Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Niederösterreich (Oesterreich)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         124. Aigelsreiter Wolfgang  1968 A-Mank                 8:29.13,4   1:28.24,0  (1420) Urkunde Foto    28,042 ¦  1:47.57  183.¦ 3:45.07  180.¦ 5:22.53  156.¦ 7:56.38  126.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:09.35  200.¦ 1:13.21  158.¦ 1:08.30  160.¦ 2:09.26  126.¦
M1          36. Aigner Martin Leopold  1964 A-Waidhofen a. d. Yb   8:03.20,2   1:02.30,8  (3179) Urkunde Foto    29,544 ¦  1:43.10   59.¦ 3:34.56   29.¦ 5:04.02   26.¦ 7:32.02   39.¦
                ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y                                                                                        ¦  1:05.19   67.¦ 1:10.07   39.¦ 1:00.55   37.¦ 2:03.19   66.¦
AK         405. Bauer Rene             1978 A-Erlach               9:56.42,4   2:46.03,1  (2918) Urkunde Foto    23,931 ¦  1:53.38  271.¦ 4:01.56  331.¦ 5:55.48  340.¦ 9:20.17  402.¦
                ARBÖ Neunkirchen                                                                                        ¦  1:13.11  249.¦ 1:21.13  420.¦ 1:22.07  434.¦ 2:46.31  479.¦
AK          99. Baumgartner Roman      1975 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:24.57,7   1:14.18,4  (1487) Urkunde Foto    28,279 ¦  1:43.39   76.¦ 3:41.33   90.¦ 5:18.46  112.¦ 7:52.50  102.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:06.47  107.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:09.29  152.¦ 2:08.24  111.¦
M1        1081. Bayerl Dietmar         1970 A-Kematen/Ybbs        10:41.01,2   3:40.11,8  (3467) Urkunde Foto    22,276 ¦  2:17.37 1777.¦ 4:45.25 1718.¦ 6:50.40 1487.¦ 9:58.26 1091.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.38 1747.¦ 1:33.11 1720.¦ 1:24.19  969.¦ 2:32.32  580.¦
M1         320. Bendel Dieter          1959 A-St.Veit/Gölsen       9:02.17,1   2:01.27,7  (3385) Urkunde Foto    26,333 ¦  1:53.19  401.¦ 3:54.43  370.¦ 5:41.28  376.¦ 8:28.57  321.¦
                Union St.Veit                                                                                           ¦  1:14.28  440.¦ 1:16.31  409.¦ 1:13.28  340.¦ 2:18.17  260.¦
AK         534. Beranek Martin         1974 A-Windigsteig         10:46.01,1   3:35.21,8  (3159) Urkunde Foto    22,104 ¦  2:18.29  748.¦ 4:43.46  707.¦ 6:48.21  640.¦10:06.39  546.¦
                RC Falke                                                                                                ¦  1:30.18  731.¦ 1:31.27  686.¦ 1:25.43  509.¦ 2:41.29  445.¦
AK         688. Binder Josef           1981 A-Aspang              11:49.27,1   4:38.47,8  (3393) Urkunde Foto    20,128 ¦  2:17.36  743.¦ 4:40.57  688.¦ 6:54.04  675.¦11:04.27  690.¦
                USC Mariensee                                                                                           ¦  1:35.21  772.¦ 1:32.05  698.¦ 1:39.14  721.¦ 3:29.38  741.¦
AK         724. Burian Thomas          1975 A-Dobersberg          12:05.40,6   4:55.01,3  (3535) Urkunde Foto    19,678 ¦  2:15.10  720.¦ 4:51.33  739.¦ 7:11.02  722.¦11:20.35  725.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.08  571.¦ 1:36.24  735.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 3:03.32  618.¦
M1         DNF  Burisch Gerhard        1959 A-Perchtoldsdorf       8:36.05,9 St.Leonhard  (3536)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.26 1986.¦ 5:14.33 2019.¦ 8:08.12 2054.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:40.54 2041.¦ 1:48.39 2058.¦ 1:45.44 1873.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         907. Dittinger Hannes       1963 A-Stockerau           10:17.34,9   3:16.45,5  (2833) Urkunde Foto    23,122 ¦  2:02.15  907.¦ 4:08.47  752.¦ 6:06.38  745.¦ 9:40.07  912.¦
                Team Benefit                                                                                            ¦  1:20.37  916.¦ 1:18.45  615.¦ 1:23.38  931.¦ 3:01.58 1346.¦
