58.30  376.¦ 4:04.42  362.¦ 6:01.14  373.¦ 9:14.32  377.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.22  287.¦ 1:18.05  326.¦ 1:18.27  346.¦ 2:36.39  393.¦
M1         456. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto    25,316 ¦  1:53.14  398.¦ 3:57.34  461.¦ 5:52.28  545.¦ 8:49.46  464.¦
                Team Esslingen                                                                                          ¦  1:14.46  467.¦ 1:18.11  575.¦ 1:24.39  985.¦ 2:25.43  431.¦
M1        1296. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto    21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1166.¦ 4:20.09 1071.¦ 6:35.23 1243.¦10:20.51 1311.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.07 1470.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:38.51 1695.¦ 3:13.36 1578.¦
M1         202. Kramer Thomas          1964 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.27,4   1:46.38,0   (410) Urkunde Foto    27,073 ¦  1:48.55  215.¦ 3:44.12  149.¦ 5:33.13  268.¦ 8:16.15  218.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:10.32  244.¦ 1:11.57   93.¦ 1:16.19  474.¦ 2:17.49  251.¦
M2         206. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   3:17.37,3   (873) Urkunde Foto    21,539 ¦  2:17.00  336.¦ 4:46.41  332.¦ 6:54.25  275.¦10:21.18  214.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.17  249.¦ 1:31.21  226.¦ 2:50.42  160.¦
M2         343. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   4:16.20,3   (874) Urkunde Foto    19,787 ¦  2:20.42  385.¦ 4:49.39  349.¦ 7:14.48  350.¦11:19.23  353.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.38  404.¦ 1:36.28  374.¦ 1:44.16  392.¦ 3:28.16  384.¦
M2         271. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   3:42.24,1   (875) Urkunde Foto    20,763 ¦  2:19.27  369.¦ 4:44.42  318.¦ 7:00.15  296.¦10:47.00  284.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21  387.¦ 1:31.58  311.¦ 1:37.11  314.¦ 3:07.19  274.¦
M1        1621. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto    20,226 ¦  2:16.31 1732.¦ 4:44.49 1706.¦ 7:14.42 1771.¦11:01.46 1629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.12 1856.¦ 1:34.28 1764.¦ 1:33.31 1487.¦ 3:03.08 1361.¦
M1        1949. Krieg Jürgen           1966 D-Durlangen           13:03.43,8   6:02.54,4  (1885) Urkunde Foto    18,220 ¦  2:23.43 1971.¦ 5:06.08 1955.¦ 7:43.47 1959.¦12:13.52 1962.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:37.30 1961.¦ 1:40.29 1925.¦ 1:50.20 1956.¦ 3:49.34 1959.¦
M1        1522. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto    20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1160.¦ 4:20.02 1065.¦ 6:38.46 1299.¦10:53.18 1573.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.05 1466.¦ 1:24.59 1178.¦ 1:44.47 1851.¦ 3:29.59 1802.¦
M1        1874. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:34.24 2106.¦ 5:19.39 2050.¦ 7:44.00 1963.¦11:43.14 1851.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:38.49 1997.¦ 1:42.40 1982.¦ 1:38.58 1702.¦ 3:17.48 1636.¦
M1         DNF  Kuhmann Michael        1966 D-Rauenberg            7:17.37,9 St.Leonhard  (3142)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.19  780.¦ 4:12.17  855.¦ 6:41.31 1342.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radsport Rhein-Neckar                                                                                   ¦  1:19.56  864.¦ 1:25.12 1194.¦ 1:51.09 1970.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1747. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto    19,616 ¦  2:11.59 1505.¦ 4:35.07 1473.¦ 7:08.10 1697.¦11:24.53 1774.¦
                Bergfahren.de                                                                                           ¦  1:29.19 1627.¦ 1:28.50 1452.¦ 1:47.34 1914.¦ 3:33.14 1835.¦
M1         222. Kühnle Volker          1964 D-Remshalden           8:49.59,7   1:49.10,3  (3873) Urkunde Foto    26,943 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:47.30  229.¦ 5:29.47  234.¦ 8:16.12  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.20  279.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:11.41  259.¦ 2:18.22  265.¦
M2         252. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   3:34.02,3  (1861) Urkunde Foto    21,019 ¦  2:09.36  226.¦ 4:28.11  203.¦ 6:40.30  207.¦10:36.27  259.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:26.09  220.¦ 1:27.53  223.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 3:10.57  297.¦
M1        1116. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto    22,146 ¦  2:03.41  996.¦ 4:19.21 1045.¦ 6:32.35 1201.¦10:03.18 1139.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:22.43 1105.¦ 1:27.51 1400.¦ 1:33.32 1488.¦ 2:53.45 1141.¦
M1        1383. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:14.10 1631.¦ 4:40.33 1616.¦ 6:53.54 1536.¦10:29.57 1397.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.22 1698.¦ 1:31.39 1644.¦ 1:31.14 1373.¦ 2:57.16 1235.¦
M1        1777. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto    19,412 ¦  2:14.07 1627.¦ 4:52.52 1828.¦ 7:26.15 1864.¦11:32.17 1817.¦
                Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                   ¦  1:31.46 1753.¦ 1:40.48 1935.¦ 1:45.52 1876.¦ 3:24.16 1743.¦
M1        1795. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto    19,306 ¦  2:06.51 1209.¦ 4:39.37 1588.¦ 7:26.22 1865.¦11:37.33 1832.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:25.35 1327.¦ 1:41.06 1941.¦ 1:54.28 2016.¦ 3:28.16 1787.¦
M1        1471. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto    20,895 ¦  2:12.51 1566.¦ 4:38.12 1538.¦ 6:56.43 1582.¦10:40.05 1485.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:30.01 1672.¦ 1:31.30 1635.¦ 1:33.22 1482.¦ 3:04.22 1389.¦
AK         DNF  Lange Bernhard         1979 D-Lorch                  38.51,2        Oetz   (759)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         DSQ  Lange Erwin            1951 D-Durmersheim              -----        disq   (411)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:42.22  ----¦10:18.19  ----¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.30  ----¦
AK         638. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:10.31,7  (1130) Urkunde Foto    20,963 ¦  2:03.40  504.¦ 4:18.55  499.¦ 6:35.11  576.¦10:33.46  639.¦
                Echt männlich                                                                                           ¦  1:23.27  557.¦ 1:25.12  543.¦ 1:30.03  599.¦ 3:20.31  707.¦
M1         929. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1097.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:18.32  971.¦ 9:42.20  932.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:24.01 1197.¦ 1:22.05  881.¦ 1:26.46 1106.¦ 2:51.51 1091.¦
FAK         12. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   2:02.15,6   (647) Urkunde Foto    22,997 ¦  2:06.25   11.¦ 4:16.50    8.¦ 6:20.36   10.¦ 9:42.21   12.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:25.18   14.¦ 1:22.05    9.¦ 1:28.50   20.¦ 2:51.52   21.¦
M1         184. Lenz Oliver            1971 D-Satteldorf           8:44.21,1   1:43.31,7   (723) Urkunde Foto    27,233 ¦  1:51.00  289.¦ 3:49.32  269.¦ 5:32.31  259.¦ 8:12.59  189.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:13.02  353.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:12.13  287.¦ 2:12.21  169.¦
M1         299. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto    26,476 ¦  1:54.03  432.¦ 3:55.00  376.¦ 5:38.31  339.¦ 8:27.00  307.¦
                veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                     ¦  1:14.07  415.¦ 1:16.12  380.¦ 1:14.28  382.¦ 2:21.26  323.¦
M1        1061. Letsch Ronny           1963 D-Zell                10:38.20,5   3:37.31,1  (3898) Urkunde Foto    22,370 ¦  2:00.37  806.¦ 4:09.12  768.¦ 6:17.17  942.¦ 9:54.48 1058.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.04  959.¦ 1:21.46  854.¦ 1:35.04 1560.¦ 2:59.45 1295.¦
M1        1232. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto    21,757 ¦  2:03.32  988.¦ 4:17.54 1008.¦ 6:21.34 1016.¦10:10.29 1221.¦
                RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                        ¦  1:24.00 1196.¦ 1:23.54 1072.¦ 1:28.10 1177.¦ 2:59.10 1285.¦
M2         429. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   5:19.37,2   (995) Urkunde Foto    18,192 ¦  2:17.22  345.¦ 4:58.30  391.¦ 7:42.19  433.¦12:15.50  442.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:34.46  371.¦ 1:40.56  422.¦ 1:50.51  437.¦ 3:51.57  449.¦
AK         742. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:13.28,3   (895) Urkunde Foto    19,190 ¦  2:16.06  727.¦ 4:56.17  750.¦ 7:24.04  747.¦11:36.05  749.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:28.34  704.¦ 1:41.13  774.¦ 1:40.17  724.¦ 3:27.08  732.¦
M1        1230. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto    21,762 ¦  2:03.00  960.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:17.56  964.¦10:14.06 1253.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.21  771.¦ 1:29.08 1239.¦ 3:17.34 1630.¦
M1        1749. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto    19,605 ¦  2:23.31 1964.¦ 4:54.09 1840.¦ 7:07.27 1690.¦11:21.24 1754.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:38.25 1988.¦ 1:34.56 1782.¦ 1:35.16 1572.¦ 3:41.52 1913.¦
M1           5. Lipowitz Marc          1969 D-Laichingen           7:12.17,4     11.28,0     (7) Urkunde Foto    33,033 ¦  1:36.54    4.¦ 3:23.22    8.¦ 4:41.42    7.¦ 6:42.20    5.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.03    5.¦ 1:02.45    8.¦   51.41    7.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦
M1        1594. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto    20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1147.¦ 4:28.54 1307.¦ 6:40.51 1333.¦10:50.23 1548.¦
