Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 2001-2500 (10:52.34,6)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Hansen Jan Bo          1958 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.34,6   3:51.45,2  (1281) Urkunde Foto  M1       1194.  21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1805.¦ 4:23.14 1931.¦ 6:22.14 1708.¦10:04.08 1925.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.45 1560.¦ 1:21.14 1379.¦ 1:22.49 1460.¦ 2:58.44 2175.¦
 2002. Petraeus Johnny        1957 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.35,2   3:51.45,8  (1285) Urkunde Foto  M2       179.   21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1805.¦ 4:23.14 1931.¦ 6:21.03 1675.¦10:02.53 1902.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.44 1558.¦ 1:21.16 1385.¦ 1:21.38 1343.¦ 2:57.29 2118.¦
 2003. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:51.46,8  (2464) Urkunde Foto  AK       557.   21,881 ¦  2:00.07 1307.¦ 4:33.02 2383.¦ 6:43.25 2306.¦10:09.31 2022.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.28 1024.¦ 1:38.47 3192.¦ 1:30.46 2251.¦ 2:37.40 1253.¦
 2004. Malosti Silvano        1973 I-Roccabruna (CN)     10:52.39,5   3:51.50,1  (2612) Urkunde Foto  AK       558.   21,879 ¦  2:03.43 1678.¦ 4:23.18 1939.¦ 6:30.20 1937.¦10:05.11 1946.¦
       CICLI PEPINO                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.27 1780.¦ 1:29.44 2531.¦ 1:30.19 2212.¦ 2:59.44 2214.¦
 2005. Theile Andreas         1978 D-Dresden             10:52.39,6   3:51.50,2  (1291) Urkunde Foto  AK       559.   21,879 ¦  2:07.11 2055.¦ 4:30.26 2259.¦ 6:37.39 2147.¦10:07.34 1980.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1591.¦ 1:26.25 2121.¦ 1:20.01 1164.¦ 2:55.01 2024.¦
 2006. Menghini Giuseppe      1956 I-Milano (MI)         10:52.41,0   3:51.51,6  (2620) Urkunde Foto  M2       180.   21,878 ¦  2:06.57 2027.¦ 4:23.28 1948.¦ 6:29.13 1894.¦10:10.39 2047.¦
       Drop milano                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.29 2355.¦ 1:26.37 2153.¦ 1:28.02 1977.¦ 3:04.37 2396.¦
 2007. Kunze Heiko            1965 D-Hartenstein         10:52.41,7   3:51.52,3  (1752) Urkunde Foto  M1       1195.  21,878 ¦  2:03.21 1641.¦ 4:25.20 2024.¦ 6:35.27 2081.¦10:09.01 2012.¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.14 1489.¦ 1:26.17 2104.¦ 1:25.02 1676.¦ 2:32.59 1041.¦
 2008. Salvi Paolo            1966 I-Tolentino (MC)      10:52.45,9   3:51.56,5  (2746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1196.  21,876 ¦  2:01.44 1466.¦ 4:10.49 1367.¦ 6:19.18 1631.¦ 9:57.16 1823.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.08 1345.¦ 1:21.56 1465.¦ 1:32.21 2397.¦ 3:01.59 2306.¦
 2009. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:51.57,7  (3100) Urkunde Foto  AK       560.   21,875 ¦  2:06.07 1938.¦ 4:16.56 1629.¦ 6:26.30 1837.¦10:06.48 1970.¦
       Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.14 2168.¦ 1:21.26 1402.¦ 1:32.49 2435.¦ 2:58.22 2159.¦
 2010. Galanti Claudio        1965 I-Lugo (RA)           10:52.48,6   3:51.59,2  (2047) Urkunde Foto  M1       1197.  21,874 ¦  2:06.02 1921.¦ 4:22.52 1910.¦ 6:37.38 2146.¦10:09.07 2014.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.53 2113.¦ 1:24.27 1870.¦ 1:30.12 2205.¦ 2:52.24 1884.¦
 2011. Scharmer Alexander     1977 A-Obsteig             10:52.51,6   3:52.02,2  (2921) Urkunde Foto  AK       561.   21,872 ¦  2:06.23 1968.¦ 4:18.55 1710.¦ 6:30.45 1947.¦10:12.31 2081.¦
       Ärzte ohne Grenzen                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.06  856.¦ 1:21.15 1381.¦ 1:33.20 2477.¦ 2:53.17 1923.¦
 2012. Perkmann Walter        1961 I-Sarnthein (BZ)      10:52.53,7   3:52.04,3    (78) Urkunde Foto  M1       1198.  21,871 ¦  1:41.06   76.¦ 3:37.25  174.¦ 5:13.43  173.¦10:11.29 2061.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:01.57   71.¦ 1:11.27  165.¦ 1:08.21  300.¦ 2:56.21 2065.¦
 2013. Plattner Clemens       1985 A-Oetz, Tirol         10:52.58,0   3:52.08,6   (253) Urkunde Foto  AK       562.   21,869 ¦  2:00.23 1343.¦ 4:15.35 1549.¦ 6:26.27 1834.¦10:11.18 2057.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.25 1383.¦ 1:26.18 2107.¦ 1:26.23 1809.¦ 2:59.31 2205.¦
 2014. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:52.09,7  (1195) Urkunde Foto  M2       181.   21,868 ¦  2:11.40 2511.¦ 4:33.12 2392.¦ 6:42.30 2278.¦10:10.26 2040.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.25 2730.¦ 1:30.13 2582.¦ 1:31.01 2276.¦ 2:51.53 1863.¦
 2015. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto  M1       1199.  21,859 ¦  1:53.24  718.¦ 4:06.19 1155.¦ 6:16.12 1532.¦10:01.08 1875.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.33  595.¦ 1:22.45 1583.¦ 1:32.40 2427.¦ 2:51.36 1852.¦
 2016. Auer Lydia             1966 A-Längenfeld          10:53.16,1   3:52.26,7   (225) Urkunde Foto  FM1      35.    21,859 ¦  2:11.27 2485.¦ 4:39.37 2653.¦ 6:50.23 2486.¦10:12.36 2084.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.20 2721.¦ 1:37.31 3130.¦ 1:36.54 2762.¦ 2:47.50 1669.¦
 2017. Heiniger Andreas       1967 CH-Bern               10:53.16,7   3:52.27,3  (3719) Urkunde Foto  M1       1200.  21,858 ¦  2:19.14 3105.¦ 4:42.02 2756.¦ 6:49.18 2463.¦10:08.33 2002.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 3050.¦ 1:30.21 2605.¦ 1:30.12 2204.¦ 2:44.01 1502.¦
 2018. Auer Oswald            1963 A-Längenfeld          10:53.17,3   3:52.27,9   (207) Urkunde Foto  M1       1201.  21,858 ¦  2:11.27 2484.¦ 4:39.37 2650.¦ 6:48.11 2429.¦10:12.33 2083.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.21 2723.¦ 1:37.30 3129.¦ 1:34.42 2585.¦ 2:47.47 1664.¦
 2019. Pagani Antonio         1964 I-Genova (GE)         10:53.17,6   3:52.28,2  (2416) Urkunde Foto  M1       1202.  21,858 ¦  2:10.10 2369.¦ 4:26.01 2052.¦ 6:35.18 2077.¦10:08.57 2011.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.24 2729.¦ 1:27.01 2205.¦ 1:34.23 2561.¦ 2:57.38 2124.¦
 2020. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:52.29,5  (1116) Urkunde Foto  M2       182.   21,857 ¦  2:17.01 2952.¦ 4:35.04 2473.¦ 6:45.12 2349.¦10:10.24 2038.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.23 2843.¦ 1:28.27 2373.¦ 1:33.07 2456.¦ 2:48.25 1698.¦
 2021. Knudsen Finn           1952 DK-Galten             10:53.24,7   3:52.35,3  (1477) Urkunde Foto  M2       183.   21,854 ¦  2:08.26 2205.¦ 4:30.24 2255.¦ 6:36.35 2113.¦10:11.09 2053.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:25.36 2221.¦ 1:27.05 2216.¦ 1:25.22 1703.¦ 3:00.17 2239.¦
 2022. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto  M1       1203.  21,848 ¦  1:59.57 1286.¦ 4:07.04 1191.¦ 6:10.12 1359.¦10:02.42 1900.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.10 1482.¦ 1:18.50 1058.¦ 1:28.18 2008.¦ 3:13.47 2710.¦
 2023. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:52.51,1  (3751) Urkunde Foto  AK       563.   21,845 ¦  2:04.39 1764.¦ 4:15.46 1561.¦ 6:23.10 1731.¦10:13.37 2100.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.25 1778.¦ 1:22.26 1530.¦ 1:28.11 1995.¦ 2:59.42 2213.¦
 2024. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto  M1       1204.  21,845 ¦  2:15.23 2848.¦ 4:34.31 2451.¦ 6:46.08 2381.¦10:11.56 2068.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.32 3077.¦ 1:29.18 2466.¦ 1:34.44 2589.¦ 2:53.55 1958.¦
 2025. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:52.52,0  (1899) Urkunde Foto  AK       564.   21,845 ¦  2:07.55 2146.¦ 4:27.13 2106.¦ 6:40.49 2234.¦10:12.16 2074.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.06 2143.¦ 1:26.37 2156.¦ 1:28.26 2021.¦ 2:54.40 2006.¦
 2026. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1205.  21,844 ¦  2:03.25 1649.¦ 4:28.46 2172.¦ 6:41.34 2252.¦10:14.40 2120.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:22.33 1803.¦ 1:35.29 3031.¦ 1:35.46 2686.¦ 2:59.47 2217.¦
 2027. Lapponi Loris          1966 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:53.47,8   3:52.58,4  (2090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1206.  21,841 ¦  2:08.09 2172.¦ 4:26.59 2098.¦ 6:30.15 1931.¦10:06.54 1971.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.59 2122.¦ 1:27.21 2251.¦ 1:29.30 2130.¦ 3:03.15 2340.¦
 2028. Sammarini Maurizio Ant 1958 I-Rimini (RN)         10:53.49,3   3:52.59,9  (2099) Urkunde Foto  M1       1207.  21,840 ¦  2:07.46 2125.¦ 4:22.52 1909.¦ 6:33.20 2030.¦10:07.48 1983.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 2069.¦ 1:23.33 1712.¦ 1:30.02 2187.¦ 2:57.45 2130.¦
 2029. Theile Mathias         1972 D-Dresden             10:53.51,1   3:53.01,7  (1292) Urkunde Foto  M1       1208.  21,839 ¦  2:07.11 2050.¦ 4:31.08 2296.¦ 6:31.39 1979.¦ 9:45.04 1625.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1587.¦ 1:23.37 1723.¦ 1:15.32  746.¦ 2:31.05  939.¦
 2030. Möbius Jörg            1961 D-Borna               10:53.53,7   3:53.04,3  (3953) Urkunde Foto  M1       1209.  21,838 ¦  2:07.47 2128.¦ 4:31.08 2297.¦ 6:36.07 2098.¦10:11.42 2065.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2097.¦ 1:26.42 2168.¦ 1:25.48 1754.¦ 2:52.30 1892.¦
 2031. Pandolfi Carlo Alberto 1968 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:53.56,8   3:53.07,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto  M1       1210.  21,836 ¦  2:04.06 1706.¦ 4:23.25 1946.¦ 6:32.55 2013.¦10:07.57 1987.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.59 1727.¦ 1:25.19 1977.¦ 1:29.27 2125.¦ 2:57.46 2131.¦
 2032. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:53.08,5  (2536) Urkunde Foto  AK       565.   21,836 ¦  2:07.12 2057.¦ 4:21.39 1841.¦ 6:31.03 1957.¦10:15.27 2136.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.02 2437.¦ 1:24.06 1808.¦ 1:34.00 2532.¦ 3:04.03 2374.¦
 2033. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto  M1       1211.  21,835 ¦  2:07.07 2045.¦ 4:21.39 1840.¦ 6:31.00 1954.¦10:15.06 2129.¦
       Merano                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.02 2439.¦ 1:24.06 1805.¦ 1:33.59 2528.¦ 3:03.43 2360.¦
 2034. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:53.11,0  (3804) Urkunde Foto  AK       566.   21,834 ¦  2:12.15 2570.¦ 4:30.24 2256.¦ 6:36.46 2125.¦10:14.05 2108.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.50 2410.¦ 1:26.00 2066.¦ 1:26.25 1816.¦ 2:58.25 2161.¦
 2035. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:53.11,1  (2106) Urkunde Foto  AK       567.   21,834 ¦  1:52.01  612.¦ 3:54.46  668.¦ 5:48.29  840.¦10:15.08 2130.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.57  720.¦ 1:18.03  954.¦ 1:23.48 1575.¦ 3:58.56 3421.¦
 2036. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:53.11,5  (3091) Urkunde Foto  M2       184.   21,834 ¦  2:14.29 2772.¦ 4:39.29 2642.¦ 6:47.23 2407.¦10:11.14 2055.¦
       MC Hohenlinden                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00 2568.¦ 1:28.37 2393.¦ 1:24.42 1645.¦ 2:43.16 1476.¦
 2037. Heijink Dennis         1962 NL-Oudewater          10:54.01,5   3:53.12,1   (315) Urkunde Foto  M1       1212.  21,834 ¦  2:12.03 2549.¦ 4:40.08 2679.¦ 6:48.29 2434.¦10:10.12 2032.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.22 2033.¦ 1:32.14 2814.¦ 1:28.07 1984.¦ 2:41.15 1396.¦
 2038. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto  M1       1213.  21,833 ¦  1:59.24 1234.¦ 4:11.59 1413.¦ 6:22.43 1719.¦10:07.41 1981.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.34 1411.¦ 1:22.26 1528.¦ 1:26.25 1815.¦ 3:10.32 2593.¦
 2039. Vermeer Henk           1948 NL-Leusden            10:54.03,0   3:53.13,6  (4311) Urkunde Foto  M2       185.   21,833 ¦  2:09.35 2301.¦ 4:32.15 2344.¦ 6:39.29 2191.¦10:11.49 2067.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.13 2318.¦ 1:29.34 2518.¦ 1:27.18 1898.¦ 2:54.19 1980.¦
 2040. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:53.20,6  (3738) Urkunde Foto  AK       568.   21,829 ¦  2:02.31 1552.¦ 4:13.55 1496.¦ 6:15.52 1520.¦10:09.32 2024.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51 1717.¦ 1:22.36 1551.¦ 1:23.35 1544.¦ 3:10.27 2592.¦
 2040. Sacchi Ivan            1974 I-Massa Lombarda (RA  10:54.10,0   3:53.20,6  (2058) Urkunde Foto  AK       568.   21,829 ¦  2:09.10 2260.¦ 4:24.11 1975.¦ 6:39.14 2186.¦10:10.20 2037.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31 2742.¦ 1:27.11 2231.¦ 1:30.35 2236.¦ 2:54.14 1972.¦
 2042. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   3:53.25,2  (1273) Urkunde Foto  M3       20.    21,826 ¦  2:05.44 1896.¦ 4:26.41 2083.¦ 6:40.39 2230.¦10:12.16 2075.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:22.16 1760.¦ 1:28.07 2348.¦ 1:34.46 2593.¦ 2:47.45 1663.¦
 2043. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto  M1       1214.  21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1870.¦ 4:23.15 1936.¦ 6:33.17 2026.¦10:12.04 2071.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01 2133.¦ 1:24.26 1869.¦ 1:28.09 1989.¦ 2:59.09 2193.¦
 2044. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:53.34,7   (447) Urkunde Foto  M2       186.   21,821 ¦  2:15.52 2873.¦ 4:39.08 2621.¦ 6:51.13 2514.¦10:12.17 2076.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.12 3198.¦ 1:34.02 2942.¦ 1:30.18 2209.¦ 2:47.12 1634.¦
 2045. Balzer Heinrich        1964 A-Innsbruck           10:54.29,7   3:53.40,3  (3450) Urkunde Foto  M1       1215.  21,818 ¦  2:18.49 3074.¦ 4:43.27 2805.¦ 6:49.36 2467.¦10:11.20 2058.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 2490.¦ 1:32.26 2831.¦ 1:26.33 1827.¦ 2:45.03 1545.¦
 2046. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (3929) Urkunde Foto  AK       570.   21,817 ¦  2:06.17 1961.¦ 4:19.08 1729.¦ 6:28.16 1876.¦10:11.09 2052.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.31 2211.¦ 1:23.04 1628.¦ 1:34.46 2592.¦ 2:59.05 2190.¦
 2046. Soerensen Henrik Skjoe 1966 DK-Videbaek           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (1206) Urkunde Foto  M1       1216.  21,817 ¦  2:03.06 1619.¦ 4:23.52 1962.¦ 6:30.11 1928.¦10:08.16 1993.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1817.¦ 1:25.35 2008.¦ 1:23.39 1555.¦ 2:49.10 1732.¦
 2048. Madsen Ivan            1960 DK-Videbaek           10:54.31,9   3:53.42,5  (1203) Urkunde Foto  M1       1217.  21,817 ¦  2:04.51 1794.¦ 4:23.52 1962.¦ 6:30.12 1929.¦10:08.15 1992.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.04 2137.¦ 1:25.35 2006.¦ 1:23.38 1553.¦ 2:49.09 1731.¦
 2049. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang             10:54.36,8   3:53.47,4  (1147) Urkunde Foto  AK       571.   21,814 ¦  2:04.48 1786.¦ 4:16.51 1623.¦ 6:21.45 1693.¦10:11.06 2051.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23 1922.¦ 1:22.07 1484.¦ 1:30.03 2189.¦ 3:03.19 2343.¦
 2050. Terhar Volker          1963 D-Erlangen            10:54.37,4   3:53.48,0  (4263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1218.  21,814 ¦  2:05.50 1908.¦ 4:24.50 2004.¦ 6:29.10 1893.¦10:09.32 2023.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.09 1893.¦ 1:24.01 1791.¦ 1:26.56 1868.¦ 2:52.57 1907.¦
 2051. Widmoser Helene        1971 A-Wien                10:54.41,1   3:53.51,7  (2760) Urkunde Foto  FM1      36.    21,812 ¦  2:13.11 2665.¦ 4:42.14 2765.¦ 6:42.41 2283.¦10:06.14 1961.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.36 2643.¦ 1:29.33 2512.¦ 1:23.52 1576.¦ 2:40.53 1383.¦
 2052. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:54.23,1  (3704) Urkunde Foto  M2       187.   21,794 ¦  2:11.04 2448.¦ 4:32.33 2355.¦ 6:40.16 2212.¦10:10.43 2048.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.31 2360.¦ 1:26.22 2116.¦ 1:28.50 2056.¦ 2:54.14 1973.¦
 2053. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1219.  21,791 ¦  2:14.37 2786.¦ 4:39.48 2662.¦ 6:42.51 2286.¦10:04.45 1940.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.33 2637.¦ 1:29.59 2554.¦ 1:25.29 1718.¦ 2:42.36 1453.¦
 2054. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns               10:55.19,6   3:54.30,2   (294) Urkunde Foto  FM1      37.    21,790 ¦  2:08.38 2220.¦ 4:32.34 2356.¦ 6:47.30 2409.¦10:10.25 2039.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.29 2503.¦ 1:30.18 2598.¦ 1:36.05 2704.¦ 2:40.35 1369.¦
 2055. Piselli Nadia          1960 I-Rimini (RN)         10:55.23,5   3:54.34,1  (2096) Urkunde Foto  FM1      38.    21,788 ¦  2:09.57 2345.¦ 4:28.32 2158.¦ 6:31.55 1984.¦10:08.29 2001.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.10 2159.¦ 1:27.20 2248.¦ 1:29.38 2142.¦ 3:03.18 2342.¦
 2056. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto  M1       1220.  21,787 ¦  2:15.53 2875.¦ 4:55.06 3134.¦ 6:54.25 2601.¦10:08.23 1996.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.15 2475.¦ 1:42.30 3371.¦ 1:22.47 1457.¦ 2:38.56 1307.¦
 2057. Guidicelli Amos        1949 I-Montegibbio (MO)    10:55.29,6   3:54.40,2  (2310) Urkunde Foto  M2       188.   21,785 ¦  2:08.39 2221.¦ 4:22.59 1918.¦ 6:33.57 2049.¦10:09.04 2013.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.19 2332.¦ 1:25.05 1956.¦ 1:37.53 2831.¦ 3:00.53 2261.¦
 2058. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto  M1       1221.  21,784 ¦  2:10.48 2423.¦ 4:28.38 2164.¦ 6:33.27 2035.¦10:15.24 2135.¦
       BSG AOK Trier                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.16 2598.¦ 1:28.04 2344.¦ 1:28.29 2026.¦ 3:07.39 2508.¦
 2059. Richter Ed             1966 D-Hamburg             10:55.41,5   3:54.52,1  (1934) Urkunde Foto  M1       1222.  21,778 ¦  2:09.56 2343.¦ 4:29.28 2207.¦ 6:36.03 2097.¦10:12.53 2090.¦
       FC St. Pauli                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.53 2270.¦ 1:25.54 2052.¦ 1:25.05 1681.¦ 2:57.49 2134.¦
 2060. Wanner Markus          1975 A-Inzing              10:55.43,6   3:54.54,2  (1793) Urkunde Foto  AK       572.   21,777 ¦  2:09.38 2308.¦ 4:35.55 2501.¦ 6:34.09 2052.¦10:16.08 2145.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.27 2349.¦ 1:30.09 2574.¦ 1:23.01 1482.¦ 3:05.15 2425.¦
 2061. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto  M1       1223.  21,776 ¦  2:01.41 1458.¦ 4:09.47 1318.¦ 6:07.56 1306.¦10:05.03 1942.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.51 1310.¦ 1:20.26 1301.¦ 1:25.12 1690.¦ 3:17.30 2817.¦
 2062. Daliot Thomas          1966 A-Hatting             10:55.45,5   3:54.56,1   (422) Urkunde Foto  M1       1224.  21,776 ¦  2:18.09 3034.¦ 4:39.12 2625.¦ 6:40.05 2207.¦10:09.18 2018.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:33.06 3043.¦ 1:28.03 2341.¦ 1:29.58 2179.¦ 2:50.31 1801.¦
