Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Tirol (Oesterreich)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1        1015. Ager Patrick           1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:32.46,0   3:31.56,6   (485) Urkunde Foto    22,567 ¦  2:07.19 1237.¦ 4:25.44 1231.¦ 6:26.06 1093.¦ 9:50.04 1009.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:26.17 1391.¦ 1:26.09 1270.¦ 1:21.52  818.¦ 2:48.13  986.¦
M2          98. Ainetter Bernhard      1955 A-Innsbruck           10:06.30,7   2:21.10,8   (421) Urkunde Foto    23,544 ¦  2:05.06  154.¦ 4:20.07  149.¦ 6:20.02  131.¦ 9:29.46   98.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:25.54  213.¦ 1:25.09  171.¦ 1:26.11  141.¦ 2:36.15   80.¦
AK         295. Ainetter Christoph     1990 A-Innsbruck            9:26.20,5   2:15.41,2   (566) Urkunde Foto    25,214 ¦  1:55.04  302.¦ 3:57.02  287.¦ 5:48.05  294.¦ 8:48.35  283.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:15.56  345.¦ 1:16.34  267.¦ 1:22.19  436.¦ 2:27.08  290.¦
M1         990. Alberth Mario          1966 A-Schwaz              10:27.54,6   3:27.05,2   (542) Urkunde Foto    22,742 ¦  2:02.02  887.¦ 4:12.56  873.¦ 6:19.14  985.¦ 9:50.21 1014.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:22.59 1126.¦ 1:23.47 1061.¦ 1:33.37 1492.¦ 2:54.32 1171.¦
AK         322. Andorfer Oliver        1980 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,8   2:23.56,5  (1950) Urkunde Foto    24,852 ¦  1:58.31  378.¦ 4:03.21  344.¦ 5:57.57  353.¦ 9:00.15  333.¦
                GCG TriTeam                                                                                             ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:18.15  342.¦ 2:29.30  313.¦
FAK         24. Arnold Katrin          1983 A-Sölden              11:13.56,4   2:55.15,9   (249) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:14.07   27.¦ 4:44.17   34.¦ 7:01.44   33.¦10:31.00   26.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:32.12   32.¦ 1:37.09   37.¦ 1:33.54   27.¦ 2:50.31   18.¦
FM1         35. Auer Lydia             1966 A-Längenfeld          10:53.16,1   2:34.36,0   (225) Urkunde Foto    21,859 ¦  2:11.27   42.¦ 4:39.37   45.¦ 6:50.23   45.¦10:12.36   40.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:29.20   42.¦ 1:37.31   60.¦ 1:36.54   54.¦ 2:47.50   33.¦
M1        1201. Auer Oswald            1963 A-Längenfeld          10:53.17,3   3:52.27,9   (207) Urkunde Foto    21,858 ¦  2:11.27 1475.¦ 4:39.37 1586.¦ 6:48.11 1447.¦10:12.33 1238.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:29.21 1628.¦ 1:37.30 1847.¦ 1:34.42 1544.¦ 2:47.47  974.¦
FAK        DNF  Auer Stefanie          1983 A-Längenfeld           7:07.25,7     Gasteig   (688)         Foto       --- ¦  2:52.47   52.¦ 6:12.43   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  2:02.30   52.¦ 2:13.29   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         267. Auf der Klamm Gerhard  1960 A-Haiming              8:56.21,3   1:55.31,9  (1709) Urkunde Foto    26,624 ¦  1:47.52  175.¦ 3:44.12  148.¦ 5:22.35  152.¦ 8:23.25  270.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦  1:08.24  156.¦ 1:13.32  190.¦ 1:10.43  226.¦ 2:29.41  506.¦
M1         854. Bailom Franz           1965 A-Innsbruck           10:11.03,9   3:10.14,5   (504) Urkunde Foto    23,369 ¦  1:58.58  695.¦ 4:06.21  686.¦ 6:15.19  905.¦ 9:33.38  858.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:20.40  920.¦ 1:20.30  783.¦ 1:29.45 1287.¦ 2:37.09  714.¦
M1        1215. Balzer Heinrich        1964 A-Innsbruck           10:54.29,7   3:53.40,3  (3450) Urkunde Foto    21,818 ¦  2:18.49 1825.¦ 4:43.27 1672.¦ 6:49.36 1470.¦10:11.20 1226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.24 1489.¦ 1:32.26 1685.¦ 1:26.33 1090.¦ 2:45.03  897.¦
M1         DNF  Baumann Peter          1960 A-Ötz                  9:02.12,8 St.Leonhard  (3390)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.46 2119.¦ 5:35.24 2105.¦ 8:22.26 2076.¦    ----  ----¦
                URC Sölden                                                                                              ¦  1:49.01 2116.¦ 1:55.47 2100.¦ 1:58.53 2051.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1631. Bayer Rainer           1965 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:47.38,7   4:46.49,3   (486) Urkunde Foto    20,179 ¦  2:12.33 1546.¦ 4:43.47 1684.¦ 7:04.16 1666.¦11:03.03 1640.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:29.56 1665.¦ 1:34.03 1750.¦ 1:33.59 1510.¦ 3:10.32 1515.¦
AK         424. Beirer Bernhard        1974 A-Telfs               10:05.47,3   2:55.08,0  (3415) Urkunde Foto    23,572 ¦  1:59.25  400.¦ 4:06.00  370.¦ 6:03.32  388.¦ 9:31.36  433.¦
                Wildcard                                                                                                ¦  1:19.28  445.¦ 1:21.16  423.¦ 1:26.38  539.¦ 2:51.09  523.¦
M2         223. Berger August          1954 A-Erpfendorf          11:09.06,5   3:23.46,6  (3134) Urkunde Foto    21,341 ¦  2:10.05  236.¦ 4:28.24  205.¦ 6:43.03  220.¦10:19.07  208.¦
                Rad Union St. Johann/T.                                                                                 ¦  1:28.06  269.¦ 1:26.21  189.¦ 1:35.32  291.¦ 2:58.25  215.¦
M2          75. Berghammer Max         1955 A-Tarrenz              9:50.48,8   2:05.28,9  (3276) Urkunde Foto    24,170 ¦  1:58.03   73.¦ 4:05.45   79.¦ 5:58.04   69.¦ 9:12.10   73.¦
                Sportunion Tarrenz                                                                                      ¦  1:18.37   86.¦ 1:19.23   74.¦ 1:19.03   58.¦ 2:35.41   74.¦
M1         504. Böhmer Bernhard        1966 A-Mayrhofen            9:29.16,1   2:28.26,7  (1437) Urkunde Foto    25,084 ¦  1:54.03  433.¦ 3:57.20  452.¦ 5:47.04  462.¦ 8:52.49  485.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:15.16  501.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:21.54  820.¦ 2:38.01  733.¦
M1         396. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:13.54,4   2:13.05,0   (668) Urkunde Foto    25,780 ¦  1:54.07  440.¦ 3:57.40  463.¦ 5:43.15  403.¦ 8:39.01  397.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:13.25  377.¦ 1:17.32  534.¦ 1:15.28  421.¦ 2:25.18  422.¦
M1          40. Casazza Harald         1968 A-Wörgl                8:04.30,9   1:03.41,5    (62) Urkunde Foto    29,472 ¦  1:37.26   18.¦ 3:34.11   26.¦ 5:04.38   30.¦ 7:32.17   41.¦
                Rat & Tat Bikteam                                                                                       ¦    58.43   16.¦ 1:13.33  194.¦   59.25   23.¦ 2:00.38   50.¦
M1        1862. Covi Florian           1962 A-Innsbruck           12:40.53,0   5:40.03,6  (2974) Urkunde Foto    18,767 ¦  2:36.02 2111.¦ 5:23.11 2071.¦ 8:03.23 2043.¦11:53.48 1903.¦
                Castrol                                                                                                 ¦  1:46.00 2097.¦ 1:50.21 2071.¦ 1:52.38 1992.¦ 3:14.33 1595.¦
M1        1224. Daliot Thomas          1966 A-Hatting             10:55.45,5   3:54.56,1   (422) Urkunde Foto    21,776 ¦  2:18.09 1803.¦ 4:39.12 1571.¦ 6:40.05 1319.¦10:09.18 1207.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:33.06 1810.¦ 1:28.03 1415.¦ 1:29.58 1305.¦ 2:50.31 1047.¦
M1         DNF  De Greeff Ivo          1965 A-Wenns                4:37.59,3     Brenner  (3306)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.07 1629.¦ 4:37.59 1531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                sv piller                                                                                               ¦  1:34.20 1860.¦ 1:32.19 1680.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          79. Dechant Georg          1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls       8:14.10,4   1:13.21,0   (130) Urkunde Foto    28,896 ¦  1:45.24  106.¦ 3:44.11  143.¦ 5:14.06   89.¦ 7:42.28   79.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:05.28   70.¦ 1:15.06  325.¦ 1:03.13   62.¦ 2:04.22   71.¦
AK          72. Denifl Stephan         1976 A-Gries am Brenner     8:13.19,9   1:02.40,6   (148) Urkunde Foto    28,946 ¦  1:43.35   74.¦ 3:37.04   59.¦ 5:09.51   68.¦ 7:41.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:04.27   71.¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 1:04.40   79.¦ 2:06.35   98.¦
M1         395. Dibiasi Walter         1968 A-Terfens              9:13.42,9   2:12.53,5   (543) Urkunde Foto    25,789 ¦  1:55.01  486.¦ 3:59.27  499.¦ 5:45.23  430.¦ 8:38.11  388.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:13.11  359.¦ 1:16.18  390.¦ 1:12.23  294.¦ 2:22.09  336.¦
M1         301. Doblander Alban        1961 A-Ötztal Bahnhof       8:59.30,4   1:58.41,0   (689) Urkunde Foto    26,468 ¦  1:52.17  359.¦ 3:51.19  296.¦ 5:37.35  331.¦ 8:26.13  298.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:14.45  465.¦ 1:14.21  299.¦ 1:18.21  581.¦ 2:21.34  325.¦
M2         170. Dornauer Helmut        1954 A-Finkenberg          10:49.10,8   3:03.50,9  (3575) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:02.28  118.¦ 4:13.00  107.¦ 6:13.51  114.¦10:03.42  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.38  147.¦ 1:20.14   94.¦ 1:26.28  151.¦ 3:11.40  302.¦
AK          41. Draxl Alexander        1974 A-Inzing               7:55.04,6     44.25,3   (214) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:37.42   30.¦ 3:34.09   40.¦ 5:05.24   52.¦ 7:25.13   42.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    59.05   31.¦ 1:13.32  148.¦ 1:02.29   63.¦ 1:55.52   32.¦
AK         333. Draxl Simon            1987 A-Inzing               9:37.17,6   2:26.38,3  (1791) Urkunde Foto    24,736 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:04.49  363.¦ 6:00.24  367.¦ 9:03.58  347.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:18.45  424.¦ 1:17.26  309.¦ 1:27.52  560.¦ 2:31.24  333.¦
AK         448. Dusch Stefan           1991 A-Brixlegg            10:15.21,0   3:04.41,7  (1146) Urkunde Foto    23,206 ¦  2:02.57  482.¦ 4:12.45  442.¦ 6:04.25  392.¦ 9:37.02  450.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:22.18  528.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:22.49  451.¦ 2:58.47  584.¦
M1        1046. Eberharter Joachim     1966 A-Fügen               10:36.14,3   3:35.24,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto    22,444 ¦  2:13.14 1585.¦ 4:36.23 1495.¦ 6:34.40 1234.¦ 9:51.25 1025.¦
                RC Fügen - Apart Joachim                                                                                ¦  1:24.29 1233.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.00  691.¦ 2:34.13  634.¦
AK         165. Edelbauer Bernhard     1976 A-Vomperbach           8:49.04,0   1:38.24,7   (544) Urkunde Foto    26,990 ¦  1:49.30  186.¦ 3:47.56  185.¦ 5:29.44  178.¦ 8:14.08  159.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:11.02  199.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:13.00  221.¦ 2:18.08  196.¦
M1        1900. Eder Hermann           1961 A-Innsbruck           12:48.50,2   5:48.00,8  (2990) Urkunde Foto    18,573 ¦  2:27.20 2032.¦ 5:10.12 1984.¦ 7:48.18 1983.¦11:55.35 1912.¦
                DEZ- Einkaufszentrum                                                                                    ¦  1:38.10 1980.¦ 1:39.44 1907.¦ 1:40.02 1737.¦ 3:23.48 1738.¦
M1        1642. Eder Klaus             1966 A-Ebbs                11:49.31,6   4:48.42,2  (3391) Urkunde Foto    20,126 ¦  2:26.57 2027.¦ 5:03.16 1931.¦ 7:23.13 1842.¦11:05.16 1652.¦
                URC Stöger Kufstein                                                                                     ¦  1:41.20 2047.¦ 1:40.58 1938.¦ 1:43.37 1817.¦ 3:08.56 1487.¦
M1         422. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:19.24,8   2:18.35,4   (669) Urkunde Foto    25,526 ¦  1:54.01  429.¦ 3:52.36  317.¦ 5:39.22  346.¦ 8:42.09  414.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:14.08  280.¦ 1:18.29  588.¦ 2:34.46  653.¦
FM1         58. Egger Rosi             1962 A-Inzing              12:08.41,5   3:50.01,4  (3585) Urkunde Foto    19,596 ¦  2:28.42   76.¦ 5:12.57   71.¦ 7:29.07   64.¦11:22.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.35   75.¦ 1:43.06   76.¦ 1:41.59   62.¦ 3:13.54   57.¦
