Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 3001-3500 (12:09.35,4)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Müller Lukas           1981 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,4   5:08.46,0  (1768) Urkunde Foto  AK       733.   19,572 ¦  2:28.42 3510.¦ 5:14.09 3443.¦ 7:40.13 3326.¦11:23.24 3012.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39 3433.¦ 1:42.50 3400.¦ 1:34.00 2533.¦ 2:58.16 2149.¦
 3002. Müller Daniel          1980 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,5   5:08.46,1  (1767) Urkunde Foto  AK       734.   19,572 ¦  2:28.43 3513.¦ 5:14.09 3443.¦ 7:40.20 3327.¦11:23.28 3013.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39 3434.¦ 1:42.54 3402.¦ 1:34.07 2540.¦ 2:58.20 2156.¦
 3003. Tassinari Eros         1944 I-Santarcangelo di R  12:09.37,6   5:08.48,2  (2535) Urkunde Foto  M3       50.    19,571 ¦  2:15.03 2815.¦ 4:36.57 2531.¦ 6:56.03 2640.¦11:26.11 3048.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.52 3177.¦ 1:30.43 2647.¦ 1:42.50 3085.¦ 3:58.24 3420.¦
 3004. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto  M1       1760.  19,570 ¦  2:17.46 3006.¦ 4:57.21 3178.¦ 7:18.21 3050.¦11:19.45 2964.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.51 2777.¦ 1:37.40 3139.¦ 1:36.41 2750.¦ 3:13.33 2701.¦
 3005. Quarta Maurizio        1963 I-Lugo (RA)           12:09.43,6   5:08.54,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto  M1       1761.  19,568 ¦  2:07.58 2151.¦ 4:25.37 2039.¦ 6:41.21 2246.¦11:25.02 3033.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.22 2727.¦ 1:26.42 2169.¦ 1:33.56 2524.¦ 4:08.19 3445.¦
 3006. Schmid Toni            1946 A-Ötz                 12:10.02,3   5:09.12,9   (377) Urkunde Foto  M3       51.    19,560 ¦  2:15.32 2854.¦ 4:52.49 3081.¦ 7:26.33 3168.¦11:23.03 3007.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:34.01 3111.¦ 1:38.12 3165.¦ 1:49.20 3347.¦ 3:18.27 2837.¦
 3007. Bramati Francesco      1958 I-Vimercate (MI)      12:10.12,5   5:09.23,1  (2729) Urkunde Foto  M1       1762.  19,556 ¦  2:12.11 2562.¦ 4:40.42 2709.¦ 7:10.59 2931.¦11:22.21 3001.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44 2765.¦ 1:28.56 2427.¦ 1:49.33 3351.¦ 3:27.44 3068.¦
 3008. Klug René              1975 A-Leoben              12:10.13,7   5:09.24,3  (3832) Urkunde Foto  AK       735.   19,555 ¦  2:26.21 3432.¦ 5:02.35 3268.¦ 7:27.06 3174.¦11:24.47 3026.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06 3460.¦ 1:37.42 3141.¦ 1:42.20 3063.¦ 3:16.28 2795.¦
 3009. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto  M1       1763.  19,537 ¦  2:18.13 3041.¦ 4:47.36 2944.¦ 7:17.59 3045.¦11:18.02 2947.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.35 3226.¦ 1:35.23 3026.¦ 1:50.18 3367.¦ 3:20.10 2902.¦
 3010. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto  M1       1764.  19,536 ¦  2:16.26 2904.¦ 4:47.40 2946.¦ 7:11.29 2941.¦11:24.49 3027.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.57 2956.¦ 1:31.58 2789.¦ 1:39.57 2947.¦ 3:34.37 3200.¦
 3011. Pülm Martin            1970 D-Bad Emstal          12:11.10,6   5:10.21,2   (902) Urkunde Foto  M1       1765.  19,530 ¦  2:13.05 2658.¦ 4:39.22 2634.¦ 6:53.47 2582.¦11:26.58 3054.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.05 2577.¦ 1:30.16 2589.¦ 1:37.09 2782.¦ 3:45.55 3339.¦
 3012. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto  M1       1766.  19,528 ¦  2:14.31 2777.¦ 4:34.50 2461.¦ 7:01.17 2750.¦11:27.52 3063.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.20 3205.¦ 1:28.05 2346.¦ 1:34.56 2610.¦ 3:45.41 3338.¦
 3013. Baumgartner Erich      1957 A-Hochburg-Ach        12:11.36,3   5:10.46,9  (3464) Urkunde Foto  M2       359.   19,518 ¦  2:17.10 2960.¦ 4:44.58 2868.¦ 7:02.39 2780.¦11:16.28 2923.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.34 3153.¦ 1:31.56 2780.¦ 1:36.57 2767.¦ 3:33.56 3185.¦
 3014. Violacci Dante         1937 I-San Mauro Pascoli   12:11.37,9   5:10.48,5  (2291) Urkunde Foto  M3       52.    19,518 ¦  2:27.08 3455.¦ 5:02.01 3262.¦ 7:31.01 3227.¦11:26.31 3050.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:41.48 3518.¦ 1:38.56 3200.¦ 1:44.09 3150.¦ 3:12.34 2661.¦
 3015. Semboloni Duccio       1980 I-Siena (SI)          12:11.47,1   5:10.57,7  (2605) Urkunde Foto  AK       736.   19,513 ¦  2:20.29 3176.¦ 4:52.05 3058.¦ 7:24.24 3137.¦11:25.19 3038.¦
       Bike la Bulletta                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.53 3347.¦ 1:35.53 3049.¦ 1:53.45 3455.¦ 3:29.07 3106.¦
 3016. Peerz Josef            1955 A-Zirl                12:12.09,0   5:11.19,6  (4031) Urkunde Foto  M2       360.   19,504 ¦  2:25.23 3401.¦ 4:55.03 3131.¦ 7:23.09 3110.¦11:26.54 3053.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.41 3603.¦ 1:38.58 3207.¦ 1:47.59 3301.¦ 3:20.49 2922.¦
 3017. Flörl Sigi             1957 A-Ramsau              12:12.19,8   5:11.30,4  (1449) Urkunde Foto  M2       361.   19,499 ¦  2:12.31 2598.¦ 4:42.54 2783.¦ 7:18.11 3048.¦11:28.11 3066.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.30 2993.¦ 1:35.19 3021.¦ 1:53.31 3446.¦ 3:30.05 3121.¦
 3018. Deola Franco           1967 CH-Reinach BL         12:12.25,0   5:11.35,6  (3339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1767.  19,497 ¦  2:17.14 2965.¦ 4:41.50 2747.¦ 7:11.48 2946.¦11:28.50 3070.¦
       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.08 2969.¦ 1:33.56 2938.¦ 1:51.47 3406.¦ 3:38.44 3267.¦
 3019. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1115) Urkunde Foto  M2       362.   19,493 ¦  2:15.45 2868.¦ 4:49.36 2994.¦ 7:26.27 3166.¦11:26.23 3049.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.11 2312.¦ 1:31.34 2742.¦ 1:42.57 3093.¦ 3:11.24 2619.¦
 3019. Mayr Romed             1964 A-Wien                12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1320) Urkunde Foto  M1       1768.  19,493 ¦  2:23.39 3342.¦ 5:03.58 3285.¦ 7:33.07 3251.¦11:24.13 3020.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10 3125.¦ 1:36.53 3097.¦ 1:33.16 2471.¦ 3:01.03 2266.¦
 3021. Gerlich Wolfgang       1966 A-Wien                12:12.35,3   5:11.45,9  (1318) Urkunde Foto  M1       1769.  19,492 ¦  2:23.40 3343.¦ 5:10.21 3385.¦ 7:38.43 3305.¦11:25.04 3034.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.09 3124.¦ 1:43.14 3419.¦ 1:38.50 2878.¦ 3:01.52 2300.¦
 3022. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1770.  19,492 ¦  2:15.08 2822.¦ 4:45.34 2894.¦ 7:08.17 2876.¦11:26.03 3047.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.09 2903.¦ 1:32.15 2817.¦ 1:39.33 2926.¦ 3:23.21 2990.¦
 3023. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   5:12.10,9  (3184) Urkunde Foto  M2       363.   19,481 ¦  2:13.29 2689.¦ 4:59.42 3225.¦ 7:27.39 3187.¦11:17.45 2944.¦
       RFV1990                                                                                                               ¦  1:29.13 2709.¦ 1:47.27 3519.¦ 1:39.44 2933.¦ 3:08.57 2547.¦
 3024. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   5:12.43,4  (1593) Urkunde Foto  M2       364.   19,467 ¦  2:17.46 3007.¦ 4:46.19 2907.¦ 7:21.57 3096.¦11:26.59 3056.¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.43 3088.¦ 1:35.08 3012.¦ 1:54.17 3464.¦ 3:29.43 3113.¦
 3025. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto  M1       1771.  19,461 ¦  2:14.56 2808.¦ 4:43.15 2798.¦ 7:08.53 2888.¦11:24.14 3021.¦
       RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.05 2813.¦ 1:32.53 2863.¦ 1:41.07 3012.¦ 3:26.57 3058.¦
 3026. Engelen Francis        1968 B-Olen                12:13.58,4   5:13.09,0  (1439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1772.  19,455 ¦  2:22.55 3306.¦ 4:56.47 3164.¦ 7:24.50 3144.¦11:27.38 3062.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:41.59 3523.¦ 1:41.18 3326.¦ 1:46.57 3256.¦ 3:27.53 3072.¦
 3027. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto  M1       1773.  19,448 ¦  2:14.17 2754.¦ 4:41.16 2725.¦ 7:12.30 2955.¦11:20.19 2973.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.27 2847.¦ 1:27.36 2282.¦ 1:39.40 2930.¦ 3:12.29 2657.¦
 3028. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto  M1       1774.  19,436 ¦  2:21.22 3232.¦ 4:59.12 3215.¦ 7:20.31 3070.¦11:27.25 3061.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.48 3095.¦ 1:37.13 3116.¦ 1:32.36 2416.¦ 3:22.47 2978.¦
 3029. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   5:13.56,7   (399) Urkunde Foto  M2       365.   19,434 ¦  2:14.35 2783.¦ 4:39.44 2658.¦ 7:10.24 2919.¦11:33.10 3110.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.38 3228.¦ 1:36.30 3075.¦ 1:52.31 3423.¦ 3:55.45 3409.¦
 3030. Bertacci Renzo         1947 I-Dicomano (FI)       12:14.54,9   5:14.05,5  (2727) Urkunde Foto  M3       53.    19,430 ¦  2:11.20 2472.¦ 4:45.04 2881.¦ 7:01.35 2760.¦11:24.49 3028.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 3021.¦ 1:38.51 3197.¦ 1:39.20 2912.¦ 3:48.06 3363.¦
 3031. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto  M1       1775.  19,424 ¦  2:27.56 3486.¦ 5:17.18 3493.¦ 7:30.42 3220.¦11:21.48 2995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.51 3176.¦ 1:40.29 3290.¦ 1:31.56 2364.¦ 3:06.14 2469.¦
 3032. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto  M1       1776.  19,424 ¦  2:14.31 2777.¦ 4:48.53 2968.¦ 7:21.42 3089.¦11:30.54 3085.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.19 3202.¦ 1:42.49 3399.¦ 1:58.41 3535.¦ 3:38.58 3268.¦
 3033. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto  M1       1777.  19,412 ¦  2:14.07 2739.¦ 4:52.52 3082.¦ 7:26.15 3164.¦11:32.17 3103.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.46 2943.¦ 1:40.48 3304.¦ 1:45.52 3224.¦ 3:24.16 3008.¦
 3034. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   5:15.19,2  (1854) Urkunde Foto  M2       366.   19,398 ¦  2:24.20 3370.¦ 5:03.33 3281.¦ 7:30.23 3214.¦11:27.12 3057.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.47 3397.¦ 1:39.04 3214.¦ 1:40.55 3000.¦ 3:11.09 2612.¦
 3035. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto  M1       1778.  19,396 ¦  2:07.17 2064.¦ 4:39.35 2647.¦ 7:05.12 2819.¦11:14.34 2903.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.07 1739.¦ 1:31.24 2722.¦ 1:32.28 2408.¦ 3:12.22 2654.¦
 3036. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto  M1       1779.  19,391 ¦  2:29.24 3530.¦ 5:20.03 3522.¦ 7:49.49 3410.¦11:22.18 3000.¦
       Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                                        ¦  1:39.57 3454.¦ 1:48.53 3550.¦ 1:39.54 2945.¦ 2:48.52 1722.¦
 3037. Kaiser Gabriele        1956 D-Ludwigshafen        12:16.30,0   5:15.40,6  (1948) Urkunde Foto  FM2      5.     19,389 ¦  2:13.41 2707.¦ 4:53.04 3088.¦ 7:17.17 3029.¦11:20.55 2984.¦
       Gazellen                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.53 2544.¦ 1:37.18 3118.¦ 1:34.47 2594.¦ 3:14.48 2739.¦
 3038. Lembke Roland          1963 D-Retschow            12:16.40,7   5:15.51,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto  M1       1780.  19,384 ¦  2:05.50 1907.¦ 4:29.30 2209.¦ 6:54.52 2616.¦11:24.55 3031.¦
       RV Rostock eV                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.22 1918.¦ 1:28.51 2417.¦ 1:45.53 3225.¦ 3:43.29 3325.¦
 3039. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto  M1       1781.  19,381 ¦  2:10.23 2389.¦ 4:34.12 2439.¦ 7:14.09 2982.¦11:31.57 3101.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.13 2708.¦ 1:33.42 2925.¦ 2:04.05 3571.¦ 3:29.44 3114.¦
 3040. Kienast Walter         1960 A-Ellbögen            12:16.57,1   5:16.07,7   (429) Urkunde Foto  M1       1782.  19,377 ¦  2:17.53 3014.¦ 4:57.46 3188.¦ 7:30.57 3224.¦11:27.18 3060.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29 3275.¦ 1:38.40 3189.¦ 1:47.32 3280.¦ 3:21.35 2944.¦
 3041. Burruto Mario          1968 I-Cisano (SV)         12:17.00,2   5:16.10,8  (2730) Urkunde Foto  M1       1783.  19,375 ¦  2:22.00 3264.¦ 4:53.28 3098.¦ 7:25.42 3157.¦11:28.13 3067.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:35.22 3212.¦ 1:34.46 2993.¦ 1:45.26 3203.¦ 3:26.45 3054.¦
 3042. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto  M1       1784.  19,374 ¦  2:10.10 2368.¦ 4:48.01 2954.¦ 7:11.04 2934.¦11:26.51 3052.¦
       Cafe con Leche                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.09 2460.¦ 1:37.14 3117.¦ 1:36.13 2713.¦ 3:28.21 3087.¦
 3043. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   5:16.18,4  (3963) Urkunde Foto  M2       367.   19,372 ¦  2:22.26 3286.¦ 4:52.17 3063.¦ 7:27.13 3176.¦11:35.47 3128.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.18 2716.¦ 1:31.46 2763.¦ 1:38.34 2865.¦ 3:20.20 2908.¦
 3044. Reding Roland          1959 L-Canach              12:17.11,9   5:16.22,5  (1529) Urkunde Foto  M1       1785.  19,370 ¦  2:29.19 3527.¦ 5:04.33 3301.¦ 7:30.33 3216.¦11:31.56 3100.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:42.30 3534.¦ 1:40.03 3266.¦ 1:45.33 3208.¦ 3:22.49 2979.¦
 3045. Seyffer Eberhard       1952 A-Innsbruck           12:17.15,1   5:16.25,7   (575) Urkunde Foto  M2       368.   19,369 ¦  2:22.17 3279.¦ 4:52.31 3070.¦ 7:28.56 3197.¦11:30.31 3082.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:42.04 3525.¦ 1:36.54 3099.¦ 2:00.39 3555.¦ 3:27.47 3069.¦
 3046. Wiesinger Konrad       1958 A-St. Marien          12:17.16,5   5:16.27,1  (4364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1786.  19,368 ¦  2:16.05 2886.¦ 4:48.53 2967.¦ 7:15.38 3009.¦11:24.54 3030.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.47 3012.¦ 1:35.59 3052.¦ 1:45.56 3226.¦ 3:29.24 3108.¦
 3047. Visonà Michele         1964 I-Valdagno (VI)       12:17.36,7   5:16.47,3  (2183) Urkunde Foto  M1       1787.  19,359 ¦  2:20.32 3183.¦ 4:52.57 3086.¦ 7:33.59 3263.¦11:34.07 3117.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:39.26 3424.¦ 1:39.22 3234.¦ 1:53.25 3442.¦ 3:20.51 2924.¦
 3048. Zaggl Johann           1953 A-Wattens             12:17.45,3   5:16.55,9  (4395) Urkunde Foto  M2       369.   19,356 ¦  2:06.31 1984.¦ 4:22.54 1913.¦ 6:44.08 2326.¦11:32.38 3104.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03 2571.¦ 1:28.30 2378.¦ 1:43.09 3099.¦ 4:11.28 3450.¦
 3049. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto  M1       1788.  19,347 ¦  2:19.38 3128.¦ 4:45.00 2873.¦ 7:08.09 2871.¦11:31.55 3098.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.05 3123.¦ 1:29.25 2492.¦ 1:40.22 2969.¦ 3:37.04 3238.¦
 3050. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:17.16,7  (1729) Urkunde Foto  AK       737.   19,346 ¦  2:19.39 3131.¦ 4:45.01 2875.¦ 7:08.07 2870.¦11:31.48 3094.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04 3119.¦ 1:29.28 2498.¦ 1:40.21 2967.¦ 3:36.56 3231.¦
 3051. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto  M1       1789.  19,346 ¦  2:19.39 3132.¦ 4:44.59 2871.¦ 7:08.07 2869.¦11:31.55 3099.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04 3118.¦ 1:29.24 2491.¦ 1:40.21 2967.¦ 3:37.03 3237.¦
 3052. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1790.  19,345 ¦  2:19.38 3129.¦ 4:45.00 2872.¦ 7:06.15 2836.¦11:31.50 3095.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 3116.¦ 1:29.26 2494.¦ 1:38.29 2859.¦ 3:36.56 3230.¦
 3053. Oudshoorn Louis        1971 NL-Voorhout           12:18.14,5   5:17.25,1  (3271) Urkunde Foto  M1       1791.  19,343 ¦  2:09.39 2310.¦ 4:31.04 2293.¦ 6:43.40 2316.¦11:25.41 3043.¦
       spartaan                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.56 2117.¦ 1:28.03 2339.¦ 1:29.50 2169.¦ 3:57.33 3417.¦
 3054. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:17.33,8  (3717) Urkunde Foto  AK       738.   19,339 ¦  2:30.10 3552.¦ 5:15.51 3469.¦ 7:37.22 3294.¦11:22.52 3004.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.50 3519.¦ 1:39.33 3248.¦ 1:40.19 2965.¦ 3:01.38 2288.¦
 3055. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 I-Sassuolo (MO)       12:18.38,5   5:17.49,1  (2313) Urkunde Foto  FM1      59.    19,332 ¦  2:20.31 3178.¦ 4:56.57 3170.¦ 7:16.18 3015.¦11:19.56 2969.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.50 3344.¦ 1:39.58 3264.¦ 1:43.38 3115.¦ 3:26.39 3053.¦
 3056. Veenbaas Klaas         1968 NL-Amersfoort         12:18.44,7   5:17.55,3  (2917) Urkunde Foto  M1       1792.  19,330 ¦  2:16.57 2944.¦ 4:41.49 2745.¦ 7:09.59 2915.¦11:31.50 3096.¦
       Alpe d'Huzes                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.56 2789.¦ 1:27.04 2211.¦ 1:42.02 3043.¦ 3:35.27 3213.¦
 3057. Prätorius Niels        1961 DK-Frederiksberg      12:18.45,5   5:17.56,1  (1039) Urkunde Foto  M1       1793.  19,329 ¦  2:18.49 3076.¦ 4:55.59 3146.¦ 7:20.49 3075.¦11:25.31 3039.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.54 3182.¦ 1:38.55 3199.¦ 1:41.51 3032.¦ 3:25.41 3036.¦
 3058. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   5:18.26,3  (1989) Urkunde Foto  M2       370.   19,316 ¦  2:14.35 2784.¦ 4:40.06 2678.¦ 7:17.47 3038.¦11:36.41 3135.¦
       PitzTeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.01 3037.¦ 1:31.50 2768.¦ 1:45.26 3204.¦ 3:19.31 2875.¦
 3059. Giardinieri Simone     1971 I-Jesi (AN)           12:19.35,1   5:18.45,7  (2281) Urkunde Foto  M1       1794.  19,308 ¦  2:16.34 2917.¦ 5:05.22 3321.¦ 7:28.48 3194.¦11:23.14 3009.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 3003.¦ 1:41.57 3350.¦ 1:31.08 2290.¦ 3:04.51 2407.¦
 3060. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto  M1       1795.  19,306 ¦  2:06.51 2013.¦ 4:39.37 2654.¦ 7:26.22 3165.¦11:37.33 3140.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.35 2219.¦ 1:41.06 3314.¦ 1:54.28 3468.¦ 3:28.16 3081.¦
 3061. Volkmer Rainer         1970 CH-Niederhasli        12:19.54,5   5:19.05,1  (1465) Urkunde Foto  M1       1796.  19,299 ¦  2:24.15 3369.¦ 4:59.40 3224.¦ 7:27.00 3172.¦11:25.38 3041.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:38.32 3384.¦ 1:36.55 3100.¦ 1:39.35 2927.¦ 3:17.42 2825.¦
 3062. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:19.10,1   (799) Urkunde Foto  AK       739.   19,297 ¦  2:16.42 2925.¦ 4:50.26 3012.¦ 7:10.24 2920.¦11:25.31 3040.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.12 2590.¦ 1:36.01 3055.¦ 1:36.34 2741.¦ 3:22.23 2968.¦
 3063. Cavalletti Andrea      1972 I-Moie (AN)           12:20.04,1   5:19.14,7  (2279) Urkunde Foto  M1       1797.  19,295 ¦  2:15.10 2827.¦ 4:52.24 3068.¦ 7:14.39 2988.¦11:33.12 3111.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.20 2910.¦ 1:32.20 2824.¦ 1:34.23 2560.¦ 3:36.39 3224.¦
 3064. Eder Reinhard          1966 A-Lamprechtshausen    12:20.05,6   5:19.16,2   (584) Urkunde Foto  M1       1798.  19,294 ¦  2:19.22 3113.¦ 5:01.31 3257.¦ 7:21.38 3086.¦11:25.06 3035.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.50 2946.¦ 1:37.50 3145.¦ 1:36.25 2731.¦ 3:21.48 2952.¦
 3065. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto  M1       1799.  19,293 ¦  2:10.16 2378.¦ 4:51.00 3027.¦ 7:28.36 3192.¦11:30.55 3086.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.43 2656.¦ 1:36.31 3076.¦ 1:43.50 3128.¦ 3:08.47 2543.¦