 2063. Rossi Marco            1962 I-Lendinara (RO)      10:55.46,4   3:54.57,0  (2255) Urkunde Foto  M1       1225.  21,775 ¦  2:10.22 2387.¦ 4:31.22 2309.¦ 6:43.07 2296.¦10:15.03 2127.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37 2222.¦ 1:24.46 1913.¦ 1:24.38 1637.¦ 2:51.44 1858.¦
 2064. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   3:55.01,0  (1763) Urkunde Foto  FAK      20.    21,773 ¦  2:15.48 2870.¦ 4:38.43 2604.¦ 6:45.22 2354.¦10:12.29 2080.¦
       Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.03 2889.¦ 1:31.23 2718.¦ 1:30.56 2261.¦ 2:50.35 1804.¦
 2065. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   3:55.07,3  (1973) Urkunde Foto  FM1      39.    21,770 ¦  2:05.21 1844.¦ 4:19.36 1747.¦ 6:25.35 1799.¦10:14.06 2109.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.43 2244.¦ 1:25.46 2034.¦ 1:30.51 2257.¦ 3:11.26 2621.¦
 2066. Pechhold Andreas       1967 D-Kevelaer            10:56.00,5   3:55.11,1  (3357) Urkunde Foto  M1       1226.  21,768 ¦  2:04.12 1714.¦ 4:15.35 1550.¦ 6:17.13 1561.¦10:15.24 2134.¦
       Triathlon Kevelaer                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.18 1907.¦ 1:22.26 1527.¦ 1:27.54 1966.¦ 3:15.02 2744.¦
 2067. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto  M1       1227.  21,766 ¦  2:10.40 2409.¦ 4:26.25 2067.¦ 6:31.10 1961.¦10:12.57 2092.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.52 2267.¦ 1:25.54 2051.¦ 1:28.15 2003.¦ 3:05.00 2416.¦
 2068. Barz Martin            1978 D-Berlin              10:56.03,6   3:55.14,2  (1960) Urkunde Foto  AK       573.   21,766 ¦  2:03.07 1623.¦ 4:16.40 1608.¦ 6:25.28 1793.¦10:12.32 2082.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.51 1715.¦ 1:26.10 2096.¦ 1:36.08 2706.¦ 3:10.59 2606.¦
 2069. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:55.16,7  (3861) Urkunde Foto  AK       574.   21,764 ¦  2:10.12 2372.¦ 4:28.37 2162.¦ 6:33.42 2041.¦10:00.05 1864.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1497.¦ 1:19.54 1204.¦ 1:19.15 1087.¦ 2:42.52 1460.¦
 2070. Hofer Willi            1970 A-Innsbruck           10:56.08,9   3:55.19,5  (3420) Urkunde Foto  M1       1228.  21,763 ¦  2:02.09 1508.¦ 4:19.47 1764.¦ 6:24.23 1765.¦10:13.58 2106.¦
       www.bikerides.at                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.21 1243.¦ 1:25.47 2036.¦ 1:29.00 2077.¦ 3:14.59 2742.¦
 2071. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1229.  21,762 ¦  2:19.55 3147.¦ 4:55.37 3138.¦ 7:03.53 2800.¦10:11.28 2060.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:31.20 2909.¦ 1:33.18 2899.¦ 1:25.42 1743.¦ 2:23.57  681.¦
 2072. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1230.  21,762 ¦  2:03.00 1604.¦ 4:12.36 1440.¦ 6:17.56 1594.¦10:14.06 2110.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.17 1637.¦ 1:20.21 1292.¦ 1:29.08 2088.¦ 3:17.34 2820.¦
 2073. Gilbert Bernd          1958 D-Großostheim         10:56.10,8   3:55.21,4   (597) Urkunde Foto  M1       1231.  21,762 ¦  1:58.56 1184.¦ 4:13.47 1493.¦ 6:28.42 1886.¦10:12.37 2085.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:20.13 1485.¦ 1:24.51 1926.¦ 1:28.21 2012.¦ 2:57.44 2128.¦
 2074. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto  M1       1232.  21,757 ¦  2:03.32 1659.¦ 4:17.54 1667.¦ 6:21.34 1686.¦10:10.29 2042.¦
       RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.00 1983.¦ 1:23.54 1770.¦ 1:28.10 1993.¦ 2:59.10 2194.¦
 2075. Pleyer Uwe             1970 D-Wernau              10:56.22,7   3:55.33,3  (1461) Urkunde Foto  M1       1233.  21,755 ¦  2:11.14 2467.¦ 4:34.22 2447.¦ 6:32.31 2001.¦10:10.28 2041.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.05 1735.¦ 1:27.48 2306.¦ 1:21.37 1341.¦ 2:56.23 2068.¦
 2076. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto  M1       1234.  21,754 ¦  2:07.32 2100.¦ 4:29.22 2202.¦ 6:50.50 2502.¦10:04.32 1932.¦
       RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.30 1667.¦ 1:29.38 2525.¦ 1:40.27 2975.¦ 2:22.02  616.¦
 2077. Schwaiger Andreas      1967 A-Wattens             10:56.31,8   3:55.42,4  (4181) Urkunde Foto  M1       1235.  21,750 ¦  2:09.06 2253.¦ 4:32.00 2334.¦ 6:41.47 2258.¦10:09.54 2028.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 2037.¦ 1:29.45 2536.¦ 1:25.39 1732.¦ 2:48.13 1687.¦
 2078. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol       10:56.31,9   3:55.42,5   (969) Urkunde Foto  M3       21.    21,750 ¦  2:15.09 2823.¦ 4:36.40 2520.¦ 6:47.07 2397.¦10:13.41 2101.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:31.48 2944.¦ 1:30.25 2614.¦ 1:39.22 2914.¦ 2:57.24 2116.¦
 2079. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:55.44,3  (2732) Urkunde Foto  AK       575.   21,749 ¦  2:05.48 1901.¦ 4:26.52 2090.¦ 6:34.30 2060.¦10:08.21 1995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.12 2014.¦ 1:28.20 2364.¦ 1:25.08 1683.¦ 2:53.25 1929.¦
 2080. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto  M1       1236.  21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1755.¦ 4:25.29 2031.¦ 6:37.26 2144.¦10:15.59 2144.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 2105.¦ 1:30.18 2595.¦ 1:31.29 2320.¦ 2:50.31 1799.¦
 2081. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   3:55.54,9  (2025) Urkunde Foto  FM1      40.    21,743 ¦  2:05.54 1914.¦ 4:27.13 2106.¦ 6:40.22 2214.¦10:11.25 2059.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.09 2309.¦ 1:29.11 2450.¦ 1:34.36 2576.¦ 2:54.37 2002.¦
 2082. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto  M1       1237.  21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1727.¦ 4:15.31 1543.¦ 6:19.05 1620.¦10:14.18 2113.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.40 2083.¦ 1:23.53 1768.¦ 1:26.37 1838.¦ 3:09.11 2557.¦
 2083. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto  M1       1238.  21,740 ¦  2:02.30 1549.¦ 4:17.20 1645.¦ 6:16.29 1538.¦10:09.43 2025.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:20.48 1567.¦ 1:23.21 1672.¦ 1:24.01 1590.¦ 3:13.50 2712.¦
 2084. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1239.  21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1872.¦ 4:21.29 1831.¦ 6:31.17 1962.¦10:15.09 2131.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.11 2162.¦ 1:24.41 1899.¦ 1:34.34 2573.¦ 3:05.25 2430.¦
 2085. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   3:56.11,7  (2116) Urkunde Foto  M3       22.    21,734 ¦  2:14.03 2733.¦ 4:40.18 2686.¦ 6:49.08 2457.¦10:14.41 2121.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:29.04 2692.¦ 1:28.30 2378.¦ 1:27.44 1943.¦ 2:40.50 1381.¦
 2086. van Gorkom Patrick     1968 NL-Rosmalen           10:57.01,7   3:56.12,3   (341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1240.  21,734 ¦  2:16.03 2885.¦ 4:37.48 2561.¦ 6:43.35 2313.¦10:15.28 2137.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.34 2746.¦ 1:29.52 2544.¦ 1:26.57 1870.¦ 2:52.23 1883.¦
 2087. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto  M1       1241.  21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1691.¦ 4:21.15 1821.¦ 6:23.55 1754.¦10:10.34 2046.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1937.¦ 1:26.45 2174.¦ 1:27.56 1970.¦ 2:55.18 2033.¦
 2088. Glatz Franz            1965 A-Wien                10:57.23,5   3:56.34,1  (3655) Urkunde Foto  M1       1242.  21,722 ¦  2:07.11 2053.¦ 4:22.14 1878.¦ 6:37.17 2141.¦10:14.00 2107.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 2482.¦ 1:25.09 1959.¦ 1:34.22 2557.¦ 3:01.52 2299.¦
 2089. Glutting Raphael       1966 D-Köln                10:57.26,0   3:56.36,6  (3657) Urkunde Foto  M1       1243.  21,720 ¦  2:09.11 2263.¦ 4:31.56 2331.¦ 6:38.50 2180.¦10:15.54 2142.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2792.¦ 1:31.16 2709.¦ 1:28.33 2032.¦ 2:51.07 1829.¦
 2090. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   3:56.38,5  (1628) Urkunde Foto  M3       23.    21,719 ¦  1:59.12 1214.¦ 4:14.36 1512.¦ 6:21.59 1700.¦10:13.57 2105.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.32 1271.¦ 1:24.20 1845.¦ 1:28.22 2015.¦ 3:12.50 2667.¦
 2091. Grelak Frank           1960 D-Wentorf             10:57.32,1   3:56.42,7  (1236) Urkunde Foto  M1       1244.  21,717 ¦  2:12.18 2582.¦ 4:34.06 2431.¦ 6:42.55 2287.¦10:11.47 2066.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.24 2494.¦ 1:28.07 2348.¦ 1:31.09 2292.¦ 2:54.00 1962.¦
 2092. Pohl Achim             1957 D-Wiesensteig         10:57.40,1   3:56.50,7  (1573) Urkunde Foto  M2       189.   21,713 ¦  2:08.05 2160.¦ 4:31.51 2325.¦ 6:45.52 2373.¦10:10.50 2049.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00 1600.¦ 1:26.52 2185.¦ 1:31.11 2295.¦ 2:40.40 1374.¦
 2093. Gozzoli Gianluca       1981 I-San Cesario sul Pa  10:57.41,1   3:56.51,7  (2601) Urkunde Foto  AK       576.   21,712 ¦  2:08.04 2158.¦ 4:28.34 2160.¦ 6:38.27 2161.¦10:13.44 2102.¦
       AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.58 2120.¦ 1:25.27 1992.¦ 1:33.43 2506.¦ 2:53.51 1952.¦
 2094. Primus Markus          1973 D-Dornstadt           10:57.43,5   3:56.54,1   (896) Urkunde Foto  AK       577.   21,711 ¦  2:07.36 2108.¦ 4:23.28 1949.¦ 6:30.47 1948.¦10:12.58 2093.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.15 1631.¦ 1:24.58 1942.¦ 1:29.48 2163.¦ 3:03.57 2370.¦
 2095. Stangl Christian       1968 A-Steyr               10:57.45,0   3:56.55,6  (1971) Urkunde Foto  M1       1245.  21,710 ¦  2:05.24 1851.¦ 4:19.06 1725.¦ 6:13.27 1459.¦10:14.38 2119.¦
       Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42 1834.¦ 1:23.25 1687.¦ 1:19.19 1097.¦ 3:31.10 3148.¦
 2096. Vantorre Rik           1965 B-Knokke-Heist        10:57.47,4   3:56.58,0  (2866) Urkunde Foto  M1       1246.  21,709 ¦  2:16.52 2938.¦ 4:48.37 2962.¦ 6:54.26 2602.¦10:13.26 2097.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.27 2847.¦ 1:33.31 2916.¦ 1:24.52 1659.¦ 2:35.51 1183.¦
 2097. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto  M1       1247.  21,702 ¦  2:00.36 1364.¦ 4:17.07 1640.¦ 6:26.50 1845.¦10:12.56 2091.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.06 1615.¦ 1:25.37 2012.¦ 1:31.41 2336.¦ 3:10.43 2597.¦
 2098. Rossignoli Leris       1957 I-Verona (VR)         10:58.01,8   3:57.12,4  (2711) Urkunde Foto  M2       190.   21,701 ¦  2:09.36 2302.¦ 4:27.34 2119.¦ 6:33.14 2024.¦10:13.33 2099.¦
       Unidea Team Avventura Team                                                                                            ¦  1:27.44 2527.¦ 1:24.44 1903.¦ 1:26.47 1853.¦ 3:01.39 2290.¦
 2099. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt       10:58.04,3   3:57.14,9  (1362) Urkunde Foto  M1       1248.  21,699 ¦  1:59.33 1251.¦ 4:15.32 1544.¦ 6:23.20 1735.¦10:17.04 2163.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.30 1397.¦ 1:23.41 1727.¦ 1:25.10 1685.¦ 3:12.48 2666.¦
 2100. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto  M1       1249.  21,699 ¦  2:02.35 1556.¦ 4:17.32 1653.¦ 6:26.07 1817.¦10:14.32 2117.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.09 1480.¦ 1:23.37 1721.¦ 1:30.33 2232.¦ 3:03.26 2347.¦
 2101. Casadei Carlo          1956 I-Cervia (RA)         10:58.05,9   3:57.16,5  (2672) Urkunde Foto  M2       191.   21,698 ¦  2:11.23 2478.¦ 4:36.30 2515.¦ 6:50.56 2506.¦10:17.33 2166.¦
       pol.castiglionese                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31 2739.¦ 1:30.24 2612.¦ 1:34.12 2544.¦ 2:48.18 1691.¦
 2102. Neroni Stefano         1967 I-Bibbiano (RE)       10:58.07,8   3:57.18,4  (2667) Urkunde Foto  M1       1250.  21,697 ¦  2:11.48 2522.¦ 4:30.31 2262.¦ 6:44.32 2334.¦10:14.59 2126.¦
       MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                                            ¦  1:28.32 2635.¦ 1:25.55 2054.¦ 1:32.02 2372.¦ 2:55.08 2028.¦
 2103. Henmüller Franz        1955 A-Wien                10:58.20,8   3:57.31,4  (3728) Urkunde Foto  M2       192.   21,690 ¦  2:12.02 2545.¦ 4:37.15 2541.¦ 6:46.25 2384.¦10:18.39 2181.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.12 2314.¦ 1:30.37 2638.¦ 1:29.49 2164.¦ 2:52.51 1904.¦
 2104. Polato Albino          1966 I-Vigonza (PD)        10:58.29,0   3:57.39,6  (2097) Urkunde Foto  M1       1251.  21,686 ¦  2:11.04 2449.¦ 4:27.50 2127.¦ 6:39.43 2198.¦10:19.06 2184.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44 2659.¦ 1:27.56 2325.¦ 1:28.52 2067.¦ 2:55.15 2032.¦
 2105. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:57.42,0   (739) Urkunde Foto  M2       193.   21,684 ¦  2:08.29 2209.¦ 4:29.34 2210.¦ 6:37.09 2137.¦10:14.42 2122.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.07 2151.¦ 1:26.44 2173.¦ 1:27.18 1901.¦ 2:56.41 2087.¦
 2106. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto  M1       1252.  21,681 ¦  2:13.36 2696.¦ 4:42.54 2781.¦ 6:48.39 2439.¦10:12.02 2070.¦
       Wicke                                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 2743.¦ 1:30.46 2653.¦ 1:26.32 1826.¦ 2:47.25 1645.¦
 2107. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   3:57.55,4  (1860) Urkunde Foto  M3       24.    21,677 ¦  2:08.01 2152.¦ 4:27.49 2124.¦ 6:37.40 2148.¦10:14.08 2111.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.33 2638.¦ 1:29.04 2443.¦ 1:31.30 2324.¦ 2:58.58 2181.¦
 2108. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:57.55,7  (1364) Urkunde Foto  AK       578.   21,677 ¦  2:03.52 1691.¦ 4:27.49 2125.¦ 6:45.30 2359.¦10:16.11 2146.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1860.¦ 1:30.01 2558.¦ 1:32.23 2404.¦ 2:44.59 1541.¦
 2109. Vanden Wijngaert Arne  1973 B-Zonhoven            10:58.45,5   3:57.56,1  (2920) Urkunde Foto  AK       579.   21,677 ¦  2:07.32 2100.¦ 4:23.10 1927.¦ 6:34.09 2051.¦10:16.56 2158.¦
       Arnito Team Belgium                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.46 2400.¦ 1:25.57 2063.¦ 1:31.59 2368.¦ 3:06.31 2475.¦
 2110. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto  M1       1253.  21,676 ¦  2:00.32 1357.¦ 4:12.40 1442.¦ 6:25.30 1794.¦10:18.32 2177.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.03 1206.¦ 1:26.15 2100.¦ 1:31.03 2281.¦ 3:11.55 2644.¦
 2111. Bergamini Massimo      1957 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:58.55,4   3:58.06,0  (2419) Urkunde Foto  M2       194.   21,671 ¦  2:07.45 2120.¦ 4:26.46 2085.¦ 6:43.05 2295.¦10:13.47 2103.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:25.16 2172.¦ 1:27.19 2247.¦ 1:34.51 2600.¦ 2:50.40 1808.¦
 2112. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:58.06,7  (3862) Urkunde Foto  AK       580.   21,671 ¦  2:16.52 2937.¦ 4:41.00 2716.¦ 6:51.06 2512.¦10:15.55 2143.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03 2292.¦ 1:27.11 2229.¦ 1:27.30 1918.¦ 2:41.00 1387.¦
 2113. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto  M1       1254.  21,668 ¦  2:07.25 2082.¦ 4:32.58 2380.¦ 6:42.13 2266.¦10:20.35 2210.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.30 2207.¦ 1:31.55 2777.¦ 1:30.38 2244.¦ 2:56.04 2055.¦
 2113. Klaassen Bram          1975 NL-Nijmegen           10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (1868) Urkunde Foto  AK       581.   21,668 ¦  2:03.37 1668.¦ 4:25.10 2016.¦ 6:27.55 1867.¦10:14.50 2123.¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.04 1608.¦ 1:22.16 1500.¦ 1:13.07  587.¦ 2:55.35 2040.¦
 2115. Nielsen Steffen Egedal 1969 DK-Holbak             10:59.04,0   3:58.14,6   (482) Urkunde Foto  M1       1255.  21,667 ¦  2:15.12 2834.¦ 4:38.41 2603.¦ 6:43.21 2302.¦10:17.01 2161.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:24.36 2067.¦ 1:27.49 2307.¦ 1:20.55 1261.¦ 2:51.00 1820.¦
 2116. Peer Nino              1988 D-Buckenhof           10:59.15,8   3:58.26,4  (1390) Urkunde Foto  AK       582.   21,660 ¦  2:01.43 1464.¦ 4:32.12 2342.¦ 6:37.14 2138.¦10:11.04 2050.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.03  854.¦ 1:30.02 2562.¦ 1:13.26  601.¦ 2:48.57 1727.¦
 2117. Frey Markus            1962 CH-Andelfingen        10:59.16,6   3:58.27,2  (2994) Urkunde Foto  M1       1256.  21,660 ¦  2:11.59 2540.¦ 4:30.00 2231.¦ 6:38.56 2182.¦10:14.57 2124.¦
       Die Mobiliar                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46 2399.¦ 1:25.48 2040.¦ 1:31.24 2315.¦ 2:54.51 2012.¦
 2118. Jajani Francesco       1972 I-Castelraimondo (MC  10:59.32,2   3:58.42,8  (2624) Urkunde Foto  M1       1257.  21,651 ¦  2:01.43 1465.¦ 4:06.23 1163.¦ 6:06.51 1274.¦10:12.58 2094.¦
       FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO                                                                                               ¦  1:19.06 1341.¦ 1:19.19 1128.¦ 1:22.38 1437.¦ 3:23.16 2987.¦
 2119. Giampieri Luca         1968 I-Montecassiano (MC)  10:59.34,3   3:58.44,9  (2439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1258.  21,650 ¦  1:59.56 1285.¦ 4:06.23 1165.¦ 6:06.53 1275.¦10:13.00 2095.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:18.37 1278.¦ 1:19.47 1192.¦ 1:22.39 1440.¦ 3:23.17 2988.¦
 2120. Tosin Yvan             1952 F-Algolsheim          10:59.41,1   3:58.51,7  (1918) Urkunde Foto  M2       195.   21,646 ¦  2:14.20 2763.¦ 4:37.53 2563.¦ 6:47.00 2393.¦10:17.40 2169.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.29 2502.¦ 1:28.37 2393.¦ 1:25.46 1750.¦ 2:49.27 1750.¦
 2121. Wandler Sébastien      1979 F-Sundhoffen          10:59.41,2   3:58.51,8  (1919) Urkunde Foto  AK       583.   21,646 ¦  2:14.20 2761.¦ 4:37.53 2564.¦ 6:47.03 2395.¦10:17.46 2170.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.28 2500.¦ 1:28.37 2395.¦ 1:25.49 1756.¦ 2:49.33 1757.¦
 2122. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:58.52,5  (4199) Urkunde Foto  AK       584.   21,646 ¦  2:09.18 2276.¦ 4:34.11 2438.¦ 6:37.01 2131.¦10:16.47 2154.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22 2334.¦ 1:27.57 2328.¦ 1:24.06 1596.¦ 2:58.15 2148.¦
 2123. Sainz Luis-Miguel      1972 E-Vilanova del Valle  10:59.43,3   3:58.53,9  (1759) Urkunde Foto  M1       1259.  21,645 ¦  2:13.56 2726.¦ 4:37.12 2540.¦ 6:47.49 2414.¦10:17.13 2164.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 2803.¦ 1:31.21 2713.¦ 1:33.34 2493.¦ 2:57.49 2135.¦
 2124. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto  M1       1260.  21,644 ¦  2:06.46 2006.¦ 4:24.56 2006.¦ 6:39.06 2185.¦10:16.23 2149.¦
       gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.46 1967.¦ 1:26.36 2152.¦ 1:42.22 3064.¦ 3:02.05 2307.¦
