Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 1001-1500 (9:39.56,4)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Beer Urs               1962 CH-Heimberg            9:39.56,4   2:39.07,0  (3473) Urkunde Foto  M1       576.   24,623 ¦  2:00.28 1351.¦ 4:08.39 1268.¦ 6:01.17 1148.¦ 9:03.17  997.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.58 1082.¦ 1:18.16  987.¦ 1:19.11 1077.¦ 2:27.51  834.¦
 1002. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto  M1       577.   24,622 ¦  1:53.02  686.¦ 4:00.07  880.¦ 5:55.27 1012.¦ 9:04.05 1006.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.23  771.¦ 1:20.56 1350.¦ 1:22.10 1391.¦ 2:37.01 1229.¦
 1003. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:39.09,8   (948) Urkunde Foto  AK       346.   24,621 ¦  1:57.37 1058.¦ 4:01.09  938.¦ 5:58.07 1074.¦ 9:06.12 1036.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.49  826.¦ 1:18.31 1024.¦ 1:25.39 1733.¦ 2:34.10 1096.¦
 1004. Gemmrich Thomas        1960 D-Plüderhausen         9:40.15,0   2:39.25,6   (755) Urkunde Foto  M1       578.   24,610 ¦  1:58.09 1128.¦ 4:01.59  974.¦ 5:55.18 1007.¦ 9:05.46 1028.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.27 1389.¦ 1:16.40  751.¦ 1:19.43 1143.¦ 2:34.39 1121.¦
 1005. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto  M1       579.   24,603 ¦  1:56.53 1004.¦ 4:05.03 1106.¦ 5:59.08 1095.¦ 9:02.48  993.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.56 1192.¦ 1:19.34 1162.¦ 1:15.56  784.¦ 2:27.17  815.¦
 1006. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   2:39.35,9  (3781) Urkunde Foto  M2       60.    24,602 ¦  1:53.11  700.¦ 3:52.44  582.¦ 5:33.33  497.¦ 9:06.02 1031.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.18  655.¦ 1:15.57  651.¦ 1:09.43  368.¦ 3:04.15 2382.¦
 1007. Nielsen Dan            1967 DK-Egaa                9:40.25,9   2:39.36,5  (2845) Urkunde Foto  M1       580.   24,602 ¦  2:02.22 1540.¦ 4:12.46 1447.¦ 6:06.29 1261.¦ 9:06.18 1039.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.10 1220.¦ 1:21.15 1382.¦ 1:17.13  887.¦ 2:28.40  859.¦
 1008. Loda Luigi             1952 I-Palazzolo Sull'Ogl   9:40.30,3   2:39.40,9  (2589) Urkunde Foto  M2       61.    24,599 ¦  1:58.52 1180.¦ 4:02.32 1002.¦ 6:02.42 1172.¦ 9:05.25 1024.¦
       ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.54 1315.¦ 1:18.18  989.¦ 1:20.14 1190.¦ 2:31.33  967.¦
 1009. Ludwig Heiko           1965 D-Kraftsdorf           9:40.42,2   2:39.52,8  (2893) Urkunde Foto  M1       581.   24,590 ¦  2:00.33 1358.¦ 4:07.41 1226.¦ 5:59.30 1103.¦ 9:06.09 1034.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.52 1314.¦ 1:19.09 1094.¦ 1:18.02  967.¦ 2:33.58 1084.¦
 1010. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto  M1       582.   24,584 ¦  1:56.14  959.¦ 4:00.21  894.¦ 5:57.30 1058.¦ 9:07.05 1049.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  993.¦ 1:17.51  936.¦ 1:22.33 1421.¦ 2:36.53 1223.¦
 1011. Grammel Achim          1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:40.55,5   2:40.06,1  (1976) Urkunde Foto  M1       583.   24,581 ¦  1:56.55 1005.¦ 4:02.17  991.¦ 6:00.51 1140.¦ 9:05.56 1030.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.12  988.¦ 1:18.52 1061.¦ 1:22.53 1466.¦ 2:33.16 1052.¦
 1012. Unterweger Paul        1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:40.56,8   2:40.07,4  (2124) Urkunde Foto  M1       584.   24,580 ¦  1:59.58 1288.¦ 4:10.16 1339.¦ 6:04.54 1227.¦ 9:06.10 1035.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.31 1401.¦ 1:22.51 1595.¦ 1:22.40 1443.¦ 2:33.19 1054.¦
 1013. Meeuwsen Marcel        1970 NL-Elst                9:41.00,6   2:40.11,2  (1599) Urkunde Foto  M1       585.   24,577 ¦  1:52.07  620.¦ 3:54.50  672.¦ 5:40.24  641.¦ 9:05.13 1022.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.06  734.¦ 1:16.38  744.¦ 1:14.21  661.¦ 2:52.40 1897.¦
 1014. Knorth Frans           1977 NL-Bemmel              9:41.01,2   2:40.11,8  (1795) Urkunde Foto  AK       347.   24,577 ¦  1:49.14  431.¦ 3:53.27  602.¦ 5:39.03  618.¦ 9:00.03  960.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:12.39  606.¦ 1:18.51 1060.¦ 1:15.31  745.¦ 2:48.21 1694.¦
 1015. De Vleeschouwer Danny  1957 B-Geraardsbergen       9:41.10,5   2:40.21,1   (309) Urkunde Foto  M2       62.    24,570 ¦  2:00.29 1355.¦ 4:08.01 1240.¦ 5:59.24 1102.¦ 9:04.24 1010.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1609.¦ 1:20.09 1246.¦ 1:17.15  889.¦ 2:32.55 1035.¦
 1016. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:40.21,9  (1963) Urkunde Foto  AK       348.   24,570 ¦  1:56.09  949.¦ 4:03.10 1033.¦ 6:00.15 1122.¦ 9:06.03 1033.¦
       Kaffeefahrt                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.28 1140.¦ 1:19.20 1131.¦ 1:25.40 1736.¦ 2:35.34 1172.¦
 1017. Hinder Pascal          1972 A-Fußach               9:41.12,6   2:40.23,2  (3000) Urkunde Foto  M1       586.   24,569 ¦  1:49.41  460.¦ 3:49.38  496.¦ 5:46.27  790.¦ 9:05.33 1026.¦
       DJ`s Bikeshop                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.54  472.¦ 1:15.37  631.¦ 1:25.59 1771.¦ 2:48.50 1717.¦
 1018. Diemmi Dino            1964 I-Parma (PR)           9:41.12,7   2:40.23,3  (2656) Urkunde Foto  M1       587.   24,569 ¦  1:54.57  842.¦ 4:02.08  979.¦ 6:00.13 1120.¦ 9:07.23 1053.¦
       HOT BIKE TEAM                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.52 1072.¦ 1:16.02  660.¦ 1:22.13 1396.¦ 2:31.15  948.¦
 1019. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:40.23,4   (887) Urkunde Foto  AK       349.   24,569 ¦  1:54.31  810.¦ 4:00.19  893.¦ 5:52.00  923.¦ 9:04.49 1015.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10  865.¦ 1:17.45  925.¦ 1:21.01 1268.¦ 2:42.13 1439.¦
 1020. Pretto Alfredo         1962 I-Campo San Martino    9:41.15,2   2:40.25,8  (2251) Urkunde Foto  M1       588.   24,567 ¦  2:02.59 1603.¦ 4:08.58 1281.¦ 6:00.33 1129.¦ 9:06.42 1047.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1793.¦ 1:19.57 1212.¦ 1:21.20 1308.¦ 2:33.15 1049.¦
 1021. Porst Stefan           1971 D-Hof                  9:41.16,7   2:40.27,3   (983) Urkunde Foto  M1       589.   24,566 ¦  1:52.41  665.¦ 3:57.05  780.¦ 5:39.02  617.¦ 9:05.49 1029.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.10  640.¦ 1:16.57  811.¦ 1:10.26  409.¦ 2:58.26 2164.¦
 1022. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto  M1       590.   24,564 ¦  1:54.13  783.¦ 3:56.43  764.¦ 5:49.28  861.¦ 9:04.07 1008.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.46  822.¦ 1:17.25  886.¦ 1:24.14 1606.¦ 2:46.26 1598.¦
 1023. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto  M1       591.   24,563 ¦  1:55.57  933.¦ 4:00.05  877.¦ 5:52.18  929.¦ 9:04.06 1007.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.37 1036.¦ 1:18.20  994.¦ 1:21.26 1320.¦ 2:41.56 1433.¦
 1024. Cavadini Roberto       1960 I-Montano Lucino (CO   9:41.27,1   2:40.37,7  (2509) Urkunde Foto  M1       592.   24,559 ¦  2:00.08 1309.¦ 4:09.25 1303.¦ 6:04.02 1210.¦ 9:06.20 1040.¦
       ASDUCCOMENSE1887                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.15 1361.¦ 1:20.36 1328.¦ 1:20.40 1239.¦ 2:31.43  981.¦
 1025. Bäuerlein Heinz        1950 F-Dahlunden            9:41.30,2   2:40.40,8  (1287) Urkunde Foto  M2       63.    24,557 ¦  2:04.33 1756.¦ 4:15.08 1530.¦ 6:06.19 1258.¦ 9:06.18 1038.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.48 1708.¦ 1:22.36 1550.¦ 1:18.35 1023.¦ 2:26.27  792.¦
 1026. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto  M1       593.   24,554 ¦  1:50.41  504.¦ 3:47.55  444.¦ 5:45.56  777.¦ 9:04.19 1009.¦
       G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.03  633.¦ 1:13.52  450.¦ 1:27.23 1909.¦ 2:48.02 1678.¦
 1027. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto  M1       594.   24,545 ¦  1:53.42  739.¦ 4:00.21  895.¦ 5:51.39  913.¦ 9:07.19 1052.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.08  739.¦ 1:18.21  996.¦ 1:15.30  743.¦ 2:41.26 1409.¦
