Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 3501-4000 (8:15.15,1)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  DNF  Kipphardt Dennis       1971 CH-Kreuzlingen         8:15.15,1 St.Leonhard  (2936)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.52 3262.¦ 4:49.41 2998.¦ 7:23.45 3127.¦    ----  ----¦
       bierbaeuche.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20 3065.¦ 1:34.45 2991.¦ 1:51.17 3393.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Hansen John Allan  1955 DK-Vejle               8:17.02,9 St.Leonhard  (4077)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:24.03 3358.¦ 5:11.33 3399.¦ 7:34.39 3273.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.39 3391.¦ 1:44.04 3432.¦ 1:42.53 3087.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fiedler Andreas        1958 D-Niedereschach        8:18.01,7 St.Leonhard   (730)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:14.26 2769.¦ 4:52.27 3069.¦ 7:31.49 3234.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.28 2626.¦ 1:39.15 3225.¦ 1:56.27 3497.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jäger Jörg             1966 D-Lüdenscheid          8:18.15,5 St.Leonhard  (1056)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:07.48 2133.¦ 4:32.56 2375.¦ 7:43.57 3361.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.42 2525.¦ 1:36.02 3056.¦ 2:25.06 3600.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:28.14 3496.¦ 5:10.00 3380.¦ 7:46.54 3387.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:43.16 3563.¦ 1:42.12 3360.¦ 1:57.23 3513.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wilkens Thomas         1963 D-Göppingen            8:19.42,0 St.Leonhard  (1466)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.09 3160.¦ 4:53.32 3099.¦ 7:36.24 3284.¦    ----  ----¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:35.56 3244.¦ 1:38.03 3159.¦ 1:57.05 3508.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bendermacher Wim       1957 NL-Afferden            8:19.55,6 St.Leonhard  (3478)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:02.58 1600.¦ 4:31.13 2303.¦ 7:05.41 2826.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16 1634.¦ 1:35.29 3030.¦ 1:37.43 2820.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geissler Wilfried      1946 D-Rottweil             8:21.32,8 St.Leonhard   (731)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:33.56 3613.¦ 5:13.02 3418.¦ 7:39.42 3320.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.07 3305.¦ 1:38.22 3174.¦ 1:45.20 3202.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.33 3531.¦ 5:13.07 3422.¦ 7:43.15 3356.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.30 3476.¦ 1:46.47 3506.¦ 1:54.26 3466.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oswald Andreas         1964 D-Gütersloh            8:24.55,1 St.Leonhard  (4018)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.54 3144.¦ 4:58.27 3197.¦ 7:36.19 3282.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.01 2961.¦ 1:40.23 3284.¦ 1:48.53 3334.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Plattner Walter        1975 I-Sterzing (BZ)        8:25.01,3 St.Leonhard  (2742)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:20.42 3190.¦ 4:57.39 3185.¦ 7:17.29 3032.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.23 2619.¦ 1:35.59 3053.¦ 1:35.55 2691.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sommer Stephan         1963 D-Bad Sassendorf       8:25.38,7 St.Leonhard   (847)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.16 3107.¦ 5:10.49 3391.¦ 7:48.59 3405.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.02 3248.¦ 1:51.26 3573.¦ 1:43.48 3126.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:17.19 2975.¦ 5:14.48 3458.¦ 7:39.46 3321.¦    ----  ----¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.42 2864.¦ 1:41.53 3347.¦ 1:38.06 2843.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pomella Matthias       1979 I-Margreid a.d.Weins   8:28.49,5 St.Leonhard  (2743)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:32.04 3585.¦ 5:23.55 3566.¦ 7:47.07 3388.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.10 3417.¦ 1:46.22 3492.¦ 1:27.58 1973.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Giallombardo Roberto   1956 I-Albenga (SV)         8:28.59,6 St.Leonhard  (2317)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.12 3495.¦ 5:16.43 3484.¦ 7:47.43 3393.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.33 3334.¦ 1:46.27 3498.¦ 1:46.04 3229.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:21.27 3236.¦ 5:14.13 3446.¦ 7:51.56 3431.¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.13 3259.¦ 1:42.07 3357.¦ 1:48.39 3328.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brazzale Giovanni      1961 I-Dueville Vicenza (   8:29.12,5 St.Leonhard  (2261)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.14 3368.¦ 5:14.15 3448.¦ 7:51.54 3429.¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.58 3407.¦ 1:42.07 3356.¦ 1:48.22 3318.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pedersen Kim           1961 DK-Odense SV           8:31.11,3 St.Leonhard  (3073)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.07 3429.¦ 5:06.16 3336.¦ 7:53.39 3448.¦    ----  ----¦
       Le Pedaleur de Charme                                                                                                 ¦  1:43.11 3558.¦ 1:42.31 3373.¦ 1:58.43 3536.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Motzkau Jürgen         1958 D-Diekholzen           8:31.24,4 St.Leonhard  (3962)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.04 3428.¦ 5:05.55 3326.¦ 7:44.30 3368.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.24 3473.¦ 1:41.14 3321.¦ 1:50.52 3385.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ardissone Roberto      1954 I-Alassio (SV)         8:31.38,3 St.Leonhard  (2314)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:27.24 3463.¦ 5:11.40 3403.¦ 7:40.38 3335.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.48 3290.¦ 1:42.39 3381.¦ 1:39.05 2895.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:21.45 3256.¦ 5:04.48 3305.¦ 7:55.11 3461.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.07 3413.¦ 1:46.44 3505.¦ 2:07.12 3582.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Olschewski Helmut      1967 D-Duisburg             8:33.27,2 St.Leonhard  (4012)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:16.56 2942.¦ 5:02.53 3271.¦ 7:41.42 3346.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2554.¦ 1:39.24 3235.¦ 1:52.03 3412.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frey Ludwig            1961 D-Tännesberg           8:34.06,7 St.Leonhard  (3150)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.52 3393.¦ 5:14.50 3459.¦ 7:37.04 3292.¦    ----  ----¦
       RAN Tännesberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.47 3441.¦ 1:51.41 3575.¦ 1:46.05 3230.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schulte Bernd          1958 D-Essen                8:35.04,6 St.Leonhard  (4179)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.52 3484.¦ 5:09.47 3377.¦ 7:47.49 3394.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.36 3389.¦ 1:45.17 3465.¦ 1:53.52 3457.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burisch Gerhard        1959 A-Perchtoldsdorf       8:36.05,9 St.Leonhard  (3536)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.26 3375.¦ 5:14.33 3454.¦ 8:08.12 3526.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.54 3490.¦ 1:48.39 3543.¦ 1:45.44 3220.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaber Peter          1944 A-Innsbruck            8:36.40,1 St.Leonhard    (25)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:06.30 1983.¦ 4:22.06 1875.¦ 7:29.20 3205.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00 2129.¦ 1:26.03 2076.¦ 2:36.30 3601.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stiegler Oliver        1965 D-Neumarkt             8:39.01,1 St.Leonhard  (1200)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.43 3345.¦ 5:09.02 3369.¦ 8:01.34 3497.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.45 3091.¦ 1:39.26 3238.¦ 1:59.29 3542.