Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 2501-3000 (11:25.14,4)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:24.25,0  (3460) Urkunde Foto  AK       648.   20,839 ¦  2:09.35 2298.¦ 4:38.21 2590.¦ 6:50.46 2500.¦10:42.02 2526.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1793.¦ 1:35.29 3029.¦ 1:30.50 2255.¦ 3:10.52 2599.¦
 2502. Reedijk Anne-Mieke     1965 NL-Zwijndrecht        11:25.17,7   4:24.28,3   (325) Urkunde Foto  FM1      45.    20,837 ¦  2:18.34 3058.¦ 4:46.52 2926.¦ 6:59.36 2714.¦10:38.48 2492.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.00 3109.¦ 1:29.45 2535.¦ 1:31.37 2332.¦ 2:58.31 2166.¦
 2503. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   4:24.28,9  (3734) Urkunde Foto  M2       267.   20,837 ¦  2:14.38 2787.¦ 4:40.04 2673.¦ 6:50.43 2499.¦10:39.23 2501.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.50 2775.¦ 1:30.36 2637.¦ 1:32.42 2429.¦ 3:10.47 2598.¦
 2504. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto  M1       1480.  20,836 ¦  2:14.23 2765.¦ 4:32.11 2339.¦ 6:45.06 2345.¦10:39.41 2503.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.05 2892.¦ 1:27.14 2234.¦ 1:37.09 2781.¦ 3:22.32 2973.¦
 2505. Woiciechowsky Christia 1962 D-Berlin              11:25.44,2   4:24.54,8  (4382) Urkunde Foto  M1       1481.  20,824 ¦  2:07.01 2034.¦ 4:30.51 2283.¦ 6:29.43 1911.¦10:41.27 2523.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.21 1375.¦ 1:23.01 1620.¦ 1:16.16  809.¦ 3:24.31 3012.¦
 2506. Pier Harald            1968 D-Nünschweiler        11:25.50,1   4:25.00,7  (4046) Urkunde Foto  M1       1482.  20,821 ¦  2:06.28 1978.¦ 4:23.34 1956.¦ 6:40.35 2226.¦10:46.22 2573.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1870.¦ 1:25.17 1972.¦ 1:33.07 2456.¦ 3:23.23 2992.¦
 2507. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto  M1       1483.  20,816 ¦  2:13.00 2653.¦ 4:39.09 2622.¦ 6:55.27 2626.¦10:42.12 2530.¦
       FSV Großenseebach                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.29 2630.¦ 1:30.25 2613.¦ 1:32.38 2421.¦ 3:01.39 2289.¦
 2507. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1   (849) Urkunde Foto  AK       649.   20,816 ¦  1:55.09  857.¦ 4:04.02 1066.¦ 6:43.31 2312.¦10:46.27 2574.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.55 1190.¦ 1:22.30 1535.¦ 2:02.16 3566.¦ 3:09.39 2573.¦
 2509. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   4:25.18,5  (3851) Urkunde Foto  M2       268.   20,812 ¦  2:19.09 3102.¦ 4:51.56 3055.¦ 7:06.21 2838.¦10:37.53 2479.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.06 2894.¦ 1:33.49 2932.¦ 1:33.22 2482.¦ 2:52.46 1903.¦
 2510. Terragnoli Alberto     1969 I-San Giovanni Lupat  11:26.13,5   4:25.24,1  (2500) Urkunde Foto  M1       1484.  20,809 ¦  2:09.37 2305.¦ 4:33.53 2418.¦ 6:54.20 2597.¦10:40.30 2517.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:28.54 2677.¦ 1:29.58 2551.¦ 1:34.58 2613.¦ 3:07.57 2522.¦
 2511. Geier Christian        1969 A-Hatting             11:26.16,1   4:25.26,7   (424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1485.  20,808 ¦  2:17.42 3000.¦ 4:41.57 2752.¦ 6:54.07 2590.¦10:43.45 2548.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 3113.¦ 1:32.08 2805.¦ 1:33.37 2500.¦ 3:09.10 2554.¦
 2512. Porta Albert           1966 E-Barcelona           11:26.20,0   4:25.30,6  (2970) Urkunde Foto  M1       1486.  20,806 ¦  2:07.56 2149.¦ 4:27.43 2122.¦ 6:40.31 2224.¦10:39.55 2507.¦
       C.C. Cunit                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.59 1980.¦ 1:23.24 1683.¦ 1:33.11 2461.¦ 3:18.31 2844.¦
 2513. Pies Lothar            1951 D-Altstrimmig         11:26.23,9   4:25.34,5  (4047) Urkunde Foto  M2       269.   20,804 ¦  2:06.59 2032.¦ 4:24.23 1984.¦ 6:27.22 1857.¦10:43.18 2539.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1810.¦ 1:24.04 1796.¦ 1:27.45 1947.¦ 3:30.10 3126.¦
 2514. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto  M1       1487.  20,802 ¦  2:00.03 1299.¦ 4:34.07 2434.¦ 7:09.37 2905.¦10:47.28 2588.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1743.¦ 1:42.46 3395.¦ 1:46.31 3244.¦ 3:02.22 2316.¦
 2515. Nissen Lasse           1962 DK-Farum              11:26.32,1   4:25.42,7  (3997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1488.  20,800 ¦  2:09.58 2346.¦ 4:40.50 2710.¦ 6:57.38 2675.¦10:42.49 2536.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.01 2130.¦ 1:30.03 2565.¦ 1:30.45 2248.¦ 3:00.46 2258.¦
 2516. von Gromann Georg      1965 D-Ingolstadt          11:26.39,0   4:25.49,6  (1163) Urkunde Foto  M1       1489.  20,796 ¦  2:05.39 1882.¦ 4:25.31 2033.¦ 6:40.30 2221.¦10:42.10 2527.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.51 2417.¦ 1:26.45 2176.¦ 1:32.33 2411.¦ 3:19.32 2876.¦
 2517. Gerlach Henning        1953 D-Halberstadt         11:26.42,9   4:25.53,5  (3646) Urkunde Foto  M2       270.   20,794 ¦  2:13.05 2659.¦ 4:40.41 2707.¦ 6:53.12 2562.¦10:36.17 2457.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2107.¦ 1:28.13 2357.¦ 1:28.31 2029.¦ 3:02.18 2315.¦
 2518. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:25.56,5  (1687) Urkunde Foto  AK       650.   20,793 ¦  2:10.29 2396.¦ 4:35.32 2489.¦ 6:51.23 2519.¦10:34.32 2431.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46 2402.¦ 1:27.58 2330.¦ 1:35.07 2631.¦ 3:00.44 2254.¦
 2519. Boye Ricki             1973 DK-Frederiskerberg    11:26.46,8   4:25.57,4  (2836) Urkunde Foto  AK       651.   20,792 ¦  2:04.57 1810.¦ 4:29.50 2225.¦ 6:54.46 2613.¦10:42.41 2534.¦
       Team Boye                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42 2243.¦ 1:29.00 2431.¦ 1:37.42 2818.¦ 3:03.14 2338.¦
 2520. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto  M1       1490.  20,790 ¦  2:08.16 2185.¦ 4:29.26 2205.¦ 6:33.14 2023.¦10:41.20 2521.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.02 2290.¦ 1:24.47 1915.¦ 1:27.38 1936.¦ 3:22.06 2963.¦
 2521. Jacobsen Per           1959 DK-Danmark            11:27.01,0   4:26.11,6  (3059) Urkunde Foto  M1       1491.  20,785 ¦  2:14.01 2732.¦ 4:34.08 2435.¦ 6:49.46 2472.¦10:43.00 2537.¦
       Korup cykelmotion                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.09 2585.¦ 1:26.29 2133.¦ 1:31.42 2339.¦ 3:08.44 2542.¦
 2522. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1492.  20,776 ¦  2:07.41 2117.¦ 4:21.54 1859.¦ 6:34.24 2057.¦10:38.21 2487.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.47 2771.¦ 1:25.40 2024.¦ 1:34.41 2582.¦ 3:24.47 3019.¦
 2523. Fink Manfred           1959 A-Wien                11:27.26,8   4:26.37,4  (2980) Urkunde Foto  M1       1493.  20,772 ¦  2:17.40 2999.¦ 4:45.05 2883.¦ 6:56.20 2645.¦10:42.16 2532.¦
       Cycle Circle Bell                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.45 2768.¦ 1:30.35 2636.¦ 1:29.38 2141.¦ 3:03.34 2352.¦
 2524. Inreiter Hubert        1980 A-Pierbach            11:27.34,0   4:26.44,6  (1488) Urkunde Foto  AK       652.   20,768 ¦  2:07.10 2048.¦ 4:29.08 2193.¦ 6:45.36 2364.¦10:46.14 2569.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06 2580.¦ 1:30.49 2663.¦ 1:36.49 2757.¦ 3:16.45 2802.¦
 2525. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:26.45,1  (1392) Urkunde Foto  AK       653.   20,768 ¦  2:04.43 1775.¦ 4:31.27 2312.¦ 6:56.38 2656.¦10:45.32 2561.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.06 1737.¦ 1:28.25 2370.¦ 1:27.25 1913.¦ 2:56.55 2100.¦
 2526. Stieger Manfred        1969 A-Steyregg            11:27.37,0   4:26.47,6  (4234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1494.  20,767 ¦  2:01.57 1488.¦ 4:12.36 1440.¦ 6:30.34 1942.¦10:46.28 2575.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38 1820.¦ 1:22.15 1499.¦ 1:31.00 2271.¦ 3:26.15 3046.¦
 2527. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   4:26.54,6   (875) Urkunde Foto  M2       271.   20,763 ¦  2:19.27 3120.¦ 4:44.42 2854.¦ 7:00.15 2728.¦10:47.00 2581.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:35.21 3208.¦ 1:31.58 2786.¦ 1:37.11 2784.¦ 3:07.19 2499.¦
 2528. van Rijswick Mathieu   1948 NL-Eindhoven          11:27.48,4   4:26.59,0   (346) Urkunde Foto  M2       272.   20,761 ¦  2:18.54 3085.¦ 4:55.48 3141.¦ 7:11.26 2940.¦10:42.11 2529.¦
       TC Woensel                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.46 3165.¦ 1:37.40 3140.¦ 1:29.39 2146.¦ 2:49.50 1771.¦
 2529. Moll Franz             1961 A-Arzl im Pitztal     11:27.48,9   4:26.59,5   (369) Urkunde Foto  M1       1495.  20,761 ¦  2:10.23 2388.¦ 4:33.59 2425.¦ 6:48.52 2448.¦10:43.20 2540.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.24 2493.¦ 1:28.57 2428.¦ 1:33.19 2475.¦ 3:09.04 2550.¦
 2530. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto  M1       1496.  20,761 ¦  2:13.44 2712.¦ 4:39.03 2618.¦ 6:51.39 2526.¦10:35.38 2449.¦
       TUS Engter                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.19 1913.¦ 1:27.02 2206.¦ 1:30.26 2220.¦ 2:58.16 2149.¦
 2531. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1497.  20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1834.¦ 4:22.38 1897.¦ 6:47.40 2412.¦10:40.02 2510.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.07 2301.¦ 1:27.52 2316.¦ 1:44.48 3179.¦ 3:12.30 2658.¦
 2532. Zuschmann Josef        1971 A-Bad Pirawarth       11:27.51,4   4:27.02,0  (2761) Urkunde Foto  M1       1498.  20,760 ¦  2:22.56 3307.¦ 4:53.46 3106.¦ 7:02.58 2784.¦10:38.19 2486.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.45 2397.¦ 1:30.51 2668.¦ 1:21.33 1334.¦ 2:45.52 1575.¦
 2533. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto  M1       1499.  20,757 ¦  2:11.49 2525.¦ 4:38.04 2574.¦ 6:55.15 2623.¦10:46.52 2580.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 2552.¦ 1:29.49 2538.¦ 1:35.59 2695.¦ 3:14.18 2726.¦
 2534. Kofler Markus          1964 A-Völs                11:27.56,4   4:27.07,0   (298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1500.  20,757 ¦  2:12.41 2617.¦ 4:37.55 2570.¦ 7:01.28 2755.¦10:47.10 2585.¦
       Radclub Völs                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.44 2870.¦ 1:36.38 3082.¦ 1:47.47 3293.¦ 3:08.48 2544.¦
 2535. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1501.  20,755 ¦  1:58.44 1169.¦ 4:05.49 1135.¦ 6:25.56 1812.¦10:46.39 2577.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.44 1052.¦ 1:20.07 1239.¦ 1:40.26 2974.¦ 3:35.09 3209.¦
 2536. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto  M1       1502.  20,754 ¦  1:59.02 1198.¦ 4:18.57 1717.¦ 6:28.27 1881.¦10:37.35 2472.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50 1181.¦ 1:28.04 2343.¦ 1:30.11 2203.¦ 3:23.06 2984.¦
 2537. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   4:27.16,0  (1436) Urkunde Foto  M3       32.    20,753 ¦  2:11.36 2498.¦ 4:32.42 2366.¦ 6:50.19 2483.¦10:43.34 2544.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.49 2945.¦ 1:32.35 2837.¦ 1:42.10 3053.¦ 3:18.44 2849.¦
 2538. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   4:27.32,6  (1625) Urkunde Foto  M2       273.   20,744 ¦  2:09.59 2352.¦ 4:28.28 2156.¦ 6:48.03 2427.¦10:47.28 2589.¦
       Team Enjoy                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.24 2845.¦ 1:28.43 2407.¦ 1:42.47 3084.¦ 3:17.06 2812.¦
 2539. Grob Andreas           1967 D-Bonn                11:28.26,1   4:27.36,7  (2771) Urkunde Foto  M1       1503.  20,742 ¦  2:13.15 2674.¦ 4:29.41 2221.¦ 6:40.13 2211.¦10:44.41 2555.¦
       rollingbones                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.16 2322.¦ 1:24.21 1852.¦ 1:28.26 2020.¦ 3:23.22 2991.¦
 2540. Brumen Leopold         1945 A-Wundschuh           11:28.36,2   4:27.46,8   (621) Urkunde Foto  M3       33.    20,737 ¦  2:17.18 2973.¦ 4:39.30 2643.¦ 7:03.25 2792.¦10:45.03 2558.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.59 3188.¦ 1:32.33 2834.¦ 1:46.25 3239.¦ 3:13.21 2684.¦
 2541. De Cock Dieter         1979 B-Oudenaarde          11:28.40,2   4:27.50,8  (3555) Urkunde Foto  AK       654.   20,735 ¦  2:14.03 2734.¦ 4:39.01 2617.¦ 6:51.01 2509.¦10:42.13 2531.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33 2638.¦ 1:30.11 2577.¦ 1:29.17 2102.¦ 3:11.49 2639.¦
 2542. Valori Marcello        1958 I-San Paolo d'Argon   11:28.46,0   4:27.56,6  (2080) Urkunde Foto  M1       1504.  20,732 ¦  2:12.17 2580.¦ 4:33.29 2406.¦ 6:44.44 2338.¦10:30.34 2369.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.13 2707.¦ 1:23.50 1759.¦ 1:30.20 2213.¦ 2:53.40 1941.¦
 2543. Vantorre Kurt          1969 B-Knokke-Heist        11:29.12,5   4:28.23,1  (2865) Urkunde Foto  M1       1505.  20,719 ¦  2:13.31 2692.¦ 4:38.14 2583.¦ 6:53.27 2574.¦10:42.02 2525.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.16 2714.¦ 1:30.46 2653.¦ 1:35.19 2651.¦ 3:09.13 2560.¦
 2544. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto  M1       1506.  20,716 ¦  2:17.43 3002.¦ 4:42.12 2764.¦ 6:56.54 2663.¦10:45.11 2560.¦
       KSC Strausberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.24 2981.¦ 1:31.05 2693.¦ 1:31.51 2354.¦ 3:11.36 2627.¦
 2545. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   4:28.35,6  (3954) Urkunde Foto  M2       274.   20,713 ¦  2:07.36 2107.¦ 4:38.22 2591.¦ 6:57.50 2680.¦10:43.54 2549.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.08 2583.¦ 1:32.25 2829.¦ 1:37.23 2794.¦ 3:04.29 2392.¦
 2546. Fabbri Giovanna        1951 I-Lugo (RA)           11:29.53,2   4:29.03,8  (2045) Urkunde Foto  FM2      2.     20,699 ¦  2:23.22 3328.¦ 4:49.27 2990.¦ 7:10.30 2923.¦10:44.26 2553.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.08 3494.¦ 1:34.03 2945.¦ 1:41.31 3021.¦ 3:00.42 2253.¦
 2547. Fritz Thomas           1970 D-Erfurt              11:30.05,1   4:29.15,7  (3632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1507.  20,693 ¦  2:14.11 2747.¦ 4:45.19 2887.¦ 7:01.18 2752.¦10:43.40 2546.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.41 2653.¦ 1:32.43 2847.¦ 1:34.00 2531.¦ 2:53.21 1925.¦
 2548. Juul Peter             1954 DK-Store Heddinge     11:30.14,3   4:29.24,9   (477) Urkunde Foto  M2       275.   20,688 ¦  2:17.31 2989.¦ 4:40.40 2706.¦ 6:53.24 2572.¦10:46.13 2567.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.52 3178.¦ 1:30.33 2631.¦ 1:34.58 2614.¦ 3:14.30 2731.¦
 2549. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:29.26,1   (970) Urkunde Foto  AK       655.   20,687 ¦  2:02.47 1570.¦ 4:16.32 1602.¦ 6:22.37 1716.¦10:48.00 2594.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.07 1998.¦ 1:23.30 1701.¦ 1:24.09 1602.¦ 3:46.20 3344.¦
 2550. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   4:29.31,3  (2178) Urkunde Foto  FM1      46.    20,685 ¦  2:12.09 2559.¦ 4:43.28 2807.¦ 7:04.08 2804.¦10:43.40 2545.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:30.28 2849.¦ 1:31.23 2716.¦ 1:34.58 2612.¦ 2:56.54 2094.¦
 2551. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto  M1       1508.  20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1899.¦ 4:26.39 2080.¦ 6:48.47 2446.¦10:47.24 2586.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1859.¦ 1:24.45 1906.¦ 1:33.22 2481.¦ 3:13.03 2678.¦
 2552. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   4:29.40,2  (4151) Urkunde Foto  M2       276.   20,680 ¦  2:17.17 2972.¦ 4:41.54 2750.¦ 7:01.57 2769.¦10:47.45 2591.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38 2859.¦ 1:31.57 2782.¦ 1:35.43 2680.¦ 3:08.19 2530.¦
 2553. Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          11:30.30,7   4:29.41,3  (1969) Urkunde Foto  M2       277.   20,680 ¦  2:16.21 2897.¦ 4:40.37 2704.¦ 7:03.55 2801.¦10:43.25 2542.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.03 2806.¦ 1:28.24 2369.¦ 1:40.04 2952.¦ 3:03.55 2369.¦
 2554. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   4:29.49,3  (1968) Urkunde Foto  M2       278.   20,676 ¦  2:18.17 3046.¦ 4:44.37 2848.¦ 7:04.58 2816.¦10:44.23 2552.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:31.51 2947.¦ 1:32.22 2827.¦ 1:39.55 2946.¦ 3:04.44 2399.¦
 2555. Schneider Rene         1959 CH-Schaffhausen       11:30.43,1   4:29.53,7  (4161) Urkunde Foto  M1       1509.  20,674 ¦  2:12.42 2619.¦ 4:42.54 2782.¦ 6:55.31 2627.¦10:46.38 2576.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.10 2464.¦ 1:33.10 2886.¦ 1:36.01 2698.¦ 3:11.05 2610.¦
 2556. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:29.54,7  (4372) Urkunde Foto  AK       656.   20,673 ¦  2:09.04 2249.¦ 4:35.32 2487.¦ 6:50.49 2501.¦10:45.58 2563.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43 2247.¦ 1:28.53 2419.¦ 1:26.26 1820.¦ 3:18.28 2840.¦
 2557. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   4:30.07,6  (3496) Urkunde Foto  M2       279.   20,667 ¦  2:03.35 1666.¦ 4:18.33 1689.¦ 6:25.32 1797.¦10:40.16 2515.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.00 1326.¦ 1:25.18 1973.¦ 1:27.21 1907.¦ 3:23.33 2994.¦
 2558. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   4:30.10,0   (445) Urkunde Foto  M2       280.   20,666 ¦  2:14.34 2781.¦ 4:44.55 2867.¦ 7:00.00 2724.¦10:44.59 2557.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53 2781.¦ 1:31.46 2762.¦ 1:35.20 2653.¦ 3:07.21 2502.¦
 2559. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto  M1       1510.  20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1687.¦ 4:26.11 2059.¦ 6:45.37 2365.¦10:40.09 2513.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.37 2074.¦ 1:28.47 2409.¦ 1:35.59 2695.¦ 3:06.58 2490.¦
 2560. Pyschny Martin         1967 D-Bergisch Gladbach   11:31.18,6   4:30.29,2  (4071) Urkunde Foto  M1       1511.  20,656 ¦  2:22.48 3301.¦ 4:51.26 3037.¦ 7:08.37 2883.¦10:41.21 2522.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.53 3101.¦ 1:33.44 2929.¦ 1:31.04 2282.¦ 2:53.55 1957.¦
 2561. van Eck Gerrit Jan     1985 NL-Rotterdam          11:31.20,0   4:30.30,6  (1771) Urkunde Foto  AK       657.   20,655 ¦  2:14.11 2748.¦ 4:42.30 2773.¦ 6:48.47 2445.¦10:46.18 2571.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.50 2776.¦ 1:35.09 3013.¦ 1:27.24 1911.¦ 3:15.41 2765.¦
 2562. D'Amico Damiano        1966 I-Calderara di Reno   11:31.25,4   4:30.36,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1512.  20,653 ¦  2:16.45 2927.¦ 4:35.39 2491.¦ 7:03.06 2787.¦10:46.11 2566.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.24 2982.¦ 1:27.54 2322.¦ 1:43.44 3122.¦ 3:05.57 2459.¦
 2563. Girardi Massimo        1971 I-Pergine Valsugana   11:31.46,9   4:30.57,5  (2240) Urkunde Foto  M1       1513.  20,642 ¦  2:10.49 2425.¦ 4:30.40 2270.¦ 6:52.26 2541.¦10:43.16 2538.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:32.04 2966.¦ 1:30.32 2630.¦ 1:46.12 3234.¦ 3:19.28 2872.¦