 2125. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:58.55,8  (3814) Urkunde Foto  M2       196.   21,644 ¦  2:12.53 2639.¦ 4:38.02 2573.¦ 6:44.41 2337.¦10:14.59 2125.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.00 1599.¦ 1:25.19 1976.¦ 1:22.09 1390.¦ 2:48.43 1706.¦
 2126. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:58.59,3  (4081) Urkunde Foto  AK       585.   21,642 ¦  2:07.45 2121.¦ 4:26.35 2077.¦ 6:32.00 1985.¦10:16.27 2152.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31 2055.¦ 1:27.09 2225.¦ 1:24.17 1608.¦ 3:01.44 2295.¦
 2127. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-Oss                10:59.56,7   3:59.07,3  (1801) Urkunde Foto  FAK      21.    21,638 ¦  2:16.06 2888.¦ 4:34.35 2456.¦ 6:33.49 2046.¦10:14.31 2116.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.28 3071.¦ 1:28.00 2331.¦ 1:27.21 1906.¦ 3:00.52 2260.¦
 2128. Plunien Michael        1976 D-Irsch               10:59.57,6   3:59.08,2  (1640) Urkunde Foto  AK       586.   21,637 ¦  2:08.03 2157.¦ 4:30.38 2268.¦ 6:40.36 2227.¦10:14.33 2118.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.08 2156.¦ 1:29.40 2527.¦ 1:28.19 2009.¦ 2:47.59 1675.¦
 2129. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1261.  21,635 ¦  2:10.46 2418.¦ 4:30.49 2282.¦ 6:44.50 2339.¦10:12.04 2072.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.50 1853.¦ 1:25.50 2044.¦ 1:28.57 2072.¦ 2:44.38 1523.¦
 2130. Trockel Raimund        1959 D-Mühltal             11:00.03,9   3:59.14,5  (1684) Urkunde Foto  M1       1262.  21,634 ¦  2:10.46 2417.¦ 4:33.06 2384.¦ 6:41.46 2257.¦10:14.22 2114.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.22 1917.¦ 1:28.06 2347.¦ 1:25.59 1770.¦ 2:47.06 1628.¦
 2131. Taylor Bryan           1956 AUS-Perth             11:00.11,9   3:59.22,5  (3120) Urkunde Foto  M2       197.   21,629 ¦  2:13.52 2721.¦ 4:34.04 2429.¦ 6:41.11 2241.¦10:16.48 2155.¦
       Plan B Wealth Management                                                                                              ¦  1:31.13 2906.¦ 1:27.25 2260.¦ 1:28.51 2061.¦ 3:01.58 2305.¦
 2132. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:59.23,0   (999) Urkunde Foto  M2       198.   21,629 ¦  2:04.32 1752.¦ 4:18.36 1694.¦ 6:23.50 1751.¦10:17.00 2160.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.26 1779.¦ 1:22.13 1495.¦ 1:27.53 1963.¦ 3:15.56 2776.¦
 2133. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto  M1       1263.  21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1777.¦ 4:28.37 2163.¦ 6:39.43 2197.¦10:15.42 2139.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25 1259.¦ 1:23.58 1781.¦ 1:26.39 1842.¦ 2:51.14 1840.¦
 2134. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:59.29,3  (3538) Urkunde Foto  M2       199.   21,626 ¦  2:10.16 2381.¦ 4:34.34 2455.¦ 6:45.57 2378.¦10:17.54 2171.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.19 2483.¦ 1:29.23 2484.¦ 1:29.50 2169.¦ 2:51.53 1865.¦
 2135. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1264.  21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1874.¦ 4:23.00 1920.¦ 6:36.27 2109.¦10:20.03 2200.¦
       HHHS                                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.04 2136.¦ 1:30.31 2622.¦ 1:33.28 2487.¦ 3:16.06 2784.¦
 2136. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto  M1       1265.  21,618 ¦  2:07.22 2076.¦ 4:24.05 1970.¦ 6:34.54 2068.¦10:19.58 2198.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.03 1990.¦ 1:25.22 1983.¦ 1:29.05 2084.¦ 3:02.15 2314.¦
 2137. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto  M1       1266.  21,616 ¦  2:11.05 2450.¦ 4:30.11 2241.¦ 6:38.29 2164.¦10:13.57 2104.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 2478.¦ 1:25.53 2049.¦ 1:35.34 2668.¦ 2:59.49 2219.¦
 2138. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:59.52,4   (842) Urkunde Foto  M2       200.   21,613 ¦  2:12.59 2647.¦ 4:32.35 2357.¦ 6:47.06 2396.¦10:18.36 2179.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.15 2976.¦ 1:30.11 2577.¦ 1:38.05 2841.¦ 3:02.33 2319.¦
 2139. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto  M1       1267.  21,612 ¦  2:00.17 1327.¦ 4:14.07 1504.¦ 6:19.05 1621.¦10:14.26 2115.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.50 1713.¦ 1:22.54 1606.¦ 1:28.25 2019.¦ 3:19.20 2867.¦
 2140. Wagner Michael         1968 A-Schruns             11:00.56,5   4:00.07,1  (3094) Urkunde Foto  M1       1268.  21,605 ¦  2:15.56 2880.¦ 4:38.48 2606.¦ 6:42.59 2291.¦10:20.29 2208.¦
       MedAlp Imst                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.23 2617.¦ 1:26.23 2117.¦ 1:28.34 2036.¦ 2:56.41 2088.¦
 2141. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg         11:01.00,3   4:00.10,9  (1137) Urkunde Foto  AK       587.   21,603 ¦  2:10.51 2429.¦ 4:30.23 2254.¦ 6:44.59 2344.¦10:20.28 2207.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.33 2365.¦ 1:26.08 2088.¦ 1:32.59 2446.¦ 2:59.26 2203.¦
 2142. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto  M1       1269.  21,599 ¦  2:15.39 2861.¦ 4:37.35 2555.¦ 6:54.58 2620.¦10:20.21 2204.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.34 2933.¦ 1:29.20 2473.¦ 1:41.28 3020.¦ 2:50.49 1816.¦
 2143. Wesolowski Andrzej     1965 PL-Prudnik            11:01.12,5   4:00.23,1  (4357) Urkunde Foto  M1       1270.  21,596 ¦  2:13.36 2697.¦ 4:33.37 2413.¦ 6:43.51 2321.¦10:16.25 2151.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03 2572.¦ 1:27.23 2255.¦ 1:28.46 2048.¦ 2:55.19 2034.¦
 2144. Kristoffersen Martin   1953 DK-Middelfart         11:01.20,9   4:00.31,5   (527) Urkunde Foto  M2       201.   21,592 ¦  2:05.23 1849.¦ 4:15.05 1528.¦ 6:11.47 1405.¦10:02.30 1897.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.10 1749.¦ 1:23.25 1690.¦ 1:26.45 1848.¦ 3:11.57 2645.¦
 2145. Bellani Maurizio       1954 I-Gallarate (VA)      11:01.22,9   4:00.33,5  (2563) Urkunde Foto  M2       202.   21,591 ¦  2:09.59 2348.¦ 4:33.11 2391.¦ 6:43.21 2302.¦10:14.14 2112.¦
       a.s.cicloamatori gallarate                                                                                            ¦  1:28.02 2569.¦ 1:24.14 1825.¦ 1:25.57 1768.¦ 2:38.17 1282.¦
 2146. Bravi Pasquale         1959 I-Sant'Angelo in Vad  11:01.39,6   4:00.50,2  (2087) Urkunde Foto  M1       1271.  21,582 ¦  2:05.09 1829.¦ 4:26.47 2086.¦ 6:35.39 2089.¦10:16.18 2147.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.52 2111.¦ 1:26.24 2119.¦ 1:31.48 2346.¦ 3:08.32 2534.¦
 2147. Casati Luigi           1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (2177) Urkunde Foto  M1       1272.  21,581 ¦  2:08.30 2213.¦ 4:36.47 2523.¦ 6:43.52 2322.¦10:13.28 2098.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 2394.¦ 1:29.44 2530.¦ 1:27.45 1944.¦ 2:48.51 1721.¦
 2147. Persson Jonas          1969 S-Getinge             11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (1665) Urkunde Foto  M1       1272.  21,581 ¦  2:05.44 1894.¦ 4:21.56 1863.¦ 6:31.04 1959.¦10:15.18 2132.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42 1836.¦ 1:29.03 2439.¦ 1:35.45 2684.¦ 3:11.58 2646.¦
 2149. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto  M1       1274.  21,579 ¦  2:07.29 2090.¦ 4:33.57 2423.¦ 6:42.57 2290.¦10:18.05 2174.¦
       flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.32 1796.¦ 1:29.52 2544.¦ 1:27.11 1884.¦ 2:54.19 1979.¦
 2150. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   4:01.01,4  (1399) Urkunde Foto  AK       588.   21,575 ¦  2:11.14 2466.¦ 4:33.34 2411.¦ 6:37.45 2153.¦10:22.33 2234.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.48 2407.¦ 1:23.08 1638.¦ 1:24.53 1661.¦ 3:05.15 2426.¦
 2151. Gruber Mario           1971 A-Landeck             11:01.54,4   4:01.05,0  (1986) Urkunde Foto  M1       1275.  21,574 ¦  2:07.06 2041.¦ 4:29.56 2227.¦ 6:43.10 2298.¦10:16.22 2148.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.56 2278.¦ 1:26.59 2201.¦ 1:34.43 2588.¦ 2:50.53 1818.¦
 2152. Maninfior Tiberio      1971 I-Milano (MI)         11:01.59,6   4:01.10,2  (2496) Urkunde Foto  M1       1276.  21,571 ¦  2:00.20 1333.¦ 4:16.47 1615.¦ 6:26.08 1818.¦ 9:46.35 1651.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:19.39 1421.¦ 1:23.44 1735.¦ 1:20.13 1186.¦ 2:32.50 1028.¦
 2153. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto  M1       1277.  21,570 ¦  2:07.18 2065.¦ 4:19.23 1736.¦ 6:35.27 2083.¦10:20.59 2213.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.47 1969.¦ 1:25.03 1950.¦ 1:38.52 2881.¦ 3:09.10 2554.¦
 2154. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   4:01.24,7  (3283) Urkunde Foto  M2       203.   21,563 ¦  2:09.30 2292.¦ 4:28.13 2147.¦ 6:24.40 1774.¦10:15.45 2140.¦
       Stadler Fürth                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.49 1572.¦ 1:24.07 1809.¦ 1:19.22 1107.¦ 3:07.18 2498.¦
 2155. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1278.  21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1898.¦ 4:26.15 2062.¦ 6:45.14 2350.¦10:21.19 2223.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.52 1858.¦ 1:24.21 1851.¦ 1:29.50 2168.¦ 2:46.59 1621.¦
 2156. Hong Steven            1965 NZL-Auckland          11:02.40,4   4:01.51,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto  M1       1279.  21,549 ¦  2:08.25 2202.¦ 4:32.06 2338.¦ 6:41.44 2255.¦10:11.41 2064.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2447.¦ 1:31.04 2692.¦ 1:34.35 2574.¦ 2:54.20 1983.¦
 2157. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 I-Roma (RM)           11:02.46,0   4:01.56,6  (2452) Urkunde Foto  M2       204.   21,546 ¦  2:10.45 2415.¦ 4:34.30 2450.¦ 6:42.22 2272.¦10:15.04 2128.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:27.34 2507.¦ 1:26.15 2101.¦ 1:29.07 2087.¦ 2:54.27 1993.¦
 2158. Marxer Wilfrired       1957 FL-Triesen            11:02.56,4   4:02.07,0  (1639) Urkunde Foto  M2       205.   21,540 ¦  2:08.25 2202.¦ 4:22.03 1870.¦ 6:40.54 2236.¦10:23.02 2244.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.25 2342.¦ 1:25.22 1981.¦ 1:41.45 3029.¦ 3:11.38 2630.¦
 2159. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   4:02.07,8   (873) Urkunde Foto  M2       206.   21,539 ¦  2:17.00 2951.¦ 4:46.41 2916.¦ 6:54.25 2600.¦10:21.18 2221.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.53 3023.¦ 1:29.17 2461.¦ 1:31.21 2310.¦ 2:50.42 1809.¦
 2160. Holzleitner Lorenz     1952 A-Mondsee             11:03.01,7   4:02.12,3   (587) Urkunde Foto  M2       207.   21,537 ¦  2:12.12 2564.¦ 4:34.39 2460.¦ 6:45.43 2370.¦10:19.32 2192.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.38 2516.¦ 1:27.29 2269.¦ 1:31.29 2321.¦ 2:57.44 2127.¦
 2161. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   4:02.16,4  (3782) Urkunde Foto  AK       589.   21,535 ¦  1:57.59 1105.¦ 4:11.19 1388.¦ 6:17.20 1567.¦10:19.04 2183.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.48 1061.¦ 1:23.12 1647.¦ 1:22.50 1463.¦ 3:18.59 2856.¦
 2162. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto  M1       1280.  21,533 ¦  2:08.49 2236.¦ 4:29.24 2203.¦ 6:31.50 1983.¦10:20.59 2214.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1986.¦ 1:26.34 2147.¦ 1:25.41 1740.¦ 3:04.44 2400.¦
 2163. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   4:02.19,4  (3225) Urkunde Foto  AK       590.   21,533 ¦  2:15.06 2817.¦ 4:40.09 2680.¦ 6:53.19 2568.¦10:19.29 2191.¦
       RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.45 2767.¦ 1:29.16 2458.¦ 1:30.57 2268.¦ 2:41.41 1419.¦
 2164. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   4:02.23,1  (3897) Urkunde Foto  AK       591.   21,531 ¦  2:10.13 2373.¦ 4:36.50 2526.¦ 6:52.44 2545.¦10:18.33 2178.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38 2858.¦ 1:31.52 2771.¦ 1:34.39 2579.¦ 2:48.50 1717.¦
 2165. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto  M1       1281.  21,531 ¦  2:10.16 2379.¦ 4:36.50 2527.¦ 6:53.39 2579.¦10:20.07 2201.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.43 2867.¦ 1:31.53 2772.¦ 1:35.35 2670.¦ 2:50.23 1791.¦
 2166. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto  M1       1282.  21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1919.¦ 4:22.05 1872.¦ 6:31.23 1967.¦10:19.00 2182.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2128.¦ 1:23.45 1739.¦ 1:31.27 2319.¦ 3:09.17 2565.¦
 2167. Schöpf Florian         1964 A-Längenfeld          11:03.23,1   4:02.33,7   (698) Urkunde Foto  M1       1283.  21,525 ¦  2:13.15 2672.¦ 4:32.51 2371.¦ 6:45.23 2355.¦10:17.03 2162.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.34 2745.¦ 1:27.56 2326.¦ 1:35.13 2642.¦ 2:54.53 2014.¦
 2168. Santi Lorenza          1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:03.28,2   4:02.38,8   (256) Urkunde Foto  FM1      41.    21,523 ¦  2:10.17 2383.¦ 4:38.34 2595.¦ 6:45.39 2368.¦10:15.19 2133.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 2393.¦ 1:29.44 2531.¦ 1:27.48 1952.¦ 2:48.54 1723.¦
 2169. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 I-Albavilla (CO)      11:03.30,2   4:02.40,8  (2523) Urkunde Foto  M1       1284.  21,522 ¦  2:11.37 2502.¦ 4:33.57 2422.¦ 6:43.21 2304.¦10:17.59 2172.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.44 2395.¦ 1:23.54 1773.¦ 1:27.55 1969.¦ 2:48.32 1700.¦
 2170. Tavecchio Alberto      1962 I-Erba (CO)           11:03.30,7   4:02.41,3  (2524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1285.  21,521 ¦  2:11.33 2496.¦ 4:35.49 2495.¦ 6:50.35 2492.¦10:18.01 2173.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.41 2384.¦ 1:25.45 2032.¦ 1:33.09 2459.¦ 2:48.33 1701.¦
 2171. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 I-Gorizia (GO)        11:03.33,8   4:02.44,4  (2586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1286.  21,520 ¦  2:12.26 2588.¦ 4:30.47 2277.¦ 6:37.08 2136.¦10:10.04 2030.¦
       ASD GOBIKE                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.43 1698.¦ 1:23.14 1654.¦ 1:22.41 1447.¦ 2:55.29 2037.¦
 2172. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto  M1       1287.  21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1808.¦ 4:16.32 1603.¦ 6:26.15 1823.¦10:18.13 2175.¦
       Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.13 2018.¦ 1:24.10 1816.¦ 1:29.16 2099.¦ 3:11.31 2623.¦
 2173. Romano Vincenzo        1962 I-Albenga (SV)        11:03.46,2   4:02.56,8  (2618) Urkunde Foto  M1       1288.  21,513 ¦  2:02.04 1502.¦ 4:22.29 1887.¦ 6:28.35 1884.¦10:15.33 2138.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59 1462.¦ 1:31.17 2711.¦ 1:35.20 2654.¦ 3:03.14 2337.¦
 2174. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto  M1       1289.  21,512 ¦  2:11.39 2508.¦ 4:32.22 2350.¦ 6:40.20 2213.¦10:21.36 2226.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.58 2561.¦ 1:27.54 2319.¦ 1:24.13 1605.¦ 2:49.26 1748.¦
 2175. Sorensen Lars          1957 DK-Vejle              11:04.01,1   4:03.11,7  (4211) Urkunde Foto  M2       208.   21,505 ¦  2:11.30 2493.¦ 4:30.05 2236.¦ 6:39.42 2195.¦10:19.42 2193.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1847.¦ 1:26.32 2141.¦ 1:30.56 2263.¦ 3:03.41 2358.¦
 2176. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1290.  21,504 ¦  2:18.02 3027.¦ 4:46.16 2903.¦ 6:50.14 2481.¦10:16.56 2159.¦
       Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                                             ¦  1:29.39 2757.¦ 1:29.22 2478.¦ 1:24.01 1591.¦ 2:43.26 1485.¦
 2177. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   4:03.15,1  (1067) Urkunde Foto  M3       25.    21,503 ¦  2:22.32 3291.¦ 4:50.25 3011.¦ 6:59.53 2722.¦10:24.02 2264.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.26 3144.¦ 1:33.32 2918.¦ 1:28.32 2031.¦ 2:50.45 1813.¦
 2178. Busignani Giuliano     1950 I-San Mauro Pascoli   11:04.05,3   4:03.15,9  (2285) Urkunde Foto  M2       209.   21,503 ¦  2:13.41 2706.¦ 4:42.57 2787.¦ 6:46.24 2383.¦10:16.27 2153.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.31 2740.¦ 1:31.23 2718.¦ 1:23.56 1586.¦ 2:48.16 1689.¦
 2179. Vignolo Andrea Mario   1959 I-Zoagli (GE)         11:04.10,1   4:03.20,7  (2690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1291.  21,500 ¦  2:10.56 2437.¦ 4:33.52 2417.¦ 6:42.57 2289.¦10:20.19 2203.¦
       TEAM BIKE RACING                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.53 2423.¦ 1:27.24 2258.¦ 1:29.15 2097.¦ 2:56.12 2059.¦
 2180. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   4:03.20,9  (3379) Urkunde Foto  M2       210.   21,500 ¦  2:08.17 2187.¦ 4:26.20 2064.¦ 6:29.55 1916.¦10:22.13 2231.¦
       TV Wiblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.09 1618.¦ 1:23.49 1756.¦ 1:25.01 1675.¦ 2:57.48 2132.¦
 2181. Kartheiser Jean-Pierre 1966 L-Erpeldange          11:04.15,4   4:03.26,0  (1526) Urkunde Foto  M1       1292.  21,497 ¦  2:09.14 2268.¦ 4:39.34 2646.¦ 6:43.43 2318.¦10:17.21 2165.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:24.17 2022.¦ 1:28.27 2373.¦ 1:23.52 1579.¦ 2:48.45 1710.¦
 2182. Migliorini Fabio       1962 I-Firenze (FI)        11:04.17,8   4:03.28,4  (2651) Urkunde Foto  M1       1293.  21,496 ¦  2:10.11 2370.¦ 4:40.17 2685.¦ 6:51.12 2513.¦10:19.54 2195.¦
       gs cicli conti                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.32 2212.¦ 1:31.47 2765.¦ 1:27.55 1968.¦ 2:48.22 1696.¦
 2183. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto  M1       1294.  21,493 ¦  2:01.00 1395.¦ 4:18.15 1679.¦ 6:24.02 1756.¦10:21.09 2219.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43 1168.¦ 1:23.00 1617.¦ 1:24.24 1619.¦ 3:10.05 2587.¦
 2184. Vollstädt Steffen      1976 D-Esslingen           11:04.24,5   4:03.35,1   (898) Urkunde Foto  AK       592.   21,492 ¦  2:02.58 1601.¦ 4:28.02 2135.¦ 6:53.27 2575.¦10:20.41 2211.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.14 1902.¦ 1:28.54 2422.¦ 1:28.11 1999.¦ 2:42.21 1447.¦
 2185. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto  M1       1295.  21,492 ¦  2:12.57 2642.¦ 4:35.52 2499.¦ 6:55.54 2636.¦10:23.08 2245.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21 2484.¦ 1:27.15 2238.¦ 1:37.12 2787.¦ 2:53.10 1918.¦
 2186. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto  M1       1296.  21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1933.¦ 4:20.09 1781.¦ 6:35.23 2078.¦10:20.51 2212.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07 2458.¦ 1:25.39 2019.¦ 1:38.51 2879.¦ 3:13.36 2703.¦
