Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Steiermark (Oesterreich)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         133. Andreic Manfred        1970 A-Seiersberg           8:32.20,4   1:31.31,0   (620) Urkunde Foto    27,872 ¦  1:42.37   43.¦ 3:41.49   95.¦ 5:20.16  137.¦ 8:00.19  133.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:06.37  101.¦ 1:15.51  355.¦ 1:09.45  196.¦ 2:09.58  137.¦
M2         215. Asböck Franz           1957 A-St. Marein bei Kni  11:06.46,6   3:21.26,7  (3174) Urkunde Foto    21,416 ¦  2:06.21  176.¦ 4:22.37  168.¦ 6:42.25  216.¦10:23.36  222.¦
                RC St. Marein                                                                                           ¦  1:24.32  180.¦ 1:27.23  212.¦ 1:32.35  241.¦ 3:05.38  264.¦
M3          33. Brumen Leopold         1945 A-Wundschuh           11:28.36,2   2:19.14,6   (621) Urkunde Foto    20,737 ¦  2:17.18   42.¦ 4:39.30   31.¦ 7:03.25   39.¦10:45.03   33.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:34.59   50.¦ 1:32.33   40.¦ 1:46.25   59.¦ 3:13.21   42.¦
M1        1005. Denk Franz             1962 A-Graz                10:30.59,1   3:30.09,7   (622) Urkunde Foto    22,631 ¦  2:07.06 1222.¦ 4:20.31 1081.¦ 6:35.14 1238.¦ 9:50.30 1015.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:26.14 1386.¦ 1:26.03 1262.¦ 1:28.24 1193.¦ 2:45.55  918.¦
AK         780. Drage Michael          1983 A-Graz                13:29.37,6   6:18.58,3  (3576) Urkunde Foto    17,637 ¦  2:27.30  795.¦ 5:16.53  792.¦ 7:47.16  777.¦12:35.46  783.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.37  779.¦ 1:40.01  770.¦ 1:47.00  762.¦ 4:00.12  775.¦
M1        1306. Draxler Robert         1970 A-St. Radegund bei G  11:05.13,7   4:04.24,3  (3577) Urkunde Foto    21,466 ¦  2:08.44 1327.¦ 4:29.26 1320.¦ 6:36.00 1253.¦10:19.45 1300.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 1232.¦ 1:26.39 1307.¦ 1:27.18 1135.¦ 3:08.42 1483.¦
M1        1426. Formeier Walter        1968 A-Lieboch             11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3351) Urkunde Foto    21,045 ¦  2:17.55 1793.¦ 4:57.23 1880.¦ 7:09.54 1726.¦10:34.46 1437.¦
                Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures                                                                           ¦  1:27.37 1502.¦ 1:34.42 1774.¦ 1:28.22 1191.¦ 2:43.04  853.¦
M1        1915. Frank Ernst            1959 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:52.26,6   5:51.37,2  (3625) Urkunde Foto    18,486 ¦  2:33.52 2103.¦ 5:18.57 2046.¦ 7:53.12 2006.¦12:07.16 1940.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:48.23 2112.¦ 1:47.44 2047.¦ 1:51.09 1968.¦ 3:35.44 1857.¦
M1        1710. Frank Franz            1965 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:01.16,0   5:00.26,6  (3626) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:23.24 1960.¦ 4:56.56 1872.¦ 7:22.43 1836.¦11:21.04 1749.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.58 1976.¦ 1:36.25 1815.¦ 1:40.30 1749.¦ 3:16.39 1619.¦
AK         383. Fruhmann Herbert       1973 A-Graz                 9:50.47,0   2:40.07,7  (1508) Urkunde Foto    24,171 ¦  2:02.56  481.¦ 4:06.48  379.¦ 6:03.19  386.¦ 9:18.32  397.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:20.45  487.¦ 1:17.22  307.¦ 1:21.29  417.¦ 2:44.59  471.¦
AK         208. Geisler Michael        1987 A-Aich-Assach          8:59.13,5   1:48.34,2   (691) Urkunde Foto    26,482 ¦  1:48.00  157.¦ 3:48.40  189.¦ 5:32.20  194.¦ 8:27.01  217.¦
                FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                   ¦  1:09.04  156.¦ 1:14.40  231.¦ 1:11.29  194.¦ 2:22.15  238.¦