 1028. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:41.01,8   (536) Urkunde Foto  AK       350.   24,542 ¦  1:58.13 1130.¦ 4:07.37 1220.¦ 6:00.43 1135.¦ 9:07.34 1056.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.43 1295.¦ 1:21.32 1416.¦ 1:18.14  982.¦ 2:36.19 1201.¦
 1029. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto  M1       595.   24,540 ¦  1:58.37 1161.¦ 4:06.20 1158.¦ 6:03.11 1185.¦ 9:07.37 1057.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.23 1507.¦ 1:20.13 1261.¦ 1:22.02 1372.¦ 2:31.47  984.¦
 1030. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto  M1       596.   24,540 ¦  1:56.20  964.¦ 4:01.45  967.¦ 5:46.07  780.¦ 9:08.09 1066.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10 1106.¦ 1:19.23 1141.¦ 1:16.30  837.¦ 2:56.33 2077.¦
 1031. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto  M1       597.   24,536 ¦  1:55.36  899.¦ 3:57.58  813.¦ 5:45.23  756.¦ 9:04.50 1016.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.51  832.¦ 1:16.46  772.¦ 1:16.20  818.¦ 2:52.41 1899.¦
 1032. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto  M1       598.   24,530 ¦  1:50.48  517.¦ 3:54.10  639.¦ 5:52.11  927.¦ 9:06.30 1042.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.17  567.¦ 1:14.09  517.¦ 1:19.19 1098.¦ 2:32.32 1011.¦
 1033. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto  M1       599.   24,526 ¦  1:48.27  382.¦ 3:52.17  566.¦ 5:45.04  748.¦ 9:06.36 1044.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:10.12  417.¦ 1:16.32  722.¦ 1:20.18 1198.¦ 2:49.26 1747.¦
 1034. Boggi Andrea           1969 I-Barga (LU)           9:42.18,5   2:41.29,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto  M1       600.   24,523 ¦  1:54.25  804.¦ 3:58.27  823.¦ 5:51.18  901.¦ 9:04.02 1005.¦
       Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori                                                                                            ¦  1:14.26  777.¦ 1:17.25  887.¦ 1:20.12 1181.¦ 2:41.56 1432.¦
 1035. Volgger Rudi           1967 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:42.21,9   2:41.32,5  (2299) Urkunde Foto  M1       601.   24,520 ¦  1:55.27  888.¦ 4:04.27 1081.¦ 6:00.22 1123.¦ 9:07.17 1051.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.55  839.¦ 1:17.05  836.¦ 1:19.16 1089.¦ 2:30.31  920.¦
 1036. Salotti Moreno         1963 I-Gallicano (LU)       9:42.26,6   2:41.37,2  (2631) Urkunde Foto  M1       602.   24,517 ¦  1:54.34  819.¦ 3:58.38  829.¦ 5:49.09  853.¦ 8:59.40  953.¦
       G.C.Cicloteca Papi                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.22  765.¦ 1:17.26  890.¦ 1:17.57  959.¦ 2:37.22 1239.¦
 1037. Janouch Miroslav       1956 CZ-Liberec             9:42.30,5   2:41.41,1  (1505) Urkunde Foto  M2       64.    24,514 ¦  2:01.27 1436.¦ 4:09.25 1303.¦ 5:58.41 1082.¦ 9:05.02 1019.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:18.05 1211.¦ 1:19.42 1173.¦ 1:17.48  944.¦ 2:37.55 1262.¦
 1038. Slamanig Gerald        1973 A-Pfunds               9:42.35,0   2:41.45,6   (437) Urkunde Foto  AK       351.   24,511 ¦  1:59.49 1275.¦ 4:04.36 1092.¦ 6:01.23 1152.¦ 9:07.50 1061.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.19 1371.¦ 1:20.16 1274.¦ 1:26.56 1867.¦ 2:31.58  992.¦
 1039. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:41.53,7   (382) Urkunde Foto  AK       352.   24,505 ¦  1:57.45 1074.¦ 4:11.40 1400.¦ 6:10.51 1381.¦ 9:05.36 1027.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:13.44  698.¦ 1:21.26 1402.¦ 1:14.34  680.¦ 2:19.11  528.¦
 1040. Questier Eddy          1956 B-KnokkeHeist Westka   9:42.49,7   2:42.00,3  (2906) Urkunde Foto  M2       65.    24,501 ¦  1:59.31 1250.¦ 4:07.34 1215.¦ 6:03.06 1181.¦ 9:08.01 1065.¦
       WTC Knesselare                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.13 1628.¦ 1:19.13 1108.¦ 1:21.28 1322.¦ 2:31.55  988.¦
 1041. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:42.00,4  (2724) Urkunde Foto  AK       353.   24,501 ¦  1:59.55 1283.¦ 4:07.48 1230.¦ 6:00.12 1119.¦ 9:06.02 1032.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.41 1046.¦ 1:20.14 1266.¦ 1:21.33 1333.¦ 2:33.03 1044.¦
 1042. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto  M1       603.   24,499 ¦  1:57.28 1046.¦ 4:00.27  903.¦ 5:49.46  871.¦ 9:05.19 1023.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.28  671.¦ 1:16.13  682.¦ 1:17.18  896.¦ 2:46.07 1588.¦
 1043. Schweitzer Philip      1984 A-Axams                9:43.01,0   2:42.11,6   (574) Urkunde Foto  AK       354.   24,493 ¦  1:55.47  920.¦ 4:03.14 1037.¦ 5:58.33 1080.¦ 9:06.41 1046.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:16.01  966.¦ 1:21.15 1383.¦ 1:25.55 1765.¦ 2:35.25 1162.¦
 1044. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto  M1       604.   24,491 ¦  1:54.09  777.¦ 3:54.09  636.¦ 5:53.39  957.¦ 9:06.24 1041.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.53  834.¦ 1:14.06  504.¦ 1:20.30 1223.¦ 2:32.24 1005.¦
 1045. Ruzza Agostino         1966 I-Casinalbo (MO)       9:43.09,2   2:42.19,8  (2583) Urkunde Foto  M1       605.   24,487 ¦  1:58.03 1115.¦ 4:02.58 1022.¦ 5:53.14  952.¦ 9:04.31 1013.¦
       ASD Bicycle Adventure Team                                                                                            ¦  1:19.12 1355.¦ 1:18.06  960.¦ 1:21.08 1281.¦ 2:41.26 1408.¦
 1046. Martinelli Fabio       1967 I-Fiorano Modenese (   9:43.09,5   2:42.20,1  (2311) Urkunde Foto  M1       606.   24,487 ¦  1:58.03 1114.¦ 4:02.58 1023.¦ 5:52.12  928.¦ 9:04.27 1011.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.13 1357.¦ 1:18.07  961.¦ 1:20.06 1173.¦ 2:45.59 1584.¦
 1047. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto  M1       607.   24,486 ¦  1:53.20  710.¦ 3:56.37  755.¦ 5:54.21  976.¦ 9:06.17 1037.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.18  886.¦ 1:18.35 1030.¦ 1:24.25 1620.¦ 2:40.07 1352.¦
 1048. Fräntzki Dirk          1971 D-Schmalkalden         9:43.11,7   2:42.22,3   (855) Urkunde Foto  M1       608.   24,485 ¦  1:55.11  859.¦ 4:02.14  989.¦ 5:59.18 1099.¦ 9:07.00 1048.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:10.24  441.¦ 1:14.33  565.¦ 1:18.10  974.¦ 2:24.06  686.¦
 1049. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto  M1       609.   24,478 ¦  2:01.12 1412.¦ 4:08.13 1246.¦ 6:02.49 1176.¦ 9:09.06 1082.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1812.¦ 1:20.20 1288.¦ 1:21.30 1325.¦ 2:34.48 1132.¦
 1050. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto  M1       610.   24,478 ¦  1:59.21 1229.¦ 4:04.28 1084.¦ 5:57.33 1059.¦ 9:08.46 1073.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03 1330.¦ 1:19.22 1135.¦ 1:22.08 1388.¦ 2:41.21 1401.¦
 1051. Giallara Pierre Alain  1970 I-San Mauro Torinese   9:43.26,6   2:42.37,2  (2157) Urkunde Foto  M1       611.   24,475 ¦  1:55.25  884.¦ 4:01.12  942.¦ 5:56.13 1028.¦ 9:05.26 1025.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.07 1099.¦ 1:18.48 1054.¦ 1:25.29 1717.¦ 2:31.11  944.¦
 1052. Hietanen Petri         1964 FI-Espoo               9:43.36,6   2:42.47,2   (860) Urkunde Foto  M1       612.   24,468 ¦  1:55.03  848.¦ 4:01.12  943.¦ 5:56.27 1034.¦ 9:08.41 1070.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  665.¦ 1:19.16 1114.¦ 1:19.18 1096.¦ 2:41.24 1406.¦
 1053. Pfeiffer Moritz        1982 D-Freiburg             9:43.36,9   2:42.47,5  (1727) Urkunde Foto  AK       355.   24,468 ¦  2:05.37 1878.¦ 4:12.31 1436.¦ 6:07.03 1282.¦ 9:07.33 1055.¦
       RIG Freiburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.29 1786.¦ 1:20.32 1318.¦ 1:20.09 1176.¦ 2:31.13  946.¦
 1054. Ter Hart Léon          1975 NL-Vleuten             9:43.44,7   2:42.55,3  (2898) Urkunde Foto  AK       356.   24,462 ¦  2:07.12 2058.¦ 4:25.34 2035.¦ 6:10.39 1375.¦ 9:08.01 1064.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.57 1455.¦ 1:25.27 1994.¦ 1:09.34  364.¦ 2:17.43  471.¦
