Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 1501-2000 (10:15.50,9)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Prati Gilberto         1959 I-Villanova di Bagna  10:15.50,9   3:15.01,5  (2391) Urkunde Foto  M1       890.   23,187 ¦  2:04.19 1726.¦ 4:17.58 1668.¦ 6:18.35 1607.¦ 9:37.39 1511.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.34 2218.¦ 1:26.16 2102.¦ 1:27.54 1967.¦ 2:47.04 1626.¦
 1502. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 I-Albenga (SV)        10:15.51,8   3:15.02,4  (2315) Urkunde Foto  M1       891.   23,186 ¦  2:02.20 1534.¦ 4:12.57 1455.¦ 6:14.58 1497.¦ 9:38.45 1524.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.17 1494.¦ 1:21.44 1439.¦ 1:26.45 1849.¦ 2:47.27 1648.¦
 1503. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   3:15.03,8   (762) Urkunde Foto  FAK      11.    23,186 ¦  2:06.41 1998.¦ 4:19.53 1766.¦ 6:18.16 1605.¦ 9:38.50 1526.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54 2550.¦ 1:24.19 1839.¦ 1:27.17 1895.¦ 2:46.21 1596.¦
 1504. Battiau Piet           1964 B-De Pinte            10:16.09,3   3:15.19,9  (3457) Urkunde Foto  M1       892.   23,175 ¦  2:08.05 2159.¦ 4:17.34 1656.¦ 6:11.53 1409.¦ 9:38.06 1516.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.02 2439.¦ 1:21.16 1386.¦ 1:19.34 1123.¦ 2:55.49 2049.¦
 1505. Grüner Alfred          1971 A-Sölden              10:16.09,8   3:15.20,4   (250) Urkunde Foto  M1       893.   23,175 ¦  1:53.28  727.¦ 3:58.46  835.¦ 5:57.09 1050.¦ 9:41.56 1567.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.09  742.¦ 1:17.08  841.¦ 1:22.35 1428.¦ 2:41.29 1414.¦
 1506. Cremonese Stefano      1966 I-Verona (VR)         10:16.23,3   3:15.33,9  (2552) Urkunde Foto  M1       894.   23,167 ¦  2:03.15 1633.¦ 4:17.27 1648.¦ 6:17.55 1593.¦ 9:40.58 1553.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 2083.¦ 1:24.29 1876.¦ 1:21.37 1340.¦ 2:45.45 1568.¦
 1507. Liszt Manfred          1953 A-Weiden am See       10:16.24,1   3:15.34,7  (2978) Urkunde Foto  M2       118.   23,166 ¦  2:07.31 2098.¦ 4:18.55 1713.¦ 6:23.53 1753.¦ 9:40.08 1541.¦
       Coca-Cola Wien                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.08 2155.¦ 1:23.28 1698.¦ 1:27.02 1876.¦ 2:48.01 1676.¦
 1508. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:15.35,6  (1955) Urkunde Foto  AK       450.   23,166 ¦  2:05.38 1881.¦ 4:17.02 1635.¦ 6:17.35 1575.¦ 9:38.33 1522.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.42 2089.¦ 1:22.50 1594.¦ 1:26.10 1788.¦ 2:48.11 1685.¦
 1509. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto  M1       895.   23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1814.¦ 4:18.50 1706.¦ 6:28.13 1872.¦ 9:35.58 1480.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:18.07 1213.¦ 1:21.48 1451.¦ 1:22.37 1434.¦ 2:26.27  791.¦
 1509. Mancini Cesare         1954 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (2190) Urkunde Foto  M2       119.   23,160 ¦  2:03.21 1643.¦ 4:13.07 1460.¦ 6:15.14 1508.¦ 9:39.33 1535.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.37 1818.¦ 1:23.50 1760.¦ 1:33.05 2453.¦ 2:40.12 1356.¦
 1511. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto  M1       896.   23,158 ¦  2:02.47 1571.¦ 4:20.23 1788.¦ 6:25.18 1790.¦ 9:39.40 1536.¦
       bike technik Nussloch                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.32 1799.¦ 1:26.37 2154.¦ 1:28.10 1994.¦ 2:37.54 1261.¦
 1512. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   3:15.51,9  (3330) Urkunde Foto  FM1      24.    23,155 ¦  2:03.01 1607.¦ 4:19.33 1745.¦ 6:24.05 1760.¦ 9:37.10 1499.¦
       Team Pfälzerland                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.30 1788.¦ 1:26.09 2091.¦ 1:24.51 1658.¦ 2:36.48 1220.¦
 1513. Grube Carsten          1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg    10:16.42,0   3:15.52,6  (3671) Urkunde Foto  M1       897.   23,155 ¦  1:58.14 1133.¦ 4:02.37 1004.¦ 6:09.29 1340.¦ 9:36.09 1489.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.07 1212.¦ 1:17.04  832.¦ 1:33.18 2474.¦ 2:51.07 1831.¦
 1514. Gstraunthaler Roland   1973 A-Ampass              10:16.44,3   3:15.54,9   (569) Urkunde Foto  AK       451.   23,154 ¦  2:03.24 1648.¦ 4:12.28 1434.¦ 6:15.13 1506.¦ 9:37.31 1507.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:24.12 2015.¦ 1:20.18 1282.¦ 1:27.13 1888.¦ 2:49.11 1735.¦
 1515. Janssens Carl          1963 B-Herentals           10:16.45,8   3:15.56,4  (3114) Urkunde Foto  M1       898.   23,153 ¦  2:11.38 2507.¦ 4:30.46 2275.¦ 6:29.43 1910.¦ 9:40.11 1542.¦
       Ordina                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.06 2578.¦ 1:27.02 2206.¦ 1:23.06 1495.¦ 2:33.57 1083.¦
 1516. Werno Patrick          1969 D-Hamburg             10:16.51,8   3:16.02,4  (1614) Urkunde Foto  M1       899.   23,149 ¦  1:56.57 1009.¦ 4:05.42 1131.¦ 6:08.52 1328.¦ 9:37.25 1504.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06 1338.¦ 1:21.58 1472.¦ 1:30.51 2258.¦ 2:54.43 2007.¦
 1517. Glaser Volker          1960 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba  10:16.52,6   3:16.03,2  (1378) Urkunde Foto  M1       900.   23,148 ¦  2:09.02 2248.¦ 4:25.37 2039.¦ 6:23.43 1746.¦ 9:39.53 1538.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.04 1992.¦ 1:23.57 1777.¦ 1:22.32 1417.¦ 2:44.18 1513.¦
 1518. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:16.03,4  (1653) Urkunde Foto  AK       452.   23,148 ¦  2:01.09 1409.¦ 4:13.25 1470.¦ 6:09.36 1346.¦ 9:37.22 1503.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  806.¦ 1:18.55 1065.¦ 1:16.56  860.¦ 2:40.11 1355.¦
 1519. Schuhmann Rainer       1950 D-Struppen            10:16.55,5   3:16.06,1  (4176) Urkunde Foto  M2       120.   23,147 ¦  2:08.23 2197.¦ 4:22.20 1884.¦ 6:23.11 1732.¦ 9:37.09 1498.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33 2640.¦ 1:22.53 1602.¦ 1:26.17 1802.¦ 2:39.12 1320.¦
 1520. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:16.06,8   (989) Urkunde Foto  AK       453.   23,146 ¦  1:54.15  788.¦ 3:56.05  723.¦ 6:02.46 1174.¦ 9:39.28 1534.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.05  977.¦ 1:14.49  587.¦ 1:32.17 2389.¦ 3:01.12 2271.¦
 1521. Hulgreen Jan           1963 DK-Horsens            10:16.58,7   3:16.09,3  (3286) Urkunde Foto  M1       901.   23,145 ¦  2:03.56 1695.¦ 4:13.35 1479.¦ 6:11.03 1390.¦ 9:40.11 1543.¦
       Stenbalerne                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.45 1699.¦ 1:22.30 1539.¦ 1:22.09 1389.¦ 2:59.45 2216.¦
 1522. Innerhofer Willi       1953 A-Dornbirn            10:17.01,5   3:16.12,1  (3082) Urkunde Foto  M2       121.   23,143 ¦  2:10.07 2366.¦ 4:33.27 2403.¦ 6:35.36 2087.¦ 9:41.08 1556.¦
       LSG Vorarlberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.15 2321.¦ 1:27.16 2240.¦ 1:21.59 1371.¦ 2:32.40 1019.¦
 1523. van Almsick Thomas     1966 D-Gronau              10:17.06,9   3:16.17,5  (4410) Urkunde Foto  M1       902.   23,139 ¦  1:58.16 1137.¦ 4:02.12  985.¦ 6:09.32 1342.¦ 9:39.07 1528.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.33 1405.¦ 1:17.05  834.¦ 1:30.18 2207.¦ 2:53.45 1946.¦
 1524. Breitenfellner Helmut  1966 A-Leonding            10:17.07,5   3:16.18,1  (1256) Urkunde Foto  M1       903.   23,139 ¦  2:02.03 1501.¦ 4:13.58 1498.¦ 6:13.56 1476.¦ 9:41.16 1558.¦
       bikepalast.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.17 1636.¦ 1:22.44 1577.¦ 1:26.27 1822.¦ 2:52.43 1902.¦
 1525. Kmetyko Peter          1955 A-Wien                10:17.13,2   3:16.23,8  (2763) Urkunde Foto  M2       122.   23,135 ¦  1:59.27 1243.¦ 4:05.40 1130.¦ 6:11.25 1396.¦ 9:40.42 1551.¦
       RC-Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07 1343.¦ 1:20.59 1355.¦ 1:31.20 2309.¦ 2:53.33 1936.¦
 1526. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto  M1       904.   23,132 ¦  1:55.38  903.¦ 4:02.46 1016.¦ 6:05.02 1230.¦ 9:40.32 1547.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.29  911.¦ 1:19.10 1099.¦ 1:22.25 1407.¦ 2:54.56 2018.¦
 1526. Niess Peter            1965 A-Graz                10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (2983) Urkunde Foto  M1       904.   23,132 ¦  2:14.04 2736.¦ 4:34.58 2467.¦ 6:34.58 2069.¦ 9:36.51 1495.¦
       Cyclograph Schaftal                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.03 2573.¦ 1:28.21 2366.¦ 1:21.55 1364.¦ 2:27.25  819.¦
 1528. Vassalini Mosè         1982 I-Barghe (BS)         10:17.21,1   3:16.31,7  (2668) Urkunde Foto  AK       454.   23,131 ¦  1:59.38 1261.¦ 4:07.36 1219.¦ 6:07.44 1299.¦ 9:38.32 1521.¦
       MTB Agnosine                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53 1582.¦ 1:20.16 1273.¦ 1:24.29 1626.¦ 2:53.58 1961.¦
 1529. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto  M1       906.   23,128 ¦  2:01.34 1450.¦ 4:14.02 1500.¦ 6:18.49 1614.¦ 9:40.23 1545.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.41 1830.¦ 1:25.07 1957.¦ 1:29.02 2082.¦ 2:49.37 1761.¦
 1530. Dittinger Hannes       1963 A-Stockerau           10:17.34,9   3:16.45,5  (2833) Urkunde Foto  M1       907.   23,122 ¦  2:02.15 1526.¦ 4:08.47 1272.¦ 6:06.38 1266.¦ 9:40.07 1540.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.37 1547.¦ 1:18.45 1049.¦ 1:23.38 1551.¦ 3:01.58 2303.¦
 1531. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto  M1       908.   23,117 ¦  2:12.16 2577.¦ 4:32.02 2336.¦ 6:30.50 1951.¦ 9:39.10 1530.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.56 2429.¦ 1:24.15 1829.¦ 1:21.25 1318.¦ 2:30.45  930.¦
 1532. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   3:16.53,9  (2268) Urkunde Foto  FM1      25.    23,117 ¦  2:02.54 1588.¦ 4:13.27 1472.¦ 6:11.55 1411.¦ 9:38.05 1515.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28 1661.¦ 1:23.08 1636.¦ 1:27.30 1919.¦ 2:56.09 2057.¦
 1533. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,5   3:16.54,1  (2271) Urkunde Foto  M1       909.   23,117 ¦  2:02.54 1587.¦ 4:13.25 1469.¦ 6:11.55 1410.¦ 9:38.11 1518.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.29 1665.¦ 1:23.07 1634.¦ 1:27.36 1932.¦ 2:56.16 2062.¦
 1534. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:16.55,6  (2927) Urkunde Foto  AK       455.   23,116 ¦  2:03.04 1612.¦ 4:13.46 1491.¦ 6:18.04 1600.¦ 9:38.29 1519.¦
       ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.48 1851.¦ 1:20.13 1259.¦ 1:25.40 1735.¦ 2:38.01 1268.¦
 1535. Jöstl Michael          1961 A-Thaur               10:17.45,8   3:16.56,4  (3007) Urkunde Foto  M1       910.   23,115 ¦  2:09.13 2267.¦ 4:23.43 1960.¦ 6:23.48 1750.¦ 9:41.30 1563.¦
       Elfer Racing Tirol                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.40 2521.¦ 1:25.22 1981.¦ 1:28.51 2060.¦ 2:47.00 1623.¦
 1536. Madsen Thomas          1976 DK-Randers            10:17.46,2   3:16.56,8  (1590) Urkunde Foto  AK       456.   23,115 ¦  2:04.17 1723.¦ 4:25.39 2044.¦ 6:16.38 1544.¦ 9:41.26 1561.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51 1854.¦ 1:20.07 1237.¦ 1:08.01  278.¦ 2:24.09  690.¦
 1537. Paci Alessandro        1977 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:17.48,9   3:16.59,5  (2094) Urkunde Foto  AK       457.   23,113 ¦  2:00.25 1346.¦ 4:07.30 1214.¦ 6:13.55 1475.¦ 9:41.13 1557.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40 1827.¦ 1:20.49 1343.¦ 1:30.35 2237.¦ 2:53.31 1934.¦
 1538. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto  M1       911.   23,101 ¦  2:02.05 1503.¦ 4:13.06 1458.¦ 6:12.43 1432.¦ 9:38.52 1527.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.23 1253.¦ 1:21.33 1419.¦ 1:22.08 1386.¦ 2:51.02 1823.¦
 1539. Müller Mario           1965 D-Kraftsdorf          10:18.15,7   3:17.26,3  (3970) Urkunde Foto  M1       912.   23,097 ¦  2:01.32 1443.¦ 4:16.05 1582.¦ 6:14.46 1492.¦ 9:33.01 1439.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1676.¦ 1:24.35 1888.¦ 1:20.58 1264.¦ 2:42.15 1443.¦
 1540. Thyssen Peter          1963 DK-Börkop             10:18.34,0   3:17.44,6   (534) Urkunde Foto  M1       913.   23,085 ¦  2:02.42 1565.¦ 4:14.46 1519.¦ 6:12.58 1442.¦ 9:40.36 1550.¦
       Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                              ¦  1:21.13 1626.¦ 1:24.06 1807.¦ 1:25.40 1738.¦ 2:52.12 1877.¦
 1541. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto  M1       914.   23,085 ¦  2:00.38 1369.¦ 4:12.53 1450.¦ 6:13.32 1461.¦ 9:40.32 1549.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.30 1529.¦ 1:20.29 1306.¦ 1:28.02 1976.¦ 2:49.00 1729.¦
 1542. Pancis Harry           1951 A-Hof bei Salzburg    10:18.38,2   3:17.48,8  (2789) Urkunde Foto  M2       123.   23,083 ¦  2:12.11 2560.¦ 4:23.11 1928.¦ 6:25.16 1788.¦ 9:42.19 1571.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.05 3040.¦ 1:23.43 1733.¦ 1:27.52 1959.¦ 2:44.10 1507.¦
 1543. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:17.50,9   (809) Urkunde Foto  AK       458.   23,081 ¦  2:00.06 1306.¦ 4:12.18 1429.¦ 6:13.36 1463.¦ 9:35.13 1470.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:19.56 1452.¦ 1:22.31 1541.¦ 1:24.34 1631.¦ 2:43.15 1475.¦
 1544. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto  M1       915.   23,073 ¦  2:09.01 2246.¦ 4:30.32 2263.¦ 6:26.48 1843.¦ 9:37.39 1512.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1801.¦ 1:26.43 2171.¦ 1:20.14 1191.¦ 2:33.34 1067.¦
 1545. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto  M1       916.   23,072 ¦  2:09.10 2262.¦ 4:26.56 2093.¦ 6:28.25 1880.¦ 9:39.42 1537.¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.30 1671.¦ 1:26.11 2097.¦ 1:21.38 1342.¦ 2:37.38 1251.¦
 1546. Kappel van Corné       1972 NL-Sleeuwijk          10:19.03,7   3:18.14,3  (2832) Urkunde Foto  M1       917.   23,067 ¦  1:59.24 1235.¦ 4:15.51 1566.¦ 6:14.33 1487.¦ 9:40.02 1539.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.46 1433.¦ 1:24.08 1811.¦ 1:19.41 1137.¦ 2:43.53 1496.¦
 1547. Cominelli Stefano      1967 I-Ospitaletto (BS)    10:19.19,6   3:18.30,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto  M1       918.   23,057 ¦  2:16.27 2906.¦ 4:35.28 2484.¦ 6:30.37 1945.¦ 9:43.25 1589.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:18.57 1321.¦ 1:23.05 1631.¦ 1:19.21 1105.¦ 2:41.49 1425.¦
 1548. Marini Marzio          1967 I-ospetaletto BR (BS  10:19.20,3   3:18.30,9  (2397) Urkunde Foto  M1       919.   23,056 ¦  2:20.36 3185.¦ 4:35.29 2485.¦ 6:30.38 1946.¦ 9:43.25 1590.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:23.04 1883.¦ 1:23.02 1624.¦ 1:19.20 1101.¦ 2:41.49 1426.¦
 1549. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   3:18.38,1   (871) Urkunde Foto  M2       124.   23,052 ¦  2:05.55 1916.¦ 4:15.40 1553.¦ 6:18.56 1616.¦ 9:42.55 1582.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.27 2203.¦ 1:20.54 1346.¦ 1:27.15 1893.¦ 2:50.05 1783.¦
 1550. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto  M1       920.   23,051 ¦  2:03.16 1634.¦ 4:13.35 1480.¦ 6:16.03 1527.¦ 9:43.56 1602.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.42 1697.¦ 1:21.25 1400.¦ 1:23.58 1588.¦ 2:53.27 1932.¦
 1551. Uecker Bernd           1972 D-Schwaig             10:19.31,9   3:18.42,5   (452) Urkunde Foto  M1       921.   23,049 ¦  2:00.08 1312.¦ 4:09.11 1290.¦ 6:20.38 1662.¦ 9:43.21 1587.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.16 1115.¦ 1:21.32 1413.¦ 1:34.56 2609.¦ 2:45.55 1580.¦
 1552. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   3:18.48,9  (4356) Urkunde Foto  M2       125.   23,045 ¦  2:06.57 2026.¦ 4:19.37 1749.¦ 6:23.10 1730.¦ 9:41.29 1562.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.46 1700.¦ 1:22.41 1564.¦ 1:26.24 1813.¦ 2:46.22 1597.¦
 1553. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto  M1       922.   23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1857.¦ 4:23.22 1941.¦ 6:29.23 1900.¦ 9:42.43 1578.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:23.29 1933.¦ 1:24.04 1794.¦ 1:23.32 1536.¦ 2:29.07  871.¦
 1554. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto  M1       923.   23,040 ¦  2:10.51 2431.¦ 4:24.30 1991.¦ 6:26.22 1827.¦ 9:43.08 1585.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:28.50 2668.¦ 1:24.11 1818.¦ 1:27.13 1886.¦ 2:46.30 1602.¦
 1555. Pfeifer Timo           1982 D-Reichenau           10:19.49,9   3:19.00,5  (4040) Urkunde Foto  AK       459.   23,038 ¦  2:08.43 2229.¦ 4:20.46 1803.¦ 6:08.14 1314.¦ 9:41.01 1554.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37 2224.¦ 1:22.45 1582.¦ 1:08.53  332.¦ 2:41.18 1400.¦
 1556. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:19.00,6  (3570) Urkunde Foto  AK       460.   23,038 ¦  2:08.42 2228.¦ 4:20.46 1803.¦ 6:19.57 1642.¦ 9:41.02 1555.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.35 2220.¦ 1:22.45 1580.¦ 1:20.36 1232.¦ 2:40.26 1364.¦
 1557. Sturmlechner Franz     1964 A-Kilb                10:20.01,5   3:19.12,1  (1423) Urkunde Foto  M1       924.   23,031 ¦  1:59.08 1207.¦ 4:07.19 1207.¦ 6:16.34 1542.¦ 9:43.48 1597.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.06 1614.¦ 1:23.08 1640.¦ 1:36.47 2755.¦ 2:55.41 2045.¦
 1558. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto  M1       925.   23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1730.¦ 4:16.30 1601.¦ 6:09.58 1355.¦ 9:42.08 1570.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.47 1846.¦ 1:22.53 1600.¦ 1:19.35 1124.¦ 2:59.02 2186.¦
 1559. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:19.24,2  (1300) Urkunde Foto  AK       461.   23,023 ¦  2:00.08 1310.¦ 4:12.23 1431.¦ 6:13.13 1454.¦ 9:40.29 1546.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.35 1544.¦ 1:23.08 1639.¦ 1:26.51 1863.¦ 2:49.53 1774.¦
 1560. Willemse Michiel       1971 NL-Heemstede          10:20.18,8   3:19.29,4   (338) Urkunde Foto  M1       926.   23,020 ¦  2:07.28 2088.¦ 4:16.42 1611.¦ 6:15.10 1504.¦ 9:41.31 1564.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.59 2122.¦ 1:21.46 1444.¦ 1:23.41 1561.¦ 2:51.40 1857.¦
 1561. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:19.45,0  (1874) Urkunde Foto  AK       462.   23,010 ¦  1:59.36 1255.¦ 4:16.16 1593.¦ 6:19.13 1627.¦ 9:43.07 1584.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:20.40 1555.¦ 1:24.22 1853.¦ 1:24.39 1640.¦ 2:49.21 1743.¦
 1562. Niedrist Wolfgang      1956 A-Innsbruck           10:20.38,1   3:19.48,7  (2924) Urkunde Foto  M2       126.   23,008 ¦  2:09.53 2335.¦ 4:27.52 2128.¦ 6:29.55 1916.¦ 9:39.15 1531.¦
       ASV St. Lorenzen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.18 1908.¦ 1:28.49 2415.¦ 1:21.56 1366.¦ 2:34.09 1093.¦