 2187. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto  M1       1297.  21,490 ¦  2:12.43 2620.¦ 4:35.50 2496.¦ 6:45.48 2371.¦10:23.08 2246.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.28 2354.¦ 1:27.05 2213.¦ 1:27.08 1881.¦ 2:51.02 1824.¦
 2188. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto  M1       1298.  21,489 ¦  2:00.29 1354.¦ 4:10.10 1333.¦ 6:11.13 1391.¦10:22.04 2228.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.36 1275.¦ 1:22.17 1502.¦ 1:28.31 2028.¦ 3:23.56 3004.¦
 2189. Gerstenmayer Manfred   1962 A-Tulln               11:04.35,7   4:03.46,3  (3647) Urkunde Foto  M1       1299.  21,486 ¦  2:15.34 2856.¦ 4:41.36 2738.¦ 6:46.23 2382.¦10:18.37 2180.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58 2686.¦ 1:27.20 2249.¦ 1:26.03 1777.¦ 2:54.12 1970.¦
 2190. Schneider Sascha       1977 D-Berlin              11:04.39,3   4:03.49,9   (917) Urkunde Foto  AK       593.   21,484 ¦  2:12.15 2571.¦ 4:30.26 2258.¦ 6:38.42 2170.¦10:22.41 2240.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.21 2486.¦ 1:25.36 2011.¦ 1:28.10 1990.¦ 3:02.59 2327.¦
 2191. Sillevis Smitt Peter   1958 NL-Rotterdam          11:04.46,6   4:03.57,2  (4200) Urkunde Foto  M1       1300.  21,480 ¦  2:16.49 2931.¦ 4:44.06 2830.¦ 6:53.21 2570.¦10:16.54 2157.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.56 3028.¦ 1:30.31 2623.¦ 1:30.37 2239.¦ 2:43.03 1468.¦
 2192. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   4:04.04,3   (537) Urkunde Foto  AK       594.   21,477 ¦  2:16.11 2891.¦ 4:44.05 2829.¦ 6:52.47 2546.¦10:23.32 2256.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.27 2989.¦ 1:31.23 2717.¦ 1:28.34 2034.¦ 2:54.52 2013.¦
 2193. Thaler Hugo            1944 A-Westendorf          11:04.54,3   4:04.04,9   (502) Urkunde Foto  M3       26.    21,476 ¦  2:12.16 2578.¦ 4:42.29 2771.¦ 6:56.42 2660.¦10:22.08 2229.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:30.42 2863.¦ 1:28.56 2426.¦ 1:25.03 1678.¦ 2:44.44 1528.¦
 2194. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   4:04.13,7  (2877) Urkunde Foto  M2       211.   21,472 ¦  2:07.19 2067.¦ 4:31.53 2327.¦ 6:42.18 2268.¦10:19.11 2186.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.12 2166.¦ 1:31.58 2787.¦ 1:28.39 2040.¦ 2:56.17 2063.¦
 2195. Gasser Peter           1961 CH-Nunningen          11:05.04,3   4:04.14,9  (3106) Urkunde Foto  M1       1301.  21,471 ¦  2:04.48 1787.¦ 4:22.01 1868.¦ 6:31.26 1969.¦10:21.10 2220.¦
       Nunniger Schluch                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.36 1814.¦ 1:24.24 1861.¦ 1:31.37 2333.¦ 3:13.35 2702.¦
 2196. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1302.  21,471 ¦  2:01.06 1405.¦ 4:16.14 1590.¦ 6:28.00 1868.¦10:19.54 2196.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.20 1766.¦ 1:27.57 2329.¦ 1:33.56 2522.¦ 3:12.24 2656.¦
 2197. Bortolot Roberto       1964 I-Trieste (TS)        11:05.09,8   4:04.20,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1303.  21,468 ¦  2:15.09 2826.¦ 4:38.06 2577.¦ 6:54.17 2595.¦10:21.02 2215.¦
       mountain bici club                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.09 2701.¦ 1:27.41 2291.¦ 1:32.58 2444.¦ 2:54.24 1988.¦
 2198. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto  M1       1304.  21,467 ¦  2:09.37 2307.¦ 4:30.20 2248.¦ 6:36.17 2105.¦10:23.29 2255.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2146.¦ 1:25.38 2015.¦ 1:23.01 1484.¦ 3:01.34 2284.¦
 2199. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto  M1       1305.  21,466 ¦  2:10.47 2421.¦ 4:38.19 2588.¦ 6:45.33 2360.¦10:20.25 2206.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.56 2430.¦ 1:29.32 2508.¦ 1:23.16 1513.¦ 2:58.49 2180.¦
 2200. Draxler Robert         1970 A-St. Radegund bei G  11:05.13,7   4:04.24,3  (3577) Urkunde Foto  M1       1306.  21,466 ¦  2:08.44 2231.¦ 4:29.26 2204.¦ 6:36.00 2095.¦10:19.45 2194.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.29 2049.¦ 1:26.39 2159.¦ 1:27.18 1901.¦ 3:08.42 2541.¦
 2201. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto  M1       1307.  21,465 ¦  2:09.39 2312.¦ 4:30.23 2252.¦ 6:35.30 2086.¦10:23.32 2257.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.05 2141.¦ 1:25.48 2041.¦ 1:22.12 1394.¦ 3:01.35 2285.¦
 2202. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1308.  21,463 ¦  2:13.04 2655.¦ 4:35.55 2502.¦ 6:48.40 2442.¦10:23.24 2253.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.38 2378.¦ 1:27.13 2233.¦ 1:30.00 2183.¦ 2:53.34 1939.¦
 2203. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto  M1       1309.  21,461 ¦  2:16.23 2900.¦ 4:39.05 2619.¦ 6:41.33 2250.¦10:22.09 2230.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.40 2520.¦ 1:30.18 2592.¦ 1:26.25 1818.¦ 3:03.52 2364.¦
 2204. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto  M1       1310.  21,455 ¦  2:01.16 1419.¦ 4:12.11 1422.¦ 6:36.59 2129.¦10:25.15 2281.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.49 1573.¦ 1:23.27 1692.¦ 1:30.17 2206.¦ 3:08.57 2548.¦
 2205. Voigt Karsten          1964 D-Bad Tölz            11:05.42,8   4:04.53,4  (4320) Urkunde Foto  M1       1311.  21,450 ¦  2:14.49 2800.¦ 4:39.46 2661.¦ 6:45.57 2377.¦10:21.07 2218.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43 2245.¦ 1:27.48 2305.¦ 1:24.53 1663.¦ 2:52.54 1906.¦
 2206. Ferrari Pierre         1976 A-Gars                11:05.45,2   4:04.55,8  (1672) Urkunde Foto  AK       595.   21,449 ¦  2:13.27 2686.¦ 4:30.33 2264.¦ 6:36.34 2112.¦10:20.23 2205.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30 2930.¦ 1:25.56 2057.¦ 1:29.40 2148.¦ 3:07.20 2500.¦
 2207. Quadri Giuseppe        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:05.48,0   4:04.58,6  (2692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1312.  21,447 ¦  2:06.12 1950.¦ 4:21.33 1833.¦ 6:23.34 1740.¦10:12.23 2077.¦
       Team Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.42 1961.¦ 1:22.33 1546.¦ 1:25.46 1748.¦ 3:03.37 2356.¦
 2208. Burghard Andre         1952 NL-Hattem             11:05.48,5   4:04.59,1   (303) Urkunde Foto  M2       212.   21,447 ¦  2:09.48 2324.¦ 4:32.39 2360.¦ 6:45.11 2348.¦10:22.36 2236.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.42 2654.¦ 1:29.57 2549.¦ 1:31.58 2367.¦ 2:57.56 2140.¦
 2209. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   4:04.59,5  (2579) Urkunde Foto  AK       596.   21,447 ¦  2:03.25 1651.¦ 4:25.19 2023.¦ 6:26.59 1849.¦10:12.25 2079.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:20.15 1490.¦ 1:24.12 1820.¦ 1:16.32  839.¦ 3:03.38 2357.¦
 2210. Sperl Reinhard         1965 A-Bergheim            11:05.49,3   4:04.59,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto  M1       1313.  21,447 ¦  2:13.11 2666.¦ 4:33.20 2398.¦ 6:45.57 2376.¦10:25.01 2276.¦
       Landespolizeisportverein Sbg.                                                                                         ¦  1:28.36 2644.¦ 1:29.44 2533.¦ 1:37.27 2797.¦ 3:04.45 2402.¦
 2211. Schüppel Armin         1982 D-Nerchau             11:05.51,6   4:05.02,2  (1225) Urkunde Foto  AK       597.   21,445 ¦  2:13.06 2660.¦ 4:43.10 2795.¦ 6:47.11 2400.¦10:22.36 2237.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.29 2737.¦ 1:27.39 2287.¦ 1:23.41 1563.¦ 2:50.29 1796.¦
 2212. Taubmann Heinz         1976 D-München             11:05.56,6   4:05.07,2   (888) Urkunde Foto  AK       598.   21,443 ¦  2:05.12 1831.¦ 4:27.01 2102.¦ 6:45.34 2362.¦10:19.55 2197.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:21.49 1711.¦ 1:29.28 2500.¦ 1:42.01 3041.¦ 3:01.01 2263.¦
 2213. Schlögl Walter         1956 A-Kapfenberg          11:06.00,6   4:05.11,2  (4143) Urkunde Foto  M2       213.   21,441 ¦  2:12.18 2583.¦ 4:32.02 2337.¦ 6:46.50 2387.¦10:26.22 2298.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.45 3009.¦ 1:29.17 2463.¦ 1:35.44 2683.¦ 3:02.14 2313.¦
 2214. Reiter Johann          1958 A-Salzburg            11:06.04,7   4:05.15,3   (960) Urkunde Foto  M1       1314.  21,438 ¦  2:09.24 2285.¦ 4:27.59 2133.¦ 6:42.30 2277.¦10:23.47 2261.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.03 2293.¦ 1:25.39 2019.¦ 1:30.29 2224.¦ 2:59.50 2224.¦
 2215. Lueghammer Matthias    1971 A-Wien                11:06.06,1   4:05.16,7  (3921) Urkunde Foto  M1       1315.  21,438 ¦  2:09.32 2293.¦ 4:35.47 2493.¦ 6:53.23 2571.¦10:12.40 2087.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1881.¦ 1:25.34 2004.¦ 1:25.28 1714.¦ 2:30.20  914.¦
 2216. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto  M1       1316.  21,438 ¦  2:16.01 2883.¦ 4:38.33 2593.¦ 6:49.11 2461.¦10:21.05 2216.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:25.30 2208.¦ 1:23.47 1747.¦ 1:19.24 1113.¦ 2:43.22 1482.¦
 2217. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto  M1       1317.  21,437 ¦  2:13.20 2683.¦ 4:38.34 2594.¦ 6:49.11 2462.¦10:21.06 2217.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:22.48 1851.¦ 1:23.47 1747.¦ 1:19.25 1115.¦ 2:43.22 1481.¦
 2218. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   4:05.20,8   (972) Urkunde Foto  M2       214.   21,435 ¦  2:03.10 1627.¦ 4:22.16 1881.¦ 6:35.59 2094.¦10:22.20 2233.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40 1956.¦ 1:26.38 2157.¦ 1:29.59 2181.¦ 2:57.31 2120.¦
 2219. Mitas Radovan Herman   1977 CZ-Praha              11:06.21,1   4:05.31,7  (1779) Urkunde Foto  AK       599.   21,430 ¦  2:17.11 2961.¦ 4:32.56 2377.¦ 6:45.07 2346.¦10:23.26 2254.¦
       Etriatlon Team                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.26 2988.¦ 1:26.09 2090.¦ 1:33.05 2452.¦ 3:02.42 2322.¦
 2220. Butchok Andre          1974 D-Berlin              11:06.31,1   4:05.41,7  (1433) Urkunde Foto  AK       600.   21,424 ¦  2:01.22 1429.¦ 4:21.19 1822.¦ 6:28.04 1870.¦10:19.19 2189.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23 1507.¦ 1:24.58 1939.¦ 1:28.24 2018.¦ 3:06.43 2482.¦
 2221. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1318.  21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1858.¦ 4:22.37 1893.¦ 6:30.34 1942.¦10:19.19 2190.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:23.41 1958.¦ 1:23.49 1757.¦ 1:28.12 2001.¦ 3:03.52 2366.¦
 2222. Asböck Franz           1957 A-St. Marein bei Kni  11:06.46,6   4:05.57,2  (3174) Urkunde Foto  M2       215.   21,416 ¦  2:06.21 1965.¦ 4:22.37 1893.¦ 6:42.25 2273.¦10:23.36 2258.¦
       RC St. Marein                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.32 2058.¦ 1:27.23 2255.¦ 1:32.35 2414.¦ 3:05.38 2448.¦
 2223. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto  M1       1319.  21,412 ¦  2:11.59 2539.¦ 4:32.41 2365.¦ 6:51.01 2510.¦10:27.31 2317.¦
       BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05 2694.¦ 1:31.07 2695.¦ 1:38.56 2885.¦ 3:03.20 2344.¦
 2224. Klitzke Hans-Juergen   1951 D-Bargteheide         11:06.55,7   4:06.06,3  (3831) Urkunde Foto  M2       216.   21,411 ¦  2:13.38 2701.¦ 4:36.20 2507.¦ 6:48.41 2443.¦10:21.18 2222.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.06 2456.¦ 1:26.32 2142.¦ 1:29.40 2147.¦ 2:52.15 1879.¦
 2225. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   4:06.08,7  (4015) Urkunde Foto  M2       217.   21,410 ¦  2:06.54 2020.¦ 4:31.45 2322.¦ 6:41.38 2253.¦10:24.48 2273.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.05 1993.¦ 1:28.57 2429.¦ 1:28.26 2022.¦ 2:59.03 2187.¦
 2226. Wissema Erik           1972 NL-Rijswijk           11:06.59,1   4:06.09,7   (339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1320.  21,409 ¦  2:11.40 2510.¦ 4:29.54 2226.¦ 6:39.01 2183.¦10:23.21 2252.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47 2253.¦ 1:24.10 1815.¦ 1:33.19 2475.¦ 2:54.25 1991.¦
 2227. Clauss Regis           1980 F-Strasbourg          11:06.59,6   4:06.10,2  (1966) Urkunde Foto  AK       601.   21,409 ¦  1:51.50  594.¦ 4:15.01 1527.¦ 6:31.37 1975.¦10:22.58 2242.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.45  699.¦ 1:19.57 1214.¦ 1:19.24 1110.¦ 2:52.58 1908.¦
 2228. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto  M1       1321.  21,406 ¦  2:16.29 2909.¦ 4:40.20 2689.¦ 6:53.05 2559.¦10:25.25 2288.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.01 3110.¦ 1:33.00 2871.¦ 1:35.55 2691.¦ 3:00.35 2248.¦
 2229. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   4:06.16,4  (1812) Urkunde Foto  M2       218.   21,406 ¦  2:04.27 1740.¦ 4:22.53 1912.¦ 6:39.58 2203.¦10:24.21 2266.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:20.26 1520.¦ 1:25.57 2062.¦ 1:36.28 2735.¦ 3:04.45 2401.¦
 2230. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto  M1       1322.  21,403 ¦  2:11.03 2444.¦ 4:29.59 2230.¦ 6:41.45 2256.¦10:25.14 2280.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.14 2319.¦ 1:27.03 2208.¦ 1:28.12 2002.¦ 2:58.20 2154.¦
 2231. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto  M1       1323.  21,401 ¦  2:15.55 2877.¦ 4:42.30 2772.¦ 6:44.59 2343.¦10:24.52 2274.¦
       TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                                            ¦  1:25.57 2279.¦ 1:28.49 2413.¦ 1:23.39 1554.¦ 3:01.02 2265.¦
 2232. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   4:06.27,3   (401) Urkunde Foto  M2       219.   21,400 ¦  2:04.59 1815.¦ 4:19.16 1731.¦ 6:29.33 1905.¦10:22.35 2235.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:23.10 1895.¦ 1:24.49 1921.¦ 1:38.38 2871.¦ 3:19.59 2895.¦
 2233. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   4:06.39,5   (987) Urkunde Foto  M2       220.   21,393 ¦  2:05.14 1833.¦ 4:21.11 1817.¦ 6:32.57 2015.¦10:24.45 2270.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.41 1830.¦ 1:24.32 1883.¦ 1:28.49 2054.¦ 3:14.34 2733.¦
 2234. Rabeder Rudolf         1964 A-Eferding            11:07.45,4   4:06.56,0  (1156) Urkunde Foto  M1       1324.  21,385 ¦  2:16.02 2884.¦ 4:38.35 2598.¦ 6:44.54 2341.¦10:22.47 2241.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.03 3115.¦ 1:31.03 2690.¦ 1:27.09 1882.¦ 3:00.45 2256.¦
 2235. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto  M1       1325.  21,384 ¦  2:08.12 2179.¦ 4:36.49 2525.¦ 6:44.01 2325.¦10:22.40 2239.¦
       TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.58 2280.¦ 1:30.32 2629.¦ 1:26.13 1795.¦ 3:01.31 2281.¦
 2236. Gassmann Winfried      1950 D-Siegen              11:07.46,5   4:06.57,1  (1481) Urkunde Foto  M2       221.   21,384 ¦  2:16.33 2915.¦ 4:43.53 2822.¦ 6:58.28 2696.¦10:24.41 2268.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.09 3047.¦ 1:32.56 2865.¦ 1:37.56 2835.¦ 2:54.57 2019.¦
 2237. Schwarzbauer Hubert    1963 A-Hengsberg           11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7   (630) Urkunde Foto  M1       1326.  21,378 ¦  2:08.09 2170.¦ 4:26.44 2084.¦ 7:02.06 2772.¦10:24.13 2265.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.49 2258.¦ 1:29.32 2509.¦ 1:54.23 3465.¦ 2:51.48 1860.¦
 2237. Trinkle Werner         1966 D-Kaisersbach         11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7  (4285) Urkunde Foto  M1       1326.  21,378 ¦  2:19.48 3137.¦ 5:04.26 3297.¦ 7:09.25 2900.¦10:18.22 2176.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.15 1758.¦ 1:37.03 3103.¦ 1:15.45  765.¦ 2:24.09  689.¦
 2239. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto  M1       1328.  21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1988.¦ 4:24.17 1979.¦ 6:33.53 2048.¦10:25.23 2287.¦
       G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42 2242.¦ 1:26.34 2149.¦ 1:31.17 2303.¦ 3:12.50 2668.¦
 2240. Parise Roberto         1964 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:08.03,7   4:07.14,3  (2379) Urkunde Foto  M1       1329.  21,375 ¦  2:04.27 1738.¦ 4:21.55 1862.¦ 6:36.44 2120.¦10:19.14 2188.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.28 2047.¦ 1:20.05 1228.¦ 1:28.51 2062.¦ 2:59.05 2189.¦
 2241. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto  M1       1330.  21,375 ¦  2:09.47 2321.¦ 4:28.39 2168.¦ 6:34.36 2064.¦10:22.18 2232.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.40 1693.¦ 1:24.49 1921.¦ 1:27.52 1960.¦ 3:04.16 2383.¦
 2242. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto  M1       1331.  21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1739.¦ 4:21.36 1836.¦ 6:36.44 2122.¦10:19.13 2187.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.10 2007.¦ 1:19.45 1184.¦ 1:28.52 2065.¦ 2:58.32 2167.¦
 2243. Jongenelen Roel        1952 NL-Hedel              11:08.07,7   4:07.18,3   (316) Urkunde Foto  M2       222.   21,373 ¦  2:20.54 3204.¦ 4:48.10 2956.¦ 6:51.18 2516.¦10:20.34 2209.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.58 3186.¦ 1:33.16 2896.¦ 1:26.20 1804.¦ 2:55.49 2048.¦
 2244. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto  M1       1332.  21,366 ¦  2:16.28 2908.¦ 4:46.34 2914.¦ 6:59.30 2712.¦10:27.13 2313.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.44 2941.¦ 1:33.31 2916.¦ 1:32.52 2437.¦ 2:49.37 1762.¦
 2245. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   4:07.31,0  (3923) Urkunde Foto  FAK      22.    21,366 ¦  2:12.15 2574.¦ 4:43.17 2799.¦ 6:49.09 2459.¦10:24.47 2271.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07 2457.¦ 1:32.13 2812.¦ 1:24.31 1629.¦ 2:53.03 1912.¦
 2246. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto  M1       1333.  21,366 ¦  2:12.15 2575.¦ 4:43.17 2800.¦ 6:49.07 2455.¦10:24.47 2272.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.08 2459.¦ 1:32.13 2811.¦ 1:24.28 1625.¦ 2:53.03 1913.¦
 2247. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto  M1       1334.  21,364 ¦  2:13.06 2661.¦ 4:44.25 2841.¦ 6:51.38 2525.¦10:28.14 2326.¦
       TSV Ipsheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.25 2496.¦ 1:30.51 2668.¦ 1:24.09 1601.¦ 2:58.48 2179.¦
 2248. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto  M1       1335.  21,360 ¦  1:58.00 1107.¦ 4:04.51 1100.¦ 6:04.36 1219.¦10:25.16 2282.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.17 1121.¦ 1:20.19 1283.¦ 1:26.54 1866.¦ 3:47.10 3355.¦
 2249. Valentini Pierluigi    1960 I-Bertinoro (FC)      11:08.43,5   4:07.54,1  (2328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1336.  21,354 ¦  2:02.13 1521.¦ 4:15.40 1555.¦ 6:22.59 1725.¦10:25.18 2285.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.54 1585.¦ 1:22.41 1565.¦ 1:26.43 1846.¦ 3:25.59 3041.¦
 2250. Gosdowski Stefan       1967 D-Köln                11:08.45,5   4:07.56,1  (1352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1337.  21,353 ¦  2:09.04 2250.¦ 4:52.32 3071.¦ 7:02.16 2775.¦10:21.26 2224.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.45 2396.¦ 1:33.14 2893.¦ 1:26.13 1792.¦ 2:40.05 1351.¦