 3066. Ferrise Salvatore      1957 I-Torino (TO)         12:20.08,9   5:19.19,5  (2572) Urkunde Foto  M2       371.   19,293 ¦  2:25.45 3416.¦ 5:03.17 3279.¦ 7:32.21 3239.¦11:29.30 3075.¦
       a.s.d.jolly europrestige                                                                                              ¦  1:35.21 3210.¦ 1:37.07 3111.¦ 1:46.09 3232.¦ 3:19.50 2891.¦
 3067. Henriksen Torben       1954 DK-Galten             12:20.16,5   5:19.27,1  (1475) Urkunde Foto  M2       372.   19,290 ¦  2:12.59 2651.¦ 4:42.05 2759.¦ 7:17.54 3041.¦11:28.13 3068.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:30.07 2819.¦ 1:34.16 2968.¦ 1:44.21 3161.¦ 3:19.42 2885.¦
 3068. Grundner Heinz         1958 A-St. Ulrich bei Ste  12:20.20,0   5:19.30,6  (3678) Urkunde Foto  M1       1800.  19,288 ¦  2:20.49 3197.¦ 5:05.07 3315.¦ 7:32.03 3236.¦11:30.08 3078.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.11 3257.¦ 1:42.16 3363.¦ 1:39.16 2908.¦ 3:18.03 2831.¦
 3069. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   5:19.44,0  (1114) Urkunde Foto  M3       54.    19,282 ¦  2:16.40 2922.¦ 4:53.06 3090.¦ 7:30.25 3215.¦11:31.16 3092.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.22 2841.¦ 1:35.04 3008.¦ 1:46.30 3243.¦ 3:14.45 2738.¦
 3070. Zahn Dietrich          1950 D-Dresden             12:20.48,1   5:19.58,7   (453) Urkunde Foto  M2       373.   19,276 ¦  2:15.55 2879.¦ 4:42.48 2778.¦ 7:16.28 3016.¦11:31.15 3091.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.16 3201.¦ 1:33.50 2933.¦ 1:50.54 3386.¦ 3:33.38 3181.¦
 3071. Weigl Günther          1970 A-Eitweg              12:20.58,0   5:20.08,6  (1007) Urkunde Foto  M1       1801.  19,272 ¦  2:19.37 3127.¦ 4:39.56 2668.¦ 7:08.10 2873.¦11:36.00 3130.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:36.02 3249.¦ 1:29.34 2514.¦ 1:47.30 3278.¦ 3:45.02 3334.¦
 3072. Weinberger Rolf        1952 D-Suhl                12:21.01,8   5:20.12,4  (1570) Urkunde Foto  M2       374.   19,270 ¦  2:09.16 2274.¦ 4:35.10 2475.¦ 7:05.29 2822.¦11:35.32 3126.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.20 2722.¦ 1:36.31 3078.¦ 1:48.34 3325.¦ 3:50.56 3383.¦
 3073. Windhager Günther      1972 A-St.Peter/Au         12:21.07,0   5:20.17,6  (4373) Urkunde Foto  M1       1802.  19,268 ¦  2:16.46 2929.¦ 4:45.02 2876.¦ 7:15.25 3006.¦11:30.45 3084.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41 2862.¦ 1:32.45 2851.¦ 1:44.11 3152.¦ 3:25.00 3022.¦
 3074. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1803.  19,264 ¦  2:13.42 2709.¦ 4:48.57 2972.¦ 7:24.54 3146.¦11:33.18 3112.¦
       SSC Stuttgart                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.50 2774.¦ 1:31.53 2773.¦ 1:34.16 2550.¦ 3:20.04 2898.¦
 3075. Walder Bernhard        1966 A-Innsbruck           12:21.18,5   5:20.29,1  (4331) Urkunde Foto  M1       1804.  19,263 ¦  2:28.38 3509.¦ 5:04.01 3288.¦ 7:31.12 3230.¦11:29.11 3072.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.49 3343.¦ 1:36.24 3067.¦ 1:39.20 2911.¦ 3:10.53 2600.¦
 3076. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto  M1       1805.  19,261 ¦  2:34.23 3621.¦ 5:28.24 3584.¦ 7:45.08 3376.¦11:30.30 3081.¦
       Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                                         ¦  1:47.57 3628.¦ 1:47.29 3520.¦ 1:34.40 2580.¦ 2:59.04 2188.¦
 3077. Bittendorfer Thomas    1967 A-Scharnstein         12:21.30,6   5:20.41,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto  M1       1806.  19,258 ¦  2:24.58 3395.¦ 5:11.18 3397.¦ 7:42.20 3351.¦11:35.33 3127.¦
       LRC P.MAX Almtal                                                                                                      ¦  1:38.23 3377.¦ 1:42.41 3386.¦ 1:40.40 2989.¦ 3:09.19 2567.¦
 3078. Hofmann Christa        1956 D-Stuttgart           12:21.31,9   5:20.42,5  (2868) Urkunde Foto  FM2      6.     19,257 ¦  2:24.13 3366.¦ 4:55.53 3144.¦ 7:27.59 3188.¦11:29.47 3077.¦
       Traumradler                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.52 3237.¦ 1:34.31 2979.¦ 1:46.27 3241.¦ 3:12.51 2669.¦
 3079. Ternes Ole             1972 D-Gütersloh           12:21.34,9   5:20.45,5  (1613) Urkunde Foto  M1       1807.  19,256 ¦  2:13.55 2724.¦ 4:30.19 2246.¦ 6:50.35 2493.¦11:34.35 3121.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.40 3231.¦ 1:27.08 2222.¦ 1:47.13 3268.¦ 4:04.34 3437.¦
 3080. Vogel Andreas          1968 D-Markersdorf         12:21.51,4   5:21.02,0  (1107) Urkunde Foto  M1       1808.  19,249 ¦  2:09.14 2269.¦ 4:43.01 2791.¦ 7:17.37 3035.¦11:28.10 3065.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.05 2449.¦ 1:36.52 3092.¦ 1:40.36 2986.¦ 3:26.36 3051.¦
 3081. Kaufmann Michael       1963 D-Stadtroda           12:21.54,9   5:21.05,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1809.  19,247 ¦  2:23.51 3353.¦ 5:13.49 3435.¦ 7:42.33 3352.¦11:28.14 3069.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.52 3238.¦ 1:42.32 3375.¦ 1:38.11 2844.¦ 3:04.06 2378.¦
 3082. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   5:21.15,9  (2272) Urkunde Foto  M2       375.   19,242 ¦  2:19.57 3152.¦ 4:46.50 2922.¦ 7:13.42 2976.¦11:20.40 2978.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.30 2928.¦ 1:33.08 2878.¦ 1:34.53 2604.¦ 3:18.56 2855.¦
 3083. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   5:21.17,1  (2276) Urkunde Foto  M2       376.   19,242 ¦  2:18.05 3032.¦ 4:46.51 2923.¦ 7:13.45 2978.¦11:22.36 3002.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.06 2896.¦ 1:33.08 2879.¦ 1:34.55 2608.¦ 3:20.45 2921.¦
 3084. Tamura Kazuhisa        1955 JPN-Kawasaki          12:22.12,1   5:21.22,7  (4256) Urkunde Foto  M2       377.   19,240 ¦  2:20.37 3186.¦ 5:06.23 3337.¦ 7:31.34 3231.¦11:25.42 3044.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.05 3040.¦ 1:41.17 3325.¦ 1:39.06 2896.¦ 3:10.04 2585.¦
 3085. Baumann Manfred        1960 D-Hamburg             12:22.16,1   5:21.26,7  (1234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1810.  19,238 ¦  2:12.07 2555.¦ 4:44.25 2843.¦ 7:21.06 3078.¦11:33.09 3109.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.50 2534.¦ 1:31.39 2748.¦ 1:50.16 3366.¦ 3:21.40 2947.¦
 3086. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto  M1       1811.  19,232 ¦  2:09.32 2293.¦ 4:39.13 2627.¦ 6:49.53 2474.¦11:25.00 3032.¦
       RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                               ¦  1:26.16 2323.¦ 1:30.46 2653.¦ 1:32.39 2423.¦ 3:51.43 3394.¦
 3087. Poma Claudio           1955 I-Scarperia (FI)      12:22.40,6   5:21.51,2  (2619) Urkunde Foto  M2       378.   19,227 ¦  2:25.44 3415.¦ 5:08.00 3361.¦ 7:33.59 3262.¦11:23.19 3011.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                           ¦  1:37.08 3307.¦ 1:37.34 3132.¦ 1:35.52 2688.¦ 3:03.59 2371.¦
 3088. Kyriakides Antonis     1960 CYP-Lemesos           12:22.44,0   5:21.54,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto  M1       1812.  19,226 ¦  2:19.50 3138.¦ 4:59.03 3208.¦ 7:33.42 3256.¦11:31.17 3093.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.25 2918.¦ 1:39.37 3249.¦ 1:39.25 2918.¦ 3:03.35 2353.¦
 3089. Gassmann Ursula        1969 CH-Wetzikon ZH        12:22.48,8   5:21.59,4  (3641) Urkunde Foto  FM1      60.    19,224 ¦  2:28.28 3502.¦ 5:21.40 3538.¦ 7:39.15 3314.¦11:27.13 3058.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.55 3243.¦ 1:42.31 3374.¦ 1:34.15 2548.¦ 3:02.07 2311.¦
 3090. Dekkers Philip         1975 NL-Voorburg           12:22.56,8   5:22.07,4  (3119) Urkunde Foto  AK       740.   19,220 ¦  2:15.36 2859.¦ 4:49.03 2977.¦ 7:16.32 3017.¦11:30.41 3083.¦
       PhilipJanaTobias                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.31 2505.¦ 1:33.12 2890.¦ 1:36.03 2702.¦ 3:15.01 2743.¦
 3091. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1813.  19,214 ¦  2:12.33 2602.¦ 4:42.49 2779.¦ 7:17.56 3042.¦11:31.03 3090.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 2260.¦ 1:32.57 2867.¦ 1:44.53 3184.¦ 3:27.27 3064.¦
 3092. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:22.24,0   (882) Urkunde Foto  AK       741.   19,213 ¦  2:25.59 3423.¦ 5:00.31 3238.¦ 7:31.42 3232.¦11:32.42 3105.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:38.52 3401.¦ 1:38.15 3167.¦ 1:44.11 3153.¦ 3:20.38 2916.¦
 3093. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto  M1       1814.  19,204 ¦  2:03.29 1656.¦ 4:20.28 1793.¦ 6:53.18 2567.¦11:29.24 3074.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.29 1784.¦ 1:26.56 2194.¦ 1:41.07 3011.¦ 3:53.32 3401.¦
 3094. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   5:22.45,9  (3732) Urkunde Foto  M2       379.   19,204 ¦  2:11.49 2524.¦ 4:46.02 2901.¦ 7:20.38 3071.¦11:35.26 3125.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2557.¦ 1:37.55 3150.¦ 1:45.09 3194.¦ 3:25.41 3035.¦
 3095. Dittrich Frank         1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:23.52,0   5:23.02,6  (3571) Urkunde Foto  M1       1815.  19,196 ¦  2:20.22 3171.¦ 5:06.37 3341.¦ 7:36.36 3285.¦11:29.31 3076.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.25 3143.¦ 1:41.26 3333.¦ 1:35.57 2693.¦ 3:06.34 2479.¦
 3096. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto  M1       1816.  19,191 ¦  2:14.50 2801.¦ 4:55.05 3133.¦ 7:29.35 3211.¦11:38.30 3146.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06 2895.¦ 1:40.37 3295.¦ 1:52.43 3430.¦ 3:30.32 3139.¦
 3097. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:23.18,2   (895) Urkunde Foto  AK       742.   19,190 ¦  2:16.06 2887.¦ 4:56.17 3153.¦ 7:24.04 3132.¦11:36.05 3131.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.34 2641.¦ 1:41.13 3320.¦ 1:40.17 2963.¦ 3:27.08 3062.¦
 3098. Petter-Puchner Alexand 1974 A-Wien                12:24.11,3   5:23.21,9  (4038) Urkunde Foto  AK       743.   19,188 ¦  2:21.27 3235.¦ 4:54.31 3119.¦ 7:25.24 3151.¦11:31.03 3089.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 3082.¦ 1:37.22 3123.¦ 1:44.50 3181.¦ 3:20.54 2925.¦
 3099. Pieper Mark            1973 D-Heidelberg          12:24.43,9   5:23.54,5  (3421) Urkunde Foto  AK       744.   19,174 ¦  2:17.59 3021.¦ 4:59.10 3212.¦ 7:34.03 3265.¦11:34.29 3120.¦
       www.flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.18 3135.¦ 1:39.48 3256.¦ 1:49.36 3352.¦ 3:15.38 2762.¦
 3100. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   5:23.58,1  (1189) Urkunde Foto  FM1      61.    19,173 ¦  2:20.13 3165.¦ 5:03.00 3273.¦ 7:28.34 3191.¦11:31.02 3088.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.23 3140.¦ 1:39.21 3233.¦ 1:37.14 2789.¦ 3:21.08 2927.¦
 3101. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto  M1       1817.  19,169 ¦  2:11.57 2535.¦ 4:51.56 3054.¦ 7:17.43 3036.¦11:30.25 3080.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.50 2536.¦ 1:36.44 3087.¦ 1:29.18 2105.¦ 3:20.08 2900.¦
 3102. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:24.08,0  (1999) Urkunde Foto  AK       745.   19,168 ¦  2:11.57 2536.¦ 4:51.56 3053.¦ 7:17.44 3037.¦11:30.22 3079.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.51 2539.¦ 1:36.44 3086.¦ 1:29.19 2107.¦ 3:20.06 2899.¦
 3103. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   5:24.08,2  (3489) Urkunde Foto  FM1      62.    19,168 ¦  2:18.11 3037.¦ 4:50.23 3010.¦ 7:23.31 3123.¦11:36.48 3137.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.03 2964.¦ 1:33.20 2902.¦ 1:36.38 2745.¦ 3:25.05 3025.¦
 3104. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:24.24,4   (886) Urkunde Foto  AK       746.   19,161 ¦  2:11.13 2464.¦ 4:41.20 2730.¦ 7:12.16 2951.¦11:40.13 3156.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:27.52 2540.¦ 1:35.55 3051.¦ 1:47.04 3263.¦ 3:41.47 3303.¦
 3105. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto  M1       1818.  19,160 ¦  2:11.36 2498.¦ 4:48.32 2961.¦ 7:21.33 3084.¦11:32.51 3106.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35 2367.¦ 1:39.48 3258.¦ 1:43.06 3097.¦ 3:31.11 3149.¦
 3106. Larsen Anders          1977 DK-Farsoe             12:25.22,8   5:24.33,4  (1647) Urkunde Foto  AK       747.   19,158 ¦  2:14.46 2797.¦ 4:56.43 3162.¦ 7:38.23 3302.¦11:37.11 3138.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:31.16 2907.¦ 1:37.26 3125.¦ 1:51.26 3398.¦ 3:22.03 2960.¦
 3107. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1819.  19,154 ¦  2:23.10 3316.¦ 4:57.06 3174.¦ 7:19.17 3059.¦11:28.07 3064.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.36 3000.¦ 1:35.20 3024.¦ 1:38.37 2868.¦ 3:10.26 2591.¦
 3108. Moretti Fernando       1949 I-Novafeltria (PU)    12:25.49,7   5:25.00,3  (2092) Urkunde Foto  M2       380.   19,146 ¦  2:21.19 3231.¦ 5:00.37 3240.¦ 7:30.37 3217.¦11:36.48 3136.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:39.11 3419.¦ 1:40.17 3279.¦ 1:46.13 3236.¦ 3:28.55 3102.¦
 3109. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   5:25.06,9   (737) Urkunde Foto  M2       381.   19,143 ¦  2:16.41 2924.¦ 4:48.55 2970.¦ 7:23.10 3112.¦11:32.54 3107.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.53 2779.¦ 1:36.52 3093.¦ 1:45.41 3217.¦ 3:18.14 2834.¦
 3110. Braunius Weibel        1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,4   5:25.31,0  (3519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1820.  19,133 ¦  2:20.31 3181.¦ 4:58.27 3196.¦ 7:08.30 2881.¦11:13.21 2890.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01 3190.¦ 1:35.42 3042.¦ 1:29.25 2119.¦ 3:06.11 2466.¦
 3111. Verbunt Anke           1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,5   5:25.31,1  (4308) Urkunde Foto  FM1      63.    19,133 ¦  2:24.41 3385.¦ 4:59.08 3210.¦ 7:21.39 3087.¦11:25.52 3045.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.11 3418.¦ 1:36.19 3062.¦ 1:42.30 3071.¦ 3:18.40 2846.¦
 3112. Rossi Carlo            1952 I-Genova (GE)         12:26.21,6   5:25.32,2  (2417) Urkunde Foto  M2       382.   19,132 ¦  2:26.58 3450.¦ 5:05.02 3312.¦ 7:33.42 3257.¦11:33.34 3113.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.54 3491.¦ 1:42.09 3358.¦ 1:51.59 3410.¦ 3:19.52 2892.¦
 3113. Werz Jürgen            1963 D-Herrenberg          12:26.27,0   5:25.37,6  (1120) Urkunde Foto  M1       1821.  19,130 ¦  2:18.12 3039.¦ 4:55.55 3145.¦ 7:21.09 3079.¦11:37.47 3142.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.39 2652.¦ 1:34.06 2949.¦ 1:37.38 2810.¦ 3:23.06 2985.¦
 3114. Huber Bernhard         1971 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  12:26.47,8   5:25.58,4   (494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1822.  19,121 ¦  2:14.53 2805.¦ 4:52.24 3066.¦ 7:14.12 2983.¦11:34.25 3119.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.51 2948.¦ 1:35.12 3014.¦ 1:39.49 2941.¦ 3:20.03 2897.¦
 3115. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:26.21,5  (3437) Urkunde Foto  AK       748.   19,111 ¦  2:18.51 3078.¦ 4:56.33 3159.¦ 7:20.43 3073.¦11:36.22 3133.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.48 2773.¦ 1:34.06 2947.¦ 1:36.32 2739.¦ 3:21.01 2926.¦
 3116. Lachberger Mario       1970 A-Mieders             12:27.31,5   5:26.42,1  (3879) Urkunde Foto  M1       1823.  19,103 ¦  2:19.07 3099.¦ 5:03.03 3274.¦ 7:27.18 3179.¦11:40.12 3155.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.16 2596.¦ 1:35.42 3042.¦ 1:35.26 2659.¦ 3:13.32 2700.¦
 3117. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto  M1       1824.  19,102 ¦  2:27.58 3487.¦ 5:10.14 3383.¦ 7:34.20 3269.¦11:33.58 3116.¦
       ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                               ¦  1:42.05 3526.¦ 1:42.48 3397.¦ 1:46.51 3254.¦ 3:26.09 3044.¦
 3118. Hansen Jan Reinhardt   1950 DK-Herlev             12:27.49,4   5:27.00,0   (471) Urkunde Foto  M2       383.   19,095 ¦  2:19.14 3106.¦ 4:53.36 3101.¦ 7:28.37 3193.¦11:42.50 3167.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:38.04 3360.¦ 1:37.13 3115.¦ 1:58.03 3526.¦ 3:36.14 3219.¦
 3119. Jacob Armin            1965 D-Freiburg            12:27.57,2   5:27.07,8  (3022) Urkunde Foto  M1       1825.  19,092 ¦  2:18.15 3045.¦ 4:52.53 3084.¦ 7:24.26 3138.¦11:41.06 3158.¦
       Forstsportverein Baden-Württem                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 2802.¦ 1:39.07 3216.¦ 1:39.41 2931.¦ 3:37.26 3246.¦
 3120. Grupp Stefan           1968 D-Ludwigsburg         12:27.57,6   5:27.08,2  (3679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1826.  19,091 ¦  2:15.53 2874.¦ 4:47.30 2940.¦ 7:19.48 3061.¦11:41.08 3159.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.09 2901.¦ 1:33.02 2872.¦ 1:43.56 3136.¦ 3:34.06 3187.¦
 3121. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto  M1       1827.  19,087 ¦  2:21.05 3211.¦ 4:48.25 2959.¦ 7:12.39 2959.¦11:33.51 3115.¦
       G.S. KROM                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.03 3410.¦ 1:32.04 2795.¦ 1:44.50 3180.¦ 3:39.35 3275.¦
 3122. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   5:27.23,7  (3407) Urkunde Foto  M3       55.    19,085 ¦  2:20.15 3167.¦ 4:50.48 3023.¦ 7:21.47 3091.¦11:35.24 3124.¦
       Villingen                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.02 3457.¦ 1:34.21 2973.¦ 1:52.54 3435.¦ 3:30.30 3137.¦
 3123. Zuccolotto Tiziano     1958 I-Lentiai (BL)        12:28.15,1   5:27.25,7  (2556) Urkunde Foto  M1       1828.  19,084 ¦  2:26.22 3435.¦ 5:09.33 3374.¦ 7:43.50 3359.¦11:42.55 3169.¦
       UC VALBELLUNA                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.52 3403.¦ 1:39.46 3253.¦ 1:47.18 3272.¦ 3:15.05 2746.¦
 3124. Neubauer Arno          1966 D-Hamburg             12:28.21,9   5:27.32,5  (3985) Urkunde Foto  M1       1829.  19,081 ¦  2:14.46 2797.¦ 4:36.36 2516.¦ 7:06.30 2844.¦11:44.18 3179.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.08 3044.¦ 1:26.27 2127.¦ 1:42.01 3042.¦ 3:37.01 3236.¦
 3125. Slothuus Michael       1976 DK-Rodovre            12:28.33,1   5:27.43,7  (1865) Urkunde Foto  AK       749.   19,076 ¦  2:07.30 2094.¦ 4:24.12 1976.¦ 6:33.21 2031.¦11:39.38 3152.¦
       Team Karry Wurst                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.09 2308.¦ 1:28.18 2361.¦ 1:31.55 2361.¦ 4:26.45 3461.¦
 3126. Heidenreich Paul       1976 A-Deutschkreutz       12:28.39,0   5:27.49,6  (3712) Urkunde Foto  AK       750.   19,074 ¦  2:12.40 2612.¦ 4:30.52 2284.¦ 6:48.23 2432.¦11:42.42 3165.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2340.¦ 1:28.14 2359.¦ 1:33.52 2517.¦ 4:02.11 3431.¦
 3127. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   5:28.05,6  (1042) Urkunde Foto  FAK      41.    19,067 ¦  2:20.27 3175.¦ 4:54.14 3113.¦ 7:30.58 3225.¦11:38.41 3149.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.28 3507.¦ 1:38.32 3182.¦ 1:43.58 3140.¦ 3:19.35 2882.¦
 3128. Röss Stefan            1966 D-Greifenberg         12:28.57,5   5:28.08,1  (1047) Urkunde Foto  M1       1830.  19,066 ¦  1:57.50 1087.¦ 4:13.41 1487.¦ 7:31.03 3228.¦11:38.38 3148.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.41 1426.¦ 1:27.47 2303.¦ 1:43.59 3141.¦ 3:19.31 2874.¦
 3129. Hamann Norbert         1969 D-Wentorf             12:29.35,8   5:28.46,4  (1237) Urkunde Foto  M1       1831.  19,050 ¦  2:10.28 2395.¦ 4:41.48 2743.¦ 7:20.12 3063.¦11:38.37 3147.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47 2529.¦ 1:38.30 3178.¦ 1:52.40 3429.¦ 3:33.32 3180.¦