M2         112. Hotter Alfons          1957 A-St. Peter am Kamme  10:12.54,6   2:27.34,7  (3766) Urkunde Foto    23,298 ¦  2:05.20  159.¦ 4:19.39  146.¦ 6:19.48  129.¦ 9:36.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.41  211.¦ 1:23.41  143.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:39.52   96.¦
M1        1166. Irmann Axel            1958 A-Knittelfeld         10:49.49,2   3:48.59,8  (1697) Urkunde Foto    21,975 ¦  1:55.30  511.¦ 4:02.08  572.¦ 5:59.05  637.¦10:03.22 1140.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:16.19  580.¦ 1:19.01  632.¦ 1:23.33  923.¦ 3:22.14 1713.¦
AK         689. Kainz Christian        1975 A-Weitendorf          11:50.19,1   4:39.39,8  (1509) Urkunde Foto    20,103 ¦  2:07.18  576.¦ 4:33.16  646.¦ 6:50.00  649.¦11:04.13  689.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:23.23  554.¦ 1:29.32  651.¦ 1:35.16  678.¦ 3:21.34  712.¦
AK          38. Klausner Andreas       1979 A-Graz                 7:55.00,2     44.20,9    (94) Urkunde Foto    30,062 ¦  1:37.19   26.¦ 3:23.25   26.¦ 4:46.25   16.¦ 7:20.43   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.17    9.¦ 1:02.43    7.¦   56.18   15.¦ 2:07.14  105.¦
AK         735. Klug René              1975 A-Leoben              12:10.13,7   4:59.34,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto    19,555 ¦  2:26.21  790.¦ 5:02.35  768.¦ 7:27.06  755.¦11:24.47  734.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.06  800.¦ 1:37.42  746.¦ 1:42.20  740.¦ 3:16.28  689.¦
AK          24. Knapp Andreas          1978 A-Graz                 7:45.22,0     34.42,7   (623) Urkunde Foto    30,685 ¦  1:37.02   12.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:46.26   17.¦ 7:14.53   25.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦    57.48    2.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦   56.25   16.¦ 2:04.19   76.¦
M1         938. Krampl Reinhard        1970 A-Lang                10:21.52,3   3:21.02,9  (1082) Urkunde Foto    22,962 ¦  2:05.03 1092.¦ 4:16.04  948.¦ 6:16.33  926.¦ 9:44.40  962.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:25.10 1295.¦ 1:24.50 1167.¦ 1:31.02 1357.¦ 2:55.20 1189.¦
M1         499. Kreinz Martin          1963 A-Tillmitsch           9:28.54,5   2:28.05,1   (624) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  1:59.54  750.¦ 4:09.08  765.¦ 6:00.49  666.¦ 8:56.51  524.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:20.26  899.¦ 1:18.45  614.¦ 1:18.30  591.¦ 2:25.59  435.¦
M1          71. Krisper Franz          1969 A-Lebring              8:11.47,3   1:10.57,9   (139) Urkunde Foto    29,036 ¦  1:42.58   51.¦ 3:37.01   37.¦ 5:07.13   46.¦ 7:40.03   70.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:03.53   43.¦ 1:11.06   58.¦ 1:02.00   48.¦ 2:07.55  112.¦
M1         255. Kroitzsch Jochen       1968 A-Graz                 8:54.29,2   1:53.39,8   (625) Urkunde Foto    26,717 ¦  1:48.09  191.¦ 3:47.10  220.¦ 5:26.50  198.¦ 8:22.47  266.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:10.12  219.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:10.02  203.¦ 2:27.10  460.¦
M2         286. Kuntner Franz          1957 A-Friedberg           11:36.11,6   3:50.51,7  (3875) Urkunde Foto    20,511 ¦  2:22.54  410.¦ 4:59.45  400.¦ 7:13.43  347.¦10:50.14  290.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.57  349.¦ 1:33.53  341.¦ 1:35.17  286.¦ 2:53.14  175.¦
M2         140. Lackner Josef          1952 A-Knittelfeld         10:28.47,5   2:43.27,6  (1698) Urkunde Foto    22,710 ¦  2:01.35  108.¦ 4:15.53  124.¦ 6:20.37  134.¦ 9:49.25  141.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:20.26  111.¦ 1:24.46  165.¦ 1:23.57  115.¦ 2:45.41  122.¦
M1        1598. Mathy Bernd            1968 A-Leibnitz            11:43.31,7   4:42.42,3  (1083) Urkunde Foto    20,297 ¦  2:17.09 1758.¦ 4:38.16 1542.¦ 6:59.30 1611.¦10:55.57 1594.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:34.43 1873.¦ 1:30.18 1560.¦ 1:45.37 1868.¦ 3:16.43 1620.¦