                RSC-Plochingen                                                                                          ¦  1:23.00 1128.¦ 1:27.09 1353.¦ 1:33.34 1489.¦ 3:25.31 1758.¦
AK         179. Loh Hannes             1979 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.46,1   1:40.06,8   (413) Urkunde Foto    26,904 ¦  1:48.32  168.¦ 3:44.34  147.¦ 5:26.15  151.¦ 8:17.30  178.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.02  198.¦ 1:12.27  113.¦ 1:09.19  150.¦ 2:21.34  232.¦
M1        1416. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto    21,102 ¦  2:17.29 1771.¦ 4:49.00 1766.¦ 7:04.49 1669.¦10:34.07 1433.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.09 1613.¦ 1:35.34 1802.¦ 1:38.01 1667.¦ 2:51.02 1062.¦
AK          61. Lützerath Frank        1986 D-Gernsbach            8:06.50,2     56.10,9   (414) Urkunde Foto    29,332 ¦  1:41.57   53.¦ 3:39.07   86.¦ 5:06.37   55.¦ 7:33.42   58.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:03.40   57.¦ 1:13.07  123.¦   58.53   31.¦ 2:02.33   64.¦
M1        1753. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto    19,594 ¦  2:01.34  858.¦ 4:21.41 1111.¦ 6:53.13 1522.¦11:25.39 1784.¦
                SAV Grafenberg                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1119.¦ 1:30.57 1608.¦ 1:51.46 1979.¦ 3:56.49 1982.¦
M1        1449. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto    20,982 ¦  2:12.00 1508.¦ 4:32.29 1408.¦ 6:52.25 1508.¦10:36.12 1447.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.07 1612.¦ 1:25.03 1183.¦ 1:38.19 1677.¦ 3:05.32 1425.¦
AK         775. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:07.32,0  (1373) Urkunde Foto    17,890 ¦  2:11.36  672.¦ 4:44.59  719.¦ 7:28.59  758.¦12:26.11  779.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:30.12  730.¦ 1:36.23  734.¦ 1:57.50  796.¦ 4:10.35  778.¦
M1        2000. Majer Thomas           1963 D-Balingen            13:32.18,5   6:31.29,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto    17,579 ¦  2:23.06 1953.¦ 4:58.36 1896.¦ 7:26.29 1866.¦12:33.46 2005.¦
                Mabitz                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.04 1765.¦ 1:37.27 1844.¦ 1:39.48 1730.¦ 4:25.09 2010.¦
FAK         23. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   2:51.08,6   (268) Urkunde Foto    21,319 ¦  2:10.06   19.¦ 4:28.46   15.¦ 6:37.38   18.¦10:25.56   23.¦
                Team Roadbike                                                                                           ¦  1:28.57   21.¦ 1:28.40   20.¦ 1:30.09   22.¦ 3:07.14   35.¦
AK         DNF  Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg           1:53.21,4      Kühtai   (613)         Foto       --- ¦  1:53.21  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:14.40  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         662. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto    24,245 ¦  1:52.02  344.¦ 3:55.08  379.¦ 5:43.35  405.¦ 9:05.10  588.¦
                Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                    ¦  1:14.02  406.¦ 1:18.13  577.¦ 1:16.14  467.¦ 2:53.45 1143.¦
AK         482. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:17.35,5  (3406) Urkunde Foto    22,729 ¦  2:00.08  426.¦ 4:09.14  408.¦ 6:10.34  423.¦ 9:40.32  460.¦
                VfL Wangen                                                                                              ¦  1:18.47  427.¦ 1:18.30  347.¦ 1:22.24  439.¦ 2:44.18  464.¦
M1          72. Maser Gerd             1968 D-Alpirsbach           8:11.52,5   1:11.03,1   (117) Urkunde Foto    29,031 ¦  1:44.35   80.¦ 3:37.14   72.¦ 5:06.07   40.¦ 7:37.44   59.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:05.11   65.¦ 1:10.11   44.¦ 1:00.44   35.¦ 2:05.34   92.¦
AK         570. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:43.51,2  (3929) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:06.17  550.¦ 4:19.08  503.¦ 6:28.16  528.¦10:11.09  565.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.31  616.¦ 1:23.04  480.¦ 1:34.46  669.¦ 2:59.05  586.¦
AK         628. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:05.47,9  (1401) Urkunde Foto    21,110 ¦  2:11.58  678.¦ 4:39.25  678.¦ 6:59.26  693.¦10:34.05  640.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:27.09  664.¦ 1:28.48  631.¦ 1:36.02  687.¦ 2:28.39  305.¦
M1         477. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto    25,170 ¦  2:01.13  839.¦ 4:04.54  647.¦ 5:53.11  556.¦ 8:51.52  478.¦
                Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                              ¦  1:17.00  624.¦ 1:17.15  501.¦ 1:14.54  395.¦ 2:31.24  546.¦
M1         216. Merkle Günther         1971 D-Bad Wurzach          8:49.12,5   1:48.23,1    (43) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:51.06  294.¦ 3:49.13  263.¦ 5:26.32  190.¦ 8:17.41  235.¦
                RV-Eintürnen                                                                                            ¦  1:10.57  256.¦ 1:12.00   96.¦ 1:06.47  124.¦ 2:18.30  267.¦
M1        1097. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto    22,207 ¦  2:15.11 1681.¦ 4:38.12 1537.¦ 6:38.19 1292.¦ 9:57.14 1085.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.54 1525.¦ 1:27.29 1373.¦ 1:20.25  721.¦ 2:42.16  838.¦
M1          67. Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:10.46,5   1:09.57,1   (101) Urkunde Foto    29,096 ¦  1:45.40  111.¦ 3:37.08   52.¦ 5:08.49   56.¦ 7:39.10   65.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:06.50  106.¦ 1:10.02   27.¦ 1:03.40   71.¦ 2:07.30  106.¦
M1        1122. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto    22,119 ¦  1:59.17  720.¦ 4:07.12  713.¦ 6:04.50  720.¦10:01.36 1119.¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:18.05  705.¦ 1:18.46  617.¦ 1:25.30 1034.¦ 3:20.14 1673.¦
M1        1556. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto    20,468 ¦  2:12.35 1548.¦ 4:33.18 1426.¦ 6:56.36 1576.¦10:54.25 1582.¦
                Mogu Racing Team                                                                                        ¦  1:28.48 1594.¦ 1:22.43  941.¦ 1:36.11 1604.¦ 3:13.12 1562.¦
M2         407. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:05.11,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto    18,532 ¦  2:25.41  429.¦ 5:07.48  433.¦ 7:40.11  423.¦11:56.37  411.¦
                GS-Mosbach                                                                                              ¦  1:39.52  438.¦ 1:45.22  453.¦ 1:48.13  420.¦ 3:38.41  422.¦
M1        1601. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto    20,294 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:49.37 1775.¦ 7:07.41 1692.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:24.09  962.¦ 3:05.10 1412.¦
M1         DNF  Morof Emil             1958 D-Calw                 2:43.25,3      Kühtai  (3372)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.25 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                TT Altburg                                                                                              ¦  1:56.09 2138.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.16  815.¦ 5:43.48  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.45  816.¦ 2:03.39  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1        DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.35   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:48.27   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         367. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   4:31.47,9  (3963) Urkunde Foto    19,372 ¦  2:22.26  404.¦ 4:52.17  361.¦ 7:27.13  388.¦11:35.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.18  285.¦ 1:31.46  304.¦ 1:38.34  328.¦ 3:20.20  359.¦
M1         560. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto    24,743 ¦  1:52.12  351.¦ 3:55.56  404.¦ 5:45.48  443.¦ 9:01.06  558.¦
                Team Marmotte                                                                                           ¦  1:14.16  429.¦ 1:17.26  522.¦ 1:18.53  618.¦ 2:44.19  880.¦
M1        1419. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto    21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1078.¦ 4:33.39 1434.¦ 6:40.05 1318.¦10:29.32 1393.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.45 1182.¦ 1:29.23 1493.¦ 1:23.07  900.¦ 3:07.55 1467.¦
M1         882. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto    23,230 ¦  2:01.18  844.¦ 4:08.26  743.¦ 6:11.17  828.¦ 9:38.46  904.¦
                ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                ¦  1:19.18  810.¦ 1:18.43  611.¦ 1:29.30 1271.¦ 2:56.43 1225.¦
AK         631. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:07.39,6  (1886) Urkunde Foto    21,052 ¦  2:10.39  654.¦ 4:32.36  634.¦ 6:38.10  594.¦10:33.19  637.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:28.31  701.¦ 1:29.02  637.¦ 1:29.25  592.¦ 3:17.02  691.¦
M1        1923. Mueller Andreas        1964 D-Mannheim            12:54.53,5   5:54.04,1  (3427) Urkunde Foto    18,428 ¦  2:18.40 1819.¦ 4:53.56 1839.¦ 7:32.49 1904.¦12:07.55 1944.¦
                Zweirad Stadler                                                                                         ¦  1:33.50 1839.¦ 1:40.44 1934.¦ 1:54.41 2018.¦ 3:49.04 1958.¦
M1         322. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto    26,305 ¦  1:51.00  287.¦ 3:50.14  278.¦ 5:36.12  307.¦ 8:30.27  331.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.46  345.¦ 1:14.15  293.¦ 1:15.57  452.¦ 2:25.12  416.¦