 3130. Buchinger Gerhard      1955 A-Eidenberg           12:29.43,2   5:28.53,8  (3384) Urkunde Foto  M2       384.   19,047 ¦  2:26.25 3437.¦ 5:12.43 3414.¦ 7:38.30 3304.¦11:39.42 3153.¦
       Union Geng                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.09 3048.¦ 1:39.20 3230.¦ 1:35.12 2641.¦ 3:05.39 2450.¦
 3131. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:29.09,8  (1744) Urkunde Foto  AK       751.   19,040 ¦  2:13.58 2728.¦ 5:02.01 3262.¦ 7:27.20 3181.¦11:34.09 3118.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59 2793.¦ 1:40.15 3276.¦ 1:38.24 2858.¦ 3:17.40 2824.¦
 3132. Stürner Gerd           1966 D-Aidlingen           12:30.04,5   5:29.15,1  (1863) Urkunde Foto  M1       1832.  19,038 ¦  2:19.21 3111.¦ 5:00.24 3237.¦ 7:25.39 3154.¦11:36.19 3132.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.46 3235.¦ 1:41.09 3317.¦ 1:42.17 3061.¦ 3:33.18 3179.¦
 3133. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:29.15,4  (3842) Urkunde Foto  AK       752.   19,037 ¦  2:17.30 2988.¦ 5:03.55 3284.¦ 7:28.20 3189.¦11:32.57 3108.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53 3239.¦ 1:51.39 3574.¦ 1:48.47 3333.¦ 3:16.10 2788.¦
 3134. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   5:29.25,8  (1554) Urkunde Foto  M2       385.   19,033 ¦  2:15.16 2837.¦ 4:50.06 3007.¦ 7:12.18 2952.¦11:33.50 3114.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22 2611.¦ 1:32.43 2848.¦ 1:36.28 2736.¦ 3:36.25 3221.¦
 3135. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   5:29.31,4  (1928) Urkunde Foto  M2       386.   19,031 ¦  2:24.50 3391.¦ 5:11.04 3395.¦ 7:32.19 3237.¦11:34.50 3122.¦
       Eifel-Express                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.51 3175.¦ 1:40.43 3297.¦ 1:34.03 2535.¦ 2:59.56 2226.¦
 3136. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto  M1       1833.  19,021 ¦  2:21.47 3258.¦ 5:00.05 3230.¦ 7:32.26 3240.¦11:44.17 3177.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.41 3437.¦ 1:41.22 3328.¦ 1:51.42 3402.¦ 3:35.17 3211.¦
 3137. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1834.  19,021 ¦  2:21.34 3248.¦ 4:57.39 3184.¦ 7:32.29 3241.¦11:44.18 3178.¦
       WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.27 3425.¦ 1:39.51 3260.¦ 1:51.44 3404.¦ 3:35.16 3210.¦
 3138. Falkner Markus         1978 A-Umhausen            12:30.48,0   5:29.58,6   (352) Urkunde Foto  AK       753.   19,019 ¦  2:21.01 3210.¦ 4:57.41 3186.¦ 7:29.35 3210.¦11:42.02 3161.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:39.51 3446.¦ 1:41.18 3327.¦ 1:49.11 3345.¦ 3:28.39 3094.¦
 3139. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   5:30.14,5   (833) Urkunde Foto  FAK      42.    19,013 ¦  2:20.46 3193.¦ 5:06.03 3331.¦ 7:28.50 3196.¦11:30.59 3087.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57 3107.¦ 1:43.11 3417.¦ 1:34.03 2536.¦ 3:12.57 2673.¦
 3140. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   5:30.16,1   (796) Urkunde Foto  FAK      43.    19,012 ¦  2:20.40 3188.¦ 5:06.03 3330.¦ 7:28.50 3195.¦11:31.54 3097.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.53 3102.¦ 1:43.11 3416.¦ 1:34.04 2537.¦ 3:13.53 2714.¦
 3141. Bellinato Maria        1956 I-Mestre (VE)         12:31.07,3   5:30.17,9  (2063) Urkunde Foto  FM2      7.     19,011 ¦  2:22.04 3267.¦ 4:59.18 3216.¦ 7:15.17 3002.¦11:43.08 3171.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.19 3374.¦ 1:42.35 3378.¦ 1:35.25 2658.¦ 3:29.20 3107.¦
 3142. Gavic Vlatko           1978 D-Roth                12:31.09,9   5:30.20,5   (797) Urkunde Foto  AK       754.   19,010 ¦  2:20.41 3189.¦ 5:06.07 3333.¦ 7:29.16 3202.¦11:31.59 3102.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.51 3100.¦ 1:43.10 3414.¦ 1:34.26 2566.¦ 3:13.27 2691.¦
 3143. Saltari Roberto        1969 I-Alfonsine (RA)      12:31.15,0   5:30.25,6  (2392) Urkunde Foto  M1       1835.  19,008 ¦  2:15.12 2833.¦ 4:48.20 2958.¦ 7:16.49 3023.¦11:38.47 3150.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.35 3283.¦ 1:34.11 2957.¦ 1:46.26 3240.¦ 3:41.45 3302.¦
 3144. Petzendorfer Martin    1975 D-Bayreuth            12:31.16,0   5:30.26,6   (719) Urkunde Foto  AK       755.   19,007 ¦  2:21.18 3230.¦ 4:56.09 3150.¦ 7:35.36 3277.¦11:45.00 3185.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.29 3151.¦ 1:37.39 3138.¦ 1:55.34 3487.¦ 3:22.03 2959.¦
 3145. Trebo Johanna          1965 I-Bozen (BZ)          12:31.26,8   5:30.37,4  (2173) Urkunde Foto  FM1      64.    19,003 ¦  2:25.15 3399.¦ 5:07.41 3358.¦ 7:45.07 3375.¦11:38.05 3143.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:38.20 3376.¦ 1:42.23 3369.¦ 1:44.30 3165.¦ 3:15.12 2748.¦
 3146. Unser Bärbel           1963 D-Fichtenberg         12:31.28,8   5:30.39,4   (997) Urkunde Foto  FM1      65.    19,002 ¦  2:24.12 3365.¦ 5:09.25 3371.¦ 7:39.25 3316.¦11:35.09 3123.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.24 3141.¦ 1:43.18 3422.¦ 1:44.22 3162.¦ 3:11.50 2640.¦
 3147. Lingnau Werner         1957 A-Oberperfuss         12:31.48,4   5:30.59,0   (431) Urkunde Foto  M2       387.   18,994 ¦  2:27.43 3479.¦ 5:06.45 3342.¦ 7:41.03 3340.¦11:43.51 3175.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:43.25 3565.¦ 1:42.45 3394.¦ 1:46.10 3233.¦ 3:14.37 2735.¦
 3148. Egginger Sebastian     1959 D-Altenmarkt          12:31.59,2   5:31.09,8  (3231) Urkunde Foto  M1       1836.  18,989 ¦  2:26.02 3426.¦ 5:18.42 3506.¦ 7:40.55 3337.¦11:38.25 3145.¦
       RSV Traunreut                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.05 3196.¦ 1:38.43 3191.¦ 1:39.11 2901.¦ 3:04.48 2404.¦
 3149. Muhm Andreas           1967 A-Großrußbach         12:32.01,8   5:31.12,4  (3967) Urkunde Foto  M1       1837.  18,988 ¦  2:29.14 3526.¦ 5:15.43 3466.¦ 7:55.28 3465.¦11:43.29 3174.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.11 3496.¦ 1:45.01 3459.¦ 1:48.05 3305.¦ 2:59.48 2218.¦
 3150. De Graaf Jos           1970 D-Eschelbronn         12:32.03,1   5:31.13,7  (3556) Urkunde Foto  M1       1838.  18,988 ¦  2:25.34 3405.¦ 5:03.19 3280.¦ 7:27.33 3185.¦11:42.50 3168.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.52 3295.¦ 1:40.16 3277.¦ 1:43.39 3118.¦ 3:41.13 3296.¦
 3151. Meier Roger J          1966 CH-Zofingen           12:32.14,4   5:31.25,0  (3937) Urkunde Foto  M1       1839.  18,983 ¦  2:17.19 2975.¦ 4:51.31 3038.¦ 7:24.19 3136.¦11:40.50 3157.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.52 2672.¦ 1:31.45 2759.¦ 1:43.10 3101.¦ 3:32.13 3168.¦
 3152. Trivella Sergio        1970 I-Cavernago Bg (BG)   12:32.17,7   5:31.28,3  (2278) Urkunde Foto  M1       1840.  18,981 ¦  2:19.55 3146.¦ 4:51.34 3042.¦ 7:16.10 3012.¦11:43.17 3173.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.27 2919.¦ 1:37.52 3148.¦ 1:50.37 3375.¦ 3:41.34 3298.¦
 3153. Schütz Markus          1966 A-St. Leonhard im Pi  12:32.20,3   5:31.30,9  (1464) Urkunde Foto  M1       1841.  18,980 ¦  2:14.19 2760.¦ 4:47.11 2932.¦ 7:17.29 3031.¦11:46.54 3197.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.22 2916.¦ 1:30.13 2581.¦ 1:36.25 2730.¦ 3:23.37 2996.¦
 3154. Pacholke Jürgen        1967 D-Bornheim            12:32.24,7   5:31.35,3  (4023) Urkunde Foto  M1       1842.  18,978 ¦  2:10.36 2404.¦ 4:37.05 2537.¦ 6:52.55 2551.¦11:46.00 3192.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.03 2442.¦ 1:28.55 2424.¦ 1:32.57 2443.¦ 4:05.42 3439.¦
 3155. Russi Luciano          1975 I-Roma (RM)           12:32.51,8   5:32.02,4  (2655) Urkunde Foto  AK       756.   18,967 ¦  2:19.27 3117.¦ 4:44.46 2861.¦ 7:18.32 3053.¦11:37.29 3139.¦
       GSC Tor Sapienza                                                                                                      ¦  1:33.01 3036.¦ 1:31.45 2759.¦ 1:50.54 3387.¦ 3:28.50 3098.¦
 3156. Werner Wolfgang        1968 D-Steinhagen          12:33.01,7   5:32.12,3  (2991) Urkunde Foto  M1       1843.  18,963 ¦  2:34.18 3619.¦ 5:15.12 3462.¦ 7:36.17 3281.¦11:38.11 3144.¦
       Die Bielefelder Steine                                                                                                ¦  1:47.12 3620.¦ 1:45.04 3462.¦ 1:34.52 2603.¦ 3:24.27 3011.¦
 3157. Schrader Holger        1968 D-Bockenem            12:33.07,8   5:32.18,4  (4171) Urkunde Foto  M1       1844.  18,960 ¦  2:19.24 3116.¦ 4:55.42 3139.¦ 7:27.18 3179.¦11:41.54 3160.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.21 3208.¦ 1:41.28 3335.¦ 1:45.42 3218.¦ 3:36.38 3223.¦
 3158. Biesen Claus           1965 D-Grosselfingen       12:33.24,8   5:32.35,4   (872) Urkunde Foto  M1       1845.  18,953 ¦  2:22.58 3310.¦ 4:53.40 3105.¦ 7:23.14 3115.¦11:45.25 3186.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.48 3442.¦ 1:35.45 3045.¦ 1:47.53 3298.¦ 3:48.25 3368.¦
 3159. Pavan Roberto          1955 I-Mestre (VE)         12:33.45,5   5:32.56,1  (2076) Urkunde Foto  M2       388.   18,945 ¦  2:22.54 3303.¦ 5:00.55 3243.¦ 7:36.54 3289.¦11:43.55 3176.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.43 3395.¦ 1:44.08 3438.¦ 1:57.01 3507.¦ 3:30.07 3123.¦
 3160. Stubbe Peter           1966 D-Neuwied             12:34.47,5   5:33.58,1   (518) Urkunde Foto  M1       1846.  18,919 ¦  2:21.33 3243.¦ 4:55.27 3137.¦ 7:29.27 3207.¦11:39.49 3154.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:39.28 3427.¦ 1:40.26 3285.¦ 1:51.56 3409.¦ 3:39.38 3276.¦
 3161. Bergsma Fedde          1971 NL-Workum             12:35.24,9   5:34.35,5  (3485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1847.  18,903 ¦  2:23.26 3330.¦ 4:56.47 3165.¦ 7:35.46 3278.¦11:46.31 3193.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.41 3232.¦ 1:34.53 2998.¦ 1:48.05 3305.¦ 3:27.59 3074.¦
 3162. Bank Soerensen Anders  1963 DK-Boerkop            12:35.41,7   5:34.52,3   (785) Urkunde Foto  M1       1848.  18,896 ¦  2:10.50 2426.¦ 4:37.49 2562.¦ 7:09.41 2906.¦11:47.38 3207.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.36 2749.¦ 1:37.28 3127.¦ 1:53.38 3450.¦ 4:00.07 3424.¦
 3163. Brambilla Alberto      1974 I-Malgrate (LC)       12:35.44,7   5:34.55,3  (2613) Urkunde Foto  AK       757.   18,895 ¦  2:10.05 2360.¦ 4:25.42 2046.¦ 6:40.48 2233.¦11:51.34 3245.¦
       cicli spreafico                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.04 2576.¦ 1:27.36 2281.¦ 1:45.37 3212.¦ 4:35.45 3465.¦
 3164. Santacchi Sandro       1955 I-Camerino (MC)       12:35.56,0   5:35.06,6  (2440) Urkunde Foto  M2       389.   18,890 ¦  2:34.15 3617.¦ 5:17.18 3492.¦ 7:49.36 3409.¦11:42.43 3166.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:46.51 3617.¦ 1:44.08 3437.¦ 1:50.16 3365.¦ 3:21.45 2950.¦
 3165. Justesen Jens Just     1953 DK-Herlev             12:36.12,8   5:35.23,4   (476) Urkunde Foto  M2       390.   18,883 ¦  2:08.15 2184.¦ 4:40.06 2677.¦ 7:20.30 3069.¦11:46.44 3194.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:27.13 2472.¦ 1:36.07 3058.¦ 2:00.04 3550.¦ 3:49.55 3376.¦
 3166. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:35.33,8  (1224) Urkunde Foto  AK       758.   18,879 ¦  2:12.52 2638.¦ 4:47.32 2941.¦ 7:29.18 3204.¦11:42.55 3170.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53 2782.¦ 1:37.44 3142.¦ 1:57.57 3522.¦ 3:26.56 3057.¦
 3167. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   5:35.44,7  (1858) Urkunde Foto  M2       391.   18,874 ¦  2:16.40 2923.¦ 4:48.38 2964.¦ 7:16.41 3020.¦11:37.47 3141.¦
       SC Melle                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.57 3031.¦ 1:35.53 3050.¦ 1:44.08 3148.¦ 3:37.28 3248.¦
 3168. Hoffmeister Wilfried   1959 D-München             12:36.49,0   5:35.59,6   (645) Urkunde Foto  M1       1849.  18,868 ¦  2:26.29 3439.¦ 5:16.46 3485.¦ 7:50.15 3418.¦11:42.15 3162.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:36.49 3291.¦ 1:42.16 3364.¦ 1:44.25 3164.¦ 3:09.49 2578.¦
 3169. Rzymann Thilo          1970 D-Backnang            12:36.51,9   5:36.02,5  (1375) Urkunde Foto  M1       1850.  18,867 ¦  2:07.45 2123.¦ 4:43.36 2812.¦ 7:19.21 3060.¦11:46.49 3195.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.19 2331.¦ 1:30.57 2677.¦ 1:42.53 3088.¦ 3:28.19 3085.¦
 3170. Härer Jürgen           1971 D-Lorch               12:36.58,8   5:36.09,4   (757) Urkunde Foto  M1       1851.  18,864 ¦  2:19.34 3124.¦ 4:46.20 2908.¦ 7:14.07 2981.¦11:47.57 3210.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:40.25 3474.¦ 1:33.42 2927.¦ 1:47.19 3274.¦ 3:47.45 3358.¦
 3171. Pittlini Sandro        1960 I-Treviso (TV)        12:37.25,4   5:36.36,0  (2722) Urkunde Foto  M1       1852.  18,853 ¦  2:20.54 3203.¦ 5:01.33 3258.¦ 7:40.36 3333.¦11:47.08 3200.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.03 3303.¦ 1:39.48 3258.¦ 1:53.02 3438.¦ 3:27.25 3063.¦
 3172. Valerius Michael       1966 D-Dorsel              12:37.29,3   5:36.39,9  (1427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1853.  18,851 ¦  2:16.58 2949.¦ 4:46.17 2904.¦ 7:23.40 3126.¦11:38.53 3151.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:35.00 3189.¦ 1:37.21 3121.¦ 1:51.19 3395.¦ 3:38.25 3263.¦
 3173. Sofia Luca             1970 I-Gallarate (VA)      12:37.32,4   5:36.43,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto  M1       1854.  18,850 ¦  2:28.46 3514.¦ 5:13.32 3430.¦ 7:41.01 3338.¦11:36.35 3134.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.43 3341.¦ 1:42.43 3388.¦ 1:39.14 2906.¦ 3:11.04 2609.¦
 3174. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:36.57,3  (3907) Urkunde Foto  AK       759.   18,844 ¦  2:21.41 3253.¦ 4:54.42 3126.¦ 7:24.03 3131.¦11:45.37 3190.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.46 3166.¦ 1:38.01 3155.¦ 1:40.12 2959.¦ 3:31.59 3164.¦
 3175. Schmidt Joachim        1968 D-Wesseling           12:37.47,4   5:36.58,0  (4148) Urkunde Foto  M1       1855.  18,844 ¦  2:09.55 2341.¦ 4:31.45 2321.¦ 7:03.14 2790.¦11:44.54 3184.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.36 2371.¦ 1:33.03 2874.¦ 1:49.30 3350.¦ 3:53.42 3403.¦
 3176. Schmidt Rüdiger        1961 D-Scheden             12:37.47,9   5:36.58,5  (2890) Urkunde Foto  M1       1856.  18,844 ¦  2:17.32 2990.¦ 4:45.18 2886.¦ 7:22.17 3100.¦11:51.00 3239.¦
       Velo-Sport Göttingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:35.49 3236.¦ 1:33.51 2934.¦ 1:52.49 3432.¦ 3:29.59 3120.¦
 3177. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 I-Bologna (BO)        12:38.06,0   5:37.16,6  (2365) Urkunde Foto  M3       56.    18,836 ¦  2:22.10 3274.¦ 5:10.09 3381.¦ 7:38.50 3308.¦11:47.13 3202.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.07 3414.¦ 1:55.05 3608.¦ 1:48.42 3331.¦ 3:31.04 3147.¦
 3178. Wellbrock Thorsten     1962 D-Kiel                12:38.25,7   5:37.36,3  (4352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1857.  18,828 ¦  2:27.42 3477.¦ 5:20.54 3531.¦ 7:44.45 3372.¦11:47.10 3201.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.54 3451.¦ 1:46.41 3501.¦ 1:42.13 3056.¦ 3:18.27 2838.¦
 3179. Tengler Franz          1964 A-Lichtenwörth        12:38.51,4   5:38.02,0  (3178) Urkunde Foto  M1       1858.  18,817 ¦  2:27.56 3485.¦ 5:05.07 3314.¦ 7:35.09 3275.¦11:45.35 3189.¦
       RC-Hugo                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.51 3447.¦ 1:40.34 3293.¦ 1:45.41 3216.¦ 3:29.25 3109.¦
 3180. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 I-Magrè sulla Strada  12:39.28,9   5:38.39,5  (2172) Urkunde Foto  M3       57.    18,802 ¦  2:32.06 3588.¦ 5:18.27 3503.¦ 7:51.48 3428.¦11:50.37 3237.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:42.34 3536.¦ 1:42.06 3355.¦ 1:49.09 3343.¦ 3:19.34 2881.¦
 3181. Potthast Malte         1970 D-Ostercappeln        12:39.47,3   5:38.57,9  (4061) Urkunde Foto  M1       1859.  18,794 ¦  2:06.51 2010.¦ 4:50.32 3018.¦ 7:25.03 3148.¦11:49.39 3229.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.49 1972.¦ 1:49.24 3556.¦ 1:54.00 3459.¦ 3:30.45 3142.¦
 3182. von Büren Josef        1954 CH-Basel              12:39.49,5   5:39.00,1  (1787) Urkunde Foto  M2       392.   18,793 ¦  2:20.25 3173.¦ 5:03.11 3275.¦ 7:39.04 3311.¦11:49.33 3227.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.55 2954.¦ 1:42.58 3404.¦ 1:50.08 3361.¦ 3:28.07 3079.¦
 3183. Nikisch Andreas        1961 D-Buseck              12:39.55,5   5:39.06,1  (3994) Urkunde Foto  M1       1860.  18,791 ¦  2:19.18 3108.¦ 4:54.19 3115.¦ 7:23.37 3125.¦11:48.30 3217.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3207.¦ 1:39.41 3251.¦ 1:45.38 3215.¦ 3:44.31 3331.¦
 3184. Döbelt Rene            1965 D-Borsdorf            12:40.02,9   5:39.13,5  (1942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1861.  18,788 ¦  2:08.17 2186.¦ 4:35.19 2480.¦ 7:12.34 2957.¦11:50.06 3235.¦
       FSV Eilenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.18 2716.¦ 1:40.04 3267.¦ 1:54.57 3474.¦ 3:49.59 3377.¦
 3185. Covi Florian           1962 A-Innsbruck           12:40.53,0   5:40.03,6  (2974) Urkunde Foto  M1       1862.  18,767 ¦  2:36.02 3632.¦ 5:23.11 3555.¦ 8:03.23 3508.¦11:53.48 3257.¦
       Castrol                                                                                                               ¦  1:46.00 3606.¦ 1:50.21 3564.¦ 1:52.38 3427.¦ 3:14.33 2732.¦
 3186. Kappes Siegfried       1964 D-Roth                12:41.34,3   5:40.44,9  (3798) Urkunde Foto  M1       1863.  18,750 ¦  2:27.08 3456.¦ 5:07.12 3351.¦ 7:41.30 3344.¦11:47.45 3209.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 3234.¦ 1:40.43 3297.¦ 1:40.18 2964.¦ 3:16.34 2798.¦
 3187. Seck Joachim           1962 D-Sehnde              12:41.38,1   5:40.48,7  (1690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1864.  18,749 ¦  2:23.35 3339.¦ 5:01.57 3260.¦ 7:37.00 3290.¦11:47.00 3198.¦
       TVE Sehnde                                                                                                            ¦  1:38.26 3382.¦ 1:41.11 3319.¦ 1:52.15 3414.¦ 3:28.44 3096.¦
 3188. Francesia Sergio       1950 I-Cafasse (TO)        12:42.10,2   5:41.20,8  (2548) Urkunde Foto  M2       393.   18,735 ¦  2:22.12 3276.¦ 4:54.28 3117.¦ 7:44.01 3365.¦11:49.44 3230.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.42 3393.¦ 1:34.02 2943.¦ 1:51.26 3399.¦ 3:15.50 2771.¦
 3189. Aimone Giggio Domenico 1951 I-San Maurizio Canav  12:42.10,8   5:41.21,4  (2547) Urkunde Foto  M2       394.   18,735 ¦  2:20.49 3198.¦ 4:54.30 3118.¦ 7:46.18 3383.¦11:49.45 3231.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.48 3168.¦ 1:34.00 2941.¦ 1:53.46 3456.¦ 3:15.47 2768.¦
 3190. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   5:41.52,5   (916) Urkunde Foto  M2       395.   18,722 ¦  2:22.38 3295.¦ 5:04.50 3308.¦ 7:34.09 3268.¦11:48.15 3214.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.32 3224.¦ 1:39.25 3237.¦ 1:43.13 3103.¦ 3:29.28 3110.¦
 3191. Scheffold Peter        1963 D-Ochsenhausen        12:42.44,0   5:41.54,6   (394) Urkunde Foto  M1       1865.  18,722 ¦  2:23.37 3340.¦ 5:08.51 3366.¦ 7:43.34 3357.¦11:47.26 3206.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:37.48 3342.¦ 1:44.24 3441.¦ 1:50.40 3377.¦ 3:24.50 3020.¦