 1055. Ailliet Luc            1965 B-Gent SintDenijsWes   9:43.46,0   2:42.56,6  (3439) Urkunde Foto  M1       613.   24,461 ¦  2:04.32 1753.¦ 4:17.33 1655.¦ 6:11.53 1407.¦ 9:08.58 1077.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.09 1892.¦ 1:23.57 1780.¦ 1:19.34 1122.¦ 2:27.17  816.¦
 1056. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   2:42.59,6   (879) Urkunde Foto  M2       66.    24,459 ¦  2:01.35 1451.¦ 4:13.27 1473.¦ 6:03.52 1200.¦ 9:08.20 1067.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02 1203.¦ 1:21.05 1368.¦ 1:16.25  826.¦ 2:35.26 1163.¦
 1057. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:43.08,4  (2169) Urkunde Foto  AK       357.   24,453 ¦  1:48.49  401.¦ 3:46.37  390.¦ 5:37.28  589.¦ 9:03.40  999.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:09.59  408.¦ 1:13.35  372.¦ 1:21.11 1286.¦ 2:55.59 2053.¦
 1058. Massi Federico         1971 I-Morbegno (SO)        9:44.03,6   2:43.14,2  (2582) Urkunde Foto  M1       614.   24,449 ¦  1:57.43 1071.¦ 4:03.00 1024.¦ 5:56.26 1033.¦ 9:09.31 1086.¦
       ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio                                                                                            ¦  1:17.38 1158.¦ 1:19.18 1126.¦ 1:24.06 1595.¦ 2:44.22 1517.¦
 1059. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:43.19,0  (3344) Urkunde Foto  AK       358.   24,446 ¦  2:03.03 1609.¦ 4:12.18 1428.¦ 6:04.13 1211.¦ 9:10.13 1092.¦
       Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.18 1642.¦ 1:20.49 1342.¦ 1:20.17 1197.¦ 2:35.20 1158.¦
 1060. Flechsig Bernd         1963 D-Papstdorf            9:44.09,9   2:43.20,5  (1092) Urkunde Foto  M1       615.   24,445 ¦  2:03.06 1621.¦ 4:12.29 1435.¦ 6:00.24 1126.¦ 9:07.49 1059.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.07 1101.¦ 1:20.11 1251.¦ 1:14.57  700.¦ 2:33.41 1072.¦
 1061. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto  M1       616.   24,440 ¦  1:51.41  578.¦ 3:55.52  707.¦ 5:44.07  726.¦ 9:06.39 1045.¦
       X-Treme Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.00  544.¦ 1:17.30  901.¦ 1:17.13  886.¦ 2:49.56 1776.¦
 1062. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:43.30,2  (2750) Urkunde Foto  AK       359.   24,438 ¦  2:00.17 1326.¦ 4:06.29 1169.¦ 5:58.21 1076.¦ 9:04.28 1012.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.12 1225.¦ 1:16.29  714.¦ 1:16.58  864.¦ 2:29.23  878.¦
 1063. Leyman Eric            1955 B-Brakel               9:44.20,9   2:43.31,5  (1602) Urkunde Foto  M2       67.    24,437 ¦  1:56.31  980.¦ 4:00.50  922.¦ 5:50.54  896.¦ 9:08.48 1074.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.15  878.¦ 1:18.36 1031.¦ 1:19.19 1100.¦ 2:49.02 1730.¦
 1064. Heider Christine       1970 A-Innsbruck            9:44.32,5   2:43.43,1  (1956) Urkunde Foto  FM1      14.    24,429 ¦  2:00.09 1315.¦ 4:11.26 1391.¦ 6:05.46 1244.¦ 9:09.33 1087.¦
       Happy Fitness                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.59 1460.¦ 1:22.08 1486.¦ 1:21.24 1316.¦ 2:28.55  864.¦
 1065. Gelmini Gernot         1967 A-Mutters              9:44.39,6   2:43.50,2  (3374) Urkunde Foto  M1       617.   24,424 ¦  1:55.57  936.¦ 3:58.31  826.¦ 5:54.59  991.¦ 9:10.28 1098.¦
       TU-Radsport-Schwaz                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.08 1102.¦ 1:18.49 1056.¦ 1:28.50 2057.¦ 2:48.01 1677.¦
 1066. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   2:43.53,1  (1610) Urkunde Foto  FAK      7.     24,422 ¦  1:51.38  573.¦ 3:55.39  699.¦ 5:51.27  907.¦ 9:08.53 1076.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.03  729.¦ 1:18.21  996.¦ 1:24.45 1649.¦ 2:41.57 1434.¦
 1067. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto  M1       618.   24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1917.¦ 4:19.45 1763.¦ 6:10.30 1367.¦ 9:08.23 1068.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.09 1742.¦ 1:23.57 1778.¦ 1:18.00  964.¦ 2:26.39  797.¦
 1068. van Schaick Christoph  1978 NL-Breda               9:44.44,9   2:43.55,5  (1921) Urkunde Foto  AK       360.   24,420 ¦  2:00.47 1378.¦ 4:11.52 1406.¦ 6:05.44 1243.¦ 9:11.20 1111.¦
       De knuffelvrienden                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.16 1492.¦ 1:24.14 1827.¦ 1:20.31 1226.¦ 2:35.28 1169.¦
 1069. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto  M1       619.   24,420 ¦  2:01.16 1418.¦ 4:12.59 1456.¦ 6:02.29 1168.¦ 9:07.25 1054.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.05 1210.¦ 1:22.40 1560.¦ 1:16.24  825.¦ 2:34.26 1110.¦
 1070. Oliva Vanni            1957 I-Carpi (MO)           9:44.50,6   2:44.01,2  (2014) Urkunde Foto  M2       68.    24,416 ¦  1:57.33 1053.¦ 4:08.19 1256.¦ 5:58.08 1075.¦ 9:06.34 1043.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49 1064.¦ 1:19.29 1150.¦ 1:17.51  948.¦ 2:35.56 1186.¦
 1071. Gahleitner Markus      1973 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:44.53,8   2:44.04,4  (1258) Urkunde Foto  AK       361.   24,414 ¦  2:04.36 1759.¦ 4:17.04 1637.¦ 6:12.16 1421.¦ 9:12.33 1123.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.40 1828.¦ 1:23.48 1754.¦ 1:15.17  726.¦ 2:23.59  684.¦
 1072. Pedron Ivo             1958 I-Viadana (MN)         9:44.54,6   2:44.05,2  (2477) Urkunde Foto  M1       620.   24,414 ¦  2:00.15 1324.¦ 4:06.02 1144.¦ 6:00.56 1141.¦ 9:10.16 1094.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.17 1764.¦ 1:18.26 1014.¦ 1:21.20 1308.¦ 2:39.49 1344.¦
 1073. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto  M1       621.   24,410 ¦  1:51.34  567.¦ 3:53.36  608.¦ 5:51.46  914.¦ 9:10.56 1103.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.12  646.¦ 1:15.28  621.¦ 1:26.47 1854.¦ 2:53.46 1948.¦
 1074. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   2:44.11,9  (2491) Urkunde Foto  M2       69.    24,409 ¦  2:04.27 1741.¦ 4:15.58 1573.¦ 6:07.52 1303.¦ 9:07.49 1060.¦
       Amici Udace Trento                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.54 1449.¦ 1:19.24 1143.¦ 1:16.10  799.¦ 2:28.28  851.¦
 1075. Prins Martijn          1973 NL-Utrecht             9:45.02,3   2:44.12,9  (1704) Urkunde Foto  AK       362.   24,408 ¦  2:07.26 2085.¦ 4:26.34 2075.¦ 6:20.28 1656.¦ 9:10.35 1100.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.16 2170.¦ 1:23.32 1710.¦ 1:16.17  810.¦ 2:15.03  390.¦
 1076. Luyten Chris           1970 B-Olen                 9:45.05,3   2:44.15,9  (1442) Urkunde Foto  M1       622.   24,406 ¦  2:09.12 2265.¦ 4:23.24 1943.¦ 6:15.52 1520.¦ 9:10.39 1101.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22 2488.¦ 1:23.27 1693.¦ 1:16.11  802.¦ 2:16.47  449.¦
 1077. Haas Manfred           1964 A-Imst                 9:45.12,7   2:44.23,3   (362) Urkunde Foto  M1       623.   24,401 ¦  1:57.30 1047.¦ 4:04.52 1101.¦ 6:02.48 1175.¦ 9:10.19 1095.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10 1105.¦ 1:21.49 1453.¦ 1:25.36 1726.¦ 2:37.01 1230.¦
 1078. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   2:44.25,2  (1856) Urkunde Foto  M2       70.    24,400 ¦  1:56.41  994.¦ 4:02.51 1020.¦ 6:01.02 1143.¦ 9:08.49 1075.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.04  975.¦ 1:19.23 1142.¦ 1:22.08 1387.¦ 2:34.59 1144.¦
 1079. Valcanover Maurizio    1962 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:45.16,4   2:44.27,0  (2244) Urkunde Foto  M1       624.   24,398 ¦  1:57.57 1097.¦ 4:04.38 1094.¦ 5:59.06 1093.¦ 9:09.41 1089.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.30 1268.¦ 1:19.18 1123.¦ 1:20.30 1224.¦ 2:33.48 1076.¦
 1080. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto  M1       625.   24,395 ¦  2:01.18 1422.¦ 4:10.27 1345.¦ 6:00.15 1121.¦ 9:09.44 1090.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.43 1556.¦ 1:21.57 1470.¦ 1:18.39 1028.¦ 2:43.11 1473.¦
