Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Oberösterreich (Oesterreich)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M3         DNF  Ahamer Ernst           1946 A-Mondsee             11:23.31,2 Timmelsjoch   (578)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.52    8.¦ 4:12.15    7.¦ 6:07.28    4.¦11:23.31   50.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:18.13    3.¦ 1:20.30    5.¦ 1:23.02    7.¦ 4:37.47   77.¦
M1         848. Banasik Peter          1965 A-Asten               10:10.13,0   3:09.23,6  (3011) Urkunde Foto    23,401 ¦  2:04.56 1081.¦ 4:22.06 1125.¦ 6:21.02 1009.¦ 9:33.54  862.¦
                ESV Westbahn Linz                                                                                       ¦  1:15.09  493.¦ 1:19.19  665.¦ 1:11.22  249.¦ 2:31.43  558.¦
M1         279. Baumann Herbert        1963 A-Steyr                8:57.38,8   1:56.49,4  (2944) Urkunde Foto    26,560 ¦  1:57.48  636.¦ 4:02.38  590.¦ 5:43.43  407.¦ 8:24.08  280.¦
                Bike-Team Kaiser                                                                                        ¦  1:16.39  602.¦ 1:18.29  599.¦ 1:10.39  224.¦ 2:12.09  162.¦
M2         359. Baumgartner Erich      1957 A-Hochburg-Ach        12:11.36,3   4:26.16,4  (3464) Urkunde Foto    19,518 ¦  2:17.10  340.¦ 4:44.58  323.¦ 7:02.39  305.¦11:16.28  345.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.34  369.¦ 1:31.56  309.¦ 1:36.57  311.¦ 3:33.56  409.¦
AK         343. Baumgartner Markus     1973 A-Steyr                9:39.03,9   2:28.24,6  (3359) Urkunde Foto    24,660 ¦  1:59.27  402.¦ 4:03.50  351.¦ 5:57.15  349.¦ 9:03.12  344.¦
                Tribrothers                                                                                             ¦  1:18.23  412.¦ 1:16.53  289.¦ 1:21.46  426.¦ 2:35.28  382.¦
M1        1806. Bittendorfer Thomas    1967 A-Scharnstein         12:21.30,6   5:20.41,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto    19,258 ¦  2:24.58 2000.¦ 5:11.18 1994.¦ 7:42.20 1956.¦11:35.33 1827.¦
                LRC P.MAX Almtal                                                                                        ¦  1:38.23 1985.¦ 1:42.41 1983.¦ 1:40.40 1753.¦ 3:09.19 1499.¦
M1        1585. Blüher Werner          1962 A-Hörsching           11:41.36,4   4:40.47,0  (3498) Urkunde Foto    20,353 ¦  2:21.33 1920.¦ 4:57.36 1883.¦ 7:27.03 1871.¦11:02.22 1636.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.26 2048.¦ 1:38.00 1858.¦ 1:46.37 1889.¦ 3:04.13 1387.¦
M1         138. Brandstetter Helmut    1960 A-Ternberg             8:33.55,6   1:33.06,2  (1706) Urkunde Foto    27,786 ¦  1:51.15  299.¦ 3:50.21  280.¦ 5:27.46  209.¦ 8:01.56  142.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:12.16  315.¦ 1:14.12  288.¦ 1:09.37  193.¦ 2:07.30  107.¦
M1         903. Breitenfellner Helmut  1966 A-Leonding            10:17.07,5   3:16.18,1  (1256) Urkunde Foto    23,139 ¦  2:02.03  889.¦ 4:13.58  898.¦ 6:13.56  879.¦ 9:41.16  922.¦
                bikepalast.com                                                                                          ¦  1:21.17  976.¦ 1:22.44  943.¦ 1:26.27 1086.¦ 2:52.43 1118.¦