 3192. Zschech Frank          1969 CH-Zürich             12:42.45,1   5:41.55,7  (4409) Urkunde Foto  M1       1866.  18,721 ¦  2:21.59 3263.¦ 4:59.50 3229.¦ 7:33.19 3253.¦11:51.40 3246.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20 3063.¦ 1:37.35 3134.¦ 1:46.42 3249.¦ 3:30.14 3127.¦
 3193. Lanzl Ewald            1949 A-Wels                12:42.46,1   5:41.56,7  (3885) Urkunde Foto  M2       396.   18,721 ¦  2:24.54 3394.¦ 5:04.50 3307.¦ 7:40.12 3325.¦11:48.40 3220.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.44 3482.¦ 1:39.15 3224.¦ 1:51.13 3392.¦ 3:28.20 3086.¦
 3194. Gregori Valerio        1964 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.02,2   5:42.12,8  (2287) Urkunde Foto  M1       1867.  18,714 ¦  2:24.26 3375.¦ 4:54.57 3129.¦ 7:34.30 3270.¦11:48.03 3211.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.52 3488.¦ 1:38.18 3170.¦ 1:49.37 3353.¦ 3:36.58 3232.¦
 3195. Salonna Rocco          1965 I-Monopoli (BA)       12:43.03,1   5:42.13,7  (2607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1868.  18,714 ¦  2:53.12 3710.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       c.c. monopoli a.s.d.                                                                                                  ¦  2:10.36 3712.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3196. Divis Christian        1962 A-Leopoldsdorf        12:43.10,7   5:42.21,3  (1307) Urkunde Foto  M1       1869.  18,711 ¦  2:15.20 2842.¦ 4:46.24 2910.¦ 7:16.37 3018.¦11:48.43 3221.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.57 2884.¦ 1:37.06 3107.¦ 1:47.18 3273.¦ 3:44.41 3333.¦
 3197. Urbanek Péter          1968 H-Biatorbagy          12:43.11,9   5:42.22,5  (4298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1870.  18,710 ¦  2:20.31 3179.¦ 5:07.34 3357.¦ 7:36.24 3283.¦11:47.24 3205.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.43 3233.¦ 1:37.07 3110.¦ 1:35.06 2626.¦ 3:18.30 2843.¦
 3198. Kobiolka Marian        1948 D-Uetersen            12:43.24,9   5:42.35,5  (1784) Urkunde Foto  M2       397.   18,705 ¦  2:19.38 3130.¦ 4:49.24 2989.¦ 7:07.55 2864.¦11:45.58 3191.¦
       Flachlandtiroler                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.06 3254.¦ 1:33.30 2915.¦ 1:40.43 2990.¦ 3:59.48 3422.¦
 3199. Gardini Enrico         1960 I-Cesena (FC)         12:43.26,0   5:42.36,6  (2286) Urkunde Foto  M1       1871.  18,704 ¦  2:24.25 3373.¦ 4:59.38 3220.¦ 7:30.41 3219.¦11:48.08 3212.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.51 3487.¦ 1:38.35 3186.¦ 1:45.50 3223.¦ 3:37.08 3240.¦
 3200. Muccioli Sante         1945 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.26,4   5:42.37,0  (2288) Urkunde Foto  M3       58.    18,704 ¦  2:24.25 3372.¦ 4:59.38 3222.¦ 7:31.04 3229.¦11:48.09 3213.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.13 3466.¦ 1:38.35 3185.¦ 1:46.13 3235.¦ 3:37.05 3239.¦
 3201. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   5:42.59,7  (4072) Urkunde Foto  M2       398.   18,695 ¦  2:19.56 3148.¦ 5:01.19 3254.¦ 7:27.06 3174.¦11:49.54 3233.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10 3125.¦ 1:40.12 3273.¦ 1:40.27 2976.¦ 3:32.07 3167.¦
 3202. Osiander Thomas        1964 D-Stein               12:43.53,9   5:43.04,5  (1944) Urkunde Foto  M1       1872.  18,693 ¦  2:20.30 3177.¦ 4:59.36 3219.¦ 7:36.43 3286.¦11:53.38 3256.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.52 3345.¦ 1:38.30 3178.¦ 1:46.14 3237.¦ 3:31.30 3159.¦
 3203. Stockert Hans          1964 D-Obermichelbach      12:44.06,4   5:43.17,0  (4238) Urkunde Foto  M1       1873.  18,688 ¦  2:15.54 2876.¦ 4:43.32 2810.¦ 7:14.28 2985.¦11:19.56 2968.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.38 2755.¦ 1:32.50 2857.¦ 1:46.32 3245.¦ 3:15.18 2753.¦
 3204. Libanoro Francesco     1948 I-Castenaso (BO)      12:44.31,3   5:43.41,9  (2451) Urkunde Foto  M2       399.   18,678 ¦  2:18.03 3030.¦ 4:56.46 3163.¦ 7:25.29 3153.¦11:53.10 3253.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:32.35 2999.¦ 1:39.00 3209.¦ 1:39.28 2920.¦ 3:34.56 3206.¦
 3205. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   5:43.42,9  (2874) Urkunde Foto  M2       400.   18,677 ¦  2:21.11 3224.¦ 5:06.49 3343.¦ 7:50.24 3420.¦11:45.28 3188.¦
       Tsv Altenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.49 3169.¦ 1:40.28 3288.¦ 1:55.08 3479.¦ 3:13.24 2688.¦
 3206. Schaal Hannelore       1957 D-Reutlingen          12:44.33,2   5:43.43,8  (2873) Urkunde Foto  FM2      8.     18,677 ¦  2:21.11 3224.¦ 5:06.49 3343.¦ 7:50.24 3420.¦11:45.26 3187.¦
       Tsv Altenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.49 3170.¦ 1:40.27 3287.¦ 1:55.06 3478.¦ 3:13.22 2685.¦
 3207. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   5:43.49,9  (4150) Urkunde Foto  FM1      66.    18,675 ¦  2:28.43 3512.¦ 5:18.57 3509.¦ 7:53.54 3449.¦11:49.29 3226.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.51 3445.¦ 1:43.13 3418.¦ 1:43.54 3133.¦ 3:14.39 2736.¦
 3208. Kübler Oliver          1968 D-Göppingen           12:44.39,4   5:43.50,0   (769) Urkunde Foto  M1       1874.  18,675 ¦  2:34.24 3622.¦ 5:19.39 3518.¦ 7:44.00 3363.¦11:43.14 3172.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.49 3399.¦ 1:42.40 3384.¦ 1:38.58 2889.¦ 3:17.48 2829.¦
 3209. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   5:43.52,4  (2163) Urkunde Foto  M2       401.   18,674 ¦  2:19.02 3094.¦ 5:01.59 3261.¦ 7:51.09 3425.¦11:54.58 3264.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:36.03 3250.¦ 1:48.44 3545.¦ 1:55.04 3476.¦ 3:28.57 3103.¦
 3210. Honert Holger          1967 D-Schwerte            12:44.42,1   5:43.52,7  (3760) Urkunde Foto  M1       1875.  18,673 ¦  2:13.59 2729.¦ 5:03.41 3282.¦ 7:26.51 3170.¦11:44.19 3180.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.22 2726.¦ 1:38.20 3172.¦ 1:33.58 2527.¦ 3:22.47 2977.¦
 3211. Rupo Davide            1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.42,9   5:43.53,5  (2159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1876.  18,673 ¦  2:24.48 3388.¦ 5:12.41 3413.¦ 7:50.00 3415.¦11:52.38 3248.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.21 3531.¦ 1:42.57 3403.¦ 1:44.35 3168.¦ 3:18.46 2850.¦
 3212. Metze Enrico           1970 D-Laasdorf            12:44.45,5   5:43.56,1  (3947) Urkunde Foto  M1       1877.  18,672 ¦  2:23.51 3354.¦ 5:13.48 3434.¦ 7:45.30 3379.¦11:48.25 3216.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53 3240.¦ 1:42.32 3376.¦ 1:41.06 3010.¦ 3:24.17 3009.¦
 3213. Cantone Paola          1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.46,1   5:43.56,7  (2151) Urkunde Foto  FM1      67.    18,672 ¦  2:25.17 3400.¦ 5:12.43 3415.¦ 7:50.17 3419.¦11:52.44 3249.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.43 3544.¦ 1:42.46 3396.¦ 1:45.14 3198.¦ 3:18.44 2848.¦
 3214. Leupold Anton          1966 D-Wertingen           12:44.51,7   5:44.02,3  (3900) Urkunde Foto  M1       1878.  18,670 ¦  2:15.16 2836.¦ 4:52.42 3077.¦ 7:23.21 3121.¦11:56.02 3275.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.44 3160.¦ 1:37.36 3135.¦ 1:48.33 3324.¦ 3:53.24 3400.¦
 3215. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   5:44.14,6  (3275) Urkunde Foto  M2       402.   18,665 ¦  2:27.34 3467.¦ 5:05.09 3316.¦ 7:50.39 3423.¦11:49.59 3234.¦
       Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                               ¦  1:43.16 3562.¦ 1:39.28 3239.¦ 1:44.53 3185.¦ 3:14.06 2724.¦
 3216. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   5:44.33,4  (1367) Urkunde Foto  FAK      44.    18,657 ¦  2:33.25 3608.¦ 5:17.56 3498.¦ 7:49.56 3413.¦11:51.19 3242.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.09 3557.¦ 1:42.43 3390.¦ 1:43.52 3129.¦ 3:17.37 2821.¦
 3217. Peyerl Michael         1964 D-Möhrendorf          12:45.29,4   5:44.40,0  (1370) Urkunde Foto  M1       1879.  18,654 ¦  2:33.12 3602.¦ 5:17.55 3496.¦ 7:49.55 3412.¦11:51.23 3244.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.37 3567.¦ 1:42.42 3387.¦ 1:43.44 3123.¦ 3:17.42 2825.¦
 3218. Brombach Harald        1960 D-Kreuztal            12:45.30,9   5:44.41,5  (2884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1880.  18,654 ¦  2:21.01 3209.¦ 4:51.01 3028.¦ 7:27.37 3186.¦11:46.50 3196.¦
       TV Kredenbach-Lohe                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.51 3099.¦ 1:33.18 2900.¦ 1:39.49 2942.¦ 3:28.04 3076.¦
 3219. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   5:44.46,4  (1369) Urkunde Foto  FM1      68.    18,652 ¦  2:33.12 3601.¦ 5:17.56 3499.¦ 7:49.52 3411.¦11:49.35 3228.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:42.56 3550.¦ 1:42.43 3389.¦ 1:43.41 3120.¦ 3:15.53 2775.¦
 3220. Sommen Ron             1971 NL-Baarle-Nassau      12:45.38,0   5:44.48,6  (4208) Urkunde Foto  M1       1881.  18,651 ¦  2:25.37 3408.¦ 5:04.10 3293.¦ 7:38.53 3309.¦11:49.01 3224.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.20 3470.¦ 1:39.31 3244.¦ 1:51.54 3408.¦ 3:26.49 3056.¦
 3221. Oberhammer Markus      1980 A-Kramsach            12:45.52,9   5:45.03,5  (4008) Urkunde Foto  AK       760.   18,645 ¦  2:10.31 2401.¦ 4:52.33 3073.¦ 7:32.19 3238.¦11:56.08 3276.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1848.¦ 1:38.01 3154.¦ 1:57.05 3509.¦ 3:41.18 3297.¦
 3222. Schmidt Detlef         1967 D-Reinsdorf           12:46.00,0   5:45.10,6  (1746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1882.  18,642 ¦  2:18.00 3025.¦ 5:03.15 3277.¦ 7:33.50 3261.¦11:55.26 3268.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.01 3111.¦ 1:41.29 3337.¦ 1:44.47 3178.¦ 3:38.59 3269.¦
 3223. van Grimbergen Luc     1958 B-Tielt               12:46.02,6   5:45.13,2  (4413) Urkunde Foto  M1       1883.  18,641 ¦  2:14.28 2770.¦ 4:52.02 3057.¦ 7:27.31 3184.¦11:54.29 3258.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.53 2271.¦ 1:37.46 3143.¦ 1:37.36 2805.¦ 3:43.17 3322.¦
 3224. Westmann Björn         1970 D-Wolfhagen           12:46.12,0   5:45.22,6   (397) Urkunde Foto  M1       1884.  18,637 ¦  2:16.15 2893.¦ 4:50.09 3008.¦ 7:22.58 3109.¦12:03.07 3307.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 2599.¦ 1:32.43 2848.¦ 1:42.36 3077.¦ 3:43.02 3318.¦
 3225. Schep Fred             1962 NL-Graft              12:46.15,6   5:45.26,2   (328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1885.  18,635 ¦  2:24.36 3382.¦ 5:05.21 3320.¦ 7:45.27 3378.¦11:56.23 3277.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:41.17 3500.¦ 1:41.47 3345.¦ 1:50.44 3380.¦ 3:31.28 3156.¦
 3226. Lallinger Kurt         1958 D-München             12:46.24,9   5:45.35,5  (3212) Urkunde Foto  M1       1886.  18,632 ¦  2:31.51 3581.¦ 5:26.56 3575.¦ 7:50.35 3422.¦11:29.10 3071.¦
       RSG Nürnberg e. V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:37.58 3352.¦ 1:43.55 3429.¦ 1:36.51 2759.¦ 2:54.16 1975.¦
 3227. Rochel Carsten         1970 D-München             12:46.34,1   5:45.44,7  (4102) Urkunde Foto  M1       1887.  18,628 ¦  2:12.08 2557.¦ 4:42.57 2788.¦ 7:17.48 3039.¦11:48.16 3215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.13 2017.¦ 1:32.22 2826.¦ 1:47.45 3290.¦ 3:44.21 3329.¦
 3228. Wüst Andreas           1967 D-Goldbach            12:46.54,8   5:46.05,4  (1176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1888.  18,620 ¦  2:10.14 2376.¦ 4:40.20 2690.¦ 7:17.01 3025.¦11:47.05 3199.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.22 2335.¦ 1:35.26 3027.¦ 1:44.10 3151.¦ 3:39.15 3272.¦
 3229. Gass Hannes            1962 D-Neuwied             12:46.57,0   5:46.07,6   (513) Urkunde Foto  M1       1889.  18,619 ¦  2:24.06 3360.¦ 5:09.27 3372.¦ 7:55.25 3464.¦11:55.21 3267.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:41.57 3522.¦ 1:47.20 3517.¦ 2:05.24 3574.¦ 3:30.24 3133.¦
 3230. Cataran Renato         1959 I-Milano (MI)         12:47.26,4   5:46.37,0  (2606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1890.  18,607 ¦  2:30.45 3565.¦ 5:15.39 3465.¦ 7:52.47 3437.¦11:52.54 3251.¦
       C.C. Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                                        ¦  1:43.04 3554.¦ 1:44.28 3446.¦ 1:50.05 3360.¦ 3:21.27 2936.¦
 3231. Plunze Frank           1962 D-Berlin              12:47.37,8   5:46.48,4  (1051) Urkunde Foto  M1       1891.  18,602 ¦  2:22.36 3292.¦ 4:51.26 3036.¦ 7:30.52 3222.¦11:49.04 3225.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.39 3229.¦ 1:31.25 2724.¦ 1:54.16 3462.¦ 3:30.50 3144.¦
 3232. Benetollo Mauro        1960 I-Selvazzano Dentro   12:47.43,4   5:46.54,0  (2176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1892.  18,600 ¦  2:29.41 3536.¦ 5:18.41 3505.¦ 7:46.45 3386.¦11:51.21 3243.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:45.22 3596.¦ 1:46.07 3483.¦ 1:48.42 3329.¦ 3:21.46 2951.¦
 3233. Dressler Steffen       1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:47.48,3   5:46.58,9  (3579) Urkunde Foto  M1       1893.  18,598 ¦  2:20.10 3163.¦ 5:02.55 3272.¦ 7:41.38 3345.¦11:54.51 3263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.30 3221.¦ 1:39.24 3236.¦ 1:39.14 2907.¦ 3:22.05 2962.¦
 3234. Reitberger Siegfried   1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  12:47.48,4   5:46.59,0  (1262) Urkunde Foto  M1       1894.  18,598 ¦  2:16.20 2896.¦ 4:50.50 3024.¦ 7:24.18 3134.¦11:59.53 3290.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:30.05 2812.¦ 1:36.39 3083.¦ 1:43.29 3109.¦ 3:47.23 3356.¦
 3235. Jaentsch Joachim       1960 D-Achim               12:47.56,0   5:47.06,6  (1025) Urkunde Foto  M1       1895.  18,595 ¦  2:16.57 2945.¦ 4:44.49 2862.¦ 7:13.29 2971.¦11:48.54 3222.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:34.27 3147.¦ 1:31.29 2729.¦ 1:45.33 3207.¦ 3:54.31 3406.¦
 3236. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   5:47.07,0  (1023) Urkunde Foto  M3       59.    18,595 ¦  2:28.53 3519.¦ 5:06.52 3345.¦ 7:38.14 3300.¦11:50.24 3236.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:49.05 3643.¦ 1:42.02 3352.¦ 1:49.41 3354.¦ 3:30.08 3125.¦
 3237. Isak Andreas           1964 A-Umhausen            12:47.57,0   5:47.07,6   (364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1896.  18,594 ¦  2:27.43 3478.¦ 5:09.41 3375.¦ 7:44.15 3366.¦11:57.53 3283.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:44.48 3591.¦ 1:45.26 3471.¦ 1:46.29 3242.¦ 3:26.16 3047.¦
 3238. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:47.30,9  (4367) Urkunde Foto  AK       761.   18,585 ¦  2:36.06 3634.¦ 5:43.38 3646.¦ 8:05.19 3514.¦11:44.52 3183.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26 3505.¦ 1:58.30 3640.¦ 1:34.21 2555.¦ 2:59.59 2231.¦
 3239. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:47.32,8   (560) Urkunde Foto  M2       403.   18,584 ¦  2:25.28 3404.¦ 5:06.55 3346.¦ 7:32.57 3247.¦12:00.15 3296.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.53 3489.¦ 1:39.03 3213.¦ 1:41.32 3023.¦ 3:37.40 3251.¦
 3240. van Gulik Jan          1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.25,7   5:47.36,3  (3090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1897.  18,583 ¦  2:23.30 3335.¦ 5:01.16 3251.¦ 7:34.08 3267.¦11:54.44 3260.¦
       Maximun Enduro                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.51 3294.¦ 1:36.29 3074.¦ 1:39.36 2929.¦ 3:26.34 3050.¦
 3241. Spijkers Carla         1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.26,3   5:47.36,9  (3348) Urkunde Foto  FM1      69.    18,583 ¦  2:23.30 3334.¦ 5:01.16 3249.¦ 7:34.07 3266.¦11:54.45 3261.¦
       TI-C Flakkee                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.50 3293.¦ 1:36.28 3072.¦ 1:39.36 2928.¦ 3:26.36 3051.¦
 3242. Heidenfelder Olaf      1969 D-Gütersloh           12:48.39,7   5:47.50,3  (3711) Urkunde Foto  M1       1898.  18,577 ¦  2:19.52 3142.¦ 4:58.24 3195.¦ 7:29.57 3213.¦11:55.44 3270.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.01 2962.¦ 1:40.23 3283.¦ 1:42.33 3072.¦ 3:30.50 3143.¦
 3243. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:47.51,2  (3908) Urkunde Foto  M2       404.   18,577 ¦  2:29.47 3539.¦ 5:22.18 3549.¦ 7:55.23 3463.¦11:53.31 3255.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.12 3528.¦ 1:45.19 3468.¦ 1:44.04 3145.¦ 3:08.22 2532.¦
 3244. Pistoni Boris          1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   12:48.41,3   5:47.51,9  (2312) Urkunde Foto  M1       1899.  18,577 ¦  2:06.43 2003.¦ 4:42.01 2755.¦ 7:13.53 2980.¦11:54.59 3265.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.50 2413.¦ 1:46.42 3502.¦ 1:51.18 3394.¦ 4:06.34 3443.¦
 3245. Gehrung Katja          1969 D-Roßtal              12:48.45,7   5:47.56,3   (798) Urkunde Foto  FM1      70.    18,575 ¦  2:22.41 3296.¦ 5:16.06 3478.¦ 7:53.05 3441.¦11:47.18 3203.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.02 3038.¦ 1:41.16 3323.¦ 1:44.43 3174.¦ 2:58.40 2172.¦
 3246. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:47.57,8  (3153) Urkunde Foto  M2       405.   18,574 ¦  2:32.45 3595.¦ 5:22.42 3551.¦ 7:52.54 3440.¦11:52.24 3247.¦
       RC Amor Hamm                                                                                                          ¦  1:46.34 3610.¦ 1:42.39 3383.¦ 1:37.48 2827.¦ 3:15.46 2767.¦
 3247. Eder Hermann           1961 A-Innsbruck           12:48.50,2   5:48.00,8  (2990) Urkunde Foto  M1       1900.  18,573 ¦  2:27.20 3460.¦ 5:10.12 3382.¦ 7:48.18 3397.¦11:55.35 3269.¦
       DEZ- Einkaufszentrum                                                                                                  ¦  1:38.10 3364.¦ 1:39.44 3252.¦ 1:40.02 2951.¦ 3:23.48 3002.¦
 3248. Christoph Martin       1967 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2861) Urkunde Foto  M1       1901.  18,571 ¦  2:21.31 3240.¦ 5:08.13 3363.¦ 7:33.44 3260.¦11:42.20 3164.¦
       Team20km/h                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.31 2931.¦ 1:39.02 3212.¦ 1:31.45 2342.¦ 3:07.43 2511.¦
 3248. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   5:48.05,1  (2862) Urkunde Foto  FM1      71.    18,571 ¦  2:21.31 3239.¦ 5:08.13 3362.¦ 7:33.43 3259.¦11:42.18 3163.¦
       Team20km/h                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.30 2929.¦ 1:39.01 3211.¦ 1:31.46 2344.¦ 3:07.45 2514.¦
 3250. Wolf Thomas            1963 L-Heisdorf            12:49.04,3   5:48.14,9  (4383) Urkunde Foto  M1       1902.  18,567 ¦  2:17.43 3001.¦ 4:51.53 3051.¦ 7:33.06 3250.¦12:01.07 3299.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.26 2986.¦ 1:36.45 3088.¦ 1:42.35 3075.¦ 3:38.19 3260.¦
 3251. Schröder Michael       1965 D-Gelsenkirchen       12:49.11,9   5:48.22,5   (683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1903.  18,564 ¦  2:09.37 2304.¦ 4:30.36 2266.¦ 7:01.19 2753.¦11:44.45 3182.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:30.34 2854.¦ 1:29.05 2444.¦ 1:51.09 3390.¦ 3:57.45 3418.¦
 3252. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:48.33,2  (3314) Urkunde Foto  M2       406.   18,560 ¦  2:17.09 2958.¦ 4:44.45 2859.¦ 7:26.12 3163.¦12:00.12 3295.¦