M1        1869. Divis Christian        1962 A-Leopoldsdorf        12:43.10,7   5:42.21,3  (1307) Urkunde Foto    18,711 ¦  2:15.20 1687.¦ 4:46.24 1732.¦ 7:16.37 1784.¦11:48.43 1884.¦
                Porradler                                                                                               ¦  1:30.57 1718.¦ 1:37.06 1835.¦ 1:47.18 1906.¦ 3:44.41 1932.¦
M1         718. Ertl Kurt              1961 A-Steinabrückl         9:55.04,7   2:54.15,3  (1829) Urkunde Foto    23,996 ¦  1:54.59  485.¦ 3:54.20  355.¦ 5:48.09  483.¦ 9:19.20  716.¦
                RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                              ¦  1:15.07  491.¦ 1:14.45  316.¦ 1:23.33  924.¦ 2:57.56 1254.¦
AK         595. Ferrari Pierre         1976 A-Gars                11:05.45,2   3:55.05,9  (1672) Urkunde Foto    21,449 ¦  2:13.27  702.¦ 4:30.33  613.¦ 6:36.34  585.¦10:20.23  598.¦
                Thurnhof                                                                                                ¦  1:31.30  742.¦ 1:25.56  559.¦ 1:29.40  594.¦ 3:07.20  644.¦
M1        1691. Fischer Helmut         1964 A-Brunn am Gebirge    11:57.04,0   4:56.14,6  (1309) Urkunde Foto    19,914 ¦  2:18.03 1800.¦ 4:47.54 1752.¦ 7:12.24 1749.¦11:14.04 1705.¦
                Porradler                                                                                               ¦  1:32.09 1769.¦ 1:38.35 1874.¦ 1:49.06 1939.¦ 3:27.56 1783.¦
AK         699. Fuchs René             1977 A-Langenzersdorf      11:54.55,9   4:44.16,6  (3387) Urkunde Foto    19,973 ¦  2:21.11  765.¦ 4:58.45  758.¦ 7:19.12  741.¦11:06.00  693.¦
                Union.Bikestore.cc                                                                                      ¦  1:33.46  762.¦ 1:39.04  758.¦ 1:38.02  712.¦ 3:05.28  633.¦
AK         223. Gansterer Martin       1983 A-Aspang               9:03.04,0   1:52.24,7  (3291) Urkunde Foto    26,295 ¦  1:53.07  260.¦ 3:56.02  270.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:32.01  232.¦
                SU RLV Spk. Aspang                                                                                      ¦  1:12.33  230.¦ 1:17.01  294.¦ 1:15.47  279.¦ 2:14.49  161.¦
M1        1299. Gerstenmayer Manfred   1962 A-Tulln               11:04.35,7   4:03.46,3  (3647) Urkunde Foto    21,486 ¦  2:15.34 1694.¦ 4:41.36 1637.¦ 6:46.23 1429.¦10:18.37 1294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.58 1607.¦ 1:27.20 1363.¦ 1:26.03 1071.¦ 2:54.12 1155.¦
AK         231. Glassner Markus        1979 A-Kottes               9:05.55,2   1:55.15,9  (3653) Urkunde Foto    26,157 ¦  1:52.07  239.¦ 3:54.00  245.¦ 5:38.11  234.¦ 8:31.53  231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.11  220.¦ 1:15.04  242.¦ 1:10.35  173.¦ 2:22.58  249.¦
M1         375. Grasl Ernst            1961 A-Schollach            9:11.10,4   2:10.21,0  (3666) Urkunde Foto    25,908 ¦  1:54.32  461.¦ 3:56.23  416.¦ 5:41.53  383.¦ 8:37.37  378.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.01  553.¦ 1:16.16  386.¦ 1:14.26  381.¦ 2:21.22  321.¦
M1          81. Gruber Horst           1965 A-Mödling              8:16.12,5   1:15.23,1  (3673) Urkunde Foto    28,778 ¦  1:43.45   66.¦ 3:35.52   34.¦ 5:12.08   75.¦ 7:45.06   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.52   84.¦ 1:10.15   48.¦ 1:07.40  133.¦ 2:06.00   95.¦
M1         DNF  Hofstätter Franz       1969 A-Tulln                6:33.06,3     Gasteig  (3753)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.24 2100.¦ 5:44.18 2119.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:45.13 2091.¦ 2:02.03 2123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         257. Hummelbrunner Leopold  1960 A-Wiener Neustadt      8:54.32,4   1:53.43,0  (3388) Urkunde Foto    26,714 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:53.35  331.¦ 5:34.54  293.¦ 8:21.07  255.¦