 1563. Myllymäki Jaakko       1963 FI-Jalasjärvi         10:20.39,2   3:19.49,8  (3055) Urkunde Foto  M1       927.   23,008 ¦  2:10.05 2358.¦ 4:31.40 2317.¦ 6:32.03 1988.¦ 9:42.29 1575.¦
       Kauhajoen Karhu                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.24 1774.¦ 1:28.36 2392.¦ 1:21.14 1295.¦ 2:35.55 1185.¦
 1564. Zani Domenico          1954 I-Castegnato (BS)     10:20.43,2   3:19.53,8  (2529) Urkunde Foto  M2       127.   23,005 ¦  2:08.20 2190.¦ 4:18.36 1695.¦ 6:25.44 1807.¦ 9:45.11 1628.¦
       free bike Castegnato                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.41 2235.¦ 1:24.38 1894.¦ 1:29.45 2156.¦ 2:50.57 1819.¦
 1565. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto  M1       928.   23,003 ¦  1:54.22  799.¦ 4:01.18  946.¦ 5:56.58 1046.¦ 9:37.50 1514.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.36  796.¦ 1:19.26 1147.¦ 1:22.43 1454.¦ 3:05.42 2451.¦
 1566. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto  M1       929.   22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1825.¦ 4:16.49 1618.¦ 6:18.32 1606.¦ 9:42.20 1572.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.01 1984.¦ 1:22.05 1481.¦ 1:26.46 1852.¦ 2:51.51 1861.¦
 1567. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   3:20.06,7   (647) Urkunde Foto  FAK      12.    22,997 ¦  2:06.25 1972.¦ 4:16.50 1620.¦ 6:20.36 1660.¦ 9:42.21 1573.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.18 2181.¦ 1:22.05 1481.¦ 1:28.50 2057.¦ 2:51.52 1862.¦
 1568. Castelli Guido         1965 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)  10:20.58,3   3:20.08,9  (2436) Urkunde Foto  M1       930.   22,996 ¦  2:02.01 1493.¦ 4:11.51 1404.¦ 6:16.57 1553.¦ 9:41.50 1566.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.20 1645.¦ 1:20.13 1260.¦ 1:27.17 1896.¦ 2:49.32 1756.¦
 1569. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto  M1       931.   22,990 ¦  1:58.48 1176.¦ 4:11.52 1407.¦ 6:14.22 1483.¦ 9:44.36 1612.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.53 1581.¦ 1:24.35 1890.¦ 1:29.26 2123.¦ 2:53.57 1959.¦
 1570. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   3:20.26,1  (3573) Urkunde Foto  M2       128.   22,985 ¦  2:07.38 2114.¦ 4:28.08 2139.¦ 6:33.00 2016.¦ 9:41.22 1559.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52 1856.¦ 1:27.26 2262.¦ 1:27.20 1904.¦ 2:34.26 1111.¦
 1571. Grammel Gunnar         1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  10:21.17,5   3:20.28,1  (1977) Urkunde Foto  M1       932.   22,984 ¦  2:05.42 1890.¦ 4:18.14 1678.¦ 6:25.02 1784.¦ 9:43.35 1593.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37 1949.¦ 1:24.05 1799.¦ 1:31.45 2341.¦ 2:47.24 1643.¦
 1572. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto  M1       933.   22,981 ¦  1:53.40  738.¦ 3:59.25  856.¦ 6:00.38 1134.¦ 9:43.29 1591.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  746.¦ 1:18.07  965.¦ 1:22.28 1412.¦ 3:04.06 2376.¦
 1573. Osl Anton              1965 A-Ebbs                10:21.25,5   3:20.36,1   (748) Urkunde Foto  M1       934.   22,979 ¦  2:05.40 1887.¦ 4:19.04 1723.¦ 6:22.36 1715.¦ 9:40.43 1552.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.40 1691.¦ 1:24.50 1925.¦ 1:25.37 1727.¦ 2:43.06 1471.¦
 1574. Aerts Peter            1960 DK-Soenderborg        10:21.28,5   3:20.39,1  (1658) Urkunde Foto  M1       935.   22,977 ¦  1:56.41  995.¦ 4:11.34 1396.¦ 6:01.43 1159.¦ 9:32.53 1438.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.54  953.¦ 1:19.44 1180.¦ 1:12.38  554.¦ 2:53.03 1914.¦
 1575. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:20.43,2  (2824) Urkunde Foto  AK       463.   22,975 ¦  2:10.07 2365.¦ 4:27.15 2109.¦ 6:34.31 2062.¦ 9:44.40 1618.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.42 2241.¦ 1:26.02 2073.¦ 1:26.02 1774.¦ 2:37.53 1259.¦
 1576. Nootens Jan            1965 B-Tongeren Mal        10:21.33,8   3:20.44,4  (2818) Urkunde Foto  M1       936.   22,974 ¦  2:08.25 2200.¦ 4:24.47 2001.¦ 6:20.53 1668.¦ 9:38.06 1516.¦
       SV KORTESSEM                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.23 1920.¦ 1:21.34 1421.¦ 1:19.52 1155.¦ 2:37.57 1263.¦
 1577. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto  M1       937.   22,970 ¦  2:09.09 2258.¦ 4:24.23 1983.¦ 6:29.47 1912.¦ 9:43.37 1595.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2105.¦ 1:25.21 1979.¦ 1:24.37 1636.¦ 2:40.50 1380.¦
 1578. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   3:20.59,6   (817) Urkunde Foto  M2       129.   22,964 ¦  1:55.43  910.¦ 4:01.52  968.¦ 6:05.53 1248.¦ 9:42.39 1577.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23  773.¦ 1:19.06 1084.¦ 1:27.04 1878.¦ 2:56.46 2092.¦
 1579. Krampl Reinhard        1970 A-Lang                10:21.52,3   3:21.02,9  (1082) Urkunde Foto  M1       938.   22,962 ¦  2:05.03 1819.¦ 4:16.04 1579.¦ 6:16.33 1541.¦ 9:44.40 1616.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:25.10 2160.¦ 1:24.50 1924.¦ 1:31.02 2277.¦ 2:55.20 2035.¦
 1580. Lezi Achille           1969 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:21.53,4   3:21.04,0  (2387) Urkunde Foto  M1       939.   22,962 ¦  2:01.50 1474.¦ 4:20.49 1806.¦ 6:23.02 1726.¦ 9:44.51 1620.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.16 1491.¦ 1:30.10 2575.¦ 1:26.06 1782.¦ 2:42.51 1459.¦
 1581. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:21.07,5  (2798) Urkunde Foto  AK       464.   22,960 ¦  2:08.57 2240.¦ 4:30.02 2233.¦ 6:29.52 1915.¦ 9:45.14 1629.¦
       SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32 2214.¦ 1:29.41 2529.¦ 1:25.46 1750.¦ 2:41.03 1391.¦
 1582. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:21.10,0  (3696) Urkunde Foto  AK       465.   22,958 ¦  2:09.22 2282.¦ 4:33.22 2400.¦ 6:38.56 2181.¦ 9:45.03 1624.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.59 2434.¦ 1:31.46 2761.¦ 1:28.17 2007.¦ 2:31.44  982.¦
 1583. Schneider Armin        1959 CH-Hinwil             10:22.05,3   3:21.15,9  (4158) Urkunde Foto  M1       940.   22,954 ¦  1:57.01 1016.¦ 4:04.27 1082.¦ 6:08.10 1313.¦ 9:43.35 1593.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.21 1246.¦ 1:19.06 1082.¦ 1:25.11 1688.¦ 2:59.16 2196.¦
 1584. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto  M1       941.   22,954 ¦  1:59.54 1279.¦ 4:13.12 1463.¦ 6:11.45 1404.¦ 9:42.01 1568.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.41  933.¦ 1:22.48 1590.¦ 1:17.55  955.¦ 2:42.53 1462.¦
 1585. Hafner Hans-Peter      1949 CH-Herisau            10:22.07,3   3:21.17,9  (1773) Urkunde Foto  M2       130.   22,953 ¦  2:06.56 2024.¦ 4:18.55 1711.¦ 6:21.51 1696.¦ 9:42.33 1576.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.42 1960.¦ 1:24.57 1938.¦ 1:31.11 2297.¦ 2:40.31 1366.¦
 1586. Petrucci Guido         1963 I-Grosseto (GR)       10:22.16,1   3:21.26,7  (2466) Urkunde Foto  M1       942.   22,948 ¦  2:06.08 1940.¦ 4:18.08 1674.¦ 6:23.44 1748.¦ 9:45.18 1630.¦
       S.S. Grosseto                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 2510.¦ 1:25.53 2050.¦ 1:35.58 2694.¦ 2:49.35 1760.¦
 1587. Melauner Ulrich        1957 A-Inzing              10:22.18,7   3:21.29,3  (3941) Urkunde Foto  M2       131.   22,946 ¦  2:02.02 1498.¦ 4:18.38 1698.¦ 6:19.25 1633.¦ 9:43.58 1604.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34 1412.¦ 1:22.41 1568.¦ 1:25.18 1698.¦ 2:47.26 1647.¦
 1588. Gritsch Othmar         1958 A-Ranggen             10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4    (73) Urkunde Foto  M1       943.   22,946 ¦  1:59.46 1271.¦ 4:18.39 1699.¦ 6:15.00 1498.¦ 9:35.52 1476.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.02 1200.¦ 1:22.41 1568.¦ 1:20.54 1258.¦ 2:39.19 1322.¦
 1588. Riedl Peter            1957 A-Tösens              10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4  (4095) Urkunde Foto  M2       132.   22,946 ¦  2:02.02 1496.¦ 4:18.38 1697.¦ 6:17.10 1557.¦ 9:35.53 1478.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34 1409.¦ 1:22.40 1562.¦ 1:23.03 1490.¦ 2:39.24 1325.¦
 1590. Vasko Karol            1977 SK-Bratislava         10:22.22,3   3:21.32,9  (4304) Urkunde Foto  AK       466.   22,944 ¦  2:03.08 1624.¦ 4:20.51 1809.¦ 6:26.54 1846.¦ 9:44.39 1615.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1686.¦ 1:24.32 1881.¦ 1:27.15 1892.¦ 2:40.46 1376.¦
 1591. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto  M1       944.   22,944 ¦  2:01.12 1413.¦ 4:12.56 1453.¦ 6:09.02 1330.¦ 9:43.23 1588.¦
       SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.30 1142.¦ 1:21.44 1440.¦ 1:18.55 1058.¦ 3:00.23 2244.¦
 1592. Madsen Alex            1962 DK-Randers            10:22.40,8   3:21.51,4  (1589) Urkunde Foto  M1       945.   22,933 ¦  2:05.39 1886.¦ 4:25.38 2042.¦ 6:26.23 1829.¦ 9:41.25 1560.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.30 1787.¦ 1:20.06 1231.¦ 1:17.41  928.¦ 2:23.58  683.¦
 1593. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto  M1       946.   22,927 ¦  2:01.07 1406.¦ 4:13.22 1466.¦ 6:11.55 1413.¦ 9:42.07 1569.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.18 1001.¦ 1:20.55 1347.¦ 1:22.38 1435.¦ 2:48.29 1699.¦
 1594. Winkler Jens           1961 D-Kamenz              10:22.51,1   3:22.01,7  (3115) Urkunde Foto  M1       947.   22,926 ¦  1:59.17 1222.¦ 4:08.52 1277.¦ 6:17.18 1565.¦ 9:42.49 1581.¦
       OSSV Kamenz                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.18 1500.¦ 1:21.00 1358.¦ 1:32.22 2401.¦ 2:52.13 1878.¦
 1595. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   3:22.04,0  (1818) Urkunde Foto  FM1      26.    22,925 ¦  2:13.08 2663.¦ 4:32.15 2345.¦ 6:32.13 1990.¦ 9:43.33 1592.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.30 2852.¦ 1:27.54 2320.¦ 1:28.28 2023.¦ 2:42.37 1455.¦
 1596. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:22.09,8  (3865) Urkunde Foto  AK       467.   22,921 ¦  2:08.46 2233.¦ 4:32.55 2373.¦ 6:32.03 1987.¦ 9:44.19 1609.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58 2119.¦ 1:29.07 2446.¦ 1:21.58 1368.¦ 2:29.39  888.¦
 1597. Grüner Albin           1959 A-Stams               10:23.08,5   3:22.19,1   (359) Urkunde Foto  M1       948.   22,916 ¦  2:07.37 2110.¦ 4:22.17 1882.¦ 6:26.41 1842.¦ 9:46.17 1642.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.02 2438.¦ 1:24.50 1923.¦ 1:29.39 2145.¦ 2:51.59 1869.¦
 1598. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto  M1       949.   22,915 ¦  2:08.41 2225.¦ 4:19.43 1759.¦ 6:21.00 1672.¦ 9:46.13 1641.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.58 2560.¦ 1:23.12 1649.¦ 1:29.02 2081.¦ 2:48.20 1692.¦
 1599. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto  M1       950.   22,909 ¦  2:03.01 1608.¦ 4:17.34 1657.¦ 6:20.18 1650.¦ 9:43.53 1599.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40 1286.¦ 1:22.39 1557.¦ 1:23.12 1506.¦ 2:46.51 1618.¦
 1600. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto  M1       951.   22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1702.¦ 4:15.12 1532.¦ 6:24.52 1780.¦ 9:44.46 1619.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.40 2231.¦ 1:23.42 1731.¦ 1:33.11 2460.¦ 2:47.32 1653.¦
 1601. Vogg Bernhard          1966 D-Siegertshofen       10:23.33,8   3:22.44,4  (1622) Urkunde Foto  M1       952.   22,900 ¦  1:58.00 1106.¦ 4:03.57 1061.¦ 6:06.35 1264.¦ 9:45.54 1638.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21 1014.¦ 1:16.37  734.¦ 1:19.18 1095.¦ 2:59.22 2200.¦
 1602. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 I-Corticella (BO)     10:23.37,0   3:22.47,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto  M1       953.   22,898 ¦  1:55.41  908.¦ 3:56.39  760.¦ 5:59.21 1100.¦ 9:46.22 1646.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.16 1233.¦ 1:17.46  927.¦ 1:32.17 2391.¦ 3:08.09 2526.¦
 1603. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto  M1       954.   22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1861.¦ 4:18.10 1675.¦ 6:09.57 1354.¦ 9:43.57 1603.¦
       53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                                         ¦  1:20.57 1595.¦ 1:24.52 1928.¦ 1:20.12 1184.¦ 2:57.23 2115.¦
 1604. Ghisalberti Santino    1962 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.47,0   3:22.57,6  (2274) Urkunde Foto  M1       955.   22,892 ¦  2:04.46 1781.¦ 4:28.12 2146.¦ 6:25.24 1792.¦ 9:44.35 1611.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.32 1151.¦ 1:22.36 1551.¦ 1:17.15  890.¦ 2:38.37 1299.¦
 1605. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto  M1       956.   22,892 ¦  2:02.53 1581.¦ 4:16.35 1605.¦ 6:15.09 1503.¦ 9:43.20 1586.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.24 1382.¦ 1:21.36 1425.¦ 1:21.27 1321.¦ 2:52.36 1895.¦
 1606. Quadri Aris            1970 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.48,1   3:22.58,7  (2275) Urkunde Foto  M1       957.   22,891 ¦  2:04.48 1784.¦ 4:28.14 2148.¦ 6:24.25 1766.¦ 9:44.36 1612.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.08 1475.¦ 1:22.33 1545.¦ 1:16.13  804.¦ 2:38.37 1296.¦
 1607. Koch Tobias            1969 CH-Zuzwil BE          10:23.50,7   3:23.01,3  (2992) Urkunde Foto  M1       958.   22,890 ¦  2:00.40 1373.¦ 4:15.53 1569.¦ 6:16.15 1533.¦ 9:44.16 1608.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.26 1134.¦ 1:21.11 1375.¦ 1:18.34 1020.¦ 2:34.10 1095.¦
 1608. Simon Jeff             1962 L-Esch Alzette        10:23.51,5   3:23.02,1  (1916) Urkunde Foto  M1       959.   22,889 ¦  1:55.41  907.¦ 4:01.06  936.¦ 5:53.06  949.¦ 9:41.47 1565.¦
       CCID                                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.48 1060.¦ 1:16.23  702.¦ 1:18.14  983.¦ 3:17.05 2811.¦
 1609. Vielhauer Udo          1962 D-Eberstadt           10:23.52,7   3:23.03,3  (4315) Urkunde Foto  M1       960.   22,889 ¦  1:59.48 1274.¦ 4:10.45 1364.¦ 6:10.27 1365.¦ 9:44.26 1610.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.50 1308.¦ 1:22.04 1478.¦ 1:22.42 1452.¦ 2:50.11 1786.¦
 1610. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:23.08,7  (1917) Urkunde Foto  AK       468.   22,885 ¦  2:11.24 2481.¦ 4:31.01 2291.¦ 6:30.19 1935.¦ 9:44.15 1607.¦
       Croatia-Bike                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27 2201.¦ 1:24.13 1823.¦ 1:20.03 1167.¦ 2:34.54 1140.¦
 1611. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto  M1       961.   22,884 ¦  2:09.19 2277.¦ 4:39.10 2624.¦ 6:42.11 2265.¦ 9:45.24 1631.¦
       Bouhs-Baut                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.35 1944.¦ 1:31.44 2756.¦ 1:21.20 1307.¦ 2:25.41  758.¦
 1612. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:23.12,8  (3218) Urkunde Foto  AK       469.   22,883 ¦  2:03.00 1605.¦ 4:18.57 1716.¦ 6:15.24 1513.¦ 9:45.06 1626.¦
       RSG Wohratal                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.31 1535.¦ 1:21.48 1450.¦ 1:18.19  991.¦ 2:46.32 1604.¦
 1613. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto  M1       962.   22,874 ¦  1:54.50  833.¦ 4:04.44 1097.¦ 6:16.01 1524.¦ 9:47.15 1659.¦
       DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                                             ¦  1:16.40 1044.¦ 1:20.45 1338.¦ 1:31.56 2362.¦ 2:54.21 1985.¦
 1614. De Brouwer Hans        1961 NL-Oudewater          10:24.23,9   3:23.34,5   (304) Urkunde Foto  M1       963.   22,870 ¦  2:08.39 2222.¦ 4:32.46 2369.¦ 6:31.40 1980.¦ 9:44.53 1621.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.27 1523.¦ 1:25.57 2061.¦ 1:21.43 1351.¦ 2:33.21 1058.¦
 1615. Huttunen Juho          1978 FI-Turku              10:24.26,2   3:23.36,8  (2839) Urkunde Foto  AK       470.   22,868 ¦  1:58.27 1145.¦ 4:07.07 1194.¦ 6:07.42 1296.¦ 9:42.46 1579.¦
       Team Felt Finland                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.00  965.¦ 1:21.10 1372.¦ 1:25.25 1707.¦ 3:00.33 2246.¦
 1616. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:23.36,9   (715) Urkunde Foto  AK       471.   22,868 ¦  2:04.53 1798.¦ 4:21.45 1851.¦ 6:26.20 1826.¦ 9:48.03 1670.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.28 2048.¦ 1:24.09 1812.¦ 1:25.26 1708.¦ 2:46.33 1606.¦
 1617. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:23.44,2  (3990) Urkunde Foto  AK       472.   22,864 ¦  2:01.33 1446.¦ 4:18.18 1681.¦ 6:22.20 1711.¦ 9:47.03 1655.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40 1285.¦ 1:21.45 1441.¦ 1:19.59 1159.¦ 2:36.21 1202.¦
 1618. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto  M1       964.   22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1811.¦ 4:17.06 1639.¦ 6:21.21 1683.¦ 9:46.25 1647.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:20.25 1515.¦ 1:20.36 1325.¦ 1:29.41 2149.¦ 2:50.11 1789.¦
 1619. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:24.02,4  (1253) Urkunde Foto  AK       473.   22,852 ¦  2:03.05 1615.¦ 4:16.02 1577.¦ 6:20.14 1648.¦ 9:46.30 1649.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.25 1927.¦ 1:24.00 1787.¦ 1:18.33 1018.¦ 2:39.25 1326.¦
 1620. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:24.09,9  (2946) Urkunde Foto  AK       474.   22,848 ¦  2:02.50 1578.¦ 4:16.04 1580.¦ 6:21.02 1674.¦ 9:48.07 1673.¦
       Bikearts                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.32 1674.¦ 1:23.33 1711.¦ 1:26.49 1860.¦ 2:51.59 1869.¦
 1621. Wisniewski Jerzy       1949 PL-Prudnik            10:25.00,0   3:24.10,6  (4379) Urkunde Foto  M2       133.   22,848 ¦  2:05.13 1832.¦ 4:22.29 1886.¦ 6:21.23 1684.¦ 9:42.25 1574.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31 1533.¦ 1:25.47 2035.¦ 1:21.12 1290.¦ 2:43.50 1492.¦
 1622. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto  M1       965.   22,844 ¦  2:11.36 2500.¦ 4:34.01 2428.¦ 6:33.22 2033.¦ 9:47.00 1654.¦
       Dusa-Tec                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.03 2441.¦ 1:27.47 2301.¦ 1:22.41 1448.¦ 2:37.17 1236.¦
 1623. Gasser Beat            1973 CH-Kerns              10:25.10,3   3:24.20,9  (3640) Urkunde Foto  AK       475.   22,841 ¦  2:06.48 2009.¦ 4:21.43 1848.¦ 6:23.22 1736.¦ 9:47.55 1667.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 2039.¦ 1:24.29 1877.¦ 1:23.55 1585.¦ 2:48.11 1684.¦
 1624. Zoubek Dan             1972 D-Berlin              10:25.23,0   3:24.33,6   (921) Urkunde Foto  M1       966.   22,833 ¦  2:06.51 2012.¦ 4:22.35 1892.¦ 6:17.32 1574.¦ 9:43.45 1596.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.13 1487.¦ 1:21.35 1424.¦ 1:16.51  852.¦ 2:38.20 1286.¦