 1081. Wiedlroither Gerhard   1968 A-Mondsee              9:45.34,6   2:44.45,2   (591) Urkunde Foto  M1       626.   24,386 ¦  2:01.52 1480.¦ 4:12.14 1423.¦ 6:05.07 1233.¦ 9:11.46 1114.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.40 1283.¦ 1:20.30 1309.¦ 1:20.42 1242.¦ 2:35.31 1171.¦
 1082. Wilke Lutz             1959 D-Bremen               9:45.38,6   2:44.49,2  (1317) Urkunde Foto  M1       627.   24,383 ¦  2:04.37 1761.¦ 4:15.55 1571.¦ 6:08.26 1318.¦ 9:07.15 1050.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.29 1664.¦ 1:18.52 1063.¦ 1:19.02 1064.¦ 2:24.06  687.¦
 1083. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:44.53,9  (1677) Urkunde Foto  AK       363.   24,380 ¦  2:02.29 1547.¦ 4:08.05 1241.¦ 6:08.31 1321.¦ 9:12.33 1124.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.07 1616.¦ 1:19.12 1104.¦ 1:21.52 1362.¦ 2:31.36  971.¦
 1084. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto  M1       628.   24,377 ¦  2:03.41 1675.¦ 4:14.44 1518.¦ 6:06.55 1276.¦ 9:11.02 1106.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.12 1751.¦ 1:23.01 1621.¦ 1:15.58  791.¦ 2:29.21  877.¦
 1085. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto  M1       629.   24,373 ¦  1:54.05  771.¦ 3:55.53  710.¦ 5:47.18  811.¦ 9:10.48 1102.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  703.¦ 1:15.21  615.¦ 1:19.46 1144.¦ 2:43.17 1477.¦
 1086. Baldini Riccardo       1967 I-Fano (PU)            9:45.53,6   2:45.04,2  (2084) Urkunde Foto  M1       630.   24,373 ¦  1:52.22  642.¦ 3:54.19  643.¦ 5:45.35  764.¦ 9:08.00 1063.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:13.47  708.¦ 1:16.36  731.¦ 1:18.00  965.¦ 2:46.50 1617.¦
 1087. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto  M1       631.   24,372 ¦  2:00.06 1305.¦ 4:06.19 1155.¦ 6:03.54 1203.¦ 9:11.46 1115.¦
       Actionsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.44 1429.¦ 1:18.44 1045.¦ 1:22.54 1471.¦ 2:35.13 1155.¦
 1088. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto  M1       632.   24,366 ¦  1:53.47  747.¦ 3:56.23  734.¦ 5:43.23  715.¦ 9:09.02 1080.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.21  891.¦ 1:17.29  898.¦ 1:18.41 1032.¦ 2:59.32 2206.¦
 1089. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt              9:46.04,8   2:45.15,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto  M1       633.   24,365 ¦  1:58.04 1118.¦ 4:10.17 1340.¦ 6:08.40 1322.¦ 9:10.57 1104.¦
       ÖAMTC RV Simplon Hard                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.06 1095.¦ 1:21.17 1388.¦ 1:24.21 1615.¦ 2:28.35  854.¦
 1090. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto  M1       634.   24,362 ¦  2:02.31 1551.¦ 4:08.09 1245.¦ 6:07.13 1286.¦ 9:12.43 1129.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.03 1606.¦ 1:19.13 1106.¦ 1:20.31 1227.¦ 2:31.43  979.¦
 1091. Nachtergaele Marc      1957 B-Dentergem            9:46.18,7   2:45.29,3  (3980) Urkunde Foto  M2       71.    24,355 ¦  1:57.58 1099.¦ 4:01.27  951.¦ 5:58.02 1070.¦ 9:11.15 1109.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.00 1465.¦ 1:15.50  641.¦ 1:22.29 1413.¦ 2:38.13 1278.¦
 1092. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto  M1       635.   24,355 ¦  2:00.21 1336.¦ 4:09.22 1299.¦ 6:01.33 1155.¦ 9:08.44 1071.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.18 1236.¦ 1:20.06 1233.¦ 1:18.44 1039.¦ 2:34.02 1086.¦
 1093. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto  M1       636.   24,355 ¦  2:00.15 1321.¦ 4:06.22 1162.¦ 5:55.08  997.¦ 9:08.45 1072.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.12 1226.¦ 1:17.16  864.¦ 1:12.19  528.¦ 2:34.02 1088.¦
 1094. Venturi Fabio          1971 I-Granaglione (BO)     9:46.21,5   2:45.32,1  (2567) Urkunde Foto  M1       637.   24,353 ¦  1:57.18 1038.¦ 4:05.10 1111.¦ 6:04.40 1221.¦ 9:09.01 1079.¦
       A.S.D. Sansoni Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.46 1173.¦ 1:19.10 1096.¦ 1:23.26 1529.¦ 2:31.44  983.¦
 1095. Helletzgruber Martin   1963 A-Traun                9:46.23,7   2:45.34,3  (3726) Urkunde Foto  M1       638.   24,352 ¦  2:00.52 1381.¦ 4:08.20 1257.¦ 6:02.33 1169.¦ 9:10.59 1105.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.57 1320.¦ 1:20.04 1222.¦ 1:20.09 1177.¦ 2:34.51 1134.¦
 1096. Kröll Gerald           1975 A-Zell am See          9:46.24,3   2:45.34,9  (1983) Urkunde Foto  AK       364.   24,351 ¦  2:02.32 1553.¦ 4:07.06 1193.¦ 6:06.00 1252.¦ 9:13.22 1144.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.21 1768.¦ 1:20.19 1284.¦ 1:23.37 1549.¦ 2:34.25 1109.¦
 1097. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto  M1       639.   24,348 ¦  1:55.42  909.¦ 4:00.51  927.¦ 5:52.45  939.¦ 9:09.13 1083.¦
       RadTeamPulheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.11  985.¦ 1:17.27  895.¦ 1:19.41 1138.¦ 2:45.42 1567.¦
 1098. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:45.44,7  (1840) Urkunde Foto  AK       365.   24,344 ¦  1:56.17  960.¦ 3:59.21  853.¦ 5:57.43 1063.¦ 9:12.35 1126.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.19  888.¦ 1:16.08  674.¦ 1:24.15 1607.¦ 2:41.03 1392.¦
 1099. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto  M1       640.   24,342 ¦  2:02.55 1591.¦ 4:11.04 1376.¦ 6:03.56 1207.¦ 9:09.33 1088.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.21 1769.¦ 1:19.15 1111.¦ 1:17.26  909.¦ 2:33.33 1066.¦
 1100. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto  M1       641.   24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1693.¦ 4:16.41 1609.¦ 6:12.57 1441.¦ 9:12.32 1122.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1495.¦ 1:19.26 1146.¦ 1:15.30  743.¦ 2:19.32  541.¦
 1101. von Rahden Burkhard    1972 A-Salzburg             9:46.55,2   2:46.05,8  (4030) Urkunde Foto  M1       642.   24,330 ¦  1:57.30 1050.¦ 4:07.40 1224.¦ 5:58.05 1072.¦ 9:09.03 1081.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48 1176.¦ 1:19.20 1130.¦ 1:19.20 1104.¦ 2:39.06 1314.¦
 1102. Tahotny Jozef          1959 SK-Bratislava          9:46.56,1   2:46.06,7  (3080) Urkunde Foto  M1       643.   24,329 ¦  1:57.37 1059.¦ 4:07.23 1211.¦ 6:03.12 1186.¦ 9:12.29 1121.¦
       Loko Raca Bratislava                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.49 1178.¦ 1:19.33 1161.¦ 1:20.12 1185.¦ 2:33.20 1055.¦
 1103. Graf Heike             1972 D-Diedorf              9:47.01,6   2:46.12,2  (3400) Urkunde Foto  FM1      15.    24,325 ¦  2:00.54 1384.¦ 4:10.04 1328.¦ 6:06.03 1254.¦ 9:10.20 1096.¦
       Veloclub Lechhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.23 1772.¦ 1:21.57 1469.¦ 1:23.54 1584.¦ 2:33.40 1071.¦
 1104. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto  M1       644.   24,325 ¦  1:53.49  748.¦ 3:58.55  844.¦ 5:52.02  926.¦ 9:10.05 1091.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  882.¦ 1:18.10  973.¦ 1:23.12 1507.¦ 2:46.29 1601.¦
 1105. Kunkeler Peter         1974 NL-Nieuwegein          9:47.04,1   2:46.14,7   (318) Urkunde Foto  AK       366.   24,324 ¦  2:06.33 1986.¦ 4:21.51 1856.¦ 6:18.41 1610.¦ 9:07.43 1058.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27 1931.¦ 1:24.51 1927.¦ 1:16.53  853.¦ 2:13.37  356.¦
 1106. Willi Paul             1958 CH-Weiach              9:47.09,2   2:46.19,8  (4370) Urkunde Foto  M1       645.   24,320 ¦  2:02.26 1543.¦ 4:14.12 1507.¦ 6:10.53 1383.¦ 9:12.08 1117.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.22 1653.¦ 1:23.57 1776.¦ 1:22.57 1477.¦ 2:30.46  931.¦
 1107. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto  M1       646.   24,315 ¦  1:57.47 1079.¦ 4:06.43 1178.¦ 6:02.27 1165.¦ 9:12.52 1131.¦
       Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.00 1086.¦ 1:20.33 1320.¦ 1:19.15 1086.¦ 2:35.11 1154.¦
 1108. Trenkler Matthias      1979 D-Frankfurt            9:47.23,9   2:46.34,5  (1743) Urkunde Foto  AK       367.   24,310 ¦  2:02.10 1511.¦ 4:15.33 1545.¦ 6:10.37 1372.¦ 9:11.27 1112.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.28 1141.¦ 1:21.38 1431.¦ 1:18.04  969.¦ 2:26.05  777.¦