                URC Gittis 2Radshop                                                                                     ¦  1:11.50  296.¦ 1:16.48  450.¦ 1:11.45  262.¦ 2:18.21  264.¦
M1        1634. Jeitl Andreas          1966 A-Neusiedl            11:48.10,2   4:47.20,8  (3786) Urkunde Foto    20,164 ¦  2:10.43 1431.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 7:00.55 1630.¦11:05.22 1653.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.16 1481.¦ 1:29.36 1519.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:18.43 1645.¦
AK         697. Kalteis Siegfried      1974 A-St. Pölten          11:54.27,4   4:43.48,1  (3112) Urkunde Foto    19,987 ¦  2:13.50  705.¦ 4:40.57  689.¦ 7:08.13  716.¦11:12.53  709.¦
                Optik Höfer Roadrunners                                                                                 ¦  1:28.44  705.¦ 1:31.50  693.¦ 1:40.32  729.¦ 3:19.37  702.¦
FM1         51. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg           11:45.21,7   3:26.41,6  (3839) Urkunde Foto    20,244 ¦  2:19.12   54.¦ 4:48.49   53.¦ 7:07.18   52.¦10:47.59   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.55   60.¦ 1:34.08   54.¦ 1:40.10   60.¦ 2:57.37   44.¦
AK         269. König Florian          1985 A-Prinzersdorf         9:19.35,3   2:08.56,0  (1421) Urkunde Foto    25,518 ¦  1:50.52  212.¦ 3:50.13  203.¦ 5:36.08  218.¦ 8:47.17  280.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:16.23  261.¦ 1:17.43  328.¦ 2:43.24  459.¦
M1         408. Koppel Claus           1969 A-Gansbach             9:15.53,7   2:15.04,3  (3340) Urkunde Foto    25,688 ¦  1:53.27  410.¦ 3:54.49  371.¦ 5:40.47  365.¦ 8:41.37  413.¦
                Team Wachau                                                                                             ¦  1:14.51  470.¦ 1:16.39  429.¦ 1:17.20  520.¦ 2:31.41  553.¦
M1         796. Kraeftner Michael      1968 A-Walpersbach         10:03.29,4   3:02.40,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto    23,662 ¦  2:03.06  968.¦ 4:17.30  995.¦ 6:19.06  981.¦ 9:26.31  789.¦
                STRABAG Alpin Team                                                                                      ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.56 1253.¦ 1:29.29 1268.¦ 2:40.36  792.¦
M1         975. Krapf Robert           1964 A-Kleinebersdorf      10:26.24,8   3:25.35,4  (3850) Urkunde Foto    22,796 ¦  2:12.22 1534.¦ 4:27.55 1273.¦ 6:27.28 1122.¦ 9:44.40  963.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.40 1422.¦ 1:24.56 1176.¦ 1:25.17 1021.¦ 2:43.50  865.¦
M1         352. Krivetz Hannes         1959 A-Ottenschlag          9:07.32,2   2:06.42,8  (3171) Urkunde Foto    26,080 ¦  1:54.45  472.¦ 3:54.01  345.¦ 5:39.48  350.¦ 8:36.01  362.¦
                RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                            ¦  1:15.22  509.¦ 1:14.16  294.¦ 1:15.51  443.¦ 2:27.59  474.¦
M1         675. Kurz Ernst             1965 A-Mauerbach            9:50.44,7   2:49.55,3  (3876) Urkunde Foto    24,172 ¦  2:06.09 1172.¦ 4:18.39 1027.¦ 6:21.14 1012.¦ 9:16.07  693.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.18 1304.¦ 1:25.23 1206.¦ 1:28.44 1213.¦ 2:26.29  447.¦
AK         390. Lehner Andreas         1983 A-Hollabrunn           9:52.38,5   2:41.59,2  (3392) Urkunde Foto    24,095 ¦  1:55.57  328.¦ 4:01.13  324.¦ 5:53.16  324.¦ 9:15.02  379.¦
                URC-Kamptal                                                                                             ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:21.10  410.¦ 2:48.39  494.¦
M1         291. Lenherr Roger          1967 A-Bad Vöslau           8:58.52,8   1:58.03,4  (1830) Urkunde Foto    26,499 ¦  1:54.53  478.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:41.52  382.¦ 8:26.36  302.¦
                RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                              ¦  1:14.43  460.¦ 1:14.33  307.¦ 1:12.59  322.¦ 2:14.08  189.¦