 2564. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto  M1       1514.  20,635 ¦  2:01.30 1441.¦ 4:09.26 1306.¦ 6:15.05 1502.¦10:51.23 2631.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1745.¦ 1:18.39 1036.¦ 1:29.53 2172.¦ 3:51.23 3387.¦
 2565. Menchini Luca          1965 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.16,6   4:31.27,2  (2352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1515.  20,627 ¦  2:04.12 1715.¦ 4:37.09 2539.¦ 6:52.55 2552.¦10:36.52 2466.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.37 2072.¦ 1:23.59 1785.¦ 1:35.06 2628.¦ 2:56.28 2072.¦
 2566. Rosi Marco             1960 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,1   4:31.27,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto  M1       1516.  20,627 ¦  2:04.17 1724.¦ 4:37.54 2567.¦ 6:52.58 2556.¦10:36.12 2455.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.26 2045.¦ 1:24.45 1905.¦ 1:35.08 2636.¦ 2:55.46 2046.¦
 2567. Rosi Simone            1981 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,5   4:31.28,1  (2355) Urkunde Foto  AK       658.   20,627 ¦  2:04.16 1720.¦ 4:37.02 2534.¦ 6:49.40 2468.¦10:31.49 2392.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24 2040.¦ 1:23.55 1774.¦ 1:31.53 2356.¦ 2:51.22 1844.¦
 2568. Mallegni Marino        1952 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.19,0   4:31.29,6  (2351) Urkunde Foto  M2       281.   20,626 ¦  2:04.21 1729.¦ 4:37.55 2571.¦ 6:52.57 2555.¦10:34.46 2435.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.44 2092.¦ 1:24.45 1907.¦ 1:35.02 2619.¦ 2:54.21 1984.¦
 2569. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   4:31.31,1  (3539) Urkunde Foto  M2       282.   20,625 ¦  2:13.37 2699.¦ 4:51.48 3048.¦ 7:05.37 2825.¦10:42.10 2528.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2791.¦ 1:31.37 2744.¦ 1:31.18 2306.¦ 2:59.18 2198.¦
 2570. Pezzini Stefano        1960 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.28,0   4:31.38,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto  M1       1517.  20,621 ¦  2:04.07 1710.¦ 4:36.37 2518.¦ 6:53.08 2561.¦10:37.12 2471.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 2035.¦ 1:23.21 1674.¦ 1:35.01 2618.¦ 2:56.38 2085.¦
 2571. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto  M1       1518.  20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1818.¦ 4:25.14 2021.¦ 6:55.38 2629.¦10:49.40 2610.¦
       Fit & Fun                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.46 1966.¦ 1:30.21 2602.¦ 1:41.08 3013.¦ 3:07.56 2521.¦
 2572. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto  M1       1519.  20,617 ¦  2:07.11 2053.¦ 4:38.15 2584.¦ 6:52.49 2548.¦10:46.04 2564.¦
       Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.36 1945.¦ 1:32.39 2843.¦ 1:32.26 2406.¦ 3:05.21 2429.¦
 2572. Ortner Anton           1954 A-Mieming             11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0  (3141) Urkunde Foto  M2       283.   20,617 ¦  2:09.29 2288.¦ 4:52.39 3075.¦ 7:24.57 3147.¦10:53.53 2663.¦
       Radsport Krug                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42 1838.¦ 1:39.55 3263.¦ 1:31.10 2294.¦ 2:44.04 1503.¦
 2574. Smit Marco             1964 NL-Graft              11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6   (332) Urkunde Foto  M1       1520.  20,605 ¦  2:17.52 3013.¦ 4:49.03 2978.¦ 7:12.51 2965.¦10:46.20 2572.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.08 3046.¦ 1:33.09 2883.¦ 1:38.23 2856.¦ 2:55.41 2043.¦
 2574. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6  (3354) Urkunde Foto  AK       659.   20,605 ¦  2:09.59 2350.¦ 4:26.53 2092.¦ 6:46.46 2386.¦10:50.28 2618.¦
       Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.22 2612.¦ 1:27.18 2244.¦ 1:44.30 3167.¦ 3:24.14 3006.¦
 2576. Rietveld Bob           1959 NL-Maartensdijk       11:33.04,6   4:32.15,2  (4098) Urkunde Foto  M1       1521.  20,603 ¦  2:17.51 3012.¦ 4:39.16 2630.¦ 6:55.52 2635.¦10:43.42 2547.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.27 2734.¦ 1:29.26 2495.¦ 1:29.23 2115.¦ 3:04.49 2405.¦
 2577. Gürster Klaus          1957 D-Feldkirchen         11:33.11,2   4:32.21,8  (3685) Urkunde Foto  M2       284.   20,600 ¦  2:27.01 3452.¦ 5:18.59 3511.¦ 7:27.16 3177.¦10:51.19 2629.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.15 3200.¦ 1:48.34 3541.¦ 1:26.15 1797.¦ 2:38.25 1293.¦
 2578. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto  M1       1522.  20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1923.¦ 4:20.02 1772.¦ 6:38.46 2175.¦10:53.18 2654.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.05 2450.¦ 1:24.59 1943.¦ 1:44.47 3177.¦ 3:29.59 3119.¦
 2579. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto  M1       1523.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 3182.¦ 4:51.32 3039.¦ 7:09.11 2892.¦10:52.11 2641.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.58 2957.¦ 1:34.09 2954.¦ 1:32.52 2436.¦ 3:04.29 2391.¦
 2580. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto  M1       1524.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 3179.¦ 4:51.38 3043.¦ 7:12.49 2964.¦10:45.52 2562.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54 2549.¦ 1:34.13 2962.¦ 1:36.24 2729.¦ 2:56.23 2069.¦
 2581. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto  M1       1525.  20,593 ¦  2:09.20 2278.¦ 4:37.36 2557.¦ 6:56.37 2655.¦10:48.40 2601.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.25 2042.¦ 1:29.24 2487.¦ 1:30.34 2234.¦ 3:06.47 2484.¦
 2582. Taibon Peter           1963 A-Rinn                11:33.25,8   4:32.36,4  (2820) Urkunde Foto  M1       1526.  20,593 ¦  2:01.08 1408.¦ 4:17.12 1641.¦ 6:26.36 1840.¦10:53.43 2660.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:20.19 1501.¦ 1:26.33 2145.¦ 1:23.47 1573.¦ 3:11.30 2622.¦
 2583. Boomsma Arjen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:33.28,3   4:32.38,9  (3505) Urkunde Foto  AK       660.   20,592 ¦  2:06.05 1931.¦ 4:40.17 2684.¦ 6:56.28 2648.¦10:50.53 2623.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2101.¦ 1:38.22 3173.¦ 1:25.51 1759.¦ 3:07.30 2505.¦
 2584. Almekinders Maarten    1974 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.28,5   4:32.39,1  (3441) Urkunde Foto  AK       661.   20,591 ¦  2:03.59 1698.¦ 4:40.20 2688.¦ 6:56.28 2648.¦10:49.38 2609.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19 1911.¦ 1:38.23 3177.¦ 1:26.07 1785.¦ 3:06.14 2468.¦
 2585. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto  M1       1527.  20,588 ¦  2:16.09 2889.¦ 4:41.06 2717.¦ 6:51.31 2521.¦10:49.56 2612.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.59 2885.¦ 1:32.12 2808.¦ 1:32.04 2377.¦ 3:21.51 2955.¦
 2586. Geiger Peter           1942 FL-Schaan             11:33.44,5   4:32.55,1  (1638) Urkunde Foto  M3       34.    20,584 ¦  2:19.21 3112.¦ 4:55.05 3132.¦ 7:12.27 2954.¦10:47.33 2590.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.11 2973.¦ 1:34.12 2959.¦ 1:36.36 2742.¦ 2:56.54 2095.¦
 2587. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto  M1       1528.  20,582 ¦  2:16.50 2932.¦ 4:45.02 2876.¦ 6:54.58 2619.¦10:48.06 2596.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:31.06 2897.¦ 1:30.55 2673.¦ 1:27.31 1921.¦ 3:11.21 2617.¦
 2588. Lindeman Jan           1970 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.48,9   4:32.59,5  (3905) Urkunde Foto  M1       1529.  20,581 ¦  2:18.02 3028.¦ 4:41.18 2729.¦ 6:54.49 2615.¦10:48.01 2595.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.22 3139.¦ 1:29.23 2482.¦ 1:34.40 2580.¦ 3:14.28 2730.¦
 2589. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto  M1       1530.  20,581 ¦  2:15.19 2840.¦ 4:45.03 2878.¦ 6:54.59 2621.¦10:48.08 2597.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:29.37 2752.¦ 1:30.54 2672.¦ 1:27.33 1927.¦ 3:11.41 2632.¦
 2590. Gupper Walter          1963 A-St. Michael, Lavan  11:33.58,6   4:33.09,2  (1000) Urkunde Foto  M1       1531.  20,577 ¦  2:06.40 1997.¦ 4:25.32 2034.¦ 6:30.07 1925.¦10:50.33 2619.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:25.15 2169.¦ 1:26.27 2128.¦ 1:30.32 2228.¦ 3:44.40 3332.¦
 2591. Paschen Joachim        1960 D-Ostrach             11:34.03,7   4:33.14,3  (1995) Urkunde Foto  M1       1532.  20,574 ¦  2:01.19 1424.¦ 4:36.23 2508.¦ 6:58.47 2698.¦10:46.13 2567.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.44 1430.¦ 1:27.18 2246.¦ 1:30.45 2249.¦ 3:05.14 2423.¦
 2592. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   4:33.17,3  (1996) Urkunde Foto  M2       285.   20,573 ¦  2:03.34 1664.¦ 4:41.50 2746.¦ 6:59.43 2715.¦10:49.33 2606.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.47 1706.¦ 1:32.42 2846.¦ 1:31.56 2363.¦ 3:07.45 2515.¦
 2593. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1533.  20,569 ¦  2:14.18 2758.¦ 4:35.48 2494.¦ 7:00.26 2734.¦10:51.30 2634.¦
       dieremstaeler                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.02 3194.¦ 1:30.48 2661.¦ 1:44.16 3157.¦ 3:15.49 2769.¦
 2594. Post Anneleen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:34.16,6   4:33.27,2  (1135) Urkunde Foto  FAK      33.    20,568 ¦  2:23.13 3320.¦ 4:49.05 2981.¦ 7:12.52 2967.¦10:51.11 2628.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.28 3330.¦ 1:31.39 2748.¦ 1:36.48 2756.¦ 2:54.26 1992.¦
 2595. Ramming Klaus          1959 D-Rellingen           11:34.26,5   4:33.37,1  (4074) Urkunde Foto  M1       1534.  20,563 ¦  2:16.16 2894.¦ 4:46.41 2917.¦ 7:10.17 2918.¦10:48.24 2599.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.51 3016.¦ 1:32.50 2857.¦ 1:41.37 3025.¦ 3:01.11 2270.¦
 2596. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto  M1       1535.  20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1689.¦ 4:18.28 1688.¦ 6:33.22 2032.¦10:46.18 2570.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.58 1873.¦ 1:26.20 2109.¦ 1:36.43 2753.¦ 3:27.42 3067.¦
 2597. Musikar Helmut         1959 A-Straß im Attergau   11:34.29,6   4:33.40,2  (3977) Urkunde Foto  M1       1536.  20,561 ¦  2:15.27 2850.¦ 4:47.18 2933.¦ 7:08.34 2882.¦10:51.23 2632.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.41 2758.¦ 1:30.16 2588.¦ 1:30.49 2254.¦ 2:50.30 1798.¦
 2598. Starkmann Peter        1968 A-Pöchlarn            11:34.32,3   4:33.42,9  (3122) Urkunde Foto  M1       1537.  20,560 ¦  2:11.24 2480.¦ 4:36.36 2517.¦ 6:55.58 2638.¦10:49.35 2607.¦
       Schneckenteam                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.18 2977.¦ 1:32.39 2842.¦ 1:43.20 3105.¦ 3:12.54 2671.¦
 2599. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto  M1       1538.  20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1936.¦ 4:18.20 1683.¦ 6:26.36 1839.¦10:49.56 2611.¦
       Landshut                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.04 2445.¦ 1:21.50 1455.¦ 1:35.44 2681.¦ 3:48.41 3371.¦
 2600. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1539.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 2715.¦ 4:34.58 2466.¦ 6:48.57 2450.¦10:47.02 2582.¦
       S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.31 2853.¦ 1:26.41 2163.¦ 1:29.41 2149.¦ 3:11.46 2637.¦
 2600. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto  M1       1539.  20,552 ¦  2:08.08 2169.¦ 4:33.55 2419.¦ 6:56.00 2639.¦10:47.08 2584.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.56 2115.¦ 1:25.39 2017.¦ 1:36.42 2751.¦ 3:11.50 2641.¦
 2602. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 I-Monticello Conte O  11:34.48,0   4:33.58,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto  M1       1541.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 2717.¦ 4:34.58 2465.¦ 6:49.42 2470.¦10:47.03 2583.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.35 2856.¦ 1:26.41 2161.¦ 1:30.23 2218.¦ 3:11.41 2634.¦
 2603. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1542.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 3071.¦ 5:00.21 3236.¦ 7:09.21 2896.¦10:52.35 2643.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 2706.¦ 1:37.53 3149.¦ 1:22.32 1419.¦ 2:46.15 1593.¦
 2604. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto  M1       1543.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 3072.¦ 5:00.21 3235.¦ 7:09.22 2897.¦10:52.35 2644.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 2705.¦ 1:37.52 3147.¦ 1:22.33 1422.¦ 2:46.16 1594.¦
 2605. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto  M1       1544.  20,535 ¦  2:18.57 3090.¦ 4:52.48 3079.¦ 7:06.43 2846.¦10:48.15 2598.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.45 3090.¦ 1:36.14 3061.¦ 1:33.07 2455.¦ 3:08.33 2535.¦
 2606. Hansen Kim             1960 DK-Fredericia         11:35.34,6   4:34.45,2   (522) Urkunde Foto  M1       1545.  20,529 ¦  2:11.26 2482.¦ 4:34.53 2463.¦ 6:48.05 2428.¦10:50.12 2615.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.53 2545.¦ 1:29.17 2463.¦ 1:32.38 2422.¦ 3:18.12 2832.¦
 2607. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto  M1       1546.  20,514 ¦  2:21.40 3252.¦ 4:44.00 2826.¦ 7:01.15 2748.¦10:49.36 2608.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39 3154.¦ 1:29.03 2440.¦ 1:38.53 2883.¦ 3:14.22 2728.¦
 2608. Mühlethaler Martin     1964 CH-Hägendorf          11:36.07,1   4:35.17,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto  M1       1547.  20,513 ¦  2:18.58 3092.¦ 4:44.58 2868.¦ 7:07.34 2856.¦10:49.58 2613.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.36 3081.¦ 1:33.14 2894.¦ 1:44.56 3187.¦ 3:04.31 2394.¦
 2609. Kuntner Franz          1957 A-Friedberg           11:36.11,6   4:35.22,2  (3875) Urkunde Foto  M2       286.   20,511 ¦  2:22.54 3305.¦ 4:59.45 3228.¦ 7:13.43 2977.¦10:50.14 2616.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.57 3032.¦ 1:33.53 2936.¦ 1:35.17 2647.¦ 2:53.14 1922.¦
 2610. Prada Stefano          1980 I-Vigalzano (TN)      11:36.14,5   4:35.25,1  (2243) Urkunde Foto  AK       662.   20,510 ¦  2:01.42 1461.¦ 4:19.37 1751.¦ 6:45.38 2367.¦10:53.18 2653.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:22.22 1770.¦ 1:26.37 2155.¦ 1:35.19 2651.¦ 3:28.26 3092.¦
 2611. Wendisch Jörg          1956 D-Dresden             11:36.20,7   4:35.31,3  (4354) Urkunde Foto  M2       287.   20,507 ¦  2:12.13 2567.¦ 4:34.13 2440.¦ 6:54.48 2614.¦10:46.09 2565.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.04 2808.¦ 1:30.18 2596.¦ 1:39.46 2934.¦ 3:05.14 2424.¦
 2612. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto  M1       1548.  20,500 ¦  2:22.20 3283.¦ 4:53.11 3093.¦ 7:09.23 2898.¦10:52.08 2640.¦
       Team EWE                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.40 2935.¦ 1:33.22 2905.¦ 1:35.04 2622.¦ 3:04.59 2415.¦
 2613. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:35.44,1  (3983) Urkunde Foto  AK       663.   20,500 ¦  2:22.01 3265.¦ 4:53.17 3096.¦ 7:09.23 2899.¦10:51.50 2635.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21 2911.¦ 1:32.47 2855.¦ 1:35.04 2623.¦ 3:04.20 2385.¦
 2614. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   4:35.54,9  (1012) Urkunde Foto  M2       288.   20,495 ¦  2:17.30 2987.¦ 4:42.16 2766.¦ 7:00.42 2738.¦10:54.26 2673.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.33 2996.¦ 1:30.21 2602.¦ 1:39.54 2944.¦ 3:12.24 2655.¦
 2615. Schüller Mumme         1974 D-Würzburg            11:36.46,2   4:35.56,8   (640) Urkunde Foto  AK       664.   20,494 ¦  2:00.54 1386.¦ 4:15.30 1542.¦ 6:37.01 2130.¦10:53.56 2666.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53 1584.¦ 1:26.07 2085.¦ 1:44.40 3171.¦ 3:34.44 3202.¦
 2616. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto  M1       1549.  20,492 ¦  2:18.10 3036.¦ 4:53.49 3109.¦ 7:06.22 2841.¦10:47.24 2587.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.21 2610.¦ 1:32.21 2825.¦ 1:27.39 1938.¦ 2:54.58 2021.¦
 2617. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   4:36.04,0  (3973) Urkunde Foto  M2       289.   20,491 ¦  2:21.45 3255.¦ 4:51.40 3045.¦ 7:06.07 2833.¦10:53.33 2657.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.53 3179.¦ 1:33.43 2928.¦ 1:33.06 2454.¦ 3:12.45 2665.¦
 2618. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1550.  20,488 ¦  2:07.21 2072.¦ 4:29.47 2224.¦ 6:49.31 2466.¦10:56.06 2697.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.35 2642.¦ 1:28.10 2355.¦ 1:39.47 2935.¦ 3:26.09 3045.¦
 2619. Pick Matthias          1974 D-Weiden              11:37.03,7   4:36.14,3  (4043) Urkunde Foto  AK       665.   20,485 ¦  2:11.35 2497.¦ 4:31.35 2315.¦ 6:42.10 2263.¦10:53.40 2659.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.30 2358.¦ 1:25.34 2003.¦ 1:33.37 2498.¦ 3:27.49 3071.¦
 2620. Squarcina Aldo         1953 I-Milano (MI)         11:37.05,1   4:36.15,7  (2306) Urkunde Foto  M2       290.   20,485 ¦  2:22.19 3282.¦ 4:54.38 3121.¦ 7:11.32 2942.¦10:46.42 2578.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.14 3369.¦ 1:33.21 2904.¦ 1:36.22 2725.¦ 2:59.56 2226.¦
 2621. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto  M1       1551.  20,484 ¦  1:56.10  950.¦ 4:41.13 2722.¦ 7:09.49 2910.¦10:53.03 2649.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.07 1215.¦ 1:48.16 3535.¦ 1:43.52 3130.¦ 3:04.10 2380.¦
 2622. Ehlbeck Karsten        1963 D-Pinneberg           11:37.06,9   4:36.17,5   (923) Urkunde Foto  M1       1552.  20,484 ¦  2:03.37 1669.¦ 4:27.00 2101.¦ 6:38.30 2165.¦10:46.44 2579.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25 1777.¦ 1:29.20 2472.¦ 1:32.11 2383.¦ 3:28.11 3080.¦
 2623. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   4:36.18,9  (1584) Urkunde Foto  M2       291.   20,483 ¦  2:12.31 2596.¦ 4:40.51 2711.¦ 6:55.41 2633.¦10:48.57 2603.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.51 2879.¦ 1:31.38 2745.¦ 1:35.21 2655.¦ 3:07.40 2509.¦
 2624. Neuhold Petra          1962 A-Wettmannstätten     11:37.11,9   4:36.22,5  (1085) Urkunde Foto  FM1      47.    20,481 ¦  2:20.51 3201.¦ 4:49.16 2986.¦ 7:15.33 3008.¦10:52.41 2645.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:35.54 3242.¦ 1:30.45 2651.¦ 1:35.29 2663.¦ 2:54.45 2008.¦
 2625. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1553.  20,479 ¦  2:13.18 2680.¦ 4:39.09 2623.¦ 6:58.54 2701.¦10:50.55 2624.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:29.44 2764.¦ 1:29.36 2522.¦ 1:34.47 2595.¦ 3:07.43 2512.¦
 2626. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto  M1       1554.  20,479 ¦  2:12.52 2637.¦ 4:38.13 2582.¦ 6:53.52 2585.¦10:51.54 2636.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 2480.¦ 1:30.06 2571.¦ 1:35.27 2660.¦ 3:21.30 2938.¦
