Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Brandenburg (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1506. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto    20,716 ¦  2:17.43 1781.¦ 4:42.12 1651.¦ 6:56.54 1584.¦10:45.11 1512.¦
                KSC Strausberg                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 1775.¦ 1:31.05 1617.¦ 1:31.51 1408.¦ 3:11.36 1533.¦
M1        1362. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto    21,269 ¦  2:12.15 1526.¦ 4:30.26 1353.¦ 6:38.48 1302.¦10:25.17 1355.¦
                RSG Spree                                                                                               ¦  1:27.21 1487.¦ 1:25.36 1224.¦ 1:28.16 1185.¦ 3:05.35 1426.¦
M2          74. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:04.37,0  (1581) Urkunde Foto    24,205 ¦  1:53.47   39.¦ 3:58.01   41.¦ 5:45.30   34.¦ 9:08.27   69.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:15.35   51.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦ 1:19.50   66.¦ 2:56.37  199.¦
M1         550. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto    24,788 ¦  1:48.27  199.¦ 3:51.46  303.¦ 5:49.40  504.¦ 9:02.05  567.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.31  196.¦ 1:19.42  699.¦ 1:25.50 1059.¦ 2:36.11  690.¦
AK         334. Grzecza Sebastian      1983 D-Oranienburg          9:37.18,1   2:26.38,8   (915) Urkunde Foto    24,735 ¦  1:59.01  390.¦ 4:08.21  403.¦ 6:00.26  368.¦ 8:59.59  331.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:17.45  397.¦ 1:18.21  337.¦ 1:17.36  324.¦ 2:25.56  278.¦
M2         395. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   4:57.22,0   (916) Urkunde Foto    18,722 ¦  2:22.38  407.¦ 5:04.50  419.¦ 7:34.09  410.¦11:48.15  398.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:35.32  391.¦ 1:39.25  409.¦ 1:43.13  386.¦ 3:29.28  391.¦
M1         989. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto    22,742 ¦  2:07.58 1281.¦ 4:22.16 1128.¦ 6:19.39  989.¦ 9:48.22  998.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.11 1383.¦ 1:24.53 1172.¦ 1:23.39  937.¦ 2:54.02 1152.¦
AK         566. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:43.21,1  (3804) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  2:12.15  683.¦ 4:30.24  610.¦ 6:36.46  586.¦10:14.05  579.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.50  657.¦ 1:26.00  563.¦ 1:26.25  532.¦ 2:58.25  581.¦
M2         335. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:13.32,1  (3284) Urkunde Foto    19,864 ¦  2:11.54  261.¦ 4:45.27  327.¦ 7:03.44  311.¦11:10.48  333.¦
                Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                     ¦  1:30.45  319.¦ 1:27.43  220.¦ 1:33.12  252.¦ 3:09.17  290.¦
M1        1546. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto    20,514 ¦  2:21.40 1926.¦ 4:44.00 1685.¦ 7:01.15 1632.¦10:49.36 1541.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:34.39 1869.¦ 1:29.03 1466.¦ 1:38.53 1699.¦ 3:14.22 1593.¦
AK         532. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:35.11,7  (1223) Urkunde Foto    22,110 ¦  2:01.03  446.¦ 4:18.11  491.¦ 6:24.29  501.¦10:02.09  534.¦
                Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                      ¦  1:19.30  446.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:21.56  428.¦ 2:54.24  551.¦
M1        1182. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto    21,928 ¦  2:02.53  947.¦ 4:16.46  971.¦ 6:25.33 1080.¦10:04.08 1146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.16 1059.¦ 1:23.47 1060.¦ 1:23.44  942.¦ 2:48.46 1002.¦
M1        1318. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto    21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1115.¦ 4:22.37 1136.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:19.19 1299.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:23.49 1065.¦ 1:28.12 1182.¦ 3:03.52 1380.¦
M2         404. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:03.20,7  (3908) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:29.47  467.¦ 5:22.18  470.¦ 7:55.23  454.¦11:53.31  408.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.12  464.¦ 1:45.19  452.¦ 1:44.04  389.¦ 3:08.22  284.¦
M1         390. Ludewig Marcus         1962 D-Zeuthen              9:12.43,4   2:11.54,0  (1797) Urkunde Foto    25,835 ¦  1:58.27  675.¦ 4:02.13  578.¦ 5:46.52  460.¦ 8:37.49  381.¦
                Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                  ¦  1:16.41  606.¦ 1:15.41  350.¦ 1:12.48  315.¦ 2:21.54  331.¦