M1        1405. Menzel Roland          1966 A-Baden               11:15.58,1   4:15.08,7  (3942) Urkunde Foto    21,125 ¦  2:16.56 1750.¦ 4:49.04 1769.¦ 6:58.08 1599.¦10:29.55 1396.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.09 1688.¦ 1:32.36 1691.¦ 1:29.48 1291.¦ 2:53.39 1138.¦
M1        1077. Minihold Markus        1964 A-Mödling             10:40.12,2   3:39.22,8  (3951) Urkunde Foto    22,305 ¦  2:11.29 1478.¦ 4:29.00 1311.¦ 6:39.03 1306.¦ 9:57.11 1083.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.50 1265.¦ 1:26.02 1258.¦ 1:21.12  772.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
M2         159. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf      10:45.02,7   2:59.42,8  (2757) Urkunde Foto    22,137 ¦  2:07.02  187.¦ 4:21.49  159.¦ 6:39.24  199.¦10:05.07  172.¦
                RC Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09  135.¦ 1:26.52  200.¦ 1:34.22  268.¦ 2:41.17  101.¦
M1        1837. Muhm Andreas           1967 A-Großrußbach         12:32.01,8   5:31.12,4  (3967) Urkunde Foto    18,988 ¦  2:29.14 2063.¦ 5:15.43 2028.¦ 7:55.28 2019.¦11:43.29 1853.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:41.11 2045.¦ 1:45.01 2016.¦ 1:48.05 1924.¦ 2:59.48 1298.¦
M1        1038. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg           10:35.14,5   3:34.25,1  (1888) Urkunde Foto    22,479 ¦  2:10.31 1423.¦ 4:27.56 1275.¦ 6:33.29 1221.¦ 9:56.00 1070.¦
                URC Bikestore.cc                                                                                        ¦  1:26.37 1415.¦ 1:27.44 1388.¦ 1:29.31 1273.¦ 2:49.31 1023.¦
M1         DNF  Paraszl Jan            1961 A-Wiener Neustadt      9:10.43,7 St.Leonhard  (4028)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.54 2115.¦ 5:29.24 2088.¦ 8:16.05 2072.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.18 2098.¦ 1:48.17 2055.¦ 1:58.12 2044.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         732. Parsch Robert          1979 A-Ober-Grafendorf     12:09.30,9   4:58.51,6  (1422) Urkunde Foto    19,574 ¦  2:20.24  758.¦ 4:53.11  744.¦ 7:11.05  723.¦11:26.35  738.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:37.58  787.¦ 1:38.54  756.¦ 1:38.56  714.¦ 3:36.58  757.¦
M1         233. Penn Mario             1971 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:51.44,3   1:50.54,9  (1490) Urkunde Foto    26,855 ¦  1:50.41  272.¦ 3:46.21  201.¦ 5:30.54  243.¦ 8:20.17  251.¦
                Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                 ¦  1:13.50  402.¦ 1:13.34  197.¦ 1:17.02  501.¦ 2:20.52  312.¦
AK         243. Rehrl Christian        1973 A-Gars am Kamp         9:10.25,5   1:59.46,2  (1676) Urkunde Foto    25,943 ¦  1:52.55  254.¦ 3:54.21  250.¦ 5:41.25  254.¦ 8:37.14  248.¦
                Thurnhof                                                                                                ¦  1:14.28  291.¦ 1:16.39  274.¦ 1:17.17  317.¦ 2:22.19  240.¦
M1        1588. Riener Max             1964 A-Behamberg           11:41.51,3   4:41.01,9  (3064) Urkunde Foto    20,346 ¦  2:21.06 1905.¦ 4:56.54 1870.¦ 7:13.13 1762.¦10:54.47 1585.¦
                kürnberg-radler                                                                                         ¦  1:37.33 1962.¦ 1:38.04 1861.¦ 1:35.16 1571.¦ 3:03.35 1375.¦
M2         171. Schneckenleitner Matth 1957 A-Hollenstein/Ybbs    10:49.26,7   3:04.06,8  (4154) Urkunde Foto    21,988 ¦  2:01.29  103.¦ 4:13.32  114.¦ 6:21.34  141.¦10:05.15  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.51  152.¦ 1:23.59  148.¦ 1:34.52  275.¦ 3:04.58  261.¦
M1        1537. Starkmann Peter        1968 A-Pöchlarn            11:34.32,3   4:33.42,9  (3122) Urkunde Foto    20,560 ¦  2:11.24 1472.¦ 4:36.36 1498.¦ 6:55.58 1569.¦10:49.35 1540.¦
                Schneckenteam                                                                                           ¦  1:32.18 1772.¦ 1:32.39 1693.¦ 1:43.20 1812.¦ 3:12.54 1557.¦