 1625. Giorgini Loris         1962 I-Santarcangelo di R  10:25.25,5   3:24.36,1  (2534) Urkunde Foto  M1       967.   22,832 ¦  2:02.57 1599.¦ 4:14.42 1517.¦ 6:12.07 1415.¦ 9:45.31 1632.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.00 1729.¦ 1:24.21 1850.¦ 1:26.37 1837.¦ 2:44.40 1525.¦
 1626. Kajaus Kari            1949 FI-Sotkamo            10:25.30,9   3:24.41,5   (863) Urkunde Foto  M2       134.   22,829 ¦  2:04.05 1704.¦ 4:19.02 1721.¦ 6:22.03 1703.¦ 9:45.02 1623.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.56 1868.¦ 1:24.19 1840.¦ 1:26.03 1776.¦ 2:47.34 1654.¦
 1627. Beckmann Stefan        1969 D-Bargteheide         10:25.35,5   3:24.46,1  (3472) Urkunde Foto  M1       968.   22,826 ¦  2:05.39 1883.¦ 4:15.10 1531.¦ 6:17.53 1590.¦ 9:45.44 1634.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 2041.¦ 1:22.52 1598.¦ 1:28.12 2000.¦ 2:52.20 1881.¦
 1628. Camnaghi Alberto       1972 I-Lazzate (MI)        10:25.38,2   3:24.48,8  (2525) Urkunde Foto  M1       969.   22,824 ¦  2:10.45 2414.¦ 4:29.08 2192.¦ 6:32.13 1991.¦ 9:46.33 1650.¦
       cicloamatori cassina ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:29.17 2715.¦ 1:25.54 2053.¦ 1:27.48 1954.¦ 2:39.42 1339.¦
 1629. Mugerli Borut          1973 SLO-Rocinj            10:25.43,2   3:24.53,8  (1965) Urkunde Foto  AK       476.   22,821 ¦  2:03.25 1649.¦ 4:12.35 1439.¦ 6:14.05 1478.¦ 9:39.25 1533.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.32 1939.¦ 1:21.03 1362.¦ 1:29.26 2121.¦ 2:51.00 1821.¦
 1630. De Groote Stefaan      1976 B-Zottegem            10:25.49,1   3:24.59,7  (1601) Urkunde Foto  AK       477.   22,818 ¦  1:56.36  989.¦ 4:00.55  931.¦ 5:57.40 1062.¦ 9:45.47 1635.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.32  919.¦ 1:19.17 1120.¦ 1:25.26 1709.¦ 3:16.09 2787.¦
 1631. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:25.09,1  (1650) Urkunde Foto  AK       478.   22,812 ¦  2:09.09 2259.¦ 4:30.23 2253.¦ 6:35.40 2090.¦ 9:47.31 1663.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18 2179.¦ 1:27.14 2237.¦ 1:19.41 1136.¦ 2:31.55  988.¦
 1632. Telfner Anton          1969 A-Obsteig             10:25.58,8   3:25.09,4  (4260) Urkunde Foto  M1       970.   22,812 ¦  2:07.30 2093.¦ 4:20.03 1773.¦ 6:19.11 1623.¦ 9:46.36 1652.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.11 1896.¦ 1:23.32 1707.¦ 1:27.16 1894.¦ 2:58.16 2151.¦
 1633. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   3:25.10,1   (870) Urkunde Foto  M3       13.    22,811 ¦  2:04.36 1760.¦ 4:18.20 1684.¦ 6:24.15 1763.¦ 9:47.35 1666.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.07 2147.¦ 1:21.52 1460.¦ 1:25.15 1692.¦ 2:47.50 1670.¦
 1634. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto  M1       971.   22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1935.¦ 4:19.06 1726.¦ 6:27.06 1852.¦ 9:45.52 1637.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.33 2060.¦ 1:23.31 1704.¦ 1:30.01 2185.¦ 2:44.58 1540.¦
 1635. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto  M1       972.   22,809 ¦  2:07.34 2104.¦ 4:27.23 2112.¦ 6:27.18 1854.¦ 9:45.07 1627.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:20.09 1477.¦ 1:25.26 1990.¦ 1:24.48 1653.¦ 2:47.25 1646.¦
 1636. Wildauer Otto          1961 A-Ebbs                10:26.09,7   3:25.20,3   (753) Urkunde Foto  M1       973.   22,805 ¦  2:03.47 1683.¦ 4:12.26 1433.¦ 6:09.56 1353.¦ 9:45.56 1639.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.46 1702.¦ 1:21.27 1406.¦ 1:25.29 1716.¦ 3:01.38 2287.¦
 1637. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   3:25.22,4  (2984) Urkunde Foto  M2       135.   22,804 ¦  1:58.23 1142.¦ 4:03.16 1039.¦ 6:01.20 1149.¦ 9:43.56 1601.¦
       dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                               ¦  1:18.07 1215.¦ 1:17.06  838.¦ 1:25.18 1697.¦ 3:06.03 2462.¦
 1638. van Os Stefan          1962 NL-Haaksbergen        10:26.24,3   3:25.34,9   (345) Urkunde Foto  M1       974.   22,796 ¦  2:14.21 2764.¦ 4:26.38 2079.¦ 6:31.39 1978.¦ 9:48.03 1671.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.39 3005.¦ 1:24.32 1880.¦ 1:28.29 2025.¦ 2:44.12 1509.¦
 1639. Krapf Robert           1964 A-Kleinebersdorf      10:26.24,8   3:25.35,4  (3850) Urkunde Foto  M1       975.   22,796 ¦  2:12.22 2585.¦ 4:27.55 2129.¦ 6:27.28 1858.¦ 9:44.40 1617.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40 2383.¦ 1:24.56 1936.¦ 1:25.17 1696.¦ 2:43.50 1493.¦
 1640. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto  M1       976.   22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1794.¦ 4:18.36 1693.¦ 6:23.27 1737.¦ 9:43.04 1583.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.22 2188.¦ 1:24.49 1920.¦ 1:28.02 1979.¦ 2:45.07 1549.¦
 1641. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:25.46,0  (1009) Urkunde Foto  AK       479.   22,790 ¦  2:06.37 1994.¦ 4:21.54 1859.¦ 6:29.06 1892.¦ 9:47.23 1662.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1687.¦ 1:26.20 2111.¦ 1:30.10 2201.¦ 2:46.33 1605.¦
 1642. Hanghoj Michael        1961 DK-Klampenborg        10:26.37,4   3:25.48,0  (3697) Urkunde Foto  M1       977.   22,788 ¦  2:14.24 2766.¦ 4:31.42 2319.¦ 6:33.17 2027.¦ 9:48.02 1669.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.24 3068.¦ 1:30.28 2619.¦ 1:25.52 1760.¦ 2:43.52 1495.¦
 1643. Müller Manfred         1944 B-Raeren Eynatten     10:26.40,7   3:25.51,3  (2755) Urkunde Foto  M3       14.    22,786 ¦  2:06.51 2011.¦ 4:21.20 1823.¦ 6:21.49 1695.¦ 9:45.59 1640.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.23 2337.¦ 1:25.10 1961.¦ 1:26.35 1834.¦ 2:51.53 1863.¦
 1644. De Wilde Bruno         1960 B-Gent Zwijnaarde     10:26.48,7   3:25.59,3  (3560) Urkunde Foto  M1       978.   22,781 ¦  2:10.15 2377.¦ 4:32.27 2352.¦ 6:31.02 1956.¦ 9:42.47 1580.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.39 2078.¦ 1:26.55 2191.¦ 1:18.16  988.¦ 2:31.56  991.¦
 1645. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto  M1       979.   22,780 ¦  1:59.09 1208.¦ 4:08.32 1262.¦ 6:14.43 1491.¦ 9:50.20 1702.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.21 1651.¦ 1:22.23 1524.¦ 1:29.45 2155.¦ 3:03.54 2367.¦
 1646. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto  M1       980.   22,777 ¦  2:12.14 2568.¦ 4:34.37 2458.¦ 6:37.45 2151.¦ 9:50.08 1700.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 2104.¦ 1:25.05 1954.¦ 1:24.50 1657.¦ 2:30.11  909.¦
 1647. Willis Brian           1959 GB-Cambridge          10:26.57,1   3:26.07,7  (4371) Urkunde Foto  M1       981.   22,776 ¦  2:11.12 2463.¦ 4:37.16 2542.¦ 6:33.44 2042.¦ 9:44.57 1622.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43 2391.¦ 1:27.37 2284.¦ 1:13.48  616.¦ 2:37.28 1242.¦
 1648. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto  M1       982.   22,769 ¦  2:00.00 1292.¦ 4:17.15 1642.¦ 6:41.51 2260.¦ 9:48.58 1680.¦
       Jochcruiser                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.59 1460.¦ 1:26.05 2082.¦ 1:46.44 3250.¦ 2:29.33  884.¦
 1649. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   3:26.30,3  (2810) Urkunde Foto  M2       136.   22,763 ¦  2:08.28 2208.¦ 4:22.15 1879.¦ 6:25.42 1804.¦ 9:46.43 1653.¦
       SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.21 2186.¦ 1:25.12 1968.¦ 1:29.00 2078.¦ 2:47.23 1641.¦
 1650. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   3:26.33,0  (2942) Urkunde Foto  M2       137.   22,761 ¦  2:12.51 2636.¦ 4:36.23 2509.¦ 6:37.56 2154.¦ 9:47.21 1660.¦
       Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                                            ¦  1:27.40 2521.¦ 1:30.22 2607.¦ 1:23.12 1508.¦ 2:36.58 1226.¦
 1651. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto  M1       983.   22,756 ¦  2:02.51 1579.¦ 4:15.47 1563.¦ 6:16.46 1550.¦ 9:46.19 1645.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.26 1516.¦ 1:21.21 1390.¦ 1:25.33 1723.¦ 2:54.53 2016.¦
 1652. Borgioli Marco         1953 I-Empoli (FI)         10:27.32,6   3:26.43,2  (2657) Urkunde Foto  M2       138.   22,755 ¦  2:07.20 2070.¦ 4:21.38 1838.¦ 6:27.18 1854.¦ 9:49.00 1681.¦
       INTEGRA TEAM A.S.D. DIS&ABILI                                                                                         ¦  1:25.05 2139.¦ 1:24.58 1941.¦ 1:30.18 2210.¦ 2:48.14 1688.¦
 1653. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   3:26.46,1  (1408) Urkunde Foto  M2       139.   22,753 ¦  2:04.24 1734.¦ 4:23.13 1929.¦ 6:16.15 1534.¦ 9:47.13 1658.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:21.15 1631.¦ 1:27.06 2217.¦ 1:15.39  756.¦ 2:54.40 2005.¦
 1654. Oberegger Martin       1986 A-Innsbruck           10:27.36,9   3:26.47,5   (432) Urkunde Foto  AK       480.   22,752 ¦  2:06.54 2019.¦ 4:23.56 1966.¦ 6:31.29 1970.¦ 9:52.14 1729.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:26.33 2363.¦ 1:22.57 1611.¦ 1:33.16 2470.¦ 2:51.37 1853.¦
 1655. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto  M1       984.   22,752 ¦  1:56.58 1010.¦ 4:02.50 1019.¦ 6:09.30 1341.¦ 9:48.39 1678.¦
       Team Schmoll                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11 1221.¦ 1:20.40 1332.¦ 1:29.45 2157.¦ 2:52.24 1885.¦
 1656. Obkircher Günther      1971 A-Götzens             10:27.39,5   3:26.50,1  (3111) Urkunde Foto  M1       985.   22,751 ¦  2:11.19 2471.¦ 4:38.35 2596.¦ 6:43.29 2310.¦ 9:50.45 1709.¦
       Obiracers                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31 2056.¦ 1:30.31 2623.¦ 1:26.46 1851.¦ 2:33.14 1048.¦
 1657. Kotrba Kurt            1966 A-Stans               10:27.39,9   3:26.50,5   (430) Urkunde Foto  M1       986.   22,750 ¦  1:55.19  874.¦ 4:57.46 3189.¦ 6:50.16 2482.¦ 9:52.15 1730.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18 1122.¦ 1:27.36 2280.¦ 1:22.05 1383.¦ 2:34.43 1126.¦
 1658. Furanti Mauro          1960 I-Castiglione d/st (  10:27.40,7   3:26.51,3  (2516) Urkunde Foto  M1       987.   22,750 ¦  2:04.30 1750.¦ 4:18.49 1704.¦ 6:16.58 1554.¦ 9:48.05 1672.¦
       Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.36 1815.¦ 1:22.39 1558.¦ 1:21.07 1276.¦ 2:53.32 1935.¦
 1659. Marcaccini Danilo      1959 I-San Giovanni in Ma  10:27.46,5   3:26.57,1  (2191) Urkunde Foto  M1       988.   22,747 ¦  2:00.19 1332.¦ 4:05.18 1116.¦ 6:01.00 1142.¦ 9:48.55 1679.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.13 1753.¦ 1:19.47 1190.¦ 1:26.38 1841.¦ 3:18.25 2835.¦
 1660. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto  M1       989.   22,742 ¦  2:07.58 2150.¦ 4:22.16 1880.¦ 6:19.39 1635.¦ 9:48.22 1675.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11 2313.¦ 1:24.53 1930.¦ 1:23.39 1558.¦ 2:54.02 1965.¦
 1661. Alberth Mario          1966 A-Schwaz              10:27.54,6   3:27.05,2   (542) Urkunde Foto  M1       990.   22,742 ¦  2:02.02 1499.¦ 4:12.56 1454.¦ 6:19.14 1628.¦ 9:50.21 1703.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:22.59 1875.¦ 1:23.47 1751.¦ 1:33.37 2499.¦ 2:54.32 1997.¦
 1662. Wessels Peter          1970 NL-Utrecht            10:27.56,6   3:27.07,2  (2899) Urkunde Foto  M1       991.   22,740 ¦  2:07.13 2061.¦ 4:22.43 1901.¦ 6:25.30 1795.¦ 9:44.37 1614.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.02 1467.¦ 1:23.09 1645.¦ 1:24.24 1617.¦ 2:40.36 1372.¦
 1663. Paro Simone            1969 I-Casier (TV)         10:27.58,1   3:27.08,7  (2688) Urkunde Foto  M1       992.   22,740 ¦  1:59.14 1218.¦ 4:15.06 1529.¦ 6:15.53 1522.¦ 9:43.55 1600.¦
       Team Bici & Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.11 1109.¦ 1:21.58 1471.¦ 1:19.12 1082.¦ 2:45.52 1576.¦
 1664. Hölzl Martin           1966 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:28.00,3   3:27.10,9   (493) Urkunde Foto  M1       993.   22,738 ¦  1:52.44  672.¦ 4:00.13  887.¦ 5:59.38 1105.¦ 9:47.56 1668.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.03  728.¦ 1:19.54 1205.¦ 1:31.54 2360.¦ 3:01.09 2268.¦
 1665. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto  M1       994.   22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1779.¦ 4:28.17 2151.¦ 6:25.48 1808.¦ 9:47.21 1661.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.54 1189.¦ 1:22.41 1567.¦ 1:17.39  924.¦ 2:41.22 1402.¦
 1666. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:27.15,8  (1346) Urkunde Foto  AK       481.   22,735 ¦  2:01.33 1445.¦ 4:13.51 1495.¦ 6:12.30 1427.¦ 9:45.48 1636.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04 1471.¦ 1:21.59 1473.¦ 1:23.38 1552.¦ 2:57.42 2126.¦
 1667. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:27.25,4  (3406) Urkunde Foto  AK       482.   22,729 ¦  2:00.08 1313.¦ 4:09.14 1293.¦ 6:10.34 1368.¦ 9:40.32 1548.¦
       VfL Wangen                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.47 1304.¦ 1:18.30 1023.¦ 1:22.24 1406.¦ 2:44.18 1512.¦
 1668. Nicoletti Loris        1962 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:28.18,9   3:27.29,5  (2421) Urkunde Foto  M1       995.   22,727 ¦  2:00.44 1374.¦ 4:08.19 1255.¦ 6:17.50 1588.¦ 9:52.34 1740.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:20.26 1519.¦ 1:23.01 1619.¦ 1:36.18 2722.¦ 3:04.57 2412.¦
 1669. Wirgler Markus         1973 A-Wien                10:28.25,7   3:27.36,3  (4376) Urkunde Foto  AK       483.   22,723 ¦  2:04.54 1799.¦ 4:19.20 1732.¦ 6:17.47 1586.¦ 9:49.32 1686.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.52 1975.¦ 1:24.28 1875.¦ 1:23.31 1535.¦ 2:56.54 2096.¦
 1670. Lackner Josef          1952 A-Knittelfeld         10:28.47,5   3:27.58,1  (1698) Urkunde Foto  M2       140.   22,710 ¦  2:01.35 1452.¦ 4:15.53 1568.¦ 6:20.37 1661.¦ 9:49.25 1685.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26 1516.¦ 1:24.46 1912.¦ 1:23.57 1587.¦ 2:45.41 1565.¦
 1671. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 I-Fano (PU)           10:29.01,1   3:28.11,7  (2088) Urkunde Foto  FM1      27.    22,702 ¦  2:06.36 1993.¦ 4:16.58 1631.¦ 6:18.14 1604.¦ 9:49.06 1683.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.38 2225.¦ 1:21.47 1446.¦ 1:25.57 1768.¦ 2:49.27 1750.¦
 1672. Rohwer Ole             1964 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:29.21,4   3:28.32,0  (2098) Urkunde Foto  M1       996.   22,689 ¦  2:00.36 1362.¦ 4:16.44 1613.¦ 6:22.17 1710.¦ 9:47.33 1665.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:19.13 1356.¦ 1:26.27 2129.¦ 1:30.03 2191.¦ 2:47.11 1632.¦
 1673. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto  M1       997.   22,684 ¦  2:03.22 1644.¦ 4:11.09 1380.¦ 6:03.08 1182.¦ 9:49.02 1682.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.55 1590.¦ 1:19.45 1182.¦ 1:18.47 1044.¦ 3:12.58 2674.¦
 1674. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto  M1       998.   22,681 ¦  2:00.29 1352.¦ 4:13.10 1462.¦ 6:22.06 1705.¦ 9:54.11 1765.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.15 1114.¦ 1:23.49 1755.¦ 1:28.49 2055.¦ 2:47.42 1659.¦
 1675. Glonner Armin          1978 A-Ebbs                10:29.44,2   3:28.54,8   (743) Urkunde Foto  AK       484.   22,676 ¦  2:14.10 2746.¦ 4:27.28 2116.¦ 6:26.40 1841.¦ 9:50.57 1714.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.23 2615.¦ 1:24.53 1932.¦ 1:22.52 1465.¦ 2:49.31 1755.¦
 1676. Thegen Henrik          1965 DK-Randers            10:29.45,0   3:28.55,6  (1592) Urkunde Foto  M1       999.   22,675 ¦  2:04.41 1772.¦ 4:25.37 2038.¦ 6:26.22 1828.¦ 9:48.25 1676.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1674.¦ 1:20.06 1232.¦ 1:17.42  932.¦ 2:31.08  942.¦
 1677. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   3:29.23,0  (2073) Urkunde Foto  M3       15.    22,659 ¦  2:07.38 2112.¦ 4:19.44 1760.¦ 6:32.30 2000.¦ 9:50.30 1705.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.24 2621.¦ 1:24.26 1866.¦ 1:37.09 2780.¦ 2:47.18 1637.¦
 1678. Deschwanden Andi       1970 CH-Hinteregg          10:30.17,7   3:29.28,3  (3564) Urkunde Foto  M1       1000.  22,656 ¦  2:00.55 1387.¦ 4:08.15 1250.¦ 6:01.37 1157.¦ 9:49.22 1684.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.30 1530.¦ 1:19.31 1159.¦ 1:20.12 1182.¦ 3:11.54 2643.¦
 1679. Tros Rob               1962 NL-Broek op Langedij  10:30.18,3   3:29.28,9  (4287) Urkunde Foto  M1       1001.  22,655 ¦  1:59.43 1267.¦ 4:09.39 1315.¦ 6:14.10 1480.¦ 9:51.32 1723.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1554.¦ 1:23.19 1664.¦ 1:27.33 1928.¦ 3:06.16 2470.¦
 1680. Mazzi Carlo            1969 I-Marina di Massa (M  10:30.20,9   3:29.31,5  (2522) Urkunde Foto  M1       1002.  22,654 ¦  2:09.38 2308.¦ 4:20.06 1776.¦ 6:17.13 1559.¦ 9:46.17 1643.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.58 2282.¦ 1:23.21 1670.¦ 1:25.27 1712.¦ 2:56.03 2054.¦
 1681. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:29.34,8  (1472) Urkunde Foto  AK       485.   22,652 ¦  2:15.36 2858.¦ 4:45.04 2880.¦ 6:46.59 2391.¦ 9:50.07 1699.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.33 2363.¦ 1:30.46 2652.¦ 1:22.38 1438.¦ 2:25.49  765.¦
 1682. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:30.24,5   3:29.35,1  (2188) Urkunde Foto  M2       141.   22,651 ¦  2:01.29 1440.¦ 4:09.15 1295.¦ 6:10.12 1360.¦ 9:50.00 1694.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:19.56 1453.¦ 1:20.06 1235.¦ 1:23.24 1527.¦ 3:09.05 2551.¦
 1683. Sporbert Michael       1967 D-Altenburg           10:30.31,1   3:29.41,7   (937) Urkunde Foto  M1       1003.  22,648 ¦  2:14.31 2779.¦ 4:46.56 2928.¦ 6:47.42 2413.¦ 9:47.33 1664.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 2490.¦ 1:32.33 2835.¦ 1:21.22 1315.¦ 2:22.14  622.¦
 1684. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 I-Zola Predosa (BO)   10:30.44,8   3:29.55,4  (2542) Urkunde Foto  M2       142.   22,639 ¦  2:04.43 1773.¦ 4:21.43 1846.¦ 6:31.40 1981.¦ 9:46.19 1644.¦
       POL.A.C.A.C.I.S CIRCOLO DOZZA                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22 2189.¦ 1:23.49 1757.¦ 1:32.07 2378.¦ 2:36.22 1206.¦
 1685. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto  M1       1004.  22,635 ¦  1:57.59 1101.¦ 4:07.10 1200.¦ 6:08.42 1323.¦ 9:49.40 1690.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.20 1373.¦ 1:22.41 1570.¦ 1:29.51 2171.¦ 3:08.13 2527.¦
 1686. Paoloni Roberto        1953 I-Fermo (AP)          10:30.54,0   3:30.04,6  (2540) Urkunde Foto  M2       143.   22,634 ¦  2:07.03 2039.¦ 4:19.37 1749.¦ 6:11.55 1412.¦ 9:49.35 1687.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:27.09 2461.¦ 1:23.07 1633.¦ 1:23.14 1512.¦ 3:02.52 2325.¦
 1687. Denk Franz             1962 A-Graz                10:30.59,1   3:30.09,7   (622) Urkunde Foto  M1       1005.  22,631 ¦  2:07.06 2042.¦ 4:20.31 1794.¦ 6:35.14 2072.¦ 9:50.30 1704.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.14 2320.¦ 1:26.03 2077.¦ 1:28.24 2017.¦ 2:45.55 1581.¦