M2         384. Buchinger Gerhard      1955 A-Eidenberg           12:29.43,2   4:44.23,3  (3384) Urkunde Foto    19,047 ¦  2:26.25  438.¦ 5:12.43  444.¦ 7:38.30  417.¦11:39.42  389.¦
                Union Geng                                                                                              ¦  1:33.09  355.¦ 1:39.20  408.¦ 1:35.12  285.¦ 3:05.39  265.¦
M2         DNF  Eberl Richard          1956 A-Mondsee             11:23.15,7 Timmelsjoch   (581)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.14  354.¦ 4:53.37  372.¦ 8:27.16  485.¦11:23.15  362.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:31.28  329.¦ 1:35.36  366.¦ 2:56.09  487.¦ 2:18.44   25.¦
M1         DNF  Ellmauer Michael       1970 A-Mondsee              9:16.21,5 Timmelsjoch   (585)         Foto       --- ¦  2:07.37 1259.¦ 4:19.32 1052.¦ 6:12.12  844.¦ 9:16.21  696.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:24.22 1223.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:20.57  755.¦ 2:34.46  654.¦
AK         361. Gahleitner Markus      1973 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:44.53,8   2:34.14,5  (1258) Urkunde Foto    24,414 ¦  2:04.36  518.¦ 4:17.04  486.¦ 6:12.16  434.¦ 9:12.33  368.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:23.48  503.¦ 1:15.17  265.¦ 2:23.59  257.¦
M1         858. Gillmayr Johann        1964 A-Feldkirchen an der  10:11.36,9   3:10.47,5  (1153) Urkunde Foto    23,348 ¦  1:57.42  628.¦ 4:04.08  621.¦ 5:57.59  629.¦ 9:32.42  848.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:17.31  664.¦ 1:19.26  678.¦ 1:21.00  758.¦ 3:00.45 1316.¦
M1        1800. Grundner Heinz         1958 A-St. Ulrich bei Ste  12:20.20,0   5:19.30,6  (3678) Urkunde Foto    19,288 ¦  2:20.49 1896.¦ 5:05.07 1946.¦ 7:32.03 1901.¦11:30.08 1803.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.11 1926.¦ 1:42.16 1970.¦ 1:39.16 1710.¦ 3:18.03 1637.¦
AK         386. Gschwendtner Christian 1974 A-Weyregg am Atterse   9:51.41,8   2:41.02,5  (1758) Urkunde Foto    24,133 ¦  2:02.11  469.¦ 4:09.03  406.¦ 6:05.05  393.¦ 9:16.06  381.¦
                B&R Automation                                                                                          ¦  1:18.52  429.¦ 1:20.10  392.¦ 1:21.35  422.¦ 2:36.36  391.¦
M1        1013. Hammerl Franz          1966 A-Mondsee             10:32.27,1   3:31.37,7   (586) Urkunde Foto    22,578 ¦  2:02.38  931.¦ 4:14.29  907.¦ 6:21.12 1011.¦ 9:51.18 1024.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:19.21  815.¦ 1:22.42  940.¦ 1:26.57 1115.¦ 2:56.22 1211.¦
M1         638. Helletzgruber Martin   1963 A-Traun                9:46.23,7   2:45.34,3  (3726) Urkunde Foto    24,352 ¦  2:00.52  817.¦ 4:08.20  742.¦ 6:02.33  684.¦ 9:10.59  644.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.57  775.¦ 1:20.04  724.¦ 1:20.09  699.¦ 2:34.51  656.¦
M2         207. Holzleitner Lorenz     1952 A-Mondsee             11:03.01,7   3:17.41,8   (587) Urkunde Foto    21,537 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:34.39  252.¦ 6:45.43  232.¦10:19.32  210.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:27.38  258.¦ 1:27.29  216.¦ 1:31.29  227.¦ 2:57.44  209.¦