 2627. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto  M1       1555.  20,474 ¦  2:14.13 2751.¦ 4:45.58 2899.¦ 7:02.09 2774.¦10:53.45 2662.¦
       Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                                            ¦  1:26.34 2366.¦ 1:30.59 2681.¦ 1:25.41 1739.¦ 3:06.30 2473.¦
 2628. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   4:36.41,7  (1980) Urkunde Foto  M3       35.    20,472 ¦  2:18.31 3056.¦ 4:53.05 3089.¦ 7:02.58 2785.¦10:48.33 2600.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.07 3415.¦ 1:41.43 3344.¦ 1:36.32 2738.¦ 3:06.45 2483.¦
 2629. Bennewitz Frank        1951 D-Chemnitz            11:37.35,3   4:36.45,9  (3480) Urkunde Foto  M2       292.   20,470 ¦  2:23.49 3350.¦ 4:56.15 3152.¦ 7:14.33 2987.¦10:54.46 2679.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 3085.¦ 1:34.13 2961.¦ 1:36.17 2719.¦ 3:03.59 2371.¦
 2630. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto  M1       1556.  20,468 ¦  2:12.35 2606.¦ 4:33.18 2397.¦ 6:56.36 2652.¦10:54.25 2672.¦
       Mogu Racing Team                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.48 2665.¦ 1:22.43 1573.¦ 1:36.11 2711.¦ 3:13.12 2679.¦
 2631. Gumbinger Andreas      1964 CH-Fehraltorf         11:37.40,1   4:36.50,7  (3683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1557.  20,468 ¦  2:12.48 2630.¦ 4:36.03 2503.¦ 6:56.36 2653.¦10:54.38 2677.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.00 2689.¦ 1:25.27 1991.¦ 1:36.12 2712.¦ 3:13.24 2687.¦
 2632. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto  M1       1558.  20,465 ¦  2:16.31 2912.¦ 4:51.50 3049.¦ 7:08.47 2887.¦10:54.44 2678.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.33 2216.¦ 1:30.15 2585.¦ 1:25.19 1700.¦ 2:56.27 2070.¦
 2633. Timpone Pasquale       1955 I-Bolzano (BZ)        11:37.48,5   4:36.59,1  (2133) Urkunde Foto  M2       293.   20,464 ¦  2:16.01 2882.¦ 4:46.09 2902.¦ 7:05.56 2830.¦10:54.37 2676.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:34.49 3171.¦ 1:35.37 3041.¦ 1:41.36 3024.¦ 3:13.31 2698.¦
 2634. Epple Günther          1963 D-Zirndorf            11:37.48,6   4:36.59,2  (3600) Urkunde Foto  M1       1559.  20,464 ¦  2:18.26 3052.¦ 4:52.52 3083.¦ 7:13.08 2969.¦10:52.44 2646.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.31 2932.¦ 1:34.33 2982.¦ 1:35.35 2671.¦ 3:01.42 2293.¦
 2635. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto  M1       1560.  20,463 ¦  2:15.29 2852.¦ 4:37.29 2550.¦ 6:43.28 2309.¦10:54.17 2671.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.10 2463.¦ 1:27.18 2245.¦ 1:28.11 1995.¦ 3:26.08 3043.¦
 2636. Petter Thomas          1971 D-Göppingen           11:37.53,5   4:37.04,1  (4037) Urkunde Foto  M1       1561.  20,461 ¦  2:11.00 2440.¦ 4:39.14 2628.¦ 6:54.35 2606.¦10:52.48 2647.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.38 2651.¦ 1:30.33 2632.¦ 1:31.15 2301.¦ 3:06.36 2481.¦
 2637. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto  M1       1562.  20,460 ¦  2:22.18 3280.¦ 4:55.11 3136.¦ 7:09.47 2909.¦10:53.12 2652.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.12 2830.¦ 1:35.19 3023.¦ 1:30.26 2219.¦ 2:59.01 2184.¦
 2638. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   4:37.10,5  (1551) Urkunde Foto  M2       294.   20,458 ¦  2:06.03 1924.¦ 4:26.37 2078.¦ 6:44.21 2330.¦10:56.23 2698.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.07 2153.¦ 1:28.27 2373.¦ 1:33.07 2456.¦ 3:26.21 3048.¦
 2639. Padberg Jörg           1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:38.13,6   4:37.24,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto  M1       1563.  20,451 ¦  2:15.21 2844.¦ 4:50.20 3009.¦ 7:11.08 2936.¦10:53.11 2651.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.57 2558.¦ 1:34.08 2953.¦ 1:31.17 2304.¦ 2:58.09 2146.¦
 2640. Seghetto Mauro         1967 I-San Gregorio di Ve  11:38.17,2   4:37.27,8  (2578) Urkunde Foto  M1       1564.  20,450 ¦  2:07.52 2140.¦ 4:28.15 2149.¦ 6:49.21 2464.¦10:51.29 2633.¦
       arcobici arcole VR                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.25 2495.¦ 1:28.00 2334.¦ 1:38.36 2867.¦ 3:24.45 3017.¦
 2641. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   4:37.33,3  (1217) Urkunde Foto  M2       295.   20,447 ¦  2:12.45 2623.¦ 4:41.17 2727.¦ 6:53.01 2557.¦10:48.46 2602.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.38 2515.¦ 1:29.35 2521.¦ 1:31.03 2279.¦ 3:10.15 2589.¦
 2642. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   4:37.40,7  (3335) Urkunde Foto  M2       296.   20,443 ¦  2:09.05 2252.¦ 4:39.24 2637.¦ 7:04.46 2813.¦10:55.21 2685.¦
       Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                                           ¦  1:24.08 1999.¦ 1:25.57 2060.¦ 1:43.50 3127.¦ 3:04.04 2375.¦
 2643. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:37.42,1  (1513) Urkunde Foto  AK       666.   20,443 ¦  2:04.52 1796.¦ 4:17.28 1650.¦ 6:43.30 2311.¦10:57.42 2711.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.26 2044.¦ 1:23.46 1745.¦ 1:32.47 2434.¦ 3:34.07 3188.¦
 2644. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen      11:38.33,7   4:37.44,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto  M1       1565.  20,442 ¦  2:11.23 2476.¦ 4:41.17 2728.¦ 7:03.50 2798.¦10:51.00 2625.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.49 2666.¦ 1:38.02 3156.¦ 1:42.58 3094.¦ 3:09.15 2563.¦
 2645. Mantegazza Antonio     1957 I-Casorate Sempione   11:38.37,8   4:37.48,4  (2594) Urkunde Foto  M2       297.   20,440 ¦  2:09.16 2272.¦ 4:33.15 2394.¦ 6:47.57 2422.¦10:52.04 2637.¦
       asd torpado united                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.19 2329.¦ 1:24.17 1836.¦ 1:30.32 2230.¦ 3:16.03 2782.¦
 2646. Entacher Karl          1965 A-Salzburg            11:38.49,2   4:37.59,8  (3598) Urkunde Foto  M1       1566.  20,434 ¦  2:02.22 1538.¦ 4:28.30 2157.¦ 6:55.20 2624.¦10:52.52 2648.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.24 1255.¦ 1:28.09 2353.¦ 1:30.38 2242.¦ 3:04.06 2376.¦
 2647. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto  M1       1567.  20,434 ¦  2:12.12 2564.¦ 4:36.26 2513.¦ 6:59.53 2721.¦10:56.57 2703.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.14 2975.¦ 1:32.37 2840.¦ 1:46.49 3253.¦ 3:19.32 2876.¦
 2648. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto  M1       1568.  20,429 ¦  2:09.52 2333.¦ 4:34.50 2462.¦ 6:47.59 2424.¦10:53.28 2656.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.37 2375.¦ 1:30.34 2635.¦ 1:32.35 2415.¦ 3:23.42 3000.¦
 2649. Hohmuth Kai            1972 D-Mehla               11:39.08,0   4:38.18,6  (1563) Urkunde Foto  M1       1569.  20,425 ¦  2:13.44 2710.¦ 4:40.05 2675.¦ 7:00.45 2740.¦10:52.05 2639.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 2886.¦ 1:29.31 2507.¦ 1:37.05 2773.¦ 3:02.11 2312.¦
 2650. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   4:38.20,0  (2883) Urkunde Foto  M2       298.   20,424 ¦  2:12.07 2556.¦ 4:37.02 2533.¦ 6:51.54 2532.¦10:51.20 2630.¦
       TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.32 2506.¦ 1:29.21 2474.¦ 1:35.27 2661.¦ 3:19.13 2865.¦
 2651. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:38.22,4   (540) Urkunde Foto  AK       667.   20,423 ¦  2:07.21 2071.¦ 4:31.32 2314.¦ 6:50.22 2485.¦10:59.32 2728.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.48 1971.¦ 1:27.49 2309.¦ 1:31.29 2322.¦ 3:16.02 2781.¦
 2652. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto  M1       1570.  20,422 ¦  2:09.53 2334.¦ 4:32.58 2378.¦ 6:43.40 2314.¦10:55.22 2686.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.29 2356.¦ 1:26.31 2140.¦ 1:28.58 2074.¦ 3:34.57 3208.¦
 2653. Winkler Markus         1981 A-Reith im Alpbachta  11:39.27,3   4:38.37,9  (1732) Urkunde Foto  AK       668.   20,415 ¦  2:14.12 2749.¦ 4:44.13 2832.¦ 6:57.11 2669.¦10:53.03 2650.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:27.26 2498.¦ 1:31.27 2727.¦ 1:30.32 2230.¦ 3:13.52 2713.¦
 2654. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto  M1       1571.  20,406 ¦  2:14.40 2790.¦ 4:44.12 2831.¦ 6:58.01 2681.¦10:58.37 2719.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.44 2658.¦ 1:31.44 2757.¦ 1:30.56 2261.¦ 3:21.34 2941.¦
 2655. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto  M1       1572.  20,405 ¦  1:54.35  820.¦ 4:06.36 1174.¦ 6:13.42 1467.¦11:02.38 2773.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.37 1036.¦ 1:18.59 1073.¦ 1:29.48 2161.¦ 3:41.08 3295.¦
 2656. Duss Beat              1954 CH-Hinwil             11:39.52,3   4:39.02,9  (3581) Urkunde Foto  M2       299.   20,403 ¦  2:09.16 2273.¦ 4:33.56 2420.¦ 7:02.39 2781.¦11:01.13 2758.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.43 2761.¦ 1:34.14 2964.¦ 1:41.00 3005.¦ 3:17.23 2816.¦
 2657. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:39.06,7  (2841) Urkunde Foto  AK       669.   20,401 ¦  2:12.59 2649.¦ 4:37.29 2549.¦ 6:51.59 2533.¦10:54.34 2675.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47 2255.¦ 1:31.32 2735.¦ 1:32.30 2409.¦ 3:18.29 2842.¦
 2658. Thomsen Jens           1966 DK-Videbaek           11:40.04,2   4:39.14,8  (1207) Urkunde Foto  M1       1573.  20,397 ¦  2:19.27 3118.¦ 4:37.54 2566.¦ 6:50.55 2503.¦10:50.49 2621.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.45 2661.¦ 1:25.33 2001.¦ 1:39.31 2921.¦ 3:22.22 2967.¦
 2659. Pfirrmann Peter        1961 D-Maikammer           11:40.04,8   4:39.15,4  (1884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1574.  20,397 ¦  2:19.04 3095.¦ 4:50.41 3021.¦ 7:00.03 2726.¦10:54.17 2670.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.54 2783.¦ 1:34.14 2964.¦ 1:25.42 1744.¦ 3:11.43 2635.¦
 2660. Grabner Manfred        1970 A-Wien                11:40.07,1   4:39.17,7  (1310) Urkunde Foto  M1       1575.  20,396 ¦  2:15.21 2843.¦ 4:41.23 2731.¦ 6:56.08 2641.¦10:55.45 2690.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.26 2731.¦ 1:32.03 2794.¦ 1:33.28 2488.¦ 3:22.27 2971.¦
 2661. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:39.22,6  (3508) Urkunde Foto  AK       670.   20,394 ¦  2:15.22 2846.¦ 4:43.10 2794.¦ 6:54.09 2592.¦10:53.54 2664.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.29 3072.¦ 1:31.25 2723.¦ 1:31.23 2312.¦ 3:13.44 2708.¦
 2662. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1576.  20,393 ¦  2:15.44 2864.¦ 4:42.32 2774.¦ 7:00.03 2725.¦10:51.05 2626.¦
       Fönwetterradler                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.25 2622.¦ 1:29.22 2479.¦ 1:36.25 2732.¦ 3:02.58 2326.¦
 2663. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto  M1       1577.  20,393 ¦  2:13.18 2678.¦ 4:38.50 2609.¦ 7:01.52 2766.¦10:54.47 2680.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42 2239.¦ 1:30.18 2593.¦ 1:37.41 2816.¦ 3:06.34 2478.¦
 2664. Mair Helmut            1952 A-Absam               11:40.25,0   4:39.35,6   (964) Urkunde Foto  M2       300.   20,387 ¦  2:14.13 2752.¦ 4:42.56 2786.¦ 7:03.13 2788.¦10:54.05 2668.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42 2389.¦ 1:32.46 2853.¦ 1:45.04 3189.¦ 3:15.23 2755.¦
 2665. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto  M1       1578.  20,387 ¦  2:11.48 2521.¦ 4:41.10 2720.¦ 6:57.40 2676.¦11:01.07 2754.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.56 2882.¦ 1:34.20 2971.¦ 1:33.35 2496.¦ 3:21.49 2953.¦
 2666. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto  M1       1579.  20,373 ¦  2:13.53 2723.¦ 4:49.55 3004.¦ 7:09.27 2901.¦10:55.17 2684.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.42 2655.¦ 1:35.16 3020.¦ 1:34.52 2602.¦ 3:03.14 2336.¦
 2667. Falkner Richard        1976 A-Sölden              11:40.59,6   4:40.10,2  (3606) Urkunde Foto  AK       671.   20,371 ¦  2:09.48 2323.¦ 4:33.02 2382.¦ 6:49.25 2465.¦10:58.41 2720.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.43 1962.¦ 1:26.27 2125.¦ 1:32.46 2433.¦ 3:22.42 2975.¦
 2668. Wicke Monika           1956 D-Lindhorst           11:41.01,9   4:40.12,5  (2901) Urkunde Foto  FM2      3.     20,369 ¦  2:12.55 2641.¦ 4:44.46 2860.¦ 6:59.23 2705.¦10:52.31 2642.¦
       Wicke                                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.50 2415.¦ 1:31.57 2785.¦ 1:32.21 2397.¦ 3:04.52 2408.¦
 2669. Primus Manfred         1967 A-Telfs               11:41.22,6   4:40.33,2  (4068) Urkunde Foto  M1       1580.  20,359 ¦  2:08.01 2154.¦ 4:30.09 2240.¦ 6:58.22 2693.¦10:58.26 2716.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2565.¦ 1:28.41 2402.¦ 1:46.59 3258.¦ 3:24.38 3015.¦
 2670. Sneyers Marc           1962 B-Vorselaar           11:41.23,4   4:40.34,0  (4204) Urkunde Foto  M1       1581.  20,359 ¦  2:07.53 2143.¦ 4:32.28 2353.¦ 7:03.21 2791.¦10:59.55 2735.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.01 2286.¦ 1:29.34 2516.¦ 1:43.55 3134.¦ 3:28.48 3097.¦
 2671. Gabel Michael          1968 D-Kaiserslautern      11:41.24,3   4:40.34,9  (1724) Urkunde Foto  M1       1582.  20,359 ¦  2:05.34 1873.¦ 4:29.39 2218.¦ 6:38.44 2172.¦10:55.47 2691.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.17 1904.¦ 1:29.20 2471.¦ 1:29.06 2085.¦ 3:31.01 3146.¦
 2672. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto  M1       1583.  20,358 ¦  2:18.47 3070.¦ 4:44.03 2827.¦ 6:56.53 2662.¦10:56.03 2694.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.58 3033.¦ 1:30.44 2650.¦ 1:34.13 2545.¦ 3:17.40 2823.¦
 2673. Traub Thomas           1971 D-Altheim             11:41.31,5   4:40.42,1  (4283) Urkunde Foto  M1       1584.  20,355 ¦  2:04.03 1702.¦ 4:33.34 2410.¦ 6:44.52 2340.¦10:49.17 2604.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.29 1784.¦ 1:22.41 1565.¦ 1:23.31 1533.¦ 3:07.48 2516.¦
 2674. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 I-Faenza (RA)         11:41.32,8   4:40.43,4  (2430) Urkunde Foto  FM1      48.    20,355 ¦  2:18.01 3026.¦ 4:46.31 2912.¦ 7:05.48 2828.¦10:58.06 2715.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.18 3317.¦ 1:34.25 2975.¦ 1:39.01 2892.¦ 3:19.37 2884.¦
 2675. Sokoll Helmuth         1957 A-St. Andrä           11:41.35,1   4:40.45,7  (3045) Urkunde Foto  M2       301.   20,353 ¦  2:13.55 2725.¦ 4:42.10 2761.¦ 6:54.45 2611.¦10:56.36 2700.¦
       HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.53 2425.¦ 1:28.34 2387.¦ 1:36.01 2699.¦ 3:18.13 2833.¦
 2676. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:40.45,9  (2926) Urkunde Foto  AK       672.   20,353 ¦  2:14.30 2776.¦ 4:36.27 2514.¦ 6:47.18 2403.¦10:56.59 2705.¦
       ATS Kulmbach                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.02 1988.¦ 1:30.15 2587.¦ 1:33.22 2479.¦ 3:38.00 3256.¦
 2677. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:40.46,2  (3131) Urkunde Foto  AK       673.   20,353 ¦  2:05.29 1863.¦ 4:35.18 2479.¦ 6:56.28 2648.¦10:55.16 2683.¦
       Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                              ¦  1:21.47 1704.¦ 1:28.09 2352.¦ 1:28.07 1985.¦ 3:05.10 2420.¦
 2678. Blüher Werner          1962 A-Hörsching           11:41.36,4   4:40.47,0  (3498) Urkunde Foto  M1       1585.  20,353 ¦  2:21.33 3244.¦ 4:57.36 3183.¦ 7:27.03 3173.¦11:02.22 2772.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26 3505.¦ 1:38.00 3153.¦ 1:46.37 3247.¦ 3:04.13 2381.¦
 2679. Bak Hoffman Henrik     1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:41.37,8   4:40.48,4  (1035) Urkunde Foto  M1       1586.  20,352 ¦  2:11.01 2443.¦ 4:38.25 2592.¦ 6:48.39 2440.¦10:57.04 2706.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.18 1909.¦ 1:31.17 2710.¦ 1:24.34 1631.¦ 3:23.41 2998.¦
 2680. Andreasen Claus Villy  1966 DK-Roedvig Stevns     11:41.46,9   4:40.57,5  (2852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1587.  20,348 ¦  2:18.14 3042.¦ 4:46.54 2927.¦ 6:54.34 2604.¦10:53.36 2658.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12 2830.¦ 1:32.42 2845.¦ 1:28.29 2024.¦ 3:16.59 2806.¦
 2681. Riener Max             1964 A-Behamberg           11:41.51,3   4:41.01,9  (3064) Urkunde Foto  M1       1588.  20,346 ¦  2:21.06 3213.¦ 4:56.54 3167.¦ 7:13.13 2970.¦10:54.47 2680.¦
       kürnberg-radler                                                                                                       ¦  1:37.33 3335.¦ 1:38.04 3160.¦ 1:35.16 2644.¦ 3:03.35 2354.¦
 2682. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 I-Pennabilli (PU)     11:41.53,0   4:41.03,6  (2095) Urkunde Foto  M2       302.   20,345 ¦  2:23.38 3341.¦ 4:56.26 3157.¦ 7:19.16 3058.¦10:53.20 2655.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:38.19 3375.¦ 1:34.13 2960.¦ 1:40.10 2957.¦ 2:55.12 2029.¦
 2683. Vignali Simone         1968 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (2234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1589.  20,345 ¦  2:11.37 2506.¦ 4:25.28 2030.¦ 6:42.45 2285.¦11:02.18 2771.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.32 3078.¦ 1:26.44 2172.¦ 1:39.04 2894.¦ 3:46.41 3346.¦
 2683. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1589.  20,345 ¦  2:18.55 3087.¦ 4:49.30 2992.¦ 7:10.12 2916.¦10:54.59 2682.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.29 2850.¦ 1:35.42 3044.¦ 1:36.16 2717.¦ 3:06.31 2474.¦
 2685. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   4:41.04,7  (1024) Urkunde Foto  M2       303.   20,344 ¦  2:05.53 1913.¦ 4:28.55 2178.¦ 6:46.33 2385.¦10:50.52 2622.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.01 2286.¦ 1:27.21 2253.¦ 1:34.10 2542.¦ 3:16.27 2794.¦
 2686. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto  M1       1591.  20,343 ¦  2:14.39 2788.¦ 4:36.41 2521.¦ 6:47.20 2405.¦10:57.30 2709.¦
       Biketeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.38 2378.¦ 1:23.58 1782.¦ 1:33.15 2468.¦ 3:20.19 2907.¦
 2687. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   4:41.13,2   (944) Urkunde Foto  M2       304.   20,340 ¦  2:12.57 2645.¦ 4:39.22 2634.¦ 7:02.39 2779.¦10:57.13 2707.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.12 2590.¦ 1:30.21 2602.¦ 1:39.48 2939.¦ 3:12.20 2652.¦
 2688. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   4:41.23,6  (2069) Urkunde Foto  FM1      49.    20,335 ¦  2:18.58 3091.¦ 4:42.50 2780.¦ 7:07.26 2853.¦10:58.32 2718.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.39 3154.¦ 1:32.13 2810.¦ 1:52.32 3424.¦ 3:04.56 2410.¦