M1        1726. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto    19,726 ¦  2:26.24 2021.¦ 5:12.37 2001.¦ 7:29.28 1885.¦11:20.16 1742.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.08 2008.¦ 1:42.52 1991.¦ 1:31.05 1364.¦ 3:10.33 1516.¦
FAK        DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.06   26.¦ 4:40.37   29.¦ 6:59.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                    ¦  1:29.18   24.¦ 1:30.01   23.¦ 1:36.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          49. Müller Robert          1986 D-Karlsruhe            8:00.29,9     49.50,6   (416) Urkunde Foto    29,719 ¦  1:39.33   38.¦ 3:34.01   36.¦ 5:03.10   38.¦ 7:28.55   50.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:00.57   38.¦ 1:13.21  130.¦ 1:00.15   46.¦ 2:03.00   66.¦
M1         628. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto    24,377 ¦  2:03.41  995.¦ 4:14.44  912.¦ 6:06.55  752.¦ 9:11.02  645.¦
                Team Carthago                                                                                           ¦  1:22.12 1051.¦ 1:23.01  974.¦ 1:15.58  454.¦ 2:29.21  498.¦
FM1         73. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   4:36.27,4  (3974) Urkunde Foto    18,422 ¦  2:25.40   72.¦ 5:27.23   80.¦ 7:56.39   79.¦12:00.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.30   69.¦ 1:46.52   80.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 3:28.25   74.¦
M1        1674. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto    19,982 ¦  2:12.32 1543.¦ 4:37.19 1514.¦ 7:11.25 1740.¦11:05.53 1657.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:32.48 1796.¦ 1:33.17 1725.¦ 1:50.43 1962.¦ 3:13.41 1579.¦
M2         409. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:06.13,1  (1413) Urkunde Foto    18,508 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:41.34  299.¦ 7:27.21  390.¦11:57.23  413.¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:29.14  284.¦ 1:33.35  335.¦ 2:06.42  482.¦ 3:50.45  442.¦
AK         402. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:44.56,7  (1374) Urkunde Foto    23,975 ¦  2:00.13  428.¦ 4:16.25  476.¦ 6:16.39  459.¦ 9:20.36  403.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.46  426.¦ 1:22.40  468.¦ 1:20.10  387.¦ 2:24.52  263.¦
M1        1591. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto    20,343 ¦  2:14.39 1655.¦ 4:36.41 1500.¦ 6:47.20 1435.¦10:57.30 1601.¦
                Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:23.58 1079.¦ 1:33.15 1473.¦ 3:20.19 1675.¦
M1         260. Narr Helmut            1971 D-Wehingen             8:55.15,3   1:54.25,9  (3982) Urkunde Foto    26,678 ¦  1:51.42  320.¦ 3:52.27  315.¦ 5:33.43  273.¦ 8:22.03  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.20  317.¦ 1:16.07  376.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:21.22  320.¦
AK         663. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:25.54,2  (3983) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.01  773.¦ 4:53.17  745.¦ 7:09.23  719.¦10:51.50  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21  739.¦ 1:32.47  707.¦ 1:35.04  672.¦ 3:04.20  625.¦
M1        1920. Neumann Edgar          1960 D-Eutingen im Gäu     12:53.56,1   5:53.06,7  (3987) Urkunde Foto    18,451 ¦  2:22.28 1941.¦ 5:06.25 1958.¦ 7:52.51 2005.¦12:07.29 1942.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.27 1960.¦ 1:44.37 2008.¦ 1:58.08 2043.¦ 3:37.33 1879.¦
AK         DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto       --- ¦  2:11.10  661.¦ 4:49.02  732.¦ 7:35.56  769.¦12:32.45  781.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:34.06  719.¦ 1:48.01  773.¦ 4:07.29  777.¦
M1         DNF  Neunzig Stefan         1960 D-Achern               6:22.31,6     Gasteig  (1617)         Foto       --- ¦  2:38.11 2124.¦ 5:32.11 2093.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:49.45 2119.¦ 1:54.39 2094.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK          95. Nickel Gerd            1975 D-Balingen             8:23.01,9   1:12.22,6  (2846) Urkunde Foto    28,387 ¦  1:45.27  111.¦ 3:44.27  143.¦ 5:17.18  100.¦ 7:49.38   93.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:05.07   78.¦ 1:13.35  154.¦ 1:04.18   77.¦ 2:05.06   82.¦
M1        1548. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto    20,500 ¦  2:22.20 1938.¦ 4:53.11 1833.¦ 7:09.23 1717.¦10:52.08 1563.¦
                Team EWE                                                                                                ¦  1:31.40 1748.¦ 1:33.22 1729.¦ 1:35.04 1559.¦ 3:04.59 1408.¦
AK         472. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:13.54,3  (3990) Urkunde Foto    22,864 ¦  2:01.33  455.¦ 4:18.18  493.¦ 6:22.20  489.¦ 9:47.03  478.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40  417.¦ 1:21.45  446.¦ 1:19.59  381.¦ 2:36.21  390.¦
M1         618. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto    24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1154.¦ 4:19.45 1061.¦ 6:10.30  813.¦ 9:08.23  617.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.09 1045.¦ 1:23.57 1076.¦ 1:18.00  560.¦ 2:26.39  451.¦
M1         871. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto    23,290 ¦  1:59.12  714.¦ 4:11.52  843.¦ 6:18.39  973.¦ 9:36.01  882.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:19.06  789.¦ 1:22.30  917.¦ 1:31.40 1395.¦ 2:44.36  885.¦
M2         403. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:03.02,3   (560) Urkunde Foto    18,584 ¦  2:25.28  428.¦ 5:06.55  430.¦ 7:32.57  404.¦12:00.15  418.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:40.53  453.¦ 1:39.03  403.¦ 1:41.32  366.¦ 3:37.40  421.¦
M1        1532. Paschen Joachim        1960 D-Ostrach             11:34.03,7   4:33.14,3  (1995) Urkunde Foto    20,574 ¦  2:01.19  847.¦ 4:36.23 1494.¦ 6:58.47 1607.¦10:46.13 1516.¦
                Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                    ¦  1:19.44  849.¦ 1:27.18 1362.¦ 1:30.45 1344.¦ 3:05.14 1414.¦
FAK          8. Petersen Karen         1973 D-Tübingen            10:07.41,3   1:49.00,8   (661) Urkunde Foto    23,498 ¦  2:06.13   10.¦ 4:22.59   11.¦ 6:20.03    9.¦ 9:31.22    8.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:23.25    8.¦ 1:24.19   13.¦ 1:22.42    9.¦ 2:31.18    7.¦
M1        1561. Petter Thomas          1971 D-Göppingen           11:37.53,5   4:37.04,1  (4037) Urkunde Foto    20,461 ¦  2:11.00 1455.¦ 4:39.14 1574.¦ 6:54.35 1550.¦10:52.48 1568.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.38 1582.¦ 1:30.33 1582.¦ 1:31.15 1375.¦ 3:06.36 1451.¦
M1        1447. Pfaff Günther          1961 D-Rottweil            11:20.25,4   4:19.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto    20,986 ¦  2:19.50 1867.¦ 4:52.05 1814.¦ 7:06.23 1683.¦10:38.14 1467.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:34.44 1875.¦ 1:34.36 1771.¦ 1:33.50 1500.¦ 2:55.32 1193.¦
AK         215. Pfeffer Simon          1988 D-Rosenfeld            9:00.48,0   1:50.08,7  (4039) Urkunde Foto    26,405 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:56.40  282.¦ 5:39.27  242.¦ 8:26.58  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.52  272.¦ 1:16.51  285.¦ 1:10.43  177.¦ 2:15.52  173.¦
AK         459. Pfeifer Timo           1982 D-Reichenau           10:19.49,9   3:09.10,6  (4040) Urkunde Foto    23,038 ¦  2:08.43  614.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:08.14  411.¦ 9:41.01  461.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.37  621.¦ 1:22.45  471.¦ 1:08.53  141.¦ 2:41.18  443.¦
AK         355. Pfeiffer Moritz        1982 D-Freiburg             9:43.36,9   2:32.57,6  (1727) Urkunde Foto    24,468 ¦  2:05.37  536.¦ 4:12.31  440.¦ 6:07.03  406.¦ 9:07.33  356.¦
                RIG Freiburg                                                                                            ¦  1:22.29  533.¦ 1:20.32  405.¦ 1:20.09  386.¦ 2:31.13  330.¦
AK         729. Piekarek Martin        1973 D-Friesenheim         12:07.27,8   4:56.48,5  (4045) Urkunde Foto    19,629 ¦  2:15.00  717.¦ 4:43.53  708.¦ 7:09.29  720.¦11:25.12  735.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.49  735.¦ 1:32.37  706.¦ 1:46.36  761.¦ 3:24.46  723.¦
AK         744. Pieper Mark            1973 D-Heidelberg          12:24.43,9   5:14.04,6  (3421) Urkunde Foto    19,174 ¦  2:17.59  745.¦ 4:59.10  759.¦ 7:34.03  766.¦11:34.29  748.¦
                www.flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                    ¦  1:34.18  768.¦ 1:39.48  767.¦ 1:49.36  781.¦ 3:15.38  681.¦
M1         470. Pleyer Michael         1971 D-Wernau               9:26.46,1   2:25.56,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto    25,195 ¦  2:06.04 1164.¦ 4:16.48  973.¦ 6:03.16  696.¦ 8:51.26  472.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:18.38  755.¦ 1:21.04  814.¦ 1:12.22  293.¦ 2:18.17  261.¦
M1        1233. Pleyer Uwe             1970 D-Wernau              10:56.22,7   3:55.33,3  (1461) Urkunde Foto    21,755 ¦  2:11.14 1468.¦ 4:34.22 1458.¦ 6:32.31 1199.¦10:10.28 1220.¦
                Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                   ¦  1:22.05 1040.¦ 1:27.48 1397.¦ 1:21.37  804.¦ 2:56.23 1212.¦
M2         189. Pohl Achim             1957 D-Wiesensteig         10:57.40,1   3:12.20,2  (1573) Urkunde Foto    21,713 ¦  2:08.05  204.¦ 4:31.51  226.¦ 6:45.52  233.¦10:10.50  187.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:21.00  120.¦ 1:26.52  199.¦ 1:31.11  220.¦ 2:40.40  100.¦
M1        1472. Pohl Jürgen            1960 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:23.43,6   4:22.54,2  (1211) Urkunde Foto    20,885 ¦  2:04.56 1083.¦ 4:25.35 1224.¦ 6:43.46 1390.¦10:41.39 1496.¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:25.22 1312.¦ 1:29.34 1515.¦ 1:31.08 1369.¦ 3:21.33 1695.¦