       Team Actionsports                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.42 3287.¦ 1:35.01 3006.¦ 1:48.12 3310.¦ 3:44.02 3327.¦
 3253. Wustmann Rolf          1965 D-Bochum              12:49.23,7   5:48.34,3   (686) Urkunde Foto  M1       1904.  18,560 ¦  2:17.12 2962.¦ 4:59.02 3206.¦ 7:22.16 3099.¦11:44.31 3181.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.40 3158.¦ 1:39.12 3220.¦ 1:40.15 2962.¦ 3:31.32 3160.¦
 3254. Öttl Andreas           1971 D-Bad Tölz            12:49.29,5   5:48.40,1  (4021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1905.  18,557 ¦  2:19.23 3115.¦ 4:57.26 3181.¦ 7:40.06 3323.¦11:50.59 3238.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.21 3137.¦ 1:37.07 3109.¦ 1:57.50 3518.¦ 3:31.29 3157.¦
 3255. Santini Giovanni       1945 I-Parma (PR)          12:49.35,9   5:48.46,5  (2716) Urkunde Foto  M3       60.    18,555 ¦  2:19.57 3151.¦ 4:55.48 3143.¦ 7:38.55 3310.¦11:57.24 3281.¦
       velo club la bici                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.11 3308.¦ 1:42.35 3377.¦ 1:57.36 3514.¦ 3:43.36 3326.¦
 3256. Stangner Tim           1985 D-Leipzig             12:49.46,2   5:48.56,8  (4220) Urkunde Foto  AK       762.   18,550 ¦  2:19.47 3136.¦ 5:00.39 3241.¦ 7:38.20 3301.¦11:55.50 3273.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.04 3359.¦ 1:40.17 3280.¦ 1:47.44 3289.¦ 3:30.16 3128.¦
 3257. Stangner Thomas        1963 D-Erfurt              12:49.46,7   5:48.57,3  (4219) Urkunde Foto  M1       1906.  18,550 ¦  2:21.07 3214.¦ 5:01.17 3252.¦ 7:41.06 3341.¦11:55.50 3274.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.24 3422.¦ 1:40.55 3307.¦ 1:50.28 3372.¦ 3:30.16 3129.¦
 3258. Dannemark Reinhold     1960 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:49.47,4   5:48.58,0  (3553) Urkunde Foto  M1       1907.  18,550 ¦  2:21.33 3247.¦ 5:00.20 3234.¦ 7:39.39 3319.¦11:59.46 3289.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.39 3511.¦ 1:40.13 3274.¦ 1:55.34 3487.¦ 3:43.26 3324.¦
 3259. Speicher Frank         1968 D-Schwalbach          12:49.55,3   5:49.05,9  (1218) Urkunde Foto  M1       1908.  18,547 ¦  2:20.18 3169.¦ 5:16.04 3477.¦ 7:44.47 3373.¦11:49.48 3232.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:35.40 3230.¦ 1:48.48 3548.¦ 1:38.05 2842.¦ 3:22.24 2969.¦
 3260. Rüde Christian         1970 D-Grasbrunn           12:49.56,1   5:49.06,7  (4114) Urkunde Foto  M1       1909.  18,547 ¦  2:25.05 3396.¦ 5:19.15 3513.¦ 7:43.56 3360.¦11:54.46 3262.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.04 3252.¦ 1:42.25 3370.¦ 1:40.32 2982.¦ 3:26.59 3059.¦
 3261. Janssen Lon            1942 NL-Am Buchten         12:50.06,4   5:49.17,0  (1026) Urkunde Foto  M3       61.    18,542 ¦  2:16.57 2945.¦ 4:44.49 2862.¦ 7:13.29 2972.¦11:48.54 3223.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:34.27 3146.¦ 1:31.30 2730.¦ 1:45.33 3209.¦ 3:54.31 3407.¦
 3262. Brendmose Jensen Arne  1943 DK-Soenderborg        12:50.07,0   5:49.17,6  (1659) Urkunde Foto  M3       62.    18,542 ¦  2:19.56 3149.¦ 4:50.38 3019.¦ 7:13.33 2973.¦11:58.21 3285.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.16 3057.¦ 1:38.03 3158.¦ 1:45.10 3196.¦ 4:09.20 3446.¦
 3263. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:49.41,8  (3034) Urkunde Foto  M2       407.   18,532 ¦  2:25.41 3414.¦ 5:07.48 3359.¦ 7:40.11 3324.¦11:56.37 3278.¦
       GS-Mosbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:39.52 3449.¦ 1:45.22 3469.¦ 1:48.13 3312.¦ 3:38.41 3266.¦
 3264. Paderno Alfredo        1949 I-Gussago (BS)        12:50.52,7   5:50.03,3  (2475) Urkunde Foto  M2       408.   18,524 ¦  2:22.44 3299.¦ 5:04.18 3295.¦ 7:40.28 3331.¦11:56.44 3279.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:36.07 3255.¦ 1:38.49 3193.¦ 1:48.08 3307.¦ 3:28.19 3084.¦
 3265. Richter Thomas         1964 D-Bad Dürkheim        12:51.00,3   5:50.10,9  (4092) Urkunde Foto  M1       1910.  18,521 ¦  2:28.14 3497.¦ 5:14.14 3447.¦ 7:48.34 3401.¦12:06.26 3323.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.00 3357.¦ 1:47.39 3521.¦ 1:49.59 3359.¦ 3:32.15 3169.¦
 3266. Teirich Heinz          1970 D-München             12:51.02,7   5:50.13,3  (3008) Urkunde Foto  M1       1911.  18,520 ¦  2:24.36 3383.¦ 4:59.25 3217.¦ 7:34.31 3271.¦11:51.00 3239.¦
       Equipe alegri                                                                                                         ¦  1:40.24 3472.¦ 1:43.22 3423.¦ 1:56.41 3502.¦ 3:40.02 3285.¦
 3267. Wilhelms Thomas        1963 D-Eschweiler          12:51.27,4   5:50.38,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto  M1       1912.  18,510 ¦  2:27.37 3471.¦ 5:17.42 3494.¦ 7:48.34 3400.¦11:53.24 3254.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.43 3439.¦ 1:45.54 3480.¦ 1:41.48 3030.¦ 3:25.22 3027.¦
 3268. Brach Bernhard         1961 D-Schaafheim          12:51.27,9   5:50.38,5   (596) Urkunde Foto  M1       1913.  18,510 ¦  2:25.39 3411.¦ 5:15.54 3471.¦ 7:54.10 3452.¦11:52.48 3250.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:36.33 3281.¦ 1:40.21 3281.¦ 1:47.16 3270.¦ 3:11.31 2624.¦
 3269. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:50.43,5   (634) Urkunde Foto  AK       763.   18,508 ¦  2:27.37 3472.¦ 5:13.54 3436.¦ 7:47.36 3392.¦12:04.09 3312.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:42.15 3529.¦ 1:46.40 3500.¦ 1:47.34 3283.¦ 3:25.14 3026.¦
 3270. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:50.43,6  (1413) Urkunde Foto  M2       409.   18,508 ¦  2:13.37 2699.¦ 4:41.34 2737.¦ 7:27.21 3182.¦11:57.23 3280.¦
       Team Staufen                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.14 2712.¦ 1:33.35 2920.¦ 2:06.42 3580.¦ 3:50.45 3381.¦
 3271. Peteri Matti           1957 FI-Rovaniemi          12:51.37,2   5:50.47,8   (867) Urkunde Foto  M2       410.   18,506 ¦  2:10.20 2385.¦ 4:39.23 2636.¦ 7:10.43 2927.¦11:57.27 3282.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:28.27 2623.¦ 1:31.26 2725.¦ 1:50.26 3371.¦ 4:00.06 3423.¦
 3272. Fischer-Erlach Lauris  1964 D-Bad Homburg         12:51.51,3   5:51.01,9  (3620) Urkunde Foto  M1       1914.  18,500 ¦  2:24.32 3381.¦ 5:11.08 3396.¦ 7:50.47 3424.¦12:00.33 3297.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.47 3397.¦ 1:44.46 3453.¦ 1:50.08 3362.¦ 3:28.33 3093.¦
 3273. Pologna Lino           1945 I-Morbegno (SO)       12:52.04,2   5:51.14,8  (2635) Urkunde Foto  M3       63.    18,495 ¦  2:21.29 3238.¦ 5:04.56 3310.¦ 7:34.32 3272.¦11:52.59 3252.¦
       G.S. BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO                                                                                        ¦  1:34.02 3114.¦ 1:40.10 3272.¦ 1:52.21 3415.¦ 3:38.12 3258.¦
 3274. Piantoni Roberto       1957 I-Paratico (BS)       12:52.12,4   5:51.23,0  (2476) Urkunde Foto  M2       411.   18,492 ¦  2:23.11 3317.¦ 4:59.11 3213.¦ 7:40.40 3336.¦12:00.08 3293.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02 3193.¦ 1:34.42 2988.¦ 1:48.25 3319.¦ 3:31.40 3162.¦
 3275. Frank Ernst            1959 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:52.26,6   5:51.37,2  (3625) Urkunde Foto  M1       1915.  18,486 ¦  2:33.52 3612.¦ 5:18.57 3510.¦ 7:53.12 3443.¦12:07.16 3326.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.23 3632.¦ 1:47.44 3523.¦ 1:51.09 3389.¦ 3:35.44 3215.¦
 3276. Baresi Eugenio         1953 I-Brescia (BS)        12:52.32,9   5:51.43,5  (2455) Urkunde Foto  M2       412.   18,484 ¦  2:17.04 2954.¦ 4:47.27 2938.¦ 7:21.24 3083.¦12:01.55 3301.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:35.28 3220.¦ 1:35.19 3022.¦ 1:54.27 3467.¦ 4:05.28 3438.¦
 3277. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:51.51,5  (3764) Urkunde Foto  M2       413.   18,481 ¦  2:26.21 3434.¦ 5:06.06 3332.¦ 7:39.18 3315.¦12:01.17 3300.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.12 3582.¦ 1:42.04 3353.¦ 1:48.53 3335.¦ 3:39.42 3277.¦
 3278. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:51.57,6  (4248) Urkunde Foto  M2       414.   18,478 ¦  2:17.46 3009.¦ 4:47.23 2935.¦ 7:24.30 3139.¦12:04.14 3313.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17 3314.¦ 1:33.09 2882.¦ 1:52.23 3418.¦ 3:49.25 3374.¦
 3279. Schramm Harald         1964 D-Schwalbach          12:52.48,6   5:51.59,2  (1216) Urkunde Foto  M1       1916.  18,478 ¦  2:14.50 2802.¦ 5:15.46 3468.¦ 7:48.19 3398.¦11:47.20 3204.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:32.56 3030.¦ 1:48.31 3540.¦ 1:40.56 3003.¦ 3:19.52 2893.¦
 3280. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   5:52.18,7  (1142) Urkunde Foto  FM1      72.    18,470 ¦  2:23.27 3331.¦ 5:01.25 3255.¦ 7:39.15 3313.¦11:59.30 3288.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.18 3269.¦ 1:40.44 3301.¦ 1:53.00 3437.¦ 3:40.50 3293.¦
 3281. Schüssler Robert       1960 D-Aschaffenburg       12:53.20,7   5:52.31,3  (1196) Urkunde Foto  M1       1917.  18,465 ¦  2:17.53 3015.¦ 4:43.42 2813.¦ 7:17.57 3043.¦11:51.13 3241.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.17 3058.¦ 1:32.56 2866.¦ 1:48.16 3315.¦ 3:48.20 3366.¦
 3282. Rügamer Roland         1963 D-Bogen               12:53.21,6   5:52.32,2  (4115) Urkunde Foto  M1       1918.  18,464 ¦  2:19.53 3143.¦ 4:48.55 2971.¦ 7:18.27 3052.¦12:08.36 3337.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.41 3436.¦ 1:36.31 3076.¦ 1:52.24 3419.¦ 4:17.21 3455.¦
 3283. Luchetta Elmar         1956 A-Innsbruck           12:53.40,5   5:52.51,1  (3917) Urkunde Foto  M2       415.   18,457 ¦  2:12.28 2589.¦ 4:37.24 2546.¦ 7:16.48 3022.¦11:58.32 3286.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.39 3006.¦ 1:35.36 3039.¦ 1:55.21 3483.¦ 4:01.06 3429.¦
 3284. Zöllner Jan            1965 D-Bad Camberg         12:53.54,4   5:53.05,0  (3346) Urkunde Foto  M1       1919.  18,451 ¦  2:10.35 2403.¦ 4:27.23 2114.¦ 6:52.57 2553.¦12:07.38 3329.¦
       TG Camberg                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.11 2829.¦ 1:27.07 2219.¦ 1:49.07 3341.¦ 4:32.35 3462.¦
 3285. Neumann Edgar          1960 D-Eutingen im Gäu     12:53.56,1   5:53.06,7  (3987) Urkunde Foto  M1       1920.  18,451 ¦  2:22.28 3287.¦ 5:06.25 3339.¦ 7:52.51 3439.¦12:07.29 3328.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.27 3329.¦ 1:44.37 3448.¦ 1:58.08 3528.¦ 3:37.33 3250.¦
 3286. Kassentoft Jan         1955 DK-Soenderborg        12:54.06,4   5:53.17,0  (1661) Urkunde Foto  M2       416.   18,447 ¦  2:20.51 3199.¦ 5:04.58 3311.¦ 7:38.13 3299.¦12:08.18 3332.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:37.00 3302.¦ 1:46.51 3509.¦ 1:49.50 3357.¦ 3:50.02 3378.¦
 3287. Homboch Heico          1971 D-Erkelenz            12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (1111) Urkunde Foto  M1       1921.  18,446 ¦  2:28.47 3515.¦ 5:24.37 3572.¦ 8:05.58 3517.¦11:55.15 3266.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:37.23 3323.¦ 1:45.40 3476.¦ 1:39.22 2915.¦ 3:05.27 2437.¦
 3287. Sussbauer Helmut       1970 D-Bonn                12:54.06,9   5:53.17,5  (4254) Urkunde Foto  M1       1921.  18,446 ¦  2:17.46 3008.¦ 5:06.03 3329.¦ 7:39.37 3318.¦11:58.19 3284.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.05 2893.¦ 1:37.51 3146.¦ 1:37.06 2775.¦ 3:25.30 3032.¦
 3289. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:53.37,5  (3706) Urkunde Foto  M2       417.   18,438 ¦  2:33.09 3600.¦ 5:28.29 3586.¦ 8:02.01 3499.¦12:02.33 3302.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.03 3553.¦ 1:50.58 3568.¦ 1:45.37 3213.¦ 3:16.31 2797.¦
 3290. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 I-Jesi (AN)           12:54.36,1   5:53.46,7  (2636) Urkunde Foto  M2       418.   18,435 ¦  2:24.05 3359.¦ 5:06.34 3340.¦ 7:40.24 3329.¦11:47.42 3208.¦
       G.S. BICI ADVENTURE QUINTABA'                                                                                         ¦  1:40.10 3464.¦ 1:42.44 3392.¦ 1:42.25 3066.¦ 3:30.07 3123.¦
 3291. Mueller Andreas        1964 D-Mannheim            12:54.53,5   5:54.04,1  (3427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1923.  18,428 ¦  2:18.40 3064.¦ 4:53.56 3110.¦ 7:32.49 3244.¦12:07.55 3331.¦
       Zweirad Stadler                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.50 3098.¦ 1:40.44 3299.¦ 1:54.41 3471.¦ 3:49.04 3373.¦
 3292. Vergauwe Frank         1954 B-Zele                12:54.57,8   5:54.08,4  (4309) Urkunde Foto  M2       419.   18,426 ¦  2:29.36 3535.¦ 5:18.02 3501.¦ 7:43.58 3362.¦12:06.02 3319.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.00 3551.¦ 1:46.01 3482.¦ 1:40.09 2954.¦ 3:34.14 3191.¦
 3293. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:54.15,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto  M2       420.   18,423 ¦  2:28.52 3518.¦ 5:16.27 3481.¦ 7:55.53 3469.¦12:04.06 3311.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.37 3479.¦ 1:46.54 3511.¦ 1:56.38 3501.¦ 3:30.20 3130.¦
 3294. Findeisen Rolf         1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.06,4   5:54.17,0  (3617) Urkunde Foto  M1       1924.  18,423 ¦  2:25.35 3407.¦ 5:27.01 3576.¦ 7:55.19 3462.¦12:00.00 3291.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.25 3327.¦ 1:46.25 3495.¦ 1:41.25 3019.¦ 3:28.24 3089.¦
 3295. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   5:54.18,1  (3974) Urkunde Foto  FM1      73.    18,422 ¦  2:25.40 3413.¦ 5:27.23 3578.¦ 7:56.39 3475.¦12:00.01 3292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.30 3331.¦ 1:46.52 3510.¦ 1:42.45 3080.¦ 3:28.25 3090.¦
 3296. Köstner Wolfgang       1959 D-Monschau            12:55.19,0   5:54.29,6  (1929) Urkunde Foto  M1       1925.  18,418 ¦  2:24.49 3390.¦ 5:11.03 3394.¦ 7:38.43 3306.¦12:06.16 3320.¦
       Eifel-Express                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.50 3174.¦ 1:41.09 3318.¦ 1:40.28 2978.¦ 3:31.21 3151.¦
 3297. Döbelt Karsten         1969 D-Trossin             12:55.29,9   5:54.40,5  (1941) Urkunde Foto  M1       1926.  18,413 ¦  2:11.37 2503.¦ 4:46.02 2900.¦ 7:40.37 3334.¦12:07.16 3327.¦
       FSV Eilenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.23 2844.¦ 1:40.30 3292.¦ 1:52.36 3426.¦ 3:39.04 3270.¦
 3298. Mahler Henrik          1968 D-Lampertheim         12:55.48,6   5:54.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto  M1       1927.  18,406 ¦  2:09.39 2311.¦ 4:47.56 2950.¦ 7:32.54 3246.¦12:04.41 3315.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.14 2473.¦ 1:38.58 3205.¦ 1:50.46 3381.¦ 3:39.53 3282.¦
 3299. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:55.02,4  (4093) Urkunde Foto  M2       421.   18,405 ¦  2:10.16 2380.¦ 4:53.34 3100.¦ 7:44.30 3367.¦12:10.09 3343.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.51 2263.¦ 1:37.06 3107.¦ 1:55.33 3486.¦ 3:20.40 2919.¦
 3300. Diekmann Jürgen        1958 D-Oldenburg           12:56.04,6   5:55.15,2  (1813) Urkunde Foto  M1       1928.  18,400 ¦  2:19.19 3109.¦ 5:01.03 3245.¦ 7:41.07 3342.¦12:03.34 3310.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:32.39 3003.¦ 1:38.35 3187.¦ 1:43.53 3131.¦ 3:36.18 3220.¦
 3301. Santeler Peter         1958 A-Axams               12:56.16,2   5:55.26,8   (434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1929.  18,395 ¦  2:32.05 3587.¦ 5:15.51 3470.¦ 7:44.43 3371.¦12:05.47 3318.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:40.11 3465.¦ 1:42.19 3366.¦ 1:44.42 3173.¦ 3:37.13 3242.¦
 3302. Stella Sandro          1965 I-Lendinara (RO)      12:56.26,2   5:55.36,8  (2256) Urkunde Foto  M1       1930.  18,391 ¦  2:25.53 3421.¦ 5:07.26 3355.¦ 7:51.48 3427.¦12:09.21 3341.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:40.40 3480.¦ 1:38.50 3196.¦ 2:01.10 3558.¦ 3:34.28 3194.¦
 3303. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:55.41,9  (3445) Urkunde Foto  AK       764.   18,389 ¦  2:28.27 3501.¦ 5:19.17 3514.¦ 7:49.56 3414.¦12:00.09 3294.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.54 3578.¦ 1:46.19 3488.¦ 1:44.00 3142.¦ 3:25.29 3030.¦
 3304. Didion Georg           1964 D-Kaiserslautern      12:56.33,3   5:55.43,9  (3567) Urkunde Foto  M1       1931.  18,388 ¦  2:15.47 2869.¦ 4:44.15 2834.¦ 7:02.02 2770.¦12:02.53 3306.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.01 2436.¦ 1:31.47 2764.¦ 1:30.36 2238.¦ 4:05.54 3441.¦
 3305. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:55.48,6  (4076) Urkunde Foto  AK       765.   18,387 ¦  2:18.13 3040.¦ 5:05.13 3317.¦ 7:52.21 3434.¦12:10.11 3344.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.41 3007.¦ 1:43.11 3415.¦ 1:54.41 3470.¦ 3:34.34 3197.¦
 3306. Haubold Matthias       1961 D-Weissach            12:56.38,7   5:55.49,3  (1586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1932.  18,386 ¦  2:21.08 3217.¦ 4:50.54 3025.¦ 7:21.51 3093.¦12:02.48 3303.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.14 3367.¦ 1:31.38 2746.¦ 1:51.39 3401.¦ 3:58.19 3419.¦
 3307. Golz Roland            1961 D-Renningen           12:56.48,7   5:55.59,3  (1585) Urkunde Foto  M1       1933.  18,382 ¦  2:21.07 3215.¦ 4:50.31 3015.¦ 7:20.25 3067.¦11:55.48 3271.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.14 3367.¦ 1:31.10 2700.¦ 1:50.15 3363.¦ 3:51.23 3389.¦
 3308. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:55.59,8  (1588) Urkunde Foto  M2       422.   18,382 ¦  2:21.08 3218.¦ 4:50.31 3016.¦ 7:20.26 3068.¦11:55.49 3272.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.15 3370.¦ 1:31.10 2699.¦ 1:50.15 3363.¦ 3:51.23 3388.¦
 3309. Schreyeck Juergen      1959 D-Reutlingen          12:57.15,2   5:56.25,8  (4173) Urkunde Foto  M1       1934.  18,372 ¦  2:21.10 3223.¦ 5:07.25 3354.¦ 7:48.02 3395.¦12:05.19 3317.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.25 3142.¦ 1:41.02 3312.¦ 1:52.44 3431.¦ 3:34.50 3204.¦
 3310. Schuller Bernhard      1951 A-Stübing             12:57.24,6   5:56.35,2  (4178) Urkunde Foto  M2       423.   18,368 ¦  2:29.43 3537.¦ 5:10.25 3387.¦ 7:38.46 3307.¦12:06.18 3321.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.07 3463.¦ 1:43.08 3413.¦ 1:45.04 3188.¦ 3:48.34 3369.¦
 3311. Jensen Mogens Badsberg 1954 DK-Bagsvard           12:57.27,8   5:56.38,4   (474) Urkunde Foto  M2       424.   18,367 ¦  2:29.48 3540.¦ 5:11.27 3398.¦ 7:52.29 3435.¦12:05.15 3316.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:40.46 3485.¦ 1:42.16 3364.¦ 1:48.30 3322.¦ 3:31.26 3155.¦
 3312. Xausa Paolo            1965 I-Zivignago Tn (TN)   12:57.34,4   5:56.45,0  (2245) Urkunde Foto  M1       1935.  18,364 ¦  2:13.00 2652.¦ 5:04.26 3298.¦ 7:42.08 3349.¦11:48.35 3218.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:32.43 3008.¦ 1:35.12 3014.¦ 1:47.51 3295.¦ 3:21.15 2930.¦
 3313. van der Hoff Jeroen    1964 CH-Lustmühle          12:57.39,7   5:56.50,3  (3309) Urkunde Foto  M1       1936.  18,362 ¦  2:24.48 3389.¦ 5:14.43 3455.¦ 7:52.38 3436.¦12:02.52 3305.¦
       Swiss Cycling                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.26 3273.¦ 1:42.30 3371.¦ 1:45.56 3227.¦ 3:19.10 2863.¦
 3314. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:57.01,8  (4124) Urkunde Foto  M2       425.   18,358 ¦  2:28.48 3516.¦ 5:01.27 3256.¦ 7:37.01 3291.¦12:09.18 3340.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.32 3535.¦ 1:38.17 3169.¦ 1:53.26 3443.¦ 3:51.03 3384.¦