 1109. Trippel Roland         1967 D-Schlierbach          9:47.32,3   2:46.42,9   (603) Urkunde Foto  M1       647.   24,304 ¦  1:59.26 1240.¦ 4:04.10 1068.¦ 5:58.54 1089.¦ 9:12.42 1128.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:19.03 1331.¦ 1:19.15 1112.¦ 1:21.08 1278.¦ 2:38.16 1281.¦
 1110. Vogt Michael           1964 D-Hamburg              9:47.35,3   2:46.45,9  (1240) Urkunde Foto  M1       648.   24,302 ¦  2:01.01 1398.¦ 4:06.15 1152.¦ 6:06.38 1268.¦ 9:12.10 1119.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.33 1802.¦ 1:19.23 1139.¦ 1:20.29 1220.¦ 2:38.46 1303.¦
 1111. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto  M1       649.   24,299 ¦  2:03.39 1671.¦ 4:15.51 1565.¦ 6:13.00 1446.¦ 9:13.12 1137.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.29 1527.¦ 1:22.45 1584.¦ 1:22.55 1472.¦ 2:28.00  838.¦
 1112. van Orsouw Rolf        1976 NL-Oss                 9:47.51,4   2:47.02,0  (1802) Urkunde Foto  AK       368.   24,291 ¦  2:00.49 1379.¦ 4:05.42 1132.¦ 5:56.52 1044.¦ 9:10.14 1093.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58 1458.¦ 1:17.25  884.¦ 1:20.22 1207.¦ 2:42.27 1449.¦
 1113. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto  M1       650.   24,290 ¦  1:57.59 1103.¦ 4:05.58 1139.¦ 6:00.37 1133.¦ 9:09.00 1078.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.17 1235.¦ 1:19.09 1094.¦ 1:21.58 1368.¦ 2:38.21 1290.¦
 1114. Vitkin Dimitri         1964 D-Ulm                  9:47.55,9   2:47.06,5  (4317) Urkunde Foto  M1       651.   24,288 ¦  2:02.09 1510.¦ 4:12.07 1420.¦ 6:06.40 1269.¦ 9:09.18 1084.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1603.¦ 1:20.16 1276.¦ 1:21.07 1276.¦ 2:32.10  999.¦
 1115. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 CH-Kaiseraugst         9:47.56,1   2:47.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto  M1       652.   24,288 ¦  1:53.27  724.¦ 4:00.52  929.¦ 6:03.20 1194.¦ 9:13.13 1140.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.39  930.¦ 1:21.24 1399.¦ 1:27.18 1899.¦ 2:34.59 1145.¦
 1116. Rombaut Wim            1958 B-Gent Zwijnaarde      9:47.58,6   2:47.09,2  (4107) Urkunde Foto  M1       653.   24,286 ¦  2:08.02 2156.¦ 4:21.08 1815.¦ 6:18.59 1619.¦ 9:15.09 1164.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.05 2452.¦ 1:24.54 1933.¦ 1:22.03 1378.¦ 2:25.15  744.¦
 1117. Rovatti Marco          1969 I-Castellarano (RE)    9:48.00,5   2:47.11,1  (2422) Urkunde Foto  M1       654.   24,285 ¦  2:01.42 1460.¦ 4:08.18 1253.¦ 6:02.11 1161.¦ 9:13.13 1139.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:21.14 1629.¦ 1:20.17 1279.¦ 1:18.49 1047.¦ 2:39.28 1331.¦
 1118. Nogarotto Oscar        1970 I-San Vito al Taglia   9:48.07,9   2:47.18,5  (2669) Urkunde Foto  M1       655.   24,280 ¦  2:01.51 1477.¦ 4:07.15 1204.¦ 6:04.19 1214.¦ 9:13.45 1149.¦
       Orogildo 2000                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.39 1690.¦ 1:18.26 1015.¦ 1:18.11  976.¦ 2:30.54  935.¦
 1119. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto  M1       656.   24,273 ¦  2:02.13 1518.¦ 4:16.09 1587.¦ 6:11.33 1400.¦ 9:12.07 1116.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.17 1118.¦ 1:22.14 1497.¦ 1:16.55  857.¦ 2:24.29  709.¦
 1120. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:47.31,0  (3824) Urkunde Foto  M2       72.    24,271 ¦  2:02.36 1557.¦ 4:10.47 1365.¦ 6:03.18 1191.¦ 9:13.19 1143.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.56 1721.¦ 1:19.47 1191.¦ 1:21.14 1298.¦ 2:35.27 1164.¦
 1121. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto  M1       657.   24,265 ¦  1:55.18  869.¦ 3:58.44  834.¦ 5:54.58  989.¦ 9:12.50 1130.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.45  942.¦ 1:16.42  759.¦ 1:24.39 1640.¦ 2:45.05 1548.¦
 1122. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3436) Urkunde Foto  AK       369.   24,262 ¦  1:55.18  871.¦ 3:56.32  749.¦ 5:51.58  921.¦ 9:14.08 1153.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.41  693.¦ 1:15.56  649.¦ 1:25.19 1699.¦ 2:50.23 1791.¦
 1122. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto  M1       658.   24,262 ¦  2:00.40 1372.¦ 4:09.08 1289.¦ 6:08.43 1324.¦ 9:14.50 1159.¦
       RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.23 1251.¦ 1:19.37 1169.¦ 1:26.00 1773.¦ 2:32.25 1006.¦
 1124. Kristensen Michael     1962 DK-Herlev              9:48.41,8   2:47.52,4   (478) Urkunde Foto  M1       659.   24,256 ¦  1:55.17  867.¦ 3:55.16  684.¦ 5:48.16  837.¦ 9:11.06 1108.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:16.40 1043.¦ 1:14.36  568.¦ 1:21.34 1335.¦ 2:48.49 1715.¦
 1125. Titze Markus           1966 D-München              9:48.44,2   2:47.54,8  (4278) Urkunde Foto  M1       660.   24,255 ¦  2:02.09 1505.¦ 4:08.58 1282.¦ 6:05.10 1235.¦ 9:11.04 1107.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27 1521.¦ 1:19.06 1082.¦ 1:22.14 1397.¦ 2:32.50 1029.¦
 1126. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto  M1       661.   24,254 ¦  2:03.23 1646.¦ 4:14.02 1501.¦ 6:07.50 1301.¦ 9:13.12 1138.¦
       Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.17 1637.¦ 1:20.58 1354.¦ 1:23.27 1530.¦ 2:30.56  936.¦
 1127. Broeders Michael       1975 NL-Amsterdam           9:48.45,3   2:47.55,9  (3525) Urkunde Foto  AK       370.   24,254 ¦  1:55.20  877.¦ 4:04.16 1070.¦ 5:55.51 1022.¦ 9:11.35 1113.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.06  855.¦ 1:19.18 1124.¦ 1:20.43 1244.¦ 2:37.26 1241.¦
 1128. Steiner Martin         1983 A-Oberperfuss          9:48.53,5   2:48.04,1  (3274) Urkunde Foto  AK       371.   24,248 ¦  1:55.38  902.¦ 4:01.54  969.¦ 6:05.20 1237.¦ 9:13.02 1134.¦
       Sport cafe Oberperfuss                                                                                                ¦  1:16.54 1075.¦ 1:19.55 1210.¦ 1:23.10 1503.¦ 2:30.06  904.¦
 1129. Gralki Claudia         1971 D-Wangen               9:48.57,6   2:48.08,2  (1405) Urkunde Foto  FM1      16.    24,246 ¦  2:07.39 2116.¦ 4:23.30 1950.¦ 6:12.10 1418.¦ 9:10.29 1099.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:19.33 1408.¦ 1:20.29 1307.¦ 1:13.11  588.¦ 2:23.00  652.¦
 1130. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto  M1       662.   24,245 ¦  1:52.02  615.¦ 3:55.08  680.¦ 5:43.35  716.¦ 9:05.10 1021.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.02  725.¦ 1:18.13  979.¦ 1:16.14  806.¦ 2:53.45 1947.¦
 1131. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:48.15,1  (1383) Urkunde Foto  AK       372.   24,241 ¦  1:56.07  947.¦ 4:00.27  900.¦ 5:53.55  961.¦ 9:13.15 1141.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.56 1079.¦ 1:17.40  917.¦ 1:20.05 1169.¦ 2:45.17 1555.¦
 1132. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:48.15,4  (3847) Urkunde Foto  AK       373.   24,241 ¦  1:58.30 1147.¦ 4:04.42 1096.¦ 6:01.14 1146.¦ 9:14.32 1155.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.22  766.¦ 1:18.05  958.¦ 1:18.27 1006.¦ 2:36.39 1213.¦
 1133. Kienesberger Josef     1967 A-Bad Ischl            9:49.06,4   2:48.17,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto  M1       663.   24,240 ¦  2:06.17 1961.¦ 4:19.01 1720.¦ 6:10.45 1379.¦ 9:14.04 1152.¦
       RSC ÖAMTC Bikestation Bad-Ischl                                                                                       ¦  1:17.35 1156.¦ 1:21.11 1374.¦ 1:17.24  907.¦ 2:24.59  731.¦
 1134. Kierbyholm Kenneth     1963 DK-Toelloese           9:49.07,6   2:48.18,2  (2848) Urkunde Foto  M1       664.   24,239 ¦  1:52.43  669.¦ 3:59.58  872.¦ 5:48.55  847.¦ 9:14.02 1151.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.38  688.¦ 1:19.17 1119.¦ 1:19.14 1085.¦ 2:49.13 1736.¦
 1135. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:48.28,2   (659) Urkunde Foto  AK       374.   24,232 ¦  2:03.12 1630.¦ 4:15.57 1572.¦ 6:09.24 1336.¦ 9:16.26 1188.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.11 1750.¦ 1:23.53 1767.¦ 1:19.35 1125.¦ 2:34.21 1106.¦