M1         429. Prechtl Paul           1961 D-Karlsruhe            9:20.05,2   2:19.15,8  (4065) Urkunde Foto    25,496 ¦  1:55.51  534.¦ 3:58.47  484.¦ 5:48.47  490.¦ 8:46.34  443.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.12  563.¦ 1:16.44  440.¦ 1:16.15  469.¦ 2:28.38  486.¦
FAK         32. Preyer Miriam          1977 D-Tübingen            11:24.40,1   3:05.59,6   (662) Urkunde Foto    20,856 ¦  2:14.25   28.¦ 4:41.38   30.¦ 6:57.22   30.¦10:41.04   32.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.41   30.¦ 1:31.57   29.¦ 1:37.07   37.¦ 3:09.02   37.¦
AK         577. Primus Markus          1973 D-Dornstadt           10:57.43,5   3:47.04,2   (896) Urkunde Foto    21,711 ¦  2:07.36  587.¦ 4:23.28  541.¦ 6:30.47  546.¦10:12.58  576.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:21.15  499.¦ 1:24.58  541.¦ 1:29.48  596.¦ 3:03.57  623.¦
M1        1055. Pröllochs Markus       1971 D-Schwäbisch Hall     10:37.21,7   3:36.32,3  (4069) Urkunde Foto    22,404 ¦  2:04.18 1031.¦ 4:19.42 1057.¦ 6:24.46 1067.¦ 9:56.18 1075.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.59 1127.¦ 1:23.08  987.¦ 1:24.58 1003.¦ 2:55.48 1199.¦
M1        1668. Pröpster Klaus         1959 D-Jungingen           11:53.08,7   4:52.19,3   (876) Urkunde Foto    20,023 ¦  2:17.44 1782.¦ 4:44.40 1700.¦ 7:01.18 1634.¦11:12.40 1698.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:33.40 1833.¦ 1:31.57 1663.¦ 1:38.16 1673.¦ 3:32.55 1834.¦
M1        1408. Pudschies Oliver       1968 D-Gärtringen          11:16.06,8   4:15.17,4  (1862) Urkunde Foto    21,120 ¦  2:09.11 1348.¦ 4:28.02 1278.¦ 6:42.56 1368.¦10:34.34 1436.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:24.46 1258.¦ 1:24.34 1142.¦ 1:23.18  910.¦ 3:09.46 1503.¦
M1         369. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto    25,947 ¦  1:53.00  389.¦ 3:50.34  283.¦ 5:38.33  340.¦ 8:36.42  367.¦
                Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                     ¦  1:15.00  481.¦ 1:13.27  173.¦ 1:17.27  529.¦ 2:29.05  493.¦
AK         667. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:28.32,5   (540) Urkunde Foto    20,423 ¦  2:07.21  578.¦ 4:31.32  625.¦ 6:50.22  651.¦10:59.32  683.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48  564.¦ 1:27.49  610.¦ 1:31.29  622.¦ 3:16.02  684.¦
M1        1297. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto    21,490 ¦  2:12.43 1557.¦ 4:35.50 1487.¦ 6:45.48 1422.¦10:23.08 1333.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.28 1405.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:27.08 1120.¦ 2:51.02 1061.¦
M1         DNF  Reichart Harald        1966 D-Gaildorf             9:09.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1212)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.26 2005.¦ 5:46.24 2122.¦ 8:23.44 2078.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:45.37 2094.¦ 2:08.45 2127.¦ 1:55.18 2022.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         191. Reichel Sven           1968 D-Biberach             8:46.05,4   1:45.16,0  (2773) Urkunde Foto    27,143 ¦  1:49.40  247.¦ 3:48.52  251.¦ 5:31.26  249.¦ 8:13.15  193.¦
                RSC Biberbach                                                                                           ¦  1:09.11  182.¦ 1:13.58  257.¦ 1:11.45  261.¦ 2:14.56  202.¦
M1        1579. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto    20,373 ¦  2:13.53 1617.¦ 4:49.55 1781.¦ 7:09.27 1719.¦10:55.17 1588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.42 1585.¦ 1:35.16 1793.¦ 1:34.52 1548.¦ 3:03.14 1364.¦
M1        1550. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto    20,488 ¦  2:07.21 1238.¦ 4:29.47 1333.¦ 6:49.31 1469.¦10:56.06 1596.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.35 1574.¦ 1:28.10 1426.¦ 1:39.47 1727.¦ 3:26.09 1766.¦
M2         422. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:11.29,3  (1588) Urkunde Foto    18,382 ¦  2:21.08  389.¦ 4:50.31  353.¦ 7:20.26  364.¦11:55.49  410.¦
                Schwobazügle                                                                                            ¦  1:38.15  418.¦ 1:31.10  291.¦ 1:50.15  431.¦ 3:51.23  446.¦
M1         406. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto    25,713 ¦  1:52.22  362.¦ 3:57.28  457.¦ 5:45.43  439.¦ 8:40.41  409.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:12.07  308.¦ 1:17.43  542.¦ 1:14.53  394.¦ 2:13.23  178.¦
M1        1398. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:12.57 1570.¦ 4:35.51 1489.¦ 6:56.28 1573.¦10:31.07 1410.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:27.13 1355.¦ 1:37.46 1659.¦ 3:01.09 1323.¦
AK         450. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:05.45,7  (1955) Urkunde Foto    23,166 ¦  2:05.38  538.¦ 4:17.02  485.¦ 6:17.35  466.¦ 9:38.33  455.¦
                GroRo - Extrem                                                                                          ¦  1:24.42  594.¦ 1:22.50  476.¦ 1:26.10  521.¦ 2:48.11  492.¦
M3          31. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   2:09.17,8   (418) Urkunde Foto    21,041 ¦  2:13.34   31.¦ 4:40.29   33.¦ 6:54.44   30.¦10:31.30   31.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:29.35   30.¦ 1:27.38   25.¦ 1:30.02   21.¦ 2:48.18   20.¦
M1        1578. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto    20,387 ¦  2:11.48 1496.¦ 4:41.10 1625.¦ 6:57.40 1592.¦11:01.07 1625.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:30.56 1717.¦ 1:34.20 1763.¦ 1:33.35 1491.¦ 3:21.49 1705.¦
M1         821. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto    23,493 ¦  1:58.01  654.¦ 4:01.27  554.¦ 6:04.59  724.¦ 9:30.27  823.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.28  517.¦ 1:16.15  384.¦ 1:18.36  601.¦ 2:36.16  694.¦
M1        1085. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto    22,251 ¦  2:06.47 1206.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:19.12  984.¦10:01.53 1123.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:26.17 1390.¦ 1:26.12 1272.¦ 1:25.37 1041.¦ 3:01.32 1331.¦
M1        1722. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto    19,757 ¦  2:09.05 1339.¦ 4:37.18 1513.¦ 7:01.35 1641.¦11:16.57 1722.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.06 1469.¦ 1:28.34 1437.¦ 1:38.18 1676.¦ 3:25.30 1756.¦
M1        1850. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto    18,867 ¦  2:07.45 1265.¦ 4:43.36 1678.¦ 7:19.21 1808.¦11:46.49 1865.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:26.19 1393.¦ 1:30.57 1609.¦ 1:42.53 1801.¦ 3:28.19 1789.¦
M1         965. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto    22,844 ¦  2:11.36 1483.¦ 4:34.01 1443.¦ 6:33.22 1218.¦ 9:47.00  988.¦
                Dusa-Tec                                                                                                ¦  1:27.03 1458.¦ 1:27.47 1393.¦ 1:22.41  872.¦ 2:37.17  717.¦
AK         173. Sanwald Ralph          1976 D-Spraitbach           8:50.03,2   1:39.23,9  (2768) Urkunde Foto    26,940 ¦  1:47.55  155.¦ 3:46.19  163.¦ 5:25.21  149.¦ 8:15.40  167.¦
                Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                  ¦  1:09.30  166.¦ 1:13.24  135.¦ 1:09.56  160.¦ 2:19.17  210.¦
FM2          8. Schaal Hannelore       1957 D-Reutlingen          12:44.33,2   2:01.25,4  (2873) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11    4.¦ 5:06.49    8.¦ 7:50.24    8.¦11:45.26    8.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49    4.¦ 1:40.27    6.¦ 1:55.06    8.¦ 3:13.22    5.¦
M2         400. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   4:59.12,4  (2874) Urkunde Foto    18,677 ¦  2:21.11  391.¦ 5:06.49  429.¦ 7:50.24  445.¦11:45.28  394.¦
                Tsv Altenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:34.49  373.¦ 1:40.28  418.¦ 1:55.08  457.¦ 3:13.24  311.¦
M1         300. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto    26,474 ¦  1:45.56  119.¦ 3:44.13  151.¦ 5:37.30  329.¦ 8:27.16  308.¦
                RSV - Seerose                                                                                           ¦  1:08.53  173.¦ 1:13.44  227.¦ 1:17.03  502.¦ 2:23.50  370.¦
M1         610. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto    24,478 ¦  1:59.21  725.¦ 4:04.28  634.¦ 5:57.33  626.¦ 9:08.46  621.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:19.03  781.¦ 1:19.22  669.¦ 1:22.08  834.¦ 2:41.21  804.¦
AK         560. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:42.07,8  (3100) Urkunde Foto    21,875 ¦  2:06.07  545.¦ 4:16.56  484.¦ 6:26.30  513.¦10:06.48  548.¦
                Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                       ¦  1:25.14  610.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:32.49  644.¦ 2:58.22  580.¦
M2         327. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:08.33,8  (1618) Urkunde Foto    20,002 ¦  2:20.37  384.¦ 4:52.55  367.¦ 7:12.34  344.¦11:12.39  337.¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:31.08  324.¦ 1:34.14  349.¦ 1:38.29  327.¦ 3:10.59  298.¦
M1        1865. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:23.37 1967.¦ 5:08.51 1972.¦ 7:43.34 1958.¦11:47.26 1874.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:37.48 1969.¦ 1:44.24 2003.¦ 1:50.40 1961.¦ 3:24.50 1751.¦
M1         658. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto    24,262 ¦  2:00.40  811.¦ 4:09.08  766.¦ 6:08.43  786.¦ 9:14.50  680.¦
                RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                         ¦  1:18.23  734.¦ 1:19.37  696.¦ 1:26.00 1070.¦ 2:32.25  575.¦
AK         669. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:29.16,8  (2841) Urkunde Foto    20,401 ¦  2:12.59  695.¦ 4:37.29  669.¦ 6:51.59  664.¦10:54.34  672.¦
                Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  689.¦ 1:32.30  640.¦ 3:18.29  698.¦
M1         372. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto    25,925 ¦  1:54.06  438.¦ 3:58.41  479.¦ 5:41.32  378.¦ 8:37.50  382.¦
                Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                      ¦  1:14.54  474.¦ 1:16.58  476.¦ 1:13.53  348.¦ 2:24.41  399.¦
M2         381. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   4:40.36,4   (737) Urkunde Foto    19,143 ¦  2:16.41  335.¦ 4:48.55  345.¦ 7:23.10  373.¦11:32.54  378.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:29.53  295.¦ 1:36.52  380.¦ 1:45.41  406.¦ 3:18.14  344.¦
M1          97. Schickl Marc           1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     8:21.28,1   1:20.38,7  (4133) Urkunde Foto    28,476 ¦  1:49.33  240.¦ 3:47.06  219.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:48.18   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.22  154.¦ 1:13.33  192.¦ 1:00.26   32.¦ 2:04.25   76.¦
AK         551. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:40.50,1  (4137) Urkunde Foto    21,918 ¦  2:01.46  461.¦ 4:16.18  475.¦ 6:27.40  521.¦10:06.57  549.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.38  453.¦ 1:24.12  520.¦ 1:27.58  562.¦ 2:53.58  544.¦
AK         704. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:47.26,4  (3058) Urkunde Foto    19,885 ¦  2:21.31  770.¦ 5:04.37  774.¦ 7:22.26  743.¦11:12.42  708.¦
                Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                   ¦  1:32.54  750.¦ 1:40.45  773.¦ 1:33.38  654.¦ 3:01.19  607.¦
M1        1332. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto    21,366 ¦  2:16.28 1728.¦ 4:46.34 1735.¦ 6:59.30 1612.¦10:27.13 1372.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:31.44 1751.¦ 1:33.31 1735.¦ 1:32.52 1455.¦ 2:49.37 1028.¦
AK         203. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:46.26,1  (4140) Urkunde Foto    26,587 ¦  1:53.32  269.¦ 3:53.10  236.¦ 5:36.32  221.¦ 8:23.26  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.15  280.¦ 1:15.21  245.¦ 1:11.57  202.¦ 2:18.53  204.¦
M1         749. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto    23,868 ¦  1:59.20  724.¦ 4:05.53  670.¦ 6:02.22  681.¦ 9:23.20  767.¦
                FC Mittelstadt                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  524.¦ 1:19.14  654.¦ 1:22.04  829.¦ 2:47.40  969.¦
FAK         11. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   1:57.12,7   (762) Urkunde Foto    23,186 ¦  2:06.41   13.¦ 4:19.53    9.¦ 6:18.16    8.¦ 9:38.50   11.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:27.54   18.¦ 1:24.19   12.¦ 1:27.17   15.¦ 2:46.21   15.¦
AK         327. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:24.39,3  (1887) Urkunde Foto    24,821 ¦  2:02.11  470.¦ 4:11.42  430.¦ 6:00.48  371.¦ 9:00.19  334.¦
                TV Weiler                                                                                               ¦  1:20.39  485.¦ 1:20.15  395.¦ 1:16.47  297.¦ 2:28.44  306.¦
AK          81. Schmid Tobias          1985 D-Wernau               8:17.36,0   1:06.56,7  (3315) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:40.44   46.¦ 3:33.06   34.¦ 5:08.38   65.¦ 7:46.21   85.¦
                Team Bikes'n'Boards                                                                                     ¦  1:02.15   45.¦ 1:10.07   46.¦ 1:07.16  114.¦ 2:05.07   83.¦
FM1         66. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   4:25.59,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto    18,675 ¦  2:28.43   77.¦ 5:18.57   77.¦ 7:53.54   77.¦11:49.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.51   74.¦ 1:43.13   77.¦ 1:43.54   68.¦ 3:14.39   58.¦
M2         276. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   3:45.09,7  (4151) Urkunde Foto    20,680 ¦  2:17.17  343.¦ 4:41.54  301.¦ 7:01.57  301.¦10:47.45  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.38  314.¦ 1:31.57  310.¦ 1:35.43  293.¦ 3:08.19  283.¦
M2          38. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   1:34.49,4   (726) Urkunde Foto    25,492 ¦  1:50.59   20.¦ 3:50.11   18.¦ 5:39.34   27.¦ 8:47.02   38.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47   28.¦ 1:14.18   20.¦ 1:19.20   62.¦ 2:36.15   79.¦
M1         528. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto    24,926 ¦  1:52.39  373.¦ 3:53.12  325.¦ 5:47.22  467.¦ 8:56.13  516.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:14.14  427.¦ 1:16.05  373.¦ 1:20.29  726.¦ 2:26.49  455.¦
M1         876. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto    23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1180.¦ 4:20.07 1070.¦ 6:29.17 1141.¦ 9:40.13  915.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:26.10 1381.¦ 1:24.46 1155.¦ 1:26.41 1100.¦ 2:37.13  715.¦
M1         661. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto    24,254 ¦  2:03.23  980.¦ 4:14.02  900.¦ 6:07.50  770.¦ 9:13.12  665.¦
                Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                    ¦  1:21.17  977.¦ 1:20.58  805.¦ 1:23.27  917.¦ 2:30.56  532.¦
M1         DNF  Schneider Martin       1966 D-Sulzbach-Laufen      9:13.05,3 St.Leonhard  (1213)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.45 1821.¦ 5:46.43 2124.¦ 8:14.11 2066.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:38.52 1999.¦ 2:09.01 2129.¦ 1:45.42 1872.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         795. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto    23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1054.¦ 4:17.03  982.¦ 6:12.39  852.¦ 9:26.53  793.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.47  927.¦ 1:22.11  886.¦ 1:19.12  637.¦ 2:38.11  736.¦
M1        1555. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto    20,474 ¦  2:14.13 1634.¦ 4:45.58 1726.¦ 7:02.09 1649.¦10:53.45 1577.¦
                Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                              ¦  1:26.34 1411.¦ 1:30.59 1611.¦ 1:25.41 1048.¦ 3:06.30 1444.¦
M1        1934. Schreyeck Juergen      1959 D-Reutlingen          12:57.15,2   5:56.25,8  (4173) Urkunde Foto    18,372 ¦  2:21.10 1913.¦ 5:07.25 1966.¦ 7:48.02 1981.¦12:05.19 1934.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.25 1864.¦ 1:41.02 1940.¦ 1:52.44 1995.¦ 3:34.50 1848.¦
M1        1083. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto    22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1173.¦ 4:19.27 1049.¦ 6:26.59 1116.¦ 9:59.30 1100.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.58 1367.¦ 1:24.28 1135.¦ 1:32.01 1415.¦ 3:00.19 1308.¦
M1        1560. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto    20,463 ¦  2:15.29 1693.¦ 4:37.29 1518.¦ 6:43.28 1382.¦10:54.17 1581.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:27.10 1473.¦ 1:27.18 1361.¦ 1:28.11 1179.¦ 3:26.08 1764.¦
M2         273. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   3:43.02,1  (1625) Urkunde Foto    20,744 ¦  2:09.59  235.¦ 4:28.28  206.¦ 6:48.03  249.¦10:47.28  285.¦
                Team Enjoy                                                                                              ¦  1:30.24  310.¦ 1:28.43  243.¦ 1:42.47  379.¦ 3:17.06  340.¦
M2         193. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:13.11,5   (739) Urkunde Foto    21,684 ¦  2:08.29  213.¦ 4:29.34  211.¦ 6:37.09  193.¦10:14.42  196.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:25.07  195.¦ 1:26.44  198.¦ 1:27.18  163.¦ 2:56.41  201.¦
M1         DNF  Schulte Heinrich       1971 D-Lörrach              5:14.34,9  Jaufenpass  (1656)         Foto       --- ¦  1:43.01   56.¦ 3:38.46   85.¦ 5:14.34   94.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team TimeBandits                                                                                        ¦  1:04.32   56.¦ 1:11.59   95.¦ 1:06.00  107.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Schultes Michael       1963 D-Fichtenau            9:21.25,6 St.Leonhard  (1214)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.11 2062.¦ 5:46.42 2123.¦ 8:32.35 2085.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team-Kopla                                                                                              ¦  1:48.53 2114.¦ 2:08.53 2128.¦ 2:04.06 2067.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         336. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:14.03,6  (1289) Urkunde Foto    19,850 ¦  2:20.33  382.¦ 4:58.38  392.¦ 7:25.24  380.¦11:17.17  349.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.04  394.¦ 1:36.59  383.¦ 1:41.56  370.¦ 3:09.12  289.¦
M1        1571. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto    20,406 ¦  2:14.40 1656.¦ 4:44.12 1689.¦ 6:58.01 1596.¦10:58.37 1605.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:28.44 1588.¦ 1:31.44 1651.¦ 1:30.56 1350.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
AK         329. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:25.12,9  (3273) Urkunde Foto    24,797 ¦  1:57.45  359.¦ 4:02.10  333.¦ 5:49.28  306.¦ 8:59.33  328.¦
                Sponser.de                                                                                              ¦  1:19.37  451.¦ 1:17.14  303.¦ 1:13.55  232.¦ 2:39.09  424.¦
M1        1803. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto    19,264 ¦  2:13.42 1608.¦ 4:48.57 1764.¦ 7:24.54 1857.¦11:33.18 1821.¦
                SSC Stuttgart                                                                                           ¦  1:29.50 1660.¦ 1:31.53 1659.¦ 1:34.16 1518.¦ 3:20.04 1669.¦
M1        1533. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto    20,569 ¦  2:14.18 1639.¦ 4:35.48 1485.¦ 7:00.26 1623.¦10:51.30 1559.¦