 3315. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:57.14,4  (3516) Urkunde Foto  AK       766.   18,353 ¦  2:23.45 3347.¦ 5:05.58 3328.¦ 7:39.13 3312.¦11:58.41 3287.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.50 3444.¦ 1:44.05 3433.¦ 1:48.18 3317.¦ 3:37.30 3249.¦
 3316. Simon Michael          1960 D-Aachen              12:58.23,1   5:57.33,7  (2912) Urkunde Foto  M1       1937.  18,345 ¦  2:28.32 3505.¦ 5:13.57 3438.¦ 7:46.33 3385.¦12:08.32 3336.¦
       Aachener-Runde.de                                                                                                     ¦  1:44.38 3590.¦ 1:42.45 3393.¦ 1:42.30 3070.¦ 3:36.58 3234.¦
 3317. Geiser Bernd           1969 D-Rottenburg          12:59.20,6   5:58.31,2   (655) Urkunde Foto  M1       1938.  18,323 ¦  2:16.58 2947.¦ 4:41.33 2736.¦ 7:01.49 2764.¦12:06.49 3325.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.16 2908.¦ 1:33.03 2875.¦ 1:41.19 3016.¦ 4:19.23 3457.¦
 3318. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   5:58.37,8  (3636) Urkunde Foto  M3       64.    18,320 ¦  2:30.13 3553.¦ 5:10.28 3390.¦ 7:43.00 3353.¦12:08.20 3333.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.54 3348.¦ 1:40.53 3306.¦ 1:46.03 3228.¦ 3:40.44 3292.¦
 3319. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:58.40,9  (1113) Urkunde Foto  AK       767.   18,319 ¦  2:28.48 3516.¦ 5:24.35 3571.¦ 8:08.29 3528.¦12:04.25 3314.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:37.24 3324.¦ 1:45.56 3481.¦ 1:41.52 3033.¦ 3:14.36 2734.¦
 3320. Ryschka Waldemar       1962 D-Lüdenscheid         13:00.02,1   5:59.12,7  (1060) Urkunde Foto  M1       1939.  18,306 ¦  2:16.13 2892.¦ 4:54.53 3128.¦ 7:41.09 3343.¦12:13.48 3363.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.01 3191.¦ 1:47.50 3526.¦ 2:09.15 3590.¦ 4:03.32 3433.¦
 3321. Waiss Anita            1968 A-Wien                13:01.11,0   6:00.21,6  (2859) Urkunde Foto  FM1      74.    18,279 ¦  2:34.33 3624.¦ 5:15.55 3473.¦ 7:44.41 3370.¦11:54.44 3259.¦
       Team SPORTNORA                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.05 3657.¦ 1:41.14 3322.¦ 1:47.46 3291.¦ 3:25.01 3023.¦
 3322. Fezza Salvatore        1958 I-Albenga (SV)        13:01.17,3   6:00.27,9  (2316) Urkunde Foto  M1       1940.  18,277 ¦  2:26.57 3447.¦ 5:14.05 3441.¦ 7:47.24 3391.¦12:01.00 3298.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.17 3267.¦ 1:46.43 3503.¦ 1:45.49 3222.¦ 3:32.04 3166.¦
 3323. Reuter Uwe             1961 D-Allendorf (Eder)    13:01.19,0   6:00.29,6  (1990) Urkunde Foto  M1       1941.  18,276 ¦  2:14.20 2761.¦ 4:39.36 2649.¦ 7:26.34 3169.¦12:11.31 3350.¦
       PitzTeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.46 3011.¦ 1:31.15 2707.¦ 1:54.30 3469.¦ 3:54.26 3405.¦
 3324. Böhner Harald          1962 D-Bayreuth            13:01.19,4   6:00.30,0   (711) Urkunde Foto  M1       1942.  18,276 ¦  2:34.54 3626.¦ 5:37.37 3628.¦ 8:01.22 3496.¦12:10.15 3345.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:46.53 3618.¦ 1:54.19 3600.¦ 1:42.36 3076.¦ 3:26.02 3042.¦
 3325. Abt Christian          1971 D-Eislingen           13:02.08,3   6:01.18,9   (535) Urkunde Foto  M1       1943.  18,257 ¦  2:13.39 2704.¦ 4:48.58 2973.¦ 7:29.23 3206.¦12:11.52 3353.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.29 2923.¦ 1:40.38 3296.¦ 1:52.52 3434.¦ 3:56.11 3413.¦
 3326. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   6:01.31,6  (4073) Urkunde Foto  M3       65.    18,252 ¦  2:24.06 3361.¦ 5:04.47 3304.¦ 7:44.00 3364.¦12:06.49 3324.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06 3461.¦ 1:41.22 3329.¦ 1:47.57 3299.¦ 3:33.15 3178.¦
 3327. Hemdrup Oluf           1960 DK-Middelfart         13:02.23,9   6:01.34,5   (788) Urkunde Foto  M1       1944.  18,251 ¦  2:22.15 3277.¦ 5:04.07 3290.¦ 7:31.42 3233.¦12:06.25 3322.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:36.20 3271.¦ 1:39.15 3226.¦ 1:39.24 2917.¦ 3:51.27 3390.¦
 3328. De Gardeyn Marco       1963 NL-Breskens           13:02.45,7   6:01.56,3   (305) Urkunde Foto  M1       1945.  18,243 ¦  2:15.08 2819.¦ 4:47.37 2945.¦ 7:17.18 3030.¦12:02.51 3304.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.38 3002.¦ 1:34.14 2966.¦ 1:44.17 3159.¦ 4:01.01 3428.¦
 3329. Balsen Georg Maria     1963 D-Viersen             13:02.48,1   6:01.58,7   (263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1946.  18,242 ¦  2:22.30 3289.¦ 5:13.32 3430.¦ 7:46.23 3384.¦12:10.27 3346.¦
       Beimer-Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.24 3379.¦ 1:41.57 3349.¦ 1:36.44 2754.¦ 3:36.47 3228.¦
 3330. Stöver Gerrit          1967 D-Wildeshausen        13:02.50,7   6:02.01,3  (1333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1947.  18,241 ¦  2:13.53 2722.¦ 4:43.01 2792.¦ 7:07.09 2849.¦12:08.26 3335.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.52 3018.¦ 1:33.27 2911.¦ 1:46.52 3255.¦ 4:24.02 3458.¦
 3331. Odenthal Hermann       1960 D-Dormagen            13:03.38,2   6:02.48,8  (1834) Urkunde Foto  M1       1948.  18,222 ¦  2:17.13 2964.¦ 4:52.49 3080.¦ 7:36.52 3288.¦12:08.42 3338.¦
       RC TITAN Leverkusen                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.15 3134.¦ 1:33.08 2880.¦ 1:55.30 3485.¦ 3:37.53 3254.¦
 3332. Krieg Jürgen           1966 D-Durlangen           13:03.43,8   6:02.54,4  (1885) Urkunde Foto  M1       1949.  18,220 ¦  2:23.43 3346.¦ 5:06.08 3334.¦ 7:43.47 3358.¦12:13.52 3365.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.30 3333.¦ 1:40.29 3289.¦ 1:50.20 3370.¦ 3:49.34 3375.¦
 3333. Gstrein David          1969 A-Schnann             13:03.50,0   6:03.00,6   (360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1950.  18,218 ¦  2:26.33 3441.¦ 5:20.04 3523.¦ 8:02.22 3501.¦12:15.35 3376.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:43.13 3559.¦ 1:55.18 3611.¦ 2:07.31 3584.¦ 3:41.35 3299.¦
 3334. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   6:03.01,0  (3881) Urkunde Foto  AK       768.   18,218 ¦  2:26.45 3442.¦ 5:05.28 3323.¦ 7:48.44 3404.¦12:13.00 3357.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.37 3227.¦ 1:38.39 3188.¦ 1:50.37 3374.¦ 3:40.03 3286.¦
 3335. Przybylsky Wilfred     1952 D-Berlin              13:03.56,8   6:03.07,4  (3071) Urkunde Foto  M2       426.   18,215 ¦  2:24.28 3378.¦ 4:59.45 3227.¦ 7:32.00 3235.¦12:08.21 3334.¦
       LBB Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:36.27 3274.¦ 1:36.46 3089.¦ 1:48.15 3314.¦ 3:42.31 3311.¦
 3336. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   6:03.16,8   (844) Urkunde Foto  M2       427.   18,211 ¦  2:31.32 3576.¦ 5:22.02 3545.¦ 8:14.01 3550.¦12:14.18 3367.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:44.11 3581.¦ 1:47.40 3522.¦ 1:57.37 3515.¦ 3:18.49 2851.¦
 3337. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   6:03.28,3  (1814) Urkunde Foto  M2       428.   18,207 ¦  2:17.16 2967.¦ 4:48.07 2955.¦ 7:39.59 3322.¦12:13.15 3358.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:32.00 2959.¦ 1:39.12 3221.¦ 2:07.19 3583.¦ 3:46.05 3340.¦
 3338. Marini Gianluca        1972 I-Rubano (PD)         13:04.27,0   6:03.37,6  (2249) Urkunde Foto  M1       1951.  18,203 ¦  2:20.47 3196.¦ 4:44.26 2844.¦ 7:34.03 3264.¦12:18.48 3395.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:38.38 3390.¦ 1:31.42 2752.¦ 2:02.00 3563.¦ 4:03.37 3434.¦
 3339. Geurts John            1962 NL-Elst               13:04.28,7   6:03.39,3  (1598) Urkunde Foto  M1       1952.  18,203 ¦  2:23.20 3327.¦ 5:14.27 3451.¦ 7:48.39 3402.¦12:14.58 3372.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.19 3319.¦ 1:38.13 3166.¦ 1:37.32 2801.¦ 3:36.59 3235.¦
 3340. Vettore Filippo        1967 I-Padova (PD)         13:04.28,9   6:03.39,5  (2252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1953.  18,203 ¦  2:19.23 3114.¦ 4:44.21 2839.¦ 7:15.57 3011.¦12:18.49 3396.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:37.13 3311.¦ 1:31.34 2739.¦ 1:43.53 3132.¦ 4:04.12 3436.¦
 3341. Bes Rinie              1960 NL-Oss                13:04.29,9   6:03.40,5  (1596) Urkunde Foto  M1       1954.  18,202 ¦  2:23.20 3326.¦ 5:14.28 3452.¦ 7:48.41 3403.¦12:14.42 3371.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.17 3316.¦ 1:39.48 3257.¦ 1:37.32 2802.¦ 3:36.41 3225.¦
 3342. van der Werff Steven   1969 NL-Rijswijk           13:04.49,2   6:03.59,8   (349) Urkunde Foto  M1       1955.  18,195 ¦  2:30.53 3567.¦ 5:11.37 3401.¦ 8:04.49 3511.¦12:15.53 3382.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:39.58 3455.¦ 1:44.58 3458.¦ 1:59.57 3549.¦ 3:30.29 3136.¦
 3343. Tebbe Imke             1979 D-Bad Mergentheim     13:04.51,6   6:04.02,2   (642) Urkunde Foto  FAK      45.    18,194 ¦  2:34.12 3616.¦ 5:19.35 3517.¦ 7:55.35 3468.¦12:12.06 3356.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:48.40 3635.¦ 1:50.05 3561.¦ 1:55.35 3489.¦ 3:31.51 3163.¦
 3344. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   6:04.07,7   (995) Urkunde Foto  M2       429.   18,192 ¦  2:17.22 2979.¦ 4:58.30 3198.¦ 7:42.19 3350.¦12:15.50 3379.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.46 3166.¦ 1:40.56 3308.¦ 1:50.51 3384.¦ 3:51.57 3395.¦
 3345. Olesen Benny           1959 DK-Risskov            13:04.57,5   6:04.08,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto  M1       1956.  18,192 ¦  2:19.51 3140.¦ 5:05.16 3318.¦ 7:53.24 3446.¦12:13.35 3362.¦
       LAD Benene Tale                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.43 2939.¦ 1:38.57 3203.¦ 1:47.05 3265.¦ 3:38.37 3265.¦
 3346. Höller Gerhard         1961 A-Wien                13:05.07,1   6:04.17,7  (3116) Urkunde Foto  M1       1957.  18,188 ¦  2:21.08 3216.¦ 5:12.15 3410.¦ 7:54.06 3450.¦12:03.31 3309.¦
       ÖSV                                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.26 3328.¦ 1:51.46 3577.¦ 1:52.33 3425.¦ 3:31.16 3150.¦
 3347. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   6:04.55,4  (1822) Urkunde Foto  M2       430.   18,173 ¦  2:27.42 3476.¦ 5:30.57 3595.¦ 8:08.38 3530.¦12:13.34 3361.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.32 3385.¦ 1:47.58 3528.¦ 1:50.20 3369.¦ 3:22.45 2976.¦
 3348. Peters Albin           1951 D-Beverungen          13:05.47,3   6:04.57,9  (3417) Urkunde Foto  M2       431.   18,172 ¦  2:29.20 3528.¦ 5:25.33 3573.¦ 7:51.32 3426.¦12:03.24 3308.¦
       WSV Beverungen e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.38 3432.¦ 1:48.45 3547.¦ 1:44.05 3146.¦ 3:28.26 3091.¦
 3349. Lykke Steen            1951 DK-Birkeroed          13:05.48,9   6:04.59,5  (1284) Urkunde Foto  M2       432.   18,172 ¦  2:14.04 2736.¦ 4:37.01 2532.¦ 6:52.53 2550.¦12:14.38 3370.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.06 2453.¦ 1:28.32 2382.¦ 1:40.43 2991.¦ 4:33.31 3464.¦
 3350. Dieperink Marcel       1968 NL-Arnhem             13:05.49,0   6:04.59,6  (1904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1958.  18,172 ¦  2:30.31 3561.¦ 5:23.23 3558.¦ 7:57.24 3478.¦12:11.40 3352.¦
       Austria Holland                                                                                                       ¦  1:42.44 3545.¦ 1:51.12 3570.¦ 1:49.29 3349.¦ 3:36.51 3229.¦
 3351. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   6:05.20,1   (290) Urkunde Foto  M3       66.    18,164 ¦  2:31.05 3571.¦ 5:12.09 3408.¦ 7:54.22 3457.¦12:11.56 3355.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.43 3543.¦ 1:40.27 3286.¦ 1:51.37 3400.¦ 3:37.23 3244.¦
 3352. Perger Andreas         1971 A-Innsbruck           13:06.36,5   6:05.47,1  (4034) Urkunde Foto  M1       1959.  18,153 ¦  2:28.32 3504.¦ 5:04.02 3289.¦ 7:34.49 3274.¦12:13.20 3359.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.43 3340.¦ 1:36.26 3070.¦ 1:42.56 3091.¦ 3:40.27 3290.¦
 3353. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   6:05.49,4  (3083) Urkunde Foto  M2       433.   18,153 ¦  2:28.08 3490.¦ 5:07.34 3356.¦ 7:59.09 3485.¦12:19.27 3401.¦
       LT Radolfzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:42.11 3527.¦ 1:43.14 3420.¦ 1:59.48 3546.¦ 3:34.29 3196.¦
 3354. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   6:05.55,7  (1820) Urkunde Foto  M2       434.   18,150 ¦  2:29.59 3546.¦ 5:18.48 3507.¦ 7:48.59 3406.¦12:07.54 3330.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:40.50 3486.¦ 1:44.47 3455.¦ 1:45.35 3211.¦ 3:42.16 3308.¦
 3355. Löblein Klaus          1962 D-München             13:07.05,0   6:06.15,6  (1607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1960.  18,142 ¦  2:19.12 3103.¦ 4:49.59 3006.¦ 7:23.15 3116.¦12:11.06 3349.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.46 3164.¦ 1:33.34 2919.¦ 1:49.43 3355.¦ 3:56.07 3412.¦
 3356. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   6:07.48,5  (2071) Urkunde Foto  M2       435.   18,107 ¦  2:26.21 3433.¦ 5:13.25 3425.¦ 7:55.30 3467.¦12:11.40 3351.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.13 3467.¦ 1:55.37 3615.¦ 1:55.16 3481.¦ 3:47.54 3360.¦
 3357. Dietrich Michael       1966 D-Brilon              13:08.44,4   6:07.55,0  (1419) Urkunde Foto  M1       1961.  18,104 ¦  2:30.38 3564.¦ 5:35.54 3620.¦ 8:06.14 3523.¦12:10.29 3347.¦
       TUS Altenbüren                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.58 3408.¦ 1:51.17 3572.¦ 1:38.37 2870.¦ 3:15.23 2754.¦
 3358. Nikbakht Masoud        1943 A-Wien                13:09.02,8   6:08.13,4  (3993) Urkunde Foto  M3       67.    18,097 ¦  2:30.55 3568.¦ 5:25.49 3574.¦ 7:58.17 3482.¦12:10.00 3342.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.38 3541.¦ 1:47.52 3527.¦ 1:48.13 3311.¦ 3:25.34 3034.¦
 3359. De Tant Lieven         1976 B-Brakel              13:09.05,8   6:08.16,4  (3559) Urkunde Foto  AK       769.   18,096 ¦  2:49.32 3706.¦ 5:55.27 3678.¦ 8:20.05 3570.¦12:16.47 3387.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:58.14 3700.¦ 2:06.54 3671.¦ 1:40.44 2995.¦ 3:17.04 2809.¦
 3360. Meissner Thomas        1960 D-Köthen              13:09.06,4   6:08.17,0  (3940) Urkunde Foto  M1       1962.  18,096 ¦  2:15.44 2865.¦ 4:52.09 3062.¦ 7:32.53 3245.¦12:15.06 3373.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.28 2625.¦ 1:35.13 3017.¦ 1:50.40 3376.¦ 3:54.20 3404.¦
 3361. Molenda Adam           1969 D-Gelnhausen          13:09.09,9   6:08.20,5  (1446) Urkunde Foto  M1       1963.  18,095 ¦  2:22.54 3304.¦ 5:13.30 3429.¦ 7:50.10 3417.¦12:17.02 3388.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:37.43 3339.¦ 1:46.18 3487.¦ 1:48.36 3327.¦ 3:40.59 3294.¦
 3362. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   6:08.54,9   (804) Urkunde Foto  AK       770.   18,081 ¦  2:24.13 3366.¦ 5:11.51 3405.¦ 7:47.16 3390.¦12:22.05 3416.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:34.53 3180.¦ 1:42.43 3391.¦ 1:43.43 3121.¦ 3:47.05 3354.¦
 3363. Hollburg Mario         1959 D-Berlin              13:10.09,4   6:09.20,0  (3756) Urkunde Foto  M1       1964.  18,072 ¦  2:25.38 3410.¦ 5:11.54 3406.¦ 7:42.00 3348.¦12:08.58 3339.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.24 3423.¦ 1:43.45 3428.¦ 1:43.57 3139.¦ 3:44.04 3328.¦
 3364. Pickl Manfred          1951 D-Röhrmoos            13:10.49,1   6:09.59,7  (4044) Urkunde Foto  M2       436.   18,057 ¦  2:35.06 3629.¦ 5:22.58 3554.¦ 7:55.29 3466.¦12:16.22 3386.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.43 3636.¦ 1:47.12 3514.¦ 1:48.15 3313.¦ 3:42.22 3309.¦
 3365. Pietruck Eckhard       1943 D-Kempen              13:10.50,5   6:10.01,1  (4048) Urkunde Foto  M3       68.    18,056 ¦  2:35.06 3628.¦ 5:24.03 3567.¦ 8:11.01 3540.¦12:19.11 3397.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.53 3655.¦ 1:48.54 3551.¦ 1:59.37 3545.¦ 3:23.19 2989.¦
 3366. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   6:10.06,1  (1938) Urkunde Foto  M3       69.    18,054 ¦  2:25.35 3406.¦ 5:16.04 3476.¦ 8:00.52 3490.¦12:22.57 3420.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.53 3576.¦ 1:54.04 3598.¦ 2:08.49 3589.¦ 3:47.01 3350.¦
 3367. Seibel Friedrich       1958 D-Edertal             13:11.32,7   6:10.43,3   (905) Urkunde Foto  M1       1965.  18,040 ¦  2:22.08 3269.¦ 5:08.23 3364.¦ 8:02.33 3502.¦12:10.34 3348.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.04 2807.¦ 1:41.16 3324.¦ 1:48.25 3320.¦ 3:20.51 2923.¦
 3368. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   6:11.13,3  (4083) Urkunde Foto  M2       437.   18,029 ¦  2:38.41 3660.¦ 5:48.56 3667.¦ 8:19.28 3569.¦12:16.16 3385.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.29 3586.¦ 1:50.16 3562.¦ 1:39.14 2904.¦ 3:12.56 2672.¦
 3369. Zehner Marco           1966 D-Erding              13:12.40,7   6:11.51,3  (4399) Urkunde Foto  M1       1966.  18,014 ¦  2:23.07 3313.¦ 5:09.47 3378.¦ 7:52.11 3432.¦12:17.25 3389.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.34 3337.¦ 1:43.28 3424.¦ 1:47.06 3267.¦ 3:38.25 3264.¦
 3370. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:11.58,8  (4255) Urkunde Foto  AK       771.   18,012 ¦  2:22.43 3298.¦ 5:04.28 3300.¦ 7:48.24 3399.¦12:20.22 3405.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20 3065.¦ 1:39.11 3218.¦ 1:58.01 3524.¦ 3:48.20 3367.¦
 3371. Krebs Philipp          1968 A-Wien                13:12.56,6   6:12.07,2  (1319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1967.  18,008 ¦  2:22.58 3309.¦ 5:10.18 3384.¦ 7:44.30 3369.¦12:15.34 3375.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.29 3073.¦ 1:43.15 3421.¦ 1:44.40 3170.¦ 3:46.08 3341.¦
 3372. Gietzen Martin         1989 D-Wintrich            13:13.01,1   6:12.11,7  (3649) Urkunde Foto  AK       772.   18,007 ¦  2:23.05 3311.¦ 5:13.10 3423.¦ 8:01.21 3494.¦12:20.23 3406.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.56 2787.¦ 1:39.15 3228.¦ 1:37.28 2798.¦ 3:26.46 3055.¦
 3373. Sauermann Stefan       1967 A-Wien                13:13.13,8   6:12.24,4  (1322) Urkunde Foto  M1       1968.  18,002 ¦  2:24.37 3384.¦ 5:04.00 3287.¦ 7:40.35 3332.¦12:15.50 3380.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.05 3195.¦ 1:36.53 3098.¦ 1:40.43 2991.¦ 3:46.20 3343.¦
 3374. Sammet Reinhold        1966 D-Flintsbach          13:13.18,4   6:12.29,0  (4121) Urkunde Foto  M1       1969.  18,000 ¦  1:58.52 1179.¦ 4:23.03 1921.¦ 7:10.47 2928.¦12:14.33 3368.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.45 1299.¦ 1:30.16 2590.¦ 1:56.58 3506.¦ 4:05.47 3440.¦
 3375. Kola Matthias          1967 D-Lehre               13:13.24,8   6:12.35,4  (3838) Urkunde Foto  M1       1970.  17,998 ¦  2:22.46 3300.¦ 4:57.05 3173.¦ 7:29.14 3201.¦12:17.59 3390.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.50 3520.¦ 1:37.30 3128.¦ 1:52.21 3416.¦ 3:57.21 3416.¦
 3376. Erbguth Jörn           1967 D-Saarbrücken         13:13.50,2   6:13.00,8  (3602) Urkunde Foto  M1       1971.  17,988 ¦  2:31.19 3574.¦ 5:28.35 3587.¦ 7:53.14 3444.¦12:14.14 3366.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.03 3492.¦ 1:52.11 3580.¦ 1:45.18 3200.¦ 3:47.40 3357.¦