 2689. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:41.33,1   (415) Urkunde Foto  AK       674.   20,331 ¦  2:05.22 1847.¦ 4:23.04 1923.¦ 6:43.28 2307.¦10:55.40 2689.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:20.00 1464.¦ 1:22.29 1533.¦ 1:39.13 2902.¦ 3:16.10 2789.¦
 2690. Ohlsson Jörgen         1969 S-Getinge             11:42.28,6   4:41.39,2  (1663) Urkunde Foto  M1       1592.  20,328 ¦  2:16.11 2890.¦ 4:52.41 3076.¦ 7:08.21 2879.¦10:54.16 2669.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.39 2756.¦ 1:33.40 2924.¦ 1:35.06 2626.¦ 3:06.16 2471.¦
 2691. Pippirs Holger         1957 D-Hille               11:42.46,6   4:41.57,2  (4051) Urkunde Foto  M2       305.   20,319 ¦  2:17.16 2968.¦ 4:43.23 2804.¦ 6:58.25 2695.¦10:55.52 2692.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.46 3010.¦ 1:34.45 2992.¦ 1:36.43 2752.¦ 3:16.52 2804.¦
 2692. Schwöllberger Martin   1983 A-Turnau              11:42.47,7   4:41.58,3  (3041) Urkunde Foto  AK       675.   20,318 ¦  1:53.51  752.¦ 4:00.27  904.¦ 5:50.51  894.¦ 9:58.43 1841.¦
       HN Radcenter                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  862.¦ 1:19.39 1171.¦ 1:21.02 1269.¦ 3:39.58 3284.¦
 2693. Enter Joost            1972 NL-Breda              11:42.48,6   4:41.59,2  (3599) Urkunde Foto  M1       1593.  20,318 ¦  2:14.03 2735.¦ 5:02.10 3266.¦ 7:13.49 2979.¦10:52.05 2638.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2446.¦ 1:32.23 2828.¦ 1:29.19 2109.¦ 2:58.32 2168.¦
 2694. Stephan Christian      1979 D-Lübeck              11:42.49,3   4:41.59,9  (4231) Urkunde Foto  AK       676.   20,318 ¦  1:58.35 1157.¦ 4:36.16 2506.¦ 6:47.02 2394.¦10:56.54 2702.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.25 1018.¦ 1:50.31 3565.¦ 1:27.03 1877.¦ 3:28.51 3099.¦
 2695. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   4:42.06,3  (2778) Urkunde Foto  FAK      34.    20,315 ¦  2:26.47 3443.¦ 5:04.07 3292.¦ 7:24.36 3140.¦10:56.05 2695.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07 3361.¦ 1:39.11 3217.¦ 1:37.39 2811.¦ 2:54.01 1963.¦
 2696. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:42.06,5  (2779) Urkunde Foto  AK       677.   20,314 ¦  2:26.47 3444.¦ 5:04.07 3291.¦ 7:24.36 3141.¦10:56.05 2696.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07 3361.¦ 1:39.11 3218.¦ 1:37.40 2813.¦ 2:54.01 1964.¦
 2697. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto  M1       1594.  20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1906.¦ 4:28.54 2176.¦ 6:40.51 2235.¦10:50.23 2617.¦
       RSC-Plochingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00 1877.¦ 1:27.09 2224.¦ 1:33.34 2492.¦ 3:25.31 3033.¦
 2698. Boruta Bogdan          1956 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.01,4   4:42.12,0  (1982) Urkunde Foto  M2       306.   20,312 ¦  2:17.28 2982.¦ 4:44.44 2856.¦ 7:01.34 2758.¦11:01.23 2759.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53 3023.¦ 1:29.22 2479.¦ 1:33.01 2449.¦ 3:19.24 2869.¦
 2699. Baturo Artur           1968 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.02,6   4:42.13,2  (1981) Urkunde Foto  M1       1595.  20,311 ¦  2:17.29 2983.¦ 4:44.45 2857.¦ 7:01.34 2758.¦11:01.23 2760.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53 3023.¦ 1:29.22 2481.¦ 1:33.00 2448.¦ 3:19.23 2868.¦
 2700. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   4:42.14,4  (1483) Urkunde Foto  M3       36.    20,311 ¦  2:22.12 3275.¦ 4:58.44 3203.¦ 7:17.49 3040.¦10:58.44 2721.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:35.12 3198.¦ 1:39.32 3246.¦ 1:41.52 3034.¦ 3:03.04 2328.¦
 2701. Pinarello Roger        1939 I-Breda di Piave (TV  11:43.04,4   4:42.15,0  (2648) Urkunde Foto  M3       37.    20,310 ¦  2:17.36 2992.¦ 4:43.43 2814.¦ 6:58.18 2691.¦10:58.30 2717.¦
       GF Pinarello                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.54 3105.¦ 1:31.40 2751.¦ 1:37.14 2790.¦ 3:10.56 2601.¦
 2702. Thaels Karel           1959 B-Leuven Wilsele      11:43.06,9   4:42.17,5  (4269) Urkunde Foto  M1       1596.  20,309 ¦  2:20.01 3158.¦ 5:12.09 3409.¦ 7:25.50 3158.¦10:50.00 2614.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 2479.¦ 1:40.13 3275.¦ 1:29.00 2078.¦ 2:43.00 1465.¦
 2703. Lindberg Carsten       1956 DK-Skovlunde          11:43.07,6   4:42.18,2   (480) Urkunde Foto  M2       307.   20,309 ¦  2:09.13 2266.¦ 4:27.37 2120.¦ 6:34.25 2058.¦10:57.47 2712.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:25.18 2177.¦ 1:25.35 2007.¦ 1:26.12 1790.¦ 3:41.36 3301.¦
 2704. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto  M1       1597.  20,302 ¦  2:18.55 3086.¦ 5:04.53 3309.¦ 7:29.45 3212.¦11:02.09 2770.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 2982.¦ 1:45.51 3478.¦ 1:31.07 2288.¦ 2:43.14 1474.¦
 2705. Mathy Bernd            1968 A-Leibnitz            11:43.31,7   4:42.42,3  (1083) Urkunde Foto  M1       1598.  20,297 ¦  2:17.09 2958.¦ 4:38.16 2585.¦ 6:59.30 2711.¦10:55.57 2693.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:34.43 3159.¦ 1:30.18 2594.¦ 1:45.37 3214.¦ 3:16.43 2801.¦
 2706. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   4:42.44,5  (4183) Urkunde Foto  M3       38.    20,296 ¦  2:24.46 3387.¦ 5:01.41 3259.¦ 7:21.37 3085.¦10:57.30 2710.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.16 3313.¦ 1:39.30 3243.¦ 1:40.57 3004.¦ 2:59.52 2225.¦
 2707. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto  M1       1599.  20,295 ¦  2:25.06 3397.¦ 5:16.57 3488.¦ 7:38.12 3297.¦11:01.12 2757.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.25 3326.¦ 1:42.38 3380.¦ 1:38.55 2884.¦ 2:41.54 1429.¦
 2708. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1600.  20,294 ¦  2:09.08 2256.¦ 4:30.57 2286.¦ 6:54.34 2605.¦11:04.13 2790.¦
       Team Cycletec                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.59 2284.¦ 1:32.41 2844.¦ 1:43.23 3107.¦ 3:38.12 3259.¦
 2709. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto  M1       1601.  20,294 ¦  2:15.43 2862.¦ 4:49.37 2996.¦ 7:07.41 2859.¦10:55.29 2687.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.03 2293.¦ 1:30.31 2626.¦ 1:24.09 1599.¦ 3:05.10 2421.¦
 2710. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:42.57,9  (1811) Urkunde Foto  AK       678.   20,290 ¦  2:15.38 2860.¦ 4:43.06 2793.¦ 6:54.21 2598.¦10:53.55 2665.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.46 2095.¦ 1:30.18 2598.¦ 1:28.57 2072.¦ 3:19.49 2890.¦
 2711. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   4:42.58,7  (1655) Urkunde Foto  FM1      50.    20,289 ¦  2:11.16 2469.¦ 4:34.00 2427.¦ 6:46.00 2379.¦10:53.44 2661.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.53 2673.¦ 1:28.14 2358.¦ 1:34.51 2599.¦ 3:27.02 3060.¦
 2712. Eder Maximilian        1944 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  11:43.52,9   4:43.03,5   (583) Urkunde Foto  M3       39.    20,287 ¦  2:21.35 3249.¦ 4:49.31 2993.¦ 7:01.31 2757.¦10:59.27 2726.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:36.41 3286.¦ 1:31.40 2750.¦ 1:32.33 2412.¦ 3:19.08 2861.¦
 2713. Tengler Gerald         1964 D-Dürnau              11:43.53,2   4:43.03,8  (4261) Urkunde Foto  M1       1602.  20,287 ¦  2:15.01 2813.¦ 4:41.39 2741.¦ 7:11.03 2933.¦11:00.45 2750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.00 2795.¦ 1:29.59 2553.¦ 1:44.43 3175.¦ 3:12.20 2651.¦
 2714. Pointner Peter         1973 A-Wien                11:43.55,3   4:43.05,9  (4055) Urkunde Foto  AK       679.   20,286 ¦  2:18.30 3055.¦ 4:53.38 3104.¦ 7:05.24 2820.¦10:54.30 2674.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.05 2298.¦ 1:32.57 2868.¦ 1:28.59 2076.¦ 3:05.25 2430.¦
 2715. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:43.12,8  (4250) Urkunde Foto  AK       680.   20,283 ¦  2:17.06 2955.¦ 4:47.58 2951.¦ 7:18.01 3046.¦10:57.17 2708.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.01 2888.¦ 1:39.40 3250.¦ 1:42.13 3057.¦ 2:53.33 1937.¦
 2716. Petersen Uwe           1958 D-Zella-Mehlis        11:44.08,8   4:43.19,4   (857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1603.  20,279 ¦  2:08.35 2217.¦ 4:23.47 1961.¦ 6:51.22 2518.¦11:00.19 2744.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.14 2710.¦ 1:27.06 2218.¦ 1:47.34 3281.¦ 3:33.40 3182.¦
 2717. Straub Daniel          1970 CH-Neerach            11:44.09,8   4:43.20,4  (4245) Urkunde Foto  M1       1604.  20,279 ¦  2:18.58 3093.¦ 5:06.24 3338.¦ 7:21.59 3097.¦10:55.29 2687.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.29 2924.¦ 1:41.49 3346.¦ 1:30.27 2221.¦ 2:51.55 1866.¦
 2718. Zehnacker Richard      1959 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   11:44.15,9   4:43.26,5  (1280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1605.  20,276 ¦  2:16.25 2903.¦ 4:43.18 2803.¦ 6:59.50 2719.¦11:01.51 2766.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10 2824.¦ 1:30.59 2679.¦ 1:27.24 1910.¦ 3:22.27 2970.¦
 2719. Schwietzke Frank       1964 D-Berlin              11:44.19,9   4:43.30,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto  M1       1606.  20,274 ¦  2:05.51 1910.¦ 4:24.46 2000.¦ 6:48.40 2441.¦10:59.18 2725.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.00 1730.¦ 1:24.25 1863.¦ 1:35.32 2667.¦ 3:28.18 3083.¦
 2720. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto  M1       1607.  20,271 ¦  2:17.59 3022.¦ 4:37.46 2560.¦ 6:52.42 2543.¦11:04.05 2788.¦
       ISRF                                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.34 3079.¦ 1:29.45 2537.¦ 1:36.57 2766.¦ 3:36.41 3226.¦
 2721. Deglein Jean Paul      1966 B-Zonhoven            11:44.34,0   4:43.44,6  (2817) Urkunde Foto  M1       1608.  20,267 ¦  2:23.12 3318.¦ 5:07.01 3348.¦ 7:15.10 2998.¦10:49.20 2605.¦
       LCM Maastricht                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.00 2960.¦ 1:40.09 3269.¦ 1:30.07 2197.¦ 2:54.37 2003.¦
 2722. Brauer Andreas         1962 D-Xanten              11:44.41,8   4:43.52,4  (3517) Urkunde Foto  M1       1609.  20,264 ¦  2:19.32 3123.¦ 4:52.00 3056.¦ 7:16.13 3013.¦11:03.13 2780.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.55 3297.¦ 1:33.36 2921.¦ 1:39.57 2948.¦ 3:08.16 2528.¦
 2723. Grün Günter            1968 D-Nittel              11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3676) Urkunde Foto  M1       1610.  20,262 ¦  2:17.12 2962.¦ 4:46.58 2929.¦ 7:01.29 2756.¦11:00.34 2746.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.17 2836.¦ 1:34.30 2978.¦ 1:31.31 2325.¦ 3:13.28 2693.¦
 2723. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto  M1       1610.  20,262 ¦  2:10.51 2428.¦ 4:39.33 2644.¦ 6:58.19 2692.¦10:50.43 2620.¦
       Virgo 63                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.10 2004.¦ 1:29.12 2451.¦ 1:33.52 2517.¦ 3:04.39 2398.¦
 2725. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 I-Cinisello Balsamo   11:44.53,9   4:44.04,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto  M1       1612.  20,258 ¦  2:13.38 2702.¦ 4:42.19 2768.¦ 7:01.52 2767.¦10:51.07 2627.¦
       amici milanesi per il ciclismo                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51 2878.¦ 1:30.42 2646.¦ 1:35.19 2650.¦ 3:10.04 2584.¦
 2726. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto  M1       1613.  20,256 ¦  2:18.53 3081.¦ 4:49.20 2987.¦ 7:05.02 2817.¦11:01.08 2755.¦
       Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27 3218.¦ 1:35.13 3016.¦ 1:37.04 2772.¦ 3:21.29 2937.¦
 2727. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto  M1       1614.  20,249 ¦  2:21.31 3242.¦ 4:54.33 3120.¦ 7:12.42 2962.¦10:59.56 2739.¦
       RV Obermörlen                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.53 3346.¦ 1:39.20 3231.¦ 1:36.18 2721.¦ 3:06.36 2480.¦
 2728. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   4:44.24,9  (2869) Urkunde Foto  FAK      35.    20,248 ¦  2:17.44 3005.¦ 5:05.55 3325.¦ 7:21.52 3095.¦11:00.33 2745.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.01 2690.¦ 1:46.24 3493.¦ 1:29.30 2130.¦ 2:53.52 1955.¦
 2729. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto  M1       1615.  20,248 ¦  2:17.44 3004.¦ 5:05.56 3327.¦ 7:21.52 3094.¦11:00.34 2747.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.15 2474.¦ 1:46.25 3494.¦ 1:29.30 2130.¦ 2:53.53 1956.¦
 2730. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg           11:45.21,7   4:44.32,3  (3839) Urkunde Foto  FM1      51.    20,244 ¦  2:19.12 3104.¦ 4:48.49 2966.¦ 7:07.18 2851.¦10:47.59 2593.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.55 3184.¦ 1:34.08 2952.¦ 1:40.10 2955.¦ 2:57.37 2122.¦
 2731. Grabow Jens            1968 D-Hillesheim          11:45.22,4   4:44.33,0  (1424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1616.  20,244 ¦  2:12.17 2581.¦ 4:32.21 2349.¦ 6:55.40 2631.¦10:59.55 2737.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.37 2646.¦ 1:27.54 2320.¦ 1:39.33 2925.¦ 3:27.49 3070.¦
 2732. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:44.34,2  (1027) Urkunde Foto  M2       308.   20,244 ¦  2:07.21 2073.¦ 4:28.54 2176.¦ 6:42.37 2281.¦11:00.42 2749.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.03 2570.¦ 1:27.21 2252.¦ 1:30.30 2226.¦ 3:39.47 3280.¦
 2733. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:44.37,8   (890) Urkunde Foto  AK       681.   20,242 ¦  2:07.47 2127.¦ 4:32.41 2363.¦ 7:04.35 2811.¦10:59.43 2732.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.21 2333.¦ 1:29.28 2499.¦ 1:39.00 2891.¦ 3:11.01 2607.¦
 2734. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto  M1       1617.  20,238 ¦  2:09.21 2280.¦ 4:34.11 2437.¦ 6:57.16 2672.¦10:57.57 2714.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.51 2418.¦ 1:31.02 2688.¦ 1:36.27 2733.¦ 3:19.10 2862.¦
 2735. Wagner Peter           1952 A-Imst                11:45.35,9   4:44.46,5  (3327) Urkunde Foto  M2       309.   20,238 ¦  2:16.25 2902.¦ 4:42.55 2784.¦ 7:03.59 2802.¦11:00.07 2743.¦
       Team Medalp                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.55 2678.¦ 1:30.30 2621.¦ 1:40.28 2978.¦ 3:16.08 2786.¦
 2736. Pasqualotto Luciano    1952 I-Cardano al Campo (  11:45.36,8   4:44.47,4  (2407) Urkunde Foto  M2       310.   20,237 ¦  2:13.12 2667.¦ 4:41.32 2735.¦ 6:58.50 2700.¦11:01.11 2756.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.38 2514.¦ 1:31.23 2718.¦ 1:29.06 2086.¦ 3:20.31 2915.¦
 2737. Nestler Heinrich       1944 A-Knittelfeld         11:45.43,5   4:44.54,1  (1699) Urkunde Foto  M3       40.    20,234 ¦  2:18.15 3044.¦ 4:47.26 2937.¦ 7:07.57 2867.¦11:01.26 2761.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59 3301.¦ 1:35.36 3040.¦ 1:40.13 2961.¦ 3:17.58 2830.¦
 2738. Capobianchi Stefano    1970 I-Roma (RM)           11:45.44,8   4:44.55,4  (2608) Urkunde Foto  M1       1618.  20,233 ¦  2:11.32 2494.¦ 4:43.45 2816.¦ 7:06.19 2837.¦10:56.27 2699.¦
       capobianchi cicli moto sport                                                                                          ¦  1:32.28 2992.¦ 1:33.57 2940.¦ 1:36.27 2734.¦ 3:16.39 2799.¦
 2739. Hofer Otto             1962 A-Wien                11:45.45,5   4:44.56,1  (3750) Urkunde Foto  M1       1619.  20,233 ¦  2:15.45 2867.¦ 4:40.36 2703.¦ 7:01.20 2754.¦11:01.52 2767.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2809.¦ 1:30.16 2590.¦ 1:43.18 3104.¦ 3:13.57 2719.¦
 2740. Paschert Clemens       1962 D-Sendenhorst         11:45.49,4   4:45.00,0  (4029) Urkunde Foto  M1       1620.  20,231 ¦  2:27.44 3480.¦ 5:02.09 3265.¦ 7:22.55 3108.¦10:59.58 2740.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.41 3542.¦ 1:39.29 3242.¦ 1:37.49 2828.¦ 3:03.31 2350.¦
 2741. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   4:45.00,8  (1897) Urkunde Foto  M3       41.    20,231 ¦  2:17.54 3016.¦ 4:46.50 2921.¦ 7:10.13 2917.¦10:59.30 2727.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.11 3127.¦ 1:31.58 2790.¦ 1:39.58 2949.¦ 3:07.43 2510.¦
 2742. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:45.07,1  (1654) Urkunde Foto  AK       682.   20,228 ¦  2:20.10 3162.¦ 4:58.41 3202.¦ 7:17.06 3026.¦11:00.47 2751.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 3083.¦ 1:39.28 3240.¦ 1:35.45 2684.¦ 3:03.42 2359.¦
 2743. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1621.  20,226 ¦  2:16.31 2913.¦ 4:44.49 2864.¦ 7:14.42 2989.¦11:01.46 2763.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.12 3129.¦ 1:34.28 2976.¦ 1:33.31 2490.¦ 3:03.08 2333.¦
 2744. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:45.13,4  (1013) Urkunde Foto  M2       311.   20,225 ¦  2:16.31 2911.¦ 4:57.10 3175.¦ 7:21.21 3082.¦10:59.48 2734.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08 2899.¦ 1:35.31 3033.¦ 1:34.50 2598.¦ 2:52.30 1891.¦
 2745. Henni Marc             1968 F-Romanswiller        11:46.07,4   4:45.18,0  (1276) Urkunde Foto  M1       1622.  20,223 ¦  2:16.22 2899.¦ 4:43.18 2802.¦ 6:59.49 2718.¦11:01.50 2765.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.05 2811.¦ 1:31.00 2683.¦ 1:27.23 1908.¦ 3:21.34 2941.¦
 2746. Leopold Hubert         1949 F-Duppigheim          11:46.07,8   4:45.18,4  (1277) Urkunde Foto  M2       312.   20,222 ¦  2:16.25 2901.¦ 4:43.18 2801.¦ 6:59.25 2707.¦11:01.50 2764.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10 2826.¦ 1:30.59 2679.¦ 1:26.59 1873.¦ 3:21.35 2945.¦
 2747. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 I-Milano (MI)         11:46.17,4   4:45.28,0  (2584) Urkunde Foto  M2       313.   20,218 ¦  2:10.14 2375.¦ 4:33.00 2381.¦ 7:03.13 2789.¦10:59.07 2723.¦
       ASD Ciclisti Dergano                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.47 2772.¦ 1:31.02 2689.¦ 1:47.51 3296.¦ 3:15.36 2760.¦
 2748. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto  M1       1623.  20,215 ¦  2:13.19 2682.¦ 4:38.59 2616.¦ 6:59.06 2704.¦11:03.37 2785.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:28.09 2584.¦ 1:29.21 2475.¦ 1:34.57 2611.¦ 3:20.25 2910.¦
 2749. Tauber Ulrich          1963 D-Hilmersdorf         11:46.26,4   4:45.37,0  (4259) Urkunde Foto  M1       1624.  20,214 ¦  2:12.16 2579.¦ 4:43.31 2809.¦ 7:06.22 2840.¦10:57.52 2713.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.47 2663.¦ 1:32.15 2818.¦ 1:38.37 2869.¦ 3:05.25 2432.¦
 2750. Jeninga Maarten        1982 NL-Utrecht            11:46.31,8   4:45.42,4  (1134) Urkunde Foto  AK       683.   20,211 ¦  2:17.49 3011.¦ 4:47.49 2948.¦ 7:07.56 2865.¦11:00.37 2748.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.34 2855.¦ 1:30.27 2616.¦ 1:31.45 2343.¦ 3:05.27 2434.¦