                dieremstaeler                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02 1888.¦ 1:30.48 1599.¦ 1:44.16 1843.¦ 3:15.49 1608.¦
M1        1073. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto    22,321 ¦  2:03.05  966.¦ 4:14.50  915.¦ 6:24.35 1064.¦ 9:58.31 1093.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:22.33 1085.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:22.53  884.¦ 2:51.26 1077.¦
M1        1105. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto    22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1028.¦ 4:17.52 1007.¦ 6:28.20 1130.¦ 9:59.26 1099.¦
                Woba Radstudio                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12 1297.¦ 1:24.00 1082.¦ 1:33.13 1469.¦ 2:53.23 1133.¦
AK         617. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:03.18,3   (541) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:06.22  552.¦ 4:27.49  584.¦ 6:53.49  674.¦10:31.33  631.¦
                roboter.de                                                                                              ¦  1:25.01  603.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:27.34  555.¦ 2:51.13  524.¦
M1         949. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto    22,915 ¦  2:08.41 1323.¦ 4:19.43 1059.¦ 6:21.00 1008.¦ 9:46.13  978.¦
                infera.com                                                                                              ¦  1:27.58 1532.¦ 1:23.12  991.¦ 1:29.02 1235.¦ 2:48.20  988.¦
M1        1253. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto    21,676 ¦  2:00.32  799.¦ 4:12.40  864.¦ 6:25.30 1077.¦10:18.32 1293.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.03  703.¦ 1:26.15 1274.¦ 1:31.03 1360.¦ 3:11.55 1543.¦
M2          82. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:09.59,9   (664) Urkunde Foto    23,986 ¦  1:53.50   40.¦ 4:00.24   48.¦ 5:57.58   66.¦ 9:16.18   80.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:15.23   45.¦ 1:19.30   78.¦ 1:21.02   76.¦ 2:41.43  102.¦
AK         584. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:49.02,6  (4199) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:09.18  624.¦ 4:34.11  653.¦ 6:37.01  588.¦10:16.47  588.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.22  640.¦ 1:27.57  615.¦ 1:24.06  479.¦ 2:58.15  576.¦
M1        1693. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto    19,881 ¦  2:17.36 1776.¦ 4:42.47 1658.¦ 7:16.55 1788.¦11:16.25 1718.¦
                TSV Crailsheim                                                                                          ¦  1:31.21 1733.¦ 1:31.43 1649.¦ 1:47.46 1917.¦ 3:19.32 1663.¦
M2         321. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:04.52,6  (3245) Urkunde Foto    20,106 ¦  2:15.07  314.¦ 4:44.35  316.¦ 7:10.28  337.¦11:06.24  328.¦
                RV Neuhausen                                                                                            ¦  1:31.41  331.¦ 1:33.23  332.¦ 1:44.41  395.¦ 3:08.53  285.¦
M1        1412. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto    21,117 ¦  2:02.17  909.¦ 4:14.09  904.¦ 6:29.17 1140.¦10:29.23 1392.¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:22.13 1052.¦ 1:23.43 1047.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 3:16.01 1612.¦
M1          65. Soltek Rainer          1968 D-Weinheim             8:10.42,8   1:09.53,4   (128) Urkunde Foto    29,100 ¦  1:42.56   49.¦ 3:37.09   53.¦ 5:13.54   87.¦ 7:41.08   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.52   42.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.55   92.¦ 1:59.00   38.¦
AK         118. Sommer Andreas         1976 D-Bisingen             8:30.07,0   1:19.27,7  (3125) Urkunde Foto    27,993 ¦  1:47.55  156.¦ 3:44.31  145.¦ 5:20.35  121.¦ 7:57.21  115.¦
                Profimaus.de                                                                                            ¦  1:09.12  160.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:07.14  112.¦ 2:09.55  114.¦
M1        1819. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto    19,154 ¦  2:23.10 1955.¦ 4:57.06 1875.¦ 7:19.17 1807.¦11:28.07 1794.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.36 1787.¦ 1:35.20 1795.¦ 1:38.37 1687.¦ 3:10.26 1513.¦
M1         748. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto    23,870 ¦  1:57.02  591.¦ 4:00.42  533.¦ 6:00.06  655.¦ 9:21.56  751.¦
                Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58  695.¦ 1:18.24  593.¦ 1:25.47 1057.¦ 2:53.13 1130.¦
M1         188. Spörr Heinz            1965 D-Mühlacker            8:45.44,4   1:44.55,0   (463) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:53.33  417.¦ 3:54.02  346.¦ 5:38.15  337.¦ 8:13.51  201.¦
                TV Kettwig                                                                                              ¦  1:13.37  390.¦ 1:16.27  404.¦ 1:16.08  459.¦ 2:11.52  159.¦
AK         488. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:21.59,3  (4222) Urkunde Foto    22,571 ¦  2:04.28  515.¦ 4:24.19  549.¦ 6:24.49  503.¦ 9:49.38  487.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.52  458.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:50.28  518.¦
M2         337. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:14.07,0  (4225) Urkunde Foto    19,848 ¦  2:18.31  359.¦ 4:54.10  376.¦ 7:24.01  377.¦11:14.54  343.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.01  381.¦ 1:33.51  340.¦ 1:35.17  287.¦ 3:07.37  277.¦
M2         235. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   3:28.54,6  (4226) Urkunde Foto    21,179 ¦  2:18.29  358.¦ 4:45.14  326.¦ 6:58.49  289.¦10:31.24  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.28  368.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:32.56  246.¦ 2:59.40  221.¦
M1         598. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto    24,530 ¦  1:50.48  282.¦ 3:54.10  352.¦ 5:52.11  541.¦ 9:06.30  602.¦
                Team Rose 2008                                                                                          ¦  1:12.17  316.¦ 1:14.09  282.¦ 1:19.19  651.¦ 2:32.32  579.¦
AK         186. Stein Johannes         1985 D-Albbruck             8:52.28,4   1:41.49,1  (2847) Urkunde Foto    26,818 ¦  1:54.23  294.¦ 3:55.19  262.¦ 5:34.19  205.¦ 8:20.06  188.¦
                TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                       ¦  1:14.03  277.¦ 1:16.23  260.¦ 1:09.47  157.¦ 2:20.13  221.¦
M1         925. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto    23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1034.¦ 4:16.30  962.¦ 6:09.58  805.¦ 9:42.08  931.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:22.47 1111.¦ 1:22.53  958.¦ 1:19.35  670.¦ 2:59.02 1280.¦
M2         433. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   5:21.18,9  (3083) Urkunde Foto    18,153 ¦  2:28.08  454.¦ 5:07.34  432.¦ 7:59.09  459.¦12:19.27  448.¦
                LT Radolfzell                                                                                           ¦  1:42.11  463.¦ 1:43.14  442.¦ 1:59.48  472.¦ 3:34.29  412.¦
M1        1008. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto    22,612 ¦  2:06.52 1211.¦ 4:22.24 1130.¦ 6:29.39 1148.¦ 9:52.42 1036.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.44 1344.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:31.48 1403.¦ 2:48.20  989.¦
M1         690. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto    24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1051.¦ 4:20.49 1091.¦ 6:11.27  830.¦ 9:15.44  688.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49  613.¦ 1:22.18  899.¦ 1:14.33  385.¦ 2:32.37  584.¦
M1        1399. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto    21,133 ¦  2:13.31 1600.¦ 4:38.18 1543.¦ 6:54.08 1540.¦10:33.13 1426.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.51 1519.¦ 1:29.25 1499.¦ 1:31.40 1396.¦ 2:58.58 1277.¦
M2         414. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:07.27,1  (4248) Urkunde Foto    18,478 ¦  2:17.46  350.¦ 4:47.23  337.¦ 7:24.30  378.¦12:04.14  424.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.17  411.¦ 1:33.09  326.¦ 1:52.23  444.¦ 3:49.25  439.¦
M1        1027. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto    22,519 ¦  2:02.15  906.¦ 4:17.36 1003.¦ 6:27.47 1125.¦ 9:54.02 1048.¦
                Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:20.52  935.¦ 1:25.10 1192.¦ 1:31.19 1380.¦ 2:50.05 1038.¦
M1        1832. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto    19,038 ¦  2:19.21 1850.¦ 5:00.24 1913.¦ 7:25.39 1860.¦11:36.19 1830.¦
                STIHL-Power                                                                                             ¦  1:35.46 1914.¦ 1:41.09 1944.¦ 1:42.17 1789.¦ 3:33.18 1836.¦
AK         771. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:02.08,9  (4255) Urkunde Foto    18,012 ¦  2:22.43  777.¦ 5:04.28  773.¦ 7:48.24  780.¦12:20.22  773.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20  756.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:58.01  798.¦ 3:48.20  772.¦
FAK         45. Tebbe Imke             1979 D-Bad Mergentheim     13:04.51,6   4:46.11,1   (642) Urkunde Foto    18,194 ¦  2:34.12   50.¦ 5:19.35   49.¦ 7:55.35   47.¦12:12.06   45.¦
                RSG Würzburg                                                                                            ¦  1:48.40   48.¦ 1:50.05   50.¦ 1:55.35   48.¦ 3:31.51   45.¦
M1        1602. Tengler Gerald         1964 D-Dürnau              11:43.53,2   4:43.03,8  (4261) Urkunde Foto    20,287 ¦  2:15.01 1671.¦ 4:41.39 1638.¦ 7:11.03 1737.¦11:00.45 1623.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.00 1669.¦ 1:29.59 1537.¦ 1:44.43 1850.¦ 3:12.20 1547.¦