 3377. Vets Hans              1963 B-Grobbendonk         13:14.02,9   6:13.13,5  (4314) Urkunde Foto  M1       1972.  17,983 ¦  2:28.34 3508.¦ 5:08.53 3368.¦ 7:54.18 3455.¦12:18.40 3394.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.31 3587.¦ 1:41.24 3330.¦ 1:59.33 3543.¦ 3:42.26 3310.¦
 3378. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   6:13.20,3  (3891) Urkunde Foto  M2       438.   17,981 ¦  2:29.59 3544.¦ 5:34.58 3617.¦ 8:14.56 3552.¦12:20.30 3407.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.46 3484.¦ 1:57.32 3632.¦ 1:50.19 3368.¦ 3:25.57 3040.¦
 3379. Lardo Valerio          1955 I-Ceriale (SV)        13:14.18,3   6:13.28,9  (2319) Urkunde Foto  M2       439.   17,977 ¦  2:28.29 3503.¦ 5:16.20 3479.¦ 7:52.19 3433.¦12:16.08 3384.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.59 3356.¦ 1:45.45 3477.¦ 1:53.16 3441.¦ 3:44.30 3330.¦
 3380. Böhm Stefan            1967 D-Minden              13:14.23,5   6:13.34,1  (3214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1973.  17,976 ¦  2:17.16 2970.¦ 4:52.24 3067.¦ 7:45.15 3377.¦12:14.37 3369.¦
       RSG Porta                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 3020.¦ 1:41.39 3343.¦ 2:07.58 3586.¦ 3:39.56 3283.¦
 3381. Schäfer Matthias       1968 D-Dransfeld           13:14.56,5   6:14.07,1  (4127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1974.  17,963 ¦  2:24.12 3364.¦ 5:07.58 3360.¦ 7:57.19 3477.¦12:18.14 3393.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.39 3156.¦ 1:42.12 3361.¦ 1:54.17 3463.¦ 3:36.11 3218.¦
 3382. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:14.10,6  (3358) Urkunde Foto  AK       773.   17,962 ¦  2:14.25 2768.¦ 4:42.04 2758.¦ 7:13.39 2975.¦12:20.13 3404.¦
       Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                                            ¦  1:27.51 2538.¦ 1:29.10 2448.¦ 1:47.26 3275.¦ 4:13.29 3453.¦
 3383. Klaassen Jessica       1979 NL-Nijmegen           13:15.31,6   6:14.42,2  (3821) Urkunde Foto  FAK      46.    17,950 ¦  2:30.50 3566.¦ 5:14.13 3445.¦ 7:58.44 3483.¦12:24.34 3423.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.49 3652.¦ 1:41.26 3334.¦ 1:59.55 3548.¦ 3:47.50 3359.¦
 3384. Noy Adrie              1964 NL-Heumen             13:15.32,0   6:14.42,6  (4004) Urkunde Foto  M1       1975.  17,950 ¦  2:15.23 2847.¦ 4:56.06 3147.¦ 7:23.09 3110.¦11:35.56 3129.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 2648.¦ 1:31.33 2736.¦ 1:38.47 2873.¦ 3:21.20 2934.¦
 3385. Lechner Paul           1954 NL-Gulpen             13:15.34,4   6:14.45,0  (2887) Urkunde Foto  M2       440.   17,949 ¦  2:36.33 3638.¦ 5:33.18 3608.¦ 8:00.46 3489.¦12:15.44 3378.¦
       twc pv delinde                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.49 3575.¦ 1:56.34 3622.¦ 1:44.30 3166.¦ 3:39.43 3278.¦
 3386. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   6:14.48,0  (1821) Urkunde Foto  M2       441.   17,948 ¦  2:30.56 3569.¦ 5:28.13 3583.¦ 8:17.00 3563.¦12:24.16 3422.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.45 3515.¦ 1:46.44 3504.¦ 1:59.02 3539.¦ 3:29.51 3115.¦
 3387. Nilles Pierre          1951 L-Petange             13:15.56,8   6:15.07,4  (3996) Urkunde Foto  M2       442.   17,940 ¦  2:29.02 3523.¦ 5:21.47 3541.¦ 8:06.09 3522.¦12:22.17 3417.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.38 3600.¦ 1:52.13 3581.¦ 1:55.40 3490.¦ 3:34.28 3195.¦
 3388. Gruber Johann          1957 USA-Greenwich CT      13:16.29,3   6:15.39,9  (3674) Urkunde Foto  M2       443.   17,928 ¦  2:27.42 3474.¦ 5:08.31 3365.¦ 7:33.02 3249.¦12:11.53 3354.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.37 3431.¦ 1:40.09 3268.¦ 1:43.45 3124.¦ 3:46.19 3342.¦
 3389. Zetzsche Bernd         1941 D-Bannewitz           13:16.39,3   6:15.49,9  (3183) Urkunde Foto  M3       70.    17,924 ¦  2:30.26 3557.¦ 5:22.19 3550.¦ 8:00.07 3486.¦12:18.09 3392.¦
       RFV "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V.                                                                                           ¦  1:45.55 3604.¦ 1:45.23 3470.¦ 1:53.44 3453.¦ 3:34.45 3203.¦
 3390. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   6:15.56,9  (2872) Urkunde Foto  FM1      75.    17,922 ¦  2:25.53 3420.¦ 5:15.35 3464.¦ 7:49.18 3407.¦12:13.24 3360.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.08 3045.¦ 1:40.49 3305.¦ 1:40.37 2987.¦ 3:28.22 3088.¦
 3391. Lüdeking Andreas       1959 D-Ismaning            13:16.51,6   6:16.02,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto  M1       1976.  17,920 ¦  2:27.36 3468.¦ 5:12.04 3407.¦ 7:45.42 3380.¦12:24.38 3425.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.23 3378.¦ 1:52.52 3588.¦ 1:59.26 3541.¦ 3:25.02 3024.¦
 3392. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   6:16.10,1  (2871) Urkunde Foto  M2       444.   17,917 ¦  2:25.50 3418.¦ 5:15.29 3463.¦ 7:49.20 3408.¦12:13.51 3364.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.06 3042.¦ 1:40.44 3300.¦ 1:40.39 2988.¦ 3:35.34 3214.¦
 3393. Oosterkamp Rinze       1944 NL-Wenum-Wiesel       13:17.06,9   6:16.17,5  (4014) Urkunde Foto  M3       71.    17,914 ¦  2:33.57 3615.¦ 5:31.18 3596.¦ 8:09.01 3531.¦12:20.06 3403.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.35 3598.¦ 1:57.00 3624.¦ 1:48.43 3332.¦ 3:37.41 3253.¦
 3394. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   6:16.33,9  (3925) Urkunde Foto  FM1      76.    17,908 ¦  2:44.33 3692.¦ 5:49.32 3670.¦ 8:28.57 3596.¦12:19.16 3398.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:54.05 3682.¦ 1:57.32 3631.¦ 1:47.05 3265.¦ 3:14.50 2740.¦
 3395. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:16.44,6  (3614) Urkunde Foto  AK       774.   17,904 ¦  2:28.54 3521.¦ 5:28.12 3582.¦ 8:05.36 3516.¦12:25.08 3426.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.24 3325.¦ 1:45.10 3464.¦ 1:42.28 3068.¦ 3:34.38 3201.¦
 3396. Krämer Gerhard         1964 D-Bissendorf          13:17.45,4   6:16.56,0  (3849) Urkunde Foto  M1       1977.  17,900 ¦  2:25.59 3424.¦ 5:06.59 3347.¦ 7:54.11 3453.¦12:25.28 3428.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.55 3549.¦ 1:44.45 3452.¦ 2:02.05 3564.¦ 3:50.33 3380.¦
 3397. Paus Dieter            1953 D-Senden              13:17.54,6   6:17.05,2   (821) Urkunde Foto  M2       445.   17,896 ¦  2:26.02 3427.¦ 5:10.25 3389.¦ 7:43.04 3354.¦12:15.41 3377.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:40.15 3468.¦ 1:40.17 3278.¦ 1:47.36 3285.¦ 3:46.49 3347.¦
 3398. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 I-Givoletto (TO)      13:18.03,2   6:17.13,8  (2153) Urkunde Foto  M2       446.   17,893 ¦  2:27.14 3458.¦ 5:00.48 3242.¦ 7:43.13 3355.¦12:19.29 3402.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:48.08 3629.¦ 1:42.21 3368.¦ 1:49.18 3346.¦ 4:03.53 3435.¦
 3399. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:17.21,9  (1373) Urkunde Foto  AK       775.   17,890 ¦  2:11.36 2501.¦ 4:44.59 2870.¦ 7:28.59 3199.¦12:26.11 3429.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12 2833.¦ 1:36.23 3064.¦ 1:57.50 3517.¦ 4:10.35 3448.¦
 3400. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   6:17.43,5   (599) Urkunde Foto  M2       447.   17,882 ¦  2:26.16 3430.¦ 5:17.17 3491.¦ 7:54.21 3456.¦12:18.01 3391.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:38.44 3396.¦ 1:46.20 3489.¦ 1:49.08 3342.¦ 3:36.44 3227.¦
 3401. Tamburini Dino         1955 I-San Mauro Pascoli   13:18.42,0   6:17.52,6  (2290) Urkunde Foto  M2       448.   17,879 ¦  2:23.12 3319.¦ 4:59.38 3221.¦ 7:35.33 3276.¦11:48.40 3219.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.56 3349.¦ 1:36.25 3069.¦ 1:50.42 3378.¦ 3:30.31 3138.¦
 3402. Rostasy Kevin          1960 A-Innsbruck           13:18.45,9   6:17.56,5  (4111) Urkunde Foto  M1       1978.  17,877 ¦  2:38.02 3655.¦ 5:21.49 3542.¦ 7:57.27 3479.¦12:19.19 3400.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.32 3588.¦ 1:41.28 3336.¦ 1:45.34 3210.¦ 3:34.55 3205.¦
 3403. Vorbeck Uwe            1961 D-Hamburg             13:19.21,7   6:18.32,3   (666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1979.  17,864 ¦  2:24.07 3362.¦ 5:17.03 3490.¦ 7:56.21 3473.¦12:20.53 3410.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:38.12 3365.¦ 1:45.26 3473.¦ 1:49.06 3340.¦ 3:38.07 3257.¦
 3404. Ramian Slawomir        1953 I-Albenga (SV)        13:19.27,4   6:18.38,0  (2320) Urkunde Foto  M2       449.   17,862 ¦  2:30.26 3558.¦ 5:12.30 3411.¦ 7:41.03 3339.¦12:20.34 3408.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.56 3453.¦ 1:43.32 3426.¦ 1:39.33 2924.¦ 3:51.21 3386.¦
 3405. Kallfass Jürgen        1974 CH-Aarau              13:19.56,2   6:19.06,8  (3795) Urkunde Foto  AK       776.   17,851 ¦  2:17.16 2968.¦ 4:44.33 2845.¦ 7:11.46 2945.¦12:21.39 3413.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.53 2951.¦ 1:32.53 2862.¦ 1:47.03 3262.¦ 4:25.14 3460.¦
 3406. Mistlberger Fritz      1961 D-Moosburg            13:19.57,8   6:19.08,4   (949) Urkunde Foto  M1       1980.  17,850 ¦  2:24.43 3386.¦ 5:10.21 3386.¦ 7:57.56 3480.¦12:26.35 3431.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:40.03 3458.¦ 1:46.15 3485.¦ 1:53.39 3451.¦ 3:50.48 3382.¦
 3407. Sterckx Eric           1960 B-Tervuren Vossem     13:20.44,2   6:19.54,8  (2894) Urkunde Foto  M1       1981.  17,833 ¦  2:16.40 2921.¦ 5:01.17 3252.¦ 7:51.55 3430.¦12:21.48 3414.¦
       Voervallei                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.26 2986.¦ 1:41.36 3342.¦ 1:52.00 3411.¦ 3:47.04 3353.¦
 3408. Klabunde Ralf          1963 D-Bochum              13:20.54,3   6:20.04,9   (778) Urkunde Foto  M1       1982.  17,829 ¦  2:22.30 3290.¦ 5:13.27 3427.¦ 8:00.53 3491.¦12:29.59 3436.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.56 3406.¦ 1:46.25 3496.¦ 1:57.52 3519.¦ 3:48.15 3365.¦
 3409. Blum Felix             1970 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,0   6:20.26,6  (2857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1983.  17,821 ¦  2:24.51 3392.¦ 5:11.39 3402.¦ 7:37.44 3295.¦12:15.51 3381.¦
       Team Sportagentur                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.16 3262.¦ 1:41.01 3311.¦ 1:38.33 2864.¦ 3:42.10 3306.¦
 3410. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   6:20.27,4  (2858) Urkunde Foto  FAK      47.    17,821 ¦  2:27.19 3459.¦ 5:11.40 3403.¦ 7:37.46 3296.¦12:15.56 3383.¦
       Team Sportagentur                                                                                                     ¦  1:38.41 3392.¦ 1:41.05 3313.¦ 1:38.32 2863.¦ 3:42.15 3307.¦
 3411. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   6:20.34,3  (4408) Urkunde Foto  M3       72.    17,818 ¦  2:32.31 3593.¦ 5:17.55 3497.¦ 7:54.57 3460.¦12:27.31 3434.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.07 3651.¦ 1:44.05 3434.¦ 1:55.40 3491.¦ 3:52.49 3398.¦
 3412. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   6:21.16,4  (3305) Urkunde Foto  FAK      48.    17,803 ¦  2:33.57 3614.¦ 5:18.50 3508.¦ 8:00.24 3487.¦12:28.30 3435.¦
       SV Orsoy                                                                                                              ¦  1:52.19 3666.¦ 1:44.26 3444.¦ 2:01.28 3560.¦ 3:46.54 3349.¦
 3413. Bücheler Jürgen        1958 D-Stuttgart           13:22.09,1   6:21.19,7   (555) Urkunde Foto  M1       1984.  17,802 ¦  2:27.21 3461.¦ 5:19.31 3516.¦ 8:03.20 3506.¦12:30.33 3439.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:43.14 3561.¦ 1:48.21 3538.¦ 1:48.35 3326.¦ 3:42.52 3314.¦
 3414. Moreni Rosario         1960 I-Brescia (BS)        13:22.12,3   6:21.22,9  (2741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1985.  17,800 ¦  2:26.26 3438.¦ 5:13.05 3420.¦ 8:04.30 3509.¦12:21.16 3411.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.27 3585.¦ 1:44.37 3450.¦ 1:51.52 3407.¦ 3:34.24 3193.¦
 3415. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   6:22.47,0  (3805) Urkunde Foto  M2       450.   17,769 ¦  2:30.18 3555.¦ 5:20.35 3530.¦ 7:56.36 3474.¦12:19.18 3399.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.04 3459.¦ 1:43.36 3427.¦ 1:47.52 3297.¦ 3:41.35 3300.¦
 3416. Maxheim Willi          1961 D-Trier               13:23.59,2   6:23.09,8  (1228) Urkunde Foto  M1       1986.  17,761 ¦  2:12.28 2590.¦ 4:35.32 2487.¦ 6:55.35 2628.¦12:33.10 3448.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.47 2873.¦ 1:30.06 2572.¦ 1:38.48 2874.¦ 4:56.22 3467.¦
 3417. Wiehenkamp Christoph   1962 D-Melle               13:24.15,9   6:23.26,5  (3333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1987.  17,755 ¦  2:12.49 2632.¦ 4:42.12 2763.¦ 7:33.19 3254.¦12:30.01 3437.¦
       Team Seven Up                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.39 2228.¦ 1:32.52 2859.¦ 2:10.06 3593.¦ 4:13.26 3452.¦
 3418. Schmeissner Uwe        1968 D-Münchenbernsdorf    13:24.25,6   6:23.36,2  (4145) Urkunde Foto  M1       1988.  17,751 ¦  2:23.53 3355.¦ 5:05.35 3324.¦ 7:46.08 3382.¦12:38.05 3459.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.09 3363.¦ 1:40.57 3309.¦ 1:55.43 3492.¦ 4:12.36 3451.¦
 3419. Fiorin Vittorio        1963 I-Malo (VI)           13:24.28,7   6:23.39,3  (2263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1989.  17,750 ¦  2:26.48 3445.¦ 5:16.35 3483.¦ 8:01.40 3498.¦12:26.49 3432.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:43.04 3554.¦ 1:44.28 3445.¦ 1:58.02 3525.¦ 3:48.10 3364.¦
 3420. Thees Michael          1969 D-Bühl                13:25.03,5   6:24.14,1  (1619) Urkunde Foto  M1       1990.  17,737 ¦  2:36.31 3637.¦ 5:32.30 3602.¦ 8:15.20 3556.¦12:21.36 3412.¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:48.13 3630.¦ 1:55.05 3607.¦ 1:53.09 3439.¦ 3:25.50 3038.¦
 3421. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:24.38,9  (3852) Urkunde Foto  AK       777.   17,728 ¦  2:35.10 3630.¦ 5:19.57 3521.¦ 7:53.24 3445.¦12:15.29 3374.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.44 3514.¦ 1:39.28 3240.¦ 1:42.04 3044.¦ 3:24.32 3013.¦
 3422. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:24.43,0   (718) Urkunde Foto  AK       778.   17,727 ¦  2:30.13 3554.¦ 5:17.58 3500.¦ 7:58.54 3484.¦12:22.47 3418.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.18 3501.¦ 1:45.09 3463.¦ 1:56.16 3494.¦ 3:37.10 3241.¦
 3423. Vatter Andreij         1970 D-München             13:26.20,9   6:25.31,5  (4305) Urkunde Foto  M1       1991.  17,709 ¦  2:28.06 3488.¦ 5:22.43 3552.¦ 8:01.21 3495.¦12:20.52 3409.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.23 3322.¦ 1:48.44 3544.¦ 1:45.06 3191.¦ 3:29.32 3111.¦
 3424. Sams Gerald            1983 A-Leoben              13:29.37,2   6:28.47,8  (4122) Urkunde Foto  AK       779.   17,637 ¦  2:27.27 3465.¦ 5:35.59 3621.¦ 7:53.11 3442.¦12:26.24 3430.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29 3275.¦ 1:54.26 3602.¦ 1:34.46 2591.¦ 3:50.30 3379.¦
 3425. Drage Michael          1983 A-Graz                13:29.37,6   6:28.48,2  (3576) Urkunde Foto  AK       780.   17,637 ¦  2:27.30 3466.¦ 5:16.53 3487.¦ 7:47.16 3389.¦12:35.46 3455.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.37 3284.¦ 1:40.01 3265.¦ 1:47.00 3260.¦ 4:00.12 3425.¦
 3426. Kronschnabl Marcus     1965 D-Schliersee          13:29.42,0   6:28.52,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto  M1       1992.  17,636 ¦  2:33.37 3610.¦ 5:34.46 3615.¦ 8:22.59 3582.¦12:23.30 3421.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.53 3181.¦ 1:46.56 3512.¦ 1:52.27 3422.¦ 3:13.01 2676.¦
 3427. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   6:29.12,9  (1332) Urkunde Foto  M3       73.    17,628 ¦  2:25.47 3417.¦ 5:09.28 3373.¦ 7:45.52 3381.¦12:22.56 3419.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:43.47 3573.¦ 1:41.26 3332.¦ 1:53.56 3458.¦ 3:52.36 3397.¦
 3428. Laurenzi Andrea        1961 I-Pescara (PE)        13:30.26,2   6:29.36,8  (2070) Urkunde Foto  M1       1993.  17,620 ¦  2:30.00 3547.¦ 5:24.13 3568.¦ 8:10.42 3538.¦12:35.51 3456.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:48.15 3631.¦ 1:57.24 3629.¦ 2:07.48 3585.¦ 3:51.15 3385.¦
 3429. Bisping Matthias       1969 D-Henfenfeld          13:30.37,7   6:29.48,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto  M1       1994.  17,615 ¦  2:36.05 3633.¦ 5:21.57 3544.¦ 8:02.43 3503.¦12:36.32 3457.¦
       iMagic-Liga                                                                                                           ¦  1:51.02 3656.¦ 1:49.28 3558.¦ 1:56.27 3497.¦ 4:01.01 3427.¦
 3430. Rubens Carsten         1962 D-Overath             13:30.38,1   6:29.48,7   (652) Urkunde Foto  M1       1995.  17,615 ¦  2:36.55 3641.¦ 5:22.03 3546.¦ 8:03.07 3504.¦12:37.24 3458.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:51.53 3664.¦ 1:49.29 3559.¦ 2:00.33 3551.¦ 4:02.00 3430.¦
 3431. Biere Ralf             1966 D-Minden              13:31.28,7   6:30.39,3  (3492) Urkunde Foto  M1       1996.  17,597 ¦  2:30.35 3562.¦ 5:32.37 3603.¦ 8:02.12 3500.¦12:27.20 3433.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.26 3475.¦ 1:52.25 3585.¦ 1:42.52 3086.¦ 3:47.55 3361.¦
 3432. Heinz Gerhard          1958 D-Radolfzell          13:31.30,9   6:30.41,5  (3720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1997.  17,596 ¦  2:28.33 3507.¦ 5:28.58 3588.¦ 8:11.54 3542.¦12:24.36 3424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.19 3421.¦ 1:45.40 3475.¦ 1:44.04 3144.¦ 3:22.56 2982.¦
 3433. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   6:30.43,0  (3343) Urkunde Foto  M2       451.   17,596 ¦  2:31.49 3579.¦ 5:19.47 3520.¦ 8:21.58 3577.¦12:22.05 3415.¦
       Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                                       ¦  1:41.38 3510.¦ 1:44.42 3451.¦ 2:14.25 3595.¦ 3:07.44 2513.¦
 3434. Schwarz Christian      1967 D-Unterhaching        13:31.44,8   6:30.55,4  (4182) Urkunde Foto  M1       1998.  17,591 ¦  2:31.05 3570.¦ 5:23.39 3561.¦ 8:13.12 3547.¦12:32.58 3447.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.36 3508.¦ 1:46.35 3499.¦ 1:56.37 3500.¦ 3:34.02 3186.¦
 3435. Ryser Bernhard         1966 CH-Grosshöchstetten   13:31.52,3   6:31.02,9  (1718) Urkunde Foto  M1       1999.  17,588 ¦  2:28.20 3499.¦ 5:21.37 3536.¦ 8:10.00 3535.¦12:32.30 3444.¦
       Hoggerderby                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.51 3448.¦ 1:46.14 3484.¦ 1:51.44 3403.¦ 3:43.24 3323.¦
 3436. Majer Thomas           1963 D-Balingen            13:32.18,5   6:31.29,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto  M1       2000.  17,579 ¦  2:23.06 3312.¦ 4:58.36 3200.¦ 7:26.29 3167.¦12:33.46 3451.¦
       Mabitz                                                                                                                ¦  1:32.04 2965.¦ 1:37.27 3126.¦ 1:39.48 2938.¦ 4:25.09 3459.¦
 3437. Hanisch Michael        1964 D-Göttingen           13:32.36,8   6:31.47,4  (2909) Urkunde Foto  M1       2001.  17,572 ¦  2:24.26 3374.¦ 5:16.29 3482.¦ 7:56.12 3472.¦12:32.38 3445.¦
       1. FC Kaiserslautern                                                                                                  ¦  1:36.16 3265.¦ 1:44.29 3447.¦ 1:52.55 3436.¦ 3:55.55 3411.¦