 2751. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   4:45.46,6  (2474) Urkunde Foto  FAK      36.    20,209 ¦  2:20.14 3166.¦ 5:01.16 3249.¦ 7:18.18 3049.¦10:44.32 2554.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.59 2958.¦ 1:31.00 2685.¦ 1:27.37 1933.¦ 2:38.29 1294.¦
 2752. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:45.54,4  (3503) Urkunde Foto  M2       314.   20,205 ¦  2:15.27 2849.¦ 5:02.09 3264.¦ 7:25.58 3159.¦11:04.35 2796.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2554.¦ 1:39.12 3221.¦ 1:35.08 2634.¦ 3:01.56 2302.¦
 2753. Bannella Alessandro    1969 I-Foligno (PG)        11:46.47,9   4:45.58,5  (2497) Urkunde Foto  M1       1625.  20,203 ¦  2:15.49 2871.¦ 4:38.53 2611.¦ 7:01.49 2765.¦11:02.46 2775.¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:32.37 3001.¦ 1:29.31 2503.¦ 1:43.57 3138.¦ 3:21.42 2949.¦
 2754. Kolbert Hendrik        1983 D-Claußnitz           11:46.50,4   4:46.01,0  (1222) Urkunde Foto  AK       684.   20,202 ¦  2:06.14 1957.¦ 4:36.03 2504.¦ 7:07.47 2862.¦11:08.22 2842.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37 2070.¦ 1:39.54 3262.¦ 1:37.18 2791.¦ 3:09.08 2552.¦
 2755. Weigelt Thomas         1966 D-Wildenfels          11:47.02,7   4:46.13,3  (1455) Urkunde Foto  M1       1626.  20,196 ¦  2:06.44 2005.¦ 4:32.56 2374.¦ 6:54.33 2603.¦10:59.02 2722.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.16 1903.¦ 1:32.29 2832.¦ 1:40.11 2958.¦ 3:21.37 2946.¦
 2756. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:46.19,8  (3964) Urkunde Foto  M2       315.   20,193 ¦  2:14.56 2807.¦ 4:55.02 3130.¦ 7:10.38 2924.¦11:01.59 2768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.23 2917.¦ 1:35.21 3025.¦ 1:29.03 2083.¦ 3:03.18 2341.¦
 2757. Tesch Willi            1969 D-Dortmund            11:47.12,8   4:46.23,4  (1721) Urkunde Foto  M1       1627.  20,191 ¦  2:19.59 3155.¦ 4:52.23 3065.¦ 7:09.43 2908.¦10:59.55 2736.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27 2991.¦ 1:35.32 3035.¦ 1:29.21 2112.¦ 2:58.26 2164.¦
 2758. Cillik Igor            1967 SK-Bratislava         11:47.13,2   4:46.23,8  (1720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1628.  20,191 ¦  2:10.46 2420.¦ 4:35.31 2486.¦ 6:58.56 2702.¦10:59.56 2738.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.36 2509.¦ 1:30.40 2642.¦ 1:37.32 2804.¦ 3:21.31 2939.¦
 2759. Ventura Gianluca       1972 I-Saronno (VA)        11:47.19,5   4:46.30,1  (2574) Urkunde Foto  M1       1629.  20,188 ¦  2:14.41 2791.¦ 4:40.00 2672.¦ 6:59.32 2713.¦10:59.40 2729.¦
       amici comaschi del ciclismo                                                                                           ¦  1:33.12 3052.¦ 1:29.33 2512.¦ 1:36.15 2716.¦ 3:15.41 2764.¦
 2760. Corso Claudio          1970 I-Villa Verucchio (R  11:47.22,9   4:46.33,5  (2089) Urkunde Foto  M1       1630.  20,187 ¦  2:16.35 2919.¦ 4:45.44 2895.¦ 7:05.58 2831.¦10:59.43 2733.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:33.34 3080.¦ 1:32.46 2852.¦ 1:39.47 2936.¦ 3:06.56 2489.¦
 2761. Bayer Rainer           1965 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:47.38,7   4:46.49,3   (486) Urkunde Foto  M1       1631.  20,179 ¦  2:12.33 2603.¦ 4:43.47 2820.¦ 7:04.16 2806.¦11:03.03 2778.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:29.56 2788.¦ 1:34.03 2944.¦ 1:33.59 2529.¦ 3:10.32 2594.¦
 2762. Stefani Roberto        1960 I-Maniago (PN)        11:47.46,7   4:46.57,3  (2401) Urkunde Foto  M1       1632.  20,175 ¦  2:21.48 3259.¦ 4:56.09 3149.¦ 7:20.52 3077.¦11:02.07 2769.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.55 2679.¦ 1:34.37 2986.¦ 1:41.18 3015.¦ 3:05.55 2457.¦
 2763. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:47.03,4  (4351) Urkunde Foto  AK       685.   20,172 ¦  2:09.58 2347.¦ 4:33.33 2409.¦ 6:45.27 2356.¦10:56.58 2704.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.53 2426.¦ 1:25.38 2015.¦ 1:27.42 1942.¦ 3:21.18 2932.¦
 2764. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:47.04,2  (3526) Urkunde Foto  M2       316.   20,172 ¦  2:19.44 3134.¦ 4:59.09 3211.¦ 7:15.05 2996.¦11:02.59 2777.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.32 3076.¦ 1:37.33 3131.¦ 1:35.01 2617.¦ 2:55.37 2042.¦
 2765. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 I-Solferino (MN)      11:47.53,7   4:47.04,3  (2503) Urkunde Foto  M1       1633.  20,172 ¦  2:12.37 2610.¦ 4:38.08 2578.¦ 6:58.08 2688.¦11:03.23 2781.¦
       ASD Nuova Arka Team Perla BS                                                                                          ¦  1:28.13 2592.¦ 1:30.26 2615.¦ 1:34.30 2570.¦ 3:20.26 2911.¦
 2766. Pfeiffer Rene          1979 D-Markersdorf         11:47.58,7   4:47.09,3  (1106) Urkunde Foto  AK       686.   20,170 ¦  2:07.12 2059.¦ 4:41.15 2724.¦ 6:59.44 2716.¦11:06.13 2815.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.13 2316.¦ 1:35.01 3005.¦ 1:34.06 2539.¦ 3:13.59 2720.¦
 2767. Jeitl Andreas          1966 A-Neusiedl            11:48.10,2   4:47.20,8  (3786) Urkunde Foto  M1       1634.  20,164 ¦  2:10.43 2412.¦ 4:32.46 2367.¦ 7:00.55 2744.¦11:05.22 2804.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.16 2477.¦ 1:29.36 2523.¦ 1:48.42 3329.¦ 3:18.43 2847.¦
 2768. Iversen Kenneth        1971 DK-Herlev             11:48.25,1   4:47.35,7   (472) Urkunde Foto  M1       1635.  20,157 ¦  2:10.31 2400.¦ 4:31.09 2299.¦ 6:58.14 2689.¦11:02.45 2774.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:31.53 2951.¦ 1:29.52 2543.¦ 1:40.52 2998.¦ 3:18.51 2854.¦
 2769. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:47.46,1  (3619) Urkunde Foto  M2       317.   20,152 ¦  2:18.23 3049.¦ 4:53.03 3087.¦ 7:03.36 2795.¦11:05.46 2809.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43 2868.¦ 1:36.23 3065.¦ 1:27.02 1875.¦ 3:20.23 2909.¦
 2770. Werner Uwe             1963 D-Altenburg           11:48.38,4   4:47.49,0   (939) Urkunde Foto  M1       1636.  20,151 ¦  2:20.00 3157.¦ 4:54.46 3127.¦ 7:16.37 3019.¦11:06.17 2816.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 3021.¦ 1:34.06 2947.¦ 1:37.06 2774.¦ 3:05.06 2418.¦
 2771. Markgraf Mario         1971 D-Görlitz             11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto  M1       1637.  20,149 ¦  2:07.14 2062.¦ 4:41.14 2723.¦ 6:56.35 2651.¦11:06.11 2814.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.48 2257.¦ 1:35.01 3004.¦ 1:30.56 2266.¦ 3:12.44 2664.¦
 2771. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto  M1       1637.  20,149 ¦  2:08.35 2218.¦ 4:45.27 2889.¦ 7:03.51 2799.¦11:03.34 2784.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.26 2344.¦ 1:34.51 2996.¦ 1:37.00 2770.¦ 3:17.08 2813.¦
 2773. van De Velde Heleen    1982 NL-Utrecht            11:48.51,1   4:48.01,7  (1534) Urkunde Foto  FAK      37.    20,145 ¦  2:21.16 3227.¦ 4:49.11 2985.¦ 7:09.18 2895.¦11:05.10 2801.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.50 3173.¦ 1:32.08 2803.¦ 1:34.42 2587.¦ 3:11.19 2615.¦
 2774. Güse Detlef            1951 D-Bessenbach          11:48.57,5   4:48.08,1  (1194) Urkunde Foto  M2       318.   20,142 ¦  2:23.17 3324.¦ 4:55.07 3135.¦ 7:14.58 2993.¦11:01.46 2762.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.26 3383.¦ 1:37.50 3144.¦ 1:39.07 2897.¦ 3:11.41 2632.¦
 2775. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 I-Calderara di Reno   11:49.01,7   4:48.12,3  (2368) Urkunde Foto  M1       1639.  20,140 ¦  2:22.09 3270.¦ 4:52.05 3058.¦ 7:18.43 3056.¦11:06.51 2826.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.06 3411.¦ 1:37.01 3102.¦ 1:48.32 3323.¦ 3:13.17 2682.¦
 2776. Guidotti Roberto       1980 I-Monte San Pietro (  11:49.02,2   4:48.12,8  (2367) Urkunde Foto  AK       687.   20,140 ¦  2:14.07 2744.¦ 4:39.57 2669.¦ 7:03.06 2786.¦10:59.17 2724.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:31.55 2954.¦ 1:34.52 2997.¦ 1:41.54 3035.¦ 3:19.03 2859.¦
 2777. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München             11:49.10,2   4:48.20,8  (1606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1640.  20,136 ¦  2:09.23 2284.¦ 4:29.39 2219.¦ 6:40.36 2228.¦11:03.37 2786.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.37 1948.¦ 1:25.11 1965.¦ 1:29.59 2182.¦ 3:32.22 3170.¦
 2778. Hansen Kurt            1944 DK-Roenne             11:49.15,9   4:48.26,5  (1264) Urkunde Foto  M3       42.    20,133 ¦  2:16.21 2898.¦ 4:48.48 2965.¦ 7:09.32 2903.¦11:07.00 2829.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22 2488.¦ 1:32.12 2809.¦ 1:36.29 2737.¦ 3:14.03 2723.¦
 2779. Tinto Antonio          1954 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:49.21,9   4:48.32,5  (2564) Urkunde Foto  M2       319.   20,130 ¦  2:21.40 3251.¦ 4:45.10 2884.¦ 7:09.41 2907.¦11:04.25 2792.¦
       A.S.D Moser-Amplifon Ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:39.40 3435.¦ 1:33.13 2891.¦ 1:39.32 2922.¦ 3:12.34 2660.¦
 2780. Binder Josef           1981 A-Aspang              11:49.27,1   4:48.37,7  (3393) Urkunde Foto  AK       688.   20,128 ¦  2:17.36 2992.¦ 4:40.57 2714.¦ 6:54.04 2587.¦11:04.27 2793.¦
       USC Mariensee                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21 3211.¦ 1:32.05 2799.¦ 1:39.14 2905.¦ 3:29.38 3112.¦
 2781. Vermue Martin          1966 NL-Marknesse          11:49.29,9   4:48.40,5  (3025) Urkunde Foto  M1       1641.  20,126 ¦  2:06.33 1987.¦ 4:31.43 2320.¦ 6:45.35 2363.¦11:03.10 2779.¦
       FTC Marknesse                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.49 1972.¦ 1:29.20 2470.¦ 1:27.15 1891.¦ 3:30.21 3132.¦
 2782. Eder Klaus             1966 A-Ebbs                11:49.31,6   4:48.42,2  (3391) Urkunde Foto  M1       1642.  20,126 ¦  2:26.57 3446.¦ 5:03.16 3278.¦ 7:23.13 3114.¦11:05.16 2803.¦
       URC Stöger Kufstein                                                                                                   ¦  1:41.20 3502.¦ 1:40.58 3310.¦ 1:43.37 3114.¦ 3:08.56 2546.¦
 2783. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto  M1       1643.  20,124 ¦  2:11.00 2439.¦ 4:43.27 2805.¦ 7:22.50 3107.¦11:10.31 2863.¦
       Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                                        ¦  1:26.08 2304.¦ 1:42.36 3379.¦ 1:58.34 3532.¦ 3:09.48 2577.¦
 2784. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:49.19,4  (4167) Urkunde Foto  M2       320.   20,108 ¦  2:12.31 2599.¦ 4:46.22 2909.¦ 7:01.03 2745.¦11:06.31 2820.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55 2786.¦ 1:29.02 2434.¦ 1:38.23 2857.¦ 3:22.52 2981.¦
 2785. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:49.23,1  (3245) Urkunde Foto  M2       321.   20,106 ¦  2:15.07 2818.¦ 4:44.35 2846.¦ 7:10.28 2921.¦11:06.24 2817.¦
       RV Neuhausen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.41 2937.¦ 1:33.23 2908.¦ 1:44.41 3172.¦ 3:08.53 2545.¦
 2786. Kainz Christian        1975 A-Weitendorf          11:50.19,1   4:49.29,7  (1509) Urkunde Foto  AK       689.   20,103 ¦  2:07.18 2065.¦ 4:33.16 2395.¦ 6:50.00 2477.¦11:04.13 2789.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23 1921.¦ 1:29.32 2509.¦ 1:35.16 2645.¦ 3:21.34 2943.¦
 2787. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1644.  20,102 ¦  2:11.01 2442.¦ 4:40.15 2683.¦ 7:08.19 2877.¦11:05.10 2802.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.12 2470.¦ 1:30.34 2633.¦ 1:33.38 2501.¦ 3:13.25 2689.¦
 2788. Palten Gernot          1964 A-Mondsee             11:50.31,6   4:49.42,2   (589) Urkunde Foto  M1       1645.  20,097 ¦  2:17.59 3022.¦ 4:49.22 2988.¦ 7:10.39 2925.¦11:08.39 2844.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:28.54 2674.¦ 1:35.15 3019.¦ 1:36.40 2749.¦ 3:12.53 2670.¦
 2789. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto  M1       1646.  20,097 ¦  2:19.43 3133.¦ 4:44.43 2855.¦ 7:15.13 3000.¦11:07.14 2833.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.23 3213.¦ 1:34.09 2955.¦ 1:57.19 3512.¦ 3:13.28 2694.¦
 2790. van Wilsem Bert        1965 NL-Steenderen         11:50.34,1   4:49.44,7  (2828) Urkunde Foto  M1       1647.  20,096 ¦  2:19.59 3156.¦ 4:49.09 2983.¦ 7:11.59 2949.¦11:09.25 2852.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.14 3260.¦ 1:37.19 3120.¦ 1:42.46 3082.¦ 3:20.16 2906.¦
 2791. van Wegen Jos          1955 NL-Hoogland           11:50.37,8   4:49.48,4  (3307) Urkunde Foto  M2       322.   20,094 ¦  2:22.06 3268.¦ 4:53.26 3097.¦ 7:10.30 2922.¦11:04.51 2799.¦
       SVH                                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.11 3309.¦ 1:33.44 2929.¦ 1:33.34 2494.¦ 3:08.01 2524.¦
 2792. Axel Werner            1965 GR-Rethymno-Kreta     11:50.44,9   4:49.55,5  (3146) Urkunde Foto  M1       1648.  20,091 ¦  2:20.51 3199.¦ 4:57.02 3172.¦ 7:22.14 3098.¦11:06.41 2822.¦
       Radsportverein Rethymno Kreta                                                                                         ¦  1:31.52 2950.¦ 1:38.56 3201.¦ 1:38.22 2854.¦ 3:05.51 2456.¦
 2793. Knudsen Jens           1966 DK-Ulstrup            11:50.46,0   4:49.56,6  (1632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1649.  20,090 ¦  2:12.45 2625.¦ 4:38.35 2597.¦ 6:49.41 2469.¦10:59.59 2741.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.48 2664.¦ 1:28.39 2399.¦ 1:27.27 1917.¦ 3:27.42 3066.¦
 2794. Pedersen Hans Henrik   1966 DK-Nyköbing Mors      11:50.47,4   4:49.58,0  (1634) Urkunde Foto  M1       1650.  20,090 ¦  2:13.44 2711.¦ 4:38.52 2610.¦ 6:53.19 2569.¦11:00.00 2742.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 2763.¦ 1:28.54 2423.¦ 1:31.30 2323.¦ 3:27.42 3065.¦
 2795. Simonsen Jorn          1953 DK-Bjerringbro        11:50.47,5   4:49.58,1  (1635) Urkunde Foto  M2       323.   20,090 ¦  2:12.49 2631.¦ 4:38.36 2601.¦ 6:49.43 2471.¦11:01.01 2752.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.49 2667.¦ 1:28.38 2397.¦ 1:27.53 1964.¦ 3:28.43 3095.¦
 2796. Brems Rudi             1975 DK-Bagsvard           11:50.50,8   4:50.01,4   (469) Urkunde Foto  AK       690.   20,088 ¦  1:56.08  948.¦ 4:16.51 1622.¦ 6:45.28 2358.¦11:11.02 2868.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:18.13 1230.¦ 1:32.25 2830.¦ 1:40.51 2997.¦ 3:42.06 3305.¦
 2797. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1651.  20,088 ¦  2:33.13 3603.¦ 5:09.51 3379.¦ 7:31.00 3226.¦11:08.09 2839.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:44.54 3593.¦ 1:36.38 3081.¦ 1:38.49 2875.¦ 2:58.40 2172.¦
 2798. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:50.08,9   (825) Urkunde Foto  M2       324.   20,085 ¦  2:01.24 1432.¦ 4:27.28 2116.¦ 6:50.32 2491.¦11:11.03 2869.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.08 1891.¦ 1:33.25 2909.¦ 1:33.26 2486.¦ 3:40.24 3289.¦
 2799. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing             11:51.00,5   4:50.11,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto  M1       1652.  20,084 ¦  2:13.56 2727.¦ 4:44.39 2850.¦ 6:57.46 2679.¦10:54.00 2667.¦
       spin doctors                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.56 2680.¦ 1:32.54 2864.¦ 1:29.55 2176.¦ 3:22.04 2961.¦
 2800. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto  M1       1653.  20,084 ¦  2:11.07 2452.¦ 4:22.50 1907.¦ 6:36.44 2122.¦11:05.38 2807.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.15 1756.¦ 1:21.01 1360.¦ 1:38.49 2875.¦ 3:37.58 3255.¦
 2801. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:50.13,3  (2863) Urkunde Foto  AK       691.   20,083 ¦  2:11.07 2453.¦ 4:22.47 1903.¦ 6:35.49 2091.¦11:05.23 2805.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.13 1753.¦ 1:20.56 1349.¦ 1:37.52 2829.¦ 3:37.41 3252.¦
 2802. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto  M1       1654.  20,077 ¦  2:14.01 2731.¦ 4:38.54 2612.¦ 7:02.40 2782.¦11:07.05 2830.¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.06 2816.¦ 1:31.45 2758.¦ 1:43.20 3106.¦ 3:24.53 3021.¦
 2803. Poeta Giammario        1973 I-Fermo (AP)          11:51.18,6   4:50.29,2  (2599) Urkunde Foto  AK       692.   20,075 ¦  2:10.26 2394.¦ 4:30.47 2276.¦ 7:00.48 2742.¦11:02.46 2776.¦
       ATB Croce Verde Fermo                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.21 2609.¦ 1:31.02 2687.¦ 1:47.48 3294.¦ 3:25.26 3028.¦
 2804. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto  M1       1655.  20,074 ¦  2:14.07 2740.¦ 4:38.19 2588.¦ 7:02.53 2783.¦11:06.03 2813.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2813.¦ 1:29.02 2435.¦ 1:32.02 2374.¦ 3:16.23 2792.¦
 2805. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:50.38,8  (3135) Urkunde Foto  AK       693.   20,071 ¦  2:14.43 2793.¦ 4:44.24 2840.¦ 7:04.18 2807.¦11:03.24 2782.¦
       Radieschen                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.04 2890.¦ 1:31.12 2703.¦ 1:38.56 2887.¦ 3:10.58 2603.¦
 2806. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock             11:51.28,9   4:50.39,5  (4307) Urkunde Foto  M3       43.    20,070 ¦  2:14.44 2794.¦ 4:44.25 2841.¦ 7:04.20 2808.¦11:03.25 2783.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.05 2891.¦ 1:31.12 2703.¦ 1:38.57 2888.¦ 3:10.58 2604.¦
 2807. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:50.43,1  (2756) Urkunde Foto  M2       325.   20,069 ¦  2:06.11 1945.¦ 4:37.32 2553.¦ 6:55.38 2630.¦11:03.43 2787.¦
       RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35 2065.¦ 1:35.01 3003.¦ 1:32.20 2395.¦ 3:19.44 2887.¦
 2808. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto  M1       1656.  20,068 ¦  2:20.57 3206.¦ 5:04.27 3299.¦ 7:25.59 3160.¦11:11.18 2873.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3206.¦ 1:41.07 3316.¦ 1:34.41 2583.¦ 3:02.48 2324.¦
 2809. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto  M1       1657.  20,067 ¦  2:14.58 2810.¦ 4:39.45 2659.¦ 7:02.29 2778.¦11:05.56 2811.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 3051.¦ 1:30.21 2601.¦ 1:41.01 3006.¦ 3:19.16 2866.¦
 2810. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:50.49,1  (2728) Urkunde Foto  AK       694.   20,066 ¦  2:21.05 3211.¦ 4:48.25 2960.¦ 6:59.57 2723.¦11:04.33 2795.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.01 3409.¦ 1:32.04 2796.¦ 1:32.08 2380.¦ 3:10.18 2590.¦
 2811. Klein Marco            1959 L-Brandenbourg        11:51.40,6   4:50.51,2  (1527) Urkunde Foto  M1       1658.  20,065 ¦  2:12.02 2546.¦ 4:39.33 2645.¦ 6:54.06 2589.¦11:09.20 2851.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.05 2451.¦ 1:31.57 2781.¦ 1:34.16 2549.¦ 3:31.23 3153.¦
 2812. Taddeo Paolo           1969 I-Statte (TA)         11:51.43,1   4:50.53,7  (2617) Urkunde Foto  M1       1659.  20,064 ¦  2:08.53 2237.¦ 4:34.06 2432.¦ 6:53.32 2577.¦11:06.34 2821.¦