M2          84. Eidelpes Dieter        1956 A-Innsbruck            9:55.52,6   2:10.32,7  (1889) Urkunde Foto    23,964 ¦  1:58.07   74.¦ 4:07.04   82.¦ 6:03.52   87.¦ 9:19.48   83.¦
                URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                      ¦  1:17.34   71.¦ 1:20.09   87.¦ 1:26.16  144.¦ 2:43.09  105.¦
AK          47. Eigentler Simon        1980 A-Fulpmes              7:57.46,0     47.06,7   (567) Urkunde Foto    29,889 ¦  1:42.55   62.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:04.13   46.¦ 7:25.02   40.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:03.32   55.¦ 1:11.23   79.¦   58.50   30.¦ 1:55.35   31.¦
M1         500. Eisendle Roland        1968 A-Zirl                 9:28.55,2   2:28.05,8  (3591) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  2:02.36  928.¦ 4:10.01  791.¦ 5:58.28  632.¦ 8:55.19  509.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.48  853.¦ 1:19.59  721.¦ 1:14.10  362.¦ 2:24.43  401.¦
M2          77. Eiterer Helmut         1954 A-Thüringen            9:52.46,8   2:07.26,9   (351) Urkunde Foto    24,089 ¦  1:56.38   57.¦ 3:58.59   42.¦ 5:49.59   44.¦ 9:15.08   76.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:15.26   48.¦ 1:17.04   39.¦ 1:23.04  101.¦ 2:57.50  211.¦
M1        1179. Falkner Erwin          1965 A-Sölden              10:50.57,1   3:50.07,7  (3605) Urkunde Foto    21,937 ¦  2:09.44 1381.¦ 4:30.45 1364.¦ 6:45.56 1424.¦10:12.41 1241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.40 1176.¦ 1:24.12 1104.¦ 1:29.18 1249.¦ 2:36.44  703.¦
AK         753. Falkner Markus         1978 A-Umhausen            12:30.48,0   5:20.08,7   (352) Urkunde Foto    19,019 ¦  2:21.01  763.¦ 4:57.41  756.¦ 7:29.35  762.¦11:42.02  755.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:39.51  799.¦ 1:41.18  775.¦ 1:49.11  779.¦ 3:28.39  736.¦
AK         671. Falkner Richard        1976 A-Sölden              11:40.59,6   4:30.20,3  (3606) Urkunde Foto    20,371 ¦  2:09.48  631.¦ 4:33.02  641.¦ 6:49.25  647.¦10:58.41  681.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.43  562.¦ 1:26.27  578.¦ 1:32.46  642.¦ 3:22.42  718.¦
AK         730. Falkner Stefan         1989 A-Umhausen            12:08.10,8   4:57.31,5   (353) Urkunde Foto    19,610 ¦  2:12.00  679.¦ 5:00.09  760.¦ 7:29.30  761.¦11:22.12  729.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:28.10  689.¦ 1:42.59  782.¦ 1:48.09  774.¦ 3:08.38  648.¦
FAK         25. Falkner Verena         1984 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   2:55.50,2   (300) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:11.47   21.¦ 4:37.54   24.¦ 6:53.44   27.¦10:34.24   27.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:29.38   25.¦ 1:35.46   36.¦ 1:36.16   33.¦ 3:01.21   33.¦
M1         DNF  Fanzot Harald          1961 A-Innsbruck            6:22.11,2     Brenner  (3607)         Foto       --- ¦  2:56.46 2147.¦ 6:22.11 2137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:08.54 2145.¦ 2:23.23 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         27. Farbmacher Theresa     1985 A-Patsch              11:18.02,9   2:59.22,4  (3608) Urkunde Foto    21,060 ¦  2:15.31   30.¦ 4:33.32   20.¦ 6:52.01   26.¦10:36.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.44   27.¦ 1:27.16   16.¦ 1:37.53   40.¦ 2:56.34   28.¦
AK          16. Fasser Manuel          1982 A-Reutte               7:36.20,7     25.41,4   (275) Urkunde Foto    31,292 ¦  1:38.26   32.¦ 3:23.25   25.¦ 4:49.27   23.¦ 7:05.34   18.¦
                Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                               ¦    59.50   34.¦ 1:02.49   26.¦   59.27   33.¦ 1:53.12   23.¦
M1         809. Felderer Wolfgang      1968 A-Thaur               10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (3147) Urkunde Foto    23,591 ¦  2:13.15 1588.¦ 4:32.38 1409.¦ 6:30.17 1164.¦ 9:31.22  834.¦
                Radteam Klinikexpress                                                                                   ¦  1:30.01 1670.¦ 1:27.14 1357.¦ 1:18.49  614.¦ 2:28.00  476.¦
AK         160. Fiegele Thomas         1973 A-Mils                 8:47.57,2   1:37.17,9  (1304) Urkunde Foto    27,047 ¦  1:54.39  297.¦ 3:56.24  274.¦ 5:35.58  217.¦ 8:14.55  164.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:13.30  255.¦ 1:15.35  247.¦ 1:11.40  198.¦ 2:14.27  159.¦
AK         128. Fiegl Johannes         1989 A-Längenfeld           8:32.44,2   1:22.04,9   (232) Urkunde Foto    27,850 ¦  1:47.51  153.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:21.35  124.¦ 8:00.19  128.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:08.22  143.¦ 1:13.37  157.¦ 1:10.38  176.¦ 2:10.32  117.¦
FM2          1. Fiegl Maria            1952 A-Sölden              10:43.07,8       -----   (219) Urkunde Foto    22,203 ¦  2:06.43    1.¦ 4:34.23    1.¦ 6:39.31    1.¦ 9:58.53    1.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:24.38    1.¦ 1:33.06    2.¦ 1:31.53    1.¦ 2:41.23    1.¦
AK         407. Fiegl Markus           1976 A-Umhausen             9:57.59,9   2:47.20,6   (354) Urkunde Foto    23,879 ¦  1:58.55  386.¦ 4:03.47  350.¦ 6:03.56  390.¦ 9:25.32  414.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:19.18  440.¦ 1:20.50  414.¦ 1:32.18  638.¦ 2:50.10  514.¦
M1         466. File Gerhard           1966 A-Rum                  9:26.16,3   2:25.26,9   (423) Urkunde Foto    25,217 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:57.07  445.¦ 5:56.07  600.¦ 8:49.31  462.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:14.44  463.¦ 1:19.10  647.¦ 1:30.21 1326.¦ 2:27.01  458.¦
AK         276. Fischer Andreas        1987 A-Ötz                  9:21.39,3   2:11.00,0   (355) Urkunde Foto    25,424 ¦  1:55.12  307.¦ 3:58.12  293.¦ 5:44.28  273.¦ 8:45.08  273.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:16.12  258.¦ 1:18.07  337.¦ 2:32.54  351.¦
M2         361. Flörl Sigi             1957 A-Ramsau              12:12.19,8   4:26.59,9  (1449) Urkunde Foto    19,499 ¦  2:12.31  274.¦ 4:42.54  308.¦ 7:18.11  361.¦11:28.11  372.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:32.30  339.¦ 1:35.19  361.¦ 1:53.31  449.¦ 3:30.05  395.¦
M1         728. Fohringer Hermann      1964 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:56.00,0   2:55.10,6   (488) Urkunde Foto    23,959 ¦  2:02.38  929.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:10.09  806.¦ 9:17.53  706.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:23.41 1179.¦ 1:18.54  626.¦ 1:21.20  787.¦ 2:31.29  547.¦
M2          59. Foidl Max              1956 A-Waidring             9:38.43,8   1:53.23,9  (1305) Urkunde Foto    24,674 ¦  2:15.18  319.¦ 4:24.45  182.¦ 6:17.40  122.¦ 9:05.06   61.¦
                OMV-Team                                                                                                ¦  1:19.21   95.¦ 1:19.46   80.¦ 1:17.45   49.¦ 2:16.38   19.¦
M1         180. Frischmann Erwin       1962 A-Umhausen             8:43.46,1   1:42.56,7   (356) Urkunde Foto    27,263 ¦  1:50.47  280.¦ 3:47.14  222.¦ 5:31.00  245.¦ 8:10.50  179.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:11.16  276.¦ 1:13.16  156.¦ 1:15.02  406.¦ 2:14.44  196.¦
M2         DNF  Frischmann Raimund     1956 A-Umhausen             4:19.58,4     Gasteig   (357)         Foto       --- ¦  1:51.32   24.¦ 3:52.44   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:11.55   21.¦ 1:17.21   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          76. Fritz Martin           1966 A-Innsbruck            8:13.44,2   1:12.54,8   (144) Urkunde Foto    28,922 ¦  1:44.35   79.¦ 3:37.20   80.¦ 5:09.47   61.¦ 7:41.29   76.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:05.10   63.¦ 1:10.12   45.¦ 1:04.21   81.¦ 2:06.31   97.¦
M1         813. Fuchs Andreas          1960 A-Hopfgarten          10:06.16,4   3:05.27,0   (489) Urkunde Foto    23,553 ¦  2:02.59  958.¦ 4:11.27  835.¦ 6:12.32  851.¦ 9:30.17  822.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:23.17 1147.¦ 1:21.32  839.¦ 1:23.42  940.¦ 2:43.51  866.¦
M1         727. Fuchs Jakob Jun        1972 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:55.59,3   2:55.09,9   (490) Urkunde Foto    23,960 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:11.03  823.¦ 6:11.01  824.¦ 9:17.52  705.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:24.03 1200.¦ 1:19.17  662.¦ 1:22.12  840.¦ 2:31.03  534.¦
M1         744. Fuchs Josef            1959 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:57.56,9   2:57.07,5   (491) Urkunde Foto    23,881 ¦  1:59.27  731.¦ 4:07.16  716.¦ 6:00.50  667.¦ 9:20.27  733.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:21.12  970.¦ 1:19.48  709.¦ 1:20.48  747.¦ 2:38.22  743.¦
M2          47. Fuchs Paul             1957 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:30.32,5   1:45.12,6   (492) Urkunde Foto    25,028 ¦  1:59.13   86.¦ 4:03.02   68.¦ 5:54.48   56.¦ 8:55.45   47.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:21.01  121.¦ 1:17.41   46.¦ 1:16.56   43.¦ 2:32.46   61.¦
M2          55. Fussi Hubert           1954 A-Innsbruck            9:35.12,8   1:49.52,9  (1890) Urkunde Foto    24,825 ¦  1:59.54   92.¦ 4:02.15   60.¦ 5:58.00   67.¦ 9:00.42   57.¦
                URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                      ¦  1:20.18  110.¦ 1:17.10   41.¦ 1:20.53   75.¦ 2:30.32   49.¦
M1         DNF  Ganglberger Andreas    1964 A-Längenfeld           3:24.15,0   Innsbruck   (233)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.42 2040.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:40.01 2027.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         870. Gasser Norbert         1960 A-Hatting             10:12.54,8   3:12.05,4   (568) Urkunde Foto    23,298 ¦  1:57.47  631.¦ 4:07.57  732.¦ 6:08.08  776.¦ 9:36.44  887.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:17.04  626.¦ 1:23.45 1051.¦ 1:28.31 1201.¦ 2:50.15 1042.¦
M2         DNF  Gastl Wilhelm          1952 A-Innsbruck            9:14.13,0 St.Leonhard  (3642)         Foto       --- ¦  2:29.35  464.¦ 5:43.38  492.¦ 8:33.47  487.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.46  492.¦ 2:14.33  500.¦ 2:00.34  474.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1485. Geier Christian        1969 A-Hatting             11:26.16,1   4:25.26,7   (424) Urkunde Foto    20,808 ¦  2:17.42 1779.¦ 4:41.57 1644.¦ 6:54.07 1539.¦10:43.45 1509.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:34.01 1846.¦ 1:32.08 1671.¦ 1:33.37 1493.¦ 3:09.10 1490.¦
M1        1474. Geiler Wolfgang        1959 A-Reith i.A           11:24.01,7   4:23.12,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto    20,876 ¦  2:11.29 1477.¦ 4:39.06 1567.¦ 6:50.41 1488.¦10:41.17 1492.¦
                BCA Bikeclub Alpbachtal                                                                                 ¦  1:27.50 1516.¦ 1:29.24 1494.¦ 1:31.10 1371.¦ 3:11.11 1523.¦
M1         617. Gelmini Gernot         1967 A-Mutters              9:44.39,6   2:43.50,2  (3374) Urkunde Foto    24,424 ¦  1:55.57  540.¦ 3:58.31  476.¦ 5:54.59  584.¦ 9:10.28  639.¦
                TU-Radsport-Schwaz                                                                                      ¦  1:17.08  633.¦ 1:18.49  621.¦ 1:28.50 1220.¦ 2:48.01  981.¦
FM1          4. Girardi Laura          1971 A-Mayrhofen            8:46.11,4     27.31,3  (1438) Urkunde Foto    27,138 ¦  1:53.33    6.¦ 3:56.25    6.¦ 5:36.47    6.¦ 8:11.18    4.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:14.42    9.¦ 1:15.55    6.¦ 1:11.43    6.¦ 2:07.38    4.¦
AK         198. Glechner Albert        1981 A-Innsbruck            8:55.38,5   1:44.59,2   (425) Urkunde Foto    26,659 ¦  1:55.31  320.¦ 3:57.42  289.¦ 5:41.07  252.¦ 8:23.10  201.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:14.17  283.¦ 1:17.18  306.¦ 1:12.51  220.¦ 2:13.13  146.¦
M1         568. Gleirscher Florian     1969 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:38.57,0   2:38.07,6   (670) Urkunde Foto    24,665 ¦  1:57.47  632.¦ 4:05.07  650.¦ 5:54.02  565.¦ 9:02.40  572.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  518.¦ 1:20.59  806.¦ 1:16.07  457.¦ 2:34.58  661.¦
