Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Salzburg (Oesterreich)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         559. Angerer Franz          1962 A-Fuschl am See        9:37.04,0   2:36.14,6   (579) Urkunde Foto    24,745 ¦  1:58.23  674.¦ 4:04.26  630.¦ 5:51.53  538.¦ 9:01.04  557.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:14.23  434.¦ 1:20.14  753.¦ 1:14.11  364.¦ 2:41.54  827.¦
M1         811. Bernegger Herbert      1967 A-Siezenheim          10:05.59,7   3:05.10,3  (3167) Urkunde Foto    23,564 ¦  2:00.36  804.¦ 4:10.18  801.¦ 6:07.42  768.¦ 9:28.44  811.¦
                RC Martins Bikeshop                                                                                     ¦  1:19.40  844.¦ 1:22.06  882.¦ 1:23.43  941.¦ 2:41.01  799.¦
M1        1177. Busenlechner Christoph 1969 A-Henndorf am Waller  10:50.48,3   3:49.58,9  (3540) Urkunde Foto    21,942 ¦  2:23.20 1957.¦ 4:56.10 1863.¦ 7:05.07 1671.¦10:10.16 1219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.14 1929.¦ 1:37.38 1850.¦ 1:32.39 1448.¦ 2:33.27  610.¦
M2         176. Doppler Gerhard        1957 A-Salzburg            10:51.57,2   3:06.37,3   (580) Urkunde Foto    21,903 ¦  2:07.47  198.¦ 4:34.00  246.¦ 6:44.01  224.¦10:09.48  180.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:24.10  174.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:27.38  170.¦ 2:45.24  118.¦
M1         845. Eder Harald            1972 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  10:09.59,9   3:09.10,5   (582) Urkunde Foto    23,409 ¦  2:09.50 1387.¦ 4:34.07 1447.¦ 6:35.17 1240.¦ 9:31.08  830.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:25.07 1289.¦ 1:29.37 1520.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:18.15  258.¦
M3          39. Eder Maximilian        1944 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  11:43.52,9   2:34.31,3   (583) Urkunde Foto    20,287 ¦  2:21.35   55.¦ 4:49.31   45.¦ 7:01.31   35.¦10:59.27   39.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:36.41   53.¦ 1:31.40   36.¦ 1:32.33   29.¦ 3:19.08   51.¦
M1        1798. Eder Reinhard          1966 A-Lamprechtshausen    12:20.05,6   5:19.16,2   (584) Urkunde Foto    19,294 ¦  2:19.22 1851.¦ 5:01.31 1919.¦ 7:21.38 1823.¦11:25.06 1780.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:31.50 1754.¦ 1:37.50 1853.¦ 1:36.25 1614.¦ 3:21.48 1704.¦
M1        1566. Entacher Karl          1965 A-Salzburg            11:38.49,2   4:37.59,8  (3598) Urkunde Foto    20,434 ¦  2:02.22  915.¦ 4:28.30 1293.¦ 6:55.20 1559.¦10:52.52 1569.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.24  737.¦ 1:28.09 1424.¦ 1:30.38 1341.¦ 3:04.06 1382.¦
AK         185. Fuschlberger Rupert    1976 A-Adnet                8:52.09,9   1:41.30,6  (1945) Urkunde Foto    26,833 ¦  1:51.12  220.¦ 3:53.16  238.¦ 5:31.36  191.¦ 8:19.37  185.¦
                FuRu RoRa                                                                                               ¦  1:09.49  170.¦ 1:15.59  251.¦ 1:10.18  165.¦ 2:16.08  178.¦
M1         338. Gruber Anton           1958 A-Thalgau              9:04.47,0   2:03.57,6   (957) Urkunde Foto    26,212 ¦  1:54.51  475.¦ 3:57.19  451.¦ 5:40.25  356.¦ 8:31.11  339.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:14.30  442.¦ 1:15.37  344.¦ 1:10.14  210.¦ 2:24.08  380.¦
FM1        DNF  Gruber Karin           1971 A-Radstadt             8:51.46,3 Timmelsjoch    (11)         Foto       --- ¦  1:47.53    3.¦ 3:46.31    4.¦ 5:34.52    5.¦ 8:51.46   12.¦
                Luis Trenker                                                                                            ¦  1:07.49    2.¦ 1:12.38    2.¦ 1:20.04   16.¦ 1:54.47    1.¦
AK         571. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang             10:54.36,8   3:43.57,5  (1147) Urkunde Foto    21,814 ¦  2:04.48  523.¦ 4:16.51  481.¦ 6:21.45  483.¦10:11.06  564.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:23.23  555.¦ 1:22.07  453.¦ 1:30.03  598.¦ 3:03.19  617.¦