 2251. Dommel Norma           1970 D-Berlin              11:08.46,1   4:07.56,7  (3572) Urkunde Foto  FM1      42.    21,352 ¦  2:22.16 3278.¦ 4:47.58 2951.¦ 6:58.05 2684.¦10:25.10 2278.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.42 3287.¦ 1:30.12 2580.¦ 1:35.38 2673.¦ 2:49.29 1752.¦
 2252. Gehrmann Jochen        1977 D-Hallwangen          11:08.48,4   4:07.59,0  (3643) Urkunde Foto  AK       602.   21,351 ¦  2:21.49 3261.¦ 5:00.36 3239.¦ 7:08.46 2886.¦10:26.30 2301.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.55 3027.¦ 1:37.04 3105.¦ 1:25.27 1713.¦ 2:37.34 1248.¦
 2253. Mair Robert            1970 A-Ebbs                11:08.54,2   4:08.04,8   (746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1338.  21,348 ¦  2:08.43 2230.¦ 4:37.04 2535.¦ 6:46.55 2389.¦10:23.43 2259.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.41 1289.¦ 1:30.55 2674.¦ 1:24.18 1609.¦ 2:54.09 1967.¦
 2254. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   4:08.10,7  (1063) Urkunde Foto  AK       603.   21,345 ¦  2:10.23 2390.¦ 4:31.14 2304.¦ 6:50.22 2484.¦10:26.57 2306.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.42 2390.¦ 1:28.33 2384.¦ 1:31.32 2326.¦ 2:48.43 1707.¦
 2255. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto  M1       1339.  21,345 ¦  2:07.54 2145.¦ 4:34.20 2445.¦ 6:45.51 2372.¦10:23.09 2247.¦
       Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.43 2245.¦ 1:27.23 2257.¦ 1:32.19 2394.¦ 2:55.13 2030.¦
 2256. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   4:08.11,4  (1939) Urkunde Foto  AK       604.   21,344 ¦  2:07.19 2069.¦ 4:32.48 2370.¦ 6:32.31 2002.¦10:20.08 2202.¦
       Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11 2012.¦ 1:27.29 2271.¦ 1:20.29 1219.¦ 2:58.20 2157.¦
 2257. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   4:08.14,9  (1010) Urkunde Foto  AK       605.   21,343 ¦  2:07.45 2122.¦ 4:30.48 2278.¦ 6:38.48 2179.¦10:23.13 2249.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40 1828.¦ 1:27.10 2228.¦ 1:28.34 2034.¦ 2:59.56 2228.¦
 2258. Berger August          1954 A-Erpfendorf          11:09.06,5   4:08.17,1  (3134) Urkunde Foto  M2       223.   21,341 ¦  2:10.05 2358.¦ 4:28.24 2154.¦ 6:43.03 2292.¦10:19.07 2185.¦
       Rad Union St. Johann/T.                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06 2579.¦ 1:26.21 2113.¦ 1:35.32 2666.¦ 2:58.25 2162.¦
 2259. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto  M1       1340.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 3100.¦ 4:43.44 2815.¦ 6:57.14 2670.¦10:27.18 2314.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.04 3120.¦ 1:31.33 2736.¦ 1:31.49 2350.¦ 2:54.27 1994.¦
 2260. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto  M1       1341.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 3101.¦ 4:43.45 2817.¦ 6:57.14 2671.¦10:27.18 2315.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.27 3216.¦ 1:31.34 2739.¦ 1:31.49 2348.¦ 2:55.07 2027.¦
 2261. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto  M1       1342.  21,335 ¦  1:57.03 1023.¦ 4:06.24 1166.¦ 6:17.21 1568.¦10:17.33 2166.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.13 1111.¦ 1:19.53 1201.¦ 1:26.29 1824.¦ 3:13.45 2709.¦
 2262. Parisi Franco          1953 I-Spini Di Gardolo T  11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2242) Urkunde Foto  M2       224.   21,333 ¦  2:06.47 2007.¦ 4:25.41 2045.¦ 6:46.59 2392.¦10:25.37 2290.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:26.38 2377.¦ 1:31.11 2701.¦ 1:47.03 3261.¦ 3:01.15 2272.¦
 2262. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2637) Urkunde Foto  M1       1343.  21,333 ¦  2:10.06 2363.¦ 4:26.59 2096.¦ 6:42.29 2276.¦10:16.24 2150.¦
       g.s. carrera                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31 2634.¦ 1:26.42 2165.¦ 1:35.13 2643.¦ 2:56.38 2083.¦
 2264. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   4:08.32,2  (4099) Urkunde Foto  M2       225.   21,333 ¦  2:15.17 2838.¦ 4:38.56 2613.¦ 6:54.38 2607.¦10:23.55 2262.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35 2368.¦ 1:31.31 2733.¦ 1:38.50 2877.¦ 2:48.46 1713.¦
 2265. Boifava Mario          1967 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,8   4:08.32,4  (2456) Urkunde Foto  M1       1344.  21,333 ¦  2:08.35 2219.¦ 4:29.21 2201.¦ 6:38.33 2167.¦10:15.53 2141.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32 2213.¦ 1:24.55 1935.¦ 1:23.02 1485.¦ 2:53.10 1919.¦
 2266. Traub Thomas           1967 D-Filderstadt         11:09.22,8   4:08.33,4  (3317) Urkunde Foto  M1       1345.  21,333 ¦  2:12.59 2647.¦ 4:33.58 2424.¦ 6:50.29 2489.¦10:23.11 2248.¦
       Team Cati und Winny                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.52 2268.¦ 1:28.04 2345.¦ 1:31.01 2274.¦ 2:49.34 1758.¦
 2267. Terracina Massimo      1963 I-Cervia (RA)         11:09.30,8   4:08.41,4  (2686) Urkunde Foto  M1       1346.  21,328 ¦  2:13.11 2664.¦ 4:38.35 2598.¦ 6:53.02 2558.¦10:21.27 2225.¦
       Team Aquilotti Cervia                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.28 2736.¦ 1:27.46 2300.¦ 1:34.15 2547.¦ 2:48.54 1723.¦
 2268. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto  M1       1347.  21,324 ¦  2:13.14 2668.¦ 4:37.53 2565.¦ 6:49.06 2453.¦10:26.22 2297.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.11 2828.¦ 1:28.20 2365.¦ 1:32.30 2410.¦ 3:01.44 2294.¦
 2269. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto  M1       1348.  21,322 ¦  2:17.20 2978.¦ 4:47.34 2943.¦ 7:00.24 2730.¦10:27.09 2311.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.17 3315.¦ 1:35.06 3011.¦ 1:33.48 2508.¦ 2:51.12 1837.¦
 2269. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1348.  21,322 ¦  2:17.18 2974.¦ 4:47.33 2942.¦ 7:00.25 2732.¦10:27.10 2312.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.15 3312.¦ 1:35.06 3010.¦ 1:33.49 2510.¦ 2:51.15 1842.¦
 2271. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto  M1       1350.  21,322 ¦  2:08.26 2207.¦ 4:38.04 2574.¦ 6:41.33 2251.¦10:22.39 2238.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1688.¦ 1:27.31 2273.¦ 1:20.25 1212.¦ 2:52.37 1896.¦
 2272. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   4:08.59,7   (268) Urkunde Foto  FAK      23.    21,319 ¦  2:10.06 2364.¦ 4:28.46 2173.¦ 6:37.38 2145.¦10:25.56 2292.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.57 2684.¦ 1:28.40 2401.¦ 1:30.09 2200.¦ 3:07.14 2497.¦
 2273. Müller Hubert          1959 A-Haiming             11:09.50,8   4:09.01,4   (370) Urkunde Foto  M1       1351.  21,318 ¦  2:08.21 2192.¦ 4:30.13 2243.¦ 6:40.12 2210.¦10:21.47 2227.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:26.12 2315.¦ 1:26.04 2079.¦ 1:32.38 2419.¦ 2:53.22 1927.¦
 2274. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   4:09.09,2  (2483) Urkunde Foto  M3       27.    21,314 ¦  2:15.22 2845.¦ 4:38.09 2579.¦ 6:54.15 2594.¦10:28.20 2329.¦
       A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11 3128.¦ 1:28.43 2406.¦ 1:33.14 2466.¦ 2:58.17 2153.¦
 2275. Stroebaek Stig         1963 DK-Farum              11:10.04,1   4:09.14,7  (1286) Urkunde Foto  M1       1352.  21,311 ¦  2:01.55 1484.¦ 4:26.39 2082.¦ 6:25.43 1806.¦ 9:48.31 1677.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.06 1613.¦ 1:24.20 1848.¦ 1:25.40 1737.¦ 2:46.58 1620.¦
 2276. Baroni Roberto         1953 I-Maniago (PN)        11:10.06,5   4:09.17,1  (2384) Urkunde Foto  M2       226.   21,309 ¦  2:14.36 2785.¦ 4:41.09 2719.¦ 6:56.59 2666.¦10:24.30 2267.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05 2693.¦ 1:32.10 2807.¦ 1:33.29 2489.¦ 2:48.22 1695.¦
 2277. Metzner Werner         1956 D-Berlin              11:10.06,9   4:09.17,5  (3085) Urkunde Foto  M2       227.   21,309 ¦  2:13.42 2708.¦ 4:39.28 2641.¦ 6:50.26 2487.¦10:26.37 2303.¦
       LTC Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22 2613.¦ 1:31.00 2684.¦ 1:27.27 1916.¦ 2:53.47 1951.¦
 2278. Francescut Marco       1973 I-Arzene Pn (PN)      11:10.08,7   4:09.19,3  (2386) Urkunde Foto  AK       606.   21,308 ¦  2:09.49 2325.¦ 4:41.08 2718.¦ 6:56.59 2665.¦10:23.57 2263.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.15 2476.¦ 1:32.08 2804.¦ 1:33.35 2495.¦ 2:51.37 1855.¦
 2279. Felger Fritz           1959 D-Hamburg             11:10.37,4   4:09.48,0  (3610) Urkunde Foto  M1       1353.  21,293 ¦  2:09.22 2283.¦ 4:41.54 2749.¦ 6:55.22 2625.¦10:23.19 2251.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1791.¦ 1:33.26 2910.¦ 1:29.48 2160.¦ 2:50.36 1805.¦
 2280. Ranta Timo             1957 FI-Ikaalinen          11:10.43,3   4:09.53,9   (869) Urkunde Foto  M2       228.   21,290 ¦  2:09.48 2322.¦ 4:34.14 2442.¦ 6:45.18 2352.¦10:25.18 2286.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.46 2402.¦ 1:29.31 2506.¦ 1:30.32 2227.¦ 2:56.36 2081.¦
 2281. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto  M1       1354.  21,289 ¦  2:08.23 2198.¦ 4:26.57 2094.¦ 6:37.24 2142.¦10:26.05 2295.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.26 2346.¦ 1:27.44 2296.¦ 1:31.07 2286.¦ 3:10.03 2582.¦
 2282. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   4:10.00,3  (2162) Urkunde Foto  M2       229.   21,287 ¦  2:07.51 2139.¦ 4:25.16 2022.¦ 6:40.45 2232.¦10:24.42 2269.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:23.55 1977.¦ 1:26.10 2093.¦ 1:40.24 2972.¦ 3:14.24 2729.¦
 2283. Smit Marco             1970 NL-De Rijp            11:10.50,3   4:10.00,9   (331) Urkunde Foto  M1       1355.  21,286 ¦  2:06.24 1971.¦ 4:21.13 1820.¦ 6:37.05 2134.¦10:27.49 2325.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.18 2025.¦ 1:26.35 2151.¦ 1:35.09 2637.¦ 3:13.25 2690.¦
 2284. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto  M1       1356.  21,285 ¦  2:03.44 1679.¦ 4:29.08 2194.¦ 6:39.45 2199.¦10:25.31 2289.¦
       BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                                          ¦  1:23.30 1935.¦ 1:31.54 2775.¦ 1:32.22 2401.¦ 3:05.21 2428.¦
 2285. Cerri Stefano          1963 I-Canegrate (MI)      11:10.54,7   4:10.05,3  (2731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1357.  21,284 ¦  2:09.06 2254.¦ 4:31.05 2295.¦ 6:43.24 2305.¦10:23.46 2260.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46 2401.¦ 1:23.07 1635.¦ 1:32.03 2375.¦ 3:04.36 2395.¦
 2286. Senn Michaela          1972 A-Dornbirn            11:11.03,2   4:10.13,8  (3350) Urkunde Foto  FM1      43.    21,279 ¦  2:07.48 2131.¦ 4:21.59 1867.¦ 6:36.41 2118.¦10:29.43 2348.¦
       Tri Dornbirn                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.26 2346.¦ 1:26.23 2118.¦ 1:38.22 2853.¦ 3:10.03 2582.¦
 2287. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:10.17,1  (3432) Urkunde Foto  AK       607.   21,278 ¦  2:13.17 2677.¦ 4:39.27 2640.¦ 6:41.54 2262.¦10:25.59 2293.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.52 2111.¦ 1:29.22 2476.¦ 1:24.30 1628.¦ 3:01.58 2303.¦
 2288. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto  M1       1358.  21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1746.¦ 4:20.50 1808.¦ 6:31.29 1971.¦10:26.03 2294.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.02 1605.¦ 1:25.56 2057.¦ 1:31.05 2284.¦ 3:15.17 2751.¦
 2289. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto  M1       1359.  21,276 ¦  2:10.57 2438.¦ 4:25.10 2018.¦ 6:33.51 2047.¦10:25.04 2277.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.49 2875.¦ 1:25.36 2010.¦ 1:32.11 2384.¦ 3:11.23 2618.¦
 2290. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto  M1       1360.  21,276 ¦  2:09.35 2300.¦ 4:30.14 2244.¦ 6:36.14 2103.¦10:26.50 2305.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 2147.¦ 1:25.39 2018.¦ 1:23.03 1489.¦ 3:04.58 2414.¦
 2291. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto  M1       1361.  21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1964.¦ 4:30.30 2261.¦ 6:35.27 2082.¦10:28.35 2332.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:21.37 1689.¦ 1:26.27 2126.¦ 1:25.27 1711.¦ 3:01.29 2279.¦
 2292. Grosse Michael Sven    1976 D-Eislingen           11:11.23,2   4:10.33,8  (1954) Urkunde Foto  AK       608.   21,269 ¦  2:08.09 2172.¦ 4:31.03 2292.¦ 6:43.16 2299.¦10:25.50 2291.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03 2291.¦ 1:30.15 2586.¦ 1:31.44 2340.¦ 2:47.49 1667.¦
 2293. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto  M1       1362.  21,269 ¦  2:12.15 2573.¦ 4:30.26 2257.¦ 6:38.48 2178.¦10:25.17 2284.¦
       RSG Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.21 2487.¦ 1:25.36 2009.¦ 1:28.16 2004.¦ 3:05.35 2447.¦
 2294. Naccarato Michele      1962 I-San Quirino (PN)    11:11.26,4   4:10.37,0  (2573) Urkunde Foto  M1       1363.  21,267 ¦  2:08.24 2199.¦ 4:35.04 2472.¦ 6:49.52 2473.¦10:25.17 2283.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1679.¦ 1:25.41 2025.¦ 1:28.10 1992.¦ 2:48.59 1728.¦
 2295. Samek Ota              1965 GB-Whitland           11:11.36,7   4:10.47,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto  M1       1364.  21,262 ¦  2:09.08 2255.¦ 4:29.59 2229.¦ 6:40.32 2225.¦10:26.21 2296.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2556.¦ 1:24.36 1892.¦ 1:28.21 2012.¦ 3:03.06 2330.¦
 2296. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:10.53,5  (2772) Urkunde Foto  AK       609.   21,259 ¦  2:07.28 2087.¦ 4:33.26 2401.¦ 6:47.53 2417.¦10:28.15 2327.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1589.¦ 1:27.51 2312.¦ 1:26.14 1796.¦ 2:49.31 1754.¦
 2297. Groner Claus           1973 D-Biberach            11:11.43,1   4:10.53,7   (385) Urkunde Foto  AK       610.   21,258 ¦  2:07.28 2088.¦ 4:33.26 2402.¦ 6:47.54 2418.¦10:28.21 2330.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.56 1592.¦ 1:27.52 2313.¦ 1:26.15 1798.¦ 2:49.37 1763.¦
 2298. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto  M1       1365.  21,255 ¦  2:00.27 1348.¦ 4:11.56 1411.¦ 6:36.13 2100.¦10:33.00 2409.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25 1257.¦ 1:23.11 1646.¦ 1:49.46 3356.¦ 3:15.17 2752.¦
 2299. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto  M1       1366.  21,248 ¦  2:07.07 2044.¦ 4:26.35 2076.¦ 6:41.31 2248.¦10:09.25 2021.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.50 2261.¦ 1:29.24 2490.¦ 1:31.42 2338.¦ 2:47.21 1640.¦
 2300. Bertozzi Luciano       1947 I-Rimini (RN)         11:12.03,8   4:11.14,4  (2186) Urkunde Foto  M3       28.    21,247 ¦  2:12.34 2605.¦ 4:30.58 2289.¦ 6:48.37 2437.¦10:30.44 2370.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:28.28 2627.¦ 1:26.45 2175.¦ 1:31.47 2345.¦ 3:04.02 2373.¦
 2301. Standaert Patrick      1965 B-Nevele              11:12.05,2   4:11.15,8  (4218) Urkunde Foto  M1       1367.  21,247 ¦  2:14.51 2803.¦ 4:39.20 2631.¦ 6:47.58 2423.¦10:28.42 2335.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.58 2431.¦ 1:26.31 2138.¦ 1:25.23 1705.¦ 2:56.54 2097.¦
 2302. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   4:11.21,6  (3896) Urkunde Foto  M2       230.   21,244 ¦  2:14.46 2797.¦ 4:45.04 2882.¦ 6:59.05 2703.¦10:26.49 2304.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.11 3049.¦ 1:31.15 2707.¦ 1:28.58 2075.¦ 2:49.23 1744.¦
 2303. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto  M1       1368.  21,240 ¦  2:12.36 2608.¦ 4:42.00 2754.¦ 6:51.31 2522.¦10:29.23 2343.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.36 2508.¦ 1:32.52 2860.¦ 1:27.47 1950.¦ 2:57.38 2123.¦
 2304. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:12.17,5   4:11.28,1  (2235) Urkunde Foto  M1       1369.  21,240 ¦  2:05.48 1903.¦ 4:25.54 2049.¦ 6:54.05 2588.¦10:27.45 2324.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.29 2356.¦ 1:25.48 2038.¦ 1:41.42 3027.¦ 2:59.49 2219.¦
 2305. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   4:11.29,7  (2104) Urkunde Foto  M3       29.    21,239 ¦  2:11.03 2445.¦ 4:27.25 2115.¦ 6:37.17 2140.¦10:29.06 2339.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:31.10 2904.¦ 1:25.52 2048.¦ 1:32.03 2376.¦ 3:14.41 2737.¦
 2306. Doeswijk Martin        1966 NL-Heerde             11:12.23,8   4:11.34,4   (310) Urkunde Foto  M1       1370.  21,237 ¦  2:14.15 2753.¦ 4:39.40 2657.¦ 6:44.32 2334.¦10:25.13 2279.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.58 2562.¦ 1:29.57 2548.¦ 1:23.46 1569.¦ 2:50.51 1817.¦
 2307. Reifler Hansjörg       1951 CH-Herisau            11:12.26,8   4:11.37,4  (3039) Urkunde Foto  M2       231.   21,235 ¦  2:07.48 2132.¦ 4:25.50 2048.¦ 6:49.54 2475.¦10:30.07 2358.¦
       herisau.ch                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.19 2330.¦ 1:25.33 2002.¦ 1:39.23 2916.¦ 3:06.48 2485.¦
 2308. Oberrisser Horst       1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  11:12.38,1   4:11.48,7  (1004) Urkunde Foto  M1       1371.  21,229 ¦  2:04.35 1757.¦ 4:26.59 2100.¦ 6:51.44 2529.¦10:29.09 2340.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:22.58 1874.¦ 1:30.23 2609.¦ 1:46.07 3231.¦ 2:59.37 2207.¦
 2309. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto  M1       1372.  21,228 ¦  2:14.19 2759.¦ 4:54.39 3124.¦ 7:00.26 2733.¦10:26.27 2299.¦
       SV Böblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27 2204.¦ 1:28.30 2377.¦ 1:22.02 1373.¦ 2:38.37 1296.¦
 2310. Tisot Marco            1963 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:12.44,2   4:11.54,8  (2454) Urkunde Foto  M1       1373.  21,226 ¦  2:07.31 2096.¦ 4:28.21 2153.¦ 6:28.52 1887.¦10:27.43 2323.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48 1970.¦ 1:27.26 2263.¦ 1:27.51 1956.¦ 3:21.54 2957.¦
 2311. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto  M1       1374.  21,222 ¦  2:17.59 3024.¦ 4:43.14 2797.¦ 7:00.50 2743.¦10:28.54 2338.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.39 2518.¦ 1:29.14 2457.¦ 1:27.26 1915.¦ 2:48.10 1683.¦
 2312. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto  M1       1375.  21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1737.¦ 4:21.56 1864.¦ 6:36.47 2126.¦10:27.08 2310.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.27 2046.¦ 1:20.07 1240.¦ 1:28.56 2070.¦ 3:07.01 2492.¦
 2313. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto  M1       1376.  21,220 ¦  2:08.10 2175.¦ 4:32.17 2346.¦ 6:38.15 2159.¦10:28.44 2336.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 2158.¦ 1:30.31 2625.¦ 1:30.03 2190.¦ 3:12.31 2659.¦