M2         254. Glonner Anton          1957 A-Ebbs                11:19.29,2   3:34.09,3   (742) Urkunde Foto    21,015 ¦  2:11.57  263.¦ 4:35.13  256.¦ 6:48.51  252.¦10:32.56  246.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:26.37  233.¦ 1:29.53  261.¦ 1:36.18  302.¦ 3:07.21  275.¦
AK         484. Glonner Armin          1978 A-Ebbs                10:29.44,2   3:19.04,9   (743) Urkunde Foto    22,676 ¦  2:14.10  709.¦ 4:27.28  582.¦ 6:26.40  515.¦ 9:50.57  491.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:28.23  697.¦ 1:24.53  538.¦ 1:22.52  453.¦ 2:49.31  506.¦
M1         225. Grafl Reinhard         1971 A-Westendorf           8:50.14,8   1:49.25,4  (1736) Urkunde Foto    26,930 ¦  1:50.29  264.¦ 3:49.10  256.¦ 5:27.17  204.¦ 8:16.42  226.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:10.48  249.¦ 1:13.43  223.¦ 1:10.49  229.¦ 2:19.00  279.¦
M1         283. Grassmair Wolfgang     1967 A-Rinn                 8:58.13,3   1:57.23,9  (2819) Urkunde Foto    26,531 ¦  1:52.41  376.¦ 3:50.38  284.¦ 5:30.53  242.¦ 8:24.01  279.¦
                SV Rinn                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.22  318.¦ 1:13.50  239.¦ 1:12.24  295.¦ 2:26.23  444.¦
M1         114. Grassnig Markus        1964 A-Völs                 8:25.53,0   1:25.03,6  (3145) Urkunde Foto    28,227 ¦  1:43.57   68.¦ 3:40.44   90.¦ 5:17.47  112.¦ 7:52.02  106.¦
                Radsport-Steixner-Fulpmes                                                                               ¦  1:05.27   69.¦ 1:13.25  166.¦ 1:08.07  145.¦ 2:08.56  123.¦
M1         943. Gritsch Othmar         1958 A-Ranggen             10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4    (73) Urkunde Foto    22,946 ¦  1:59.46  745.¦ 4:18.39 1026.¦ 6:15.00  898.¦ 9:35.52  875.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.02  699.¦ 1:22.41  938.¦ 1:20.54  751.¦ 2:39.19  761.¦
M1         DNF  Gruber Herbert         1960 A-Natters             12:45.22,6 Timmelsjoch  (3672)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.08 2050.¦ 5:37.48 2110.¦ 8:24.37 2079.¦12:45.22 2014.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:42.03 2057.¦ 2:00.58 2120.¦ 1:52.51 1997.¦ 3:42.43 1916.¦
M1        1275. Gruber Mario           1971 A-Landeck             11:01.54,4   4:01.05,0  (1986) Urkunde Foto    21,574 ¦  2:07.06 1221.¦ 4:29.56 1335.¦ 6:43.10 1375.¦10:16.22 1275.¦
                PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                          ¦  1:25.56 1365.¦ 1:26.59 1332.¦ 1:34.43 1545.¦ 2:50.53 1057.¦
M1         494. Gruber Robert          1966 A-Innsbruck            9:28.27,2   2:27.37,8  (3675) Urkunde Foto    25,120 ¦  1:55.34  512.¦ 3:55.23  386.¦ 5:42.43  397.¦ 8:54.47  504.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  594.¦ 1:15.53  356.¦ 1:19.41  677.¦ 2:42.49  844.¦
M1         134. Grundler Gerald        1972 A-Sillian              8:32.27,3   1:31.37,9  (3165) Urkunde Foto    27,865 ¦  1:45.32  108.¦ 3:42.23  105.¦ 5:19.54  134.¦ 8:01.08  137.¦
                RC Hochpustertal                                                                                        ¦  1:08.01  139.¦ 1:13.55  249.¦ 1:10.48  227.¦ 2:14.23  190.¦
M1         948. Grüner Albin           1959 A-Stams               10:23.08,5   3:22.19,1   (359) Urkunde Foto    22,916 ¦  2:07.37 1259.¦ 4:22.17 1129.¦ 6:26.41 1112.¦ 9:46.17  979.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:27.02 1455.¦ 1:24.50 1166.¦ 1:29.39 1281.¦ 2:51.59 1095.¦
M1         893. Grüner Alfred          1971 A-Sölden              10:16.09,8   3:15.20,4   (250) Urkunde Foto    23,175 ¦  1:53.28  413.¦ 3:58.46  482.¦ 5:57.09  618.¦ 9:41.56  928.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:14.09  419.¦ 1:17.08  489.¦ 1:22.35  860.¦ 2:41.29  814.¦
M1         534. Grüner Gerhard         1968 A-Tulfes               9:34.25,0   2:33.35,6   (426) Urkunde Foto    24,860 ¦  1:59.05  707.¦ 4:05.50  669.¦ 5:53.48  563.¦ 8:59.34  548.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:17.35  672.¦ 1:19.40  698.¦ 1:18.37  602.¦ 2:30.47  529.¦
M1        1119. Grüner Ignatz          1959 A-Längenfeld          10:45.12,2   3:44.22,8   (692) Urkunde Foto    22,132 ¦  2:02.10  897.¦ 4:12.32  860.¦ 6:12.46  854.¦10:04.04 1145.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:20.55  946.¦ 1:23.12  990.¦ 1:29.54 1299.¦ 3:12.12 1546.¦
M1         329. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   9:03.32,3   2:02.42,9    (40) Urkunde Foto    26,272 ¦  1:48.52  213.¦ 3:45.31  189.¦ 5:26.03  188.¦ 8:28.50  320.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:10.17  226.¦ 1:11.50   90.¦ 1:13.20  332.¦ 2:34.51  656.¦
AK         451. Gstraunthaler Roland   1973 A-Ampass              10:16.44,3   3:06.05,0   (569) Urkunde Foto    23,154 ¦  2:03.24  494.¦ 4:12.28  439.¦ 6:15.13  450.¦ 9:37.31  452.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:24.12  576.¦ 1:20.18  398.¦ 1:27.13  548.¦ 2:49.11  501.¦
M1        1950. Gstrein David          1969 A-Schnann             13:03.50,0   6:03.00,6   (360) Urkunde Foto    18,218 ¦  2:26.33 2025.¦ 5:20.04 2053.¦ 8:02.22 2037.¦12:15.35 1970.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:43.13 2072.¦ 1:55.18 2097.¦ 2:07.31 2073.¦ 3:41.35 1911.¦
M1         712. Gstrein Gerhard        1967 A-Längenfeld           9:54.33,4   2:53.44,0   (361) Urkunde Foto    24,017 ¦  2:00.21  786.¦ 4:05.30  660.¦ 6:06.30  742.¦ 9:20.36  736.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:19.36  840.¦ 1:20.16  758.¦ 1:31.57 1413.¦ 2:49.42 1030.¦
M1          15. Gstrein Urban          1971 A-Sölden               7:40.25,1     39.35,7    (77) Urkunde Foto    31,015 ¦  1:37.18   16.¦ 3:23.23    9.¦ 4:52.54   17.¦ 7:10.05   15.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦    58.48   18.¦ 1:02.43    4.¦ 1:02.51   57.¦ 1:53.41   19.¦
M1          91. Guglberger Günter      1967 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:18.42,2   1:17.52,8    (52) Urkunde Foto    28,634 ¦  1:39.30   23.¦ 3:33.54   20.¦ 5:08.18   52.¦ 7:46.58   91.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦  1:00.49   25.¦ 1:11.33   79.¦ 1:05.24  100.¦ 2:11.05  151.¦
M1         623. Haas Manfred           1964 A-Imst                 9:45.12,7   2:44.23,3   (362) Urkunde Foto    24,401 ¦  1:57.30  611.¦ 4:04.52  645.¦ 6:02.48  686.¦ 9:10.19  637.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.10  635.¦ 1:21.49  861.¦ 1:25.36 1039.¦ 2:37.01  713.¦
M3           2. Haider Franz           1947 A-Oberperfuss          9:37.29,7     28.08,1   (570) Urkunde Foto    24,727 ¦  2:01.36    7.¦ 4:07.20    3.¦ 6:02.42    3.¦ 9:02.20    2.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:19.42    7.¦ 1:17.20    2.¦ 1:19.46    4.¦ 2:24.58    2.¦
M1         860. Handl Günther          1968 A-Pfaffenhofen        10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3249) Urkunde Foto    23,342 ¦  1:59.43  742.¦ 4:10.01  790.¦ 6:12.25  846.¦ 9:34.45  868.¦
                RV-Telfs                                                                                                ¦  1:19.26  824.¦ 1:22.31  921.¦ 1:28.20 1188.¦ 2:47.28  965.¦
M1        1391. Häninger Harald        1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.43,4   4:13.54,0   (505) Urkunde Foto    21,164 ¦  2:13.04 1576.¦ 4:34.18 1455.¦ 6:55.50 1566.¦10:31.57 1415.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:34.05 1852.¦ 1:30.22 1566.¦ 1:43.38 1818.¦ 3:01.45 1342.¦
FM1         14. Heider Christine       1970 A-Innsbruck            9:44.32,5   1:25.52,4  (1956) Urkunde Foto    24,429 ¦  2:00.09   15.¦ 4:11.26   17.¦ 6:05.46   15.¦ 9:09.33   15.¦
                Happy Fitness                                                                                           ¦  1:19.59   16.¦ 1:22.08   19.¦ 1:21.24   20.¦ 2:28.55   14.¦
AK         213. Heiss Gerhard          1978 A-Fulpmes              9:00.46,1   1:50.06,8  (3724) Urkunde Foto    26,406 ¦  1:47.52  154.¦ 3:44.56  153.¦ 5:29.19  174.¦ 8:26.57  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.52  173.¦ 1:12.32  114.¦ 1:14.47  252.¦ 2:30.38  326.¦
M1         209. Herburger Mario        1960 A-Mutters              8:48.31,6   1:47.42,2  (3182) Urkunde Foto    27,018 ¦  1:48.13  193.¦ 3:44.31  167.¦ 5:25.42  185.¦ 8:16.08  216.¦
                RFC Mutters / Natters                                                                                   ¦  1:10.01  213.¦ 1:12.19  110.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:23.19  360.¦
M1        1228. Hofer Willi            1970 A-Innsbruck           10:56.08,9   3:55.19,5  (3420) Urkunde Foto    21,763 ¦  2:02.09  894.¦ 4:19.47 1062.¦ 6:24.23 1061.¦10:13.58 1251.¦
                www.bikerides.at                                                                                        ¦  1:18.21  727.¦ 1:25.47 1239.¦ 1:29.00 1232.¦ 3:14.59 1596.¦
AK          10. Höfler Matthias        1980 A-Längenfeld           7:26.35,8     15.56,5    (15) Urkunde Foto    31,975 ¦  1:36.55    3.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:41.34    6.¦ 6:56.39   10.¦
                Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ                                                                                     ¦    58.17   10.¦ 1:02.43    8.¦   51.33    5.¦ 1:51.44   18.¦
M1         993. Hölzl Martin           1966 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:28.00,3   3:27.10,9   (493) Urkunde Foto    22,738 ¦  1:52.44  381.¦ 4:00.13  520.¦ 5:59.38  647.¦ 9:47.56  994.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:14.03  408.¦ 1:19.54  715.¦ 1:31.54 1410.¦ 3:01.09 1322.¦
AK         310. Holzmann Thomas        1975 A-Schwaz               9:31.43,7   2:21.04,4   (443) Urkunde Foto    24,976 ¦  1:53.37  270.¦ 3:56.36  279.¦ 5:51.58  318.¦ 8:56.52  315.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:13.25  253.¦ 1:18.10  329.¦ 1:22.36  443.¦ 2:33.29  359.¦
M1        1822. Huber Bernhard         1971 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  12:26.47,8   5:25.58,4   (494) Urkunde Foto    19,121 ¦  2:14.53 1665.¦ 4:52.24 1819.¦ 7:14.12 1768.¦11:34.25 1825.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:31.51 1755.¦ 1:35.12 1788.¦ 1:39.49 1731.¦ 3:20.03 1668.¦
M1          50. Hufnagl Gerhard        1964 A-Axams                8:08.04,2   1:07.14,8  (3772) Urkunde Foto    29,258 ¦  1:42.51   48.¦ 3:39.53   88.¦ 5:12.38   76.¦ 7:37.07   54.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:04.40   58.¦ 1:12.55  139.¦ 1:03.54   76.¦ 1:59.29   42.¦
AK         728. Huhs Emanuel           1985 A-Absam               12:07.14,1   4:56.34,8   (963) Urkunde Foto    19,636 ¦  2:17.29  741.¦ 4:46.18  724.¦ 7:18.26  739.¦11:23.59  733.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:37.20  782.¦ 1:36.48  738.¦ 1:52.25  787.¦ 3:36.10  755.¦
M1         484. Huemer Klaus           1970 A-Schwaz               9:27.46,0   2:26.56,6   (571) Urkunde Foto    25,151 ¦  1:58.06  661.¦ 4:04.31  638.¦ 5:57.52  627.¦ 8:55.08  506.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:17.44  678.¦ 1:21.09  815.¦ 1:23.32  922.¦ 2:31.01  533.¦
M1         198. Hye Dieter             1958 A-Innsbruck            8:46.54,9   1:46.05,5  (3325) Urkunde Foto    27,101 ¦  1:52.16  356.¦ 3:50.19  279.¦ 5:30.10  237.¦ 8:14.14  204.¦
                team i- ciclofilisti                                                                                    ¦  1:11.01  260.¦ 1:13.29  179.¦ 1:11.51  268.¦ 2:15.18  208.¦
M1        1744. Ingruber Robert        1970 A-Bad Häring          12:07.36,2   5:06.46,8  (2985) Urkunde Foto    19,626 ¦  2:18.49 1826.¦ 4:48.54 1762.¦ 7:09.54 1727.¦11:22.58 1763.¦
                DC Bad Häring                                                                                           ¦  1:34.33 1868.¦ 1:36.06 1809.¦ 1:45.09 1861.¦ 3:36.33 1861.¦
M1        1896. Isak Andreas           1964 A-Umhausen            12:47.57,0   5:47.07,6   (364) Urkunde Foto    18,594 ¦  2:27.43 2042.¦ 5:09.41 1979.¦ 7:44.15 1964.¦11:57.53 1918.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:44.48 2088.¦ 1:45.26 2021.¦ 1:46.29 1886.¦ 3:26.16 1768.¦