AK         652. Inreiter Hubert        1980 A-Pierbach            11:27.34,0   4:16.54,7  (1488) Urkunde Foto    20,768 ¦  2:07.10  568.¦ 4:29.08  597.¦ 6:45.36  626.¦10:46.14  656.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.49  677.¦ 1:36.49  698.¦ 3:16.45  690.¦
AK         632. Jonas Fritz            1982 A-Wels                11:18.31,3   4:07.52,0  (3163) Urkunde Foto    21,045 ¦  1:59.43  411.¦ 4:07.02  382.¦ 6:20.26  479.¦10:30.18  622.¦
                RC Gourmetfein                                                                                          ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:21.42  445.¦ 1:40.27  728.¦ 3:32.34  747.¦
M1        1145. Katzinger Peter        1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:48.05,8   3:47.16,4  (1260) Urkunde Foto    22,033 ¦  2:09.46 1382.¦ 4:23.30 1170.¦ 6:20.25  998.¦10:08.37 1197.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:22.55 1118.¦ 1:24.48 1163.¦ 1:22.37  862.¦ 3:17.04 1623.¦
M1         663. Kienesberger Josef     1967 A-Bad Ischl            9:49.06,4   2:48.17,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto    24,240 ¦  2:06.17 1181.¦ 4:19.01 1038.¦ 6:10.45  819.¦ 9:14.04  675.¦
                RSC ÖAMTC Bikestation Bad-Ischl                                                                         ¦  1:17.35  671.¦ 1:21.11  817.¦ 1:17.24  526.¦ 2:24.59  411.¦
M1         672. Kirchhofer Josef       1968 A-Oberhofen am Irrse   9:50.09,0   2:49.19,6   (958) Urkunde Foto    24,197 ¦  2:00.28  794.¦ 4:07.53  731.¦ 6:02.40  685.¦ 9:15.29  686.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:19.23  818.¦ 1:20.26  777.¦ 1:23.17  909.¦ 2:43.55  869.¦
AK         636. Kletzl Ernst           1975 A-Seewalchen am Atte  11:20.43,2   4:10.03,9  (3825) Urkunde Foto    20,977 ¦  1:59.44  412.¦ 4:05.59  369.¦ 6:07.16  407.¦10:17.37  590.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.54  343.¦ 1:17.44  318.¦ 1:21.12  412.¦ 3:26.26  729.¦
AK         710. Klopf Jürgen           1975 A-Pierbach            11:59.50,6   4:49.11,3  (1489) Urkunde Foto    19,837 ¦  2:07.10  569.¦ 4:29.02  595.¦ 6:42.37  613.¦11:10.34  703.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:28.20  692.¦ 1:30.48  675.¦ 1:33.49  656.¦ 3:28.53  739.¦
M1         883. Lamm Friedrich         1963 A-St. Marien          10:14.58,4   3:14.09,0  (1707) Urkunde Foto    23,220 ¦  2:00.45  814.¦ 4:10.42  814.¦ 6:15.00  899.¦ 9:37.18  891.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:20.58  952.¦ 1:22.54  965.¦ 1:31.32 1391.¦ 2:43.25  860.¦
M2         396. Lanzl Ewald            1949 A-Wels                12:42.46,1   4:57.26,2  (3885) Urkunde Foto    18,721 ¦  2:24.54  426.¦ 5:04.50  418.¦ 7:40.12  424.¦11:48.40  400.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.44  449.¦ 1:39.15  407.¦ 1:51.13  440.¦ 3:28.20  386.¦
M1           9. Lehki Walter           1967 A-Kirchdorf an der K   7:25.16,4     24.27,0    (49) Urkunde Foto    32,070 ¦  1:37.13   14.¦ 3:23.28   16.¦ 4:46.28   13.¦ 6:54.50    9.¦
                Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                 ¦    57.54    4.¦ 1:02.46   11.¦   56.22   11.¦ 1:45.55    8.¦