M1        1816. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto    19,191 ¦  2:14.50 1662.¦ 4:55.05 1850.¦ 7:29.35 1886.¦11:38.30 1836.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.06 1724.¦ 1:40.37 1931.¦ 1:52.43 1994.¦ 3:30.32 1812.¦
M1        1701. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto    19,836 ¦  2:11.54 1503.¦ 4:34.53 1465.¦ 6:51.03 1492.¦11:13.52 1703.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.37 1646.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:37.47 1661.¦ 3:43.00 1920.¦
M2         274. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   3:44.05,1  (3954) Urkunde Foto    20,713 ¦  2:07.36  195.¦ 4:38.22  273.¦ 6:57.50  286.¦10:43.54  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.08  270.¦ 1:32.25  319.¦ 1:37.23  317.¦ 3:04.29  256.¦
M2         291. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   3:51.48,4  (1584) Urkunde Foto    20,483 ¦  2:12.31  273.¦ 4:40.51  295.¦ 6:55.41  281.¦10:48.57  288.¦
                schlaubetraining                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51  320.¦ 1:31.38  302.¦ 1:35.21  289.¦ 3:07.40  278.¦
M3          32. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   2:18.43,8  (1436) Urkunde Foto    20,753 ¦  2:11.36   27.¦ 4:32.42   27.¦ 6:50.19   28.¦10:43.34   32.¦
                ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                          ¦  1:31.49   37.¦ 1:32.35   41.¦ 1:42.10   48.¦ 3:18.44   50.¦
M1         469. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto    25,196 ¦  1:53.25  406.¦ 3:52.39  318.¦ 5:42.14  387.¦ 8:47.10  446.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  412.¦ 1:14.35  308.¦ 1:17.05  506.¦ 2:34.08  630.¦
M3          35. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   2:28.09,5  (1980) Urkunde Foto    20,472 ¦  2:18.31   48.¦ 4:53.05   50.¦ 7:02.58   38.¦10:48.33   35.¦
                Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                       ¦  1:39.07   63.¦ 1:41.43   66.¦ 1:36.32   34.¦ 3:06.45   35.¦
M1         840. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto    23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1184.¦ 4:20.59 1093.¦ 6:17.40  952.¦ 9:28.27  809.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.48 1025.¦ 1:19.10  649.¦ 1:21.45  813.¦ 2:29.18  495.¦
M1        1389. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto    21,166 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.24 1292.¦ 6:39.55 1316.¦10:31.01 1409.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:27.12 1475.¦ 1:30.41 1590.¦ 1:33.13 1470.¦ 3:05.59 1435.¦
M1         886. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto    23,207 ¦  1:58.07  662.¦ 4:01.28  555.¦ 6:04.16  710.¦ 9:36.19  885.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:17.32  533.¦ 1:29.29 1267.¦ 2:58.20 1263.¦
M1        1696. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto    19,868 ¦  2:25.37 2009.¦ 5:08.51 1973.¦ 7:30.52 1894.¦11:12.14 1697.¦
                Dufte Klicke                                                                                            ¦  1:37.21 1954.¦ 1:40.29 1927.¦ 1:38.32 1683.¦ 3:01.02 1319.¦
M1        1670. Tautorat Rene          1964 D-Biesenthal          11:53.21,6   4:52.32,2   (918) Urkunde Foto    20,017 ¦  2:06.38 1197.¦ 4:24.44 1199.¦ 6:52.51 1514.¦11:10.50 1692.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:24.52 1267.¦ 1:30.04 1544.¦ 1:48.05 1923.¦ 3:32.32 1832.¦
AK         719. Voigt Florian          1988 D-Bernau              12:03.46,4   4:53.07,1   (920) Urkunde Foto    19,729 ¦  2:34.20  811.¦ 5:36.20  807.¦ 7:57.56  788.¦11:19.16  722.¦
                Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                       ¦  1:41.15  803.¦ 1:44.08  787.¦ 1:20.12  389.¦ 2:39.33  428.¦
M1        2008. Wilde Michael          1960 D-Hennigsdorf         13:43.38,4   6:42.49,0  (4366) Urkunde Foto    17,337 ¦  2:17.29 1770.¦ 5:03.12 1929.¦ 7:32.57 1907.¦12:32.08 1999.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.30 1905.¦ 1:43.32 1997.¦ 1:48.04 1922.¦ 4:10.48 2004.¦
M1         723. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto    23,981 ¦  2:01.10  835.¦ 4:09.44  785.¦ 6:06.58  755.¦ 9:20.46  741.¦
                radteam oberhavel                                                                                       ¦  1:20.10  878.¦ 1:21.22  828.¦ 1:22.32  855.¦ 2:42.49  843.¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.