M1         910. Jöstl Michael          1961 A-Thaur               10:17.45,8   3:16.56,4  (3007) Urkunde Foto    23,115 ¦  2:09.13 1350.¦ 4:23.43 1177.¦ 6:23.48 1054.¦ 9:41.30  924.¦
                Elfer Racing Tirol                                                                                      ¦  1:27.40 1508.¦ 1:25.22 1203.¦ 1:28.51 1222.¦ 2:47.00  946.¦
AK         335. Kainzner Andreas       1976 A-Hart im Zillertal    9:37.36,6   2:26.57,3  (3793) Urkunde Foto    24,722 ¦  2:00.03  421.¦ 4:06.26  374.¦ 5:55.08  333.¦ 9:00.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:18.41  351.¦ 1:15.44  277.¦ 2:33.31  360.¦
M1        1121. Kaloczy Claudius       1967 A-Sistrans            10:45.27,6   3:44.38,2   (427) Urkunde Foto    22,123 ¦  2:01.13  838.¦ 4:14.54  917.¦ 6:17.42  953.¦10:05.34 1167.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:19.51  859.¦ 1:25.27 1213.¦ 1:29.29 1266.¦ 3:06.32 1447.¦
M1        1433. Kaltschmied Jakob      1960 A-Ebbs                11:19.28,4   4:18.39,0   (745) Urkunde Foto    21,016 ¦  2:18.53 1831.¦ 4:46.43 1738.¦ 6:56.54 1585.¦10:32.59 1423.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:33.00 1808.¦ 1:34.47 1778.¦ 1:35.06 1564.¦ 3:03.08 1360.¦
AK         210. Kapferer Gebhard       1974 A-Umhausen             8:59.40,2   1:49.00,9   (365) Urkunde Foto    26,460 ¦  1:58.35  381.¦ 4:03.05  338.¦ 5:43.01  265.¦ 8:24.09  205.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:17.24  389.¦ 1:17.07  299.¦ 1:11.14  188.¦ 2:13.04  144.¦
AK         616. Kathrein Frank         1989 A-Fiss                11:13.56,4   4:03.17,1   (252) Urkunde Foto    21,188 ¦  2:12.06  680.¦ 4:44.18  712.¦ 7:01.44  703.¦10:31.01  628.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:30.10  728.¦ 1:37.09  741.¦ 1:33.55  658.¦ 2:50.33  521.¦
AK         176. Kausl Alexander        1973 A-Axams                8:50.13,3   1:39.34,0   (223) Urkunde Foto    26,932 ¦  1:52.09  240.¦ 3:49.31  197.¦ 5:34.40  207.¦ 8:17.29  177.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:13.05  248.¦ 1:14.07  206.¦ 1:16.32  293.¦ 2:20.03  218.¦
M1         730. Kexel Hans Günter      1958 A-St. Johann in Tiro   9:56.06,1   2:55.16,7  (3046) Urkunde Foto    23,955 ¦  1:55.46  528.¦ 4:01.42  562.¦ 6:06.56  753.¦ 9:22.03  754.¦
                HSV St. Johann i. T.                                                                                    ¦  1:17.22  655.¦ 1:20.57  804.¦ 1:30.04 1316.¦ 2:44.32  884.¦
M1         269. Kienast Bernhard       1965 A-Mils                 8:56.30,3   1:55.40,9   (428) Urkunde Foto    26,616 ¦  1:57.30  614.¦ 4:03.21  612.¦ 5:45.43  440.¦ 8:23.34  273.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:18.59  629.¦ 1:13.58  352.¦ 2:12.06  161.¦
M1        1782. Kienast Walter         1960 A-Ellbögen            12:16.57,1   5:16.07,7   (429) Urkunde Foto    19,377 ¦  2:17.53 1789.¦ 4:57.46 1886.¦ 7:30.57 1895.¦11:27.18 1790.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:36.29 1936.¦ 1:38.40 1877.¦ 1:47.32 1912.¦ 3:21.35 1698.¦
M3          44. Kinz Ekkerhard         1941 A-Tarrenz             11:53.43,0   2:44.21,4   (366) Urkunde Foto    20,007 ¦  2:17.38   45.¦ 4:54.40   52.¦ 7:14.47   47.¦11:06.26   43.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:28.04   25.¦ 1:36.26   49.¦ 1:39.49   42.¦ 3:15.49   47.¦
M1         736. Kirchebner Claus       1967 A-Innsbruck            9:56.28,2   2:55.38,8  (3818) Urkunde Foto    23,940 ¦  1:59.06  708.¦ 4:11.10  828.¦ 6:12.52  857.¦ 9:19.54  729.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.07  871.¦ 1:24.48 1162.¦ 1:28.33 1203.¦ 2:36.55  709.¦
M1        1425. Klieber Georg          1967 A-Oberhofen im Innta  11:18.28,7   4:17.39,3  (3827) Urkunde Foto    21,047 ¦  2:08.40 1322.¦ 4:28.39 1301.¦ 6:37.06 1281.¦10:36.44 1451.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.42 1512.¦ 1:27.25 1370.¦ 1:37.55 1665.¦ 3:23.23 1731.¦
M1         565. Klotz Anton            1959 A-Längenfeld           9:38.19,7   2:37.30,3   (693) Urkunde Foto    24,691 ¦  2:00.53  819.¦ 4:15.59  945.¦ 6:05.56  736.¦ 9:04.44  585.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:20.27  903.¦ 1:23.36 1038.¦ 1:19.59  689.¦ 2:26.36  449.¦
M2           6. Knabl Josef            1952 A-Hainzenberg          8:09.44,8     24.24,9    (96) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:46.08    7.¦ 3:45.18   11.¦ 5:15.18    7.¦ 7:39.05    6.¦
                Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                            ¦  1:06.42    7.¦ 1:14.59   27.¦ 1:03.25    6.¦ 1:58.46    7.¦
AK          74. Kneisl Ronald          1980 A-Sölden               8:14.10,7   1:03.31,4   (227) Urkunde Foto    28,896 ¦  1:44.29   86.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   71.¦ 7:42.50   78.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:05.45   88.¦ 1:10.11   51.¦ 1:04.46   82.¦ 2:05.41   88.¦
M1         726. Köchl Hannes           1960 A-Birgitz              9:55.55,4   2:55.06,0  (3835) Urkunde Foto    23,962 ¦  2:04.39 1058.¦ 4:16.49  974.¦ 6:14.28  885.¦ 9:20.33  735.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.10 1211.¦ 1:23.53 1069.¦ 1:23.52  949.¦ 2:35.21  673.¦
M1        1500. Kofler Markus          1964 A-Völs                11:27.56,4   4:27.07,0   (298) Urkunde Foto    20,757 ¦  2:12.41 1555.¦ 4:37.55 1530.¦ 7:01.28 1638.¦10:47.10 1528.¦
                Radclub Völs                                                                                            ¦  1:30.44 1709.¦ 1:36.38 1822.¦ 1:47.47 1918.¦ 3:08.48 1486.¦
M1         223. Köfler Werner          1969 A-Längenfeld           8:49.59,8   1:49.10,4   (210) Urkunde Foto    26,943 ¦  1:50.42  275.¦ 3:49.10  257.¦ 5:32.41  263.¦ 8:16.25  220.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:10.21  229.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 1:14.03  355.¦ 2:13.38  183.¦
M1        1677. Koller Karl            1958 A-Zirl                11:54.57,2   4:54.07,8  (3289) Urkunde Foto    19,973 ¦  2:18.37 1815.¦ 4:40.18 1608.¦ 7:00.46 1628.¦11:13.31 1702.¦
                Strabag Tri Zirl                                                                                        ¦  1:32.32 1785.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:41.55 1777.¦ 3:39.44 1898.¦
M1         986. Kotrba Kurt            1966 A-Stans               10:27.39,9   3:26.50,5   (430) Urkunde Foto    22,750 ¦  1:55.19  502.¦ 4:57.46 1887.¦ 6:50.16 1479.¦ 9:52.15 1028.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:17.18  649.¦ 1:27.36 1379.¦ 1:22.05  832.¦ 2:34.43  651.¦
M1         136. Koxeder Robert         1968 A-Wattens              8:33.40,1   1:32.50,7  (1764) Urkunde Foto    27,800 ¦  1:52.23  364.¦ 3:57.33  460.¦ 5:36.48  318.¦ 8:01.57  143.¦
                BKD Racing Team                                                                                         ¦  1:13.30  380.¦ 1:19.16  660.¦ 1:11.42  260.¦ 1:59.36   46.¦
M1         193. Kreidl Thomas          1967 A-Weerberg             8:46.33,1   1:45.43,7   (546) Urkunde Foto    27,119 ¦  1:45.06   99.¦ 3:37.15   74.¦ 5:09.53   65.¦ 8:11.36  183.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:05.45   78.¦ 1:10.07   36.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:36.34  700.¦
M2          40. Krenn Herbert          1956 A-Hall in Tirol        9:24.48,6   1:39.28,7  (3855) Urkunde Foto    25,282 ¦  1:58.24   77.¦ 4:03.16   71.¦ 5:54.29   55.¦ 8:50.54   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19   55.¦ 1:18.36   62.¦ 1:22.52   98.¦ 2:28.30   44.¦
M1          48. Krismer Herbert        1968 A-Wattens              8:07.21,1   1:06.31,7  (3164) Urkunde Foto    29,301 ¦  1:43.00   55.¦ 3:37.14   71.¦ 5:09.00   57.¦ 7:36.06   49.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:04.23   52.¦ 1:11.23   75.¦ 1:03.47   73.¦ 2:03.22   67.¦
M1         566. Krug Martin            1963 A-Zirl                 9:38.30,8   2:37.41,4  (3864) Urkunde Foto    24,683 ¦  2:03.17  975.¦ 4:10.10  796.¦ 5:58.46  633.¦ 9:02.23  568.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.21  890.¦ 1:19.31  684.¦ 1:17.43  540.¦ 2:31.40  552.¦
AK         332. Kummer Florian         1981 A-Pfons                9:36.41,7   2:26.02,4  (3874) Urkunde Foto    24,761 ¦  2:00.14  429.¦ 4:05.39  367.¦ 5:54.54  331.¦ 8:59.41  329.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.11  406.¦ 1:19.20  369.¦ 1:20.16  391.¦ 2:30.41  328.¦
M1         DNF  Kuen Joachim           1960 A-Längenfeld           7:06.19,4 St.Leonhard   (211)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.40 1198.¦ 4:24.23 1190.¦ 6:34.41 1235.¦    ----  ----¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:25.41 1338.¦ 1:27.04 1341.¦ 1:39.17 1711.¦    ----  ----¦
FAK         16. Kuprian Edith          1984 A-Längenfeld          10:39.28,2   2:20.47,7   (695) Urkunde Foto    22,330 ¦  2:06.36   12.¦ 4:29.36   17.¦ 6:38.27   19.¦ 9:59.59   17.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:24.13   11.¦ 1:32.49   32.¦ 1:36.53   36.¦ 2:50.47   20.¦
M1        1823. Lachberger Mario       1970 A-Mieders             12:27.31,5   5:26.42,1  (3879) Urkunde Foto    19,103 ¦  2:19.07 1842.¦ 5:03.03 1928.¦ 7:27.18 1873.¦11:40.12 1842.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:35.42 1803.¦ 1:35.26 1578.¦ 3:13.32 1575.¦
AK           8. Laimgruber Bernhard    1974 A-Innsbruck            7:23.19,4     12.40,1   (212) Urkunde Foto    32,211 ¦  1:36.58    6.¦ 3:23.19    5.¦ 4:41.54    8.¦ 6:52.36    8.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    58.28   18.¦ 1:02.43    6.¦   51.56    8.¦ 1:47.06    8.¦
M1         324. Lang Stefan            1970 A-Weißenbach am Lech   9:02.58,4   2:02.09,0  (1546) Urkunde Foto    26,299 ¦  1:52.29  368.¦ 3:52.49  321.¦ 5:35.14  297.¦ 8:28.46  319.¦
                Rad Club Reutte                                                                                         ¦  1:13.11  360.¦ 1:14.05  272.¦ 1:14.10  363.¦ 2:24.29  397.¦
FM1         37. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns               10:55.19,6   2:36.39,5   (294) Urkunde Foto    21,790 ¦  2:08.38   35.¦ 4:32.34   38.¦ 6:47.30   44.¦10:10.25   38.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:27.29   38.¦ 1:30.18   46.¦ 1:36.05   50.¦ 2:40.35   26.¦
AK          27. Larcher Nikolaus       1980 A-Mühlbachl            7:48.27,6     37.48,3   (182) Urkunde Foto    30,482 ¦  1:43.02   69.¦ 3:37.18   80.¦ 5:03.22   41.¦ 7:17.23   27.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:03.57   61.¦ 1:11.23   78.¦   58.10   24.¦ 1:50.12   14.¦
AK         132. Latimer James          1977 A-Innsbruck            8:33.59,8   1:23.20,5  (3886) Urkunde Foto    27,782 ¦  1:45.30  114.¦ 3:42.45  109.¦ 5:24.07  138.¦ 8:01.05  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.11  121.¦ 1:14.00  193.¦ 1:10.48  181.¦ 2:11.03  122.¦
M1          85. Lechner Heinz          1961 A-Mayrhofen            8:17.49,7   1:17.00,3    (37) Urkunde Foto    28,684 ¦  1:46.38  131.¦ 3:44.12  146.¦ 5:16.49  106.¦ 7:43.10   80.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:07.29  122.¦ 1:14.03  266.¦ 1:05.52  104.¦ 2:01.01   53.¦
M2         164. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn  10:46.24,4   3:01.04,5  (1148) Urkunde Foto    22,091 ¦  2:05.31  163.¦ 4:22.50  170.¦ 6:26.49  161.¦10:04.31  170.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:25.25  205.¦ 1:27.30  217.¦ 1:34.25  270.¦ 2:56.54  205.¦
AK         282. Leismüller Franz-Josef 1977 A-Inzing               9:23.14,0   2:12.34,7  (1792) Urkunde Foto    25,353 ¦  1:59.21  397.¦ 4:08.44  404.¦ 5:55.09  335.¦ 8:51.23  296.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:18.43  420.¦ 1:20.30  404.¦ 1:17.03  310.¦ 2:18.49  203.¦
M1         142. Leitgeb Thomas         1965 A-Innsbruck            8:34.15,4   1:33.26,0   (152) Urkunde Foto    27,768 ¦  1:47.56  181.¦ 3:44.17  156.¦ 5:20.04  136.¦ 8:01.59  144.¦
                Hypo Tirol Bank                                                                                         ¦  1:08.29  159.¦ 1:12.57  142.¦ 1:09.07  182.¦ 2:15.53  219.¦
M1         305. Leitner-Hölzl Walter   1971 A-Westendorf           9:00.02,1   1:59.12,7  (3890) Urkunde Foto    26,442 ¦  1:52.16  355.¦ 3:51.00  293.¦ 5:40.01  353.¦ 8:27.52  314.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:12.32  331.¦ 1:13.35  199.¦ 1:17.53  551.¦ 2:18.09  257.¦