 3438. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:31.53,8  (3580) Urkunde Foto  AK       781.   17,570 ¦  2:18.25 3051.¦ 5:29.35 3591.¦ 8:09.51 3534.¦12:33.17 3449.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.12 2830.¦ 2:03.28 3664.¦ 1:44.05 3146.¦ 3:32.27 3171.¦
 3439. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   6:31.58,9   (681) Urkunde Foto  M2       452.   17,568 ¦  2:19.58 3153.¦ 5:06.15 3335.¦ 7:41.53 3347.¦12:31.54 3442.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.55 3404.¦ 1:45.02 3460.¦ 1:44.46 3176.¦ 3:55.51 3410.¦
 3440. Feist Carsten          1970 D-Didderse            13:34.45,0   6:33.55,6  (1877) Urkunde Foto  M1       2002.  17,526 ¦  2:28.10 3492.¦ 5:23.51 3564.¦ 8:06.02 3519.¦12:31.30 3441.¦
       Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                                           ¦  1:36.31 3279.¦ 1:46.21 3490.¦ 1:53.34 3448.¦ 3:39.23 3274.¦
 3441. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   6:33.55,7  (1878) Urkunde Foto  FAK      49.    17,526 ¦  2:28.10 3493.¦ 5:23.52 3565.¦ 8:06.01 3518.¦12:31.29 3440.¦
       Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                                           ¦  1:36.31 3280.¦ 1:46.21 3490.¦ 1:53.33 3447.¦ 3:39.22 3273.¦
 3442. Holtwick Steffen       1971 D-Schwetzingen        13:34.58,5   6:34.09,1  (1495) Urkunde Foto  M1       2003.  17,522 ¦  2:32.59 3599.¦ 5:21.56 3543.¦ 8:03.13 3505.¦12:39.10 3461.¦
       HHHS                                                                                                                  ¦  1:48.49 3639.¦ 1:48.11 3532.¦ 1:53.29 3444.¦ 3:39.47 3281.¦
 3443. Gacs Thomas            1964 D-Gundelsheim         13:35.37,8   6:34.48,4  (3637) Urkunde Foto  M1       2004.  17,507 ¦  2:29.35 3534.¦ 5:20.21 3526.¦ 8:06.36 3524.¦12:35.41 3454.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:49.10 3645.¦ 1:49.25 3557.¦ 2:02.16 3565.¦ 3:54.46 3408.¦
 3444. Dengler Franz          1963 D-Reichertshofen      13:37.29,9   6:36.40,5  (3563) Urkunde Foto  M1       2005.  17,467 ¦  2:30.10 3551.¦ 5:22.53 3553.¦ 7:56.47 3476.¦12:30.30 3438.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.37 3509.¦ 1:41.35 3341.¦ 1:42.54 3089.¦ 3:45.18 3337.¦
 3445. Zelk Peter             1969 D-Fulgenkoppel        13:39.06,1   6:38.16,7  (4400) Urkunde Foto  M1       2006.  17,433 ¦  2:31.16 3573.¦ 5:21.29 3535.¦ 8:06.06 3521.¦12:33.19 3450.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.23 3532.¦ 1:49.06 3554.¦ 1:57.54 3520.¦ 3:43.10 3320.¦
 3446. Decher Andreas         1962 D-Wenden              13:42.13,7   6:41.24,3  (3561) Urkunde Foto  M1       2007.  17,367 ¦  2:29.33 3532.¦ 5:19.40 3519.¦ 8:00.39 3488.¦12:38.17 3460.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.19 3564.¦ 1:44.17 3439.¦ 1:50.33 3373.¦ 3:48.37 3370.¦
 3447. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   6:42.08,6  (1325) Urkunde Foto  FM1      77.    17,351 ¦  2:43.38 3688.¦ 5:45.58 3657.¦ 8:21.10 3575.¦12:35.02 3452.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.09 3676.¦ 1:55.27 3613.¦ 1:52.38 3428.¦ 3:29.57 3118.¦
 3447. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   6:42.08,6  (1327) Urkunde Foto  M2       453.   17,351 ¦  2:43.39 3689.¦ 5:45.58 3656.¦ 8:20.56 3572.¦12:35.02 3453.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.08 3674.¦ 1:55.26 3612.¦ 1:52.25 3420.¦ 3:29.56 3117.¦
 3449. Wilde Michael          1960 D-Hennigsdorf         13:43.38,4   6:42.49,0  (4366) Urkunde Foto  M1       2008.  17,337 ¦  2:17.29 2984.¦ 5:03.12 3276.¦ 7:32.57 3247.¦12:32.08 3443.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.30 3222.¦ 1:43.32 3425.¦ 1:48.04 3303.¦ 4:10.48 3449.¦
  DNF  Villa Simone           1983 I-Magliano Alfieri (   7:53.55,6 Timmelsjoch   (167)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  1:47.37  333.¦ 3:44.03  265.¦ 5:17.23  219.¦ 7:53.55  227.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.54  339.¦ 1:13.29  338.¦ 1:06.40  236.¦ 2:11.52  308.¦
  DNF  Gruber Karin           1971 A-Radstadt             8:51.46,3 Timmelsjoch    (11)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  1:47.53  344.¦ 3:46.31  387.¦ 5:34.52  528.¦ 8:51.46  831.¦
       Luis Trenker                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.49  276.¦ 1:12.38  258.¦ 1:20.04 1168.¦ 1:54.47   57.¦
  DNF  Ellmauer Michael       1970 A-Mondsee              9:16.21,5 Timmelsjoch   (585)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:07.37 2110.¦ 4:19.32 1743.¦ 6:12.12 1420.¦ 9:16.21 1187.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 2033.¦ 1:23.46 1740.¦ 1:20.57 1263.¦ 2:34.46 1131.¦
  DNF  Vogg Karl-Heinz        1971 D-Siegertshofen        9:44.02,5 Timmelsjoch  (1623)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.26 1542.¦ 4:13.38 1482.¦ 6:16.05 1528.¦ 9:44.02 1605.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.53 1582.¦ 1:23.28 1699.¦ 1:22.32 1418.¦ 2:57.33 2121.¦
  DNF  Sturzinger Hans        1955 CH-Winterthur          9:59.55,4 Timmelsjoch  (4252)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:03.03 1610.¦ 4:12.01 1415.¦ 6:20.40 1663.¦ 9:59.55 1857.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.12 1484.¦ 1:23.13 1650.¦ 1:34.21 2553.¦ 2:59.27 2204.¦
  DNF  Battermann Dirk        1964 D-Burgdorf            10:11.34,2 Timmelsjoch  (3456)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:21.33 3245.¦ 4:57.15 3177.¦    ----  ----¦10:11.34 2062.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.50 3292.¦ 1:41.53 3348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Korbanek Olaf          1970 D-Rheine              10:26.28,6 Timmelsjoch  (3209)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.29 2591.¦ 4:41.16 2725.¦ 7:02.28 2777.¦10:26.28 2300.¦
       RSF Rheine                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.42 1835.¦ 1:27.37 2285.¦ 1:34.16 2551.¦ 2:07.47  236.¦
  DNF  Stanic Slobodan        1956 CH-Reinach BL         10:38.53,2 Timmelsjoch  (1785)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:02.16 1528.¦ 4:20.54 1811.¦ 6:31.29 1973.¦10:38.53 2494.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:20.13 1486.¦ 1:25.39 2021.¦ 1:34.42 2586.¦ 3:32.50 3175.¦
  DNF  Eberl Richard          1956 A-Mondsee             11:23.15,7 Timmelsjoch   (581)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:18.14 3043.¦ 4:53.37 3102.¦ 8:27.16 3593.¦11:23.15 3010.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.28 2920.¦ 1:35.36 3038.¦ 2:56.09 3602.¦ 2:18.44  509.¦
  DNF  Ahamer Ernst           1946 A-Mondsee             11:23.31,2 Timmelsjoch   (578)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:01.52 1481.¦ 4:12.15 1425.¦ 6:07.28 1291.¦11:23.31 3014.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.13 1228.¦ 1:20.30 1313.¦ 1:23.02 1486.¦ 4:37.47 3466.¦
  DNF  Schwaminger Christian  1959 D-Olching             11:26.00,5 Timmelsjoch  (1949)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.02 2547.¦ 4:52.23 3064.¦ 7:22.30 3102.¦11:26.00 3046.¦
       Gazellen                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.51 2263.¦ 1:36.53 3096.¦ 1:39.48 2937.¦ 3:19.54 2894.¦
  DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:38.35 3659.¦ 5:41.03 3639.¦ 8:10.22 3536.¦12:25.24 3427.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.43 3615.¦ 1:54.38 3604.¦ 1:36.50 2758.¦ 3:31.30 3158.¦
  DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:11.10 2457.¦ 4:49.02 2976.¦ 7:35.56 3280.¦12:32.45 3446.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00 2566.¦ 1:34.06 2949.¦ 1:48.01 3302.¦ 4:07.29 3444.¦
  DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:29.59 3545.¦ 5:13.37 3432.¦ 8:03.22 3507.¦12:40.26 3462.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.02 3552.¦ 1:43.05 3410.¦ 1:57.45 3516.¦ 3:51.27 3391.¦
  DNF  Pedersen Steen         1960 DK-Tarm               12:41.25,1 Timmelsjoch  (1985)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:19.51 3140.¦ 5:05.16 3318.¦ 7:53.31 3447.¦12:41.25 3463.¦
       Oelgod Cykelmotion                                                                                                    ¦  1:31.29 2925.¦ 1:38.57 3202.¦ 1:46.41 3248.¦ 4:06.21 3442.¦
  DNF  Rubboli Claudio        1944 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:42.07,1 Timmelsjoch  (2372)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:46.22 3696.¦ 5:48.57 3668.¦ 8:26.58 3591.¦12:42.07 3464.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.46 3701.¦ 2:02.04 3659.¦ 1:53.44 3454.¦ 3:42.31 3311.¦
  DNF  Sporbert Dieter        1947 D-Altenburg           12:42.32,6 Timmelsjoch   (936)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:31.55 3582.¦ 5:13.39 3433.¦ 7:44.48 3374.¦12:42.32 3465.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:45.17 3595.¦ 1:37.56 3151.¦ 1:47.04 3264.¦ 4:18.00 3456.¦
  DNF  Gruber Herbert         1960 A-Natters             12:45.22,6 Timmelsjoch  (3672)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:28.08 3491.¦ 5:37.48 3630.¦ 8:24.37 3586.¦12:45.22 3466.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.03 3524.¦ 2:00.58 3654.¦ 1:52.51 3433.¦ 3:42.43 3313.¦
  DNF  Sorensen Benny         1943 DK-Bjaeverskov        12:45.37,4 Timmelsjoch  (2956)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:32.03 3584.¦ 5:21.43 3539.¦ 8:05.24 3515.¦12:45.37 3467.¦
       Brdr. Jensen Slimminge Aps                                                                                            ¦  1:46.21 3608.¦ 1:54.08 3599.¦ 1:56.56 3505.¦ 4:03.32 3432.¦
  DNF  Abbondanza Gisella     1958 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:49.09,9 Timmelsjoch  (2369)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:47.35 3701.¦ 5:50.29 3672.¦ 8:29.33 3597.¦12:49.09 3468.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.56 3703.¦ 2:01.57 3657.¦ 1:54.46 3473.¦ 3:47.59 3362.¦
  DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:01.52 1481.¦ 4:11.00 1371.¦ 6:04.18 1213.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1647.¦ 1:22.14 1496.¦ 1:22.37 1431.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:03.14 1631.¦ 4:15.18 1537.¦ 6:11.53 1408.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.54 1862.¦ 1:22.58 1612.¦ 1:19.56 1157.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Rhoon Ronald       1954 NL-Zwijndrecht         6:49.54,0 St.Leonhard  (1923)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  1:58.02 1111.¦ 4:05.11 1113.¦ 6:10.37 1371.¦    ----  ----¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.49 1062.¦ 1:18.49 1055.¦ 1:30.27 2222.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:00.21 1336.¦ 4:09.35 1313.¦ 6:19.12 1625.¦    ----  ----¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.48 1435.¦ 1:20.19 1285.¦ 1:36.22 2726.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Daamen Guenter         1965 D-Kranenburg           7:03.17,1 St.Leonhard  (3550)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:02.48 1574.¦ 4:17.05 1638.¦ 6:27.03 1851.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.26 1659.¦ 1:24.00 1789.¦ 1:34.29 2569.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuen Joachim           1960 A-Längenfeld           7:06.19,4 St.Leonhard   (211)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:06.40 1996.¦ 4:24.23 1982.¦ 6:34.41 2066.¦    ----  ----¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.41 2236.¦ 1:27.04 2210.¦ 1:39.17 2909.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kuhmann Michael        1966 D-Rauenberg            7:17.37,9 St.Leonhard  (3142)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.19 1330.¦ 4:12.17 1426.¦ 6:41.31 2249.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radsport Rhein-Neckar                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.56 1453.¦ 1:25.12 1969.¦ 1:51.09 3391.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Monari Gian Luca       1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    7:23.33,3 St.Leonhard  (2232)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.09 3035.¦ 4:30.09 2239.¦ 6:50.39 2496.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.00 2125.¦ 1:22.30 1538.¦ 1:44.08 3149.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weiser Wolfgang        1961 A-Heiligenkreuz        7:24.23,3 St.Leonhard  (3197)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:03.47 1682.¦ 4:18.40 1702.¦ 6:39.17 2187.¦    ----  ----¦
       RSC Klausen Leopoldsdorf                                                                                              ¦  1:22.09 1744.¦ 1:27.05 2213.¦ 1:29.17 2101.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tzikas Saki            1972 CH-Bühler              7:31.15,9 St.Leonhard  (4293)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.37 1366.¦ 4:25.10 2017.¦ 6:38.31 2166.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07 1100.¦ 1:26.21 2114.¦ 1:24.07 1597.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schett Oliver          1972 A-Maria Alm am Stein   7:34.34,3 St.Leonhard  (1151)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:06.42 2001.¦ 4:26.29 2069.¦ 6:29.20 1898.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:25.17 2175.¦ 1:27.45 2297.¦ 1:32.54 2440.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heyn Andreas           1974 D-Hartenstein          7:36.28,0 St.Leonhard  (1751)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:03.21 1641.¦ 4:25.21 2025.¦ 6:50.58 2507.¦    ----  ----¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.16 1493.¦ 1:26.17 2104.¦ 1:40.33 2984.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:14.28 2771.¦ 4:40.04 2674.¦ 7:00.07 2727.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2099.¦ 1:28.03 2338.¦ 1:41.56 3037.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frärks Arne            1968 D-Rehburg-Loccum Mün   7:36.43,5 St.Leonhard  (2809)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  1:59.19 1227.¦ 4:04.18 1071.¦ 6:14.56 1495.¦    ----  ----¦
       SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.30 1395.¦ 1:17.08  843.¦ 1:37.24 2795.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cardelli Michele       1962 I-Pisa (PI)            7:39.43,2 St.Leonhard  (2704)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:01.38 1456.¦ 4:13.14 1464.¦ 6:52.28 2542.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Zerosei                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.34 1943.¦ 1:23.19 1665.¦ 1:55.01 3475.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:08.06 2164.¦ 4:35.44 2492.¦ 6:55.54 2637.¦    ----  ----¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12 2164.¦ 1:33.42 2926.¦ 1:35.29 2664.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Laabs Volker           1960 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe   7:43.57,7 St.Leonhard   (262)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:12.02 2543.¦ 4:37.39 2559.¦ 6:58.44 2697.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.52 2778.¦ 1:29.59 2552.¦ 1:37.52 2830.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertelsen Niels        1954 DK-Virum               7:51.36,2 St.Leonhard   (466)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:19.36 3126.¦ 4:56.58 3171.¦ 7:13.39 2974.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.26 3145.¦ 1:37.37 3136.¦ 1:35.52 2689.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 I-Chiavenna (SO)       7:56.44,4 St.Leonhard  (2693)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:18.53 3082.¦ 4:51.04 3029.¦ 7:17.58 3044.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.18 3270.¦ 1:35.14 3018.¦ 1:41.24 3018.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petersen Finn Bue      1950 DK-Skodsborg           8:01.53,6 St.Leonhard   (483)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:23.09 3314.¦ 4:52.47 3078.¦ 7:25.26 3152.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.36 3429.¦ 1:36.53 3095.¦ 1:51.03 3388.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Poulsen Thomas         1967 DK-Boerkop             8:03.02,0 St.Leonhard   (793)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:14.29 2774.¦ 4:45.29 2892.¦ 7:20.18 3065.¦    ----  ----¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.31 2994.¦ 1:33.28 2912.¦ 1:54.13 3460.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gudegast Torsten       1965 D-Bremen               8:03.10,4 St.Leonhard  (1313)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:18.23 3049.¦ 4:49.44 3000.¦ 7:16.44 3021.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.07 3197.¦ 1:33.20 2901.¦ 1:44.13 3155.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ostermann Marco        1971 D-Kamen                8:03.15,1 St.Leonhard  (4017)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:00.29 1356.¦ 4:24.15 1978.¦ 7:12.39 2960.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.16 1759.¦ 1:34.29 2977.¦ 1:59.35 3544.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rambatz Wolf           1958 D-Hamburg              8:06.01,9 St.Leonhard  (1933)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:13.33 2694.¦ 4:56.36 3160.¦ 7:15.18 3003.¦    ----  ----¦
       FC St. Pauli                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.34 1942.¦ 1:32.07 2801.¦ 1:26.54 1864.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:11.56 2533.¦ 4:39.24 2637.¦ 6:59.25 2706.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.11 2466.¦ 1:28.49 2414.¦ 1:36.07 2705.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:14.06 2738.¦ 4:40.37 2705.¦ 6:59.26 2708.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.18 2718.¦ 1:30.01 2555.¦ 1:36.00 2697.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto  AK                 --- ¦  2:12.41 2616.¦ 4:44.51 2866.¦ 7:07.48 2863.¦    ----  ----¦
       TCEC Mainz                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.35 2368.¦ 1:31.59 2791.¦ 1:40.26 2973.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Falkenberg Kasper      1966 DK-Soenderborg         8:07.15,4 St.Leonhard  (1660)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:09.26 2287.¦ 4:33.46 2416.¦ 7:27.17 3178.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.32 2362.¦ 1:30.50 2666.¦ 2:08.22 3587.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Henschel Drmarkus      1966 D-Bremen               8:07.47,3 St.Leonhard  (1315)         Foto  M1                 --- ¦  2:09.50 2331.¦ 4:46.39 2915.¦ 7:15.32 3007.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.30 2359.¦ 1:41.31 3339.¦ 1:42.04 3045.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto  M3                 --- ¦  2:16.52 2936.¦ 4:47.30 2939.¦ 7:25.39 3155.¦    ----  ----¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.33 2997.¦ 1:33.10 2885.¦ 1:55.28 3484.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto  M2                 --- ¦  2:22.37 3293.¦ 4:59.02 3207.¦ 7:23.17 3117.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16 3263.¦ 1:39.47 3255.¦ 1:40.33 2983.¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.