AK         621. Steiner Karl           1977 A-Kematen/ Ybbs       11:14.31,5   4:03.52,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto    21,170 ¦  2:01.55  464.¦ 4:24.38  554.¦ 6:48.01  639.¦10:31.01  629.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.05  550.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:37.58  711.¦ 3:01.08  605.¦
M1         170. Stocker Georg          1969 A-Sulz im Wienerwald   8:42.07,8   1:41.18,4  (4237) Urkunde Foto    27,349 ¦  1:52.08  348.¦ 3:50.56  290.¦ 5:26.38  193.¦ 8:00.28  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.25  322.¦ 1:13.29  177.¦ 1:08.04  142.¦ 2:08.03  114.¦
M1         924. Sturmlechner Franz     1964 A-Kilb                10:20.01,5   3:19.12,1  (1423) Urkunde Foto    23,031 ¦  1:59.08  710.¦ 4:07.19  717.¦ 6:16.34  927.¦ 9:43.48  949.¦
                Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                    ¦  1:21.06  963.¦ 1:23.08  984.¦ 1:36.47 1625.¦ 2:55.41 1197.¦
M1        1185. Sulzer Christian       1968 A-Wiener Neustadt     10:51.22,3   3:50.32,9  (4253) Urkunde Foto    21,922 ¦  2:12.24 1535.¦ 4:29.44 1332.¦ 6:31.38 1188.¦10:06.23 1171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.24 1395.¦ 1:25.33 1218.¦ 1:22.11  837.¦ 2:54.31 1170.¦
M1        1675. Tarkus Alfred          1965 A-Küb                 11:54.49,7   4:54.00,3  (4257) Urkunde Foto    19,976 ¦  2:12.07 1517.¦ 4:37.21 1515.¦ 7:00.28 1624.¦10:56.51 1598.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.40 1509.¦ 1:27.44 1387.¦ 1:37.12 1641.¦ 3:06.09 1437.¦
M1        1858. Tengler Franz          1964 A-Lichtenwörth        12:38.51,4   5:38.02,0  (3178) Urkunde Foto    18,817 ¦  2:27.56 2046.¦ 5:05.07 1945.¦ 7:35.09 1922.¦11:45.35 1862.¦
                RC-Hugo                                                                                                 ¦  1:39.51 2022.¦ 1:40.34 1929.¦ 1:45.41 1870.¦ 3:29.25 1798.¦
M1          70. Tod Manfred            1966 A-Mitterbach am Erla   8:11.38,0   1:10.48,6   (165) Urkunde Foto    29,046 ¦  1:47.09  151.¦ 3:44.12  147.¦ 5:14.17   92.¦ 7:39.45   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.02  111.¦ 1:13.31  185.¦ 1:03.22   64.¦ 2:00.11   48.¦
M1         378. Trauner Andreas        1972 A-Pöchlarn             9:11.16,7   2:10.27,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto    25,903 ¦  1:52.16  357.¦ 3:54.39  366.¦ 5:40.46  364.¦ 8:38.12  389.¦
                UNION XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau                                                                           ¦  1:10.51  252.¦ 1:16.40  434.¦ 1:15.34  430.¦ 2:26.59  457.¦
M1         DNF  Weiser Wolfgang        1961 A-Heiligenkreuz        7:24.23,3 St.Leonhard  (3197)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.47  999.¦ 4:18.40 1029.¦ 6:39.17 1308.¦    ----  ----¦
                RSC Klausen Leopoldsdorf                                                                                ¦  1:22.09 1047.¦ 1:27.05 1344.¦ 1:29.17 1248.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1802. Windhager Günther      1972 A-St.Peter/Au         12:21.07,0   5:20.17,6  (4373) Urkunde Foto    19,268 ¦  2:16.46 1741.¦ 4:45.02 1711.¦ 7:15.25 1778.¦11:30.45 1806.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.41 1707.¦ 1:32.45 1700.¦ 1:44.11 1839.¦ 3:25.00 1753.¦
M1        1396. Zechmeister Kurt       1963 A-Gloggnitz           11:15.36,1   4:14.46,7  (4398) Urkunde Foto    21,136 ¦  2:10.31 1424.¦ 4:36.49 1503.¦ 6:52.12 1507.¦10:35.47 1445.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.04 1376.¦ 1:27.57 1408.¦ 1:29.01 1234.¦ 2:45.08  901.¦
M1        1498. Zuschmann Josef        1971 A-Bad Pirawarth       11:27.51,4   4:27.02,0  (2761) Urkunde Foto    20,760 ¦  2:22.56 1950.¦ 4:53.46 1837.¦ 7:02.58 1655.¦10:38.19 1468.¦
                RC Sereno                                                                                               ¦  1:26.45 1431.¦ 1:30.51 1602.¦ 1:21.33  801.¦ 2:45.52  914.¦

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.