M1        1442. Tessarsch Bernhard     1958 D-Auenwald            11:20.13,4   4:19.24,0  (4264) Urkunde Foto    20,993 ¦  2:17.06 1757.¦ 4:48.00 1754.¦ 6:57.19 1590.¦10:35.53 1446.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:32.30 1687.¦ 1:30.22 1328.¦ 3:01.21 1326.¦
M1        1990. Thees Michael          1969 D-Bühl                13:25.03,5   6:24.14,1  (1619) Urkunde Foto    17,737 ¦  2:36.31 2113.¦ 5:32.30 2095.¦ 8:15.20 2069.¦12:21.36 1985.¦
                Team Besenwagen                                                                                         ¦  1:48.13 2110.¦ 1:55.05 2095.¦ 1:53.09 2001.¦ 3:25.50 1761.¦
AK         216. Tilch Markus           1990 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:50.18,5  (2829) Urkunde Foto    26,397 ¦  1:50.25  203.¦ 3:48.28  187.¦ 5:29.55  179.¦ 8:26.33  211.¦
                Team Alpecin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.54  214.¦ 1:14.51  234.¦ 1:11.43  199.¦ 2:32.04  343.¦
M2          23. Tilch Wolfgang         1951 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:15.37,9  (2830) Urkunde Foto    26,397 ¦  1:50.24   17.¦ 3:48.27   17.¦ 5:29.55   17.¦ 8:26.11   22.¦
                Team Alpecin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.54   20.¦ 1:14.51   26.¦ 1:13.19   24.¦ 2:31.42   57.¦
M1        1345. Traub Thomas           1967 D-Filderstadt         11:09.22,8   4:08.33,4  (3317) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:12.59 1572.¦ 4:33.58 1441.¦ 6:50.29 1481.¦10:23.11 1335.¦
                Team Cati und Winny                                                                                     ¦  1:25.52 1359.¦ 1:28.04 1418.¦ 1:31.01 1356.¦ 2:49.34 1025.¦
M1        1584. Traub Thomas           1971 D-Altheim             11:41.31,5   4:40.42,1  (4283) Urkunde Foto    20,355 ¦  2:04.03 1015.¦ 4:33.34 1432.¦ 6:44.52 1407.¦10:49.17 1538.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.29 1071.¦ 1:22.41  935.¦ 1:23.31  920.¦ 3:07.48 1464.¦
M1        1326. Trinkle Werner         1966 D-Kaisersbach         11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7  (4285) Urkunde Foto    21,378 ¦  2:19.48 1865.¦ 5:04.26 1940.¦ 7:09.25 1718.¦10:18.22 1292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.15 1056.¦ 1:37.03 1833.¦ 1:15.45  438.¦ 2:24.09  381.¦
M1         780. Tuntukas Fotios        1960 D-Stuttgart           10:02.07,1   3:01.17,7   (563) Urkunde Foto    23,716 ¦  2:05.30 1119.¦ 4:22.51 1144.¦ 6:20.16  995.¦ 9:25.28  781.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:23.24 1160.¦ 1:22.58  966.¦ 1:21.40  808.¦ 2:33.20  606.¦
M2         154. Uhl Jürgen             1954 D-Wernau              10:39.16,6   2:53.56,7   (564) Urkunde Foto    22,337 ¦  2:07.50  200.¦ 4:26.34  191.¦ 6:31.25  176.¦ 9:53.50  153.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.35  181.¦ 1:24.39  160.¦ 1:27.33  167.¦ 2:44.54  116.¦
M1         DNF  Ulrich Schneider       1968 D-Altsteusslingen      9:00.27,6 St.Leonhard   (396)         Foto       --- ¦  2:25.57 2014.¦ 5:17.00 2038.¦ 8:05.15 2047.¦    ----  ----¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:39.07 2007.¦ 1:52.04 2080.¦ 2:05.49 2070.¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         65. Unser Bärbel           1963 D-Fichtenberg         12:31.28,8   4:12.48,7   (997) Urkunde Foto    19,002 ¦  2:24.12   67.¦ 5:09.25   68.¦ 7:39.25   69.¦11:35.09   64.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:34.24   58.¦ 1:43.18   78.¦ 1:44.22   69.¦ 3:11.50   55.¦
M1         217. Urlichs Daniel         1964 D-Schwetzingen         8:49.21,2   1:48.31,8  (2790) Urkunde Foto    26,976 ¦  1:48.56  216.¦ 3:46.59  214.¦ 5:20.17  138.¦ 8:16.38  225.¦
                RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen                                                                               ¦  1:10.20  228.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:06.28  118.¦ 2:24.03  377.¦
AK         587. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg         11:01.00,3   3:50.21,0  (1137) Urkunde Foto    21,603 ¦  2:10.51  655.¦ 4:30.23  609.¦ 6:44.59  619.¦10:20.28  599.¦
                Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                   ¦  1:26.33  648.¦ 1:26.08  569.¦ 1:32.59  645.¦ 2:59.26  589.¦
M1        1012. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart           10:32.22,5   3:31.33,1  (4306) Urkunde Foto    22,581 ¦  2:11.29 1479.¦ 4:36.53 1507.¦ 6:33.11 1210.¦ 9:50.50 1019.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.28 1069.¦ 1:26.59 1334.¦ 1:15.48  442.¦ 2:36.44  702.¦
AK         417. Vetter Rene            1977 D-Hügelsheim          10:03.57,7   2:53.18,4  (1914) Urkunde Foto    23,643 ¦  1:56.40  346.¦ 4:06.36  376.¦ 6:09.53  420.¦ 9:26.18  416.¦
                BV Rastatt                                                                                              ¦  1:16.52  375.¦ 1:20.45  409.¦ 1:29.50  597.¦ 2:42.24  450.¦
M1         960. Vielhauer Udo          1962 D-Eberstadt           10:23.52,7   3:23.03,3  (4315) Urkunde Foto    22,889 ¦  1:59.48  748.¦ 4:10.45  817.¦ 6:10.27  812.¦ 9:44.26  957.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.50  767.¦ 1:22.04  878.¦ 1:22.42  873.¦ 2:50.11 1040.¦
M1         874. Vischer Uli            1959 D-Fichtenberg         10:14.02,8   3:13.13,4   (998) Urkunde Foto    23,255 ¦  1:57.48  635.¦ 4:09.18  772.¦ 6:13.02  865.¦ 9:35.22  873.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:18.34  750.¦ 1:22.47  949.¦ 1:31.33 1392.¦ 2:44.17  878.¦
M1         651. Vitkin Dimitri         1964 D-Ulm                  9:47.55,9   2:47.06,5  (4317) Urkunde Foto    24,288 ¦  2:02.09  896.¦ 4:12.07  851.¦ 6:06.40  747.¦ 9:09.18  629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.01  955.¦ 1:20.16  759.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:32.10  570.¦
FM2        DNF  Vogelsang Ulrike       1956 D-Filderstadt          6:36.14,2     Gasteig  (4318)         Foto       --- ¦  2:43.50    9.¦ 5:51.30    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.09    9.¦ 1:57.56    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         167. Volk Josef             1954 D-Winden              10:47.09,4   3:01.49,5  (4321) Urkunde Foto    22,065 ¦  2:23.09  413.¦ 4:44.45  320.¦ 6:48.20  250.¦10:04.40  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46  238.¦ 1:28.01  225.¦ 1:28.08  180.¦ 2:42.13  103.¦
AK         375. Völkers Mirko          1978 D-Heidelberg           9:49.22,2   2:38.42,9  (4322) Urkunde Foto    24,229 ¦  1:51.45  230.¦ 4:00.44  314.¦ 5:53.35  325.¦ 9:08.00  360.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.00  243.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:19.57  380.¦ 2:40.21  430.¦
AK         714. Vollmann Werner        1981 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:01.03,5   4:50.24,2  (4323) Urkunde Foto    19,804 ¦  2:27.04  793.¦ 4:43.13  706.¦ 6:54.56  679.¦11:09.08  701.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:25.58  561.¦ 1:37.37  705.¦ 3:31.22  743.¦
AK         592. Vollstädt Steffen      1976 D-Esslingen           11:04.24,5   3:53.45,2   (898) Urkunde Foto    21,492 ¦  2:02.58  483.¦ 4:28.02  585.¦ 6:53.27  672.¦10:20.41  600.¦
                BSG Festo                                                                                               ¦  1:23.14  552.¦ 1:28.54  635.¦ 1:28.11  574.¦ 2:42.21  449.¦
M1         DNF  von Entress Peter      1970 D-Böbingen an der Re   6:19.40,4     Gasteig  (3239)         Foto       --- ¦  2:31.23 2086.¦ 5:32.56 2097.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RunforFUn                                                                                               ¦  1:41.43 2053.¦ 1:52.15 2084.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         117. Vorsatz Matthias       1952 D-Stuttgart           10:14.46,9   2:29.27,0   (565) Urkunde Foto    23,227 ¦  2:03.17  129.¦ 4:15.53  123.¦ 6:17.16  120.¦ 9:37.26  117.¦
                AGS                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.48  151.¦ 1:24.42  161.¦ 1:26.25  150.¦ 2:47.58  136.¦
M1        1518. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto    20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1091.¦ 4:25.14 1214.¦ 6:55.38 1564.¦10:49.40 1542.¦
                Fit & Fun                                                                                               ¦  1:23.46 1184.¦ 1:30.21 1564.¦ 1:41.08 1764.¦ 3:07.56 1468.¦
AK         646. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:14.19,7   (878) Urkunde Foto    20,847 ¦  2:16.59  735.¦ 4:44.35  715.¦ 6:59.49  696.¦10:47.55  659.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:33.19  755.¦ 1:32.17  702.¦ 1:37.11  700.¦ 3:08.36  647.¦
M2          66. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   1:58.29,1   (879) Urkunde Foto    24,459 ¦  2:01.35  107.¦ 4:13.27  110.¦ 6:03.52   86.¦ 9:08.20   68.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02   77.¦ 1:21.05  108.¦ 1:16.25   40.¦ 2:35.26   72.¦
M1         207. Wahl Markus            1972 D-Trochtelfingen       8:48.05,0   1:47.15,6   (880) Urkunde Foto    27,041 ¦  1:52.29  369.¦ 3:50.12  277.¦ 5:32.31  261.¦ 8:15.26  211.¦
                TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                         ¦  1:13.17  369.¦ 1:13.55  250.¦ 1:11.33  255.¦ 2:15.29  212.¦
AK          28. Wallauer Jan           1982 D-Freiburg             7:50.33,4     39.54,1   (175) Urkunde Foto    30,347 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:37.02   53.¦ 5:03.32   42.¦ 7:18.48   29.¦