       ciclo club crispiano                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.45 2662.¦ 1:29.04 2442.¦ 1:40.35 2985.¦ 3:31.25 3154.¦
 2813. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto  M1       1660.  20,062 ¦  2:12.30 2595.¦ 4:01.39  961.¦ 6:32.17 1995.¦11:01.07 2753.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59 2794.¦ 1:38.15 3167.¦ 1:54.16 3461.¦ 3:47.01 3352.¦
 2814. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto  M1       1661.  20,061 ¦  2:03.22 1645.¦ 4:21.35 1835.¦ 6:37.42 2150.¦11:06.44 2823.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1899.¦ 1:27.09 2223.¦ 1:35.38 2674.¦ 3:38.23 3262.¦
 2815. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto  M1       1662.  20,059 ¦  2:16.53 2939.¦ 4:46.25 2911.¦ 7:07.57 2868.¦11:09.09 2849.¦
       BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                                      ¦  1:35.53 3241.¦ 1:33.05 2876.¦ 1:42.40 3079.¦ 3:21.14 2929.¦
 2816. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto  M1       1663.  20,056 ¦  2:15.45 2866.¦ 4:49.46 3002.¦ 7:11.49 2947.¦11:05.40 2808.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.51 2670.¦ 1:38.23 3176.¦ 1:39.51 2943.¦ 3:15.53 2774.¦
 2817. Langgaard Jesper       1971 DK-Koebenhavn NV      11:52.31,4   4:51.42,0  (1267) Urkunde Foto  M1       1664.  20,041 ¦  2:15.43 2862.¦ 4:40.35 2702.¦ 6:57.43 2678.¦11:06.58 2828.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.56 2553.¦ 1:29.02 2436.¦ 1:34.25 2565.¦ 3:13.59 2721.¦
 2818. Gengenbach Martin      1957 D-Mühltal             11:52.36,3   4:51.46,9  (1682) Urkunde Foto  M2       326.   20,039 ¦  2:15.51 2872.¦ 4:49.48 3003.¦ 7:06.37 2845.¦11:07.33 2837.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.03 2444.¦ 1:31.08 2696.¦ 1:34.13 2546.¦ 3:15.51 2772.¦
 2819. Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig             11:52.51,5   4:52.02,1  (4100) Urkunde Foto  M1       1665.  20,032 ¦  2:04.16 1722.¦ 4:17.00 1633.¦ 6:43.41 2317.¦11:11.59 2877.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.16 2171.¦ 1:26.19 2108.¦ 1:46.59 3259.¦ 3:48.48 3372.¦
 2820. Piechota Ulf           1958 D-Torgau              11:52.58,9   4:52.09,5  (2811) Urkunde Foto  M1       1666.  20,028 ¦  2:11.53 2529.¦ 4:44.38 2849.¦ 7:12.16 2950.¦11:09.56 2856.¦
       Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okvilla                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 2617.¦ 1:36.32 3079.¦ 1:43.10 3102.¦ 3:18.32 2845.¦
 2821. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto  M1       1667.  20,025 ¦  2:16.32 2914.¦ 4:46.48 2920.¦ 7:09.17 2894.¦11:07.57 2838.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.28 3149.¦ 1:34.56 3001.¦ 1:42.09 3051.¦ 3:19.29 2873.¦
 2822. Pröpster Klaus         1959 D-Jungingen           11:53.08,7   4:52.19,3   (876) Urkunde Foto  M1       1668.  20,023 ¦  2:17.44 3003.¦ 4:44.40 2851.¦ 7:01.18 2751.¦11:12.40 2884.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.40 3086.¦ 1:31.57 2782.¦ 1:38.16 2848.¦ 3:32.55 3176.¦
 2823. Thiel Jörg             1969 D-Überherrn           11:53.18,0   4:52.28,6  (1644) Urkunde Foto  M1       1669.  20,019 ¦  2:18.04 3031.¦ 4:53.08 3091.¦ 7:17.31 3033.¦11:10.17 2860.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.19 2979.¦ 1:36.12 3060.¦ 1:40.49 2996.¦ 3:13.54 2717.¦
 2824. Tautorat Rene          1964 D-Biesenthal          11:53.21,6   4:52.32,2   (918) Urkunde Foto  M1       1670.  20,017 ¦  2:06.38 1995.¦ 4:24.44 1998.¦ 6:52.51 2549.¦11:10.50 2867.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.52 2110.¦ 1:30.04 2568.¦ 1:48.05 3304.¦ 3:32.32 3172.¦
 2825. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:52.32,8   (814) Urkunde Foto  AK       695.   20,017 ¦  2:03.35 1665.¦ 4:19.43 1758.¦ 6:40.43 2231.¦11:07.18 2835.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1683.¦ 1:24.16 1833.¦ 1:31.52 2355.¦ 3:23.46 3001.¦
 2826. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   4:52.47,6  (1342) Urkunde Foto  FAK      38.    20,010 ¦  2:13.07 2662.¦ 4:43.57 2824.¦ 7:10.40 2926.¦11:08.12 2840.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.50 3014.¦ 1:37.24 3124.¦ 1:48.59 3337.¦ 3:23.41 2999.¦
 2827. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto  M1       1671.  20,010 ¦  2:12.40 2614.¦ 4:42.17 2767.¦ 7:04.39 2812.¦11:08.17 2841.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:31.21 2912.¦ 1:34.58 3002.¦ 1:42.54 3090.¦ 3:23.36 2995.¦
 2828. Kinz Ekkerhard         1941 A-Tarrenz             11:53.43,0   4:52.53,6   (366) Urkunde Foto  M3       44.    20,007 ¦  2:17.38 2998.¦ 4:54.40 3125.¦ 7:14.47 2990.¦11:06.26 2818.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.04 2575.¦ 1:36.26 3071.¦ 1:39.49 2940.¦ 3:15.49 2770.¦
 2829. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:53.04,3  (1618) Urkunde Foto  M2       327.   20,002 ¦  2:20.37 3187.¦ 4:52.55 3085.¦ 7:12.34 2958.¦11:12.39 2883.¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08 2900.¦ 1:34.14 2963.¦ 1:38.29 2860.¦ 3:10.59 2605.¦
 2830. Kleen Hans-Jörg        1957 D-Bremerhaven         11:54.06,8   4:53.17,4  (1898) Urkunde Foto  M2       328.   19,996 ¦  2:27.46 3481.¦ 5:15.45 3467.¦ 7:36.44 3287.¦11:11.07 2870.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:39.53 3450.¦ 1:43.05 3411.¦ 1:35.02 2619.¦ 2:50.43 1811.¦
 2831. Gruben Insa            1972 D-Osnabrück           11:54.09,4   4:53.20,0   (703) Urkunde Foto  FM1      52.    19,995 ¦  2:12.43 2621.¦ 4:36.25 2512.¦ 6:52.47 2547.¦11:10.21 2862.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.42 2865.¦ 1:30.52 2670.¦ 1:35.52 2687.¦ 3:30.45 3141.¦
 2832. Resch Edmund           1959 A-Lieboch             11:54.12,9   4:53.23,5   (628) Urkunde Foto  M1       1672.  19,993 ¦  2:12.33 2601.¦ 4:31.17 2307.¦ 6:51.27 2520.¦11:06.27 2819.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.37 2647.¦ 1:29.10 2447.¦ 1:44.12 3154.¦ 3:46.30 3345.¦
 2833. Gassmann Tobias        1983 D-Siegen              11:54.19,1   4:53.29,7  (1480) Urkunde Foto  AK       696.   19,991 ¦  2:17.20 2977.¦ 4:49.30 2991.¦ 7:14.20 2984.¦11:07.19 2836.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.39 3084.¦ 1:34.24 2974.¦ 1:47.14 3269.¦ 3:17.31 2818.¦
 2834. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:53.30,4  (4109) Urkunde Foto  M2       329.   19,990 ¦  2:15.28 2851.¦ 4:48.37 2963.¦ 7:06.26 2843.¦11:12.22 2882.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.23 2728.¦ 1:35.03 3007.¦ 1:37.22 2793.¦ 3:23.14 2986.¦
 2835. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto  M1       1673.  19,988 ¦  2:19.05 3098.¦ 5:01.07 3246.¦ 7:17.15 3027.¦11:09.49 2855.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.54 2881.¦ 1:34.32 2981.¦ 1:28.48 2053.¦ 3:06.53 2488.¦
 2836. Kalteis Siegfried      1974 A-St. Pölten          11:54.27,4   4:53.38,0  (3112) Urkunde Foto  AK       697.   19,987 ¦  2:13.50 2719.¦ 4:40.57 2715.¦ 7:08.13 2874.¦11:12.53 2887.¦
       Optik Höfer Roadrunners                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44 2659.¦ 1:31.50 2767.¦ 1:40.32 2981.¦ 3:19.37 2883.¦
 2837. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:53.45,7  (1789) Urkunde Foto  AK       698.   19,983 ¦  2:29.46 3538.¦ 5:04.22 3296.¦ 7:24.41 3142.¦11:11.17 2872.¦
       IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:43.40 3570.¦ 1:37.35 3133.¦ 1:37.40 2814.¦ 3:13.30 2696.¦
 2838. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto  M1       1674.  19,982 ¦  2:12.32 2600.¦ 4:37.19 2544.¦ 7:11.25 2939.¦11:05.53 2810.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.48 3013.¦ 1:33.17 2898.¦ 1:50.43 3379.¦ 3:13.41 2705.¦
 2839. Tarkus Alfred          1965 A-Küb                 11:54.49,7   4:54.00,3  (4257) Urkunde Foto  M1       1675.  19,976 ¦  2:12.07 2554.¦ 4:37.21 2545.¦ 7:00.28 2735.¦10:56.51 2701.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.40 2523.¦ 1:27.44 2294.¦ 1:37.12 2787.¦ 3:06.09 2465.¦
 2840. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto  M1       1676.  19,975 ¦  2:07.23 2080.¦ 4:23.56 1965.¦ 6:46.03 2380.¦11:09.56 2856.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22 2190.¦ 1:26.06 2084.¦ 1:39.19 2910.¦ 3:37.27 3247.¦
 2841. Fuchs René             1977 A-Langenzersdorf      11:54.55,9   4:54.06,5  (3387) Urkunde Foto  AK       699.   19,973 ¦  2:21.11 3224.¦ 4:58.45 3204.¦ 7:19.12 3057.¦11:06.00 2812.¦
       Union.Bikestore.cc                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.46 3092.¦ 1:39.04 3214.¦ 1:38.02 2840.¦ 3:05.28 2438.¦
 2842. Koller Karl            1958 A-Zirl                11:54.57,2   4:54.07,8  (3289) Urkunde Foto  M1       1677.  19,973 ¦  2:18.37 3060.¦ 4:40.18 2686.¦ 7:00.46 2741.¦11:13.31 2891.¦
       Strabag Tri Zirl                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.32 2995.¦ 1:29.31 2503.¦ 1:41.55 3036.¦ 3:39.44 3279.¦
 2843. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:54.11,0  (3616) Urkunde Foto  AK       700.   19,971 ¦  2:16.33 2916.¦ 4:40.26 2692.¦ 6:51.51 2531.¦11:08.37 2843.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.06 2580.¦ 1:30.32 2628.¦ 1:30.45 2249.¦ 3:34.16 3192.¦
 2844. Rinner Christian       1966 A-Schwaz              11:55.03,7   4:54.14,3   (296) Urkunde Foto  M1       1678.  19,970 ¦  2:25.25 3402.¦ 4:57.42 3187.¦ 7:20.51 3076.¦11:14.12 2898.¦
       Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                                          ¦  1:43.13 3560.¦ 1:38.31 3180.¦ 1:43.39 3119.¦ 3:20.39 2918.¦
 2845. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto  M1       1679.  19,968 ¦  2:13.30 2691.¦ 4:41.24 2733.¦ 7:00.31 2736.¦11:08.42 2845.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.52 2880.¦ 1:32.14 2814.¦ 1:38.53 2882.¦ 3:21.20 2933.¦
 2846. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto  M1       1680.  19,967 ¦  2:08.46 2234.¦ 4:33.07 2385.¦ 6:45.16 2351.¦11:06.48 2824.¦
       Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.21 2608.¦ 1:30.46 2656.¦ 1:35.10 2639.¦ 3:35.46 3216.¦
 2847. Varnhorn Ludger        1960 D-Visbek              11:55.13,0   4:54.23,6  (1334) Urkunde Foto  M1       1681.  19,965 ¦  2:09.56 2344.¦ 4:35.18 2478.¦ 6:47.55 2419.¦11:07.09 2832.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.24 2492.¦ 1:29.12 2452.¦ 1:33.15 2467.¦ 3:35.26 3212.¦
 2848. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   4:54.27,3  (1522) Urkunde Foto  FM1      53.    19,964 ¦  2:20.46 3194.¦ 4:53.15 3095.¦ 7:06.13 2835.¦11:11.36 2875.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.48 3096.¦ 1:35.06 3009.¦ 1:32.54 2439.¦ 3:19.47 2888.¦
 2849. Hermsen Jan            1974 NL-Leiden             11:55.19,7   4:54.30,3  (3733) Urkunde Foto  AK       701.   19,962 ¦  2:24.24 3371.¦ 4:56.33 3158.¦ 7:15.07 2997.¦11:13.55 2895.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.19 3373.¦ 1:36.40 3084.¦ 1:40.44 2993.¦ 3:12.19 2650.¦
 2850. Engel Henk             1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt        11:55.23,2   4:54.33,8   (311) Urkunde Foto  M1       1682.  19,961 ¦  2:11.10 2458.¦ 4:28.08 2139.¦ 6:47.10 2399.¦11:12.40 2885.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.15 2835.¦ 1:26.54 2189.¦ 1:35.40 2675.¦ 3:45.06 3335.¦
 2851. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto  M1       1683.  19,954 ¦  2:11.22 2475.¦ 4:30.29 2260.¦ 6:52.25 2539.¦11:04.36 2797.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.24 2339.¦ 1:28.33 2386.¦ 1:42.06 3048.¦ 3:30.26 3134.¦
 2852. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto  M1       1684.  19,952 ¦  2:21.37 3250.¦ 4:52.05 3060.¦ 7:10.58 2930.¦11:08.43 2846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.25 2985.¦ 1:34.06 2951.¦ 1:37.40 2815.¦ 3:17.09 2814.¦
 2853. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 I-Monterotondo (RM)   11:55.51,2   4:55.01,8  (2719) Urkunde Foto  M2       330.   19,948 ¦  2:13.50 2718.¦ 4:44.00 2825.¦ 6:56.40 2658.¦11:05.01 2800.¦
       VISP Monterotondo                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.00 2796.¦ 1:31.55 2777.¦ 1:37.19 2792.¦ 3:22.13 2964.¦
 2854. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto  M1       1685.  19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1793.¦ 4:24.49 2003.¦ 6:37.25 2143.¦11:10.20 2861.¦
       Berliner Luft                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.52 1718.¦ 1:26.07 2086.¦ 1:30.18 2207.¦ 3:46.51 3348.¦
 2855. Kjäraas Sören          1957 DK-Middelfart         11:56.07,4   4:55.18,0   (525) Urkunde Foto  M2       331.   19,940 ¦  1:59.34 1253.¦ 4:46.51 2923.¦ 7:07.37 2857.¦11:09.45 2854.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27 1390.¦ 1:30.47 2659.¦ 1:43.02 3095.¦ 3:27.04 3061.¦
 2856. Ullrich Frank          1958 D-Vaterstetten        11:56.09,5   4:55.20,1  (4294) Urkunde Foto  M1       1686.  19,939 ¦  2:14.55 2806.¦ 4:39.46 2660.¦ 6:53.31 2576.¦11:11.13 2871.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.12 2703.¦ 1:29.56 2547.¦ 1:32.39 2423.¦ 3:29.56 3116.¦
 2857. Hoofs Ton              1946 B-Maasmchelen-Kotem   11:56.11,7   4:55.22,3  (3762) Urkunde Foto  M3       45.    19,938 ¦  2:24.07 3363.¦ 5:03.49 3283.¦ 7:20.41 3072.¦11:11.59 2878.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.56 3298.¦ 1:37.04 3104.¦ 1:32.09 2381.¦ 3:11.16 2614.¦
 2858. Ferrari Renzo          1950 I-Torino (TO)         11:56.14,6   4:55.25,2  (2156) Urkunde Foto  M2       332.   19,937 ¦  2:18.52 3079.¦ 4:48.19 2957.¦ 7:07.40 2858.¦11:07.09 2831.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.56 3452.¦ 1:36.01 3054.¦ 1:46.58 3257.¦ 3:20.28 2912.¦
 2859. Truffa Diego           1974 I-Lusigniè Torino (T  11:56.19,6   4:55.30,2  (2161) Urkunde Foto  AK       702.   19,935 ¦  2:09.01 2244.¦ 4:30.40 2269.¦ 6:59.52 2720.¦11:06.55 2827.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.35 2748.¦ 1:26.50 2180.¦ 1:44.54 3186.¦ 3:20.08 2901.¦
 2860. Cappato Giuliano       1959 I-San Mauro Torinese  11:56.19,7   4:55.30,3  (2152) Urkunde Foto  M1       1687.  19,934 ¦  2:11.13 2465.¦ 4:31.09 2298.¦ 7:00.15 2728.¦11:07.15 2834.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.52 2949.¦ 1:27.15 2238.¦ 1:45.07 3192.¦ 3:20.28 2913.¦
 2861. Tizian Luigi           1966 I-Villaverla (VI)     11:56.23,7   4:55.34,3  (2267) Urkunde Foto  M1       1688.  19,933 ¦  2:13.25 2685.¦ 4:40.28 2694.¦ 6:58.08 2687.¦10:59.41 2730.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.37 2645.¦ 1:30.31 2626.¦ 1:32.41 2428.¦ 3:19.26 2871.¦
 2862. Guerra Fabrizio        1965 I-Malo (VI)           11:56.25,5   4:55.36,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1689.  19,932 ¦  2:13.27 2687.¦ 4:40.30 2697.¦ 6:56.42 2659.¦10:59.42 2731.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.05 2696.¦ 1:31.22 2714.¦ 1:31.15 2300.¦ 3:19.26 2870.¦
 2863. Lindhart Jesper        1974 DK-Ulstrup            11:56.56,1   4:56.06,7  (1633) Urkunde Foto  AK       703.   19,918 ¦  2:12.45 2624.¦ 4:38.17 2586.¦ 6:48.38 2438.¦11:11.26 2874.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.26 2499.¦ 1:28.21 2366.¦ 1:26.49 1858.¦ 3:39.10 3271.¦
 2864. Münch Jürgen           1964 A-Münster             11:57.03,9   4:56.14,5  (1951) Urkunde Foto  M1       1690.  19,914 ¦  2:16.43 2926.¦ 4:43.45 2817.¦ 7:09.07 2891.¦11:05.35 2806.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.50 3097.¦ 1:33.57 2939.¦ 1:44.52 3182.¦ 3:22.32 2972.¦
 2865. Fischer Helmut         1964 A-Brunn am Gebirge    11:57.04,0   4:56.14,6  (1309) Urkunde Foto  M1       1691.  19,914 ¦  2:18.03 3029.¦ 4:47.54 2949.¦ 7:12.24 2953.¦11:14.04 2897.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.09 2970.¦ 1:38.35 3184.¦ 1:49.06 3339.¦ 3:27.56 3073.¦
 2866. Chiesa Giordana        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.35,7   4:56.46,3  (2304) Urkunde Foto  FM1      54.    19,899 ¦  2:22.18 3281.¦ 4:54.39 3123.¦ 7:20.18 3065.¦11:13.12 2888.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.15 3371.¦ 1:34.34 2983.¦ 1:45.06 3190.¦ 3:16.04 2783.¦
 2867. Bertola Flavio         1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.37,4   4:56.48,0  (2301) Urkunde Foto  M1       1692.  19,899 ¦  2:20.27 3174.¦ 4:54.38 3122.¦ 7:20.05 3062.¦11:13.12 2889.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:36.20 3272.¦ 1:34.35 2984.¦ 1:44.53 3183.¦ 3:15.57 2777.¦
 2868. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                11:57.56,9   4:57.07,5  (3389) Urkunde Foto  M2       333.   19,890 ¦  2:12.20 2584.¦ 4:39.55 2666.¦ 7:05.44 2827.¦11:14.42 2906.¦
       URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.52 2541.¦ 1:33.23 2907.¦ 1:41.23 3017.¦ 3:30.07 3122.¦
 2869. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   4:57.15,5  (2747) Urkunde Foto  M3       46.    19,886 ¦  2:31.33 3578.¦ 5:14.31 3453.¦ 7:38.29 3303.¦11:12.16 2881.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.41 3614.¦ 1:47.22 3518.¦ 1:37.47 2823.¦ 2:57.50 2138.¦
 2870. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:57.16,3  (3058) Urkunde Foto  AK       704.   19,885 ¦  2:21.31 3241.¦ 5:04.37 3303.¦ 7:22.26 3101.¦11:12.42 2886.¦
       Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.54 3026.¦ 1:40.45 3302.¦ 1:33.38 2501.¦ 3:01.19 2273.¦
 2871. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:57.16,7   (633) Urkunde Foto  M2       334.   19,885 ¦  2:18.43 3067.¦ 5:00.20 3233.¦ 7:26.12 3162.¦11:13.46 2892.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53 3103.¦ 1:38.22 3175.¦ 1:35.10 2638.¦ 3:03.08 2331.¦
 2872. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto  M1       1693.  19,881 ¦  2:17.36 2996.¦ 4:42.47 2777.¦ 7:16.55 3024.¦11:16.25 2922.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21 2912.¦ 1:31.43 2755.¦ 1:47.46 3292.¦ 3:19.32 2878.¦
 2873. Geißler Armin          1965 D-Idstein             11:58.35,2   4:57.45,8  (3644) Urkunde Foto  M1       1694.  19,872 ¦  2:10.03 2356.¦ 4:34.21 2446.¦ 6:58.03 2682.¦11:10.02 2858.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.06 1888.¦ 1:26.28 2130.¦ 1:38.51 2880.¦ 3:20.45 2920.¦
 2874. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   4:57.50,6   (721) Urkunde Foto  FM1      55.    19,870 ¦  2:11.23 2477.¦ 4:45.30 2893.¦ 7:11.24 2938.¦11:08.46 2847.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.14 2834.¦ 1:30.34 2634.¦ 1:36.14 2714.¦ 3:05.02 2417.¦