 1688. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:30.15,5   (908) Urkunde Foto  AK       486.   22,627 ¦  2:07.08 2046.¦ 4:19.54 1768.¦ 6:23.31 1738.¦ 9:54.53 1782.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21 2485.¦ 1:23.40 1725.¦ 1:28.44 2047.¦ 2:59.21 2199.¦
 1689. Vogler Andre           1971 D-Donauwörth          10:31.06,0   3:30.16,6   (946) Urkunde Foto  M1       1006.  22,627 ¦  1:55.36  898.¦ 4:10.45 1363.¦ 6:20.42 1664.¦ 9:45.37 1633.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40  804.¦ 1:22.45 1581.¦ 1:32.59 2445.¦ 2:47.12 1635.¦
 1690. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1007.  22,622 ¦  2:02.09 1507.¦ 4:15.23 1539.¦ 6:19.52 1640.¦ 9:50.05 1697.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:19.16 1365.¦ 1:22.53 1603.¦ 1:23.39 1556.¦ 2:51.14 1839.¦
 1691. Gerber Hans-Dieter     1952 D-Reinbek             10:31.14,8   3:30.25,4  (1235) Urkunde Foto  M2       144.   22,621 ¦  1:58.37 1160.¦ 4:10.07 1330.¦ 6:20.18 1650.¦ 9:51.45 1726.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.09 1478.¦ 1:18.57 1070.¦ 1:34.09 2541.¦ 2:54.03 1966.¦
 1692. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto  M1       1008.  22,612 ¦  2:06.52 2016.¦ 4:22.24 1885.¦ 6:29.39 1908.¦ 9:52.42 1741.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.44 2248.¦ 1:25.55 2054.¦ 1:31.48 2347.¦ 2:48.20 1693.¦
 1693. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:31.00,4  (1681) Urkunde Foto  AK       487.   22,601 ¦  2:02.29 1548.¦ 4:08.15 1249.¦ 6:12.45 1433.¦ 9:49.56 1692.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.05 1610.¦ 1:19.21 1134.¦ 1:26.04 1778.¦ 2:57.49 2133.¦
 1694. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1009.  22,595 ¦  2:09.47 2320.¦ 4:28.39 2167.¦ 6:26.55 1848.¦ 9:51.12 1718.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.30 1789.¦ 1:25.18 1973.¦ 1:20.13 1189.¦ 2:51.05 1828.¦
 1695. Wolko Olaf             1963 D-Sondershausen       10:32.02,2   3:31.12,8  (3301) Urkunde Foto  M1       1010.  22,593 ¦  2:07.22 2077.¦ 4:33.28 2405.¦ 6:31.39 1977.¦ 9:49.59 1693.¦
       SV KYFFHÄUSER                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.20 1645.¦ 1:26.51 2184.¦ 1:19.46 1147.¦ 2:38.08 1272.¦
 1696. Ostermann Harald       1970 A-Völs                10:32.21,8   3:31.32,4  (4016) Urkunde Foto  M1       1011.  22,581 ¦  2:05.34 1871.¦ 4:25.30 2032.¦ 6:31.03 1958.¦ 9:52.29 1736.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.56 1869.¦ 1:26.24 2120.¦ 1:29.09 2091.¦ 2:49.16 1739.¦
 1697. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart           10:32.22,5   3:31.33,1  (4306) Urkunde Foto  M1       1012.  22,581 ¦  2:11.29 2491.¦ 4:36.53 2530.¦ 6:33.11 2020.¦ 9:50.50 1710.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.28 1782.¦ 1:26.59 2203.¦ 1:15.48  772.¦ 2:36.44 1215.¦
 1698. Hammerl Franz          1966 A-Mondsee             10:32.27,1   3:31.37,7   (586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1013.  22,578 ¦  2:02.38 1562.¦ 4:14.29 1511.¦ 6:21.12 1678.¦ 9:51.18 1719.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:19.21 1376.¦ 1:22.42 1571.¦ 1:26.57 1869.¦ 2:56.22 2067.¦
 1699. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto  M1       1014.  22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1686.¦ 4:19.28 1741.¦ 6:23.57 1755.¦ 9:54.35 1773.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.50 1440.¦ 1:22.50 1593.¦ 1:25.52 1761.¦ 2:52.41 1900.¦
 1700. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   3:31.49,1  (2996) Urkunde Foto  M2       145.   22,572 ¦  2:38.26 3658.¦ 5:07.14 3352.¦ 7:01.16 2749.¦ 9:53.27 1749.¦
       Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                              ¦  1:56.57 3695.¦ 1:33.11 2887.¦ 1:14.11  650.¦ 2:16.37  444.¦
 1701. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:31.49,2  (4222) Urkunde Foto  AK       488.   22,571 ¦  2:04.28 1745.¦ 4:24.19 1980.¦ 6:24.49 1777.¦ 9:49.38 1689.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52 1447.¦ 1:26.30 2135.¦ 1:23.21 1519.¦ 2:50.28 1794.¦
 1702. Manzi Bruno            1947 I-Stazzona (CO)       10:32.43,9   3:31.54,5  (2514) Urkunde Foto  M3       16.    22,568 ¦  2:06.27 1977.¦ 4:19.29 1742.¦ 6:30.25 1940.¦ 9:53.58 1758.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.03 2135.¦ 1:25.03 1948.¦ 1:36.15 2715.¦ 2:54.33 1998.¦
 1703. Ager Patrick           1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:32.46,0   3:31.56,6   (485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1015.  22,567 ¦  2:07.19 2067.¦ 4:25.44 2047.¦ 6:26.06 1816.¦ 9:50.04 1696.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.17 2327.¦ 1:26.09 2091.¦ 1:21.52 1360.¦ 2:48.13 1686.¦
 1704. Putzer Stefan          1986 I-Rodeneck (BZ)       10:32.53,6   3:32.04,2  (2744) Urkunde Foto  AK       489.   22,563 ¦  2:05.37 1879.¦ 4:26.20 2064.¦ 6:33.19 2028.¦ 9:51.56 1727.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1541.¦ 1:29.24 2487.¦ 1:31.01 2273.¦ 2:39.32 1333.¦
 1705. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   3:32.05,0  (2339) Urkunde Foto  M2       146.   22,562 ¦  2:12.46 2627.¦ 4:28.03 2137.¦ 6:28.41 1885.¦ 9:51.09 1717.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.09 2901.¦ 1:26.53 2188.¦ 1:26.35 1833.¦ 2:52.00 1871.¦
 1706. Prada Ettore           1962 I-Roncafort (TN)      10:32.58,4   3:32.09,0  (2214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1016.  22,560 ¦  1:57.05 1025.¦ 4:05.50 1136.¦ 6:17.28 1570.¦ 9:54.40 1774.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33 1406.¦ 1:23.46 1740.¦ 1:39.33 2923.¦ 3:01.41 2292.¦
 1707. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:32.09,3  (1386) Urkunde Foto  AK       490.   22,560 ¦  1:56.05  944.¦ 3:55.59  717.¦ 5:58.45 1084.¦ 9:51.02 1715.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.35 1274.¦ 1:14.54  594.¦ 1:32.39 2425.¦ 3:15.26 2757.¦
 1708. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto  M1       1017.  22,559 ¦  2:18.05 3033.¦ 4:43.01 2790.¦ 6:47.13 2401.¦ 9:54.24 1768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 2817.¦ 1:34.16 2967.¦ 1:28.24 2016.¦ 2:34.24 1108.¦
 1709. Marquardsen Torben     1966 DK-Fredericia         10:33.00,4   3:32.11,0   (528) Urkunde Foto  M1       1018.  22,559 ¦  2:01.47 1472.¦ 4:14.27 1509.¦ 6:08.02 1311.¦ 9:46.25 1648.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.32 1536.¦ 1:23.00 1616.¦ 1:17.46  939.¦ 2:55.25 2036.¦
 1710. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 I-Lugo (RA)           10:33.04,5   3:32.15,1  (2046) Urkunde Foto  FAK      13.    22,556 ¦  2:06.55 2022.¦ 4:25.02 2010.¦ 6:35.14 2073.¦ 9:50.52 1711.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42 2240.¦ 1:26.05 2081.¦ 1:27.47 1951.¦ 2:34.09 1094.¦
 1711. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto  M1       1019.  22,552 ¦  1:59.28 1247.¦ 4:05.12 1114.¦ 6:08.47 1327.¦ 9:51.02 1716.¦
       GS Di Monaco                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.23  772.¦ 1:19.09 1093.¦ 1:24.55 1666.¦ 2:59.39 2208.¦
 1712. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   3:32.26,2   (680) Urkunde Foto  FM1      28.    22,549 ¦  2:04.43 1774.¦ 4:24.08 1973.¦ 6:34.25 2058.¦ 9:50.31 1706.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.12 2165.¦ 1:27.48 2304.¦ 1:30.56 2264.¦ 2:38.44 1301.¦
 1713. Gröger Armin           1966 D-Steinenbronn        10:33.18,9   3:32.29,5  (3669) Urkunde Foto  M1       1020.  22,548 ¦  1:57.51 1091.¦ 4:05.07 1108.¦ 6:10.44 1378.¦ 9:52.34 1739.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07 1344.¦ 1:18.50 1059.¦ 1:22.25 1408.¦ 3:01.33 2283.¦
 1714. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   3:32.30,8   (764) Urkunde Foto  FM1      29.    22,547 ¦  2:09.52 2332.¦ 4:21.36 1836.¦ 6:29.40 1909.¦ 9:53.04 1745.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.49 2876.¦ 1:24.40 1898.¦ 1:33.49 2511.¦ 2:49.11 1734.¦
 1715. Scholten Arjan         1961 NL-De Rijp            10:33.28,9   3:32.39,5   (330) Urkunde Foto  M1       1021.  22,542 ¦  2:05.19 1839.¦ 4:16.54 1626.¦ 6:14.53 1494.¦ 9:50.43 1708.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.54 1976.¦ 1:22.17 1502.¦ 1:26.34 1831.¦ 3:03.24 2346.¦
 1716. Bommerson Bert         1966 NL-Assendelft         10:33.31,2   3:32.41,8   (302) Urkunde Foto  M1       1022.  22,540 ¦  2:08.06 2162.¦ 4:19.04 1722.¦ 6:22.23 1713.¦ 9:52.49 1742.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.26 2344.¦ 1:23.22 1677.¦ 1:26.12 1791.¦ 2:56.27 2070.¦
 1717. Leone Giuseppe         1951 I-Fano (PU)           10:33.35,9   3:32.46,5  (2091) Urkunde Foto  M2       147.   22,537 ¦  2:01.43 1462.¦ 4:10.22 1344.¦ 6:13.26 1458.¦ 9:52.23 1734.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:23.37 1950.¦ 1:20.14 1264.¦ 1:25.20 1702.¦ 2:46.45 1613.¦
 1718. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto  M1       1023.  22,533 ¦  1:57.26 1045.¦ 4:09.27 1308.¦ 6:21.39 1688.¦ 9:47.08 1656.¦
       SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.50 1066.¦ 1:22.34 1548.¦ 1:37.09 2782.¦ 2:47.31 1651.¦
 1719. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   3:32.57,5  (1100) Urkunde Foto  M2       148.   22,531 ¦  2:11.32 2495.¦ 4:22.37 1896.¦ 6:17.31 1572.¦ 9:53.35 1752.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.01 2288.¦ 1:20.11 1253.¦ 1:19.17 1093.¦ 2:58.06 2143.¦
 1720. Naundorf Jens          1964 D-Börnsen             10:33.47,2   3:32.57,8  (1239) Urkunde Foto  M1       1024.  22,531 ¦  2:07.45 2123.¦ 4:24.02 1968.¦ 6:26.18 1824.¦ 9:52.30 1737.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.10 2005.¦ 1:26.48 2179.¦ 1:25.16 1694.¦ 2:51.33 1849.¦
 1721. Ragger Gerald          1969 A-Eitweg              10:33.47,5   3:32.58,1  (1005) Urkunde Foto  M1       1025.  22,531 ¦  1:59.03 1201.¦ 4:09.57 1323.¦ 6:21.05 1676.¦ 9:53.48 1754.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:18.28 1264.¦ 1:23.31 1703.¦ 1:32.00 2370.¦ 2:52.07 1875.¦
 1722. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto  M1       1026.  22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1821.¦ 4:18.06 1673.¦ 6:20.50 1666.¦ 9:51.40 1724.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:23.20 1914.¦ 1:24.56 1937.¦ 1:28.06 1983.¦ 2:56.11 2058.¦
 1723. Prüm Andrea            1975 D-Aachen              10:33.53,6   3:33.04,2   (911) Urkunde Foto  FAK      14.    22,527 ¦  2:09.10 2261.¦ 4:27.23 2112.¦ 6:32.45 2009.¦ 9:52.30 1738.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.23 2616.¦ 1:29.51 2542.¦ 1:33.50 2512.¦ 2:49.37 1763.¦
 1724. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto  M1       1027.  22,519 ¦  2:02.15 1525.¦ 4:17.36 1660.¦ 6:27.47 1866.¦ 9:54.02 1763.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:20.52 1575.¦ 1:25.10 1963.¦ 1:31.19 2308.¦ 2:50.05 1782.¦
 1725. Silvi Riccardo         1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:34.13,6   3:33.24,2  (2348) Urkunde Foto  M1       1028.  22,515 ¦  2:06.34 1989.¦ 4:16.06 1585.¦ 6:25.37 1801.¦ 9:49.54 1691.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.40 1957.¦ 1:20.28 1305.¦ 1:30.18 2211.¦ 2:51.07 1832.¦
 1726. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   3:33.28,7  (2867) Urkunde Foto  M2       149.   22,512 ¦  2:02.13 1519.¦ 4:15.29 1540.¦ 6:18.03 1598.¦ 9:50.16 1701.¦
       Traumradler                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.37 1683.¦ 1:22.40 1563.¦ 1:26.23 1811.¦ 2:54.48 2010.¦
 1727. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:33.31,8  (1641) Urkunde Foto  AK       491.   22,511 ¦  1:51.59  609.¦ 4:10.08 1331.¦ 6:15.12 1505.¦ 9:54.00 1760.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.32  678.¦ 1:31.11 2702.¦ 1:28.03 1981.¦ 2:50.01 1778.¦
 1728. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   3:33.33,7  (1272) Urkunde Foto  M2       150.   22,509 ¦  2:05.28 1860.¦ 4:27.09 2104.¦ 6:30.02 1920.¦ 9:53.16 1747.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:24.37 2073.¦ 1:28.23 2368.¦ 1:23.06 1496.¦ 2:49.35 1759.¦
 1729. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto  M1       1029.  22,509 ¦  2:09.32 2295.¦ 4:28.55 2179.¦ 6:26.26 1832.¦ 9:52.28 1735.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.11 1897.¦ 1:22.29 1534.¦ 1:18.15  985.¦ 2:46.29 1600.¦
 1730. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:33.38,3   (553) Urkunde Foto  AK       492.   22,507 ¦  2:08.21 2193.¦ 4:28.58 2182.¦ 6:35.57 2093.¦ 9:55.52 1797.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.18 2481.¦ 1:26.32 2144.¦ 1:27.41 1940.¦ 2:47.10 1631.¦
 1731. Ospelt Beat            1971 FL-Schaan             10:34.28,6   3:33.39,2   (561) Urkunde Foto  M1       1030.  22,506 ¦  2:01.55 1484.¦ 4:08.28 1261.¦ 6:14.15 1482.¦ 9:54.06 1764.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.42 1696.¦ 1:22.19 1514.¦ 1:33.21 2478.¦ 3:09.51 2579.¦
 1732. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1031.  22,505 ¦  1:54.53  838.¦ 3:58.13  821.¦ 6:06.36 1265.¦ 9:56.43 1816.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.04  974.¦ 1:18.23 1004.¦ 1:29.44 2154.¦ 3:03.05 2329.¦
 1733. Meissner Harald        1964 D-Berlin              10:34.30,9   3:33.41,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto  M1       1032.  22,505 ¦  2:02.01 1494.¦ 4:46.18 2905.¦ 6:42.26 2275.¦ 9:50.07 1698.¦
       SISU Berlin                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52 1577.¦ 1:56.15 3621.¦ 1:18.24 1002.¦ 2:32.24 1004.¦
 1734. Dietzel Thomas         1971 D-Altenburg           10:34.32,2   3:33.42,8   (932) Urkunde Foto  M1       1033.  22,504 ¦  2:02.14 1524.¦ 4:11.09 1379.¦ 6:14.12 1481.¦ 9:54.30 1771.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:21.49 1710.¦ 1:22.53 1600.¦ 1:30.56 2265.¦ 3:12.00 2647.¦
 1735. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto  M1       1034.  22,504 ¦  1:58.16 1136.¦ 4:09.14 1292.¦ 6:22.46 1721.¦ 9:55.45 1795.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.18 1123.¦ 1:21.52 1461.¦ 1:23.52 1578.¦ 2:51.33 1849.¦
 1736. Schuler Thomas         1974 CH-Gossau ZH          10:34.38,8   3:33.49,4  (4177) Urkunde Foto  AK       493.   22,500 ¦  2:11.22 2474.¦ 4:26.26 2068.¦ 6:32.17 1993.¦ 9:54.42 1775.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40 2382.¦ 1:22.57 1610.¦ 1:20.36 1233.¦ 2:40.56 1386.¦
 1737. Visioli Mauro          1961 I-Pomponesco (MN)     10:34.43,7   3:33.54,3  (2478) Urkunde Foto  M1       1035.  22,497 ¦  2:04.39 1766.¦ 4:22.01 1869.¦ 6:25.55 1811.¦ 9:56.55 1817.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.41 2386.¦ 1:26.42 2165.¦ 1:29.19 2108.¦ 2:57.39 2125.¦
 1738. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto  M1       1036.  22,493 ¦  2:08.30 2211.¦ 4:27.33 2118.¦ 6:34.23 2055.¦ 9:56.15 1807.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22 2031.¦ 1:26.39 2158.¦ 1:28.46 2049.¦ 2:47.45 1662.¦
 1739. Jeninga Ellen          1980 NL-Utrecht            10:35.03,8   3:34.14,4  (1133) Urkunde Foto  FAK      15.    22,485 ¦  2:14.53 2804.¦ 4:36.52 2529.¦ 6:38.46 2174.¦ 9:54.19 1767.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.09 2700.¦ 1:26.26 2122.¦ 1:20.55 1260.¦ 2:40.14 1358.¦
 1740. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto  M1       1037.  22,484 ¦  2:10.32 2402.¦ 4:30.41 2272.¦ 6:36.39 2117.¦ 9:53.47 1753.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.53 2423.¦ 1:27.54 2323.¦ 1:25.41 1740.¦ 2:41.24 1407.¦
 1741. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg           10:35.14,5   3:34.25,1  (1888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1038.  22,479 ¦  2:10.31 2398.¦ 4:27.56 2131.¦ 6:33.29 2037.¦ 9:56.00 1801.¦
       URC Bikestore.cc                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.37 2372.¦ 1:27.44 2295.¦ 1:29.31 2135.¦ 2:49.31 1753.¦
 1742. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto  M1       1039.  22,473 ¦  2:01.53 1483.¦ 4:10.04 1329.¦ 6:15.35 1515.¦ 9:52.22 1733.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.28 1263.¦ 1:21.13 1378.¦ 1:35.34 2669.¦ 2:58.37 2171.¦
 1743. Zacchi Gianfranco      1955 I-Vercelli (VC)       10:35.27,2   3:34.37,8  (2698) Urkunde Foto  M2       151.   22,472 ¦  2:03.17 1636.¦ 4:21.12 1818.¦ 6:26.05 1814.¦ 9:49.38 1688.¦
       team oliva                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.17 1904.¦ 1:24.44 1902.¦ 1:27.34 1929.¦ 2:45.50 1572.¦
 1744. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto  M1       1040.  22,464 ¦  2:02.33 1555.¦ 4:20.25 1791.¦ 6:23.38 1742.¦ 9:50.55 1713.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.20 1372.¦ 1:23.21 1670.¦ 1:23.12 1505.¦ 2:40.51 1382.¦
 1745. Plangger Herbert       1970 I-Meran (BZ)          10:35.41,2   3:34.51,8  (2428) Urkunde Foto  M1       1041.  22,463 ¦  2:00.19 1329.¦ 4:14.09 1505.¦ 6:15.55 1523.¦ 9:52.18 1731.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.42 1290.¦ 1:23.22 1676.¦ 1:23.38 1550.¦ 2:58.35 2170.¦
 1746. Gerber Rolf            1959 CH-Bönigen b. Interl  10:35.41,8   3:34.52,4  (1717) Urkunde Foto  M1       1042.  22,463 ¦  2:14.13 2750.¦ 4:29.36 2214.¦ 6:32.48 2010.¦ 9:55.14 1787.¦
       Hoggerderby                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.08 2582.¦ 1:23.58 1783.¦ 1:28.20 2010.¦ 2:50.46 1814.¦
 1747. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto  M1       1043.  22,461 ¦  2:02.10 1513.¦ 4:20.34 1795.¦ 6:20.20 1652.¦ 9:54.29 1770.¦
       ALLES DABEI                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.09 1346.¦ 1:23.33 1712.¦ 1:23.39 1557.¦ 2:52.30 1890.¦
 1748. Regnarsson Kaare       1957 DK-Hillerod           10:35.50,4   3:35.01,0   (484) Urkunde Foto  M2       152.   22,458 ¦  2:08.25 2201.¦ 4:30.49 2280.¦ 6:31.20 1964.¦ 9:54.27 1769.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1861.¦ 1:27.31 2275.¦ 1:20.13 1186.¦ 2:44.20 1515.¦
 1749. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto  M1       1044.  22,450 ¦  2:07.25 2083.¦ 4:25.03 2011.¦ 6:26.06 1815.¦ 9:54.01 1762.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.37 2372.¦ 1:27.32 2276.¦ 1:27.10 1883.¦ 2:51.09 1834.¦
 1750. Galeotti Danilo        1962 I-Moie (AN)           10:36.11,1   3:35.21,7  (2280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1045.  22,446 ¦  2:10.21 2386.¦ 4:30.35 2265.¦ 6:32.43 2006.¦ 9:54.49 1779.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:26.36 2370.¦ 1:26.26 2123.¦ 1:21.50 1358.¦ 2:39.28 1330.¦
 1751. Eberharter Joachim     1966 A-Fügen               10:36.14,3   3:35.24,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto  M1       1046.  22,444 ¦  2:13.14 2670.¦ 4:36.23 2511.¦ 6:34.40 2065.¦ 9:51.25 1721.¦