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kirst Jost             1966 D-Hallbergmoos         8:41.09,6 St.Leonhard  (3820)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.36 3470.¦ 5:14.56 3460.¦ 8:01.04 3492.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.55 3405.¦ 1:46.57 3513.¦ 1:58.06 3527.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:25.39 3411.¦ 5:15.54 3471.¦ 7:54.12 3454.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:36.33 3282.¦ 1:40.21 3281.¦ 1:47.17 3271.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschierske Jürgen      1970 D-München              8:41.28,4 St.Leonhard  (1144)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.01 3159.¦ 4:51.17 3031.¦ 7:56.07 3470.¦    ----  ----¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.51 3017.¦ 1:37.05 3106.¦ 2:15.10 3597.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 I-Forlì (FC)           8:41.47,9 St.Leonhard  (2344)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:20.21 3170.¦ 5:11.36 3400.¦ 8:05.18 3513.¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.08 3306.¦ 1:53.07 3592.¦ 1:55.10 3480.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ziarek Jörg            1960 D-Leichlingen          8:42.37,5 St.Leonhard  (4402)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.53 3355.¦ 5:18.09 3502.¦ 8:08.18 3527.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.42 3338.¦ 1:52.11 3579.¦ 2:01.19 3559.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Andreas           1963 D-Hamburg              8:42.43,1 St.Leonhard   (660)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.13 3572.¦ 5:14.58 3461.¦ 7:54.42 3459.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:44.18 3584.¦ 1:44.25 3442.¦ 1:47.29 3277.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Testor Roland          1964 A-Wien                 8:46.31,5 St.Leonhard  (4266)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.54 3202.¦ 4:56.21 3155.¦ 7:48.14 3396.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.26 3381.¦ 1:41.34 3340.¦ 1:58.55 3538.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Freining Carsten       1968 D-Nürnberg             8:48.59,1 St.Leonhard  (1469)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.09 3220.¦ 5:07.11 3350.¦ 7:54.07 3451.¦    ----  ----¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.46 2872.¦ 1:39.33 3247.¦ 1:50.48 3383.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kahr Walter            1958 A-Wien                 8:51.43,5 St.Leonhard  (3792)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.08 3549.¦ 5:20.30 3529.¦ 8:04.44 3510.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.44 3483.¦ 1:44.37 3449.¦ 1:47.27 3276.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofer Jürgen           1964 D-Achern               8:51.57,3 St.Leonhard  (1615)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.19 3647.¦ 5:30.42 3593.¦ 8:15.42 3558.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:48.53 3641.¦ 1:53.20 3595.¦ 1:53.31 3445.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kahr Patrick           1984 A-Wien                 8:52.00,7 St.Leonhard  (3791)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:30.08 3550.¦ 5:20.57 3532.¦ 8:06.42 3525.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.43 3481.¦ 1:45.04 3461.¦ 1:49.23 3348.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:32.16 3590.¦ 5:20.25 3528.¦ 8:09.30 3532.¦    ----  ----¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:44.08 3579.¦ 1:46.17 3486.¦ 2:03.06 3567.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaube Ulrich         1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        8:54.11,3 St.Leonhard   (781)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.18 3229.¦ 5:13.26 3426.¦ 7:50.06 3416.¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.13 3366.¦ 1:44.52 3456.¦ 1:46.23 3238.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ottmann Detlef         1964 D-Gummersbach          8:54.28,6 St.Leonhard  (1011)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.32 3577.¦ 5:21.03 3534.¦ 8:11.06 3541.¦    ----  ----¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:45.55 3605.¦ 1:49.05 3553.¦ 2:00.44 3556.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Welslau Johannes       1960 D-Osnabrück            8:54.32,8 St.Leonhard  (3362)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.23 3233.¦ 4:58.32 3199.¦ 7:52.50 3438.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSG 07 Burg Gretesch                                                                                                  ¦  1:36.01 3247.¦ 1:41.30 3338.¦ 2:08.49 3588.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneidersmann Olaf    1965 D-Iserlohn             8:55.45,3 St.Leonhard  (4162)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.50 3542.¦ 5:16.24 3480.¦ 8:15.30 3557.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.31 3477.¦ 1:41.07 3315.¦ 2:06.35 3579.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Engelke Rainer         1971 D-Hamburg              8:56.07,8 St.Leonhard  (3597)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:35.25 3631.¦ 5:33.49 3611.¦ 8:21.01 3573.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.51 3616.¦ 1:55.12 3609.¦ 1:57.05 3510.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brandner Wolfgang      1966 D-Waldmünchen          8:56.33,4 St.Leonhard  (1685)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.52 3079.¦ 5:09.44 3376.¦ 8:06.06 3520.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.13 3310.¦ 1:46.48 3507.¦ 2:06.09 3577.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            8:56.39,1 St.Leonhard  (4110)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.31 3560.¦ 5:24.31 3570.¦ 8:13.00 3546.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.15 3583.¦ 1:49.55 3560.¦ 2:04.55 3573.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Ginkel John        1947 NL-Elst                8:57.02,4 St.Leonhard  (1600)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:40.45 3675.¦ 5:32.41 3604.¦ 8:17.15 3564.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:52.48 3672.¦ 1:50.21 3563.¦ 1:53.36 3449.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guthy Sigbert          1948 D-Oettingen            8:57.23,7 St.Leonhard  (3686)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:39.16 3665.¦ 5:34.28 3613.¦ 8:19.07 3567.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.44 3681.¦ 1:53.03 3589.¦ 2:00.38 3554.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:37.29 3648.¦ 5:33.48 3610.¦ 8:19.23 3568.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:47.30 3621.¦ 1:52.34 3586.¦ 1:58.09 3529.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:36.21 3636.¦ 5:27.03 3577.¦ 8:16.32 3561.¦    ----  ----¦
       Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                      ¦  1:52.44 3670.¦ 1:48.20 3537.¦ 1:55.06 3477.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Graaf Klaas         1947 NL-Hoogland            8:58.15,4 St.Leonhard  (3557)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:29.01 3522.¦ 5:18.35 3504.¦ 8:16.24 3560.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.16 3469.¦ 1:48.29 3539.¦ 2:03.47 3570.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:31.59 3583.¦ 5:23.32 3559.¦ 8:12.02 3543.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.45 3546.¦ 1:48.15 3533.¦ 1:56.41 3503.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fratini Laura          1967 I-Foligno (PG)         8:58.25,4 St.Leonhard  (2498)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:40.45 3676.¦ 5:36.17 3622.¦ 8:23.41 3583.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:57.00 3696.¦ 1:58.05 3637.¦ 2:06.57 3581.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Paiska Johannes        1966 D-Haibach              8:58.27,3 St.Leonhard  (1174)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.50 3580.¦ 5:23.33 3560.¦ 8:12.10 3544.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.37 3540.¦ 1:48.16 3534.¦ 1:56.44 3504.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:32.05 3586.¦ 5:24.30 3569.¦ 8:13.27 3548.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.51 3547.¦ 1:49.12 3555.¦ 1:57.58 3523.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:38.53 3663.¦ 5:28.25 3585.¦ 8:20.32 3571.¦    ----  ----¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:49.54 3648.¦ 1:48.39 3542.¦ 2:06.11 3578.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.21 3500.¦ 5:27.24 3579.¦ 8:16.43 3562.¦    ----  ----¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:41.12 3497.¦ 1:52.13 3582.¦ 2:01.40 3562.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pfeiffer Martin        1967 D-Sprendlingen         8:59.33,0 St.Leonhard  (3310)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.30 3559.¦ 5:23.14 3556.¦ 8:09.49 3533.¦    ----  ----¦