 2875. van Dienst Maurice     1971 NL-De Rijp            11:58.42,3   4:57.52,9   (340) Urkunde Foto  M1       1695.  19,869 ¦  2:10.01 2353.¦ 4:41.24 2732.¦ 6:51.20 2517.¦11:09.18 2850.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.37 2223.¦ 1:30.28 2618.¦ 1:25.35 1725.¦ 3:15.03 2745.¦
 2876. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto  M1       1696.  19,868 ¦  2:25.37 3409.¦ 5:08.51 3367.¦ 7:30.52 3223.¦11:12.14 2880.¦
       Dufte Klicke                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.21 3321.¦ 1:40.29 3291.¦ 1:38.32 2862.¦ 3:01.02 2264.¦
 2877. Hearns Gerald          1973 GB-Irvine             11:58.44,8   4:57.55,4  (3238) Urkunde Foto  AK       705.   19,867 ¦  2:22.29 3288.¦ 4:49.57 3005.¦ 7:15.53 3010.¦11:11.52 2876.¦
       Rugby Velo                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.05 3121.¦ 1:30.59 2681.¦ 1:40.10 2956.¦ 3:12.20 2652.¦
 2878. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:58.02,6  (3284) Urkunde Foto  M2       335.   19,864 ¦  2:11.54 2531.¦ 4:45.27 2890.¦ 7:03.44 2797.¦11:10.48 2866.¦
       Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.45 2871.¦ 1:27.43 2293.¦ 1:33.12 2462.¦ 3:09.17 2564.¦
 2879. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto  M1       1697.  19,863 ¦  2:22.20 3284.¦ 4:56.23 3156.¦ 7:27.29 3183.¦11:15.17 2910.¦
       RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                                            ¦  1:36.11 3258.¦ 1:39.01 3210.¦ 1:46.47 3251.¦ 3:11.44 2636.¦
 2880. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto  M1       1698.  19,860 ¦  2:16.30 2910.¦ 4:57.10 3176.¦ 7:22.39 3103.¦11:17.13 2937.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.07 2898.¦ 1:35.31 3032.¦ 1:36.08 2707.¦ 3:09.52 2580.¦
 2881. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto  M1       1699.  19,859 ¦  2:12.50 2634.¦ 5:02.51 3270.¦ 7:24.48 3143.¦11:14.41 2905.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2558.¦ 1:38.32 3181.¦ 1:32.43 2431.¦ 3:00.45 2255.¦
 2882. Fröschl Peter          1976 A-Wien                11:59.16,7   4:58.27,3  (3634) Urkunde Foto  AK       706.   19,853 ¦  2:13.25 2684.¦ 4:40.26 2691.¦ 7:01.11 2746.¦11:15.55 2917.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43 2391.¦ 1:30.47 2657.¦ 1:37.30 2800.¦ 3:32.03 3165.¦
 2883. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:58.34,1  (1289) Urkunde Foto  M2       336.   19,850 ¦  2:20.33 3184.¦ 4:58.38 3201.¦ 7:25.24 3150.¦11:17.17 2938.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.04 3251.¦ 1:36.59 3101.¦ 1:41.56 3038.¦ 3:09.12 2559.¦
 2884. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:58.37,5  (4225) Urkunde Foto  M2       337.   19,848 ¦  2:18.31 3057.¦ 4:54.10 3112.¦ 7:24.01 3130.¦11:14.54 2908.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01 3192.¦ 1:33.51 2935.¦ 1:35.17 2648.¦ 3:07.37 2507.¦
 2885. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:58.41,7  (1630) Urkunde Foto  AK       707.   19,846 ¦  2:18.42 3065.¦ 4:56.19 3154.¦ 7:24.12 3133.¦11:15.18 2911.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.16 3266.¦ 1:39.52 3261.¦ 1:42.38 3078.¦ 3:15.16 2750.¦
 2886. Wünsche Uwe            1973 D-Dresden             11:59.41,4   4:58.52,0  (1543) Urkunde Foto  AK       708.   19,841 ¦  2:10.24 2391.¦ 4:41.49 2744.¦ 7:04.54 2815.¦11:19.03 2954.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51 2263.¦ 1:30.49 2665.¦ 1:35.08 2633.¦ 3:24.37 3014.¦
 2887. Tschugg Sebastian      1980 A-Kirchbichl          11:59.41,5   4:58.52,1  (1844) Urkunde Foto  AK       709.   19,841 ¦  2:21.17 3228.¦ 5:00.59 3244.¦ 7:24.18 3135.¦11:16.10 2920.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.15 3053.¦ 1:42.05 3354.¦ 1:42.26 3067.¦ 3:14.58 2741.¦
 2888. Crozzoli Roberto       1964 I-Maniago (PN)        11:59.48,3   4:58.58,9  (2398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1700.  19,838 ¦  2:18.39 3063.¦ 4:44.17 2836.¦ 6:54.57 2618.¦11:14.02 2896.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 2800.¦ 1:31.34 2741.¦ 1:31.26 2317.¦ 3:38.22 3261.¦
 2889. Klopf Jürgen           1975 A-Pierbach            11:59.50,6   4:59.01,2  (1489) Urkunde Foto  AK       710.   19,837 ¦  2:07.10 2049.¦ 4:29.02 2189.¦ 6:42.37 2280.¦11:10.34 2865.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20 2606.¦ 1:30.48 2660.¦ 1:33.49 2509.¦ 3:28.53 3101.¦
 2890. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto  M1       1701.  19,836 ¦  2:11.54 2530.¦ 4:34.53 2464.¦ 6:51.03 2511.¦11:13.52 2894.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.37 2751.¦ 1:29.16 2459.¦ 1:37.47 2826.¦ 3:43.00 3317.¦
 2891. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:59.24,7   (899) Urkunde Foto  AK       711.   19,826 ¦  2:13.49 2715.¦ 4:42.10 2762.¦ 7:07.05 2848.¦11:20.53 2983.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06 2454.¦ 1:31.10 2697.¦ 1:43.38 3117.¦ 3:22.36 2974.¦
 2892. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   4:59.25,5  (3794) Urkunde Foto  FAK      39.    19,826 ¦  2:28.14 3497.¦ 5:17.53 3495.¦ 7:40.21 3328.¦11:15.22 2912.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.31 3477.¦ 1:42.59 3406.¦ 1:39.43 2932.¦ 2:53.43 1943.¦
 2893. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto  M1       1702.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 2755.¦ 4:51.12 3030.¦ 7:09.34 2904.¦11:16.51 2928.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 2543.¦ 1:32.34 2836.¦ 1:35.07 2630.¦ 3:21.56 2958.¦
 2894. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto  M1       1703.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 2756.¦ 4:51.21 3033.¦ 7:09.58 2914.¦11:16.47 2925.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 2542.¦ 1:32.44 2850.¦ 1:35.28 2662.¦ 3:21.53 2956.¦
 2895. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:59.59,6  (2995) Urkunde Foto  AK       712.   19,810 ¦  2:11.10 2458.¦ 4:40.31 2699.¦ 6:53.06 2560.¦11:06.50 2825.¦
       RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.04 2691.¦ 1:33.16 2897.¦ 1:34.55 2607.¦ 3:34.10 3190.¦
 2896. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto  M1       1704.  19,809 ¦  2:17.36 2995.¦ 4:45.54 2897.¦ 7:12.51 2966.¦11:10.11 2859.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19 3061.¦ 1:31.01 2686.¦ 1:43.55 3135.¦ 3:13.54 2715.¦
 2897. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   5:00.03,1  (3741) Urkunde Foto  M2       338.   19,809 ¦  2:11.11 2461.¦ 4:30.22 2251.¦ 6:43.05 2294.¦11:14.34 2903.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.41 2088.¦ 1:26.56 2196.¦ 1:29.18 2106.¦ 3:51.35 3392.¦
 2898. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto  M1       1705.  19,808 ¦  2:11.10 2460.¦ 4:30.22 2250.¦ 6:43.04 2293.¦11:14.34 2902.¦
       Mountainrush                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.41 2087.¦ 1:26.56 2194.¦ 1:29.21 2111.¦ 3:51.37 3393.¦
 2899. Viti Daniele           1960 I-Colle di Val d'Els  12:01.01,4   5:00.12,0   (258) Urkunde Foto  M1       1706.  19,805 ¦  2:14.29 2775.¦ 4:54.26 3116.¦ 7:23.11 3113.¦11:16.05 2919.¦
       a.s.d. pedalando fra le torri                                                                                         ¦  1:31.30 2927.¦ 1:41.25 3331.¦ 1:38.34 2866.¦ 3:08.22 2533.¦
 2900. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   5:00.13,7   (824) Urkunde Foto  AK       713.   19,804 ¦  1:59.01 1193.¦ 4:19.23 1738.¦ 6:49.08 2458.¦11:16.49 2927.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.51 1441.¦ 1:25.19 1975.¦ 1:36.39 2748.¦ 3:43.15 3321.¦
 2901. Vollmann Werner        1981 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:01.03,5   5:00.14,1  (4323) Urkunde Foto  AK       714.   19,804 ¦  2:27.04 3453.¦ 4:43.13 2796.¦ 6:54.56 2617.¦11:09.08 2848.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1544.¦ 1:25.58 2064.¦ 1:37.37 2809.¦ 3:31.22 3152.¦
 2902. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   5:00.15,1   (819) Urkunde Foto  AK       715.   19,803 ¦  2:02.13 1519.¦ 4:26.30 2070.¦ 7:25.41 3156.¦11:16.51 2929.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.01 1984.¦ 1:32.19 2821.¦ 1:51.25 3397.¦ 3:12.38 2662.¦
 2903. Uphaus Andreas         1962 D-Breuberg            12:01.05,2   5:00.15,8  (1816) Urkunde Foto  M1       1707.  19,803 ¦  2:14.58 2809.¦ 4:42.55 2785.¦ 7:08.37 2884.¦11:17.18 2939.¦
       Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.22 2724.¦ 1:30.12 2579.¦ 1:33.18 2473.¦ 3:21.40 2947.¦
 2904. Panarisi Santo         1955 D-Brachbach           12:01.06,5   5:00.17,1  (4026) Urkunde Foto  M2       339.   19,802 ¦  2:19.20 3110.¦ 4:56.50 3166.¦ 7:20.43 3073.¦11:15.55 2918.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.56 3185.¦ 1:38.34 3183.¦ 1:40.01 2950.¦ 3:17.47 2828.¦
 2905. Foschini Giorgio       1955 I-Faenza (RA)         12:01.07,8   5:00.18,4  (2511) Urkunde Foto  M2       340.   19,802 ¦  2:21.09 3219.¦ 4:49.10 2984.¦ 7:08.20 2878.¦11:04.21 2791.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.34 3387.¦ 1:32.05 2797.¦ 1:41.31 3022.¦ 3:22.17 2966.¦
 2906. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   5:00.20,6  (1553) Urkunde Foto  M2       341.   19,801 ¦  2:21.23 3234.¦ 4:53.47 3107.¦ 7:23.47 3128.¦11:16.48 2926.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:37.58 3355.¦ 1:36.36 3080.¦ 1:43.09 3100.¦ 3:03.44 2362.¦
 2907. Ritter Jens            1972 D-Plauen              12:01.14,2   5:00.24,8  (4101) Urkunde Foto  M1       1708.  19,799 ¦  2:08.18 2188.¦ 4:37.31 2552.¦ 7:08.54 2889.¦11:12.10 2879.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 2157.¦ 1:29.00 2432.¦ 1:37.43 2819.¦ 3:15.28 2758.¦
 2908. Pichler-Steiner Matthi 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei  12:01.14,4   5:00.25,0  (1149) Urkunde Foto  M1       1709.  19,799 ¦  2:05.40 1889.¦ 4:26.33 2073.¦ 6:36.43 2119.¦11:16.21 2921.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.43 2090.¦ 1:31.43 2754.¦ 1:39.21 2913.¦ 4:00.21 3426.¦
 2909. Curto Maurizio         1950 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.15,2   5:00.25,8  (2067) Urkunde Foto  M2       342.   19,798 ¦  2:22.38 3294.¦ 4:59.40 3223.¦ 7:21.50 3092.¦11:17.01 2935.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.37 3430.¦ 1:43.04 3409.¦ 1:42.08 3050.¦ 3:19.33 2880.¦
 2910. Frank Franz            1965 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:01.16,0   5:00.26,6  (3626) Urkunde Foto  M1       1710.  19,798 ¦  2:23.24 3329.¦ 4:56.56 3169.¦ 7:22.43 3105.¦11:21.04 2986.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.58 3354.¦ 1:36.25 3068.¦ 1:40.30 2980.¦ 3:16.39 2800.¦
 2911. Wagner Gottfried       1965 A-Kalsdorf bei Graz   12:01.16,3   5:00.26,9  (4328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1711.  19,798 ¦  2:24.30 3380.¦ 4:56.56 3168.¦ 7:21.42 3088.¦11:21.06 2987.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.23 3471.¦ 1:40.09 3270.¦ 1:49.55 3358.¦ 3:23.39 2997.¦
 2912. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto  M1       1712.  19,798 ¦  2:15.00 2812.¦ 5:07.24 3353.¦ 7:37.05 3293.¦11:17.53 2946.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 2381.¦ 1:42.49 3398.¦ 1:37.07 2778.¦ 2:50.32 1802.¦
 2913. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.17,6   5:00.28,2  (2072) Urkunde Foto  FM2      4.     19,797 ¦  2:22.48 3302.¦ 4:59.42 3226.¦ 7:23.19 3119.¦11:17.02 2936.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.46 3440.¦ 1:43.00 3407.¦ 1:43.33 3112.¦ 3:19.32 2878.¦
 2914. Toresan Mauro          1967 I-Volpago del Montel  12:01.19,2   5:00.29,8  (2079) Urkunde Foto  M1       1713.  19,797 ¦  2:22.42 3297.¦ 4:58.57 3205.¦ 7:23.17 3118.¦11:16.59 2934.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.42 3438.¦ 1:42.20 3367.¦ 1:43.34 3113.¦ 3:15.44 2766.¦
 2915. Rabold Jens            1965 D-Mehla               12:01.27,2   5:00.37,8  (1565) Urkunde Foto  M1       1714.  19,793 ¦  2:13.45 2713.¦ 4:40.05 2676.¦ 7:07.43 2860.¦11:10.34 2864.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 2887.¦ 1:29.31 2505.¦ 1:44.01 3143.¦ 3:20.38 2917.¦
 2916. van der Avoort Cas     1977 NL-Waalre             12:01.29,2   5:00.39,8  (1138) Urkunde Foto  AK       716.   19,792 ¦  2:16.48 2930.¦ 4:45.00 2874.¦ 7:07.34 2855.¦11:16.57 2933.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.19 2719.¦ 1:28.52 2418.¦ 1:31.34 2330.¦ 3:07.35 2506.¦
 2917. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   5:00.50,8   (874) Urkunde Foto  M2       343.   19,787 ¦  2:20.42 3191.¦ 4:49.39 2997.¦ 7:14.48 2992.¦11:19.23 2958.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.38 3285.¦ 1:36.28 3073.¦ 1:44.16 3158.¦ 3:28.16 3082.¦
 2918. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   5:01.23,7  (1331) Urkunde Foto  AK       717.   19,772 ¦  1:59.19 1226.¦ 4:10.02 1326.¦ 6:17.22 1569.¦11:19.29 2959.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.47 1057.¦ 1:20.22 1293.¦ 1:27.20 1905.¦ 4:15.46 3454.¦
 2919. Joergensen Mads        1959 DK-Aalborg            12:02.14,6   5:01.25,2  (1646) Urkunde Foto  M1       1715.  19,771 ¦  2:13.46 2714.¦ 4:56.39 3161.¦ 7:21.15 3081.¦11:19.12 2955.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 2587.¦ 1:35.28 3028.¦ 1:34.18 2552.¦ 3:01.40 2291.¦
 2920. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto  M1       1716.  19,771 ¦  2:21.46 3257.¦ 4:51.34 3041.¦ 7:12.41 2961.¦11:15.15 2909.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.18 3059.¦ 1:34.18 2969.¦ 1:38.30 2861.¦ 3:24.06 3005.¦
 2921. Pilz Bernard           1968 D-Düsseldorf          12:02.16,4   5:01.27,0   (851) Urkunde Foto  M1       1717.  19,770 ¦  2:17.54 3016.¦ 4:39.58 2670.¦ 6:56.37 2654.¦11:17.44 2943.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:35.59 3245.¦ 1:29.41 2528.¦ 1:42.35 3074.¦ 3:34.56 3207.¦
 2922. Buchwald Jörn          1972 D-Floh-Seligenthal    12:02.22,9   5:01.33,5   (853) Urkunde Foto  M1       1718.  19,767 ¦  2:14.07 2741.¦ 4:51.38 3043.¦ 7:17.16 3028.¦11:18.14 2950.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.53 2779.¦ 1:36.11 3059.¦ 1:41.45 3028.¦ 3:19.08 2860.¦
 2923. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto  M1       1719.  19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1696.¦ 4:26.31 2071.¦ 6:37.02 2132.¦11:14.53 2907.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51 1716.¦ 1:26.32 2142.¦ 1:32.21 2396.¦ 3:52.18 3396.¦
 2924. Braun Johannes         1954 D-Berlin              12:02.35,4   5:01.46,0  (3230) Urkunde Foto  M2       344.   19,762 ¦  2:22.09 3272.¦ 4:52.33 3072.¦ 7:04.32 2810.¦11:19.36 2960.¦
       RSV Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3204.¦ 1:34.12 2958.¦ 1:37.06 2775.¦ 3:37.25 3245.¦
 2925. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München             12:02.36,8   5:01.47,4  (3017) Urkunde Foto  M1       1720.  19,761 ¦  2:01.15 1417.¦ 4:07.15 1205.¦ 6:17.38 1577.¦11:21.42 2993.¦
       Fellows-Racing-Club                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.21 1767.¦ 1:20.22 1296.¦ 1:36.20 2724.¦ 3:34.09 3189.¦
 2926. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto  M1       1721.  19,758 ¦  2:13.14 2669.¦ 4:31.09 2299.¦ 6:35.29 2084.¦11:14.34 2901.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.41 2233.¦ 1:23.18 1663.¦ 1:25.09 1684.¦ 3:57.15 3415.¦
 2927. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto  M1       1722.  19,757 ¦  2:09.05 2251.¦ 4:37.18 2543.¦ 7:01.35 2760.¦11:16.57 2931.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06 2455.¦ 1:28.34 2388.¦ 1:38.18 2851.¦ 3:25.30 3031.¦
 2928. Barattin Donato        1976 I-Sesto al Reghena (  12:02.50,9   5:02.01,5  (2593) Urkunde Foto  AK       718.   19,755 ¦  2:23.16 3323.¦ 4:49.06 2982.¦ 7:16.13 3014.¦11:18.55 2952.¦
       Asd Sportivi del Ponte                                                                                                ¦  1:40.06 3461.¦ 1:30.23 2610.¦ 1:44.36 3169.¦ 3:25.28 3029.¦
 2929. Blancodini Dario       1969 I-Pomezia (RM)        12:03.17,8   5:02.28,4  (2086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1723.  19,742 ¦  2:18.12 3038.¦ 4:45.44 2896.¦ 7:11.43 2944.¦11:15.46 2916.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:34.49 3172.¦ 1:32.46 2853.¦ 1:45.31 3206.¦ 3:22.59 2983.¦
 2930. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto  M1       1724.  19,736 ¦  2:16.36 2920.¦ 4:39.48 2663.¦ 7:06.04 2832.¦11:17.31 2940.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.45 3162.¦ 1:32.18 2820.¦ 1:48.58 3336.¦ 3:31.37 3161.¦
 2931. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   5:02.44,3  (3233) Urkunde Foto  M2       345.   19,735 ¦  2:18.22 3048.¦ 4:51.41 3046.¦ 7:20.12 3064.¦11:17.46 2945.¦
       RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.24 2984.¦ 1:38.03 3157.¦ 1:42.11 3054.¦ 3:13.31 2698.¦
 2932. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto  M1       1725.  19,734 ¦  2:02.23 1541.¦ 4:30.05 2235.¦ 7:11.52 2948.¦11:18.11 2949.¦
       RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.19 1912.¦ 1:31.28 2728.¦ 1:41.04 3007.¦ 3:21.23 2935.¦
 2933. Voigt Florian          1988 D-Bernau              12:03.46,4   5:02.57,0   (920) Urkunde Foto  AK       719.   19,729 ¦  2:34.20 3620.¦ 5:36.20 3623.¦ 7:57.56 3481.¦11:19.16 2956.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.15 3499.¦ 1:44.08 3436.¦ 1:20.12 1182.¦ 2:39.33 1335.¦
 2934. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto  M1       1726.  19,726 ¦  2:26.24 3436.¦ 5:12.37 3412.¦ 7:29.28 3208.¦11:20.16 2971.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.08 3416.¦ 1:42.52 3401.¦ 1:31.05 2285.¦ 3:10.33 2595.¦
 2935. Gutschmidt Wolfgang    1947 D-Berlin              12:04.23,7   5:03.34,3  (1979) Urkunde Foto  M3       47.    19,713 ¦  2:21.44 3254.¦ 4:47.01 2930.¦ 7:15.18 3004.¦11:19.16 2956.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.08 3256.¦ 1:34.10 2956.¦ 1:45.26 3205.¦ 3:30.42 3140.¦
 2936. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto  M1       1727.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 3221.¦ 4:55.48 3140.¦ 7:18.33 3055.¦11:20.24 2975.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.44 2941.¦ 1:33.30 2913.¦ 1:38.14 2846.¦ 3:11.32 2625.¦
 2937. Krutt Matthias         1960 B-Kelmis              12:04.32,2   5:03.42,8  (3869) Urkunde Foto  M1       1728.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 3221.¦ 4:55.48 3141.¦ 7:18.32 3054.¦11:20.17 2972.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.43 2940.¦ 1:33.30 2914.¦ 1:38.13 2845.¦ 3:11.26 2620.¦