       RC Fügen - Apart Joachim                                                                                              ¦  1:24.29 2050.¦ 1:27.49 2307.¦ 1:20.00 1162.¦ 2:34.13 1101.¦
 1752. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim             10:36.16,9   3:35.27,5  (1145) Urkunde Foto  M1       1047.  22,442 ¦  2:05.46 1897.¦ 4:30.21 2249.¦ 6:36.44 2120.¦ 9:56.14 1805.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.37 1417.¦ 1:25.29 1997.¦ 1:26.37 1836.¦ 2:32.05  995.¦
 1753. Sijstermans Jack       1959 NL-Landgraaf          10:36.19,5   3:35.30,1  (3127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1048.  22,441 ¦  1:58.13 1131.¦ 4:07.03 1188.¦ 6:04.38 1220.¦ 9:54.53 1781.¦
       PV de Linde                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.25 1257.¦ 1:20.20 1289.¦ 1:19.03 1065.¦ 3:06.06 2463.¦
 1754. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:35.31,2  (3603) Urkunde Foto  AK       494.   22,440 ¦  2:06.28 1979.¦ 4:23.34 1955.¦ 6:25.14 1786.¦ 9:55.45 1796.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.33 2059.¦ 1:27.29 2267.¦ 1:22.21 1402.¦ 2:57.19 2112.¦
 1755. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:35.31,5  (1259) Urkunde Foto  AK       495.   22,440 ¦  2:12.40 2613.¦ 4:33.28 2404.¦ 6:41.11 2242.¦ 9:53.27 1750.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:26.27 2348.¦ 1:27.26 2263.¦ 1:26.33 1829.¦ 2:37.57 1264.¦
 1756. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:35.31,8  (4186) Urkunde Foto  AK       496.   22,440 ¦  1:59.26 1238.¦ 4:13.39 1485.¦ 6:14.42 1490.¦ 9:55.06 1784.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.44 1170.¦ 1:22.46 1585.¦ 1:23.47 1574.¦ 2:48.51 1720.¦
 1757. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:35.34,2  (1558) Urkunde Foto  AK       497.   22,438 ¦  2:00.26 1347.¦ 4:16.52 1624.¦ 6:24.57 1781.¦ 9:56.03 1803.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.14 1488.¦ 1:22.32 1544.¦ 1:28.08 1987.¦ 2:49.10 1732.¦
 1758. Pichler Herbert        1960 A-Thalgau             10:36.35,6   3:35.46,2   (590) Urkunde Foto  M1       1049.  22,431 ¦  2:12.03 2548.¦ 4:30.48 2278.¦ 6:40.28 2218.¦ 9:57.11 1821.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.29 2501.¦ 1:26.03 2078.¦ 1:27.12 1885.¦ 2:40.35 1368.¦
 1759. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto  M1       1050.  22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1999.¦ 4:18.05 1671.¦ 6:25.42 1804.¦ 9:53.59 1759.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.20 2184.¦ 1:22.31 1540.¦ 1:29.38 2140.¦ 2:52.34 1894.¦
 1760. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto  M1       1051.  22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1828.¦ 4:17.28 1649.¦ 6:23.03 1727.¦ 9:54.01 1761.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.26 1658.¦ 1:23.27 1696.¦ 1:29.23 2116.¦ 2:58.44 2176.¦
 1761. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1052.  22,417 ¦  2:10.39 2407.¦ 4:35.54 2500.¦ 6:40.02 2204.¦ 9:54.46 1776.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.57 2685.¦ 1:29.22 2477.¦ 1:24.43 1646.¦ 2:38.54 1306.¦
 1762. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:36.10,7  (2738) Urkunde Foto  AK       498.   22,417 ¦  2:08.34 2216.¦ 4:21.40 1844.¦ 6:23.52 1752.¦ 9:58.25 1834.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.20 1503.¦ 1:23.47 1749.¦ 1:23.52 1580.¦ 2:55.06 2026.¦
 1763. Loth Alexandre         1978 F-Wingersheim         10:37.01,9   3:36.12,5  (1967) Urkunde Foto  AK       499.   22,416 ¦  1:55.02  846.¦ 4:14.59 1525.¦ 6:31.34 1974.¦ 9:55.58 1800.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.56 1080.¦ 1:19.58 1215.¦ 1:19.21 1106.¦ 2:26.01  773.¦
 1764. Mugg Peter             1975 A-Nüziders            10:37.02,2   3:36.12,8  (3027) Urkunde Foto  AK       500.   22,416 ¦  2:06.08 1940.¦ 4:29.29 2208.¦ 6:35.23 2079.¦ 9:51.30 1722.¦
       FX                                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.06 1339.¦ 1:28.26 2372.¦ 1:22.59 1481.¦ 2:38.09 1273.¦
 1765. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:36.15,0  (3755) Urkunde Foto  AK       501.   22,415 ¦  1:58.47 1175.¦ 4:11.00 1370.¦ 6:17.31 1572.¦ 9:58.56 1845.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.36 1414.¦ 1:22.20 1516.¦ 1:24.29 1627.¦ 3:00.31 2245.¦
 1766. Pilz Stefan            1973 A-Pabneukirchen       10:37.08,1   3:36.18,7  (1491) Urkunde Foto  AK       502.   22,412 ¦  2:06.59 2030.¦ 4:18.35 1692.¦ 6:25.18 1789.¦ 9:55.34 1791.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20 2605.¦ 1:24.32 1882.¦ 1:37.57 2837.¦ 2:59.01 2183.¦
 1767. Laenen Kris            1976 B-Lille Poederlee     10:37.13,4   3:36.24,0   (319) Urkunde Foto  AK       503.   22,409 ¦  2:08.26 2206.¦ 4:28.17 2152.¦ 6:34.43 2067.¦ 9:56.14 1806.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.00 2566.¦ 1:27.14 2234.¦ 1:23.07 1499.¦ 2:45.01 1543.¦
 1768. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto  M1       1053.  22,409 ¦  2:02.43 1567.¦ 4:11.01 1373.¦ 6:07.17 1289.¦ 9:54.11 1766.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07 1473.¦ 1:19.30 1152.¦ 1:18.32 1017.¦ 3:11.36 2628.¦
 1769. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto  M1       1054.  22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1893.¦ 4:24.33 1992.¦ 6:31.29 1971.¦ 9:53.09 1746.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.06 1736.¦ 1:28.09 2351.¦ 1:29.18 2104.¦ 2:44.00 1501.¦
 1770. Pröllochs Markus       1971 D-Schwäbisch Hall     10:37.21,7   3:36.32,3  (4069) Urkunde Foto  M1       1055.  22,404 ¦  2:04.18 1725.¦ 4:19.42 1756.¦ 6:24.46 1776.¦ 9:56.18 1808.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.59 1876.¦ 1:23.08 1644.¦ 1:24.58 1672.¦ 2:55.48 2047.¦
 1771. Pelomoro Giorgio       1975 I-Fabriano (AN)       10:37.25,3   3:36.35,9  (2689) Urkunde Foto  AK       504.   22,402 ¦  2:01.27 1435.¦ 4:16.42 1610.¦ 6:26.55 1847.¦ 9:51.57 1728.¦
       team BiciSport Fabriano                                                                                               ¦  1:18.59 1324.¦ 1:23.36 1718.¦ 1:32.12 2385.¦ 2:44.34 1521.¦
 1772. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto  M1       1056.  22,398 ¦  1:59.19 1225.¦ 4:10.41 1355.¦ 6:17.13 1558.¦ 9:58.50 1842.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.36 1681.¦ 1:22.44 1579.¦ 1:31.24 2314.¦ 3:05.20 2427.¦
 1773. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:36.49,4  (4134) Urkunde Foto  AK       505.   22,394 ¦  2:07.43 2119.¦ 4:25.09 2015.¦ 6:32.56 2014.¦ 9:57.08 1819.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17 2325.¦ 1:26.50 2182.¦ 1:35.11 2640.¦ 2:56.14 2060.¦
 1774. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1057.  22,394 ¦  2:00.14 1320.¦ 4:14.03 1502.¦ 6:10.22 1362.¦ 9:50.40 1707.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.53 1073.¦ 1:17.58  947.¦ 1:21.08 1280.¦ 2:56.31 2074.¦
 1775. Vodopivec Igor         1968 I-Monrupino (TS)      10:37.44,5   3:36.55,1  (2661) Urkunde Foto  M1       1058.  22,391 ¦  2:15.09 2824.¦ 4:38.05 2576.¦ 6:44.21 2329.¦ 9:56.27 1811.¦
       KK Adria                                                                                                              ¦  1:29.10 2702.¦ 1:27.45 2297.¦ 1:23.02 1487.¦ 2:31.09  943.¦
 1776. Jenni Daniel           1967 CH-Neftenbach         10:37.55,1   3:37.05,7  (3788) Urkunde Foto  M1       1059.  22,385 ¦  2:04.54 1801.¦ 4:19.41 1754.¦ 6:16.38 1545.¦ 9:56.27 1812.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58 1457.¦ 1:23.08 1641.¦ 1:21.19 1305.¦ 3:02.06 2310.¦
 1777. Oppers Tonnie          1955 NL-Cuijk              10:37.55,4   3:37.06,0   (320) Urkunde Foto  M2       153.   22,385 ¦  2:09.00 2243.¦ 4:30.44 2273.¦ 6:35.09 2070.¦ 9:55.37 1792.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.31 2209.¦ 1:27.55 2324.¦ 1:26.07 1784.¦ 2:44.48 1532.¦
 1778. Svendsen Kurt          1962 DK-Koebenhavn S       10:38.04,2   3:37.14,8  (1040) Urkunde Foto  M1       1060.  22,379 ¦  2:08.22 2195.¦ 4:32.46 2367.¦ 6:36.17 2106.¦ 9:56.03 1804.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.48 1707.¦ 1:30.38 2640.¦ 1:21.18 1302.¦ 2:45.12 1552.¦
 1779. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:37.17,1  (1097) Urkunde Foto  AK       506.   22,378 ¦  2:11.40 2509.¦ 4:30.06 2238.¦ 6:32.54 2012.¦ 9:50.03 1695.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.08 2305.¦ 1:26.35 2150.¦ 1:22.34 1427.¦ 2:37.51 1258.¦
 1780. Plank Martin           1979 A-Rietz               10:38.10,2   3:37.20,8  (4052) Urkunde Foto  AK       507.   22,376 ¦  2:07.02 2036.¦ 4:22.40 1899.¦ 6:28.55 1890.¦ 9:58.31 1837.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.11 2161.¦ 1:25.48 2041.¦ 1:34.30 2571.¦ 2:58.43 2174.¦
 1781. Letsch Ronny           1963 D-Zell                10:38.20,5   3:37.31,1  (3898) Urkunde Foto  M1       1061.  22,370 ¦  2:00.37 1365.¦ 4:09.12 1291.¦ 6:17.17 1564.¦ 9:54.48 1778.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.04 1607.¦ 1:21.46 1442.¦ 1:35.04 2624.¦ 2:59.45 2215.¦
 1782. Wohlschlager Klaus     1962 A-Söll                10:38.24,1   3:37.34,7  (4380) Urkunde Foto  M1       1062.  22,368 ¦  2:07.34 2104.¦ 4:23.17 1938.¦ 6:28.54 1888.¦ 9:58.38 1840.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1796.¦ 1:23.44 1735.¦ 1:28.47 2052.¦ 2:57.30 2119.¦
 1783. Lyhne Haslund Mads     1971 DK-Koebenhavn N       10:38.24,3   3:37.34,9  (1038) Urkunde Foto  M1       1063.  22,368 ¦  2:00.56 1390.¦ 4:10.40 1353.¦ 6:13.45 1468.¦ 9:59.45 1855.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.56 1319.¦ 1:21.02 1361.¦ 1:30.46 2252.¦ 3:04.28 2390.¦
 1784. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto  M1       1064.  22,364 ¦  2:10.13 2373.¦ 4:27.12 2105.¦ 6:30.52 1952.¦ 9:43.49 1598.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.58 1726.¦ 1:23.31 1705.¦ 1:15.40  758.¦ 2:29.41  892.¦
 1785. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   3:37.43,5  (3479) Urkunde Foto  M3       17.    22,363 ¦  2:07.47 2126.¦ 4:26.33 2072.¦ 6:33.30 2038.¦ 9:55.09 1786.¦
       RV Zwenkau                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.08 2302.¦ 1:26.06 2083.¦ 1:29.16 2098.¦ 2:46.50 1616.¦
 1786. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto  M1       1065.  22,356 ¦  2:02.53 1585.¦ 4:19.23 1736.¦ 6:17.46 1585.¦ 9:52.50 1743.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.28 1783.¦ 1:24.19 1842.¦ 1:27.17 1897.¦ 2:51.28 1846.¦
 1787. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto  M1       1066.  22,356 ¦  2:03.24 1647.¦ 4:17.35 1658.¦ 6:28.33 1882.¦ 9:55.07 1785.¦
       RSV Rosenheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1757.¦ 1:25.03 1951.¦ 1:27.48 1955.¦ 2:47.52 1672.¦
 1788. Trappeniers Pieter     1974 B-Bertem Leefdaal     10:38.44,7   3:37.55,3  (2895) Urkunde Foto  AK       508.   22,356 ¦  2:04.58 1813.¦ 4:21.56 1865.¦ 6:28.18 1878.¦ 9:51.25 1720.¦
       Voervallei                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.46 1701.¦ 1:25.49 2043.¦ 1:27.39 1937.¦ 2:46.45 1612.¦
 1789. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto  M1       1067.  22,355 ¦  2:03.04 1614.¦ 4:16.17 1595.¦ 6:21.41 1690.¦ 9:59.09 1847.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06 1337.¦ 1:23.08 1637.¦ 1:24.56 1669.¦ 3:00.35 2247.¦
 1790. Meier Robert           1966 SK-Bratislava         10:38.48,2   3:37.58,8  (1140) Urkunde Foto  M1       1068.  22,354 ¦  2:18.57 3089.¦ 4:40.51 2712.¦ 6:45.11 2347.¦10:01.37 1884.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53 3104.¦ 1:31.10 2698.¦ 1:29.16 2100.¦ 2:44.52 1535.¦
 1791. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:38.00,4  (1847) Urkunde Foto  AK       509.   22,353 ¦  2:04.23 1732.¦ 4:22.42 1900.¦ 6:30.06 1924.¦ 9:59.37 1854.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.46 1703.¦ 1:24.09 1813.¦ 1:22.42 1451.¦ 2:50.29 1796.¦
 1792. Theis Sebastian        1979 D-Siegen              10:38.55,6   3:38.06,2  (1851) Urkunde Foto  AK       510.   22,349 ¦  1:59.15 1219.¦ 4:07.28 1213.¦ 6:07.43 1298.¦ 9:51.41 1725.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.09 1103.¦ 1:19.12 1105.¦ 1:26.22 1807.¦ 2:53.06 1915.¦
 1793. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto  M1       1069.  22,341 ¦  2:09.42 2314.¦ 4:30.49 2280.¦ 6:36.46 2124.¦ 9:57.42 1826.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1811.¦ 1:25.23 1984.¦ 1:23.54 1583.¦ 2:44.46 1529.¦
 1794. Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Riesbürg            10:39.12,8   3:38.23,4  (3133) Urkunde Foto  M1       1070.  22,339 ¦  2:02.38 1563.¦ 4:17.40 1661.¦ 6:24.02 1757.¦ 9:53.32 1751.¦
       Rad Team Utzmemmingen                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49 1569.¦ 1:28.29 2376.¦ 1:33.03 2451.¦ 2:58.09 2145.¦
 1795. Uhl Jürgen             1954 D-Wernau              10:39.16,6   3:38.27,2   (564) Urkunde Foto  M2       154.   22,337 ¦  2:07.50 2137.¦ 4:26.34 2074.¦ 6:31.25 1968.¦ 9:53.50 1755.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.35 2064.¦ 1:24.39 1896.¦ 1:27.33 1926.¦ 2:44.54 1536.¦
 1796. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:38.34,1  (4113) Urkunde Foto  AK       511.   22,333 ¦  1:56.11  954.¦ 4:03.51 1059.¦ 6:16.42 1547.¦10:00.37 1869.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.31  916.¦ 1:23.56 1775.¦ 1:31.01 2274.¦ 3:03.36 2355.¦
 1797. Zell Stefan            1980 A-Längenfeld          10:39.27,8   3:38.38,4   (699) Urkunde Foto  AK       512.   22,331 ¦  2:06.36 1991.¦ 4:29.35 2212.¦ 6:37.04 2133.¦ 9:59.57 1859.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.14 2020.¦ 1:31.49 2766.¦ 1:35.30 2665.¦ 2:50.04 1781.¦
 1798. Kuprian Edith          1984 A-Längenfeld          10:39.28,2   3:38.38,8   (695) Urkunde Foto  FAK      16.    22,330 ¦  2:06.36 1991.¦ 4:29.36 2213.¦ 6:38.27 2162.¦ 9:59.59 1860.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.13 2016.¦ 1:32.49 2856.¦ 1:36.53 2760.¦ 2:50.47 1815.¦
 1799. Scarpellini Davide     1966 I-Rimini (RN)         10:39.35,2   3:38.45,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto  M1       1071.  22,326 ¦  2:09.15 2271.¦ 4:17.19 1644.¦ 6:21.48 1694.¦ 9:54.59 1783.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.57 2683.¦ 1:21.48 1451.¦ 1:27.13 1887.¦ 2:55.00 2022.¦
 1800. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto  M1       1072.  22,326 ¦  2:07.49 2134.¦ 4:25.05 2013.¦ 6:30.14 1930.¦ 9:58.19 1830.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.27 2352.¦ 1:28.00 2331.¦ 1:28.40 2041.¦ 2:54.18 1978.¦
 1801. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1073.  22,321 ¦  2:03.05 1617.¦ 4:14.50 1521.¦ 6:24.35 1770.¦ 9:58.31 1838.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.33 1803.¦ 1:22.39 1558.¦ 1:22.53 1470.¦ 2:51.26 1845.¦
 1802. Tuytel Cees            1964 NL-Marknesse          10:39.46,8   3:38.57,4  (1705) Urkunde Foto  M1       1074.  22,320 ¦  2:06.04 1927.¦ 4:25.11 2019.¦ 6:22.00 1702.¦ 9:56.02 1802.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:22.41 1833.¦ 1:23.33 1712.¦ 1:19.12 1080.¦ 2:59.40 2209.¦
 1803. Caroli Gianluca        1967 I-Forlì (FC)          10:40.01,9   3:39.12,5  (2321) Urkunde Foto  M1       1075.  22,311 ¦  2:08.59 2242.¦ 4:32.00 2333.¦ 6:36.10 2099.¦ 9:53.18 1748.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.17 2174.¦ 1:27.04 2212.¦ 1:20.34 1230.¦ 2:41.24 1405.¦
 1804. Roth Michael           1964 D-Altenburg           10:40.05,7   3:39.16,3   (935) Urkunde Foto  M1       1076.  22,309 ¦  2:09.53 2336.¦ 4:38.57 2615.¦ 6:42.18 2269.¦ 9:56.29 1813.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35 2061.¦ 1:32.09 2806.¦ 1:21.14 1295.¦ 2:32.29 1010.¦
 1805. Minihold Markus        1964 A-Mödling             10:40.12,2   3:39.22,8  (3951) Urkunde Foto  M1       1077.  22,305 ¦  2:11.29 2489.¦ 4:29.00 2186.¦ 6:39.03 2184.¦ 9:57.11 1820.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2108.¦ 1:26.02 2068.¦ 1:21.12 1288.¦ 2:34.32 1116.¦
 1806. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   3:39.35,0   (446) Urkunde Foto  FM1      30.    22,298 ¦  2:08.19 2189.¦ 4:32.54 2372.¦ 6:38.44 2172.¦ 9:57.42 1825.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.39 1952.¦ 1:24.28 1874.¦ 1:23.36 1547.¦ 2:37.20 1238.¦
 1807. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 I-Villa Verucchio (R  10:40.25,7   3:39.36,3  (2431) Urkunde Foto  M1       1078.  22,297 ¦  2:00.37 1367.¦ 4:10.31 1346.¦ 6:17.38 1578.¦ 9:55.53 1798.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10 1347.¦ 1:20.17 1278.¦ 1:25.28 1715.¦ 3:09.26 2571.¦
 1808. Plank Carmen           1987 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:40.42,2   3:39.52,8  (2294) Urkunde Foto  FAK      17.    22,288 ¦  2:09.40 2313.¦ 4:34.35 2457.¦ 6:33.15 2025.¦ 9:57.53 1827.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.59 1981.¦ 1:31.03 2691.¦ 1:23.18 1516.¦ 2:45.53 1579.¦
 1809. Scheck Dominik         1975 CH-Zürich             10:40.45,8   3:39.56,4  (4131) Urkunde Foto  AK       513.   22,285 ¦  2:05.48 1904.¦ 4:24.06 1971.¦ 6:29.20 1899.¦ 9:53.50 1756.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.50 1714.¦ 1:24.58 1940.¦ 1:26.33 1828.¦ 2:36.08 1191.¦
 1810. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:39.58,3  (3981) Urkunde Foto  AK       514.   22,284 ¦  2:04.39 1768.¦ 4:24.58 2007.¦ 6:38.13 2158.¦10:01.28 1879.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1028.¦ 1:24.20 1846.¦ 1:28.11 1995.¦ 2:38.13 1279.¦
 1811. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto  M1       1079.  22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1885.¦ 4:18.03 1669.¦ 6:23.11 1733.¦10:00.25 1867.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.27 2202.¦ 1:23.15 1658.¦ 1:28.42 2042.¦ 2:57.09 2107.¦
 1812. Schulz Walter          1964 D-Hamburg             10:41.00,6   3:40.11,2   (928) Urkunde Foto  M1       1080.  22,277 ¦  2:05.29 1863.¦ 4:23.27 1947.¦ 6:30.48 1949.¦10:01.07 1874.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.22 2192.¦ 1:25.33 2000.¦ 1:31.27 2318.¦ 2:59.02 2185.¦
 1813. Bayerl Dietmar         1970 A-Kematen/Ybbs        10:41.01,2   3:40.11,8  (3467) Urkunde Foto  M1       1081.  22,276 ¦  2:17.37 2997.¦ 4:45.25 2888.¦ 6:50.40 2497.¦ 9:58.26 1835.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.38 2934.¦ 1:33.11 2887.¦ 1:24.19 1612.¦ 2:32.32 1012.¦
 1814. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:40.17,6  (3462) Urkunde Foto  AK       515.   22,273 ¦  2:22.01 3266.¦ 4:53.11 3092.¦ 7:00.44 2739.¦10:03.56 1922.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21 2912.¦ 1:33.22 2905.¦ 1:26.26 1820.¦ 2:34.34 1118.¦