       Taunus-Twisters                                                                                                       ¦  1:38.32 3386.¦ 1:47.50 3525.¦ 1:56.25 3496.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brady Richard          1956 USA-San Diego Califo   9:00.00,1 St.Leonhard   (487)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:27.06 3454.¦ 5:36.44 3624.¦ 8:22.14 3578.¦    ----  ----¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:41.24 3504.¦ 2:06.52 3670.¦ 2:00.36 3553.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ulrich Schneider       1968 D-Altsteusslingen      9:00.27,6 St.Leonhard   (396)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.57 3422.¦ 5:17.00 3489.¦ 8:05.15 3512.¦    ----  ----¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:39.07 3412.¦ 1:52.04 3578.¦ 2:05.49 3576.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rehm Ansgar            1966 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:00.27,8 St.Leonhard  (4080)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.29 3379.¦ 5:19.02 3512.¦ 8:10.55 3539.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.39 3157.¦ 1:38.43 3190.¦ 1:51.20 3396.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:32.26 3592.¦ 5:32.24 3601.¦ 8:13.49 3549.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:36.54 3296.¦ 1:47.47 3524.¦ 1:44.24 3163.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolter Heiko           1965 D-Bockenem             9:01.23,8 St.Leonhard  (4387)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:34.55 3627.¦ 5:29.45 3592.¦ 8:14.58 3553.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:47.01 3619.¦ 1:53.13 3593.¦ 1:53.11 3440.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:37.07 3644.¦ 5:42.31 3643.¦ 8:24.33 3585.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:56.02 3692.¦ 1:56.12 3620.¦ 1:56.21 3495.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoffmann Peter         1975 D-Triebes              9:01.33,6 St.Leonhard  (3752)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:33.25 3609.¦ 5:37.05 3626.¦ 8:22.43 3580.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.42 3572.¦ 1:54.20 3601.¦ 2:03.38 3569.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baumann Peter          1960 A-Ötz                  9:02.12,8 St.Leonhard  (3390)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.46 3650.¦ 5:35.24 3619.¦ 8:22.26 3579.¦    ----  ----¦
       URC Sölden                                                                                                            ¦  1:49.01 3642.¦ 1:55.47 3619.¦ 1:58.53 3537.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:41.58 3683.¦ 5:31.48 3598.¦ 8:18.27 3565.¦    ----  ----¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.50 3691.¦ 1:48.52 3549.¦ 2:00.49 3557.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Barsikow Burkhard      1963 D-Wettenberg           9:03.34,7 St.Leonhard  (1381)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.27 3672.¦ 5:40.24 3638.¦ 8:21.06 3574.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.39 3661.¦ 1:57.51 3634.¦ 1:47.58 3300.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:40.28 3673.¦ 5:40.23 3637.¦ 8:21.17 3576.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.39 3660.¦ 1:57.50 3633.¦ 1:48.09 3309.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Petersen Silven    1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:05.21,7 St.Leonhard  (1772)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:19.04 3096.¦ 5:13.20 3424.¦ 8:22.50 3581.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.00 3246.¦ 1:56.55 3623.¦ 2:15.08 3596.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thull Rudi             1950 D-Rülzheim             9:05.58,0 St.Leonhard  (2766)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:39.28 3666.¦ 5:48.08 3665.¦ 8:24.38 3587.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.54 3577.¦ 2:03.12 3662.¦ 1:52.23 3417.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reichart Harald        1966 D-Gaildorf             9:09.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1212)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.26 3403.¦ 5:46.24 3658.¦ 8:23.44 3584.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:45.37 3599.¦ 2:08.45 3675.¦ 1:55.18 3482.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:37.17 3646.¦ 5:49.10 3669.¦ 8:27.06 3592.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.39 3569.¦ 2:00.37 3652.¦ 1:47.35 3284.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Otto Martin            1964 D-Greven               9:10.19,1 St.Leonhard  (4022)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.32 3594.¦ 5:33.22 3609.¦ 8:28.07 3595.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.05 3556.¦ 1:55.28 3614.¦ 1:58.40 3534.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Paraszl Jan            1961 A-Wiener Neustadt      9:10.43,7 St.Leonhard  (4028)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:36.54 3640.¦ 5:29.24 3590.¦ 8:16.05 3559.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.18 3607.¦ 1:48.17 3536.¦ 1:58.12 3530.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marquardt Jan          1972 D-Jork                 9:10.53,5 St.Leonhard  (1715)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:39.04 3664.¦ 5:48.45 3666.¦ 8:26.17 3590.¦    ----  ----¦
       HHLA-Radsport                                                                                                         ¦  1:47.32 3622.¦ 1:58.51 3643.¦ 1:37.32 2803.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lansmann Torsten       1968 D-Wolfsburg            9:11.49,1 St.Leonhard  (3883)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.56 3543.¦ 5:23.42 3562.¦ 8:18.50 3566.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.48 3443.¦ 1:45.18 3467.¦ 1:49.02 3338.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Martin       1966 D-Sulzbach-Laufen      9:13.05,3 St.Leonhard  (1213)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.45 3069.¦ 5:46.43 3660.¦ 8:14.11 3551.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:38.52 3402.¦ 2:09.01 3679.¦ 1:45.42 3219.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klein Thomas           1964 D-Tamm                 9:13.12,7 St.Leonhard  (1587)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.00 3654.¦ 5:41.07 3640.¦ 8:32.12 3600.¦    ----  ----¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:52.58 3673.¦ 2:00.05 3648.¦ 2:03.29 3568.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Günther Mike           1965 D-Duisburg             9:13.30,5 St.Leonhard   (456)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.13 3457.¦ 5:21.38 3537.¦ 8:30.40 3598.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:45.27 3597.¦ 1:51.03 3569.¦ 2:19.01 3599.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sevinga Yke            1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:13.56,8 St.Leonhard  (1769)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:29.22 3529.¦ 5:32.42 3605.¦ 8:24.52 3588.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team Avenue Concordia                                                                                         ¦  1:41.52 3521.¦ 1:55.47 3618.¦ 1:56.15 3493.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Monz Fritz             1955 A-Innsbruck            9:14.12,7 St.Leonhard  (3957)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:40.03 3668.¦ 5:43.37 3645.¦ 8:35.08 3603.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.43 3690.¦ 1:55.18 3610.¦ 2:01.33 3561.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gastl Wilhelm          1952 A-Innsbruck            9:14.13,0 St.Leonhard  (3642)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.35 3533.¦ 5:43.38 3647.¦ 8:33.47 3602.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.46 3638.¦ 2:14.33 3688.¦ 2:00.34 3552.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Licheri Claudio        1961 I-Monteviale (VI)      9:15.32,9 St.Leonhard  (2532)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.33 3674.¦ 5:29.22 3589.¦ 8:12.49 3545.¦    ----  ----¦
       Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦  1:53.27 3677.¦ 1:48.57 3552.¦ 1:57.14 3511.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:37.06 3643.¦ 5:34.49 3616.¦ 8:08.32 3529.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:47.53 3626.¦ 1:53.50 3596.¦ 1:45.48 3221.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kiefer Holger          1967 D-Wasserliesch         9:19.44,4 St.Leonhard  (3813)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:33.18 3604.¦ 5:44.16 3649.¦ 8:31.07 3599.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.28 3609.¦ 2:00.10 3650.¦ 1:58.13 3531.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schultes Michael       1963 D-Fichtenau            9:21.25,6 St.Leonhard  (1214)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:29.11 3525.¦ 5:46.42 3659.¦ 8:32.35 3601.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:48.53 3640.¦ 2:08.53 3678.¦ 2:04.06 3572.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schulte Heinrich       1971 D-Lörrach              5:14.34,9  Jaufenpass  (1656)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:43.01  125.¦ 3:38.46  177.¦ 5:14.34  185.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.32  131.¦ 1:11.59  192.¦ 1:06.00  212.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haschke Markus         1970 D-Essen                5:18.39,4  Jaufenpass   (457)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:45.08  211.¦ 3:42.22  213.¦ 5:18.39  242.¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.08  195.¦ 1:13.36  382.¦ 1:08.05  283.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Raffl Adriano          1971 A-Längenfeld           5:36.43,1  Jaufenpass   (697)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:50.14  477.¦ 3:46.58  406.¦ 5:36.43  568.¦    ----  ----¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.36  455.¦ 1:13.02  278.¦ 1:21.51 1359.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Elmar           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         5:49.30,3  Jaufenpass  (2198)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:56.28  973.¦ 4:01.39  960.¦ 5:49.30  864.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.56  959.¦ 1:19.02 1078.¦ 1:18.20  994.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schokker Roelof        1971 NL-Leeuwarden          6:11.58,6  Jaufenpass   (329)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:03.37 1670.¦ 4:11.18 1387.¦ 6:11.58 1414.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.41 1424.¦ 1:19.24 1145.¦ 1:26.58 1871.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spitzbart Jens         1966 D-Zeulenroda           6:44.32,6  Jaufenpass  (4215)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:17.14 2966.¦ 4:39.49 2664.¦ 6:44.32 2336.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.38 2650.¦ 1:31.19 2712.¦ 1:23.27 1530.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hausmann Thomas        1982 D-Apfelstädt           7:07.46,4  Jaufenpass  (1221)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:06.13 1954.¦ 4:33.10 2390.¦ 7:07.46 2861.¦    ----  ----¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37 2071.¦ 1:30.10 2575.¦ 1:47.40 3287.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Carnot Marco           1976 CH-Zürich              7:14.33,4  Jaufenpass  (3543)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:06.16 1960.¦ 4:37.33 2554.¦ 7:14.33 2986.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2145.¦ 1:33.54 2937.¦ 1:48.27 3321.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Braun Michael          1966 D-Neuenrade            7:24.54,0  Jaufenpass  (3518)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.56 1593.¦ 4:18.54 1709.¦ 7:24.54 3145.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.14 1360.¦ 1:26.31 2137.¦ 1:48.17 3316.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:20.59 3208.¦ 5:05.05 3313.¦ 7:26.03 3161.¦    ----  ----¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.24 3069.¦ 1:40.09 3271.¦ 1:36.54 2761.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wagner Sten            1976 D-Altenburg            7:54.23,6  Jaufenpass   (938)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:34.18 3618.¦ 5:14.26 3450.¦ 7:54.23 3458.¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:47.40 3623.¦ 1:38.59 3208.¦ 1:56.34 3499.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Werner          1958 D-Altusried            7:56.08,4  Jaufenpass  (4147)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.55 3205.¦ 4:56.06 3148.¦ 7:56.08 3471.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.33 3336.¦ 1:40.36 3294.¦ 2:18.47 3598.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gianotti Franco        1947 I-Alassio (SV)         8:01.19,6  Jaufenpass  (2318)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:28.32 3506.¦ 5:13.04 3419.¦ 8:01.19 3493.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.14 3420.¦ 1:44.07 3435.¦ 1:59.49 3547.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johansen Torben        1956 DK-Bagsvard            8:10.29,4  Jaufenpass   (475)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:28.06 3489.¦ 5:16.04 3475.¦ 8:10.29 3537.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.32 3428.¦ 1:48.08 3530.¦ 2:05.36 3575.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.49 3351.¦ 5:27.49 3581.¦ 8:15.07 3554.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.18 3372.¦ 2:08.45 3675.¦ 1:59.15 3540.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strbka Dusan           1960 SK-Bratislava          8:15.19,7  Jaufenpass  (1143)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:28.53 3520.¦ 5:12.58 3417.¦ 8:15.19 3555.¦    ----  ----¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:42.25 3533.¦ 1:44.55 3457.¦ 2:13.39 3594.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grassl Franz           1955 D-München              8:26.16,1  Jaufenpass  (3667)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:32.08 3589.¦ 5:23.14 3557.¦ 8:26.16 3589.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.40 3601.¦ 1:51.12 3571.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:23.33 3338.¦ 5:21.00 3533.¦ 8:27.19 3594.¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27 3217.¦ 1:45.35 3474.¦ 2:10.03 3592.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Patuelli Andrea        1970 I-Imola (BO)           3:49.58,8     Gasteig  (2233)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:37.05   24.¦ 3:23.20   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.34   42.¦ 1:02.44   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschaffert Gerald      1980 A-Hall in Tirol        4:19.35,4     Gasteig   (968)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:48.22  378.¦ 3:50.33  515.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:10.16  427.¦ 1:17.05  837.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frischmann Raimund     1956 A-Umhausen             4:19.58,4     Gasteig   (357)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  1:51.32  562.¦ 3:52.44  581.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.55  539.¦ 1:17.21  873.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:00.35 1361.¦ 4:11.50 1403.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.31 1672.¦ 1:24.34 1885.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grindel Detlev         1960 D-Kieselbronn          5:01.14,6     Gasteig  (1249)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:58.59 1189.