 2314. Sanavro Roberto        1961 I-Maniago (PN)        11:12.57,5   4:12.08,1  (2400) Urkunde Foto  M1       1377.  21,219 ¦  2:18.39 3062.¦ 4:44.17 2835.¦ 6:50.12 2480.¦10:22.59 2243.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 2800.¦ 1:31.34 2742.¦ 1:26.43 1846.¦ 2:47.21 1639.¦
 2315. Tiso Gianni            1955 I-Mestrino (PD)       11:13.12,3   4:12.22,9  (2565) Urkunde Foto  M2       232.   21,211 ¦  2:10.43 2413.¦ 4:36.38 2519.¦ 6:52.42 2544.¦10:26.36 2302.¦
       A.S.D. BONETTI SUPER BIKE                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55 2785.¦ 1:32.00 2792.¦ 1:35.08 2634.¦ 2:56.39 2086.¦
 2316. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   4:12.23,8   (728) Urkunde Foto  M2       233.   21,211 ¦  2:05.43 1891.¦ 4:31.48 2324.¦ 6:40.08 2209.¦10:23.15 2250.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05 2138.¦ 1:30.44 2649.¦ 1:27.05 1879.¦ 3:03.20 2345.¦
 2317. Richter Steffen        1959 D-Dresden             11:13.16,1   4:12.26,7  (1095) Urkunde Foto  M1       1378.  21,209 ¦  2:05.36 1877.¦ 4:22.05 1873.¦ 6:43.47 2320.¦10:29.39 2347.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.45 1964.¦ 1:26.58 2199.¦ 1:42.46 3083.¦ 3:09.29 2572.¦
 2318. Tratt Matthias         1988 D-Oberelsbach         11:13.20,1   4:12.30,7  (4281) Urkunde Foto  AK       611.   21,207 ¦  2:13.16 2675.¦ 4:41.28 2734.¦ 6:48.57 2451.¦10:29.44 2349.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.21 2607.¦ 1:31.55 2776.¦ 1:23.04 1494.¦ 2:59.24 2201.¦
 2319. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto  M1       1379.  21,204 ¦  2:20.13 3164.¦ 4:57.50 3191.¦ 7:13.01 2968.¦10:30.57 2375.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.15 3133.¦ 1:37.22 3122.¦ 1:29.36 2137.¦ 2:35.27 1166.¦
 2320. Neirynck Wouter        1973 B-Lovendegem          11:13.31,3   4:12.41,9  (3984) Urkunde Foto  AK       612.   21,201 ¦  2:15.55 2878.¦ 4:41.38 2739.¦ 6:55.10 2622.¦10:30.25 2365.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08 2820.¦ 1:33.09 2883.¦ 1:33.25 2483.¦ 3:00.15 2237.¦
 2321. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:12.48,8  (3363) Urkunde Foto  AK       613.   21,198 ¦  2:03.29 1658.¦ 4:21.25 1830.¦ 6:39.48 2201.¦10:29.53 2352.¦
       TSH Bergamont                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.47 1705.¦ 1:25.59 2065.¦ 1:35.07 2632.¦ 3:13.43 2707.¦
 2322. Schaffner Robert       1964 A-Bad Leonfelden      11:13.40,1   4:12.50,7  (3383) Urkunde Foto  M1       1380.  21,197 ¦  2:02.57 1597.¦ 4:21.44 1850.¦ 6:29.31 1904.¦10:30.10 2359.¦
       Union Bad Leonfelden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.33 1152.¦ 1:22.10 1488.¦ 1:21.11 1283.¦ 2:58.23 2160.¦
 2323. Prenn Hugo             1974 A-Wien                11:13.47,2   4:12.57,8  (1321) Urkunde Foto  AK       614.   21,193 ¦  2:23.29 3332.¦ 5:04.00 3286.¦ 7:09.00 2890.¦10:30.47 2371.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57 3106.¦ 1:36.52 3094.¦ 1:15.30  740.¦ 2:49.15 1738.¦
 2324. Del Donno Alberto      1976 I-Lainate (MI)        11:13.50,7   4:13.01,3  (2495) Urkunde Foto  AK       615.   21,191 ¦  2:02.33 1554.¦ 4:19.13 1730.¦ 6:36.33 2111.¦10:30.03 2357.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:21.53 1720.¦ 1:26.10 2095.¦ 1:30.38 2243.¦ 3:16.17 2790.¦
 2325. Rottmeier Beat         1951 CH-Herisau            11:13.53,7   4:13.04,3  (1774) Urkunde Foto  M2       234.   21,190 ¦  2:07.23 2079.¦ 4:29.35 2211.¦ 6:32.01 1986.¦10:00.00 1861.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.25 2043.¦ 1:25.40 2022.¦ 1:23.08 1500.¦ 2:44.56 1538.¦
 2326. Arnold Katrin          1983 A-Sölden              11:13.56,4   4:13.07,0   (249) Urkunde Foto  FAK      24.    21,188 ¦  2:14.07 2743.¦ 4:44.17 2836.¦ 7:01.44 2762.¦10:31.00 2377.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.12 2974.¦ 1:37.09 3112.¦ 1:33.54 2520.¦ 2:50.31 1799.¦
 2326. Kathrein Frank         1989 A-Fiss                11:13.56,4   4:13.07,0   (252) Urkunde Foto  AK       616.   21,188 ¦  2:12.06 2552.¦ 4:44.18 2838.¦ 7:01.44 2762.¦10:31.01 2379.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.10 2827.¦ 1:37.09 3113.¦ 1:33.55 2521.¦ 2:50.33 1803.¦
 2328. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:13.08,2   (541) Urkunde Foto  AK       617.   21,188 ¦  2:06.22 1967.¦ 4:27.49 2126.¦ 6:53.49 2584.¦10:31.33 2389.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01 2130.¦ 1:30.01 2558.¦ 1:27.34 1930.¦ 2:51.13 1838.¦
 2329. Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  11:13.59,8   4:13.10,4  (2010) Urkunde Foto  M1       1381.  21,187 ¦  2:17.24 2981.¦ 4:38.37 2602.¦ 6:58.22 2693.¦10:30.16 2361.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.16 3055.¦ 1:30.04 2569.¦ 1:41.42 3026.¦ 2:52.04 1873.¦
 2330. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto  M1       1382.  21,186 ¦  2:12.11 2560.¦ 4:34.13 2441.¦ 6:43.19 2300.¦10:28.37 2333.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.12 2704.¦ 1:30.08 2573.¦ 1:33.17 2472.¦ 3:09.14 2561.¦
 2331. Galvagni Luigi         1961 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (2167) Urkunde Foto  M1       1383.  21,186 ¦  2:11.26 2483.¦ 4:41.46 2742.¦ 6:56.28 2647.¦10:27.07 2309.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:28.27 2624.¦ 1:30.55 2675.¦ 1:36.09 2709.¦ 2:53.47 1950.¦
 2331. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto  M1       1383.  21,186 ¦  2:14.10 2745.¦ 4:40.33 2701.¦ 6:53.54 2586.¦10:29.57 2355.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22 2840.¦ 1:31.39 2747.¦ 1:31.14 2299.¦ 2:57.16 2109.¦
 2333. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto  M1       1385.  21,186 ¦  2:08.41 2227.¦ 4:29.40 2220.¦ 6:44.18 2328.¦10:33.34 2416.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.30 2631.¦ 1:27.00 2204.¦ 1:30.53 2260.¦ 3:13.49 2711.¦
 2334. Taubmann Klaus         1977 D-München             11:14.03,9   4:13.14,5   (889) Urkunde Foto  AK       618.   21,184 ¦  2:11.12 2462.¦ 4:32.56 2376.¦ 6:47.59 2425.¦10:28.38 2334.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31 2632.¦ 1:30.48 2662.¦ 1:39.09 2899.¦ 3:09.39 2574.¦
 2335. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto  M1       1386.  21,184 ¦  2:02.56 1592.¦ 4:23.14 1934.¦ 6:26.09 1819.¦10:08.52 2007.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.04 1335.¦ 1:22.11 1489.¦ 1:24.18 1609.¦ 2:55.36 2041.¦
 2336. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden             11:14.10,1   4:13.20,7  (3915) Urkunde Foto  AK       619.   21,181 ¦  2:11.03 2446.¦ 4:47.25 2936.¦ 6:55.41 2632.¦10:07.02 1973.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.37 1546.¦ 1:29.12 2452.¦ 1:24.55 1667.¦ 2:25.09  736.¦
 2337. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   4:13.25,1  (4226) Urkunde Foto  M2       235.   21,179 ¦  2:18.29 3053.¦ 4:45.14 2885.¦ 6:58.49 2699.¦10:31.24 2386.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.28 3150.¦ 1:29.23 2484.¦ 1:32.56 2442.¦ 2:59.40 2211.¦
 2338. Goebel Dietmar         1963 D-Wedemark            11:14.17,2   4:13.27,8  (1109) Urkunde Foto  M1       1387.  21,177 ¦  2:09.29 2288.¦ 4:39.16 2629.¦ 6:47.28 2408.¦10:30.02 2356.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:25.05 2142.¦ 1:30.01 2556.¦ 1:29.35 2136.¦ 3:02.40 2320.¦
 2339. Nebel Rupert           1956 A-Weitendorf          11:14.18,6   4:13.29,2   (626) Urkunde Foto  M2       236.   21,177 ¦  2:10.08 2367.¦ 4:29.18 2200.¦ 7:02.07 2773.¦10:29.44 2350.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.10 2465.¦ 1:28.59 2430.¦ 1:53.43 3452.¦ 2:57.04 2106.¦
 2340. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   4:13.29,3  (3507) Urkunde Foto  M2       237.   21,177 ¦  2:12.12 2564.¦ 4:32.39 2360.¦ 6:40.29 2220.¦10:35.17 2444.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.52 2422.¦ 1:29.34 2516.¦ 1:33.40 2505.¦ 3:22.49 2979.¦
 2341. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   4:13.29,6  (1019) Urkunde Foto  M2       238.   21,176 ¦  2:06.15 1959.¦ 4:26.49 2088.¦ 6:34.12 2053.¦10:29.35 2346.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2098.¦ 1:26.28 2131.¦ 1:29.26 2123.¦ 3:16.07 2785.¦
 2342. Falkner Verena         1984 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:13.41,3   (300) Urkunde Foto  FAK      25.    21,170 ¦  2:11.47 2518.¦ 4:37.54 2567.¦ 6:53.44 2581.¦10:34.24 2430.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.38 2754.¦ 1:35.46 3046.¦ 1:36.16 2718.¦ 3:01.21 2277.¦
 2342. Schmid Alois           1981 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:13.41,3   (374) Urkunde Foto  AK       620.   21,170 ¦  2:11.46 2517.¦ 4:37.54 2569.¦ 6:53.44 2580.¦10:34.22 2429.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.37 2753.¦ 1:35.47 3047.¦ 1:36.17 2720.¦ 3:01.20 2275.¦
 2344. Steiner Karl           1977 A-Kematen/ Ybbs       11:14.31,5   4:13.42,1  (4229) Urkunde Foto  AK       621.   21,170 ¦  2:01.55 1486.¦ 4:24.38 1995.¦ 6:48.01 2426.¦10:31.01 2381.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05 1884.¦ 1:29.50 2540.¦ 1:37.58 2838.¦ 3:01.08 2267.¦
 2345. Rothkopf Ralf          1970 A-Steyr               11:14.32,6   4:13.43,2  (1708) Urkunde Foto  M1       1388.  21,169 ¦  2:07.50 2135.¦ 4:22.56 1915.¦ 6:28.13 1873.¦10:30.56 2374.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.10 1747.¦ 1:24.05 1799.¦ 1:26.46 1850.¦ 3:23.52 3003.¦
 2346. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto  M1       1389.  21,166 ¦  2:07.31 2096.¦ 4:28.24 2154.¦ 6:39.55 2202.¦10:31.01 2380.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.12 2469.¦ 1:30.41 2643.¦ 1:33.13 2464.¦ 3:05.59 2460.¦
 2347. Lener Franz            1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.39,9   4:13.50,5  (3892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1390.  21,166 ¦  2:17.03 2953.¦ 4:40.42 2708.¦ 6:56.38 2657.¦10:30.23 2363.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.25 3215.¦ 1:30.03 2564.¦ 1:37.29 2799.¦ 2:57.56 2141.¦
 2348. Häninger Harald        1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.43,4   4:13.54,0   (505) Urkunde Foto  M1       1391.  21,164 ¦  2:13.04 2655.¦ 4:34.18 2444.¦ 6:55.50 2634.¦10:31.57 2393.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.05 3122.¦ 1:30.22 2606.¦ 1:43.38 3116.¦ 3:01.45 2297.¦
 2349. Measso Massimo         1957 I-Maniago (PN)        11:14.56,0   4:14.06,6  (2399) Urkunde Foto  M2       239.   21,157 ¦  2:21.49 3260.¦ 4:53.37 3103.¦ 7:03.26 2794.¦10:29.12 2342.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.57 2682.¦ 1:32.05 2798.¦ 1:23.53 1581.¦ 2:52.43 1901.¦
 2350. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   4:14.07,1  (2680) Urkunde Foto  M3       30.    21,157 ¦  2:17.23 2980.¦ 4:47.03 2931.¦ 7:01.55 2768.¦10:31.22 2385.¦
       s.c. dopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.56 2883.¦ 1:30.13 2583.¦ 1:32.10 2382.¦ 2:47.09 1629.¦
 2351. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto  M1       1392.  21,156 ¦  2:09.01 2245.¦ 4:36.52 2528.¦ 6:43.28 2308.¦10:31.42 2391.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09 1618.¦ 1:28.10 2354.¦ 1:23.18 1516.¦ 3:09.21 2569.¦
 2352. Riener Rudolf          1964 A-Nebelberg           11:15.00,5   4:14.11,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto  M1       1393.  21,155 ¦  2:12.16 2576.¦ 4:34.05 2430.¦ 6:42.13 2267.¦10:33.55 2421.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 2649.¦ 1:28.53 2419.¦ 1:27.24 1912.¦ 2:58.09 2144.¦
 2353. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:14.13,7  (3005) Urkunde Foto  AK       622.   21,153 ¦  2:01.43 1463.¦ 4:14.22 1508.¦ 6:20.14 1647.¦10:33.40 2417.¦
       Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                               ¦  1:22.33 1805.¦ 1:26.50 2180.¦ 1:28.51 2062.¦ 2:55.01 2024.¦
 2354. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:14.32,7  (3894) Urkunde Foto  AK       623.   21,144 ¦  2:12.43 2621.¦ 4:34.32 2453.¦ 6:51.00 2508.¦10:30.25 2366.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08 2821.¦ 1:27.52 2313.¦ 1:39.03 2893.¦ 2:59.50 2222.¦
 2355. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:14.32,9  (3495) Urkunde Foto  AK       624.   21,143 ¦  2:12.41 2617.¦ 4:34.32 2454.¦ 6:50.56 2505.¦10:30.25 2367.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.06 2815.¦ 1:27.52 2313.¦ 1:39.00 2890.¦ 2:59.50 2222.¦
 2356. Rombock Sascha         1970 D-Dresden             11:15.26,9   4:14.37,5  (1096) Urkunde Foto  M1       1394.  21,141 ¦  2:04.05 1705.¦ 4:15.35 1546.¦ 6:40.57 2239.¦10:30.59 2376.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.04 1334.¦ 1:23.14 1653.¦ 1:34.25 2563.¦ 3:03.10 2335.¦
 2357. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto  M1       1395.  21,139 ¦  2:01.51 1477.¦ 4:13.43 1489.¦ 6:29.03 1891.¦10:33.28 2414.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.57 1871.¦ 1:22.07 1485.¦ 1:35.02 2619.¦ 3:25.45 3037.¦
 2358. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:14.41,3  (1804) Urkunde Foto  AK       625.   21,139 ¦  1:53.50  749.¦ 4:12.49 1449.¦ 6:30.34 1944.¦10:32.46 2403.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.17  883.¦ 1:29.35 2520.¦ 1:25.51 1758.¦ 3:05.34 2445.¦
 2359. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:14.45,7  (1803) Urkunde Foto  AK       626.   21,137 ¦  1:53.52  753.¦ 4:12.55 1451.¦ 6:31.06 1960.¦10:32.47 2404.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  887.¦ 1:29.39 2526.¦ 1:26.22 1808.¦ 3:05.34 2445.¦
 2360. Zechmeister Kurt       1963 A-Gloggnitz           11:15.36,1   4:14.46,7  (4398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1396.  21,136 ¦  2:10.31 2399.¦ 4:36.49 2524.¦ 6:52.12 2538.¦10:35.47 2451.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.04 2297.¦ 1:27.57 2327.¦ 1:29.01 2080.¦ 2:45.08 1550.¦
 2361. Testor Erik            1966 A-Wien                11:15.38,7   4:14.49,3  (4265) Urkunde Foto  M1       1397.  21,135 ¦  2:16.56 2941.¦ 4:49.04 2979.¦ 6:58.07 2685.¦10:29.54 2353.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 2822.¦ 1:32.36 2838.¦ 1:29.36 2137.¦ 2:54.17 1976.¦
 2362. Garegnani Giuseppe     1948 I-Gorgonzola (MI)     11:15.39,1   4:14.49,7  (2485) Urkunde Foto  M2       240.   21,135 ¦  2:10.37 2405.¦ 4:30.20 2247.¦ 6:54.42 2609.¦10:29.51 2351.¦
       A.S.D. G.S. Gorgonzola-Monti                                                                                          ¦  1:29.22 2725.¦ 1:28.03 2337.¦ 1:43.03 3096.¦ 2:53.07 1916.¦
 2363. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto  M1       1398.  21,133 ¦  2:12.57 2643.¦ 4:35.51 2498.¦ 6:56.28 2646.¦10:31.07 2382.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.13 2592.¦ 1:27.13 2232.¦ 1:37.46 2821.¦ 3:01.09 2269.¦
 2364. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto  M1       1399.  21,133 ¦  2:13.31 2693.¦ 4:38.18 2587.¦ 6:54.08 2591.¦10:33.13 2411.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.51 2537.¦ 1:29.25 2493.¦ 1:31.40 2335.¦ 2:58.58 2181.¦
 2365. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto  M1       1400.  21,132 ¦  2:11.47 2520.¦ 4:30.52 2284.¦ 6:41.03 2240.¦10:31.33 2389.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.03 2442.¦ 1:29.26 2496.¦ 1:31.03 2280.¦ 3:04.25 2387.¦
 2366. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto  M1       1401.  21,131 ¦  2:13.04 2657.¦ 4:35.51 2497.¦ 6:48.45 2444.¦10:31.10 2383.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 2599.¦ 1:28.41 2403.¦ 1:30.04 2193.¦ 3:01.19 2274.¦
 2367. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1402.  21,129 ¦  2:15.10 2829.¦ 4:35.27 2483.¦ 6:30.59 1953.¦10:24.53 2275.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.07 2818.¦ 1:25.29 1996.¦ 1:19.43 1142.¦ 3:14.11 2725.¦
 2368. Mesman Bob             1959 NL-Den Haag           11:15.52,6   4:15.03,2  (3945) Urkunde Foto  M1       1403.  21,128 ¦  2:05.40 1887.¦ 4:21.29 1831.¦ 6:38.47 2177.¦10:36.16 2456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.22 2191.¦ 1:26.26 2124.¦ 1:34.35 2575.¦ 3:13.55 2718.¦
 2369. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto  M1       1404.  21,127 ¦  2:13.30 2690.¦ 4:36.41 2522.¦ 6:45.21 2353.¦10:33.08 2410.¦
       lottogewinner                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.19 2604.¦ 1:27.40 2290.¦ 1:30.59 2269.¦ 3:03.09 2334.¦
 2370. Menzel Roland          1966 A-Baden               11:15.58,1   4:15.08,7  (3942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1405.  21,125 ¦  2:16.56 2943.¦ 4:49.04 2980.¦ 6:58.08 2686.¦10:29.55 2354.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 2823.¦ 1:32.36 2839.¦ 1:29.48 2161.¦ 2:53.39 1940.¦
 2371. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:15.11,6  (3958) Urkunde Foto  AK       627.   21,123 ¦  2:09.30 2291.¦ 4:28.38 2166.¦ 6:38.42 2171.¦10:27.26 2316.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23 2194.¦ 1:24.23 1857.¦ 1:26.03 1775.¦ 3:02.06 2309.¦
 2372. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto  M1       1406.  21,123 ¦  2:13.04 2654.¦ 4:33.21 2399.¦ 6:46.58 2390.¦10:32.03 2394.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:33.42 3087.¦ 1:28.42 2404.¦ 1:36.09 2708.¦ 3:08.37 2539.¦
 2373. Selbeck Bart           1956 NL-Oirsbeek           11:16.05,5   4:15.16,1  (1696) Urkunde Foto  M2       241.   21,121 ¦  2:09.45 2317.¦ 4:33.34 2411.¦ 6:45.27 2357.¦10:34.37 2433.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.49 2409.¦ 1:27.51 2310.¦ 1:32.16 2388.¦ 3:09.24 2570.¦
 2374. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto  M1       1407.  21,121 ¦  2:07.38 2113.¦ 4:23.22 1940.¦ 6:33.05 2017.¦10:30.24 2364.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 2586.¦ 1:28.01 2335.¦ 1:35.41 2677.¦ 3:24.23 3010.¦
 2375. Pudschies Oliver       1968 D-Gärtringen          11:16.06,8   4:15.17,4  (1862) Urkunde Foto  M1       1408.  21,120 ¦  2:09.11 2264.¦ 4:28.02 2134.¦ 6:42.56 2288.¦10:34.34 2432.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.46 2095.¦ 1:24.34 1886.¦ 1:23.18 1515.¦ 3:09.46 2576.¦
 2376. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   4:15.20,3  (1651) Urkunde Foto  FAK      26.    21,119 ¦  2:11.18 2470.¦ 4:39.38 2655.¦ 6:54.13 2593.¦10:29.10 2341.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.17 2176.¦ 1:29.01 2433.¦ 1:30.11 2202.¦ 2:52.24 1888.¦