M2          48. Mathy Gerhard          1957 A-Leibnitz             9:31.28,9   1:46.09,0  (1084) Urkunde Foto    24,987 ¦  1:55.35   48.¦ 4:03.51   73.¦ 5:51.35   47.¦ 8:56.15   50.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:15.24   46.¦ 1:20.14   93.¦ 1:19.05   59.¦ 2:35.59   78.¦
M2         236. Nebel Rupert           1956 A-Weitendorf          11:14.18,6   3:28.58,7   (626) Urkunde Foto    21,177 ¦  2:10.08  238.¦ 4:29.18  210.¦ 7:02.07  302.¦10:29.44  239.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:27.10  248.¦ 1:28.59  246.¦ 1:53.43  450.¦ 2:57.04  206.¦
M3          40. Nestler Heinrich       1944 A-Knittelfeld         11:45.43,5   2:36.21,9  (1699) Urkunde Foto    20,234 ¦  2:18.15   47.¦ 4:47.26   42.¦ 7:07.57   41.¦11:01.26   41.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:36.59   57.¦ 1:35.36   48.¦ 1:40.13   44.¦ 3:17.58   48.¦
AK         237. Nestler Uwe            1980 A-Knittelfeld          9:08.38,7   1:57.59,4  (1700) Urkunde Foto    26,027 ¦  1:52.57  255.¦ 3:55.08  261.¦ 5:40.56  251.¦ 8:35.48  241.¦
                Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                          ¦  1:13.46  267.¦ 1:16.40  275.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:23.05  250.¦
FM1         47. Neuhold Petra          1962 A-Wettmannstätten     11:37.11,9   3:18.31,8  (1085) Urkunde Foto    20,481 ¦  2:20.51   59.¦ 4:49.16   54.¦ 7:15.33   56.¦10:52.41   49.¦
                URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                  ¦  1:35.54   62.¦ 1:30.45   48.¦ 1:35.29   47.¦ 2:54.45   41.¦
M1         904. Niess Peter            1965 A-Graz                10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (2983) Urkunde Foto    23,132 ¦  2:14.04 1626.¦ 4:34.58 1468.¦ 6:34.58 1237.¦ 9:36.51  888.¦
                Cyclograph Schaftal                                                                                     ¦  1:28.03 1538.¦ 1:28.21 1431.¦ 1:21.55  821.¦ 2:27.25  465.¦
M1        1193. Ortner-Mergans Dieter  1965 A-Wundschuh           10:52.15,5   3:51.26,1   (627) Urkunde Foto    21,893 ¦  2:09.59 1398.¦ 4:28.58 1309.¦ 6:49.57 1476.¦10:10.15 1218.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:27.39 1504.¦ 1:31.58 1664.¦ 1:42.56 1805.¦ 2:52.24 1108.¦
AK         548. Potocnik Andreas       1973 A-Graz                10:49.58,6   3:39.19,3  (1510) Urkunde Foto    21,970 ¦  2:07.32  585.¦ 4:21.43  523.¦ 6:25.39  509.¦ 9:54.46  505.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:23.09  551.¦ 1:26.07  568.¦ 1:25.31  504.¦ 2:53.26  538.¦
M1        1436. Potocnik Reinhard      1972 A-Stocking            11:19.35,3   4:18.45,9  (1511) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:03.42  997.¦ 4:16.16  958.¦ 6:20.26  999.¦10:37.39 1460.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:21.30  999.¦ 1:24.25 1130.¦ 1:28.43 1211.¦ 3:42.58 1919.¦
M1         839. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann          10:09.17,7   3:08.28,3  (1150) Urkunde Foto    23,436 ¦  2:04.40 1059.¦ 4:14.48  914.¦ 6:16.26  922.¦ 9:33.53  861.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:24.40 1249.¦ 1:23.15  998.¦ 1:28.35 1206.¦ 2:46.13  927.¦
M1        1672. Resch Edmund           1959 A-Lieboch             11:54.12,9   4:53.23,5   (628) Urkunde Foto    19,993 ¦  2:12.33 1544.¦ 4:31.17 1384.¦ 6:51.27 1497.¦11:06.27 1662.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 1578.¦ 1:29.10 1471.¦ 1:44.12 1840.¦ 3:46.30 1941.¦