¦ 4:13.09 1461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.16 1116.¦ 1:22.13 1494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:01.46 1469.¦ 4:21.34 1834.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:22.24 1776.¦ 1:31.30 2731.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christy Jean Paul      1970 NL-Herveld             5:02.28,7     Gasteig  (1794)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:04.46 1782.¦ 4:23.40 1959.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:25.51 2263.¦ 1:28.38 2398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerstmaier Alexej      1970 D-Rheinstetten         5:17.44,3     Gasteig   (402)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:51.33  565.¦ 4:38.43 2605.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:12.14  562.¦ 2:00.38 3653.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guelen Lars            1977 NL-Nijmegen            5:20.45,9     Gasteig  (1867)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:08.09 2172.¦ 4:35.17 2477.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.34 2217.¦ 1:32.19 2822.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jänicke Stefan         1966 D-Nördlingen           5:43.24,3     Gasteig  (3784)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:20.47 3195.¦ 4:57.27 3182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.12 3131.¦ 1:38.57 3204.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nielsen Bjarne         1955 DK-Taastrup            5:45.19,6     Gasteig   (481)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:19.31 3122.¦ 5:00.14 3232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.12 3130.¦ 1:37.56 3152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moll Martin            1964 D-Frankfurt            5:55.14,2     Gasteig  (1576)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:16.18 2895.¦ 4:54.18 3114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                              ¦  1:30.10 2825.¦ 1:43.59 3430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.09 3524.¦ 5:13.56 3437.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.47 3516.¦ 1:45.54 3479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Turba Robin            1981 D-Großröhrsdorf        6:01.09,5     Gasteig  (4291)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:13.39 2703.¦ 5:14.19 3449.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19 3060.¦ 1:58.07 3638.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mederer Richard        1958 D-Postbauer-Heng       6:02.29,2     Gasteig  (1198)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.48 3349.¦ 5:13.57 3438.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.06 3253.¦ 1:44.23 3440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Enders Joachim         1958 D-Rottweil             6:05.50,6     Gasteig  (3373)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.31 3337.¦ 5:11.00 3393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.04 3304.¦ 1:50.41 3566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marquardt Gerald       1960 D-Lützelbach           6:06.34,4     Gasteig  (1815)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:24.00 3357.¦ 5:10.50 3392.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.51 3400.¦ 1:50.42 3567.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Woitena Thomas         1963 D-Ottenbach            6:06.36,5     Gasteig   (775)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:23.30 3333.¦ 5:20.22 3527.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:42.36 3539.¦ 2:00.06 3649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Bertram         1967 D-Bottrop              6:08.11,8     Gasteig  (3968)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.22 3462.¦ 5:20.07 3524.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.59 3300.¦ 1:45.26 3472.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wilcken Mario          1964 D-Trier                6:19.38,0     Gasteig  (1233)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:30.06 3548.¦ 5:23.47 3563.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:45.41 3602.¦ 1:59.49 3646.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Entress Peter      1970 D-Böbingen an der Re   6:19.40,4     Gasteig  (3239)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:31.23 3575.¦ 5:32.56 3606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RunforFUn                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.43 3513.¦ 1:52.15 3584.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neunzig Stefan         1960 D-Achern               6:22.31,6     Gasteig  (1617)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.11 3656.¦ 5:32.11 3599.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:49.45 3647.¦ 1:54.39 3605.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Isele Wilfried         1964 D-Höchenschwand        6:22.37,8     Gasteig  (3779)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:17.36 2994.¦ 5:20.10 3525.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.27 3070.¦ 1:48.44 3546.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauberg Hans           1977 DK-Birkerod            6:23.03,1     Gasteig  (1667)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.41 3344.¦ 5:21.47 3540.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.07 2968.¦ 1:44.47 3454.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mercanti Cinzia        1964 I-Forlì (FC)           6:23.49,8     Gasteig  (2345)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:41.38 3681.¦ 5:38.21 3632.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:53.44 3680.¦ 1:55.46 3617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Olsen Sune             1977 DK-Bagsvard            6:24.07,2     Gasteig  (1671)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.15 3321.¦ 5:13.30 3428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.55 2953.¦ 1:42.41 3385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wörzberger Michael     1981 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.10,5     Gasteig   (859)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:24.27 3377.¦ 5:27.35 3580.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:37.30 3332.¦ 1:51.46 3576.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertoldi Stefano       1962 I-Sterzing (BZ)        6:25.13,3     Gasteig  (2269)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:36.41 3639.¦ 5:34.44 3614.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:52.48 3671.¦ 1:59.44 3645.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tasios Michael Georg   1962 A-Wien                 6:25.14,9     Gasteig  (4258)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.59 3653.¦ 5:36.50 3625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.34 3589.¦ 1:55.38 3616.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ullrich Mathias        1974 D-Ingolstadt           6:25.15,5     Gasteig   (858)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:23.50 3352.¦ 5:22.07 3547.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:34.13 3132.¦ 1:46.25 3497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Goßmann Kay            1969 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.17,0     Gasteig   (856)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:22.09 3273.¦ 5:22.07 3548.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:37.58 3351.¦ 1:57.59 3636.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Adams William          1961 CH-Baden               6:25.37,4     Gasteig  (2930)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.25 3671.¦ 5:35.17 3618.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Baden Blues                                                                                                           ¦  1:49.10 3644.¦ 1:52.48 3587.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.50 3541.¦ 5:16.52 3486.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:42.35 3537.¦ 1:42.39 3382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Henrichs Michael       1970 D-Erkelenz             6:26.52,8     Gasteig  (1110)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:25.06 3398.