 2938. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto  M1       1729.  19,708 ¦  2:12.35 2607.¦ 4:44.13 2833.¦ 7:07.14 2850.¦11:23.49 3015.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2447.¦ 1:31.14 2706.¦ 1:34.41 2584.¦ 3:30.20 3131.¦
 2939. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto  M1       1730.  19,707 ¦  2:19.35 3125.¦ 4:57.55 3192.¦ 7:28.21 3190.¦11:20.44 2980.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.01 3035.¦ 1:37.18 3119.¦ 1:40.22 2970.¦ 3:08.37 2538.¦
 2940. Nilsson Magnus         1970 S-Getinge             12:04.37,9   5:03.48,5  (1662) Urkunde Foto  M1       1731.  19,706 ¦  2:05.43 1892.¦ 4:14.40 1515.¦ 6:13.00 1445.¦11:21.49 2996.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.44 1841.¦ 1:22.17 1506.¦ 1:27.14 1890.¦ 4:33.00 3463.¦
 2941. Hottendorf Rainer      1964 D-Hamburg             12:04.42,5   5:03.53,1  (3160) Urkunde Foto  M1       1732.  19,704 ¦  2:18.44 3068.¦ 4:45.57 2898.¦ 7:21.44 3090.¦11:16.57 2931.¦
       RC Favorite Hammonig                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.09 2971.¦ 1:31.33 2738.¦ 1:50.48 3382.¦ 3:17.45 2827.¦
 2942. Presz Zbigniew         1957 D-Aachen              12:04.48,6   5:03.59,2  (4066) Urkunde Foto  M2       346.   19,701 ¦  2:23.15 3322.¦ 5:05.26 3322.¦ 7:32.42 3243.¦11:23.10 3008.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29 3277.¦ 1:40.45 3303.¦ 1:42.45 3081.¦ 3:07.03 2493.¦
 2943. Havlicek Frantisek     1976 CZ-Praha              12:05.03,1   5:04.13,7  (3237) Urkunde Foto  AK       720.   19,695 ¦  2:28.10 3493.¦ 5:10.25 3388.¦ 7:35.49 3279.¦11:21.03 2985.¦
       Rübezahl ci:klo                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.28 3426.¦ 1:43.04 3408.¦ 1:43.24 3108.¦ 3:09.20 2568.¦
 2944. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   5:04.14,0  (3376) Urkunde Foto  M2       347.   19,695 ¦  2:19.57 3150.¦ 5:02.36 3269.¦ 7:30.38 3218.¦11:14.20 2899.¦
       TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.30 3278.¦ 1:42.01 3351.¦ 1:41.04 3008.¦ 3:07.54 2519.¦
 2945. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto  M1       1733.  19,690 ¦  2:07.53 2142.¦ 4:43.29 2808.¦ 7:11.33 2943.¦11:17.43 2942.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.48 2530.¦ 1:38.49 3194.¦ 1:37.39 2812.¦ 3:18.50 2853.¦
 2946. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   5:04.23,4  (1925) Urkunde Foto  AK       721.   19,690 ¦  2:07.53 2143.¦ 4:43.54 2823.¦ 7:11.22 2937.¦11:17.43 2941.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47 2528.¦ 1:39.14 3223.¦ 1:37.27 2796.¦ 3:18.49 2852.¦
 2947. Wölfl Markus           1973 A-Engerwitzdorf       12:05.14,7   5:04.25,3  (4384) Urkunde Foto  AK       722.   19,689 ¦  2:08.10 2177.¦ 4:26.59 2098.¦ 6:52.06 2535.¦11:20.46 2981.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.48 2531.¦ 1:26.54 2189.¦ 1:43.56 3137.¦ 3:47.01 3351.¦
 2948. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   5:04.35,4  (1125) Urkunde Foto  AK       723.   19,685 ¦  2:11.09 2456.¦ 4:50.57 3026.¦ 7:14.47 2991.¦11:15.32 2914.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.14 2711.¦ 1:32.14 2814.¦ 1:34.53 2605.¦ 3:13.37 2704.¦
 2949. Agostini Maria Gabriel 1965 I-Marzabotto (BO)     12:05.29,0   5:04.39,6  (2553) Urkunde Foto  FM1      56.    19,683 ¦  2:18.56 3088.¦ 4:50.32 3017.¦ 7:15.02 2995.¦11:19.52 2966.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.27 3219.¦ 1:39.17 3229.¦ 1:42.14 3058.¦ 3:28.58 3104.¦
 2950. Guizzardi Romano       1964 I-Bologna (BO)        12:05.30,0   5:04.40,6  (2554) Urkunde Foto  M1       1734.  19,682 ¦  2:18.51 3077.¦ 4:50.31 3014.¦ 7:15.00 2994.¦11:19.47 2965.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.23 3213.¦ 1:39.15 3226.¦ 1:42.11 3054.¦ 3:28.53 3100.¦
 2951. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto  M1       1735.  19,680 ¦  2:15.08 2821.¦ 4:41.59 2753.¦ 7:09.15 2893.¦11:20.43 2979.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.19 2602.¦ 1:30.24 2611.¦ 1:38.15 2847.¦ 3:20.13 2903.¦
 2952. Burian Thomas          1975 A-Dobersberg          12:05.40,6   5:04.51,2  (3535) Urkunde Foto  AK       724.   19,678 ¦  2:15.10 2828.¦ 4:51.33 3040.¦ 7:11.02 2932.¦11:20.35 2977.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.08 2000.¦ 1:36.24 3066.¦ 1:22.02 1374.¦ 3:03.32 2351.¦
 2953. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   5:05.10,7  (4346) Urkunde Foto  M2       348.   19,669 ¦  2:14.34 2782.¦ 4:51.25 3035.¦ 7:15.20 3005.¦11:20.22 2974.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.28 2205.¦ 1:30.58 2678.¦ 1:33.57 2525.¦ 3:24.45 3016.¦
 2954. Köhler Janos           1978 IRL-Co. Wicklow       12:06.03,5   5:05.14,1  (2955) Urkunde Foto  AK       725.   19,667 ¦  2:17.06 2957.¦ 4:49.01 2975.¦ 7:32.39 3242.¦11:29.20 3073.¦
       Bray Wheelers                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.18 3318.¦ 1:38.20 3171.¦ 1:52.13 3413.¦ 3:10.37 2596.¦
 2955. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   5:05.22,2  (4165) Urkunde Foto  M3       48.    19,664 ¦  2:30.24 3556.¦ 5:13.06 3421.¦ 7:33.18 3252.¦11:21.41 2992.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.47 3573.¦ 1:39.21 3232.¦ 1:40.55 2999.¦ 3:13.23 2686.¦
 2956. Giesen Thomas          1966 D-Elsdorf             12:06.21,9   5:05.32,5  (3648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1736.  19,659 ¦  2:18.21 3047.¦ 4:49.42 2999.¦ 7:17.35 3034.¦11:24.18 3024.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 3202.¦ 1:34.49 2995.¦ 1:43.09 3098.¦ 3:30.26 3135.¦
 2957. Ravagli Giovanni       1962 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:06.32,8   5:05.43,4  (2289) Urkunde Foto  M1       1737.  19,654 ¦  2:18.38 3061.¦ 4:59.12 3214.¦ 7:26.55 3171.¦11:21.24 2990.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.27 2990.¦ 1:38.07 3163.¦ 1:42.05 3047.¦ 3:19.49 2889.¦
 2958. Tosi Alessandro        1967 I-Monte San Pietro (  12:06.50,1   5:06.00,7  (2577) Urkunde Foto  M1       1738.  19,646 ¦  2:07.10 2047.¦ 4:26.50 2089.¦ 6:51.41 2527.¦11:16.43 2924.¦
       Arcinova Monte San Pietro                                                                                             ¦  1:25.40 2229.¦ 1:26.09 2089.¦ 1:39.26 2919.¦ 3:42.53 3315.¦
 2959. Kjeld Jörgen Friis     1962 DK-Fredericia         12:06.54,5   5:06.05,1   (526) Urkunde Foto  M1       1739.  19,644 ¦  2:08.47 2235.¦ 4:24.27 1988.¦ 6:35.30 2085.¦11:19.41 2963.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 2272.¦ 1:27.20 2249.¦ 1:34.21 2553.¦ 4:10.33 3447.¦
 2960. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto  M1       1740.  19,643 ¦  2:17.47 3010.¦ 4:44.03 2827.¦ 7:22.42 3104.¦11:22.06 2998.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:32.50 3015.¦ 1:32.02 2793.¦ 1:58.39 3533.¦ 3:20.00 2896.¦
 2961. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   5:06.14,9  (1388) Urkunde Foto  AK       726.   19,640 ¦  2:16.50 2933.¦ 5:01.13 3247.¦ 7:22.44 3106.¦11:09.37 2853.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54 2546.¦ 1:35.32 3034.¦ 1:25.45 1746.¦ 2:49.56 1775.¦
 2962. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   5:06.15,6  (1389) Urkunde Foto  AK       727.   19,640 ¦  2:16.50 2934.¦ 5:01.14 3248.¦ 7:23.35 3124.¦11:13.51 2893.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54 2547.¦ 1:35.33 3036.¦ 1:26.34 1830.¦ 2:54.09 1968.¦
 2963. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   5:06.22,6  (4000) Urkunde Foto  M2       349.   19,636 ¦  2:26.57 3447.¦ 5:14.03 3440.¦ 7:29.17 3203.¦11:19.00 2953.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16 3263.¦ 1:42.11 3359.¦ 1:32.17 2389.¦ 3:03.52 2365.¦
 2964. Huhs Emanuel           1985 A-Absam               12:07.14,1   5:06.24,7   (963) Urkunde Foto  AK       728.   19,636 ¦  2:17.29 2986.¦ 4:46.18 2906.¦ 7:18.26 3051.¦11:23.59 3016.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:37.20 3320.¦ 1:36.48 3090.¦ 1:52.25 3421.¦ 3:36.10 3217.¦
 2965. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   5:06.26,8  (2652) Urkunde Foto  M2       350.   19,635 ¦  2:17.57 3020.¦ 4:42.45 2776.¦ 7:06.10 2834.¦11:19.55 2967.¦
       GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                                ¦  1:33.44 3089.¦ 1:30.19 2600.¦ 1:40.56 3002.¦ 3:31.00 3145.¦
 2966. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   5:06.35,3  (3444) Urkunde Foto  M2       351.   19,631 ¦  2:27.01 3451.¦ 5:14.08 3442.¦ 7:28.57 3198.¦11:14.26 2900.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.17 3268.¦ 1:42.13 3362.¦ 1:31.54 2358.¦ 2:59.17 2197.¦
 2966. Guthy Natalie          1968 D-Oettingen           12:07.24,7   5:06.35,3  (1738) Urkunde Foto  FM1      57.    19,631 ¦  2:20.10 3161.¦ 4:50.46 3022.¦ 7:23.57 3129.¦11:19.39 2962.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:33.15 3054.¦ 1:33.21 2903.¦ 1:45.15 3199.¦ 3:11.37 2629.¦
 2968. Piekarek Martin        1973 D-Friesenheim         12:07.27,8   5:06.38,4  (4045) Urkunde Foto  AK       729.   19,629 ¦  2:15.00 2811.¦ 4:43.53 2821.¦ 7:09.29 2902.¦11:25.12 3037.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.49 2877.¦ 1:32.37 2841.¦ 1:46.36 3246.¦ 3:24.46 3018.¦
 2969. Tornoe Henrik          1960 DK-Glostrup           12:07.31,8   5:06.42,4  (3092) Urkunde Foto  M1       1741.  19,628 ¦  2:27.36 3468.¦ 4:57.50 3190.¦ 7:23.20 3120.¦11:18.44 2951.¦
       MCK Ventoux                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.08 3495.¦ 1:36.40 3085.¦ 1:42.08 3049.¦ 3:17.33 2819.¦
 2970. Voltz Elmar            1954 D-Herzogenrath        12:07.32,2   5:06.42,8  (4324) Urkunde Foto  M2       352.   19,627 ¦  2:22.57 3308.¦ 4:50.38 3019.¦ 7:09.51 2911.¦11:16.56 2930.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.27 3147.¦ 1:34.04 2946.¦ 1:37.47 2825.¦ 3:19.00 2857.¦
 2971. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1742.  19,627 ¦  2:07.41 2117.¦ 4:29.16 2199.¦ 6:44.22 2331.¦11:15.46 2915.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.20 2028.¦ 1:29.29 2501.¦ 1:34.33 2572.¦ 3:45.06 3336.¦
 2972. Sorensen Jan           1956 DK-Haslev             12:07.33,5   5:06.44,1  (3037) Urkunde Foto  M2       353.   19,627 ¦  2:27.39 3473.¦ 4:57.57 3193.¦ 7:23.23 3122.¦11:20.25 2976.¦
       Haslev Cykelmotion                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.12 3498.¦ 1:36.51 3091.¦ 1:42.10 3052.¦ 3:19.12 2864.¦
 2973. van Riel Bas           1961 NL-Goirle             12:07.34,6   5:06.45,2  (3419) Urkunde Foto  M1       1743.  19,626 ¦  2:12.47 2629.¦ 4:37.38 2558.¦ 6:57.41 2677.¦11:18.03 2948.¦
       WTC de Hellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.48 2407.¦ 1:29.06 2445.¦ 1:35.54 2690.¦ 3:40.36 3291.¦
 2974. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   5:06.46,5  (1776) Urkunde Foto  FAK      40.    19,626 ¦  2:19.58 3154.¦ 4:51.51 3050.¦ 7:12.44 2963.¦11:15.32 2913.¦
       drahteselonline.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:35.31 3223.¦ 1:33.09 2881.¦ 1:37.42 2817.¦ 3:15.24 2756.¦
 2975. Ingruber Robert        1970 A-Bad Häring          12:07.36,2   5:06.46,8  (2985) Urkunde Foto  M1       1744.  19,626 ¦  2:18.49 3075.¦ 4:48.54 2969.¦ 7:09.54 2913.¦11:22.58 3006.¦
       DC Bad Häring                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.33 3152.¦ 1:36.06 3057.¦ 1:45.09 3195.¦ 3:36.33 3222.¦
 2976. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1745.  19,617 ¦  2:27.27 3464.¦ 5:14.46 3457.¦ 7:38.12 3297.¦11:21.22 2989.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.56 3350.¦ 1:47.14 3516.¦ 1:38.18 2850.¦ 2:59.05 2191.¦
 2977. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto  M1       1746.  19,617 ¦  2:11.44 2516.¦ 4:35.03 2471.¦ 7:07.24 2852.¦11:24.06 3018.¦
       bergfahren.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.05 2695.¦ 1:28.46 2408.¦ 1:46.47 3252.¦ 3:32.34 3173.¦
 2978. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto  M1       1747.  19,616 ¦  2:11.59 2538.¦ 4:35.07 2474.¦ 7:08.10 2872.¦11:24.53 3029.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.19 2720.¦ 1:28.50 2416.¦ 1:47.34 3282.¦ 3:33.14 3177.¦
 2979. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   5:07.12,4  (1368) Urkunde Foto  M2       354.   19,614 ¦  2:21.28 3237.¦ 5:04.34 3302.¦ 7:33.43 3258.¦11:27.15 3059.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.20 3063.¦ 1:38.05 3162.¦ 1:45.13 3197.¦ 3:10.04 2586.¦
 2980. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   5:07.13,4  (1372) Urkunde Foto  M2       355.   19,614 ¦  2:20.17 3168.¦ 5:04.49 3306.¦ 7:33.41 3255.¦11:24.16 3023.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.10 2972.¦ 1:39.32 3245.¦ 1:42.15 3059.¦ 3:07.04 2494.¦
 2981. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto  M1       1748.  19,612 ¦  2:10.11 2371.¦ 4:39.59 2671.¦ 7:15.15 3001.¦11:25.10 3036.¦
       ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 2620.¦ 1:30.42 2645.¦ 1:42.16 3060.¦ 3:17.39 2822.¦
 2982. Falkner Stefan         1989 A-Umhausen            12:08.10,8   5:07.21,4   (353) Urkunde Foto  AK       730.   19,610 ¦  2:12.00 2542.¦ 5:00.09 3231.¦ 7:29.30 3209.¦11:22.12 2999.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.10 2588.¦ 1:42.59 3405.¦ 1:48.09 3308.¦ 3:08.38 2540.¦
 2983. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto  M1       1749.  19,605 ¦  2:23.31 3336.¦ 4:54.09 3111.¦ 7:07.27 2854.¦11:21.24 2991.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:38.25 3380.¦ 1:34.56 3000.¦ 1:35.16 2646.¦ 3:41.52 3304.¦
 2984. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto  M1       1750.  19,604 ¦  2:12.07 2553.¦ 4:34.38 2459.¦ 7:03.40 2796.¦11:20.52 2982.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.39 2860.¦ 1:31.23 2721.¦ 1:47.37 3286.¦ 3:40.21 3288.¦
 2985. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   5:07.37,6  (3514) Urkunde Foto  M2       356.   19,603 ¦  2:19.45 3135.¦ 4:53.48 3108.¦ 7:18.05 3047.¦11:24.25 3025.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.35 3388.¦ 1:37.12 3114.¦ 1:42.29 3069.¦ 3:28.00 3075.¦
 2986. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   5:07.42,3  (1271) Urkunde Foto  M3       49.    19,601 ¦  2:18.42 3065.¦ 5:04.14 3294.¦ 7:39.33 3317.¦11:26.59 3055.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:36.58 3299.¦ 1:47.13 3515.¦ 1:43.31 3111.¦ 3:03.30 2349.¦
 2987. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto  M1       1751.  19,596 ¦  2:08.09 2171.¦ 4:43.32 2811.¦ 7:15.11 2999.¦11:24.04 3017.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 2732.¦ 1:38.05 3161.¦ 1:47.32 3279.¦ 3:16.54 2805.¦
 2988. Egger Rosi             1962 A-Inzing              12:08.41,5   5:07.52,1  (3585) Urkunde Foto  FM1      58.    19,596 ¦  2:28.42 3510.¦ 5:12.57 3416.¦ 7:29.07 3200.¦11:22.03 2997.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.35 3538.¦ 1:43.06 3412.¦ 1:41.59 3039.¦ 3:13.54 2716.¦
 2989. Rödel Matthias         1964 D-Berlin              12:08.45,1   5:07.55,7  (4103) Urkunde Foto  M1       1752.  19,595 ¦  2:06.33 1985.¦ 4:24.33 1993.¦ 6:40.56 2238.¦11:24.12 3019.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1733.¦ 1:27.31 2273.¦ 1:34.38 2577.¦ 3:52.55 3399.¦
 2990. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1753.  19,594 ¦  2:01.34 1449.¦ 4:21.41 1845.¦ 6:53.13 2563.¦11:25.39 3042.¦
       SAV Grafenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.55 1865.¦ 1:30.57 2676.¦ 1:51.46 3405.¦ 3:56.49 3414.¦
 2991. Kestilä Jouko          1951 FI-Rovaniemi          12:08.55,2   5:08.05,8   (864) Urkunde Foto  M2       357.   19,590 ¦  2:15.05 2816.¦ 4:46.47 2919.¦ 7:08.28 2880.¦11:04.29 2794.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:30.37 2857.¦ 1:30.01 2561.¦ 1:40.55 3000.¦ 3:05.55 2458.¦
 2992. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   5:08.06,3  (2791) Urkunde Foto  AK       731.   19,590 ¦  2:06.57 2029.¦ 4:30.01 2232.¦ 6:59.28 2710.¦11:19.57 2970.¦
       RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2563.¦ 1:30.04 2567.¦ 1:42.19 3062.¦ 3:34.34 3198.¦
 2993. Lenges Manfred         1961 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:08.57,5   5:08.08,1  (2782) Urkunde Foto  M1       1754.  19,589 ¦  2:21.33 3245.¦ 4:59.08 3209.¦ 7:25.10 3149.¦11:22.57 3005.¦
       RSF Recht                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.40 3512.¦ 1:38.58 3205.¦ 1:41.05 3009.¦ 3:18.26 2836.¦
 2994. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto  M1       1755.  19,582 ¦  2:14.45 2796.¦ 4:49.37 2995.¦ 7:05.32 2824.¦11:04.40 2798.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.29 2738.¦ 1:31.52 2770.¦ 1:33.39 2504.¦ 3:13.27 2692.¦
 2995. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto  M1       1756.  19,578 ¦  2:19.04 3097.¦ 4:59.26 3218.¦ 7:30.48 3221.¦11:24.15 3022.¦
       RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                                            ¦  1:34.03 3117.¦ 1:45.18 3466.¦ 1:54.43 3472.¦ 3:17.14 2815.¦
 2996. Poelen Erik            1961 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (324) Urkunde Foto  M1       1757.  19,577 ¦  2:11.41 2513.¦ 4:34.08 2436.¦ 7:00.35 2737.¦11:19.37 2961.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.31 2740.¦ 1:29.58 2550.¦ 1:44.13 3155.¦ 3:33.46 3184.¦
 2996. van Laarhoven Maurice  1969 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (343) Urkunde Foto  M1       1757.  19,577 ¦  2:11.47 2519.¦ 4:33.16 2395.¦ 6:51.16 2515.¦11:21.47 2994.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.36 2749.¦ 1:29.13 2454.¦ 1:34.54 2606.¦ 3:43.02 3319.¦
 2998. Parsch Robert          1979 A-Ober-Grafendorf     12:09.30,9   5:08.41,5  (1422) Urkunde Foto  AK       732.   19,574 ¦  2:20.24 3172.¦ 4:53.11 3094.¦ 7:11.05 2935.¦11:26.35 3051.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.58 3352.¦ 1:38.54 3198.¦ 1:38.56 2886.¦ 3:36.58 3232.¦
 2999. Martinelli Nadir       1956 I-Cambiasca (VB)      12:09.33,7   5:08.44,3  (2718) Urkunde Foto  M2       358.   19,573 ¦  2:30.36 3563.¦ 5:19.18 3515.¦ 7:40.24 3330.¦11:22.41 3003.¦
       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                               ¦  1:42.16 3530.¦ 1:44.04 3431.¦ 1:35.41 2676.¦ 3:05.28 2438.¦
 3000. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto  M1       1759.  19,572 ¦  2:22.24 3285.¦ 5:02.19 3267.¦ 7:21.12 3080.¦11:21.21 2988.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.20 3067.¦ 1:38.09 3164.¦ 1:39.08 2898.¦ 3:13.00 2675.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.