M1         DNF  Sailer Gerhard         1960 A-Preding              4:27.14,7     Brenner   (629)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.26 1245.¦ 4:27.14 1264.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:25.08 1292.¦ 1:29.02 1463.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         779. Sams Gerald            1983 A-Leoben              13:29.37,2   6:18.57,9  (4122) Urkunde Foto    17,637 ¦  2:27.27  794.¦ 5:35.59  806.¦ 7:53.11  785.¦12:26.24  780.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29  778.¦ 1:54.26  804.¦ 1:34.46  668.¦ 3:50.30  773.¦
M2         213. Schlögl Walter         1956 A-Kapfenberg          11:06.00,6   3:20.40,7  (4143) Urkunde Foto    21,441 ¦  2:12.18  270.¦ 4:32.02  228.¦ 6:46.50  239.¦10:26.22  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.45  343.¦ 1:29.17  250.¦ 1:35.44  295.¦ 3:02.14  237.¦
M2         423. Schuller Bernhard      1951 A-Stübing             12:57.24,6   5:12.04,7  (4178) Urkunde Foto    18,368 ¦  2:29.43  466.¦ 5:10.25  436.¦ 7:38.46  418.¦12:06.18  427.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.07  443.¦ 1:43.08  441.¦ 1:45.04  398.¦ 3:48.34  438.¦
M1        1326. Schwarzbauer Hubert    1963 A-Hengsberg           11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7   (630) Urkunde Foto    21,378 ¦  2:08.09 1294.¦ 4:26.44 1250.¦ 7:02.06 1648.¦10:24.13 1344.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:29.32 1511.¦ 1:54.23 2015.¦ 2:51.48 1090.¦
AK         675. Schwöllberger Martin   1983 A-Turnau              11:42.47,7   4:32.08,4  (3041) Urkunde Foto    20,318 ¦  1:53.51  276.¦ 4:00.27  313.¦ 5:50.51  311.¦ 9:58.43  523.¦
                HN Radcenter                                                                                            ¦  1:15.08  315.¦ 1:19.39  373.¦ 1:21.02  407.¦ 3:39.58  763.¦
M3          12. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz       10:14.41,6   1:05.20,0  (4247) Urkunde Foto    23,231 ¦  2:00.38    4.¦ 4:08.24    4.¦ 6:12.23    8.¦ 9:39.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.22   13.¦ 1:21.07    7.¦ 1:29.10   18.¦ 2:39.53    9.¦
AK         266. Trattler Patrik        1983 A-Graz                 9:18.22,6   2:07.43,3   (632) Urkunde Foto    25,574 ¦  1:52.04  238.¦ 3:55.56  266.¦ 5:44.44  276.¦ 8:44.45  271.¦
                RSG Lebring                                                                                             ¦  1:13.42  263.¦ 1:16.50  282.¦ 1:19.11  361.¦ 2:27.50  298.¦
M1        1711. Wagner Gottfried       1965 A-Kalsdorf bei Graz   12:01.16,3   5:00.26,9  (4328) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:24.30 1989.¦ 4:56.56 1871.¦ 7:21.42 1824.¦11:21.06 1750.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.23 2031.¦ 1:40.09 1917.¦ 1:49.55 1949.¦ 3:23.39 1735.¦
M1        1470. Wittmann Gerhard       1962 A-Lieboch             11:23.22,9   4:22.33,5  (3077) Urkunde Foto    20,896 ¦  2:14.45 1658.¦ 4:42.21 1654.¦ 6:53.47 1534.¦10:41.06 1491.¦
                Liebocher Lauf-Team                                                                                     ¦  1:26.45 1432.¦ 1:28.53 1455.¦ 1:29.39 1279.¦ 3:03.26 1371.¦
M1        1435. Wolf Christian         1972 A-Seiersberg          11:19.34,8   4:18.45,4  (1512) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:08.15 1303.¦ 4:24.25 1192.¦ 6:39.21 1310.¦10:37.38 1459.¦
                kernöl_1                                                                                                ¦  1:23.12 1143.¦ 1:24.13 1105.¦ 1:39.13 1707.¦ 3:19.01 1649.¦
AK         305. Zwetti Oliver          1975 A-Leibnitz             9:28.55,1   2:18.15,8  (2949) Urkunde Foto    25,100 ¦  1:57.30  355.¦ 4:01.11  322.¦ 5:51.18  315.¦ 8:56.42  313.¦
                Biketeam Kälte Schmelzer                                                                                ¦  1:19.15  439.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:16.45  296.¦ 2:34.15  368.¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.