¦ 5:33.13 3607.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:38.43 3394.¦ 1:54.32 3603.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baruzzi Eros           1959 I-Imola (BO)           6:26.55,0     Gasteig  (2653)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:42.53 3685.¦ 5:34.15 3612.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       GS DOSI ASD                                                                                                           ¦  1:57.15 3697.¦ 1:57.26 3630.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Witsch Rudi            1958 A-Silz                 6:27.57,7     Gasteig   (295)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.25 3591.¦ 5:31.29 3597.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Silz                                                                                                               ¦  1:44.10 3580.¦ 1:57.20 3628.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoye Sebastian        1980 D-Hamburg              6:28.51,0     Gasteig  (1716)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:20.43 3192.¦ 5:15.58 3474.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       HHLA-Radsport                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.45 3289.¦ 1:44.25 3443.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Palluk-Riethues Sascha 1966 D-Essen                6:29.26,7     Gasteig  (1187)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:42.14 3684.¦ 5:43.08 3644.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:52.07 3665.¦ 1:59.20 3644.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:36.16 3635.¦ 5:43.48 3648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.45 3637.¦ 2:03.39 3665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gyger Klaus            1944 CH-Langenthal          6:30.44,5     Gasteig  (3409)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:40.19 3669.¦ 5:45.11 3653.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       VMC Aarwangen-FSA                                                                                                     ¦  1:51.44 3663.¦ 2:03.22 3663.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brunke Heinz           1937 D-Herzlake             6:31.20,0     Gasteig  (3528)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:37.01 3642.¦ 5:39.35 3634.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:52.33 3668.¦ 1:57.15 3627.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moerman Alex           1950 B-Maldegem             6:32.25,3     Gasteig  (2907)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:46.39 3699.¦ 5:45.56 3655.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       wtc kruiskerke                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.34 3678.¦ 1:57.03 3626.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ipatti Jorma           1948 FI-Kajaani             6:33.02,9     Gasteig   (861)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:41.25 3680.¦ 5:47.17 3662.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:54.58 3684.¦ 2:02.34 3660.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hofstätter Franz       1969 A-Tulln                6:33.06,3     Gasteig  (3753)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:33.24 3607.¦ 5:44.18 3650.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.13 3594.¦ 2:02.03 3658.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Girardi Thomas         1968 A-Wien                 6:33.15,1     Gasteig  (3652)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.18 3657.¦ 5:47.07 3661.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.04 3649.¦ 2:04.52 3667.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Möschel Frank          1971 D-Gefrees              6:33.18,4     Gasteig  (1762)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.46 3662.¦ 5:37.49 3631.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:50.04 3650.¦ 1:57.00 3625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Walinga Egbert         1970 NL-Rotterdam           6:33.46,3     Gasteig  (4333)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:45.17 3694.¦ 5:44.47 3652.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:00.18 3704.¦ 1:59.56 3647.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Porto Anton         1954 NL-Bergen              6:33.51,2     Gasteig   (308)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:41.13 3679.¦ 5:41.09 3641.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:54.14 3683.¦ 1:58.38 3642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerakaris Georgios     1966 D-Münchberg            6:34.24,8     Gasteig  (1761)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.23 3670.¦ 5:41.17 3642.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:51.40 3662.¦ 2:00.21 3651.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van der Ploeg Arnold   1964 D-Leichlingen          6:35.18,0     Gasteig  (1188)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.07 3644.¦ 5:37.12 3627.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:52.43 3669.¦ 1:58.37 3641.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vogelsang Ulrike       1956 D-Filderstadt          6:36.14,2     Gasteig  (4318)         Foto  FM2                --- ¦  2:43.50 3690.¦ 5:51.30 3674.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.09 3675.¦ 1:57.56 3635.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Peisker Tino           1969 D-Plauen               6:36.37,8     Gasteig  (4033)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:40.56 3677.¦ 5:47.36 3664.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:52.25 3667.¦ 2:01.17 3656.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zanetti Germano        1942 I-Padova (PD)          6:37.45,9     Gasteig  (2627)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:37.54 3652.¦ 5:40.00 3635.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       G.C. EXTREME BIKE                                                                                                     ¦  1:50.53 3654.¦ 1:53.20 3594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grap Andreas           1967 D-Dortmund             6:38.17,5     Gasteig  (3029)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:37.50 3651.¦ 5:45.21 3654.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Germanwings Cycling Team                                                                                              ¦  1:55.31 3688.¦ 2:01.17 3655.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Graf Klaus             1942 D-Münchweiler          6:38.19,8     Gasteig  (2965)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:32.45 3596.¦ 5:51.45 3675.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       BSG-BWB e.V. Koblenz                                                                                                  ¦  1:46.37 3612.¦ 2:14.08 3687.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heupel Sven            1969 D-Essen                6:38.25,5     Gasteig  (1183)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:38.43 3661.¦ 5:40.19 3636.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:50.51 3653.¦ 1:58.18 3639.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meijer Jan             1946 NL-Bavel               6:39.43,7     Gasteig  (3938)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:47.34 3700.¦ 5:53.55 3676.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:57.43 3698.¦ 2:08.53 3677.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cornelissens Thomas    1984 NL-Nootdorp            6:41.01,1     Gasteig  (3549)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:34.43 3625.¦ 5:37.43 3629.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.23 3503.¦ 1:54.52 3606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Peiler Hans            1958 D-Hamm                 6:42.35,5     Gasteig  (1879)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.49 3598.¦ 5:38.32 3633.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Tus Uentrop                                                                                                           ¦  1:46.39 3613.