M1          35. Leitner Thomas         1964 A-Bruck am Ziller      8:03.18,3   1:02.28,9   (547) Urkunde Foto    29,546 ¦  1:44.45   84.¦ 3:37.22   81.¦ 5:11.16   70.¦ 7:32.00   38.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:05.29   71.¦ 1:10.15   49.¦ 1:05.58  105.¦ 1:56.19   30.¦
M1        1390. Lener Franz            1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.39,9   4:13.50,5  (3892) Urkunde Foto    21,166 ¦  2:17.03 1756.¦ 4:40.42 1619.¦ 6:56.38 1580.¦10:30.23 1402.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.25 1901.¦ 1:30.03 1541.¦ 1:37.29 1645.¦ 2:57.56 1253.¦
M2         387. Lingnau Werner         1957 A-Oberperfuss         12:31.48,4   4:46.28,5   (431) Urkunde Foto    18,994 ¦  2:27.43  450.¦ 5:06.45  428.¦ 7:41.03  431.¦11:43.51  392.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:43.25  475.¦ 1:42.45  436.¦ 1:46.10  410.¦ 3:14.37  319.¦
M1         851. Loidfelder Helmut      1961 A-Schwendt            10:10.26,0   3:09.36,6   (696) Urkunde Foto    23,393 ¦  1:57.57  644.¦ 4:05.44  666.¦ 6:17.54  961.¦ 9:37.17  890.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:19.19  811.¦ 1:22.23  906.¦ 1:36.02 1600.¦ 2:42.12  834.¦
AK         633. Lottersberger Dietmar  1975 A-Brandenberg         11:18.45,4   4:08.06,1  (1842) Urkunde Foto    21,038 ¦  2:10.26  648.¦ 4:45.29  723.¦ 7:00.25  699.¦10:35.10  644.¦
                Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                    ¦  1:22.44  541.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:25.46  511.¦ 2:50.11  515.¦
M2         415. Luchetta Elmar         1956 A-Innsbruck           12:53.40,5   5:08.20,6  (3917) Urkunde Foto    18,457 ¦  2:12.28  272.¦ 4:37.24  267.¦ 7:16.48  356.¦11:58.32  415.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.39  342.¦ 1:35.36  367.¦ 1:55.21  460.¦ 4:01.06  454.¦
AK         195. Madl Florian           1974 A-Innsbruck            8:55.24,2   1:44.44,9   (271) Urkunde Foto    26,671 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:50.57  213.¦ 5:35.50  214.¦ 8:21.32  196.¦
                Team TT                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.03  215.¦ 1:13.28  139.¦ 1:14.09  240.¦ 2:15.32  169.¦
M2         300. Mair Helmut            1952 A-Absam               11:40.25,0   3:55.05,1   (964) Urkunde Foto    20,387 ¦  2:14.13  298.¦ 4:42.56  310.¦ 7:03.13  307.¦10:54.05  298.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:26.42  236.¦ 1:32.46  322.¦ 1:45.04  399.¦ 3:15.23  321.¦
M1         401. Mair Helmut            1966 A-Wattens              9:14.45,3   2:13.55,9  (3927) Urkunde Foto    25,741 ¦  1:56.52  577.¦ 4:00.09  518.¦ 5:47.17  464.¦ 8:39.33  400.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.32  593.¦ 1:16.34  415.¦ 1:16.14  468.¦ 2:24.57  409.¦
M1         132. Mair Jürgen            1972 A-Hatting              8:31.15,1   1:30.25,7  (3143) Urkunde Foto    27,931 ¦  1:44.05   72.¦ 3:35.59   35.¦ 5:17.14  108.¦ 7:58.23  131.¦
                Radsport Steixner                                                                                       ¦  1:05.34   74.¦ 1:10.10   43.¦ 1:12.33  306.¦ 2:16.31  231.¦
M1         545. Mair Michael           1970 A-Innsbruck            9:35.41,1   2:34.51,7  (3030) Urkunde Foto    24,805 ¦  1:57.38  619.¦ 4:07.09  709.¦ 5:54.53  579.¦ 8:57.04  526.¦
                GKG Hall                                                                                                ¦  1:15.47  537.¦ 1:17.12  498.¦ 1:12.50  316.¦ 2:25.14  417.¦
M1        1338. Mair Robert            1970 A-Ebbs                11:08.54,2   4:08.04,8   (746) Urkunde Foto    21,348 ¦  2:08.43 1326.¦ 4:37.04 1508.¦ 6:46.55 1430.¦10:23.43 1341.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:18.41  759.¦ 1:30.55 1606.¦ 1:24.18  967.¦ 2:54.09 1153.¦
AK           7. Markt Karl             1980 A-Haiming, Tirol       7:19.51,0      9.11,7  (3279) Urkunde Foto    32,465 ¦  1:37.03   14.¦ 3:23.18    3.¦ 4:42.05    9.¦ 6:49.35    6.¦
                SRM Stevens Team                                                                                        ¦    58.35   29.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   52.07    9.¦ 1:44.40    7.¦
AK         236. Mattersberger Stephan  1980 A-Kirchberg in Tirol   9:08.24,6   1:57.45,3    (53) Urkunde Foto    26,038 ¦  1:44.43   90.¦ 3:37.19   81.¦ 5:20.03  118.¦ 8:35.48  242.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:05.46   90.¦ 1:10.12   52.¦ 1:14.51  255.¦ 2:38.05  410.¦
M1         831. Matzler Kurt           1969 A-Innsbruck           10:08.56,7   3:08.07,3   (507) Urkunde Foto    23,450 ¦  1:58.43  682.¦ 4:06.22  688.¦ 6:18.56  976.¦ 9:32.09  842.¦
                SRC-Tirol                                                                                               ¦  1:20.09  874.¦ 1:20.05  727.¦ 1:36.37 1619.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
M2         108. Mayrhofer Franz        1955 A-Kufstein            10:11.08,7   2:25.48,8   (747) Urkunde Foto    23,365 ¦  2:10.42  244.¦ 4:24.43  181.¦ 6:21.05  139.¦ 9:35.02  111.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:28.52  279.¦ 1:25.10  172.¦ 1:24.56  127.¦ 2:39.23   94.¦
M2         131. Melauner Ulrich        1957 A-Inzing              10:22.18,7   2:36.58,8  (3941) Urkunde Foto    22,946 ¦  2:02.02  114.¦ 4:18.38  135.¦ 6:19.25  127.¦ 9:43.58  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.34   99.¦ 1:22.41  124.¦ 1:25.18  130.¦ 2:47.26  134.¦
AK         116. Messner Manfred        1974 A-Gschnitz             8:30.02,9   1:19.23,6  (1765) Urkunde Foto    27,997 ¦  1:53.46  273.¦ 3:51.01  215.¦ 5:27.23  162.¦ 7:58.54  121.¦
                BKD Racing Team                                                                                         ¦  1:13.27  254.¦ 1:13.28  138.¦ 1:08.48  140.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
M1         416. Messner Roland         1966 A-Kramsach             9:17.55,3   2:17.05,9  (3946) Urkunde Foto    25,594 ¦  1:57.03  593.¦ 3:58.51  486.¦ 5:45.10  425.¦ 8:43.11  421.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:16.07  558.¦ 1:17.03  484.¦ 1:18.21  580.¦ 2:28.58  492.¦
M1        1165. Miggitsch Manfred      1962 A-Langkampfen         10:49.39,6   3:48.50,2  (3102) Urkunde Foto    21,980 ¦  2:15.11 1682.¦ 4:39.37 1587.¦ 6:39.18 1309.¦10:09.13 1204.¦
                Niro 1                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.50 1442.¦ 1:32.58 1711.¦ 1:20.07  698.¦ 2:53.42 1140.¦
M1        1495. Moll Franz             1961 A-Arzl im Pitztal     11:27.48,9   4:26.59,5   (369) Urkunde Foto    20,761 ¦  2:10.23 1419.¦ 4:33.59 1442.¦ 6:48.52 1457.¦10:43.20 1504.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:27.24 1492.¦ 1:28.57 1460.¦ 1:33.19 1479.¦ 3:09.04 1489.¦
M2         DNF  Monz Fritz             1955 A-Innsbruck            9:14.12,7 St.Leonhard  (3957)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.03  497.¦ 5:43.37  491.¦ 8:35.08  488.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.43  502.¦ 1:55.18  487.¦ 2:01.33  478.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1351. Müller Hubert          1959 A-Haiming             11:09.50,8   4:09.01,4   (370) Urkunde Foto    21,318 ¦  2:08.21 1307.¦ 4:30.13 1345.¦ 6:40.12 1321.¦10:21.47 1324.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:26.12 1384.¦ 1:26.04 1264.¦ 1:32.38 1443.¦ 2:53.22 1132.¦
M1        1690. Münch Jürgen           1964 A-Münster             11:57.03,9   4:56.14,5  (1951) Urkunde Foto    19,914 ¦  2:16.43 1738.¦ 4:43.45 1682.¦ 7:09.07 1711.¦11:05.35 1654.¦
                GCG TriTeam                                                                                             ¦  1:33.50 1838.¦ 1:33.57 1748.¦ 1:44.52 1855.¦ 3:22.32 1718.¦
M1          62. Murauer Philipp        1961 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:09.45,1   1:08.55,7   (184) Urkunde Foto    29,157 ¦  1:45.18  104.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   67.¦ 7:37.32   58.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:06.14   96.¦ 1:10.12   46.¦ 1:04.52   91.¦ 2:04.24   73.¦
AK         272. Neuner Alexander       1987 A-Telfs                9:20.34,2   2:09.54,9  (1711) Urkunde Foto    25,474 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:07.08  385.¦ 5:53.04  323.¦ 8:46.11  275.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦  1:18.42  418.¦ 1:18.50  354.¦ 1:16.53  301.¦ 2:25.53  277.¦
AK          56. Neunteufel Nikolaus    1973 A-Angerberg            8:03.34,4     52.55,1    (83) Urkunde Foto    29,530 ¦  1:42.56   64.¦ 3:37.19   82.¦ 5:11.55   76.¦ 7:34.05   60.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:04.02   66.¦ 1:11.17   76.¦ 1:06.40  103.¦ 1:58.24   44.¦
AK         254. Neurauter Hermann      1982 A-Umhausen             9:14.45,7   2:04.06,4   (371) Urkunde Foto    25,740 ¦  1:49.57  193.¦ 3:46.57  173.¦ 5:37.44  231.¦ 8:42.02  262.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:10.23  184.¦ 1:12.59  120.¦ 1:22.48  450.¦ 2:29.05  308.¦
AK         DNF  Neurauter Joachim      1978 A-Umhausen             2:30.15,8   Innsbruck    (64)         Foto       --- ¦  1:47.16  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:08.19  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1          73. Neururer Richard       1967 A-Innsbruck            8:12.19,3   1:11.29,9   (199) Urkunde Foto    29,005 ¦  1:44.56   95.¦ 3:42.03   99.¦ 5:14.12   91.¦ 7:41.02   74.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:05.34   73.¦ 1:13.24  161.¦ 1:03.50   75.¦ 2:01.40   57.¦
M1          42. Niederegger Manfred    1971 A-Innsbruck            8:05.10,6   1:04.21,2   (965) Urkunde Foto    29,432 ¦  1:43.36   62.¦ 3:37.12   63.¦ 5:07.17   50.¦ 7:31.57   36.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:04.18   49.¦ 1:10.10   41.¦ 1:02.03   49.¦ 1:59.43   47.¦
M2         126. Niedrist Wolfgang      1956 A-Innsbruck           10:20.38,1   2:35.18,2  (2924) Urkunde Foto    23,008 ¦  2:09.53  231.¦ 4:27.52  200.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦ 9:39.15  120.¦
                ASV St. Lorenzen                                                                                        ¦  1:23.18  162.¦ 1:28.49  244.¦ 1:21.56   84.¦ 2:34.09   65.¦
AK         174. Nösig Emanuel          1981 A-Längenfeld           8:50.08,6   1:39.29,3   (235) Urkunde Foto    26,936 ¦  1:46.50  136.¦ 3:44.22  139.¦ 5:27.57  166.¦ 8:19.38  186.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:07.29  126.¦ 1:14.07  205.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 2:25.20  271.¦
M1         404. Nössig Harald          1967 A-Vill                 9:14.57,5   2:14.08,1  (1780) Urkunde Foto    25,731 ¦  1:55.43  523.¦ 3:58.50  485.¦ 5:47.25  470.¦ 8:40.09  406.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:15.45  535.¦ 1:16.48  451.¦ 1:18.47  612.¦ 2:24.42  400.¦
AK         480. Oberegger Martin       1986 A-Innsbruck           10:27.36,9   3:16.57,6   (432) Urkunde Foto    22,752 ¦  2:06.54  562.¦ 4:23.56  544.¦ 6:31.29  550.¦ 9:52.14  498.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:22.57  478.¦ 1:33.16  647.¦ 2:51.37  526.¦
AK         760. Oberhammer Markus      1980 A-Kramsach            12:45.52,9   5:35.13,6  (4008) Urkunde Foto    18,645 ¦  2:10.31  652.¦ 4:52.33  742.¦ 7:32.19  764.¦11:56.08  763.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  542.¦ 1:38.01  748.¦ 1:57.05  795.¦ 3:41.18  765.¦
AK         423. Oberhammer Stefan      1981 A-Brixlegg            10:05.28,3   2:54.49,0  (1843) Urkunde Foto    23,584 ¦  2:09.50  635.¦ 4:21.01  517.¦ 6:16.11  457.¦ 9:31.57  437.¦
                Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                    ¦  1:22.14  527.¦ 1:23.21  488.¦ 1:21.03  408.¦ 2:42.28  452.¦
M1         985. Obkircher Günther      1971 A-Götzens             10:27.39,5   3:26.50,1  (3111) Urkunde Foto    22,751 ¦  2:11.19 1469.¦ 4:38.35 1549.¦ 6:43.29 1383.¦ 9:50.45 1018.¦
                Obiracers                                                                                               ¦  1:24.31 1235.¦ 1:30.31 1575.¦ 1:26.46 1105.¦ 2:33.14  599.¦