 1815. Dal Martin             1975 DK-Kastrup            10:41.19,1   3:40.29,7   (470) Urkunde Foto  AK       516.   22,266 ¦  1:51.33  564.¦ 3:54.17  641.¦ 5:55.09  999.¦ 9:54.31 1772.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:13.40  691.¦ 1:16.39  747.¦ 1:30.35 2235.¦ 3:28.05 3077.¦
 1816. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:40.36,6   (538) Urkunde Foto  AK       517.   22,262 ¦  1:58.07 1126.¦ 4:07.35 1217.¦ 6:13.23 1457.¦10:06.06 1959.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42 1292.¦ 1:21.33 1418.¦ 1:30.57 2267.¦ 3:15.51 2773.¦
 1817. De Graaf Siebe         1958 NL-Cuijk              10:41.33,1   3:40.43,7   (306) Urkunde Foto  M1       1082.  22,258 ¦  2:08.21 2193.¦ 4:27.18 2110.¦ 6:27.32 1859.¦ 9:55.37 1793.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.11 1898.¦ 1:24.28 1873.¦ 1:20.17 1196.¦ 2:48.24 1697.¦
 1818. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto  M1       1083.  22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1944.¦ 4:19.27 1739.¦ 6:26.59 1850.¦ 9:59.30 1852.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.58 2280.¦ 1:24.28 1872.¦ 1:32.01 2371.¦ 3:00.19 2243.¦
 1819. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto  M1       1084.  22,256 ¦  2:09.46 2319.¦ 4:39.21 2633.¦ 6:48.31 2436.¦10:00.02 1863.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.00 2124.¦ 1:28.35 2390.¦ 1:25.10 1686.¦ 2:24.23  698.¦
 1820. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto  M1       1085.  22,251 ¦  2:06.47 2008.¦ 4:22.37 1893.¦ 6:19.12 1626.¦10:01.53 1888.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.17 2325.¦ 1:26.12 2098.¦ 1:25.37 1728.¦ 3:01.32 2282.¦
 1821. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1086.  22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1742.¦ 4:18.04 1670.¦ 6:32.32 2003.¦10:01.29 1880.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.56 1722.¦ 1:24.22 1854.¦ 1:32.14 2387.¦ 2:49.48 1770.¦
 1822. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 I-Belluno (BL)        10:41.52,2   3:41.02,8  (2632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1087.  22,247 ¦  2:05.16 1837.¦ 4:18.27 1687.¦ 6:30.04 1921.¦10:00.54 1871.¦
       g.c.team zoldo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.18 2177.¦ 1:24.18 1838.¦ 1:35.18 2649.¦ 2:55.56 2050.¦
 1823. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:41.03,1  (1074) Urkunde Foto  AK       518.   22,247 ¦  2:07.21 2073.¦ 4:32.39 2362.¦ 6:32.14 1992.¦ 9:44.03 1606.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.25  900.¦ 1:22.46 1586.¦ 1:17.10  880.¦ 2:27.31  823.¦
 1824. Nilson Claus           1967 DK-Boerkop            10:42.05,8   3:41.16,4   (792) Urkunde Foto  M1       1088.  22,239 ¦  2:05.21 1843.¦ 4:20.05 1775.¦ 6:22.45 1720.¦ 9:58.26 1836.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.24 1923.¦ 1:24.23 1858.¦ 1:23.24 1524.¦ 2:52.24 1886.¦
 1825. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1089.  22,236 ¦  2:14.29 2773.¦ 4:39.12 2626.¦ 6:47.21 2406.¦10:02.06 1893.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2564.¦ 1:28.19 2363.¦ 1:25.03 1679.¦ 2:34.07 1091.¦
 1826. Smit Arno              1973 NL-Veldhoven          10:42.16,1   3:41.26,7  (3414) Urkunde Foto  AK       519.   22,233 ¦  1:54.00  762.¦ 4:01.39  959.¦ 5:55.44 1016.¦ 9:58.23 1832.¦
       Wielerploeg Nering Bögel                                                                                              ¦  1:18.13 1229.¦ 1:19.31 1156.¦ 1:24.54 1664.¦ 3:20.15 2905.¦
 1827. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:41.27,8  (2840) Urkunde Foto  AK       520.   22,233 ¦  2:12.59 2650.¦ 4:37.29 2551.¦ 6:50.30 2490.¦10:03.51 1921.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47 2255.¦ 1:31.32 2734.¦ 1:31.01 2272.¦ 2:34.02 1087.¦
 1828. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto  M1       1090.  22,232 ¦  2:01.04 1400.¦ 4:11.15 1383.¦ 6:13.36 1462.¦10:01.06 1873.¦
       2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.39 1550.¦ 1:21.47 1447.¦ 1:22.53 1469.¦ 3:04.29 2392.¦
 1829. Udo Jakobs             1962 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:42.32,4   3:41.43,0  (1360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1091.  22,224 ¦  2:00.13 1318.¦ 4:11.55 1410.¦ 6:16.48 1551.¦ 9:59.25 1848.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.48 1305.¦ 1:20.11 1253.¦ 1:29.20 2110.¦ 2:59.40 2210.¦
 1830. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 I-Lugo (RA)           10:42.32,5   3:41.43,1  (2054) Urkunde Foto  M1       1092.  22,224 ¦  2:06.55 2023.¦ 4:25.01 2009.¦ 6:35.15 2074.¦ 9:50.54 1712.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.41 2238.¦ 1:26.04 2080.¦ 1:27.48 1952.¦ 2:34.11 1097.¦
 1831. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto  M1       1093.  22,221 ¦  1:55.49  924.¦ 4:02.14  988.¦ 6:16.46 1549.¦10:04.49 1941.¦
       MT-Melsungen                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58 1197.¦ 1:21.27 1407.¦ 1:41.49 3031.¦ 3:05.10 2419.¦
 1832. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:41.56,7  (3991) Urkunde Foto  AK       521.   22,216 ¦  2:05.19 1840.¦ 4:22.48 1904.¦ 6:29.20 1897.¦ 9:58.25 1833.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.36 1682.¦ 1:24.11 1817.¦ 1:26.41 1844.¦ 2:47.45 1661.¦
 1833. Göttler Hans           1961 D-Kaisheim            10:42.47,4   3:41.58,0   (942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1094.  22,215 ¦  2:07.48 2130.¦ 4:19.22 1735.¦ 6:22.16 1709.¦10:04.32 1932.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.48 2100.¦ 1:23.47 1746.¦ 1:30.01 2186.¦ 3:09.54 2581.¦
 1834. Blendsted Frank        1960 DK-Frederikssund      10:42.48,7   3:41.59,3   (468) Urkunde Foto  M1       1095.  22,214 ¦  2:03.05 1615.¦ 4:23.24 1944.¦ 6:32.42 2005.¦ 9:55.44 1794.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:19.51 1442.¦ 1:29.30 2502.¦ 1:32.14 2386.¦ 2:49.21 1742.¦
 1835. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto  M1       1096.  22,212 ¦  2:11.53 2528.¦ 4:30.05 2234.¦ 6:33.35 2040.¦10:04.42 1939.¦
       LG Langsur                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.27 2352.¦ 1:25.48 2039.¦ 1:27.25 1914.¦ 2:57.04 2105.¦
 1836. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto  M1       1097.  22,207 ¦  2:15.11 2830.¦ 4:38.12 2580.¦ 6:38.19 2160.¦ 9:57.14 1822.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 2550.¦ 1:27.29 2269.¦ 1:20.25 1213.¦ 2:42.16 1444.¦
 1837. Kamps Justin           1975 CH-Adliswil           10:43.02,6   3:42.13,2  (3796) Urkunde Foto  AK       522.   22,206 ¦  2:10.16 2381.¦ 4:32.23 2351.¦ 6:37.16 2139.¦10:00.33 1868.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2127.¦ 1:29.19 2469.¦ 1:24.42 1644.¦ 2:45.34 1561.¦
 1838. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:42.16,0  (2260) Urkunde Foto  AK       523.   22,205 ¦  2:09.34 2296.¦ 4:31.15 2306.¦ 6:29.48 1913.¦ 9:47.13 1657.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.20 2029.¦ 1:26.41 2161.¦ 1:18.02  966.¦ 2:30.18  911.¦
 1839. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2881) Urkunde Foto  AK       524.   22,204 ¦  2:12.29 2592.¦ 4:33.09 2388.¦ 6:36.13 2101.¦ 9:56.34 1815.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07 2299.¦ 1:24.26 1867.¦ 1:16.28  831.¦ 2:41.12 1394.¦
 1839. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto  M1       1098.  22,204 ¦  2:12.29 2592.¦ 4:33.09 2388.¦ 6:36.13 2101.¦ 9:55.57 1799.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07 2299.¦ 1:24.30 1878.¦ 1:16.28  832.¦ 2:40.34 1367.¦
 1841. Fiegl Maria            1952 A-Sölden              10:43.07,8   3:42.18,4   (219) Urkunde Foto  FM2      1.     22,203 ¦  2:06.43 2004.¦ 4:34.23 2448.¦ 6:39.31 2192.¦ 9:58.53 1843.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.38 2075.¦ 1:33.06 2877.¦ 1:31.53 2357.¦ 2:41.23 1404.¦
 1842. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto  M1       1099.  22,202 ¦  2:00.19 1328.¦ 4:07.09 1197.¦ 6:11.45 1403.¦10:00.00 1862.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1027.¦ 1:20.14 1262.¦ 1:30.32 2228.¦ 3:07.58 2523.¦
 1843. Maesano Antonio        1950 I-Sant'Agata Li Batt  10:43.12,1   3:42.22,7  (2518) Urkunde Foto  M2       155.   22,201 ¦  2:05.17 1838.¦ 4:22.04 1871.¦ 6:26.28 1836.¦ 9:55.17 1788.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.38 1820.¦ 1:22.44 1578.¦ 1:26.23 1812.¦ 2:48.48 1714.¦
 1844. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto  M1       1100.  22,195 ¦  2:01.23 1431.¦ 4:11.34 1397.¦ 6:17.36 1576.¦ 9:54.49 1780.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.31 1402.¦ 1:21.51 1457.¦ 1:31.37 2331.¦ 3:04.08 2379.¦
 1845. Osl Max                1962 A-Kirchbichl          10:43.25,7   3:42.36,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto  M1       1101.  22,193 ¦  2:04.44 1778.¦ 4:16.58 1632.¦ 6:18.57 1618.¦10:00.18 1865.¦
       DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                                                                             ¦  1:21.11 1620.¦ 1:22.52 1596.¦ 1:28.42 2043.¦ 3:06.59 2491.¦
 1846. Pühringer Josef        1953 A-St. Martin im Mühl  10:43.26,1   3:42.36,7  (1832) Urkunde Foto  M2       156.   22,193 ¦  2:06.03 1926.¦ 4:21.57 1866.¦ 6:29.36 1906.¦ 9:59.28 1851.¦
       rc st.martin                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.38 2376.¦ 1:24.01 1792.¦ 1:31.11 2295.¦ 2:53.02 1910.¦
 1847. Funke Mathias          1978 D-Görlitz             10:43.29,3   3:42.39,9  (1104) Urkunde Foto  AK       525.   22,191 ¦  1:57.07 1027.¦ 4:11.15 1385.¦ 6:18.42 1611.¦10:01.24 1877.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.55 1077.¦ 1:23.31 1706.¦ 1:26.13 1794.¦ 3:06.52 2487.¦
 1848. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto  M1       1102.  22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1909.¦ 4:21.40 1842.¦ 6:25.42 1803.¦ 9:56.23 1810.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.19 2026.¦ 1:23.13 1652.¦ 1:24.47 1652.¦ 2:43.49 1491.¦
 1849. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto  M1       1103.  22,178 ¦  2:02.53 1583.¦ 4:20.25 1792.¦ 6:27.44 1864.¦ 9:59.57 1858.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.46 1303.¦ 1:22.59 1615.¦ 1:24.40 1642.¦ 2:51.35 1851.¦
 1850. Knorth Herman          1968 NL-Oosterhout         10:44.00,1   3:43.10,7  (1796) Urkunde Foto  M1       1104.  22,173 ¦  2:07.29 2090.¦ 4:20.13 1786.¦ 6:25.49 1809.¦10:05.28 1953.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:29.45 2766.¦ 1:25.02 1947.¦ 1:31.51 2352.¦ 3:05.31 2443.¦
 1851. Patent Martin          1953 D-Neuenrade           10:44.00,2   3:43.10,8  (3035) Urkunde Foto  M2       157.   22,173 ¦  2:02.18 1532.¦ 4:16.53 1625.¦ 6:18.50 1615.¦ 9:55.22 1789.¦
       Gut Naß Altena                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40 1286.¦ 1:22.44 1576.¦ 1:24.52 1660.¦ 2:54.23 1987.¦
 1852. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1105.  22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1721.¦ 4:17.52 1666.¦ 6:28.20 1879.¦ 9:59.26 1849.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.12 2163.¦ 1:24.00 1786.¦ 1:33.13 2463.¦ 2:53.23 1928.¦
 1853. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   3:43.14,6  (2938) Urkunde Foto  FM1      31.    22,171 ¦  2:06.42 2000.¦ 4:21.21 1826.¦ 6:31.17 1963.¦ 9:58.20 1831.¦
       Bike Baron racing team                                                                                                ¦  1:23.06 1886.¦ 1:24.42 1901.¦ 1:28.09 1988.¦ 2:52.31 1893.¦
 1854. Novelli Cristian       1969 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.04,8   3:43.15,4  (2360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1106.  22,171 ¦  2:03.28 1654.¦ 4:23.14 1935.¦ 6:34.05 2050.¦10:01.55 1889.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.24 1655.¦ 1:25.24 1987.¦ 1:26.22 1806.¦ 2:45.42 1566.¦
 1855. Mariani Alessandro     1971 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.05,1   3:43.15,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto  M1       1107.  22,170 ¦  2:03.27 1653.¦ 4:23.14 1931.¦ 6:33.48 2044.¦10:01.53 1887.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.19 1643.¦ 1:25.23 1986.¦ 1:26.05 1779.¦ 2:45.41 1564.¦
 1856. Fritsch Rudolf         1986 A-Frastanz            10:44.08,2   3:43.18,8  (3631) Urkunde Foto  AK       526.   22,169 ¦  2:11.07 2454.¦ 4:24.10 1974.¦ 6:23.44 1747.¦10:02.28 1896.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.13 2019.¦ 1:24.20 1846.¦ 1:24.55 1668.¦ 3:03.47 2363.¦
 1857. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto  M1       1108.  22,166 ¦  2:07.51 2138.¦ 4:24.12 1977.¦ 6:31.23 1966.¦10:02.14 1895.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.57 1978.¦ 1:24.35 1891.¦ 1:29.55 2175.¦ 2:50.43 1810.¦
 1858. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto  M1       1109.  22,166 ¦  2:01.33 1447.¦ 4:21.24 1829.¦ 6:31.01 1955.¦10:02.50 1901.¦
       Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52 1577.¦ 1:23.32 1707.¦ 1:25.20 1701.¦ 2:45.04 1547.¦
 1859. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen        10:44.26,1   3:43.36,7   (612) Urkunde Foto  AK       527.   22,158 ¦  1:58.06 1121.¦ 4:12.06 1418.¦ 6:27.35 1861.¦10:05.14 1948.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:16.57 1081.¦ 1:21.33 1417.¦ 1:22.42 1453.¦ 2:42.37 1454.¦
 1860. Waldner Martin         1965 A-Jenbach             10:44.29,4   3:43.40,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1110.  22,157 ¦  2:07.30 2095.¦ 4:20.13 1783.¦ 6:26.01 1813.¦ 9:57.57 1828.¦
       RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1900.¦ 1:23.23 1681.¦ 1:29.31 2134.¦ 2:57.19 2113.¦
 1861. Muxel Werner           1964 A-Wolfurt             10:44.30,4   3:43.41,0  (3978) Urkunde Foto  M1       1111.  22,156 ¦  2:12.14 2569.¦ 4:32.41 2363.¦ 6:37.42 2149.¦10:04.39 1937.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.43 2091.¦ 1:26.16 2103.¦ 1:24.48 1654.¦ 2:53.12 1920.¦
 1862. Stemm Uwe              1971 D-Suhl                10:44.31,9   3:43.42,5  (1569) Urkunde Foto  M1       1112.  22,155 ¦  1:57.35 1054.¦ 4:05.01 1104.¦ 6:14.49 1493.¦10:01.42 1885.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51 1311.¦ 1:19.09 1092.¦ 1:32.37 2417.¦ 3:00.16 2238.¦
 1863. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (1070) Urkunde Foto  AK       528.   22,153 ¦  2:07.21 2075.¦ 4:28.59 2184.¦ 6:27.43 1863.¦ 9:58.32 1839.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.50 1712.¦ 1:27.40 2288.¦ 1:22.27 1411.¦ 2:52.04 1872.¦
 1863. Pilser Markus          1969 A-Zirl                10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto  M1       1113.  22,153 ¦  2:11.41 2513.¦ 4:33.08 2387.¦ 6:41.16 2244.¦10:04.16 1927.¦
       ÖAMTC Scott Lattella                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.47 2254.¦ 1:24.16 1831.¦ 1:24.02 1592.¦ 2:37.33 1247.¦
 1865. Havel Friedrich        1958 A-Wien                10:44.36,5   3:43.47,1  (2922) Urkunde Foto  M1       1114.  22,152 ¦  2:10.05 2360.¦ 4:22.53 1911.¦ 6:25.05 1785.¦ 9:58.58 1846.¦
       ASV Andlersdorf                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.26 2497.¦ 1:23.25 1687.¦ 1:26.47 1854.¦ 2:57.22 2114.¦
 1866. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 I-Fognano (RA)        10:44.39,5   3:43.50,1  (2043) Urkunde Foto  M1       1115.  22,151 ¦  2:10.46 2416.¦ 4:31.26 2310.¦ 6:39.35 2194.¦10:01.55 1890.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.34 2998.¦ 1:29.33 2511.¦ 1:36.57 2764.¦ 2:53.51 1953.¦
 1867. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto  M1       1116.  22,146 ¦  2:03.41 1676.¦ 4:19.21 1734.¦ 6:32.35 2004.¦10:03.18 1912.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.43 1839.¦ 1:27.51 2310.¦ 1:33.32 2491.¦ 2:53.45 1945.¦
 1868. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   3:43.59,9  (3858) Urkunde Foto  M2       158.   22,145 ¦  2:06.57 2027.¦ 4:24.54 2005.¦ 6:30.22 1939.¦ 9:59.27 1850.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58 2120.¦ 1:30.44 2648.¦ 1:28.17 2005.¦ 2:59.26 2202.¦
 1869. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1117.  22,143 ¦  2:00.37 1368.¦ 4:16.32 1603.¦ 6:24.20 1764.¦10:05.23 1952.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22 1248.¦ 1:22.52 1596.¦ 1:29.12 2094.¦ 3:00.09 2233.¦
 1870. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto  M1       1118.  22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1852.¦ 4:20.43 1801.¦ 6:29.26 1901.¦10:07.17 1976.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:24.14 2021.¦ 1:28.03 2340.¦ 1:33.14 2465.¦ 3:05.30 2442.¦
 1871. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:44.09,2   (716) Urkunde Foto  AK       529.   22,140 ¦  2:09.50 2329.¦ 4:29.12 2196.¦ 6:34.31 2061.¦ 9:56.32 1814.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.04 1732.¦ 1:25.42 2027.¦ 1:25.37 1729.¦ 2:45.36 1562.¦
 1872. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf      10:45.02,7   3:44.13,3  (2757) Urkunde Foto  M2       159.   22,137 ¦  2:07.02 2035.¦ 4:21.49 1855.¦ 6:39.24 2190.¦10:05.07 1945.¦
       RC Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.09 1741.¦ 1:26.52 2186.¦ 1:34.22 2558.¦ 2:41.17 1399.¦
 1873. Grüner Ignatz          1959 A-Längenfeld          10:45.12,2   3:44.22,8   (692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1119.  22,132 ¦  2:02.10 1512.¦ 4:12.32 1437.¦ 6:12.46 1434.¦10:04.04 1923.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.55 1588.¦ 1:23.12 1648.¦ 1:29.54 2173.¦ 3:12.12 2649.¦
 1874. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO      10:45.12,3   3:44.22,9  (3493) Urkunde Foto  M1       1120.  22,132 ¦  2:14.01 2730.¦ 4:37.28 2548.¦ 6:42.10 2264.¦10:03.12 1907.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.51 2109.¦ 1:29.19 2468.¦ 1:22.31 1416.¦ 2:41.38 1418.¦
 1875. Kaloczy Claudius       1967 A-Sistrans            10:45.27,6   3:44.38,2   (427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1121.  22,123 ¦  2:01.13 1415.¦ 4:14.54 1523.¦ 6:17.42 1582.¦10:05.34 1955.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.51 1444.¦ 1:25.27 1993.¦ 1:29.29 2127.¦ 3:06.32 2477.¦
 1876. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:44.45,8  (3749) Urkunde Foto  AK       530.   22,119 ¦  2:15.01 2814.¦ 4:44.51 2865.¦ 6:48.27 2433.¦ 9:59.54 1856.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.59 2688.¦ 1:29.24 2486.¦ 1:24.49 1655.¦ 2:33.35 1068.¦