¦ 1:53.55 3597.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wingenfeld Frank       1967 D-Brüggen              6:42.36,4     Gasteig  (4374)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:32.45 3597.¦ 5:32.21 3600.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.35 3611.¦ 1:52.15 3583.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Richter Dieter         1954 D-Vockerode            6:43.21,6     Gasteig  (1745)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:43.03 3686.¦ 5:55.35 3679.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.24 3687.¦ 2:08.20 3673.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauberg Lars           1979 DK-Kobenhavn           6:46.01,2     Gasteig  (1669)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:41.53 3682.¦ 5:51.01 3673.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:49.37 3646.¦ 1:53.05 3591.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Casarramona Raymond    1963 F-Wasselonne           6:46.54,5     Gasteig  (1275)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:44.38 3693.¦ 5:49.43 3671.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:55.05 3685.¦ 2:05.51 3668.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Holst Bernd            1952 D-Hoyerswerda          6:47.18,6     Gasteig  (3757)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:49.26 3705.¦ 6:00.02 3682.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.37 3679.¦ 2:02.37 3661.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Urs              1979 D-Nürnberg             6:47.47,2     Gasteig  (4338)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:49.24 3704.¦ 5:58.11 3681.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:01.19 3706.¦ 2:08.28 3674.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Föll Thomas            1965 D-Oberrot              6:49.29,5     Gasteig   (993)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:46.34 3698.¦ 6:03.11 3683.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  2:02.11 3707.¦ 2:13.58 3686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fiedler Frank          1978 D-Nürnberg             6:49.42,8     Gasteig  (3615)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:46.19 3695.¦ 5:58.11 3680.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:56.39 3694.¦ 2:06.01 3669.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hanny Hermann-Josef    1967 D-Grevenbroich         6:50.17,6     Gasteig  (3698)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:33.51 3611.¦ 5:30.54 3594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.41 3571.¦ 1:53.03 3590.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ottens Holger          1965 D-Dannau               6:51.38,2     Gasteig  (3413)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:49.05 3703.¦ 6:04.44 3684.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Wer bremst verliert                                                                                                   ¦  1:58.04 3699.¦ 2:17.09 3689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Watzke Dieter          1964 D-Göppingen            6:53.15,5     Gasteig  (1415)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:34.27 3623.¦ 5:54.39 3677.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Staufen                                                                                                          ¦  1:51.27 3659.¦ 2:12.11 3681.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schoenberg Allan       1971 DK-Valby               6:55.04,3     Gasteig  (4164)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:55.51 3712.¦ 6:07.52 3685.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:13.02 3713.¦ 2:08.11 3672.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Helling Udo            1942 D-Bad Salzuflen        7:01.42,8     Gasteig   (442)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:54.46 3711.¦ 6:12.31 3687.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  2:02.32 3709.¦ 2:12.56 3682.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marsch Dieter          1966 D-Bensheim             7:04.07,9     Gasteig  (1616)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:46.25 3697.¦ 6:15.06 3691.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:55.34 3689.¦ 2:21.16 3691.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Auer Stefanie          1983 A-Längenfeld           7:07.25,7     Gasteig   (688)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:52.47 3709.¦ 6:12.43 3689.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  2:02.30 3708.¦ 2:13.29 3684.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glaser Frauke          1983 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba   7:11.12,8     Gasteig  (1377)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:41.04 3678.¦ 6:16.30 3692.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:51.09 3658.¦ 2:12.06 3680.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baum Frank             1959 D-Uetze                4:04.25,0     Brenner  (3459)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:59.38 1260.¦ 4:04.25 1079.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.55 1318.¦ 1:20.18 1281.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sailer Gerhard         1960 A-Preding              4:27.14,7     Brenner   (629)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:07.26 2084.¦ 4:27.14 2108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.08 2154.¦ 1:29.02 2436.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mahl Joerg             1967 D-Köln                 4:28.11,3     Brenner  (3294)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:04.29 1747.¦ 4:28.11 2143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       superviser                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.40 2083.¦ 1:34.32 2980.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rast Jochen            1976 A-Wattens              4:30.12,5     Brenner   (548)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:55.32  894.¦ 4:30.12 2242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:17.19 1124.¦ 1:46.49 3508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Greeff Ivo          1965 A-Wenns                4:37.59,3     Brenner  (3306)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:14.07 2741.¦ 4:37.59 2572.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       sv piller                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.20 3136.¦ 1:32.19 2823.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herschbach Alfred      1956 D-Essen                4:39.36,5     Brenner  (2885)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:05.31 1869.¦ 4:39.36 2648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.33 1941.¦ 1:34.53 2998.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sprave Horst Karl      1960 D-Farchant             5:07.11,0     Brenner   (848)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.49 3482.¦ 5:07.11 3349.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:47.53 3627.¦ 1:48.00 3529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stephan Tobias         1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck     5:14.44,4     Brenner  (3129)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.57 3449.¦ 5:14.44 3456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.04 3493.¦ 1:48.08 3531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wisnagrotzky Gerd      1950 D-Andernach            5:44.27,3     Brenner  (4378)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:39.33 3667.¦ 5:44.27 3651.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.28 3634.¦ 2:04.15 3666.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schilling Steffen      1992 D-Edertal              5:47.23,2     Brenner   (903)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:22.09 3270.¦ 5:47.23 3663.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.03 2805.¦ 2:20.20 3690.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Landau Uwe             1961 D-Bad Wildungen        6:11.47,2     Brenner   (900)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:51.32 3707.