AK         112. Oblasser Lukas         1983 A-Oberperfuss          8:29.09,7   1:18.30,4   (672) Urkunde Foto    28,046 ¦  1:45.35  117.¦ 3:46.07  160.¦ 5:25.02  147.¦ 7:57.50  117.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:06.55  110.¦ 1:13.39  164.¦ 1:07.55  122.¦ 2:02.07   61.¦
M2         283. Ortner Anton           1954 A-Mieming             11:32.36,4   3:47.16,5  (3141) Urkunde Foto    20,617 ¦  2:09.29  222.¦ 4:52.39  365.¦ 7:24.57  379.¦10:53.53  297.¦
                Radsport Krug                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42  149.¦ 1:39.55  413.¦ 1:31.10  219.¦ 2:44.04  110.¦
M1         934. Osl Anton              1965 A-Ebbs                10:21.25,5   3:20.36,1   (748) Urkunde Foto    22,979 ¦  2:05.40 1135.¦ 4:19.04 1040.¦ 6:22.36 1031.¦ 9:40.43  920.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:21.40 1014.¦ 1:24.50 1168.¦ 1:25.37 1040.¦ 2:43.06  854.¦
M1        1421. Osl Franz              1963 A-Ebbs                11:17.21,9   4:16.32,5   (749) Urkunde Foto    21,081 ¦  2:25.51 2012.¦ 4:51.47 1806.¦ 7:04.06 1664.¦10:33.47 1430.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:34.54 1884.¦ 1:31.43 1647.¦ 1:33.25 1484.¦ 2:50.44 1053.¦
M1        1101. Osl Max                1962 A-Kirchbichl          10:43.25,7   3:42.36,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto    22,193 ¦  2:04.44 1063.¦ 4:16.58  979.¦ 6:18.57  977.¦10:00.18 1106.¦
                DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                                                               ¦  1:21.11  966.¦ 1:22.52  954.¦ 1:28.42 1210.¦ 3:06.59 1457.¦
M1        1011. Ostermann Harald       1970 A-Völs                10:32.21,8   3:31.32,4  (4016) Urkunde Foto    22,581 ¦  2:05.34 1122.¦ 4:25.30 1221.¦ 6:31.03 1179.¦ 9:52.29 1032.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.56 1120.¦ 1:26.24 1286.¦ 1:29.09 1241.¦ 2:49.16 1016.¦
M2         360. Peerz Josef            1955 A-Zirl                12:12.09,0   4:26.49,1  (4031) Urkunde Foto    19,504 ¦  2:25.23  427.¦ 4:55.03  381.¦ 7:23.09  372.¦11:26.54  368.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.41  483.¦ 1:38.58  401.¦ 1:47.59  417.¦ 3:20.49  365.¦
AK         184. Perauer Alexander      1978 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   8:52.04,6   1:41.25,3   (496) Urkunde Foto    26,838 ¦  1:49.33  189.¦ 3:46.47  170.¦ 5:30.25  186.¦ 8:18.31  183.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:11.42  209.¦ 1:13.44  173.¦ 1:14.09  242.¦ 2:20.05  220.¦
AK         207. Perfler Christian      1977 A-Lienz                8:59.12,4   1:48.33,1  (3177) Urkunde Foto    26,483 ¦  1:48.30  167.¦ 3:45.13  156.¦ 5:30.01  180.¦ 8:24.32  206.¦
                RC-Hochpustertal Sillian                                                                                ¦  1:10.50  195.¦ 1:13.13  128.¦ 1:16.00  284.¦ 2:28.22  303.¦
M1        1959. Perger Andreas         1971 A-Innsbruck           13:06.36,5   6:05.47,1  (4034) Urkunde Foto    18,153 ¦  2:28.32 2054.¦ 5:04.02 1937.¦ 7:34.49 1921.¦12:13.20 1959.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.43 1967.¦ 1:36.26 1816.¦ 1:42.56 1804.¦ 3:40.27 1905.¦
M1          88. Perkmann Klaus         1970 A-Innsbruck            8:18.22,7   1:17.33,3   (115) Urkunde Foto    28,652 ¦  1:45.38  110.¦ 3:44.17  158.¦ 5:15.51   99.¦ 7:46.30   86.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:06.38  102.¦ 1:14.08  279.¦ 1:05.06   96.¦ 2:07.41  110.¦
M1         430. Pfurtscheller Stefan   1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:20.17,7   2:19.28,3   (673) Urkunde Foto    25,486 ¦  1:58.46  687.¦ 4:09.53  787.¦ 5:59.31  646.¦ 8:46.07  439.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:18.16  720.¦ 1:24.35 1144.¦ 1:19.06  630.¦ 2:18.17  262.¦
M1        1113. Pilser Markus          1969 A-Zirl                10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto    22,153 ¦  2:11.41 1490.¦ 4:33.08 1422.¦ 6:41.16 1338.¦10:04.16 1149.¦
                ÖAMTC Scott Lattella                                                                                    ¦  1:25.47 1349.¦ 1:24.16 1110.¦ 1:24.02  958.¦ 2:37.33  723.¦
M1         231. Pixner Hubert          1966 A-Navis                8:50.58,9   1:50.09,5   (216) Urkunde Foto    26,893 ¦  1:51.58  340.¦ 3:49.13  262.¦ 5:29.28  230.¦ 8:17.53  236.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:12.39  336.¦ 1:13.45  231.¦ 1:12.58  321.¦ 2:21.50  329.¦
AK         507. Plank Martin           1979 A-Rietz               10:38.10,2   3:27.30,9  (4052) Urkunde Foto    22,376 ¦  2:07.02  565.¦ 4:22.40  532.¦ 6:28.55  533.¦ 9:58.31  521.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.11  608.¦ 1:25.48  556.¦ 1:34.30  665.¦ 2:58.43  583.¦
AK         562. Plattner Clemens       1985 A-Oetz, Tirol         10:52.58,0   3:42.18,7   (253) Urkunde Foto    21,869 ¦  2:00.23  433.¦ 4:15.35  464.¦ 6:26.27  512.¦10:11.18  567.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:19.25  443.¦ 1:26.18  574.¦ 1:26.23  530.¦ 2:59.31  590.¦
AK         287. Pletzer Othmar         1979 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:24.46,3   2:14.07,0   (497) Urkunde Foto    25,284 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:55.33  264.¦ 5:45.48  282.¦ 8:51.05  295.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:14.42  298.¦ 1:16.49  281.¦ 1:19.01  359.¦ 2:36.03  386.¦
AK         146. Prantl Gerhard         1981 A-Sölden               8:44.08,9   1:33.29,6   (372) Urkunde Foto    27,244 ¦  1:45.40  119.¦ 3:44.34  148.¦ 5:27.31  163.¦ 8:10.12  148.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:05.59   93.¦ 1:14.18  217.¦ 1:15.40  274.¦ 2:15.44  171.¦
M1          60. Praxmarer Helmut       1966 A-Oberperfuss          8:09.43,5   1:08.54,1   (142) Urkunde Foto    29,159 ¦  1:42.45   44.¦ 3:37.10   58.¦ 5:08.25   55.¦ 7:39.07   64.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:03.18   37.¦ 1:11.15   68.¦ 1:02.59   59.¦ 2:06.04   96.¦
M1         862. Priewasser Peter       1969 A-Innsbruck           10:11.47,9   3:10.58,5  (4067) Urkunde Foto    23,341 ¦  2:06.59 1216.¦ 4:19.28 1050.¦ 6:17.44  955.¦ 9:33.05  853.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34 1089.¦ 1:20.43  799.¦ 1:23.13  907.¦ 2:34.11  633.¦
M1        1580. Primus Manfred         1967 A-Telfs               11:41.22,6   4:40.33,2  (4068) Urkunde Foto    20,359 ¦  2:08.01 1283.¦ 4:30.09 1343.¦ 6:58.22 1604.¦10:58.26 1604.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.59 1536.¦ 1:28.41 1444.¦ 1:46.59 1899.¦ 3:24.38 1748.¦
M2          32. Prommegger Konrad      1955 A-Kufstein             9:14.10,4   1:28.50,5   (750) Urkunde Foto    25,768 ¦  1:55.22   47.¦ 3:57.42   39.¦ 5:46.50   39.¦ 8:40.50   33.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:17.39   73.¦ 1:18.31   59.¦ 1:19.43   65.¦ 2:24.50   36.¦
M1         371. Puelacher Thomas       1964 A-Götzens              9:10.39,9   2:09.50,5  (3322) Urkunde Foto    25,932 ¦  1:53.06  394.¦ 3:56.22  414.¦ 5:41.23  375.¦ 8:36.26  366.¦
                Team Flughafen Innsbruck                                                                                ¦  1:13.50  403.¦ 1:16.45  444.¦ 1:16.20  475.¦ 2:23.34  364.¦
AK         378. Pult Florian           1980 A-Längenfeld           9:49.57,4   2:39.18,1   (236) Urkunde Foto    24,205 ¦  2:00.15  430.¦ 4:05.11  364.¦ 5:56.47  345.¦ 9:16.34  384.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:18.44  423.¦ 1:17.31  310.¦ 1:20.58  405.¦ 2:49.25  504.¦
M1         DNF  Raffl Adriano          1971 A-Längenfeld           5:36.43,1  Jaufenpass   (697)         Foto       --- ¦  1:50.14  260.¦ 3:46.58  213.¦ 5:36.43  314.¦    ----  ----¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:10.36  247.¦ 1:13.02  145.¦ 1:21.51  817.¦    ----  ----¦
AK          23. Ragg Christian         1977 A-Oberperfuss          7:45.20,5     34.41,2    (39) Urkunde Foto    30,687 ¦  1:36.59    9.¦ 3:23.23   22.¦ 4:50.45   29.¦ 7:14.35   24.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦    58.07    7.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦ 1:00.40   49.¦ 1:59.17   45.¦
AK         321. Raml Philipp           1982 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,3   2:23.56,0  (3117) Urkunde Foto    24,852 ¦  1:58.30  377.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:56.00  344.¦ 8:58.18  323.¦
                ÖTB TV Jahn Linz-Puchenau                                                                               ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  374.¦ 1:16.19  287.¦ 2:27.34  296.¦
AK          15. Randl Jörg             1982 A-Telfs                7:32.56,7     22.17,4    (84) Urkunde Foto    31,527 ¦  1:37.11   23.¦ 3:23.23   21.¦ 4:47.30   21.¦ 7:02.18   16.¦
                Bike & Run Imst                                                                                         ¦    58.31   24.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   57.27   20.¦ 1:51.42   17.¦
AK         DNF  Rast Jochen            1976 A-Wattens              4:30.12,5     Brenner   (548)         Foto       --- ¦  1:55.32  321.¦ 4:30.12  607.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:17.19  388.¦ 1:46.49  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2          22. Rauchenberger Günther  1952 A-Gries im Sellrain    8:58.42,7   1:13.22,8  (3298) Urkunde Foto    26,507 ¦  1:51.31   22.¦ 3:52.59   26.¦ 5:38.46   26.¦ 8:26.13   23.¦
                SV Gries im Sellrain                                                                                    ¦  1:11.40   19.¦ 1:16.39   36.¦ 1:14.32   32.¦ 2:19.36   28.¦
AK          62. Recheis Thomas         1985 A-Absam                8:07.36,5     56.57,2   (966) Urkunde Foto    29,285 ¦  1:44.44   91.¦ 3:42.06   99.¦ 5:13.27   81.¦ 7:35.18   63.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:06.40  106.¦ 1:14.01  195.¦ 1:04.45   81.¦ 1:57.51   41.¦
M1         519. Rehrl Christian        1962 A-Volders              9:31.51,7   2:31.02,3   (549) Urkunde Foto    24,971 ¦  1:58.58  696.¦ 4:05.20  655.¦ 5:55.09  587.¦ 8:56.37  520.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:16.55  620.¦ 1:18.24  595.¦ 1:15.56  447.¦ 2:27.32  467.¦
M1         380. Reichkendler Markus    1970 A-Kufstein             9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (3282) Urkunde Foto    25,897 ¦  1:54.31  458.¦ 4:00.51  543.¦ 5:42.44  398.¦ 8:37.36  377.¦
                St. Johanner Docs                                                                                       ¦  1:15.30  521.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:14.26  380.¦ 2:23.58  375.¦
M2         258. Reisenbauer Wolfgang   1948 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  11:21.45,0   3:36.25,1  (4085) Urkunde Foto    20,946 ¦  2:10.47  248.¦ 4:33.57  245.¦ 6:49.00  253.¦10:38.05  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.19  272.¦ 1:30.01  263.¦ 1:36.38  306.¦ 3:09.40  292.¦
AK         204. Riawan Patrick         1982 A-Scharnitz            8:58.05,0   1:47.25,7  (3076) Urkunde Foto    26,538 ¦  1:53.02  257.¦ 3:50.59  214.¦ 5:37.29  228.¦ 8:26.04  209.¦
                LG Scharnitz                                                                                            ¦  1:12.30  228.¦ 1:13.48  177.¦ 1:15.07  263.¦ 2:18.54  205.¦
M2          16. Riedl Karl Heinz       1955 A-Steinach am Brenne   8:47.13,5   1:01.53,6  (4094) Urkunde Foto    27,085 ¦  1:52.36   29.¦ 3:51.30   21.¦ 5:37.26   24.¦ 8:14.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.00   32.¦ 1:13.55   17.¦ 1:16.28   41.¦ 2:10.23   13.¦
M2         132. Riedl Peter            1957 A-Tösens              10:22.18,8   2:36.58,9  (4095) Urkunde Foto    22,946 ¦  2:02.02  113.¦ 4:18.38  134.¦ 6:17.10  119.¦ 9:35.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.34   98.¦ 1:22.40  121.¦ 1:23.03  100.¦ 2:39.24   95.¦
M1         103. Riedl Robert           1969 A-Pfons                8:23.11,5   1:22.22,1    (68) Urkunde Foto    28,378 ¦  1:43.02   57.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:13.08   78.¦ 7:51.21  104.¦
                Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                             ¦  1:04.19   50.¦ 1:11.19   73.¦ 1:07.57  141.¦ 2:11.46  158.¦