 1136. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto  M1       665.   24,230 ¦  1:51.30  556.¦ 3:56.17  729.¦ 5:45.38  767.¦ 8:47.17  783.¦
       SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.45  616.¦ 1:16.51  793.¦ 1:11.59  503.¦ 2:20.12  563.¦
 1137. Völkers Mirko          1978 D-Heidelberg           9:49.22,2   2:48.32,8  (4322) Urkunde Foto  AK       375.   24,229 ¦  1:51.45  584.¦ 4:00.44  914.¦ 5:53.35  956.¦ 9:08.00 1062.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.00  629.¦ 1:19.43 1177.¦ 1:19.57 1158.¦ 2:40.21 1361.¦
 1138. Scheler-Eckstein Falk  1980 D-Mengersgereuth-Häm   9:49.43,5   2:48.54,1  (1380) Urkunde Foto  AK       376.   24,214 ¦  2:09.02 2247.¦ 4:25.37 2037.¦ 6:23.42 1745.¦ 9:17.16 1197.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.17 2024.¦ 1:23.57 1779.¦ 1:22.38 1436.¦ 2:21.42  606.¦
 1139. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto  M1       666.   24,211 ¦  1:57.38 1061.¦ 4:06.25 1167.¦ 6:00.04 1115.¦ 9:13.50 1150.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25 1384.¦ 1:18.35 1027.¦ 1:19.52 1153.¦ 2:40.46 1377.¦
 1140. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:49.02,3   (451) Urkunde Foto  M2       73.    24,209 ¦  2:03.55 1694.¦ 4:13.42 1488.¦ 6:07.51 1302.¦ 9:13.09 1136.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.24 1775.¦ 1:22.44 1574.¦ 1:22.34 1424.¦ 2:37.36 1249.¦
 1141. Vent Armin             1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:49.53,7   2:49.04,3   (503) Urkunde Foto  M1       667.   24,207 ¦  1:52.53  681.¦ 3:55.37  698.¦ 5:48.52  846.¦ 9:12.37 1127.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.18  760.¦ 1:17.27  896.¦ 1:23.46 1570.¦ 2:49.44 1769.¦
 1142. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:49.06,7  (3906) Urkunde Foto  AK       377.   24,206 ¦  1:59.45 1270.¦ 4:11.25 1390.¦ 6:13.49 1471.¦ 9:15.31 1170.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.50  625.¦ 1:22.14 1497.¦ 1:27.32 1923.¦ 2:23.32  668.¦
 1143. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:49.07,5  (1581) Urkunde Foto  M2       74.    24,205 ¦  1:53.47  746.¦ 3:58.01  815.¦ 5:45.30  762.¦ 9:08.27 1069.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.35  924.¦ 1:18.52 1062.¦ 1:19.50 1151.¦ 2:56.37 2082.¦
 1144. Pult Florian           1980 A-Längenfeld           9:49.57,4   2:49.08,0   (236) Urkunde Foto  AK       378.   24,205 ¦  2:00.15 1322.¦ 4:05.11 1112.¦ 5:56.47 1040.¦ 9:16.34 1189.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.44 1297.¦ 1:17.31  902.¦ 1:20.58 1264.¦ 2:49.25 1746.¦
 1145. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto  M1       668.   24,203 ¦  1:57.39 1062.¦ 4:02.01  975.¦ 5:57.07 1049.¦ 9:12.25 1120.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.13 1113.¦ 1:20.08 1244.¦ 1:26.36 1835.¦ 2:46.19 1595.¦
 1146. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto  M1       669.   24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1731.¦ 4:18.40 1701.¦ 6:16.28 1537.¦ 9:15.20 1165.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.47 1968.¦ 1:23.25 1686.¦ 1:20.22 1206.¦ 2:26.08  780.¦
 1147. Weihs-Sedivy Stefan    1972 A-Wien                 9:50.06,1   2:49.16,7  (4347) Urkunde Foto  M1       670.   24,199 ¦  2:02.38 1561.¦ 4:13.15 1465.¦ 6:07.32 1292.¦ 9:13.19 1142.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.13 1627.¦ 1:21.53 1462.¦ 1:18.41 1034.¦ 2:31.23  955.¦
 1148. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto  M1       671.   24,198 ¦  1:55.09  858.¦ 4:02.24  995.¦ 5:54.18  974.¦ 9:11.16 1110.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.25  903.¦ 1:20.25 1299.¦ 1:17.24  905.¦ 2:44.08 1506.¦
 1149. Kirchhofer Josef       1968 A-Oberhofen am Irrse   9:50.09,0   2:49.19,6   (958) Urkunde Foto  M1       672.   24,197 ¦  2:00.28 1350.¦ 4:07.53 1235.¦ 6:02.40 1170.¦ 9:15.29 1168.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.23 1379.¦ 1:20.26 1302.¦ 1:23.17 1514.¦ 2:43.55 1498.¦
 1150. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1   2:49.26,7  (2164) Urkunde Foto  M3       3.     24,192 ¦  1:54.41  824.¦ 4:00.06  879.¦ 5:58.55 1090.¦ 9:13.34 1147.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:14.50  829.¦ 1:17.27  893.¦ 1:29.21 2114.¦ 2:42.19 1446.¦
 1151. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto  M1       673.   24,190 ¦  1:56.52 1001.¦ 4:00.51  924.¦ 5:57.00 1047.¦ 9:12.55 1132.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.26 1136.¦ 1:16.01  657.¦ 1:21.57 1367.¦ 2:45.03 1544.¦
 1152. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto  M1       674.   24,190 ¦  1:56.52  999.¦ 4:00.51  926.¦ 5:56.13 1029.¦ 9:12.55 1133.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.20 1126.¦ 1:16.01  659.¦ 1:21.11 1284.¦ 2:43.59 1500.¦
 1153. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:49.31,0  (2953) Urkunde Foto  AK       379.   24,189 ¦  1:59.38 1257.¦ 4:09.26 1305.¦ 5:58.32 1079.¦ 9:16.50 1192.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.18  884.¦ 1:21.22 1397.¦ 1:11.29  472.¦ 2:37.32 1246.¦
 1154. Pesendorfer Matthias   1984 A-Neukirchen bei Alt   9:50.20,5   2:49.31,1  (2928) Urkunde Foto  AK       380.   24,189 ¦  2:01.13 1414.¦ 4:11.07 1377.¦ 6:06.44 1272.¦ 9:17.22 1200.¦
       AUSPO Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.00 1325.¦ 1:20.41 1334.¦ 1:21.36 1339.¦ 2:32.51 1031.¦
 1155. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:49.32,0   (678) Urkunde Foto  AK       381.   24,188 ¦  1:53.32  730.¦ 3:56.38  758.¦ 5:52.46  940.¦ 9:14.56 1161.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25 1020.¦ 1:17.38  914.¦ 1:23.21 1519.¦ 2:56.20 2064.¦
 1156. Hartig Olaf            1976 D-Berlin               9:50.22,2   2:49.32,8  (1961) Urkunde Foto  AK       382.   24,188 ¦  1:57.49 1086.¦ 4:04.22 1074.¦ 5:55.19 1009.¦ 9:12.35 1125.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.40 1045.¦ 1:18.04  957.¦ 1:16.28  833.¦ 2:43.53 1497.¦
 1157. Böttcher Paul          1942 D-Blankenhain          9:50.38,5   2:49.49,1  (3510) Urkunde Foto  M3       4.     24,177 ¦  2:02.17 1530.¦ 4:16.04 1581.¦ 6:10.55 1384.¦ 9:15.36 1171.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16 1633.¦ 1:23.07 1632.¦ 1:20.32 1228.¦ 2:34.13 1100.¦
 1158. Kurz Ernst             1965 A-Mauerbach            9:50.44,7   2:49.55,3  (3876) Urkunde Foto  M1       675.   24,172 ¦  2:06.09 1943.¦ 4:18.39 1700.¦ 6:21.14 1680.¦ 9:16.07 1181.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18 2180.¦ 1:25.23 1985.¦ 1:28.44 2046.¦ 2:26.29  793.¦
 1159. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto  M1       676.   24,172 ¦  1:54.23  800.¦ 3:59.36  863.¦ 5:52.36  935.¦ 9:10.24 1097.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18 1000.¦ 1:19.58 1215.¦ 1:18.23  999.¦ 2:39.30 1332.¦
 1160. Fruhmann Herbert       1973 A-Graz                 9:50.47,0   2:49.57,6  (1508) Urkunde Foto  AK       383.   24,171 ¦  2:02.56 1593.¦ 4:06.48 1181.¦ 6:03.19 1192.¦ 9:18.32 1215.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.45 1561.¦ 1:17.22  874.¦ 1:21.29 1324.¦ 2:44.59 1542.¦
 1161. Doccini Michele        1962 I-Rapallo (GE)         9:50.48,0   2:49.58,6  (2701) Urkunde Foto  M1       677.   24,170 ¦  2:05.29 1861.¦ 4:22.35 1891.¦ 6:17.20 1566.¦ 9:13.30 1146.¦
       Team Pianeta Bici Cervelo                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1733.¦ 1:25.25 1988.¦ 1:19.17 1092.¦ 2:21.26  597.¦
 1162. Berghammer Max         1955 A-Tarrenz              9:50.48,8   2:49.59,4  (3276) Urkunde Foto  M2       75.    24,170 ¦  1:58.03 1112.¦ 4:05.45 1134.¦ 5:58.04 1071.¦ 9:12.10 1118.¦
       Sportunion Tarrenz                                                                                                    ¦  1:18.37 1276.¦ 1:19.23 1139.¦ 1:19.03 1066.¦ 2:35.41 1176.¦