AK         264. Lengauer Kurt          1976 A-Rainbach im Mühlkr   9:16.54,1   2:06.14,8  (3893) Urkunde Foto    25,641 ¦  1:59.11  392.¦ 4:08.15  401.¦ 5:54.27  330.¦ 8:43.37  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.03  350.¦ 1:19.54  380.¦ 1:11.58  203.¦ 2:14.31  160.¦
M1         679. Mair Erwin             1962 A-Pennewang            9:51.03,4   2:50.14,0  (3154) Urkunde Foto    24,160 ¦  2:05.25 1113.¦ 4:11.29  836.¦ 5:58.52  634.¦ 9:17.43  702.¦
                RC Arboe Lambach Grassinger                                                                             ¦  1:22.46 1109.¦ 1:19.34  690.¦ 1:16.46  492.¦ 2:51.57 1094.¦
M1         875. Märzinger Paul         1971 A-Linz                10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (3410) Urkunde Foto    23,252 ¦  2:00.05  765.¦ 4:11.59  847.¦ 6:19.21  988.¦ 9:35.59  880.¦
                Volksbank Liechtenstein                                                                                 ¦  1:17.17  647.¦ 1:21.24  829.¦ 1:23.54  952.¦ 2:39.27  763.¦
M1        1536. Musikar Helmut         1959 A-Straß im Attergau   11:34.29,6   4:33.40,2  (3977) Urkunde Foto    20,561 ¦  2:15.27 1692.¦ 4:47.18 1744.¦ 7:08.34 1704.¦10:51.23 1557.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.41 1651.¦ 1:30.16 1554.¦ 1:30.49 1346.¦ 2:50.30 1045.¦
M1        1645. Palten Gernot          1964 A-Mondsee             11:50.31,6   4:49.42,2   (589) Urkunde Foto    20,097 ¦  2:17.59 1794.¦ 4:49.22 1772.¦ 7:10.39 1732.¦11:08.39 1676.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:28.54 1600.¦ 1:35.15 1792.¦ 1:36.40 1620.¦ 3:12.53 1556.¦
AK         380. Pesendorfer Matthias   1984 A-Neukirchen bei Alt   9:50.20,5   2:39.41,2  (2928) Urkunde Foto    24,189 ¦  2:01.13  448.¦ 4:11.07  424.¦ 6:06.44  404.¦ 9:17.22  391.¦
                AUSPO Team                                                                                              ¦  1:19.00  432.¦ 1:20.41  408.¦ 1:21.36  423.¦ 2:32.51  350.¦
AK         502. Pilz Stefan            1973 A-Pabneukirchen       10:37.08,1   3:26.28,8  (1491) Urkunde Foto    22,412 ¦  2:06.59  564.¦ 4:18.35  496.¦ 6:25.18  506.¦ 9:55.34  509.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:28.20  691.¦ 1:24.32  533.¦ 1:37.57  710.¦ 2:59.01  585.¦
M1         767. Pöschl Peter           1960 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:00.27,8   2:59.38,4  (1261) Urkunde Foto    23,781 ¦  2:04.28 1042.¦ 4:18.50 1031.¦ 6:13.13  870.¦ 9:25.48  784.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:19.55  862.¦ 1:23.04  979.¦ 1:16.22  477.¦ 2:33.40  615.¦
M2         156. Pühringer Josef        1953 A-St. Martin im Mühl  10:43.26,1   2:58.06,2  (1832) Urkunde Foto    22,193 ¦  2:06.03  170.¦ 4:21.57  161.¦ 6:29.36  168.¦ 9:59.28  161.¦
                rc st.martin                                                                                            ¦  1:26.38  234.¦ 1:24.01  149.¦ 1:31.11  220.¦ 2:53.02  173.¦
AK         395. Pühringer Wolfgang     1977 A-Herzogsdorf          9:53.50,3   2:43.11,0  (2854) Urkunde Foto    24,046 ¦  1:54.14  288.¦ 4:00.51  316.¦ 6:02.08  378.¦ 9:16.48  386.¦