¦ 6:11.47 3686.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:59.50 3702.¦ 2:13.14 3683.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Philippi Ralph         1966 D-Rösrath              6:12.32,6     Brenner  (4042)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:47.42 3702.¦ 6:12.32 3688.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.15 3686.¦ 2:26.16 3693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bahlk Matthias         1965 D-Lüneburg             6:14.02,1     Brenner  (3448)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:51.41 3708.¦ 6:14.02 3690.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:04.05 3710.¦ 2:13.44 3685.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fanzot Harald          1961 A-Innsbruck            6:22.11,2     Brenner  (3607)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:56.46 3713.¦ 6:22.11 3693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:08.54 3711.¦ 2:23.23 3692.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neurauter Joachim      1978 A-Umhausen             2:30.15,8   Innsbruck    (64)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:47.16  313.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:08.19  306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuschmidt Thomas      1984 D-Kraichtal            2:39.01,0   Innsbruck    (99)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:50.19  484.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:08.56  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacob Andreas          1965 D-Solingen             2:45.55,2   Innsbruck  (1089)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:59.26 1238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.29 1666.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krause Hermann         1942 D-Kerpen               2:54.24,5   Innsbruck   (367)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:02.06 1504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:22.10 1746.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vergörer Patrick       1970 A-Innsbruck            3:11.23,2   Innsbruck   (577)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:16.28 2907.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:31.11 2905.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ganglberger Andreas    1964 A-Längenfeld           3:24.15,0   Innsbruck   (233)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:27.42 3475.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:40.01 3456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kofler Martin          1947 I-Brixen (BZ)          3:34.24,0   Innsbruck  (2105)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:33.20 3605.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:47.42 3624.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Überbacher Friedrich   1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)        3:34.26,2   Innsbruck  (2107)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:33.20 3606.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:47.43 3625.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:37.35 3649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:48.27 3633.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thielen Bas            1968 NL-Helmond             3:42.10,7   Innsbruck  (4273)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.17 3431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.32 3566.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg           1:53.21,4      Kühtai   (613)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:53.21  712.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:14.40  804.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baldini Stefano        1955 I-Fano (PU)            1:53.31,8      Kühtai  (2085)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  1:53.31  729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:14.56  841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wiegers Markus         1969 D-Essen                2:05.39,5      Kühtai   (465)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:05.39 1883.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.17 2324.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Viel Wolfgang          1961 D-Darmstadt            2:17.32,2      Kühtai   (617)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:17.32 2991.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:32.07 2967.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jecho Peter            1955 D-Wernau               2:26.00,1      Kühtai   (558)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:26.00 3425.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:41.48 3517.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Behrendt Thomas        1965 D-Rostock              2:26.29,4      Kühtai  (3006)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:26.29 3440.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Eiserne Wade                                                                                                          ¦  1:44.53 3592.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nygaard Finn           1951 DK-Loegstoer           2:27.52,0      Kühtai  (1649)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:27.52 3483.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:42.52 3548.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morof Emil             1958 D-Calw                 2:43.25,3      Kühtai  (3372)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:43.25 3687.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TT Altburg                                                                                                            ¦  1:56.09 3693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Donati Umberto      1955 I-Cerveteri (RM)       2:44.04,7      Kühtai  (2580)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:44.04 3691.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       as cicli de simone                                                                                                    ¦  2:00.24 3705.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Aiazzi Francesco       1968 I-Sesto Fiorentino (     37.04,4        Oetz  (2664)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       M.T.BIKE TEAM 2001                                                                                                    ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lange Bernhard         1979 D-Lorch                  38.51,2        Oetz   (759)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ninzoli Pierluigi      1968 I-Sassuolo (MO)          39.37,0        Oetz  (2013)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hudimast Christian     1974 D-Talheim                41.55,5        Oetz  (1128)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zimmermann Robert      1962 D-München                44.04,8        Oetz  (1609)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Deiber Marc            1971 F-Colmar                 44.11,7        Oetz  (3397)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       VCSCP                                                                                                                 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vos Toon               1954 NL-Heiloo                47.24,1        Oetz   (336)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuschmidt Anton       1954 D-Kraichtal              49.20,3        Oetz   (405)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ricci Roberta          1966 I-Forlì (FC)             50.30,3        Oetz  (2326)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hinrichs Peter         1957 D-Schwerin               54.54,0        Oetz  (3744)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Lange Erwin            1951 D-Durmersheim              -----        disq   (411)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:42.22  ----¦10:18.19  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.30  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.