M1        1468. Hochmuth Werner        1970 A-Bürmoos             11:23.17,5   4:22.28,1  (2987) Urkunde Foto    20,898 ¦  2:17.55 1792.¦ 4:57.23 1879.¦ 7:10.57 1734.¦10:39.41 1480.¦
                De Martin Sprizzerol                                                                                    ¦  1:27.37 1503.¦ 1:34.42 1775.¦ 1:29.26 1262.¦ 2:47.59  980.¦
AK         298. Holzer Hans-Peter      1983 A-Elixhausen           9:26.59,0   2:16.19,7  (3759) Urkunde Foto    25,185 ¦  2:02.53  480.¦ 4:14.40  455.¦ 6:01.20  375.¦ 8:49.03  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.31  448.¦ 1:20.58  416.¦ 1:14.26  244.¦ 2:17.10  186.¦
M1         686. Horner Bernhard        1963 A-Forstau              9:51.32,6   2:50.43,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto    24,140 ¦  2:05.24 1112.¦ 4:19.44 1060.¦ 6:14.58  896.¦ 9:16.04  692.¦
                RC Forstau                                                                                              ¦  1:23.07 1136.¦ 1:22.54  963.¦ 1:16.40  489.¦ 2:24.25  391.¦
M2         173. Irnberger Gottried     1955 A-Adnet               10:51.04,8   3:05.44,9  (1826) Urkunde Foto    21,932 ¦  2:04.15  141.¦ 4:24.25  180.¦ 6:34.24  187.¦10:08.53  178.¦
                RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                         ¦  1:26.13  223.¦ 1:27.52  222.¦ 1:31.58  232.¦ 3:01.44  233.¦
AK         169. Kössler Hubert         1975 A-Wagrain              8:49.16,0   1:38.36,7  (1947) Urkunde Foto    26,980 ¦  1:51.38  228.¦ 3:52.07  222.¦ 5:30.19  184.¦ 8:12.24  152.¦
                Gaudi-Radler                                                                                            ¦  1:13.05  247.¦ 1:14.06  204.¦ 1:08.17  131.¦ 2:12.51  140.¦
AK         364. Kröll Gerald           1975 A-Zell am See          9:46.24,3   2:35.45,0  (1983) Urkunde Foto    24,351 ¦  2:02.32  475.¦ 4:07.06  383.¦ 6:06.00  399.¦ 9:13.22  375.¦
                Oceanfront                                                                                              ¦  1:22.21  529.¦ 1:20.19  399.¦ 1:23.37  470.¦ 2:34.25  370.¦
M2         123. Pancis Harry           1951 A-Hof bei Salzburg    10:18.38,2   2:33.18,3  (2789) Urkunde Foto    23,083 ¦  2:12.11  266.¦ 4:23.11  175.¦ 6:25.16  155.¦ 9:42.19  127.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:33.05  351.¦ 1:23.43  144.¦ 1:27.52  176.¦ 2:44.10  111.¦
M2         101. Pfeifhofer Wolfgang    1957 A-St.Johann/Pg        10:07.38,6   2:22.18,7  (1987) Urkunde Foto    23,500 ¦  2:08.01  203.¦ 4:20.24  150.¦ 6:22.39  145.¦ 9:33.03  107.¦
                pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                     ¦  1:26.52  241.¦ 1:24.17  153.¦ 1:27.37  169.¦ 2:39.54   97.¦
M1        1049. Pichler Herbert        1960 A-Thalgau             10:36.35,6   3:35.46,2   (590) Urkunde Foto    22,431 ¦  2:12.03 1513.¦ 4:30.48 1367.¦ 6:40.28 1325.¦ 9:57.11 1084.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:27.29 1497.¦ 1:26.03 1263.¦ 1:27.12 1124.¦ 2:40.35  791.¦
M1        1709. Pichler-Steiner Matthi 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei  12:01.14,4   5:00.25,0  (1149) Urkunde Foto    19,799 ¦  2:05.40 1137.¦ 4:26.33 1245.¦ 6:36.43 1269.¦11:16.21 1717.¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:24.43 1255.¦ 1:31.43 1648.¦ 1:39.21 1714.¦ 4:00.21 1989.¦
M1        1314. Reiter Johann          1958 A-Salzburg            11:06.04,7   4:05.15,3   (960) Urkunde Foto    21,438 ¦  2:09.24 1362.¦ 4:27.59 1277.¦ 6:42.30 1362.¦10:23.47 1343.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:26.03 1373.¦ 1:25.39 1232.¦ 1:30.29 1333.¦ 2:59.50 1301.¦
M1         337. Reiter Stephan         1971 A-Salzwurg             9:04.34,1   2:03.44,7  (1988) Urkunde Foto    26,222 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:02.10  574.¦ 5:47.23  468.¦ 8:31.42  343.¦
                pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                     ¦  1:18.03  701.¦ 1:18.02  560.¦ 1:14.06  360.¦ 2:16.35  233.¦
M2          87. Rier Gottfried         1954 A-Lofer                9:57.49,1   2:12.29,2  (3062) Urkunde Foto    23,886 ¦  1:57.03   62.¦ 4:02.19   62.¦ 5:56.51   64.¦ 9:21.05   87.¦
                Rad-Team Hohenwarter Lofer                                                                              ¦  1:16.32   56.¦ 1:20.12   91.¦ 1:23.31  110.¦ 2:54.17  182.¦
M1         DNF  Schett Oliver          1972 A-Maria Alm am Stein   7:34.34,3 St.Leonhard  (1151)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.42 1201.¦ 4:26.29 1243.¦ 6:29.20 1142.¦    ----  ----¦
                Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                ¦  1:25.17 1302.¦ 1:27.45 1390.¦ 1:32.54 1456.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         164. Schmiderer Werner      1969 A-Lofer                8:41.17,9   1:40.28,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto    27,393 ¦  1:49.59  252.¦ 3:46.17  200.¦ 5:24.19  169.¦ 8:08.51  172.¦
                RS Martins Bikeshop                                                                                     ¦  1:09.55  211.¦ 1:12.24  117.¦ 1:07.43  135.¦ 2:16.25  230.¦
AK         166. Schnöll Rupert-Johann  1978 A-Siezenheim           8:49.11,5   1:38.32,2  (2935) Urkunde Foto    26,984 ¦  1:49.02  178.¦ 3:46.04  159.¦ 5:26.54  159.¦ 8:16.41  172.¦
                Berufsfeuerwehr Salzburg                                                                                ¦  1:11.49  210.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:11.16  189.¦ 2:22.35  245.¦
AK         393. Sedlacek Gerald        1975 A-Mittersill           9:53.46,6   2:43.07,3  (4189) Urkunde Foto    24,049 ¦  1:58.33  380.¦ 4:10.14  416.¦ 6:02.45  382.¦ 9:18.22  395.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.07  385.¦ 1:21.16  424.¦ 1:18.12  339.¦ 2:44.43  466.¦
M1        1313. Sperl Reinhard         1965 A-Bergheim            11:05.49,3   4:04.59,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:13.11 1582.¦ 4:33.20 1427.¦ 6:45.57 1425.¦10:25.01 1348.¦
                Landespolizeisportverein Sbg.                                                                           ¦  1:28.36 1575.¦ 1:29.44 1524.¦ 1:37.27 1644.¦ 3:04.45 1399.¦
M1         692. Steffl Leopold         1960 A-Salzburg             9:52.39,7   2:51.50,3  (3043) Urkunde Foto    24,094 ¦  2:02.44  937.¦ 4:15.46  937.¦ 6:09.12  793.¦ 9:17.39  701.¦
                RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                     ¦  1:23.28 1163.¦ 1:21.31  836.¦ 1:19.37  674.¦ 2:34.53  658.¦
M2          30. Steger Alfred          1957 A-Mittersill           9:12.24,2   1:27.04,3  (4224) Urkunde Foto    25,850 ¦  1:57.11   63.¦ 4:05.02   75.¦ 5:54.01   53.¦ 8:39.48   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.14   81.¦ 1:18.27   58.¦ 1:17.35   47.¦ 2:19.20   27.¦
M1         238. Teufl Felix            1966 A-Neumarkt am Waller   8:52.17,4   1:51.28,0   (962) Urkunde Foto    26,827 ¦  1:56.29  563.¦ 3:59.30  501.¦ 5:42.35  395.¦ 8:19.21  249.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:15.43  533.¦ 1:16.20  393.¦ 1:10.17  211.¦ 2:09.28  128.¦
M1         642. von Rahden Burkhard    1972 A-Salzburg             9:46.55,2   2:46.05,8  (4030) Urkunde Foto    24,330 ¦  1:57.30  613.¦ 4:07.40  724.¦ 5:58.05  630.¦ 9:09.03  626.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.48  682.¦ 1:19.20  667.¦ 1:19.20  655.¦ 2:39.06  757.¦
M1         814. Vsol Walter            1965 A-Straßwalchen        10:06.23,0   3:05.33,6  (3256) Urkunde Foto    23,549 ¦  2:01.36  860.¦ 4:10.02  792.¦ 6:12.59  862.¦ 9:31.40  837.¦
                sc lagermax                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16  975.¦ 1:20.36  793.¦ 1:27.56 1170.¦ 2:44.21  881.¦

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.