 1163. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:50.00,8   (951) Urkunde Foto  AK       384.   24,169 ¦  2:08.08 2168.¦ 4:26.06 2055.¦ 6:28.15 1874.¦ 9:17.46 1205.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.33 2215.¦ 1:26.20 2110.¦ 1:23.03 1488.¦ 2:15.59  424.¦
 1164. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto  M1       678.   24,166 ¦  1:51.42  581.¦ 3:55.45  705.¦ 5:54.09  967.¦ 9:15.22 1166.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.11  748.¦ 1:18.22 1000.¦ 1:24.04 1594.¦ 2:46.59 1621.¦
 1165. Mair Erwin             1962 A-Pennewang            9:51.03,4   2:50.14,0  (3154) Urkunde Foto  M1       679.   24,160 ¦  2:05.25 1855.¦ 4:11.29 1395.¦ 5:58.52 1087.¦ 9:17.43 1204.¦
       RC Arboe Lambach Grassinger                                                                                           ¦  1:22.46 1844.¦ 1:19.34 1163.¦ 1:16.46  847.¦ 2:51.57 1868.¦
 1166. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto  M1       680.   24,157 ¦  2:01.08 1407.¦ 4:03.54 1060.¦ 5:55.20 1010.¦ 9:13.39 1148.¦
       Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51 1183.¦ 1:16.32  719.¦ 1:17.42  929.¦ 2:51.22 1843.¦
 1167. Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M   9:51.08,6   2:50.19,2  (2521) Urkunde Foto  M1       681.   24,156 ¦  2:09.25 2286.¦ 4:20.07 1777.¦ 6:09.17 1334.¦ 9:17.03 1193.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.44 2249.¦ 1:23.22 1675.¦ 1:17.32  916.¦ 2:31.19  953.¦
 1168. van Straelen Jiri      1979 NL-Amsterdam           9:51.16,2   2:50.26,8  (1136) Urkunde Foto  AK       385.   24,151 ¦  1:59.38 1259.¦ 4:09.25 1302.¦ 5:58.31 1078.¦ 9:18.29 1214.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.19  888.¦ 1:21.22 1396.¦ 1:11.29  468.¦ 2:39.11 1319.¦
 1169. Poli Simone            1969 I-Forlì (FC)           9:51.17,7   2:50.28,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto  M1       682.   24,150 ¦  2:00.55 1388.¦ 4:06.36 1172.¦ 5:59.00 1091.¦ 9:15.37 1172.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.52 1446.¦ 1:19.36 1167.¦ 1:20.16 1195.¦ 2:43.58 1499.¦
 1170. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto  M1       683.   24,148 ¦  1:54.51  835.¦ 3:57.24  792.¦ 5:56.21 1031.¦ 9:16.21 1186.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.48  946.¦ 1:17.51  937.¦ 1:28.11 1998.¦ 2:48.57 1726.¦
 1171. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 I-Verona (VR)          9:51.21,2   2:50.31,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto  M1       684.   24,147 ¦  2:01.45 1468.¦ 4:10.42 1357.¦ 6:07.00 1280.¦ 9:15.24 1167.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28 1660.¦ 1:20.15 1270.¦ 1:19.16 1089.¦ 2:38.35 1295.¦
 1172. Holm Kenneth           1968 DK-Hjortshoej          9:51.21,8   2:50.32,4  (2844) Urkunde Foto  M1       685.   24,147 ¦  2:02.22 1537.¦ 4:12.45 1443.¦ 6:08.20 1317.¦ 9:18.01 1210.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11 1223.¦ 1:21.14 1380.¦ 1:19.05 1067.¦ 2:40.24 1362.¦
 1173. Horner Bernhard        1963 A-Forstau              9:51.32,6   2:50.43,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto  M1       686.   24,140 ¦  2:05.24 1853.¦ 4:19.44 1761.¦ 6:14.58 1496.¦ 9:16.04 1178.¦
       RC Forstau                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.07 1889.¦ 1:22.54 1606.¦ 1:16.40  842.¦ 2:24.25  703.¦
 1174. Reimnitz Frank         1971 CH-Buchs SG            9:51.37,1   2:50.47,7  (4082) Urkunde Foto  M1       687.   24,137 ¦  1:58.36 1159.¦ 4:07.03 1188.¦ 5:56.31 1036.¦ 9:17.48 1206.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18 1002.¦ 1:18.40 1038.¦ 1:19.33 1121.¦ 2:41.41 1420.¦
 1175. Gschwendtner Christian 1974 A-Weyregg am Atterse   9:51.41,8   2:50.52,4  (1758) Urkunde Foto  AK       386.   24,133 ¦  2:02.11 1514.¦ 4:09.03 1286.¦ 6:05.05 1232.¦ 9:16.06 1179.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.52 1313.¦ 1:20.10 1248.¦ 1:21.35 1337.¦ 2:36.36 1210.¦
 1176. Uccelli Giona          1983 I-Canaro (RO)          9:51.59,9   2:51.10,5  (2405) Urkunde Foto  AK       387.   24,121 ¦  2:06.05 1934.¦ 4:20.01 1770.¦ 6:13.16 1456.¦ 9:17.17 1199.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.11 1350.¦ 1:23.27 1694.¦ 1:19.25 1116.¦ 2:30.09  907.¦
 1177. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto  M1       688.   24,120 ¦  2:03.28 1654.¦ 4:11.53 1409.¦ 6:09.51 1351.¦ 9:17.51 1207.¦
       RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29 2053.¦ 1:20.08 1242.¦ 1:23.33 1540.¦ 2:36.14 1195.¦
 1178. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto  M1       689.   24,116 ¦  1:54.42  826.¦ 4:20.13 1784.¦ 6:14.29 1485.¦ 9:15.44 1173.¦
       www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.30  587.¦ 1:16.05  668.¦ 1:22.55 1474.¦ 2:19.32  540.¦
 1179. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:51.22,9   (992) Urkunde Foto  AK       388.   24,113 ¦  1:56.35  986.¦ 4:00.07  882.¦ 5:59.50 1111.¦ 9:19.50 1243.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.55 1317.¦ 1:18.25 1013.¦ 1:26.48 1857.¦ 2:50.27 1793.¦
 1180. Seiwald Kurt           1956 A-St. Martin/Mkr.      9:52.22,2   2:51.32,8  (4194) Urkunde Foto  M2       76.    24,106 ¦  1:53.08  699.¦ 4:00.11  886.¦ 5:49.52  875.¦ 9:15.45 1175.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.14  752.¦ 1:19.55 1206.¦ 1:17.19  899.¦ 2:54.36 2001.¦
 1181. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto  M1       690.   24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1758.¦ 4:20.49 1807.¦ 6:11.27 1397.¦ 9:15.44 1173.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49 1065.¦ 1:22.18 1510.¦ 1:14.33  678.¦ 2:32.37 1017.¦
 1182. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto  M1       691.   24,098 ¦  1:58.51 1178.¦ 4:09.15 1294.¦ 6:10.16 1361.¦ 9:19.03 1221.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.48 1307.¦ 1:21.44 1438.¦ 1:20.43 1244.¦ 2:31.29  962.¦
 1183. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:51.48,3  (3800) Urkunde Foto  AK       389.   24,096 ¦  2:04.14 1717.¦ 4:18.12 1677.¦ 6:15.00 1499.¦ 9:17.35 1201.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2125.¦ 1:21.36 1428.¦ 1:18.22  998.¦ 2:27.50  833.¦
 1184. Lehner Andreas         1983 A-Hollabrunn           9:52.38,5   2:51.49,1  (3392) Urkunde Foto  AK       390.   24,095 ¦  1:55.57  934.¦ 4:01.13  944.¦ 5:53.16  953.¦ 9:15.02 1162.¦
       URC-Kamptal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.43  937.¦ 1:17.13  856.¦ 1:21.10 1282.¦ 2:48.39 1705.¦
 1185. Steffl Leopold         1960 A-Salzburg             9:52.39,7   2:51.50,3  (3043) Urkunde Foto  M1       692.   24,094 ¦  2:02.44 1569.¦ 4:15.46 1559.¦ 6:09.12 1333.¦ 9:17.39 1203.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.28 1932.¦ 1:21.31 1411.¦ 1:19.37 1132.¦ 2:34.53 1137.¦
 1186. Eiterer Helmut         1954 A-Thüringen            9:52.46,8   2:51.57,4   (351) Urkunde Foto  M2       77.    24,089 ¦  1:56.38  990.¦ 3:58.59  846.¦ 5:49.59  879.¦ 9:15.08 1163.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.26  906.¦ 1:17.04  833.¦ 1:23.04 1492.¦ 2:57.50 2136.¦
 1187. Abegglen Roger         1947 CH-Ringgenberg BE      9:52.51,0   2:52.01,6  (3429) Urkunde Foto  M3       5.     24,087 ¦  2:01.10 1410.¦ 4:11.37 1399.¦ 6:08.01 1309.¦ 9:16.06 1180.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.33 1539.¦ 1:21.46 1443.¦ 1:22.37 1431.¦ 2:34.57 1142.¦
 1188. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:52.07,0  (4169) Urkunde Foto  M2       78.    24,083 ¦  1:58.46 1174.¦ 4:06.09 1148.¦ 6:00.35 1131.¦ 9:17.16 1197.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.38 1280.¦ 1:20.40 1333.¦ 1:20.35 1231.¦ 2:45.34 1560.¦
 1189. Maselli Marco          1969 I-Modena (MO)          9:52.58,9   2:52.09,5  (2008) Urkunde Foto  M1       693.   24,081 ¦  1:58.02 1110.¦ 4:05.28 1120.¦ 6:03.04 1180.¦ 9:15.47 1176.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.50 1181.¦ 1:19.16 1115.¦ 1:22.46 1456.¦ 2:29.24  880.¦