 2377. Valtingojer Werner     1958 A-Absam               11:16.10,0   4:15.20,6   (439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1409.  21,119 ¦  2:12.47 2628.¦ 4:42.27 2770.¦ 6:51.44 2528.¦10:34.18 2427.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.45 3163.¦ 1:30.30 2620.¦ 1:38.22 2855.¦ 3:14.19 2727.¦
 2378. Persson Pär            1971 S-Getinge             11:16.11,7   4:15.22,3  (1666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1410.  21,118 ¦  2:16.26 2904.¦ 4:39.56 2667.¦ 7:03.25 2792.¦10:33.59 2422.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.16 3056.¦ 1:28.47 2411.¦ 1:37.46 2822.¦ 2:55.58 2052.¦
 2379. Geissler Harald        1971 D-Dentlein            11:16.12,0   4:15.22,6  (2823) Urkunde Foto  M1       1411.  21,118 ¦  2:10.06 2362.¦ 4:28.03 2136.¦ 6:39.32 2193.¦10:30.51 2373.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.41 2233.¦ 1:26.51 2183.¦ 1:31.03 2278.¦ 3:03.44 2361.¦
 2380. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto  M1       1412.  21,117 ¦  2:02.17 1529.¦ 4:14.09 1506.¦ 6:29.17 1895.¦10:29.23 2344.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.13 1752.¦ 1:23.43 1732.¦ 1:32.21 2399.¦ 3:16.01 2780.¦
 2381. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   4:15.25,1  (2377) Urkunde Foto  M2       242.   21,116 ¦  2:04.40 1770.¦ 4:25.14 2020.¦ 6:32.44 2008.¦10:33.24 2413.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.38 2076.¦ 1:23.23 1680.¦ 1:24.53 1661.¦ 3:12.43 2663.¦
 2382. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto  M1       1413.  21,116 ¦  2:10.20 2384.¦ 4:28.53 2175.¦ 6:40.38 2229.¦10:27.35 2319.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.39 2518.¦ 1:25.28 1995.¦ 1:31.23 2313.¦ 3:00.04 2232.¦
 2383. Courtnadge Peter       1968 I-Amaro (UD)          11:16.22,7   4:15.33,3  (2519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1414.  21,112 ¦  2:06.13 1952.¦ 4:25.06 2014.¦ 6:38.29 2163.¦10:30.14 2360.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.04 2296.¦ 1:28.55 2425.¦ 1:33.59 2530.¦ 3:13.28 2695.¦
 2384. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:15.37,8  (1401) Urkunde Foto  AK       628.   21,110 ¦  2:11.58 2537.¦ 4:39.25 2639.¦ 6:59.26 2709.¦10:34.05 2423.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.09 2462.¦ 1:28.48 2412.¦ 1:36.02 2701.¦ 2:28.39  857.¦
 2385. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto  M1       1415.  21,109 ¦  2:07.11 2051.¦ 4:31.56 2330.¦ 6:43.40 2315.¦10:32.44 2402.¦
       RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                                ¦  1:24.17 2023.¦ 1:30.06 2570.¦ 1:25.27 1710.¦ 3:11.19 2616.¦
 2386. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   4:15.51,1  (2793) Urkunde Foto  M2       243.   21,103 ¦  1:58.35 1156.¦ 4:18.36 1695.¦ 6:45.55 2374.¦10:30.49 2372.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.33 1272.¦ 1:29.19 2467.¦ 1:45.08 3193.¦ 3:02.41 2321.¦
 2387. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto  M1       1416.  21,102 ¦  2:17.29 2985.¦ 4:49.00 2974.¦ 7:04.49 2814.¦10:34.07 2424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 2698.¦ 1:35.34 3037.¦ 1:38.01 2839.¦ 2:51.02 1825.¦
 2388. Goldbecker Volker      1968 D-Gütersloh           11:16.52,2   4:16.02,8  (3260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1417.  21,097 ¦  2:13.36 2698.¦ 4:45.03 2879.¦ 6:54.24 2599.¦10:32.40 2401.¦
       Seb. Avenwedde                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.10 2310.¦ 1:33.13 2892.¦ 1:27.30 1920.¦ 2:57.45 2129.¦
 2389. Pedron Antonio         1964 I-Valenza (AL)        11:17.01,6   4:16.12,2  (2544) Urkunde Foto  M1       1418.  21,092 ¦  2:16.53 2940.¦ 4:44.40 2852.¦ 6:47.09 2398.¦10:27.01 2307.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.56 3029.¦ 1:29.49 2539.¦ 1:29.09 2089.¦ 3:07.25 2504.¦
 2390. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto  M1       1419.  21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1797.¦ 4:33.39 2414.¦ 6:40.05 2206.¦10:29.32 2345.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45 1963.¦ 1:29.23 2483.¦ 1:23.07 1498.¦ 3:07.55 2520.¦
 2391. Montoli Corrado        1969 I-Cassano Magnago (V  11:17.14,1   4:16.24,7  (2494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1420.  21,085 ¦  2:10.02 2354.¦ 4:31.59 2332.¦ 6:44.28 2332.¦10:27.36 2320.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 2229.¦ 1:25.42 2029.¦ 1:21.05 1274.¦ 2:58.12 2147.¦
 2392. Herzog Klaus           1952 D-Ebersbach           11:17.19,9   4:16.30,5  (3737) Urkunde Foto  M2       244.   21,082 ¦  2:05.52 1911.¦ 4:20.02 1771.¦ 6:23.40 1743.¦10:36.39 2462.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20 2027.¦ 1:23.02 1627.¦ 1:27.52 1957.¦ 3:37.16 3243.¦
 2393. Osl Franz              1963 A-Ebbs                11:17.21,9   4:16.32,5   (749) Urkunde Foto  M1       1421.  21,081 ¦  2:25.51 3419.¦ 4:51.47 3047.¦ 7:04.06 2803.¦10:33.47 2420.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.54 3183.¦ 1:31.43 2753.¦ 1:33.25 2484.¦ 2:50.44 1812.¦
 2394. Schärff Eike           1982 D-Berlin              11:17.36,6   4:16.47,2  (4130) Urkunde Foto  AK       629.   21,074 ¦  2:12.31 2597.¦ 4:31.20 2308.¦ 6:56.13 2642.¦10:32.34 2399.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.22 2614.¦ 1:26.29 2132.¦ 1:42.33 3073.¦ 2:53.19 1924.¦
 2395. Tietze Alexander       1981 D-Oyten               11:17.39,5   4:16.50,1  (3250) Urkunde Foto  AK       630.   21,072 ¦  2:10.38 2406.¦ 4:26.01 2051.¦ 6:36.25 2108.¦10:34.54 2438.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.29 2926.¦ 1:27.24 2259.¦ 1:35.24 2657.¦ 3:25.56 3039.¦
 2396. Galliani Giovanni      1949 I-Bologna (BO)        11:17.41,6   4:16.52,2  (2550) Urkunde Foto  M2       245.   21,071 ¦  2:10.43 2411.¦ 4:27.47 2123.¦ 6:38.13 2157.¦10:32.18 2395.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:30.42 2866.¦ 1:28.34 2388.¦ 1:34.24 2562.¦ 3:17.03 2808.¦
 2397. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   4:17.04,8  (4193) Urkunde Foto  M2       246.   21,064 ¦  2:12.58 2646.¦ 4:37.06 2538.¦ 6:40.56 2237.¦10:32.58 2407.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.07 1889.¦ 1:32.06 2800.¦ 1:32.28 2407.¦ 3:16.45 2803.¦
 2398. Voges Kurt             1958 D-Hannover            11:17.58,7   4:17.09,3  (4319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1422.  21,062 ¦  2:13.40 2705.¦ 4:38.36 2600.¦ 6:51.35 2524.¦10:31.20 2384.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.30 2504.¦ 1:28.38 2396.¦ 1:37.12 2786.¦ 3:01.00 2262.¦
 2399. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto  M1       1423.  21,062 ¦  2:10.25 2392.¦ 4:25.37 2041.¦ 6:48.57 2449.¦10:40.07 2512.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.03 2804.¦ 1:24.27 1871.¦ 1:43.45 3125.¦ 3:04.46 2403.¦
 2400. Farbmacher Theresa     1985 A-Patsch              11:18.02,9   4:17.13,5  (3608) Urkunde Foto  FAK      27.    21,060 ¦  2:15.31 2853.¦ 4:33.32 2408.¦ 6:52.01 2534.¦10:36.32 2459.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44 2762.¦ 1:27.16 2243.¦ 1:37.53 2831.¦ 2:56.34 2079.¦
 2401. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto  M1       1424.  21,056 ¦  2:20.59 3207.¦ 4:51.55 3052.¦ 7:02.02 2771.¦10:32.25 2398.¦
       R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.29 3074.¦ 1:33.15 2895.¦ 1:31.04 2283.¦ 2:52.40 1898.¦
 2402. van Grunsven Theo      1949 NL-Tricht             11:18.13,6   4:17.24,2   (342) Urkunde Foto  M2       247.   21,054 ¦  2:07.55 2146.¦ 4:29.38 2217.¦ 6:42.38 2282.¦10:28.32 2331.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01 2289.¦ 1:28.31 2381.¦ 1:36.11 2710.¦ 3:05.49 2455.¦
 2403. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:17.29,5  (1886) Urkunde Foto  AK       631.   21,052 ¦  2:10.39 2408.¦ 4:32.36 2358.¦ 6:38.10 2156.¦10:33.19 2412.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.31 2633.¦ 1:29.02 2438.¦ 1:29.25 2120.¦ 3:17.02 2807.¦
 2404. Klieber Georg          1967 A-Oberhofen im Innta  11:18.28,7   4:17.39,3  (3827) Urkunde Foto  M1       1425.  21,047 ¦  2:08.40 2223.¦ 4:28.39 2169.¦ 6:37.06 2135.¦10:36.44 2463.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.42 2526.¦ 1:27.25 2261.¦ 1:37.55 2834.¦ 3:23.23 2992.¦
 2405. Formeier Walter        1968 A-Lieboch             11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3351) Urkunde Foto  M1       1426.  21,045 ¦  2:17.55 3019.¦ 4:57.23 3180.¦ 7:09.54 2912.¦10:34.46 2434.¦
       Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 2512.¦ 1:34.42 2989.¦ 1:28.22 2014.¦ 2:43.04 1470.¦
 2405. Jonas Fritz            1982 A-Wels                11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3163) Urkunde Foto  AK       632.   21,045 ¦  1:59.43 1265.¦ 4:07.02 1186.¦ 6:20.26 1655.¦10:30.18 2362.¦
       RC Gourmetfein                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.18 1640.¦ 1:21.42 1437.¦ 1:40.27 2977.¦ 3:32.34 3173.¦
 2407. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   4:17.48,6  (4240) Urkunde Foto  M2       248.   21,042 ¦  2:02.52 1580.¦ 4:16.01 1576.¦ 6:30.21 1938.¦10:33.41 2418.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1496.¦ 1:21.36 1425.¦ 1:36.39 2747.¦ 3:19.43 2886.¦
 2408. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   4:17.50,0   (418) Urkunde Foto  M3       31.    21,041 ¦  2:13.34 2695.¦ 4:40.29 2696.¦ 6:54.44 2610.¦10:31.30 2387.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:29.35 2747.¦ 1:27.38 2286.¦ 1:30.02 2188.¦ 2:48.18 1690.¦
 2409. Lottersberger Dietmar  1975 A-Brandenberg         11:18.45,4   4:17.56,0  (1842) Urkunde Foto  AK       633.   21,038 ¦  2:10.26 2393.¦ 4:45.29 2891.¦ 7:00.25 2731.¦10:35.10 2441.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.44 1840.¦ 1:35.47 3047.¦ 1:25.46 1748.¦ 2:50.11 1787.¦
 2410. Uhrskov Christensen Mo 1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:18.46,0   4:17.56,6  (1041) Urkunde Foto  M1       1427.  21,038 ¦  2:12.15 2571.¦ 4:35.35 2490.¦ 6:44.57 2342.¦10:37.42 2477.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.13 2594.¦ 1:28.40 2400.¦ 1:30.51 2256.¦ 3:09.15 2562.¦
 2411. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1428.  21,035 ¦  1:55.44  915.¦ 4:02.52 1021.¦ 6:26.28 1835.¦10:35.36 2448.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  950.¦ 1:22.21 1518.¦ 1:49.11 3344.¦ 3:33.45 3183.¦
 2412. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:18.05,0  (4192) Urkunde Foto  AK       634.   21,033 ¦  2:00.09 1314.¦ 4:15.14 1534.¦ 6:36.03 2096.¦10:31.32 2388.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.08 1474.¦ 1:28.00 2331.¦ 1:36.37 2744.¦ 3:18.28 2840.¦
 2413. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   4:18.06,7   (776) Urkunde Foto  M2       249.   21,032 ¦  2:11.03 2447.¦ 4:37.04 2536.¦ 6:47.17 2402.¦10:31.00 2377.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.04 2574.¦ 1:31.06 2694.¦ 1:33.56 2523.¦ 3:02.46 2323.¦
 2414. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto  M1       1429.  21,029 ¦  2:10.53 2433.¦ 4:37.24 2547.¦ 6:57.04 2667.¦10:32.48 2405.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.41 2384.¦ 1:28.47 2410.¦ 1:33.51 2515.¦ 2:53.03 1911.¦
 2415. Bordini Roberto        1948 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.04,3   4:18.14,9  (2042) Urkunde Foto  M2       250.   21,028 ¦  2:15.20 2841.¦ 4:39.49 2664.¦ 6:57.10 2668.¦10:36.44 2464.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.58 3187.¦ 1:30.49 2664.¦ 1:40.20 2966.¦ 3:04.18 2384.¦
 2416. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   4:18.18,8  (1199) Urkunde Foto  M2       251.   21,026 ¦  2:16.34 2917.¦ 4:41.57 2751.¦ 6:56.16 2644.¦10:39.39 2502.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.46 3094.¦ 1:31.22 2714.¦ 1:34.06 2538.¦ 3:00.36 2249.¦
 2417. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto  M1       1430.  21,025 ¦  2:06.51 2014.¦ 4:29.03 2191.¦ 6:47.33 2411.¦10:33.30 2415.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12 1624.¦ 1:27.03 2209.¦ 1:32.23 2405.¦ 2:51.30 1848.¦
 2418. Pflister Thomas        1965 D-Erding              11:19.10,6   4:18.21,2  (1552) Urkunde Foto  M1       1431.  21,025 ¦  2:11.08 2455.¦ 4:27.55 2130.¦ 6:47.32 2410.¦10:39.08 2497.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:29.41 2758.¦ 1:31.14 2705.¦ 1:33.57 2526.¦ 3:13.19 2683.¦
 2419. von Schimonsky Lothar  1962 D-Gerhardshofen       11:19.15,1   4:18.25,7  (1366) Urkunde Foto  M1       1432.  21,023 ¦  2:01.21 1428.¦ 4:11.35 1398.¦ 6:22.40 1718.¦10:35.42 2450.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.36 1813.¦ 1:22.46 1587.¦ 1:37.54 2833.¦ 3:40.06 3287.¦
 2420. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   4:18.32,8  (1861) Urkunde Foto  M2       252.   21,019 ¦  2:09.36 2303.¦ 4:28.11 2145.¦ 6:40.30 2222.¦10:36.27 2458.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.09 2307.¦ 1:27.53 2318.¦ 1:20.42 1240.¦ 3:10.57 2602.¦
 2421. Schnegg Werner         1953 CH-Reconvilier        11:19.25,4   4:18.36,0  (4155) Urkunde Foto  M2       253.   21,017 ¦  2:18.49 3073.¦ 4:52.34 3074.¦ 7:02.17 2776.¦10:34.16 2426.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22 2842.¦ 1:34.19 2970.¦ 1:30.44 2247.¦ 2:56.43 2089.¦
 2422. Kaltschmied Jakob      1960 A-Ebbs                11:19.28,4   4:18.39,0   (745) Urkunde Foto  M1       1433.  21,016 ¦  2:18.53 3082.¦ 4:46.43 2918.¦ 6:56.54 2664.¦10:32.59 2408.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.00 3034.¦ 1:34.47 2994.¦ 1:35.06 2629.¦ 3:03.08 2331.¦
 2423. Glonner Anton          1957 A-Ebbs                11:19.29,2   4:18.39,8   (742) Urkunde Foto  M2       254.   21,015 ¦  2:11.57 2534.¦ 4:35.13 2476.¦ 6:48.51 2447.¦10:32.56 2406.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.37 2372.¦ 1:29.53 2546.¦ 1:36.18 2722.¦ 3:07.21 2501.¦
 2424. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto  M1       1434.  21,013 ¦  2:09.18 2275.¦ 4:30.37 2267.¦ 6:49.10 2460.¦10:38.28 2488.¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.09 2002.¦ 1:28.30 2380.¦ 1:37.37 2806.¦ 3:08.37 2537.¦
 2425. Wolf Christian         1972 A-Seiersberg          11:19.34,8   4:18.45,4  (1512) Urkunde Foto  M1       1435.  21,012 ¦  2:08.15 2183.¦ 4:24.25 1986.¦ 6:39.21 2189.¦10:37.38 2474.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.12 1900.¦ 1:24.13 1824.¦ 1:39.13 2903.¦ 3:19.01 2858.¦
 2426. Potocnik Reinhard      1972 A-Stocking            11:19.35,3   4:18.45,9  (1511) Urkunde Foto  M1       1436.  21,012 ¦  2:03.42 1677.¦ 4:16.16 1594.¦ 6:20.26 1654.¦10:37.39 2475.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.30 1668.¦ 1:24.25 1865.¦ 1:28.43 2044.¦ 3:42.58 3316.¦
 2427. Avanzi Sergio          1948 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:19.35,5   4:18.46,1  (2137) Urkunde Foto  M2       255.   21,012 ¦  2:13.28 2688.¦ 4:32.20 2348.¦ 6:53.26 2573.¦10:35.24 2447.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:30.27 2846.¦ 1:26.33 2146.¦ 1:42.00 3040.¦ 3:00.14 2236.¦
 2428. Sörensen Nick          1964 DK-Middelfart         11:19.35,9   4:18.46,5   (532) Urkunde Foto  M1       1437.  21,012 ¦  2:07.39 2115.¦ 4:21.46 1852.¦ 6:33.27 2036.¦10:40.00 2509.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.51 2419.¦ 1:26.02 2070.¦ 1:38.16 2849.¦ 3:29.02 3105.¦
 2429. Janischewski Torsten   1970 D-Klingenthal         11:19.36,1   4:18.46,7  (3411) Urkunde Foto  M1       1438.  21,012 ¦  2:08.11 2178.¦ 4:26.58 2095.¦ 6:44.31 2333.¦10:35.04 2440.¦
       VSC                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.30 1669.¦ 1:27.47 2302.¦ 1:27.07 1880.¦ 3:04.49 2406.¦
 2430. Marfelt Flemming       1958 DK-Smoerum            11:19.39,2   4:18.49,8  (1268) Urkunde Foto  M1       1439.  21,010 ¦  2:10.55 2436.¦ 4:39.21 2632.¦ 6:41.16 2243.¦10:16.54 2156.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.02 1880.¦ 1:30.51 2667.¦ 1:25.23 1704.¦ 2:56.14 2061.¦
 2431. Lippmann Enrico        1971 D-Dresden             11:19.44,6   4:18.55,2   (648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1440.  21,007 ¦  2:02.14 1522.¦ 4:21.48 1854.¦ 6:29.28 1902.¦10:28.18 2328.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.12 1224.¦ 1:22.44 1575.¦ 1:29.44 2153.¦ 3:13.30 2697.¦
 2432. Giovanelli Giovanni    1959 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.46,7   4:18.57,3  (2048) Urkunde Foto  M1       1441.  21,006 ¦  2:03.26 1652.¦ 4:17.00 1634.¦ 7:01.15 2747.¦10:38.12 2483.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.46 2250.¦ 1:24.06 1802.¦ 2:09.46 3591.¦ 3:04.27 2389.¦
 2433. Tessarsch Bernhard     1958 D-Auenwald            11:20.13,4   4:19.24,0  (4264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1442.  20,993 ¦  2:17.06 2956.¦ 4:48.00 2953.¦ 6:57.19 2673.¦10:35.53 2452.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.50 2668.¦ 1:32.30 2833.¦ 1:30.22 2216.¦ 3:01.21 2276.¦
 2434. Snoeck Geert           1960 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug  11:20.17,0   4:19.27,6  (2908) Urkunde Foto  M1       1443.  20,991 ¦  2:13.16 2676.¦ 4:40.33 2700.¦ 6:48.30 2435.¦10:35.23 2445.¦
       wtc kruiskerke                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.46 2250.¦ 1:26.56 2197.¦ 1:28.50 2059.¦ 2:57.53 2139.¦
 2435. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto  M1       1444.  20,990 ¦  2:09.49 2326.¦ 4:28.07 2138.¦ 6:43.55 2323.¦10:38.33 2489.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.54 2548.¦ 1:29.04 2441.¦ 1:41.16 3014.¦ 3:21.15 2931.¦
 2436. Sardi Giovanni         1961 I-Poncarale (BS)      11:20.20,3   4:19.30,9  (2147) Urkunde Foto  M1       1445.  20,989 ¦  2:08.41 2226.¦ 4:31.13 2302.¦ 6:33.12 2021.¦10:27.43 2322.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39 2079.¦ 1:19.21 1133.¦ 1:21.44 1353.¦ 3:06.23 2472.¦
 2437. Bertelli Francesca     1977 I-Nave (BS)           11:20.22,3   4:19.32,9  (2139) Urkunde Foto  FAK      28.    20,988 ¦  2:08.40 2223.¦ 4:31.12 2301.¦ 6:33.07 2018.¦10:27.40 2321.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39 2079.¦ 1:19.20 1132.¦ 1:21.39 1345.¦ 3:07.24 2503.¦
 2437. Massardi Alessandro    1979 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.22,3   4:19.32,9  (2145) Urkunde Foto  AK       635.   20,988 ¦  2:13.18 2679.¦ 4:31.55 2328.¦ 6:47.53 2416.¦10:35.12 2443.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.54 2674.¦ 1:20.03 1219.¦ 1:36.24 2728.¦ 2:59.57 2229.¦