                Team Pühringer                                                                                          ¦  1:14.49  305.¦ 1:18.08  328.¦ 1:22.34  441.¦ 2:36.43  394.¦
M1        1324. Rabeder Rudolf         1964 A-Eferding            11:07.45,4   4:06.56,0  (1156) Urkunde Foto    21,385 ¦  2:16.02 1711.¦ 4:38.35 1551.¦ 6:44.54 1408.¦10:22.47 1330.¦
                RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                       ¦  1:34.03 1847.¦ 1:31.03 1615.¦ 1:27.09 1121.¦ 3:00.45 1315.¦
M1        1894. Reitberger Siegfried   1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  12:47.48,4   5:46.59,0  (1262) Urkunde Foto    18,598 ¦  2:16.20 1720.¦ 4:50.50 1789.¦ 7:24.18 1851.¦11:59.53 1921.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:30.05 1681.¦ 1:36.39 1823.¦ 1:43.29 1815.¦ 3:47.23 1947.¦
M1         564. Reiter Alfred          1972 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:38.11,3   2:37.21,9  (1263) Urkunde Foto    24,697 ¦  2:06.02 1159.¦ 4:23.05 1154.¦ 6:12.07  843.¦ 9:04.58  587.¦
                Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                            ¦  1:19.15  806.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:14.21  373.¦ 2:16.34  232.¦
M1        1393. Riener Rudolf          1964 A-Nebelberg           11:15.00,5   4:14.11,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto    21,155 ¦  2:12.16 1528.¦ 4:34.05 1444.¦ 6:42.13 1355.¦10:33.55 1431.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.37 1580.¦ 1:28.53 1454.¦ 1:27.24 1140.¦ 2:58.09 1255.¦
M1        1388. Rothkopf Ralf          1970 A-Steyr               11:14.32,6   4:13.43,2  (1708) Urkunde Foto    21,169 ¦  2:07.50 1272.¦ 4:22.56 1149.¦ 6:28.13 1128.¦10:30.56 1406.¦
                Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                      ¦  1:22.10 1049.¦ 1:24.05 1090.¦ 1:26.46 1104.¦ 3:23.52 1739.¦
M1        1380. Schaffner Robert       1964 A-Bad Leonfelden      11:13.40,1   4:12.50,7  (3383) Urkunde Foto    21,197 ¦  2:02.57  955.¦ 4:21.44 1112.¦ 6:29.31 1146.¦10:30.10 1399.¦
                Union Bad Leonfelden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.33  669.¦ 1:22.10  884.¦ 1:21.11  768.¦ 2:58.23 1264.¦
M2          44. Scharnreitner Otto     1954 A-Losenstein           9:29.39,1   1:44.19,2   (450) Urkunde Foto    25,067 ¦  1:56.38   58.¦ 4:03.08   69.¦ 5:55.06   60.¦ 8:55.11   46.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:17.05   64.¦ 1:17.59   52.¦ 1:18.33   53.¦ 2:29.20   46.¦
M1         849. Schnugg Paul           1962 A-Mondsee             10:10.15,3   3:09.25,9   (961) Urkunde Foto    23,400 ¦  2:05.04 1093.¦ 4:19.37 1054.¦ 6:13.08  867.¦ 9:32.26  843.¦
                Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                       ¦  1:21.30 1000.¦ 1:22.18  898.¦ 1:24.46  990.¦ 2:38.40  750.¦
M1         331. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                 9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (4168) Urkunde Foto    26,256 ¦  1:58.14  668.¦ 4:08.58  763.¦ 5:46.20  449.¦ 8:30.48  336.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.03  354.¦ 1:21.03  812.¦ 1:07.56  140.¦ 2:13.44  184.¦