M3           8. Riedmann Hans          1946 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:03.25,6     54.04,0   (498) Urkunde Foto    23,664 ¦  2:05.48   17.¦ 4:21.48   17.¦ 6:17.30   11.¦ 9:25.36    8.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:24.10   14.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦ 1:17.33    3.¦ 2:30.31    4.¦
M1         131. Riepl Wolfgang         1970 A-Landeck              8:30.46,3   1:29.56,9  (3236) Urkunde Foto    27,957 ¦  1:47.58  184.¦ 3:44.15  153.¦ 5:18.36  121.¦ 7:58.25  132.¦
                rtr bike team                                                                                           ¦  1:08.57  174.¦ 1:13.36  204.¦ 1:07.43  134.¦ 2:09.44  132.¦
M1        1678. Rinner Christian       1966 A-Schwaz              11:55.03,7   4:54.14,3   (296) Urkunde Foto    19,970 ¦  2:25.25 2004.¦ 4:57.42 1885.¦ 7:20.51 1816.¦11:14.12 1706.¦
                Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                            ¦  1:43.13 2073.¦ 1:38.31 1872.¦ 1:43.39 1820.¦ 3:20.39 1680.¦
AK          17. Rohregger Thomas       1982 A-Kramsach             7:36.21,3     25.42,0  (4009) Urkunde Foto    31,291 ¦  1:38.27   33.¦ 3:23.27   29.¦ 4:49.28   24.¦ 7:05.34   19.¦
                Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                               ¦  1:00.00   35.¦ 1:02.51   31.¦   59.28   34.¦ 1:53.12   24.¦
M2         262. Rohrmoser Siegfried    1952 A-Münster             11:23.50,9   3:38.31,0   (550) Urkunde Foto    20,881 ¦  2:08.45  215.¦ 4:25.23  187.¦ 6:39.47  202.¦10:44.00  278.¦
                Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                          ¦  1:29.54  297.¦ 1:28.43  242.¦ 1:40.09  346.¦ 3:28.06  382.¦
M1        1978. Rostasy Kevin          1960 A-Innsbruck           13:18.45,9   6:17.56,5  (4111) Urkunde Foto    17,877 ¦  2:38.02 2123.¦ 5:21.49 2064.¦ 7:57.27 2027.¦12:19.19 1981.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.32 2085.¦ 1:41.28 1955.¦ 1:45.34 1867.¦ 3:34.55 1849.¦
AK          13. Rubisoier Daniel       1982 A-Fulpmes              7:29.38,0     18.58,7    (47) Urkunde Foto    31,759 ¦  1:36.58    7.¦ 3:23.20    6.¦ 4:46.35   18.¦ 7:00.08   14.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦    58.28   20.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   56.37   17.¦ 1:50.28   16.¦
M1        1929. Santeler Peter         1958 A-Axams               12:56.16,2   5:55.26,8   (434) Urkunde Foto    18,395 ¦  2:32.05 2090.¦ 5:15.51 2030.¦ 7:44.43 1967.¦12:05.47 1935.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:40.11 2029.¦ 1:42.19 1972.¦ 1:44.42 1849.¦ 3:37.13 1876.¦
M1          27. Saurwein Alois         1972 A-Rum                  7:58.28,0     57.38,6   (573) Urkunde Foto    29,845 ¦  1:41.10   33.¦ 3:37.13   68.¦ 5:05.21   33.¦ 7:27.35   28.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:01.46   27.¦ 1:11.21   74.¦   59.56   26.¦ 1:59.29   43.¦
FM1         23. Saxer Rosemarie        1968 A-Rinn                10:14.29,7   1:55.49,6   (967) Urkunde Foto    23,238 ¦  2:14.41   48.¦ 4:34.26   41.¦ 6:35.26   33.¦ 9:36.50   24.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:33.05   51.¦ 1:27.45   37.¦ 1:30.04   35.¦ 2:31.31   16.¦
M3         DNF  Schaber Peter          1944 A-Innsbruck            8:36.40,1 St.Leonhard    (25)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.30   19.¦ 4:22.06   18.¦ 7:29.20   55.¦    ----  ----¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:25.00   16.¦ 1:26.03   20.¦ 2:36.30   84.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         420. Schaiter Peter         1959 A-Ellbögen             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9  (4108) Urkunde Foto    25,546 ¦  1:54.32  460.¦ 3:56.14  409.¦ 5:45.12  426.¦ 8:42.43  418.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:16.19  577.¦ 1:15.08  326.¦ 1:20.26  722.¦ 2:30.06  514.¦
AK         561. Scharmer Alexander     1977 A-Obsteig             10:52.51,6   3:42.12,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto    21,872 ¦  2:06.23  553.¦ 4:18.55  498.¦ 6:30.45  545.¦10:12.31  573.¦
                Ärzte ohne Grenzen                                                                                      ¦  1:15.06  313.¦ 1:21.15  421.¦ 1:33.20  648.¦ 2:53.17  534.¦
AK          30. Scheiber Simon         1988 A-Sölden               7:50.57,3     40.18,0    (61) Urkunde Foto    30,321 ¦  1:37.02   13.¦ 3:23.20    8.¦ 4:49.01   22.¦ 7:19.57   31.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦    58.30   23.¦ 1:02.42    4.¦   58.59   32.¦ 2:06.38  100.¦
AK         408. Schiefer Mario         1986 A-Tarrenz              9:58.42,9   2:48.03,6  (4136) Urkunde Foto    23,851 ¦  2:01.58  465.¦ 4:08.18  402.¦ 6:10.57  430.¦ 9:23.33  412.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.12  498.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 1:29.41  595.¦ 2:38.03  409.¦
AK         157. Schlatter Christian    1976 A-Wenns                8:46.38,4   1:35.59,1  (2937) Urkunde Foto    27,115 ¦  1:52.00  235.¦ 3:48.58  195.¦ 5:29.30  176.¦ 8:14.28  162.¦
                Bike and Run                                                                                            ¦  1:12.27  226.¦ 1:13.35  155.¦ 1:13.06  222.¦ 2:18.23  198.¦
AK         217. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol     9:01.11,9   1:50.32,6  (1504) Urkunde Foto    26,385 ¦  1:52.59  256.¦ 3:54.25  254.¦ 5:36.09  219.¦ 8:27.13  218.¦
                Innteam                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.01  177.¦ 1:12.14  100.¦ 1:11.50  200.¦ 2:22.15  239.¦
AK         620. Schmid Alois           1981 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:03.51,4   (374) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:11.46  674.¦ 4:37.54  673.¦ 6:53.44  673.¦10:34.22  641.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:29.37  716.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:36.17  691.¦ 3:01.20  608.¦
M3          51. Schmid Toni            1946 A-Ötz                 12:10.02,3   3:00.40,7   (377) Urkunde Foto    19,560 ¦  2:15.32   37.¦ 4:52.49   49.¦ 7:26.33   54.¦11:23.03   49.¦
                Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                ¦  1:34.01   43.¦ 1:38.12   53.¦ 1:49.20   67.¦ 3:18.27   49.¦
M1         266. Schmidt Markus         1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   8:56.11,8   1:55.22,4   (173) Urkunde Foto    26,632 ¦  1:47.58  185.¦ 3:44.11  144.¦ 5:19.07  126.¦ 8:23.50  276.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:09.21  189.¦ 1:13.35  200.¦ 1:08.14  149.¦ 2:39.05  756.¦
AK          48. Schmisl Karl           1976 A-Sölden               7:58.29,3     47.50,0   (119) Urkunde Foto    29,843 ¦  1:43.43   77.¦ 3:37.03   58.¦ 5:04.53   48.¦ 7:28.13   49.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:03.26   54.¦ 1:11.08   64.¦   59.41   38.¦ 2:00.07   52.¦
M1          34. Schneeberger Konrad    1964 A-Tux                  8:02.47,3   1:01.57,9    (60) Urkunde Foto    29,578 ¦  1:42.49   46.¦ 3:37.11   62.¦ 5:05.29   35.¦ 7:31.48   34.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:03.44   40.¦ 1:10.13   47.¦ 1:00.14   30.¦ 2:02.06   60.¦
AK         192. Schneider Walter       1974 A-Absam                8:54.35,5   1:43.56,2  (2762) Urkunde Foto    26,711 ¦  1:49.47  192.¦ 3:49.47  200.¦ 5:35.09  210.¦ 8:20.56  192.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:11.39  208.¦ 1:16.29  265.¦ 1:17.33  323.¦ 2:18.09  197.¦
M1        1283. Schöpf Florian         1964 A-Längenfeld          11:03.23,1   4:02.33,7   (698) Urkunde Foto    21,525 ¦  2:13.15 1587.¦ 4:32.51 1415.¦ 6:45.23 1416.¦10:17.03 1283.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:29.34 1642.¦ 1:27.56 1407.¦ 1:35.13 1569.¦ 2:54.53 1176.¦
M1        1841. Schütz Markus          1966 A-St. Leonhard im Pi  12:32.20,3   5:31.30,9  (1464) Urkunde Foto    18,980 ¦  2:14.19 1641.¦ 4:47.11 1743.¦ 7:17.29 1793.¦11:46.54 1867.¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:31.22 1735.¦ 1:30.13 1552.¦ 1:36.25 1613.¦ 3:23.37 1734.¦
M1        1464. Schwab Kus             1960 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:22.58,3   4:22.08,9   (500) Urkunde Foto    20,908 ¦  2:18.36 1814.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:04.10 1665.¦10:36.53 1454.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:35.34 1906.¦ 1:30.02 1540.¦ 1:32.21 1429.¦ 2:44.39  887.¦
M1        1235. Schwaiger Andreas      1967 A-Wattens             10:56.31,8   3:55.42,4  (4181) Urkunde Foto    21,750 ¦  2:09.06 1340.¦ 4:32.00 1397.¦ 6:41.47 1350.¦10:09.54 1214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.24 1226.¦ 1:29.45 1525.¦ 1:25.39 1044.¦ 2:48.13  987.¦
M2          43. Schwanninger Josef     1955 A-Kufstein             9:28.45,3   1:43.25,4   (751) Urkunde Foto    25,107 ¦  1:55.38   49.¦ 4:00.42   50.¦ 5:52.02   50.¦ 8:53.16   43.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:17.41   74.¦ 1:20.32   98.¦ 1:22.18   89.¦ 2:32.18   59.¦
AK         354. Schweitzer Philip      1984 A-Axams                9:43.01,0   2:32.21,7   (574) Urkunde Foto    24,493 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:03.14  340.¦ 5:58.33  358.¦ 9:06.41  355.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:16.01  347.¦ 1:21.15  422.¦ 1:25.55  516.¦ 2:35.25  381.¦
AK         271. Seeber Markus          1974 A-Volders              9:20.20,4   2:09.41,1  (4191) Urkunde Foto    25,484 ¦  1:54.45  299.¦ 3:58.54  299.¦ 5:48.11  296.¦ 8:43.55  268.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.44  339.¦ 1:17.59  321.¦ 1:20.19  395.¦ 2:24.53  264.¦
M2         368. Seyffer Eberhard       1952 A-Innsbruck           12:17.15,1   4:31.55,2   (575) Urkunde Foto    19,369 ¦  2:22.17  402.¦ 4:52.31  362.¦ 7:28.56  393.¦11:30.31  375.¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:42.04  462.¦ 1:36.54  382.¦ 2:00.39  477.¦ 3:27.47  380.¦
AK         351. Slamanig Gerald        1973 A-Pfunds               9:42.35,0   2:31.55,7   (437) Urkunde Foto    24,511 ¦  1:59.49  414.¦ 4:04.36  360.¦ 6:01.23  377.¦ 9:07.50  359.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:19.19  442.¦ 1:20.16  397.¦ 1:26.56  546.¦ 2:31.58  342.¦
M1         182. Sporer Matthias        1971 A-Zirl                 8:44.08,8   1:43.19,4  (1781) Urkunde Foto    27,244 ¦  1:50.41  272.¦ 3:47.41  236.¦ 5:31.22  248.¦ 8:10.58  180.¦
                FIAT Lüftner                                                                                            ¦  1:12.48  349.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:14.05  359.¦ 2:15.13  207.¦
AK         371. Steiner Martin         1983 A-Oberperfuss          9:48.53,5   2:38.14,2  (3274) Urkunde Foto    24,248 ¦  1:55.38  323.¦ 4:01.54  330.¦ 6:05.20  395.¦ 9:13.02  372.¦
                Sport cafe Oberperfuss                                                                                  ¦  1:16.54  376.¦ 1:19.55  383.¦ 1:23.10  463.¦ 2:30.06  320.¦
AK         425. Steinwender Lorenz     1976 A-Wörgl               10:06.02,4   2:55.23,1   (501) Urkunde Foto    23,562 ¦  1:54.41  298.¦ 4:01.19  325.¦ 5:55.08  332.¦ 9:31.52  436.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:15.48  341.¦ 1:17.06  298.¦ 1:22.45  449.¦ 2:46.34  483.¦
M2          54. Strickner Wolfgang     1952 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:34.50,5   1:49.30,6  (4246) Urkunde Foto    24,841 ¦  2:01.05   99.¦ 4:07.56   86.¦ 5:58.42   72.¦ 8:59.13   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.34   72.¦ 1:19.18   73.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦ 2:26.14   39.¦
M1        1526. Taibon Peter           1963 A-Rinn                11:33.25,8   4:32.36,4  (2820) Urkunde Foto    20,593 ¦  2:01.08  834.¦ 4:17.12  986.¦ 6:26.36 1111.¦10:53.43 1576.¦
                SV Rinn                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.19  888.¦ 1:26.33 1300.¦ 1:23.47  948.¦ 3:11.30 1528.¦
M1         318. Tassenbacher Siegfried 1963 A-Innsbruck            9:02.09,5   2:01.20,1  (1766) Urkunde Foto    26,339 ¦  1:56.29  564.¦ 4:04.28  635.¦ 5:49.56  510.¦ 8:30.03  327.¦