 2439. Avanzi Claudia         1985 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.23,7   4:19.34,3  (2136) Urkunde Foto  FAK      29.    20,987 ¦  2:13.19 2681.¦ 4:31.55 2329.¦ 6:47.51 2415.¦10:35.12 2442.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.56 2681.¦ 1:23.51 1761.¦ 1:36.23 2727.¦ 2:59.58 2230.¦
 2440. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1446.  20,987 ¦  2:02.54 1589.¦ 4:24.48 2002.¦ 6:42.20 2270.¦10:34.09 2425.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.47 1845.¦ 1:29.11 2449.¦ 1:33.01 2450.¦ 2:58.47 2178.¦
 2441. Pfaff Günther          1961 D-Rottweil            11:20.25,4   4:19.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto  M1       1447.  20,986 ¦  2:19.50 3139.¦ 4:52.05 3060.¦ 7:06.23 2842.¦10:38.14 2484.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.44 3161.¦ 1:34.36 2985.¦ 1:33.50 2513.¦ 2:55.32 2039.¦
 2442. Casali Angelo          1956 I-Spino d'Adda (CR)   11:20.26,0   4:19.36,6  (2714) Urkunde Foto  M2       256.   20,986 ¦  2:06.26 1974.¦ 4:25.03 2012.¦ 6:51.50 2530.¦10:35.24 2446.¦
       usd spinese oratorio                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.12 2468.¦ 1:26.58 2198.¦ 1:36.04 2703.¦ 3:07.11 2496.¦
 2443. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1448.  20,984 ¦  2:01.18 1423.¦ 4:13.25 1468.¦ 6:11.31 1399.¦10:38.44 2491.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:19.28 1392.¦ 1:20.31 1315.¦ 1:21.02 1271.¦ 3:53.37 3402.¦
 2444. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto  M1       1449.  20,982 ¦  2:12.00 2541.¦ 4:32.29 2354.¦ 6:52.25 2539.¦10:36.12 2454.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.07 2697.¦ 1:25.03 1948.¦ 1:38.19 2852.¦ 3:05.32 2444.¦
 2445. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 I-Rubiera (RE)        11:20.40,8   4:19.51,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1450.  20,979 ¦  2:10.54 2434.¦ 4:35.01 2470.¦ 6:50.36 2494.¦10:34.48 2436.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 2595.¦ 1:27.33 2277.¦ 1:35.00 2616.¦ 3:05.45 2453.¦
 2446. Zinani Giorgio         1972 I-San Martino in Rio  11:20.41,2   4:19.51,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto  M1       1451.  20,978 ¦  2:10.54 2435.¦ 4:35.01 2469.¦ 6:50.36 2495.¦10:34.50 2437.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 2596.¦ 1:27.33 2278.¦ 1:35.00 2615.¦ 3:05.45 2454.¦
 2447. Kletzl Ernst           1975 A-Seewalchen am Atte  11:20.43,2   4:19.53,8  (3825) Urkunde Foto  AK       636.   20,977 ¦  1:59.44 1268.¦ 4:05.59 1140.¦ 6:07.16 1288.¦10:17.37 2168.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.54  952.¦ 1:17.44  924.¦ 1:21.12 1291.¦ 3:26.26 3049.¦
 2448. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   4:20.11,0  (3454) Urkunde Foto  M2       257.   20,968 ¦  2:07.33 2103.¦ 4:33.42 2415.¦ 6:47.56 2420.¦10:20.00 2199.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.57 2118.¦ 1:30.41 2644.¦ 1:30.34 2233.¦ 2:53.43 1944.¦
 2449. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:20.18,6   (806) Urkunde Foto  AK       637.   20,965 ¦  2:04.30 1749.¦ 4:15.39 1552.¦ 6:24.37 1771.¦10:27.06 2308.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.22 2035.¦ 1:23.53 1765.¦ 1:32.00 2369.¦ 3:21.50 2954.¦
 2450. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto  M1       1452.  20,964 ¦  2:10.51 2430.¦ 4:29.38 2216.¦ 6:45.38 2366.¦10:39.19 2498.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 2744.¦ 1:30.03 2566.¦ 1:42.05 3046.¦ 3:13.17 2681.¦
 2451. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:20.21,6  (1130) Urkunde Foto  AK       638.   20,963 ¦  2:03.40 1672.¦ 4:18.55 1712.¦ 6:35.11 2071.¦10:33.46 2419.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27 1930.¦ 1:25.12 1967.¦ 1:30.03 2191.¦ 3:20.31 2914.¦
 2452. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   4:20.26,2   (765) Urkunde Foto  FM1      44.    20,961 ¦  2:06.14 1955.¦ 4:20.07 1778.¦ 6:39.43 2196.¦10:39.22 2500.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.08 2302.¦ 1:24.46 1910.¦ 1:37.07 2777.¦ 3:13.02 2677.¦
 2453. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto  M1       1453.  20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1973.¦ 4:22.54 1914.¦ 6:43.08 2297.¦10:36.55 2468.¦
       TSV Erbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 2086.¦ 1:25.32 1998.¦ 1:34.12 2543.¦ 3:05.11 2422.¦
 2454. Greisel Philipp        1979 D-Ulm                 11:21.21,7   4:20.32,3  (3668) Urkunde Foto  AK       639.   20,958 ¦  2:19.27 3118.¦ 4:46.51 2925.¦ 6:58.16 2690.¦10:37.36 2473.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.44 2869.¦ 1:33.02 2873.¦ 1:26.51 1862.¦ 2:56.38 2084.¦
 2455. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto  M1       1454.  20,957 ¦  2:03.04 1613.¦ 4:19.04 1723.¦ 6:20.30 1657.¦10:39.21 2499.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.06 1738.¦ 1:25.00 1946.¦ 1:25.33 1722.¦ 3:34.34 3199.¦
 2456. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:20.37,9  (3797) Urkunde Foto  AK       640.   20,955 ¦  2:10.30 2397.¦ 4:41.53 2748.¦ 6:56.14 2643.¦10:30.32 2368.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2144.¦ 1:29.50 2540.¦ 1:28.46 2050.¦ 2:52.05 1874.¦
 2457. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto  M1       1455.  20,950 ¦  2:19.55 3145.¦ 4:40.31 2698.¦ 6:52.11 2536.¦10:40.21 2516.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.01 3358.¦ 1:30.18 2597.¦ 1:37.37 2807.¦ 3:11.07 2611.¦
 2458. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   4:20.48,1   (883) Urkunde Foto  FAK      30.    20,949 ¦  2:13.51 2720.¦ 4:40.28 2695.¦ 6:54.40 2608.¦10:36.33 2460.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:33.46 3092.¦ 1:33.12 2889.¦ 1:38.46 2872.¦ 3:05.27 2436.¦
 2459. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto  M1       1456.  20,948 ¦  2:16.51 2935.¦ 4:58.18 3194.¦ 7:05.30 2823.¦10:36.59 2470.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 2151.¦ 1:38.49 3194.¦ 1:21.15 1299.¦ 2:41.50 1427.¦
 2460. Guttroff Michael       1977 D-Weikersheim         11:21.41,6   4:20.52,2  (3687) Urkunde Foto  AK       641.   20,947 ¦  2:09.43 2315.¦ 4:33.08 2386.¦ 6:28.54 1889.¦10:28.54 2337.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.18 1640.¦ 1:25.41 2026.¦ 1:17.54  953.¦ 2:37.20 1237.¦
 2461. Reisenbauer Wolfgang   1948 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  11:21.45,0   4:20.55,6  (4085) Urkunde Foto  M2       258.   20,946 ¦  2:10.47 2422.¦ 4:33.57 2421.¦ 6:49.00 2452.¦10:38.05 2482.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.19 2603.¦ 1:30.01 2557.¦ 1:36.38 2746.¦ 3:09.40 2575.¦
 2462. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Utrecht            11:21.45,3   4:20.55,9  (1532) Urkunde Foto  FAK      31.    20,945 ¦  2:15.33 2855.¦ 4:42.58 2789.¦ 6:58.05 2683.¦10:35.00 2439.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.19 2839.¦ 1:30.01 2560.¦ 1:33.36 2497.¦ 2:58.35 2169.¦
 2463. Malavasi Vanni         1962 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:21.47,1   4:20.57,7  (2671) Urkunde Foto  M1       1457.  20,945 ¦  2:08.07 2165.¦ 4:25.24 2027.¦ 6:44.13 2327.¦10:38.57 2495.¦
       Phonix Racing Team Ferrara                                                                                            ¦  1:26.32 2361.¦ 1:24.46 1914.¦ 1:39.09 2900.¦ 3:14.01 2722.¦
 2464. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto  M1       1458.  20,942 ¦  2:10.50 2427.¦ 4:27.42 2121.¦ 6:50.27 2488.¦10:37.50 2478.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:29.46 2770.¦ 1:27.08 2221.¦ 1:32.17 2392.¦ 3:05.26 2433.¦
 2465. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto  M1       1459.  20,941 ¦  2:07.50 2135.¦ 4:26.09 2058.¦ 6:54.46 2612.¦10:45.04 2559.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.01 2132.¦ 1:27.36 2282.¦ 1:32.37 2418.¦ 3:02.31 2318.¦
 2466. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto  M1       1460.  20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1912.¦ 4:21.10 1816.¦ 6:29.38 1907.¦10:38.43 2490.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.23 1919.¦ 1:25.51 2045.¦ 1:32.23 2403.¦ 3:15.12 2749.¦
 2467. Grob Stefan            1964 D-Donauwörth          11:22.23,1   4:21.33,7   (943) Urkunde Foto  M1       1461.  20,926 ¦  2:12.57 2644.¦ 4:42.06 2760.¦ 6:53.14 2565.¦10:32.39 2400.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.43 2657.¦ 1:31.51 2769.¦ 1:26.49 1860.¦ 2:54.11 1969.¦
 2468. Savini Giovanni        1954 I-Monte San Vito (AN  11:22.32,5   4:21.43,1  (2682) Urkunde Foto  M2       259.   20,921 ¦  2:11.29 2488.¦ 4:40.12 2682.¦ 6:53.34 2578.¦10:36.59 2469.¦
       S.C. Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                                             ¦  1:25.59 2285.¦ 1:31.53 2774.¦ 1:31.32 2327.¦ 3:00.48 2259.¦
 2469. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto  M1       1462.  20,919 ¦  2:12.36 2608.¦ 4:44.42 2853.¦ 7:08.15 2875.¦10:43.24 2541.¦
       Radsport Dressel                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.18 2599.¦ 1:39.47 3254.¦ 1:40.12 2960.¦ 2:58.16 2152.¦
 2470. Schüpbach André        1966 CH-Küngoldingen       11:22.42,3   4:21.52,9  (4180) Urkunde Foto  M1       1463.  20,916 ¦  2:07.24 2081.¦ 4:25.27 2028.¦ 6:42.34 2279.¦10:43.33 2543.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1987.¦ 1:26.55 2192.¦ 1:30.29 2225.¦ 3:16.22 2791.¦
 2471. Schwab Kus             1960 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:22.58,3   4:22.08,9   (500) Urkunde Foto  M1       1464.  20,908 ¦  2:18.36 3059.¦ 4:47.18 2933.¦ 7:04.10 2805.¦10:36.53 2467.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:35.34 3225.¦ 1:30.02 2562.¦ 1:32.21 2399.¦ 2:44.39 1524.¦
 2472. Gilles Dirk            1967 D-Lüdenscheid         11:23.03,4   4:22.14,0  (1055) Urkunde Foto  M1       1465.  20,906 ¦  2:06.12 1949.¦ 5:09.23 3370.¦ 7:12.32 2956.¦10:37.59 2481.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25 1656.¦ 1:33.37 2923.¦ 1:24.00 1589.¦ 2:47.06 1627.¦
 2473. Gerber Joachim         1960 D-Magdeburg           11:23.07,0   4:22.17,6  (3645) Urkunde Foto  M1       1466.  20,904 ¦  2:10.53 2432.¦ 4:33.29 2407.¦ 6:49.06 2454.¦10:40.12 2514.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36 2066.¦ 1:27.42 2292.¦ 1:34.01 2534.¦ 3:07.10 2495.¦
 2474. Casadei Massimo        1968 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.11,9   4:22.22,5  (2505) Urkunde Foto  M1       1467.  20,901 ¦  2:09.54 2340.¦ 4:35.25 2481.¦ 6:53.13 2564.¦10:36.37 2461.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 2699.¦ 1:29.17 2462.¦ 1:34.28 2568.¦ 3:09.11 2556.¦
 2475. Gobbi Roberto          1976 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.15,4   4:22.26,0  (2506) Urkunde Foto  AK       642.   20,899 ¦  2:09.59 2349.¦ 4:35.26 2482.¦ 6:52.12 2537.¦10:39.52 2506.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.14 2713.¦ 1:29.18 2465.¦ 1:33.25 2485.¦ 3:12.03 2648.¦
 2476. Hochmuth Werner        1970 A-Bürmoos             11:23.17,5   4:22.28,1  (2987) Urkunde Foto  M1       1468.  20,898 ¦  2:17.55 3018.¦ 4:57.23 3179.¦ 7:10.57 2929.¦10:39.41 2503.¦
       De Martin Sprizzerol                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.37 2513.¦ 1:34.42 2990.¦ 1:29.26 2121.¦ 2:47.59 1674.¦
 2477. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto  M1       1469.  20,898 ¦  2:12.02 2544.¦ 4:41.10 2721.¦ 6:40.28 2219.¦10:38.50 2493.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.02 2134.¦ 1:28.12 2356.¦ 1:19.28 1118.¦ 3:21.11 2928.¦
 2478. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg             11:23.18,1   4:22.28,7  (1238) Urkunde Foto  M2       260.   20,898 ¦  2:14.32 2780.¦ 4:36.11 2505.¦ 6:52.57 2553.¦10:43.55 2550.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.42 2938.¦ 1:30.28 2617.¦ 1:37.00 2769.¦ 3:15.06 2747.¦
 2479. Wittmann Gerhard       1962 A-Lieboch             11:23.22,9   4:22.33,5  (3077) Urkunde Foto  M1       1470.  20,896 ¦  2:14.45 2795.¦ 4:42.21 2769.¦ 6:53.47 2583.¦10:41.06 2519.¦
       Liebocher Lauf-Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.45 2398.¦ 1:28.53 2421.¦ 1:29.39 2143.¦ 3:03.26 2348.¦
 2480. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1471.  20,895 ¦  2:12.51 2635.¦ 4:38.12 2581.¦ 6:56.43 2661.¦10:40.05 2511.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.01 2799.¦ 1:31.30 2731.¦ 1:33.22 2480.¦ 3:04.22 2386.¦
 2481. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   4:22.41,6  (4345) Urkunde Foto  M2       261.   20,891 ¦  2:11.37 2505.¦ 4:35.00 2468.¦ 6:47.56 2421.¦10:42.49 2535.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2810.¦ 1:29.13 2456.¦ 1:36.56 2763.¦ 3:15.41 2763.¦
 2482. Pohl Jürgen            1960 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:23.43,6   4:22.54,2  (1211) Urkunde Foto  M1       1472.  20,885 ¦  2:04.56 1804.¦ 4:25.35 2036.¦ 6:43.46 2319.¦10:41.39 2524.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 2192.¦ 1:29.34 2515.¦ 1:31.08 2291.¦ 3:21.33 2940.¦
 2483. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto  M1       1473.  20,883 ¦  2:19.28 3121.¦ 4:49.45 3001.¦ 7:04.23 2809.¦10:37.40 2476.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.59 3108.¦ 1:33.47 2931.¦ 1:35.23 2656.¦ 2:55.13 2031.¦
 2484. Rohrmoser Siegfried    1952 A-Münster             11:23.50,9   4:23.01,5   (550) Urkunde Foto  M2       262.   20,881 ¦  2:08.45 2232.¦ 4:25.23 2026.¦ 6:39.47 2200.¦10:44.00 2551.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:29.54 2784.¦ 1:28.43 2405.¦ 1:40.09 2953.¦ 3:28.06 3078.¦
 2485. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 I-Valenza (AL)        11:23.58,2   4:23.08,8  (2543) Urkunde Foto  AK       643.   20,878 ¦  2:11.05 2450.¦ 4:29.02 2190.¦ 6:50.55 2504.¦10:42.20 2533.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.28 2735.¦ 1:28.33 2383.¦ 1:47.43 3288.¦ 3:15.32 2759.¦
 2486. Geiler Wolfgang        1959 A-Reith i.A           11:24.01,7   4:23.12,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto  M1       1474.  20,876 ¦  2:11.29 2487.¦ 4:39.06 2620.¦ 6:50.41 2498.¦10:41.17 2520.¦
       BCA Bikeclub Alpbachtal                                                                                               ¦  1:27.50 2534.¦ 1:29.24 2487.¦ 1:31.10 2293.¦ 3:11.11 2613.¦
 2487. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1475.  20,873 ¦  2:09.29 2290.¦ 4:28.38 2165.¦ 6:38.47 2176.¦10:27.34 2318.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23 2195.¦ 1:24.23 1856.¦ 1:26.08 1787.¦ 3:02.06 2308.¦
 2488. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   4:23.17,8  (2039) Urkunde Foto  M2       263.   20,873 ¦  2:11.16 2468.¦ 4:37.36 2556.¦ 6:50.01 2478.¦10:34.19 2428.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.24 2037.¦ 1:27.16 2241.¦ 1:32.54 2438.¦ 3:00.13 2235.¦
 2489. Vaitl Franz            1951 D-Aicha               11:24.21,7   4:23.32,3  (3169) Urkunde Foto  M2       264.   20,866 ¦  2:15.13 2835.¦ 4:47.49 2947.¦ 7:07.57 2866.¦10:38.15 2485.¦
       RC Passau                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2790.¦ 1:31.56 2779.¦ 1:34.47 2595.¦ 2:47.10 1630.¦
 2490. Gilg Florian           1974 D-Murnau              11:24.23,6   4:23.34,2  (3650) Urkunde Foto  AK       644.   20,865 ¦  2:15.59 2881.¦ 4:42.37 2775.¦ 6:53.14 2566.¦10:39.41 2505.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.30 3075.¦ 1:28.36 2391.¦ 1:30.42 2246.¦ 3:06.09 2464.¦
 2491. Pante Wolfgang         1957 D-Melle               11:24.25,0   4:23.35,6  (4027) Urkunde Foto  M2       265.   20,864 ¦  2:09.37 2306.¦ 4:32.58 2378.¦ 6:50.05 2479.¦10:36.00 2453.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.11 2467.¦ 1:29.44 2534.¦ 1:37.47 2824.¦ 3:09.12 2558.¦
 2492. Janssens Dirk          1967 B-Westerlo            11:24.28,9   4:23.39,5  (1440) Urkunde Foto  M1       1476.  20,862 ¦  2:13.14 2671.¦ 4:46.33 2913.¦ 7:05.51 2829.¦10:37.57 2480.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:31.28 2920.¦ 1:36.23 3063.¦ 1:36.58 2768.¦ 2:57.11 2108.¦
 2493. Preyer Miriam          1977 D-Tübingen            11:24.40,1   4:23.50,7   (662) Urkunde Foto  FAK      32.    20,856 ¦  2:14.25 2767.¦ 4:41.38 2740.¦ 6:57.22 2674.¦10:41.04 2518.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.41 2936.¦ 1:31.57 2782.¦ 1:37.07 2779.¦ 3:09.02 2549.¦
 2494. Kok Gert-Jan           1962 NL-Alblasserdam       11:24.43,8   4:23.54,4   (317) Urkunde Foto  M1       1477.  20,854 ¦  2:04.54 1799.¦ 4:21.40 1843.¦ 6:24.49 1778.¦10:39.05 2496.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.01 1328.¦ 1:24.47 1916.¦ 1:20.01 1163.¦ 3:24.16 3007.¦
 2495. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto  M1       1478.  20,851 ¦  2:12.49 2633.¦ 4:51.18 3032.¦ 7:08.38 2885.¦10:32.21 2396.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.17 2173.¦ 1:34.38 2987.¦ 1:33.50 2514.¦ 2:42.18 1445.¦
 2496. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:24.01,6   (714) Urkunde Foto  AK       645.   20,851 ¦  2:09.50 2328.¦ 4:29.12 2197.¦ 6:32.06 1989.¦10:32.21 2397.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.02 1731.¦ 1:25.42 2028.¦ 1:23.13 1510.¦ 3:09.17 2566.¦
 2497. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto  M1       1479.  20,849 ¦  2:18.54 3084.¦ 4:51.23 3034.¦ 7:07.02 2847.¦10:36.49 2465.¦
       Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                                             ¦  1:28.54 2676.¦ 1:33.37 2922.¦ 1:27.19 1903.¦ 2:51.01 1822.¦
 2498. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:24.09,6   (878) Urkunde Foto  AK       646.   20,847 ¦  2:16.59 2950.¦ 4:44.35 2847.¦ 6:59.49 2717.¦10:47.55 2592.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.19 3062.¦ 1:32.17 2819.¦ 1:37.11 2784.¦ 3:08.36 2536.¦
 2499. Steensen Svend Erik    1952 DK-Middelfart         11:24.59,1   4:24.09,7   (533) Urkunde Foto  M2       266.   20,847 ¦  2:05.24 1854.¦ 4:29.00 2187.¦ 6:38.41 2169.¦10:39.59 2508.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1648.¦ 1:26.55 2193.¦ 1:31.41 2337.¦ 3:16.27 2793.¦
 2500. Wüthrich Reto          1975 CH-Winterthur         11:25.12,1   4:24.22,7  (4392) Urkunde Foto  AK       647.   20,840 ¦  2:08.20 2191.¦ 4:29.01 2188.¦ 6:41.30 2247.¦10:44.54 2556.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36 2068.¦ 1:29.13 2454.¦ 1:35.05 2625.¦ 3:11.51 2642.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.