                RIG Freiburg                                                                                            ¦  1:03.11   53.¦ 1:11.10   67.¦   58.25   26.¦ 1:51.51   19.¦
M1         896. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto    23,158 ¦  2:02.47  938.¦ 4:20.23 1077.¦ 6:25.18 1075.¦ 9:39.40  908.¦
                bike technik Nussloch                                                                                   ¦  1:22.32 1081.¦ 1:26.37 1305.¦ 1:28.10 1178.¦ 2:37.54  731.¦
AK         159. Warias Steffen         1985 D-Tübingen             8:47.02,1   1:36.22,8   (667) Urkunde Foto    27,094 ¦  1:50.18  198.¦ 3:50.28  205.¦ 5:34.17  204.¦ 8:15.06  165.¦
                Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                  ¦  1:11.52  211.¦ 1:14.24  221.¦ 1:11.18  190.¦ 2:12.27  136.¦
M1         DNF  Watzke Dieter          1964 D-Göppingen            6:53.15,5     Gasteig  (1415)         Foto       --- ¦  2:34.27 2107.¦ 5:54.39 2129.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Staufen                                                                                            ¦  1:51.27 2124.¦ 2:12.11 2130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         198. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:14.52,5   (999) Urkunde Foto    21,629 ¦  2:04.32  148.¦ 4:18.36  131.¦ 6:23.50  149.¦10:17.00  202.¦
                Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                 ¦  1:22.26  139.¦ 1:22.13  113.¦ 1:27.53  177.¦ 3:15.56  329.¦
AK         241. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   1:59.38,0  (4344) Urkunde Foto    25,950 ¦  1:57.44  358.¦ 4:02.09  332.¦ 5:49.27  305.¦ 8:38.07  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.37  452.¦ 1:17.15  304.¦ 1:13.54  231.¦ 2:17.44  192.¦
M2         348. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   4:20.40,2  (4346) Urkunde Foto    19,669 ¦  2:14.34  305.¦ 4:51.25  356.¦ 7:15.20  353.¦11:20.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28  207.¦ 1:30.58  285.¦ 1:33.57  260.¦ 3:24.45  375.¦
M1        1277. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto    21,570 ¦  2:07.18 1236.¦ 4:19.23 1047.¦ 6:35.27 1246.¦10:20.59 1312.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.47 1187.¦ 1:25.03 1184.¦ 1:38.52 1697.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
FM1         29. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   2:14.40,1   (764) Urkunde Foto    22,547 ¦  2:09.52   36.¦ 4:21.36   29.¦ 6:29.40   28.¦ 9:53.04   30.¦
                Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                         ¦  1:30.49   47.¦ 1:24.40   27.¦ 1:33.49   42.¦ 2:49.11   35.¦
M1        1821. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto    19,130 ¦  2:18.12 1807.¦ 4:55.55 1858.¦ 7:21.09 1819.¦11:37.47 1833.¦
                Carbonjäger                                                                                             ¦  1:28.39 1583.¦ 1:34.06 1752.¦ 1:37.38 1654.¦ 3:23.06 1726.¦
M1         228. Westendarp Andreas     1959 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.36,6   1:49.47,2  (4358) Urkunde Foto    26,912 ¦  1:49.46  249.¦ 3:47.05  218.¦ 5:27.33  207.¦ 8:16.18  219.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  287.¦ 1:12.08  100.¦ 1:11.29  251.¦ 2:22.45  349.¦
M2         285. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   3:48.46,8  (1996) Urkunde Foto    20,573 ¦  2:03.34  134.¦ 4:41.50  300.¦ 6:59.43  293.¦10:49.33  289.¦
                Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                    ¦  1:21.47  132.¦ 1:32.42  320.¦ 1:31.56  231.¦ 3:07.45  280.¦
M1        1308. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto    21,463 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:35.55 1492.¦ 6:48.40 1454.¦10:23.24 1338.¦
                Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                         ¦  1:26.38 1418.¦ 1:27.13 1356.¦ 1:30.00 1308.¦ 2:53.34 1137.¦
M1          16. Wild Marco             1971 D-Karlsruhe            7:46.13,5     45.24,1    (76) Urkunde Foto    30,628 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.39   18.¦ 4:45.20    8.¦ 7:13.55   16.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    58.22   10.¦ 1:02.58   16.¦   55.16    8.¦ 2:04.45   81.¦
M1         DNF  Wilkens Thomas         1963 D-Göppingen            8:19.42,0 St.Leonhard  (1466)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.09 1881.¦ 4:53.32 1835.¦ 7:36.24 1927.¦    ----  ----¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:35.56 1919.¦ 1:38.03 1860.¦ 1:57.05 2033.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         473. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:14.12,5  (1253) Urkunde Foto    22,852 ¦  2:03.05  488.¦ 4:16.02  470.¦ 6:20.14  478.¦ 9:46.30  477.¦
                Bergstrampler 08                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25  556.¦ 1:24.00  511.¦ 1:18.33  348.¦ 2:39.25  426.¦
M1         680. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto    24,157 ¦  2:01.08  833.¦ 4:03.54  617.¦ 5:55.20  592.¦ 9:13.39  671.¦
                Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                              ¦  1:17.51  687.¦ 1:16.32  410.¦ 1:17.42  537.¦ 2:51.22 1076.¦
M1         DNF  Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach            6:06.36,5     Gasteig   (775)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.30 1962.¦ 5:20.22 2057.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                    ¦  1:42.36 2063.¦ 2:00.06 2116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         275. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto    26,591 ¦  1:56.30  566.¦ 3:53.25  327.¦ 5:35.12  296.¦ 8:21.54  262.¦
                Naturalbornradler                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  326.¦ 1:11.35   80.¦ 1:11.12  242.¦ 2:19.55  298.¦
M1         619. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto    24,420 ¦  2:01.16  841.¦ 4:12.59  875.¦ 6:02.29  683.¦ 9:07.25  612.¦
                Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                     ¦  1:18.05  707.¦ 1:22.40  934.¦ 1:16.24  481.¦ 2:34.26  639.¦
M1        1742. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:07.41 1263.¦ 4:29.16 1316.¦ 6:44.22 1399.¦11:15.46 1714.¦
                TSV Rottweil                                                                                            ¦  1:24.20 1220.¦ 1:29.29 1504.¦ 1:34.33 1533.¦ 3:45.06 1935.¦
M1         649. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto    24,299 ¦  2:03.39  992.¦ 4:15.51  940.¦ 6:13.00  864.¦ 9:13.12  664.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.29  905.¦ 1:22.45  947.¦ 1:22.55  886.¦ 2:28.00  475.¦
M1         239. Zapf Bernd             1961 D-Lenningen            8:52.19,5   1:51.30,1  (4397) Urkunde Foto    26,825 ¦  1:49.16  229.¦ 3:47.19  224.¦ 5:24.39  173.¦ 8:16.38  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.48  250.¦ 1:13.34  198.¦ 1:09.56  200.¦ 2:21.17  319.¦
M1        1039. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto    22,473 ¦  2:01.53  877.¦ 4:10.04  793.¦ 6:15.35  907.¦ 9:52.22 1030.¦
                RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.28  743.¦ 1:21.13  820.¦ 1:35.34 1583.¦ 2:58.37 1270.¦
M1        1341. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto    21,337 ¦  2:19.08 1844.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 6:57.14 1588.¦10:27.18 1374.¦
                SC Wiesensteig                                                                                          ¦  1:35.27 1902.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:31.49 1404.¦ 2:55.07 1182.¦
M2         366. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   4:30.48,7  (1854) Urkunde Foto    19,398 ¦  2:24.20  423.¦ 5:03.33  413.¦ 7:30.23  396.¦11:27.12  370.¦
                RSV Vaihingen                                                                                           ¦  1:38.47  428.¦ 1:39.04  404.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:11.09  299.¦
M1         212. Ziganke Rainer         1959 D-Singen               8:48.50,6   1:48.01,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto    27,002 ¦  1:49.30  238.¦ 3:49.33  271.¦ 5:31.31  250.¦ 8:15.02  209.¦
                HMC Singen                                                                                              ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:15.08  327.¦ 1:13.57  351.¦ 2:16.07  225.¦
M1         791. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto    23,671 ¦  1:59.16  717.¦ 4:08.38  748.¦ 6:06.48  749.¦ 9:27.40  802.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.58  953.¦ 1:21.40  850.¦ 1:25.52 1063.¦ 2:50.29 1044.¦
M2         145. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   2:47.18,6  (2996) Urkunde Foto    22,572 ¦  2:38.26  490.¦ 5:07.14  431.¦ 7:01.16  299.¦ 9:53.27  151.¦
                Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                ¦  1:56.57  503.¦ 1:33.11  327.¦ 1:14.11   29.¦ 2:16.37   18.¦
AK         437. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:00.41,2  (1895) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.12  286.¦ 3:55.33  263.¦ 6:10.11  422.¦ 9:33.15  440.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:16.53  287.¦ 1:45.18  759.¦ 2:53.25  537.¦
M1         855. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto    23,358 ¦  1:54.13  444.¦ 3:57.23  454.¦ 5:51.23  529.¦ 9:28.00  803.¦
                A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                        ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:16.45  445.¦ 1:23.36  928.¦ 2:57.16 1236.¦

Total 466



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.