                BKD Racing Team                                                                                         ¦  1:16.51  617.¦ 1:20.59  807.¦ 1:16.55  496.¦ 2:13.59  187.¦
M1         177. Tauferer Christian     1967 A-Sölden               8:43.11,3   1:42.21,9   (228) Urkunde Foto    27,294 ¦  1:52.05  345.¦ 3:49.10  257.¦ 5:28.38  219.¦ 8:10.31  178.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:12.55  352.¦ 1:13.42  217.¦ 1:12.12  286.¦ 2:15.19  209.¦
M1         970. Telfner Anton          1969 A-Obsteig             10:25.58,8   3:25.09,4  (4260) Urkunde Foto    22,812 ¦  2:07.30 1250.¦ 4:20.03 1066.¦ 6:19.11  982.¦ 9:46.36  987.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.11 1139.¦ 1:23.32 1031.¦ 1:27.16 1130.¦ 2:58.16 1260.¦
AK         296. Teutsch Werner         1974 A-Mieders              9:26.26,6   2:15.47,3  (4268) Urkunde Foto    25,209 ¦  1:55.16  308.¦ 3:58.29  295.¦ 5:49.00  302.¦ 8:53.48  302.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.00  310.¦ 1:17.31  311.¦ 1:17.00  308.¦ 2:36.49  395.¦
M3          26. Thaler Hugo            1944 A-Westendorf          11:04.54,3   1:55.32,7   (502) Urkunde Foto    21,476 ¦  2:12.16   29.¦ 4:42.29   34.¦ 6:56.42   32.¦10:22.08   25.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:30.42   32.¦ 1:28.56   29.¦ 1:25.03   10.¦ 2:44.44   14.¦
M1         508. Theiner Gerhard        1960 A-Rum                  9:30.16,6   2:29.27,2   (293) Urkunde Foto    25,040 ¦  1:58.53  691.¦ 4:07.03  706.¦ 5:59.07  639.¦ 8:54.04  498.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.45  679.¦ 1:20.32  788.¦ 1:21.20  782.¦ 2:26.38  450.¦
M1         486. Tripold Franz          1963 A-Axams                9:27.59,8   2:27.10,4  (4286) Urkunde Foto    25,140 ¦  1:49.25  235.¦ 3:50.46  285.¦ 5:37.39  332.¦ 8:48.57  456.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.12  272.¦ 1:14.53  321.¦ 1:18.11  568.¦ 2:33.46  619.¦
AK         DNF  Tschaffert Gerald      1980 A-Hall in Tirol        4:19.35,4     Gasteig   (968)         Foto       --- ¦  1:48.22  164.¦ 3:50.33  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:10.16  182.¦ 1:17.05  297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         709. Tschugg Sebastian      1980 A-Kirchbichl          11:59.41,5   4:49.02,2  (1844) Urkunde Foto    19,841 ¦  2:21.17  766.¦ 5:00.59  764.¦ 7:24.18  749.¦11:16.10  715.¦
                Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                    ¦  1:33.15  753.¦ 1:42.05  776.¦ 1:42.26  742.¦ 3:14.58  676.¦
M1         864. Tuer Andreas           1960 A-Innsbruck           10:12.08,7   3:11.19,3  (3108) Urkunde Foto    23,327 ¦  1:57.39  623.¦ 4:06.11  678.¦ 6:14.39  890.¦ 9:37.33  894.¦
                ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I                                                                          ¦  1:16.38  600.¦ 1:22.05  879.¦ 1:25.01 1005.¦ 2:41.45  820.¦
AK         189. Tusch Markus           1977 A-Innsbruck            8:53.21,7   1:42.42,4  (4292) Urkunde Foto    26,773 ¦  1:44.36   88.¦ 3:42.30  103.¦ 5:26.22  152.¦ 8:20.35  191.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.53   91.¦ 1:13.41  167.¦ 1:14.01  234.¦ 2:22.24  243.¦
M3          21. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol       10:56.31,9   1:47.10,3   (969) Urkunde Foto    21,750 ¦  2:15.09   35.¦ 4:36.40   28.¦ 6:47.07   25.¦10:13.41   21.¦
                RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                          ¦  1:31.48   36.¦ 1:30.25   32.¦ 1:39.22   41.¦ 2:57.24   26.¦
AK          66. Unterwainig Manuel     1980 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol   8:08.46,6     58.07,3  (1737) Urkunde Foto    29,215 ¦  1:42.56   63.¦ 3:37.03   57.¦ 5:06.56   57.¦ 7:36.56   65.¦
                Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                               ¦  1:04.01   65.¦ 1:11.07   61.¦ 1:01.45   55.¦ 2:03.20   70.¦
M1        1409. Valtingojer Werner     1958 A-Absam               11:16.10,0   4:15.20,6   (439) Urkunde Foto    21,119 ¦  2:12.47 1560.¦ 4:42.27 1655.¦ 6:51.44 1504.¦10:34.18 1435.¦
                Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                          ¦  1:34.45 1877.¦ 1:30.30 1573.¦ 1:38.22 1679.¦ 3:14.19 1592.¦
M1         667. Vent Armin             1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:49.53,7   2:49.04,3   (503) Urkunde Foto    24,207 ¦  1:52.53  388.¦ 3:55.37  391.¦ 5:48.52  491.¦ 9:12.37  657.¦
                Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                  ¦  1:14.18  430.¦ 1:17.27  527.¦ 1:23.46  945.¦ 2:49.44 1031.¦
M1         DNF  Vergörer Patrick       1970 A-Innsbruck            3:11.23,2   Innsbruck   (577)         Foto       --- ¦  2:16.28 1727.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                            ¦  1:31.11 1729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         309. Wagner Peter           1952 A-Imst                11:45.35,9   4:00.16,0  (3327) Urkunde Foto    20,238 ¦  2:16.25  330.¦ 4:42.55  309.¦ 7:03.59  313.¦11:00.07  310.¦
                Team Medalp                                                                                             ¦  1:28.55  280.¦ 1:30.30  275.¦ 1:40.28  352.¦ 3:16.08  333.¦
M1        1804. Walder Bernhard        1966 A-Innsbruck           12:21.18,5   5:20.29,1  (4331) Urkunde Foto    19,263 ¦  2:28.38 2058.¦ 5:04.01 1936.¦ 7:31.12 1898.¦11:29.11 1800.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.49 1970.¦ 1:36.24 1814.¦ 1:39.20 1713.¦ 3:10.53 1518.¦
AK         201. Waldhart Matthias      1988 A-Telfs                8:56.21,5   1:45.42,2   (125) Urkunde Foto    26,623 ¦  1:37.18   25.¦ 3:34.02   37.¦ 5:22.37  130.¦ 8:22.50  199.¦
                Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                              ¦    58.19   13.¦ 1:13.23  131.¦ 1:19.43  377.¦ 2:29.06  309.¦
M1        1110. Waldner Martin         1965 A-Jenbach             10:44.29,4   3:43.40,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto    22,157 ¦  2:07.30 1251.¦ 4:20.13 1073.¦ 6:26.01 1091.¦ 9:57.57 1089.¦
                RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein                                                                               ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:23.23 1015.¦ 1:29.31 1272.¦ 2:57.19 1237.¦
AK         572. Wanner Markus          1975 A-Inzing              10:55.43,6   3:45.04,3  (1793) Urkunde Foto    21,777 ¦  2:09.38  629.¦ 4:35.55  663.¦ 6:34.09  571.¦10:16.08  585.¦
                Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                    ¦  1:26.27  643.¦ 1:30.09  663.¦ 1:23.01  456.¦ 3:05.15  629.¦
M1         527. Wechselberger Georg    1967 A-Mieders              9:32.45,1   2:31.55,7   (217) Urkunde Foto    24,932 ¦  1:49.58  251.¦ 3:46.48  210.¦ 5:36.04  305.¦ 8:59.11  543.¦
                Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                            ¦  1:10.50  251.¦ 1:13.00  144.¦ 1:20.06  695.¦ 2:48.05  983.¦
M1         165. Wechselberger Luggi    1963 A-Tux                  8:41.31,4   1:40.42,0  (1451) Urkunde Foto    27,381 ¦  1:49.08  227.¦ 3:47.30  228.¦ 5:23.17  160.¦ 8:08.32  166.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:11.06  264.¦ 1:13.34  196.¦ 1:08.55  176.¦ 2:21.42  328.¦
M2         333. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                11:57.56,9   4:12.37,0  (3389) Urkunde Foto    19,890 ¦  2:12.20  271.¦ 4:39.55  286.¦ 7:05.44  320.¦11:14.42  342.¦
                URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                                                                   ¦  1:27.52  261.¦ 1:33.23  331.¦ 1:41.23  363.¦ 3:30.07  396.¦
M2          34. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld              9:15.41,1   1:30.21,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto    25,698 ¦  1:56.29   55.¦ 4:00.31   49.¦ 5:45.36   35.¦ 8:41.00   35.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:15.47   52.¦ 1:18.58   66.¦ 1:16.40   42.¦ 2:25.25   37.¦
AK         554. Wienicke Roman         1975 A-Innsbruck           10:51.59,0   3:41.19,7  (4363) Urkunde Foto    21,902 ¦  2:08.30  609.¦ 4:26.24  569.¦ 6:33.46  568.¦10:10.13  560.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42  651.¦ 1:26.31  582.¦ 1:32.07  634.¦ 3:02.29  613.¦
AK         136. Wieser Martin          1983 A-Rietz                8:37.21,6   1:26.42,3   (221) Urkunde Foto    27,601 ¦  1:44.29   85.¦ 3:37.15   77.¦ 5:24.18  139.¦ 8:05.42  142.¦
                RSC Raika Krug Mieming/Haiming                                                                          ¦  1:04.52   76.¦ 1:10.11   50.¦ 1:18.54  357.¦ 2:13.24  148.¦
M1         973. Wildauer Otto          1961 A-Ebbs                10:26.09,7   3:25.20,3   (753) Urkunde Foto    22,805 ¦  2:03.47 1000.¦ 4:12.26  858.¦ 6:09.56  803.¦ 9:45.56  977.¦
                WSV Ebbs                                                                                                ¦  1:21.46 1023.¦ 1:21.27  833.¦ 1:25.29 1031.¦ 3:01.38 1336.¦
M1         383. Wildauer Silvio        1970 A-Aschau im Zillerta   9:12.03,2   2:11.13,8  (2751) Urkunde Foto    25,867 ¦  2:00.23  788.¦ 4:01.58  567.¦ 5:46.28  456.¦ 8:36.48  368.¦
                radland tirol                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52  936.¦ 1:16.03  370.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:22.19  341.¦
AK         115. Wilhelm Thomas         1988 A-Sölden               8:29.42,8   1:19.03,5   (229) Urkunde Foto    28,015 ¦  1:47.50  152.¦ 3:48.49  192.¦ 5:18.26  108.¦ 7:57.12  114.¦
                URC Ötztal                                                                                              ¦  1:07.57  134.¦ 1:15.00  240.¦ 1:02.36   65.¦ 2:11.53  131.¦
AK         668. Winkler Markus         1981 A-Reith im Alpbachta  11:39.27,3   4:28.48,0  (1732) Urkunde Foto    20,415 ¦  2:14.12  711.¦ 4:44.13  711.¦ 6:57.11  690.¦10:53.03  665.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:27.26  670.¦ 1:31.27  687.¦ 1:30.32  605.¦ 3:13.52  673.¦
M1         176. Winkler Peter          1959 A-Breitenwang          8:43.02,2   1:42.12,8  (1548) Urkunde Foto    27,302 ¦  1:52.51  386.¦ 3:53.45  334.¦ 5:32.09  256.¦ 8:11.12  181.¦
                Rad Club Reutte                                                                                         ¦  1:14.37  454.¦ 1:16.13  382.¦ 1:08.22  155.¦ 2:14.07  188.¦
M1         DNF  Witsch Rudi            1958 A-Silz                 6:27.57,7     Gasteig   (295)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.25 2091.¦ 5:31.29 2092.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                SV Silz                                                                                                 ¦  1:44.10 2080.¦ 1:57.20 2103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1062. Wohlschlager Klaus     1962 A-Söll                10:38.24,1   3:37.34,7  (4380) Urkunde Foto    22,368 ¦  2:07.34 1256.¦ 4:23.17 1162.¦ 6:28.54 1137.¦ 9:58.38 1094.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.32 1079.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:28.47 1217.¦ 2:57.30 1240.¦
M2         369. Zaggl Johann           1953 A-Wattens             12:17.45,3   4:32.25,4  (4395) Urkunde Foto    19,356 ¦  2:06.31  179.¦ 4:22.54  172.¦ 6:44.08  225.¦11:32.38  377.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.03  267.¦ 1:28.30  234.¦ 1:43.09  384.¦ 4:11.28  457.¦
M1         353. Zauner Markus          1969 A-Thaur                9:08.02,0   2:07.12,6   (297) Urkunde Foto    26,056 ¦  2:02.47  939.¦ 4:07.09  710.¦ 5:52.42  548.¦ 8:35.14  355.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.52  860.¦ 1:17.20  508.¦ 1:13.06  329.¦ 2:11.19  154.¦
AK         512. Zell Stefan            1980 A-Längenfeld          10:39.27,8   3:28.48,5   (699) Urkunde Foto    22,331 ¦  2:06.36  557.¦ 4:29.35  601.¦ 6:37.04  589.¦ 9:59.57  528.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:24.14  578.¦ 1:31.49  692.¦ 1:35.30  682.¦ 2:50.04  513.¦

Total 304



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.