 1877. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto  M1       1122.  22,119 ¦  1:59.17 1223.¦ 4:07.12 1203.¦ 6:04.50 1225.¦10:01.36 1883.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.05 1208.¦ 1:18.46 1051.¦ 1:25.30 1719.¦ 3:20.14 2904.¦
 1878. Gaffeo Stefano         1970 I-Cassano Magnago (V  10:45.40,6   3:44.51,2  (2493) Urkunde Foto  M1       1123.  22,116 ¦  2:10.03 2357.¦ 4:32.01 2335.¦ 6:42.21 2271.¦10:03.38 1919.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 2232.¦ 1:24.24 1860.¦ 1:18.46 1041.¦ 2:35.40 1175.¦
 1879. De Schipper Peter      1978 NL-Utrecht            10:45.43,3   3:44.53,9  (1530) Urkunde Foto  AK       531.   22,114 ¦  1:59.54 1282.¦ 4:07.11 1202.¦ 5:59.59 1114.¦10:02.36 1899.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  762.¦ 1:19.14 1109.¦ 1:16.42  844.¦ 3:06.02 2461.¦
 1880. Ricci Maccarini Davide 1963 I-Lugo (RA)           10:45.46,5   3:44.57,1  (2056) Urkunde Foto  M1       1124.  22,112 ¦  1:51.37  569.¦ 4:07.40 1223.¦ 6:33.09 2019.¦10:01.30 1881.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.44  817.¦ 1:30.38 2641.¦ 1:40.24 2971.¦ 2:47.13 1636.¦
 1881. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:45.01,6  (1223) Urkunde Foto  AK       532.   22,110 ¦  2:01.03 1399.¦ 4:18.11 1676.¦ 6:24.29 1768.¦10:02.09 1894.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30 1395.¦ 1:24.09 1813.¦ 1:21.56 1365.¦ 2:54.24 1989.¦
 1882. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto  M1       1125.  22,108 ¦  2:02.22 1538.¦ 4:11.16 1386.¦ 6:08.17 1315.¦ 9:53.53 1757.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:16.01  967.¦ 1:17.15  863.¦ 1:11.59  504.¦ 2:54.29 1995.¦
 1883. Eijnden Vd Bas         1970 NL-Gemert             10:45.54,4   3:45.05,0  (1952) Urkunde Foto  M1       1126.  22,108 ¦  2:06.08 1939.¦ 4:20.47 1805.¦ 6:27.14 1853.¦10:00.53 1870.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.53 2426.¦ 1:22.34 1547.¦ 1:29.24 2118.¦ 2:56.36 2080.¦
 1884. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:45.06,4  (3522) Urkunde Foto  M2       160.   22,107 ¦  2:14.18 2757.¦ 4:38.56 2614.¦ 6:47.19 2404.¦10:06.01 1958.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41 2861.¦ 1:30.53 2671.¦ 1:31.07 2287.¦ 2:43.02 1466.¦
 1885. Eijnden Vd Boris       1973 NL-Gemert             10:45.56,3   3:45.06,9  (1953) Urkunde Foto  AK       533.   22,107 ¦  1:56.13  956.¦ 4:19.41 1755.¦ 6:14.07 1479.¦ 9:48.10 1674.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  992.¦ 1:21.28 1408.¦ 1:16.19  812.¦ 2:43.44 1488.¦
 1886. Beranek Martin         1974 A-Windigsteig         10:46.01,1   3:45.11,7  (3159) Urkunde Foto  AK       534.   22,104 ¦  2:18.29 3054.¦ 4:43.46 2819.¦ 6:48.21 2431.¦10:06.39 1965.¦
       RC Falke                                                                                                              ¦  1:30.18 2837.¦ 1:31.27 2726.¦ 1:25.43 1745.¦ 2:41.29 1413.¦
 1887. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:45.13,7   (658) Urkunde Foto  AK       535.   22,103 ¦  2:05.15 1836.¦ 4:24.38 1994.¦ 6:25.18 1791.¦ 9:58.54 1844.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:18.45 1301.¦ 1:25.51 2046.¦ 1:21.14 1295.¦ 2:54.33 1999.¦
 1888. Belloni Dario          1969 CH-Mendrisio          10:46.04,3   3:45.14,9  (1978) Urkunde Foto  M1       1127.  22,102 ¦  2:06.03 1924.¦ 4:19.33 1746.¦ 6:26.18 1825.¦10:05.19 1951.¦
       Makako Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.06 1887.¦ 1:24.37 1893.¦ 1:34.26 2567.¦ 2:57.02 2104.¦
 1889. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto  M1       1128.  22,102 ¦  2:01.04 1401.¦ 4:11.26 1392.¦ 6:19.18 1629.¦10:05.51 1956.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.16 1366.¦ 1:22.52 1599.¦ 1:31.17 2305.¦ 3:08.02 2525.¦
 1890. Bonomi Andrea          1971 I-Parma (PR)          10:46.06,1   3:45.16,7  (2660) Urkunde Foto  M1       1129.  22,101 ¦  2:09.21 2281.¦ 4:23.57 1967.¦ 6:23.14 1734.¦10:08.29 2000.¦
       Kinomana                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 2351.¦ 1:23.51 1762.¦ 1:23.47 1571.¦ 3:13.15 2680.¦
 1891. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto  M1       1130.  22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1841.¦ 4:26.17 2063.¦ 6:23.47 1749.¦ 9:57.05 1818.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50 1180.¦ 1:25.21 1979.¦ 1:16.26  828.¦ 2:46.28 1599.¦
 1892. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:45.25,4  (3222) Urkunde Foto  M2       161.   22,096 ¦  2:03.06 1618.¦ 4:19.45 1762.¦ 6:24.43 1775.¦10:01.32 1882.¦
       RSV Altusried                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.32 1940.¦ 1:27.40 2289.¦ 1:30.40 2245.¦ 3:01.47 2298.¦
 1893. Giller Christian       1976 D-Baden-Baden         10:46.15,1   3:45.25,7  (3424) Urkunde Foto  AK       536.   22,096 ¦  2:11.21 2473.¦ 4:24.21 1981.¦ 6:31.23 1965.¦10:03.17 1911.¦
       www.tonis-radstudio.com                                                                                               ¦  1:26.27 2350.¦ 1:20.40 1331.¦ 1:31.50 2351.¦ 2:54.19 1981.¦
 1894. Bosello Romina         1979 I-Mira (VE)           10:46.16,1   3:45.26,7  (2065) Urkunde Foto  FAK      18.    22,096 ¦  2:17.16 2970.¦ 4:38.49 2608.¦ 6:40.30 2223.¦10:02.05 1892.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.18 2978.¦ 1:28.04 2342.¦ 1:25.48 1755.¦ 2:47.36 1655.¦
 1895. Muffato Roberto        1964 I-Venezia Mestre (VE  10:46.16,4   3:45.27,0  (2075) Urkunde Foto  M1       1131.  22,095 ¦  2:16.58 2947.¦ 4:38.49 2607.¦ 6:40.24 2216.¦10:02.02 1891.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.02 2963.¦ 1:28.07 2350.¦ 1:25.40 1734.¦ 2:47.31 1652.¦
 1896. Stubbe Soeren          1956 DK-Gjern              10:46.17,0   3:45.27,6   (794) Urkunde Foto  M2       162.   22,095 ¦  2:04.24 1733.¦ 4:21.21 1825.¦ 6:28.05 1871.¦10:01.48 1886.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00 1877.¦ 1:23.36 1720.¦ 1:32.55 2441.¦ 2:58.21 2158.¦
 1897. Selci Adriano          1952 I-Brisighella (RA)    10:46.21,3   3:45.31,9  (2060) Urkunde Foto  M2       163.   22,093 ¦  2:04.20 1728.¦ 4:12.24 1432.¦ 6:24.31 1769.¦10:07.57 1987.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.52 2420.¦ 1:22.19 1515.¦ 1:40.44 2993.¦ 3:04.37 2397.¦
 1898. Käch Peter             1964 CH-Kriens             10:46.22,8   3:45.33,4  (3790) Urkunde Foto  M1       1132.  22,092 ¦  2:06.56 2025.¦ 4:16.02 1578.¦ 6:10.43 1377.¦ 9:37.48 1513.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.30 1400.¦ 1:20.10 1248.¦ 1:16.19  813.¦ 2:48.44 1709.¦
 1899. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn  10:46.24,4   3:45.35,0  (1148) Urkunde Foto  M2       164.   22,091 ¦  2:05.31 1868.¦ 4:22.50 1906.¦ 6:26.49 1844.¦10:04.31 1931.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25 2199.¦ 1:27.30 2272.¦ 1:34.25 2563.¦ 2:56.54 2098.¦
 1900. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1133.  22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1719.¦ 4:19.52 1765.¦ 6:24.28 1767.¦10:03.30 1918.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19 1910.¦ 1:23.02 1622.¦ 1:24.56 1669.¦ 3:01.25 2278.¦
 1901. Götz Daniel            1976 D-Ehingen             10:46.35,9   3:45.46,5  (1497) Urkunde Foto  AK       537.   22,084 ¦  2:08.32 2215.¦ 4:26.11 2060.¦ 6:24.15 1762.¦ 9:55.31 1790.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.50 2532.¦ 1:23.19 1665.¦ 1:17.00  866.¦ 2:56.30 2073.¦
 1902. Pittini Dario          1947 I-Tavagnacco (UD)     10:46.37,3   3:45.47,9  (2571) Urkunde Foto  M3       18.    22,084 ¦  2:07.29 2092.¦ 4:23.30 1952.¦ 6:29.31 1903.¦10:04.22 1930.¦
       A.S.D.Chiarcosso                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.54 2272.¦ 1:26.02 2070.¦ 1:31.21 2311.¦ 2:59.08 2192.¦
 1903. Jensen Leo             1963 DK-Middelfart         10:46.37,9   3:45.48,5   (523) Urkunde Foto  M1       1134.  22,083 ¦  2:09.20 2279.¦ 4:30.40 2271.¦ 6:40.06 2208.¦10:05.16 1950.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.41 2524.¦ 1:26.58 2199.¦ 1:28.47 2051.¦ 2:48.54 1725.¦
 1904. Janssen Jos            1951 B-Alken               10:46.38,5   3:45.49,1  (1244) Urkunde Foto  M2       165.   22,083 ¦  2:00.08 1311.¦ 4:07.48 1231.¦ 6:03.32 1196.¦ 9:53.03 1744.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.15 1232.¦ 1:19.05 1081.¦ 1:17.41  927.¦ 3:15.57 2778.¦
 1905. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto  M1       1135.  22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1920.¦ 4:25.27 2029.¦ 6:36.49 2127.¦ 9:57.28 1824.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.39 2077.¦ 1:29.27 2497.¦ 1:34.22 2559.¦ 2:44.04 1503.¦
 1906. Castellarin Glen       1957 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:46.52,0   3:46.02,6  (2385) Urkunde Foto  M2       166.   22,075 ¦  2:11.41 2512.¦ 4:31.01 2290.¦ 6:38.39 2168.¦10:03.24 1914.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.04 2295.¦ 1:23.25 1689.¦ 1:32.02 2373.¦ 2:44.11 1508.¦
 1907. Kröning Marcus         1984 D-Dresden             10:46.58,9   3:46.09,5  (2947) Urkunde Foto  AK       538.   22,071 ¦  2:05.30 1865.¦ 4:22.05 1874.¦ 6:28.02 1869.¦10:06.30 1963.¦
       Bikec.de                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.31 1938.¦ 1:24.49 1919.¦ 1:24.42 1643.¦ 2:57.24 2117.¦
 1908. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:46.15,0  (1248) Urkunde Foto  AK       539.   22,068 ¦  2:03.44 1680.¦ 4:15.46 1562.¦ 6:24.04 1758.¦10:07.22 1977.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.07 1997.¦ 1:23.44 1734.¦ 1:22.23 1404.¦ 3:00.18 2241.¦
 1909. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto  M1       1136.  22,065 ¦  2:12.46 2626.¦ 4:31.14 2305.¦ 6:36.27 2110.¦10:08.57 2010.¦
       Kraichgau                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.01 2798.¦ 1:28.16 2360.¦ 1:29.56 2177.¦ 3:00.17 2240.¦
 1910. Volk Josef             1954 D-Winden              10:47.09,4   3:46.20,0  (4321) Urkunde Foto  M2       167.   22,065 ¦  2:23.09 3315.¦ 4:44.45 2858.¦ 6:48.20 2430.¦10:04.40 1938.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46 2404.¦ 1:28.01 2335.¦ 1:28.08 1986.¦ 2:42.13 1440.¦
 1911. van Den Bossche Geert  1961 B-Affligem            10:47.10,1   3:46.20,7  (4411) Urkunde Foto  M1       1137.  22,065 ¦  2:06.04 1928.¦ 4:24.04 1969.¦ 6:25.37 1800.¦10:00.59 1872.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09 1479.¦ 1:25.15 1970.¦ 1:23.47 1572.¦ 2:54.15 1974.¦
 1912. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:46.28,7  (3836) Urkunde Foto  M2       168.   22,060 ¦  2:02.48 1575.¦ 4:21.53 1858.¦ 6:24.49 1779.¦ 9:58.15 1829.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09 1617.¦ 1:24.19 1844.¦ 1:24.45 1648.¦ 2:53.21 1926.¦
 1913. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto  M1       1138.  22,059 ¦  2:01.34 1448.¦ 4:12.32 1438.¦ 6:42.44 2284.¦10:05.12 1947.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:21.11 1621.¦ 1:23.42 1730.¦ 1:57.54 3521.¦ 2:48.36 1704.¦
 1914. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:46.33,5  (3589) Urkunde Foto  AK       540.   22,058 ¦  2:12.39 2611.¦ 4:42.03 2757.¦ 6:51.32 2523.¦10:08.14 1991.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.37 2511.¦ 1:32.52 2861.¦ 1:27.47 1948.¦ 2:36.37 1212.¦
 1915. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto  M1       1139.  22,054 ¦  2:07.06 2040.¦ 4:28.32 2159.¦ 6:35.38 2088.¦10:04.18 1928.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21 2187.¦ 1:23.46 1744.¦ 1:24.54 1665.¦ 2:52.54 1905.¦
 1916. Deserti Danilo         1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:47.29,9   3:46.40,5  (2005) Urkunde Foto  M1       1140.  22,054 ¦  2:04.50 1792.¦ 4:16.27 1599.¦ 6:24.06 1761.¦10:09.17 2017.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28 2205.¦ 1:24.00 1790.¦ 1:34.21 2556.¦ 3:11.47 2638.¦
 1917. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 I-Porto San Giorgio   10:47.41,0   3:46.51,6  (2610) Urkunde Foto  M1       1141.  22,047 ¦  2:06.42 2002.¦ 4:29.10 2195.¦ 6:34.13 2054.¦10:00.25 1866.¦
       Chrono Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.34 1806.¦ 1:25.26 1989.¦ 1:21.13 1294.¦ 2:35.30 1170.¦
 1918. Vasselai Richard       1955 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:47.47,7   3:46.58,3  (2126) Urkunde Foto  M2       169.   22,044 ¦  2:14.40 2789.¦ 4:32.12 2340.¦ 6:37.45 2151.¦10:06.46 1968.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:32.53 3019.¦ 1:28.25 2371.¦ 1:27.45 1946.¦ 2:56.44 2091.¦
 1919. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto  M1       1142.  22,041 ¦  2:11.42 2515.¦ 4:28.08 2141.¦ 6:36.52 2128.¦10:05.56 1957.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:28.28 2627.¦ 1:24.44 1903.¦ 1:33.45 2507.¦ 2:59.12 2195.¦
 1920. Kunze Silvio           1970 D-Weinböhla           10:47.57,9   3:47.08,5  (3079) Urkunde Foto  M1       1143.  22,038 ¦  2:04.31 1751.¦ 4:17.23 1646.¦ 6:25.53 1810.¦10:08.19 1994.¦
       Little John Bikes Weinböhla                                                                                           ¦  1:23.39 1953.¦ 1:24.14 1828.¦ 1:31.18 2306.¦ 3:03.15 2339.¦
 1921. Nedergaard Hans        1960 DK-Aalborg            10:48.03,1   3:47.13,7  (1648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1144.  22,035 ¦  2:05.35 1875.¦ 4:24.59 2008.¦ 6:30.11 1927.¦10:06.13 1960.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1611.¦ 1:24.11 1819.¦ 1:28.44 2045.¦ 3:00.09 2233.¦
 1922. Katzinger Peter        1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:48.05,8   3:47.16,4  (1260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1145.  22,033 ¦  2:09.46 2318.¦ 4:23.30 1951.¦ 6:20.25 1653.¦10:08.37 2004.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1864.¦ 1:24.48 1918.¦ 1:22.37 1433.¦ 3:17.04 2810.¦
 1923. Hendriks Ronald        1971 NL-Den Haag           10:48.12,5   3:47.23,1  (1703) Urkunde Foto  M1       1146.  22,029 ¦  2:11.28 2486.¦ 4:28.45 2171.¦ 6:36.36 2116.¦10:04.32 1934.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.23 2196.¦ 1:24.33 1884.¦ 1:33.51 2516.¦ 2:48.36 1703.¦
 1924. Pereboom Marcel        1966 NL-Eindhoven          10:48.17,6   3:47.28,2   (323) Urkunde Foto  M1       1147.  22,027 ¦  2:08.10 2176.¦ 4:31.30 2313.¦ 6:34.35 2063.¦10:01.18 1876.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.57 1871.¦ 1:27.05 2215.¦ 1:17.39  926.¦ 2:41.15 1397.¦
 1925. Painelli Roberto       1979 I-Trivolzio (PV)      10:48.18,8   3:47.29,4  (2413) Urkunde Foto  AK       541.   22,026 ¦  2:08.15 2182.¦ 4:24.29 1990.¦ 6:32.30 1999.¦10:06.46 1969.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 2431.¦ 1:24.53 1931.¦ 1:28.01 1975.¦ 2:56.58 2103.¦
 1926. Lagioia Michele        1963 I-Zibido San Giacomo  10:48.18,9   3:47.29,5  (2412) Urkunde Foto  M1       1148.  22,026 ¦  2:08.14 2180.¦ 4:24.29 1989.¦ 6:33.20 2029.¦10:06.45 1966.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 2433.¦ 1:24.53 1929.¦ 1:28.52 2064.¦ 2:56.57 2102.¦
 1927. Fictorie Wout          1967 NL-Herten             10:48.22,4   3:47.33,0   (313) Urkunde Foto  M1       1149.  22,024 ¦  2:06.27 1975.¦ 4:29.26 2206.¦ 6:35.55 2092.¦10:01.24 1878.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.05 1995.¦ 1:25.43 2030.¦ 1:25.54 1764.¦ 2:44.42 1526.¦
 1928. Jelle Jan              1966 DK-Galten             10:48.31,6   3:47.42,2  (1476) Urkunde Foto  M1       1150.  22,019 ¦  2:04.48 1785.¦ 4:22.33 1889.¦ 6:26.25 1831.¦10:05.06 1944.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:21.57 1724.¦ 1:24.25 1862.¦ 1:24.25 1622.¦ 3:01.52 2301.¦
 1929. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:47.42,9  (2753) Urkunde Foto  AK       542.   22,018 ¦  2:09.15 2270.¦ 4:32.15 2343.¦ 6:41.53 2261.¦10:04.20 1929.¦
       Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.05 1993.¦ 1:26.52 2187.¦ 1:30.37 2240.¦ 2:38.47 1304.¦
 1930. Meineche Ib            1961 DK-Galten             10:48.32,7   3:47.43,3  (1478) Urkunde Foto  M1       1151.  22,018 ¦  2:04.49 1790.¦ 4:22.34 1890.¦ 6:26.26 1833.¦10:07.56 1986.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:22.17 1763.¦ 1:24.25 1864.¦ 1:24.26 1624.¦ 3:05.27 2434.¦
 1931. Tichy Martin           1969 D-Griesheim           10:48.36,0   3:47.46,6   (615) Urkunde Foto  M1       1152.  22,016 ¦  2:04.25 1736.¦ 4:13.24 1467.¦ 6:14.36 1488.¦10:02.33 1898.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:23.36 1946.¦ 1:22.05 1480.¦ 1:24.09 1599.¦ 3:16.29 2796.¦
 1932. Simonetti Daniele      1978 I-Borgo Quinzio Ri (  10:48.36,4   3:47.47,0  (2448) Urkunde Foto  AK       543.   22,016 ¦  2:02.09 1506.¦ 4:16.55 1627.¦ 6:13.54 1474.¦ 9:52.18 1732.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.20 1240.¦ 1:22.18 1509.¦ 1:17.50  947.¦ 2:54.46 2009.¦
 1933. Pecorari Valentino     1966 I-Monterotondo (RM)   10:48.36,7   3:47.47,3  (2447) Urkunde Foto  M1       1153.  22,016 ¦  2:09.09 2257.¦ 4:17.15 1643.¦ 6:23.36 1741.¦10:03.07 1905.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.19 2182.¦ 1:22.37 1553.¦ 1:27.32 1923.¦ 3:05.38 2449.¦
 1934. Peek Marcel            1966 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.38,0   3:47.48,6   (322) Urkunde Foto  M1       1154.  22,015 ¦  2:09.53 2336.¦ 4:40.26 2693.¦ 6:43.20 2301.¦10:03.02 1903.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.51 2262.¦ 1:27.07 2219.¦ 1:20.19 1203.¦ 2:36.23 1207.¦
 1935. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   3:47.50,3  (3542) Urkunde Foto  M3       19.    22,014 ¦  2:05.25 1856.¦ 4:22.30 1888.¦ 6:32.17 1993.¦10:05.33 1954.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.45 2093.¦ 1:26.34 2148.¦ 1:27.01 1874.¦ 2:56.06 2056.¦
 1936. Spruit Machiel         1972 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.41,7   3:47.52,3   (333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1155.  22,013 ¦  2:07.34 2106.¦ 4:23.38 1958.¦ 6:30.19 1934.¦10:03.06 1904.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07 2149.¦ 1:23.46 1740.¦ 1:26.30 1825.¦ 2:47.51 1671.¦
 1937. Stewart Barry          1981 GB-Orpington          10:48.46,3   3:47.56,9   (195) Urkunde Foto  AK       544.   22,010 ¦  1:52.34  656.¦ 4:01.12  941.¦ 6:32.19 1996.¦10:11.11 2054.¦
       Kent Cycles RC                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.03  633.¦ 1:25.34 2005.¦ 1:43.29 3110.¦ 3:05.30 2440.¦
 1938. Sonnet Ulrich          1959 B-Bütgenbach Bütgenb  10:48.50,9   3:48.01,5  (4210) Urkunde Foto  M1       1156.  22,008 ¦  1:54.01  764.¦ 3:59.19  852.¦ 6:06.26 1259.¦10:03.24 1915.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.40  609.¦ 1:18.02  953.¦ 1:29.12 2095.¦ 3:00.40 2251.¦