M2          76. Seiwald Kurt           1956 A-St. Martin/Mkr.      9:52.22,2   2:07.02,3  (4194) Urkunde Foto    24,106 ¦  1:53.08   33.¦ 4:00.11   45.¦ 5:49.52   43.¦ 9:15.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.14   34.¦ 1:19.55   85.¦ 1:17.19   45.¦ 2:54.36  188.¦
M2         174. Sengstbratl Christian  1957 A-Lichtenberg         10:51.20,7   3:06.00,8  (4197) Urkunde Foto    21,923 ¦  2:09.53  232.¦ 4:29.58  214.¦ 6:33.23  184.¦10:10.13  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.11  175.¦ 1:26.41  197.¦ 1:25.35  133.¦ 3:00.41  228.¦
AK         293. Spiessberger Martin    1974 A-St. Peter am Hart    9:25.55,1   2:15.15,8  (1301) Urkunde Foto    25,233 ¦  1:54.19  292.¦ 3:54.23  253.¦ 5:42.24  261.¦ 8:49.30  291.¦
                OMV-Deutschland                                                                                         ¦  1:15.08  314.¦ 1:14.09  209.¦ 1:14.35  250.¦ 2:30.19  323.¦
M1          10. Stadlbauer Josef       1966 A-Julbach              7:26.36,4     25.47,0  (3334) Urkunde Foto    31,974 ¦  1:37.14   15.¦ 3:23.21    6.¦ 4:46.27   12.¦ 6:56.40   10.¦
                Team Simplon Schlägl                                                                                    ¦    58.42   15.¦ 1:02.45   10.¦   56.27   13.¦ 1:47.45   10.¦
M1        1245. Stangl Christian       1968 A-Steyr               10:57.45,0   3:56.55,6  (1971) Urkunde Foto    21,710 ¦  2:05.24 1110.¦ 4:19.06 1042.¦ 6:13.27  871.¦10:14.38 1258.¦
                Laufrad Steyr                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42 1101.¦ 1:23.25 1019.¦ 1:19.19  650.¦ 3:31.10 1817.¦
M1        1494. Stieger Manfred        1969 A-Steyregg            11:27.37,0   4:26.47,6  (4234) Urkunde Foto    20,767 ¦  2:01.57  880.¦ 4:12.36  862.¦ 6:30.34 1167.¦10:46.28 1520.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.38 1096.¦ 1:22.15  891.¦ 1:31.00 1355.¦ 3:26.15 1767.¦
M1         626. Wiedlroither Gerhard   1968 A-Mondsee              9:45.34,6   2:44.45,2   (591) Urkunde Foto    24,386 ¦  2:01.52  876.¦ 4:12.14  854.¦ 6:05.07  727.¦ 9:11.46  649.¦
                Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                     ¦  1:18.40  757.¦ 1:20.30  782.¦ 1:20.42  740.¦ 2:35.31  678.¦
M1        1786. Wiesinger Konrad       1958 A-St. Marien          12:17.16,5   5:16.27,1  (4364) Urkunde Foto    19,368 ¦  2:16.05 1713.¦ 4:48.53 1760.¦ 7:15.38 1780.¦11:24.54 1775.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.47 1795.¦ 1:35.59 1807.¦ 1:45.56 1878.¦ 3:29.24 1797.¦
AK         722. Wölfl Markus           1973 A-Engerwitzdorf       12:05.14,7   4:54.35,4  (4384) Urkunde Foto    19,689 ¦  2:08.10  602.¦ 4:26.59  578.¦ 6:52.06  665.¦11:20.46  726.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.48  676.¦ 1:26.54  594.¦ 1:43.56  750.¦ 3:47.01  770.¦
AK         323. Zeintl Stephan         1974 A-Timelkam             9:34.37,2   2:23.57,9  (1760) Urkunde Foto    24,851 ¦  1:57.50  362.¦ 4:01.10  321.¦ 5:54.25  329.¦ 8:56.35  311.¦
                B&R Automation                                                                                          ¦  1:14.25  290.¦ 1:16.39  273.¦ 1:19.37  372.¦ 2:33.01  354.¦

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.