 1939. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1157.  22,006 ¦  1:57.41 1066.¦ 4:00.49  921.¦ 6:10.36 1370.¦10:10.07 2031.¦
       Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21 1012.¦ 1:19.23 1138.¦ 1:36.33 2740.¦ 3:07.49 2517.¦
 1940. Kirkegaard Villads     1964 DK-Börkop             10:48.54,6   3:48.05,2   (524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1158.  22,006 ¦  2:04.02 1700.¦ 4:20.44 1802.¦ 6:32.22 1997.¦ 9:59.31 1853.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1566.¦ 1:23.42 1729.¦ 1:33.15 2469.¦ 2:47.11 1633.¦
 1941. Dornauer Helmut        1954 A-Finkenberg          10:49.10,8   3:48.21,4  (3575) Urkunde Foto  M2       170.   21,996 ¦  2:02.28 1545.¦ 4:13.00 1457.¦ 6:13.51 1472.¦10:03.42 1920.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38 1823.¦ 1:20.14 1269.¦ 1:26.28 1823.¦ 3:11.40 2631.¦
 1942. Mautz Elisabeth        1964 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,0   3:48.21,6  (1002) Urkunde Foto  FM1      32.    21,996 ¦  2:04.57 1807.¦ 4:26.05 2054.¦ 6:36.17 2104.¦10:03.28 1916.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25 1927.¦ 1:27.11 2230.¦ 1:29.21 2112.¦ 2:45.09 1551.¦
 1943. Mautz Wernfried        1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,1   3:48.21,7  (1003) Urkunde Foto  M1       1159.  21,996 ¦  2:04.57 1809.¦ 4:26.04 2053.¦ 6:36.17 2107.¦10:03.28 1917.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.26 1929.¦ 1:27.10 2227.¦ 1:29.28 2126.¦ 2:45.15 1554.¦
 1944. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   3:48.21,8  (1201) Urkunde Foto  FM1      33.    21,996 ¦  2:11.23 2479.¦ 4:36.23 2509.¦ 6:40.27 2217.¦10:04.38 1936.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.31 1673.¦ 1:25.48 2037.¦ 1:20.02 1166.¦ 2:35.27 1165.¦
 1945. Tacconi Roberto        1968 I-Jesi (AN)           10:49.11,8   3:48.22,4  (2611) Urkunde Foto  M1       1160.  21,996 ¦  2:04.58 1812.¦ 4:20.39 1800.¦ 6:21.20 1681.¦10:07.11 1974.¦
       Cicli Marocchi                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.45 1842.¦ 1:23.22 1679.¦ 1:19.36 1127.¦ 3:01.30 2280.¦
 1946. Tschudin Ralph         1977 CH-Muttenz            10:49.14,2   3:48.24,8  (1786) Urkunde Foto  AK       545.   21,995 ¦  2:11.52 2527.¦ 4:31.47 2323.¦ 6:40.23 2215.¦10:12.40 2086.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:28.28 2627.¦ 1:26.30 2135.¦ 1:30.28 2223.¦ 2:54.53 2017.¦
 1947. Gründler Frank         1961 D-Aling               10:49.14,5   3:48.25,1  (3677) Urkunde Foto  M1       1161.  21,994 ¦  2:23.46 3348.¦ 4:40.12 2681.¦ 6:45.41 2369.¦10:10.29 2043.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.38 3568.¦ 1:26.01 2067.¦ 1:30.00 2184.¦ 2:51.37 1853.¦
 1948. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto  M1       1162.  21,991 ¦  2:08.06 2162.¦ 4:28.59 2185.¦ 6:33.34 2039.¦10:07.48 1984.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.56 1594.¦ 1:25.16 1971.¦ 1:25.07 1682.¦ 2:49.14 1737.¦
 1949. Lucia Livio            1973 I-Dego (SV)           10:49.23,2   3:48.33,8  (2621) Urkunde Foto  AK       546.   21,989 ¦  2:12.12 2563.¦ 4:34.31 2452.¦ 6:46.54 2388.¦10:08.24 1997.¦
       ELLEDISPORT                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.45 2769.¦ 1:32.13 2812.¦ 1:30.23 2217.¦ 2:47.38 1656.¦
 1950. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto  M1       1163.  21,988 ¦  2:10.49 2424.¦ 4:29.38 2215.¦ 6:36.36 2115.¦10:04.09 1926.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.21 2185.¦ 1:25.37 2013.¦ 1:32.45 2432.¦ 2:52.20 1882.¦
 1951. Schneckenleitner Matth 1957 A-Hollenstein/Ybbs    10:49.26,7   3:48.37,3  (4154) Urkunde Foto  M2       171.   21,988 ¦  2:01.29 1439.¦ 4:13.32 1478.¦ 6:21.34 1685.¦10:05.15 1949.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51 1855.¦ 1:23.59 1784.¦ 1:34.52 2601.¦ 3:04.58 2413.¦
 1952. Stegerman Bert         1959 NL-Steenderen         10:49.37,9   3:48.48,5  (2827) Urkunde Foto  M1       1164.  21,981 ¦  2:08.06 2161.¦ 4:22.46 1902.¦ 6:27.19 1856.¦10:04.38 1935.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35 2061.¦ 1:24.06 1804.¦ 1:29.49 2164.¦ 3:00.39 2250.¦
 1953. Miggitsch Manfred      1962 A-Langkampfen         10:49.39,6   3:48.50,2  (3102) Urkunde Foto  M1       1165.  21,980 ¦  2:15.11 2831.¦ 4:39.37 2651.¦ 6:39.18 2188.¦10:09.13 2015.¦
       Niro 1                                                                                                                ¦  1:26.50 2416.¦ 1:32.58 2869.¦ 1:20.07 1174.¦ 2:53.42 1942.¦
 1954. Wickert Michael        1982 D-Dresden             10:49.48,5   3:48.59,1  (1692) Urkunde Foto  AK       547.   21,975 ¦  2:08.31 2214.¦ 4:24.26 1987.¦ 6:33.49 2045.¦10:07.53 1985.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.46 2252.¦ 1:25.10 1962.¦ 1:26.18 1803.¦ 2:44.54 1537.¦
 1955. Irmann Axel            1958 A-Knittelfeld         10:49.49,2   3:48.59,8  (1697) Urkunde Foto  M1       1166.  21,975 ¦  1:55.30  891.¦ 4:02.08  978.¦ 5:59.05 1092.¦10:03.22 1913.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19 1010.¦ 1:19.01 1077.¦ 1:23.33 1539.¦ 3:22.14 2965.¦
 1956. Potocnik Andreas       1973 A-Graz                10:49.58,6   3:49.09,2  (1510) Urkunde Foto  AK       548.   21,970 ¦  2:07.32 2099.¦ 4:21.43 1846.¦ 6:25.39 1802.¦ 9:54.46 1777.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.09 1893.¦ 1:26.07 2087.¦ 1:25.31 1720.¦ 2:53.26 1931.¦
 1957. Theisen Holger         1962 D-Bonn                10:49.58,7   3:49.09,3  (4270) Urkunde Foto  M1       1167.  21,969 ¦  2:06.05 1932.¦ 4:15.35 1547.¦ 6:21.39 1687.¦10:07.26 1978.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.54 2428.¦ 1:22.38 1555.¦ 1:31.54 2359.¦ 3:11.02 2608.¦
 1958. Dal Bo Giorgio         1964 CH-Pregassona         10:50.00,2   3:49.10,8  (1959) Urkunde Foto  M1       1168.  21,969 ¦  2:07.11 2052.¦ 4:30.06 2237.¦ 6:36.35 2114.¦10:03.17 1910.¦
       Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.25 2343.¦ 1:26.21 2112.¦ 1:24.50 1656.¦ 2:49.19 1741.¦
 1959. Saring Stefan          1976 D-Dresden             10:50.01,6   3:49.12,2  (4123) Urkunde Foto  AK       549.   21,968 ¦  2:00.54 1385.¦ 4:20.25 1790.¦ 6:30.07 1926.¦10:08.39 2006.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.52 1718.¦ 1:26.42 2165.¦ 1:28.53 2068.¦ 2:59.50 2221.¦
 1960. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto  M1       1169.  21,966 ¦  2:10.46 2418.¦ 4:26.12 2061.¦ 6:30.48 1950.¦10:09.14 2016.¦
       RSC Dinslaken                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.50 2532.¦ 1:24.55 1934.¦ 1:29.57 2178.¦ 3:06.12 2467.¦
 1961. Doll Stefan            1960 D-Hamburg             10:50.09,8   3:49.20,4   (922) Urkunde Foto  M1       1170.  21,963 ¦  2:00.53 1382.¦ 4:15.00 1526.¦ 6:22.54 1723.¦10:09.48 2027.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.30 1531.¦ 1:26.14 2099.¦ 1:37.01 2771.¦ 3:10.08 2588.¦
 1962. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto  M1       1171.  21,961 ¦  2:08.58 2241.¦ 4:39.38 2656.¦ 7:05.28 2821.¦10:13.16 2096.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.28 1525.¦ 1:26.59 2201.¦ 1:21.58 1368.¦ 2:23.51  677.¦
 1963. Angeloni Maurizio      1957 I-San Severino March  10:50.22,2   3:49.32,8  (2487) Urkunde Foto  M2       172.   21,956 ¦  2:11.56 2532.¦ 4:31.26 2311.¦ 6:41.50 2259.¦10:10.03 2029.¦
       A.S.D.TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPE                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23 2197.¦ 1:27.27 2265.¦ 1:30.37 2240.¦ 2:51.04 1827.¦
 1964. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   3:49.35,9  (1839) Urkunde Foto  FM1      34.    21,954 ¦  2:11.37 2503.¦ 4:31.52 2326.¦ 6:38.05 2155.¦10:08.38 2005.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.58 2687.¦ 1:27.34 2279.¦ 1:30.09 2199.¦ 2:53.34 1938.¦
 1965. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto  M1       1172.  21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1945.¦ 4:19.38 1752.¦ 6:29.59 1919.¦10:06.45 1967.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.55 2276.¦ 1:24.39 1897.¦ 1:31.08 2289.¦ 2:56.33 2078.¦
 1966. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto  M1       1173.  21,943 ¦  2:01.38 1455.¦ 4:26.59 2097.¦ 6:29.51 1914.¦10:09.20 2019.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:19.45 1432.¦ 1:24.26 1867.¦ 1:25.38 1731.¦ 2:54.25 1990.¦
 1967. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto  M1       1174.  21,942 ¦  2:06.53 2018.¦ 4:22.49 1905.¦ 6:32.44 2007.¦10:08.27 1999.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17 2328.¦ 1:25.03 1952.¦ 1:27.32 1925.¦ 3:00.18 2242.¦
 1968. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto  M1       1175.  21,942 ¦  2:07.07 2043.¦ 4:26.48 2087.¦ 6:30.16 1932.¦10:09.23 2020.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:21.40 1692.¦ 1:24.05 1801.¦ 1:25.55 1766.¦ 2:52.12 1876.¦
 1969. Gorziza Ralph          1959 D-Pliezhausen         10:50.48,2   3:49.58,8   (767) Urkunde Foto  M1       1176.  21,942 ¦  2:07.33 2102.¦ 4:22.57 1916.¦ 6:29.57 1918.¦10:03.10 1906.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.30 1936.¦ 1:24.05 1797.¦ 1:31.25 2316.¦ 2:57.50 2136.¦
 1970. Busenlechner Christoph 1969 A-Henndorf am Waller  10:50.48,3   3:49.58,9  (3540) Urkunde Foto  M1       1177.  21,942 ¦  2:23.20 3325.¦ 4:56.10 3151.¦ 7:05.07 2818.¦10:10.16 2036.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.14 3261.¦ 1:37.38 3137.¦ 1:32.39 2426.¦ 2:33.27 1062.¦
 1971. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   3:50.00,2  (1046) Urkunde Foto  FAK      19.    21,941 ¦  2:07.23 2078.¦ 4:29.16 2198.¦ 6:40.04 2205.¦10:12.53 2089.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.43 2760.¦ 1:32.58 2870.¦ 1:34.50 2597.¦ 2:57.18 2111.¦
 1972. Giegerich Herbert      1958 D-Mömlingen           10:50.49,8   3:50.00,4  (1065) Urkunde Foto  M1       1178.  21,941 ¦  1:55.37  900.¦ 4:07.26 1212.¦ 6:22.08 1706.¦10:07.16 1975.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.49  948.¦ 1:23.28 1697.¦ 1:28.29 2026.¦ 3:07.49 2517.¦
 1973. Falkner Erwin          1965 A-Sölden              10:50.57,1   3:50.07,7  (3605) Urkunde Foto  M1       1179.  21,937 ¦  2:09.44 2316.¦ 4:30.45 2274.¦ 6:45.56 2375.¦10:12.41 2088.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.40 1954.¦ 1:24.12 1821.¦ 1:29.18 2103.¦ 2:36.44 1216.¦
 1974. Tauber Andrea          1965 I-Verona (VR)         10:50.58,9   3:50.09,5  (2424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1180.  21,936 ¦  2:08.29 2210.¦ 4:24.08 1972.¦ 6:32.53 2011.¦10:05.03 1943.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.50 2412.¦ 1:24.38 1895.¦ 1:26.16 1799.¦ 2:52.59 1909.¦
 1975. Guerra Mauro           1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:50.59,7   3:50.10,3  (2366) Urkunde Foto  M1       1181.  21,935 ¦  2:16.45 2927.¦ 4:34.15 2443.¦ 6:49.07 2456.¦10:08.54 2009.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.23 2980.¦ 1:26.30 2134.¦ 1:29.47 2159.¦ 2:45.59 1586.¦
 1976. Irnberger Gottried     1955 A-Adnet               10:51.04,8   3:50.15,4  (1826) Urkunde Foto  M2       173.   21,932 ¦  2:04.15 1718.¦ 4:24.25 1985.¦ 6:34.24 2056.¦10:08.53 2008.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.13 2316.¦ 1:27.52 2317.¦ 1:31.58 2366.¦ 3:01.44 2296.¦
 1977. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto  M1       1182.  21,928 ¦  2:02.53 1584.¦ 4:16.46 1614.¦ 6:25.33 1798.¦10:04.08 1924.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.16 1762.¦ 1:23.47 1750.¦ 1:23.44 1566.¦ 2:48.46 1712.¦
 1978. Padberg Frank          1966 D-Lüdenscheid         10:51.17,1   3:50.27,7  (1058) Urkunde Foto  M1       1183.  21,925 ¦  2:06.11 1947.¦ 4:20.35 1797.¦ 6:20.59 1671.¦10:08.27 1998.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25 1657.¦ 1:22.50 1591.¦ 1:19.37 1131.¦ 3:01.37 2286.¦
 1979. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto  M1       1184.  21,924 ¦  2:07.55 2148.¦ 4:23.35 1957.¦ 6:30.31 1941.¦10:08.03 1990.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.26 2200.¦ 1:24.46 1909.¦ 1:29.39 2144.¦ 2:56.50 2093.¦
 1980. Lohse Thomas           1983 D-Dresden             10:51.20,3   3:50.30,9  (1691) Urkunde Foto  AK       550.   21,924 ¦  2:12.08 2558.¦ 4:39.37 2651.¦ 6:45.33 2361.¦10:12.13 2073.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.32 2636.¦ 1:30.14 2584.¦ 1:28.02 1977.¦ 2:53.47 1949.¦
 1981. Sengstbratl Christian  1957 A-Lichtenberg         10:51.20,7   3:50.31,3  (4197) Urkunde Foto  M2       174.   21,923 ¦  2:09.53 2338.¦ 4:29.58 2228.¦ 6:33.23 2034.¦10:10.13 2033.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.11 2013.¦ 1:26.41 2164.¦ 1:25.35 1724.¦ 3:00.41 2252.¦
 1982. Sulzer Christian       1968 A-Wiener Neustadt     10:51.22,3   3:50.32,9  (4253) Urkunde Foto  M1       1185.  21,922 ¦  2:12.24 2586.¦ 4:29.44 2222.¦ 6:31.38 1976.¦10:06.23 1962.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2338.¦ 1:25.33 1999.¦ 1:22.11 1392.¦ 2:54.31 1996.¦
 1983. Zucchiatti Manuele     1963 I-Fossano (CN)        10:51.26,0   3:50.36,6  (2626) Urkunde Foto  M1       1186.  21,920 ¦  2:09.35 2299.¦ 4:40.55 2713.¦ 6:54.17 2596.¦10:11.18 2056.¦
       G.C. Atlante                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.22 2031.¦ 1:32.08 2802.¦ 1:31.00 2270.¦ 2:37.29 1243.¦
 1984. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:50.40,0  (4137) Urkunde Foto  AK       551.   21,918 ¦  2:01.46 1471.¦ 4:16.18 1596.¦ 6:27.40 1862.¦10:06.57 1972.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.38 1420.¦ 1:24.12 1822.¦ 1:27.58 1972.¦ 2:53.58 1960.¦
 1985. Uccelli Tobia          1979 I-Canaro (RO)         10:51.38,2   3:50.48,8  (2406) Urkunde Foto  AK       552.   21,914 ¦  2:10.02 2354.¦ 4:26.39 2081.¦ 6:30.19 1936.¦10:03.15 1908.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.01 2435.¦ 1:27.09 2225.¦ 1:30.53 2259.¦ 2:48.51 1719.¦
 1986. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto  M1       1187.  21,912 ¦  1:59.01 1194.¦ 4:23.23 1942.¦ 6:41.39 2254.¦10:07.44 1982.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1541.¦ 1:30.47 2658.¦ 1:37.56 2835.¦ 2:54.23 1986.¦
 1987. Belli Claudio          1959 I-Sesto Fiorentino (  10:51.45,3   3:50.55,9  (2561) Urkunde Foto  M1       1188.  21,910 ¦  2:08.53 2239.¦ 4:28.48 2174.¦ 6:35.18 2076.¦10:06.36 1964.¦
       A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE                                                                                           ¦  1:27.13 2471.¦ 1:25.05 1955.¦ 1:32.42 2429.¦ 2:47.43 1660.¦
 1988. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto  M1       1189.  21,908 ¦  2:11.48 2523.¦ 4:27.58 2132.¦ 6:42.25 2273.¦10:07.31 1979.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.47 2874.¦ 1:24.46 1911.¦ 1:37.37 2808.¦ 2:47.41 1658.¦
 1989. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto  M1       1190.  21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1880.¦ 4:23.04 1922.¦ 6:26.13 1822.¦10:08.33 2003.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1882.¦ 1:27.21 2254.¦ 1:27.52 1960.¦ 3:06.32 2476.¦
 1990. Vandersee Staffan      1976 D-Berlin              10:51.51,7   3:51.02,3  (4302) Urkunde Foto  AK       553.   21,906 ¦  2:01.50 1473.¦ 4:09.51 1319.¦ 6:17.57 1595.¦10:11.40 2063.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.44 1431.¦ 1:19.17 1120.¦ 1:34.44 2590.¦ 3:18.28 2839.¦
 1991. Thegen Henning         1963 DK-Randers            10:51.53,3   3:51.03,9  (1591) Urkunde Foto  M1       1191.  21,905 ¦  2:04.47 1783.¦ 4:25.38 2043.¦ 6:26.24 1830.¦10:03.17 1909.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1685.¦ 1:20.06 1234.¦ 1:17.47  943.¦ 2:45.59 1585.¦
 1992. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:51.06,8  (1900) Urkunde Foto  M2       175.   21,903 ¦  2:00.04 1301.¦ 4:10.08 1332.¦ 6:12.49 1437.¦10:08.01 1989.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.53 1073.¦ 1:20.55 1348.¦ 1:28.56 2071.¦ 3:15.36 2761.¦
 1993. Doppler Gerhard        1957 A-Salzburg            10:51.57,2   3:51.07,8   (580) Urkunde Foto  M2       176.   21,903 ¦  2:07.47 2129.¦ 4:34.00 2426.¦ 6:44.01 2324.¦10:09.48 2026.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:24.10 2009.¦ 1:26.10 2093.¦ 1:27.38 1935.¦ 2:45.24 1556.¦
 1994. Wienicke Roman         1975 A-Innsbruck           10:51.59,0   3:51.09,6  (4363) Urkunde Foto  AK       554.   21,902 ¦  2:08.30 2212.¦ 4:26.24 2066.¦ 6:33.46 2043.¦10:10.13 2033.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42 2387.¦ 1:26.31 2139.¦ 1:32.07 2378.¦ 3:02.29 2317.¦
 1995. Baumann Peter          1967 CH-Watt               10:52.13,9   3:51.24,5  (3463) Urkunde Foto  M1       1192.  21,894 ¦  2:07.00 2033.¦ 4:28.36 2161.¦ 6:41.20 2245.¦10:10.32 2045.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.47 2405.¦ 1:29.16 2459.¦ 1:33.39 2503.¦ 2:48.45 1710.¦
 1996. Vonci Marco            1957 I-Borgo San Lorenzo   10:52.15,4   3:51.26,0  (2616) Urkunde Foto  M2       177.   21,893 ¦  2:01.32 1444.¦ 4:19.33 1744.¦ 6:20.46 1665.¦ 9:56.18 1809.¦
       CICLISTICA IL REGOLO                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.38 1548.¦ 1:22.25 1525.¦ 1:24.18 1611.¦ 2:54.58 2020.¦
 1997. Ortner-Mergans Dieter  1965 A-Wundschuh           10:52.15,5   3:51.26,1   (627) Urkunde Foto  M1       1193.  21,893 ¦  2:09.59 2350.¦ 4:28.58 2183.¦ 6:49.57 2476.¦10:10.15 2035.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 2517.¦ 1:31.58 2788.¦ 1:42.56 3092.¦ 2:52.24 1887.¦
 1998. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 I-Moie (AN)           10:52.22,2   3:51.32,8  (2282) Urkunde Foto  M2       178.   21,889 ¦  2:15.11 2832.¦ 4:50.27 3013.¦ 7:06.21 2839.¦10:11.59 2069.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.21 2912.¦ 1:30.22 2607.¦ 1:26.06 1780.¦ 2:31.27  960.¦
 1999. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:51.33,0  (3377) Urkunde Foto  AK       555.   21,889 ¦  2:01.27 1438.¦ 4:09.01 1285.¦ 6:26.12 1821.¦10:12.23 2078.¦
       TUS Valmetal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.49 1439.¦ 1:18.02  950.¦ 1:35.36 2672.¦ 3:05.30 2441.¦
 2000. Hafner Christian       1973 CH-Andwil SG          10:52.24,6   3:51.35,2  (3689) Urkunde Foto  AK       556.   21,888 ¦  2:04.30 1748.¦ 4:14.27 1509.¦ 6:27.34 1860.¦10:10.29 2044.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.30 2054.¦ 1:23.13 1651.¦ 1:36.57 2764.¦ 3:09.09 2553.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.