 1190. Griesser Hans          1966 D-Raubling             9:53.03,3   2:52.13,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto  M1       694.   24,078 ¦  1:56.20  965.¦ 3:59.07  847.¦ 5:57.17 1055.¦ 9:17.08 1195.¦
       Quest RRV Inntal                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.51 1069.¦ 1:17.02  828.¦ 1:27.31 1922.¦ 2:49.18 1740.¦
 1191. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto  M1       695.   24,076 ¦  2:02.28 1546.¦ 4:16.35 1606.¦ 6:16.34 1543.¦ 9:16.15 1183.¦
       società ciclistica pergine                                                                                            ¦  1:20.33 1538.¦ 1:22.35 1549.¦ 1:20.21 1205.¦ 2:23.53  679.¦
 1192. Heisler Wolfgang       1956 D-Bremen               9:53.12,8   2:52.23,4  (1314) Urkunde Foto  M2       79.    24,072 ¦  2:03.20 1640.¦ 4:13.26 1471.¦ 6:10.29 1366.¦ 9:15.29 1169.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.56 1867.¦ 1:22.28 1532.¦ 1:24.25 1622.¦ 2:35.48 1182.¦
 1193. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto  M1       696.   24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1936.¦ 4:15.20 1538.¦ 6:12.53 1439.¦ 9:17.35 1202.¦
       Ulle Fanclub                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.32 1800.¦ 1:22.26 1529.¦ 1:23.13 1509.¦ 2:34.41 1123.¦
 1194. Seeber Christian       1965 D-Weimar               9:53.21,3   2:52.31,9  (4190) Urkunde Foto  M1       697.   24,066 ¦  2:02.48 1573.¦ 4:16.06 1584.¦ 6:11.21 1395.¦ 9:14.45 1157.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.13 1227.¦ 1:21.49 1454.¦ 1:13.05  581.¦ 2:28.24  848.¦
 1195. Zani Alessandro        1985 I-Lugo (RA)            9:53.22,4   2:52.33,0  (2061) Urkunde Foto  AK       391.   24,065 ¦  1:52.40  663.¦ 4:03.46 1054.¦ 6:02.53 1178.¦ 9:13.07 1135.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34  792.¦ 1:25.43 2031.¦ 1:26.21 1805.¦ 2:37.10 1233.¦
 1196. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto  M1       698.   24,064 ¦  2:00.10 1316.¦ 4:03.39 1052.¦ 5:56.30 1035.¦ 9:19.40 1236.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.08 1218.¦ 1:18.47 1052.¦ 1:19.07 1071.¦ 2:54.39 2004.¦
 1197. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto  M1       699.   24,055 ¦  1:57.42 1068.¦ 4:07.43 1227.¦ 5:58.06 1073.¦ 9:13.30 1145.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:18.57 1322.¦ 1:20.20 1286.¦ 1:16.57  863.¦ 2:47.20 1638.¦
 1198. Piccardo Claudio       1962 I-Campo Ligure (GE)    9:53.39,3   2:52.49,9  (2628) Urkunde Foto  M1       700.   24,054 ¦  1:56.34  985.¦ 4:05.25 1119.¦ 6:06.29 1260.¦ 9:15.49 1177.¦
       G.C. VALLESTURA                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.08 1217.¦ 1:20.27 1303.¦ 1:27.14 1889.¦ 2:31.36  970.¦
 1199. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto  M1       701.   24,053 ¦  2:02.49 1576.¦ 4:15.45 1558.¦ 6:12.54 1440.¦ 9:14.13 1154.¦
       Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.48 1434.¦ 1:21.36 1429.¦ 1:18.07  972.¦ 2:25.17  746.¦
 1200. Mabesolani Fabio       1966 I-Concesio (BS)        9:53.41,8   2:52.52,4  (2143) Urkunde Foto  M1       702.   24,052 ¦  2:04.14 1716.¦ 4:16.15 1591.¦ 6:06.09 1255.¦ 9:14.56 1160.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:22.27 1781.¦ 1:22.21 1517.¦ 1:20.54 1259.¦ 2:31.41  975.¦
 1201. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:52.52,8  (3038) Urkunde Foto  AK       392.   24,052 ¦  1:53.21  713.¦ 3:54.18  642.¦ 5:51.13  898.¦ 9:16.45 1190.¦
       HBI                                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.11  494.¦ 1:14.03  492.¦ 1:21.30 1325.¦ 2:55.00 2023.¦
 1202. Biena Faustino         1971 I-Collio (BS)          9:53.42,5   2:52.53,1  (2141) Urkunde Foto  M1       703.   24,052 ¦  2:02.31 1550.¦ 4:16.13 1588.¦ 6:05.55 1249.¦ 9:14.45 1158.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:20.48 1568.¦ 1:22.19 1513.¦ 1:20.39 1238.¦ 2:31.41  976.¦
 1203. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto  M1       704.   24,050 ¦  1:59.56 1284.¦ 4:10.42 1357.¦ 6:03.09 1183.¦ 9:19.31 1233.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1552.¦ 1:24.00 1788.¦ 1:23.30 1532.¦ 2:41.38 1417.¦
 1204. Sedlacek Gerald        1975 A-Mittersill           9:53.46,6   2:52.57,2  (4189) Urkunde Foto  AK       393.   24,049 ¦  1:58.33 1153.¦ 4:10.14 1337.¦ 6:02.45 1173.¦ 9:18.22 1213.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07 1098.¦ 1:21.16 1387.¦ 1:18.12  980.¦ 2:44.43 1527.¦
 1205. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:52.58,5  (4091) Urkunde Foto  AK       394.   24,048 ¦  2:06.29 1980.¦ 4:26.52 2090.¦ 6:19.43 1636.¦ 9:19.08 1223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27 1521.¦ 1:28.18 2361.¦ 1:19.16 1089.¦ 2:29.43  894.¦
 1206. Pühringer Wolfgang     1977 A-Herzogsdorf          9:53.50,3   2:53.00,9  (2854) Urkunde Foto  AK       395.   24,046 ¦  1:54.14  786.¦ 4:00.51  925.¦ 6:02.08 1160.¦ 9:16.48 1191.¦
       Team Pühringer                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.49  827.¦ 1:18.08  966.¦ 1:22.34 1426.¦ 2:36.43 1214.¦
 1207. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:53.12,2  (1088) Urkunde Foto  M2       80.    24,039 ¦  1:56.27  970.¦ 4:00.17  891.¦ 5:55.51 1021.¦ 9:18.14 1211.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.06 1096.¦ 1:17.44  923.¦ 1:21.35 1338.¦ 2:49.43 1768.¦
 1208. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto  M1       705.   24,033 ¦  2:02.09 1509.¦ 4:08.06 1243.¦ 6:04.22 1215.¦ 9:19.30 1230.¦
       Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.23 1380.¦ 1:19.15 1113.¦ 1:22.36 1429.¦ 2:41.29 1411.¦
 1209. Larsen Henning         1966 DK-Videbaek            9:54.12,6   2:53.23,2  (1202) Urkunde Foto  M1       706.   24,031 ¦  2:05.22 1848.¦ 4:23.15 1937.¦ 6:15.23 1512.¦ 9:14.38 1156.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.35 1678.¦ 1:25.00 1944.¦ 1:19.14 1084.¦ 2:24.52  724.¦
 1210. Jeremias Jens          1965 D-Dresden              9:54.15,7   2:53.26,3  (1541) Urkunde Foto  M1       707.   24,029 ¦  2:00.00 1290.¦ 4:10.41 1356.¦ 6:09.27 1338.¦ 9:19.31 1232.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:19.12 1354.¦ 1:22.30 1535.¦ 1:23.35 1545.¦ 2:35.43 1178.¦
 1211. Korse Piet             1961 NL-Hoorn               9:54.19,2   2:53.29,8  (3845) Urkunde Foto  M1       708.   24,027 ¦  1:59.44 1269.¦ 4:09.40 1316.¦ 6:05.19 1236.¦ 9:17.10 1196.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1551.¦ 1:23.20 1669.¦ 1:18.40 1031.¦ 2:40.38 1373.¦
 1212. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto  M1       709.   24,026 ¦  1:53.28  725.¦ 3:56.57  776.¦ 5:59.50 1112.¦ 9:19.33 1235.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.55  956.¦ 1:18.38 1035.¦ 1:34.39 2578.¦ 2:51.39 1856.¦
 1213. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:53.37,9  (1503) Urkunde Foto  AK       396.   24,022 ¦  2:04.45 1779.¦ 4:14.01 1499.¦ 6:08.47 1326.¦ 9:21.53 1276.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.36 1947.¦ 1:21.37 1430.¦ 1:18.31 1012.¦ 2:38.21 1289.¦
 1214. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto  M1       710.   24,019 ¦  1:54.51  836.¦ 3:55.16  684.¦ 5:51.38  912.¦ 9:19.27 1229.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.24 1017.¦ 1:14.38  572.¦ 1:23.21 1523.¦ 2:49.52 1772.¦
 1215. Gassmann Timon         1989 D-Eschwege             9:54.31,4   2:53.42,0  (1468) Urkunde Foto  AK       397.   24,019 ¦  2:00.07 1308.¦ 4:07.38 1222.¦ 6:02.50 1177.¦ 9:18.45 1218.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.40 1283.¦ 1:20.50 1344.¦ 1:22.02 1374.¦ 2:44.50 1534.¦
 1216. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto  M1       711.   24,018 ¦  2:03.41 1674.¦ 4:14.37 1513.¦ 6:07.58 1308.¦ 9:18.52 1220.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.33  789.¦ 1:17.23  879.¦ 1:13.26  600.¦ 2:34.43 1125.¦
 1217. Gstrein Gerhard        1967 A-Längenfeld           9:54.33,4   2:53.44,0   (361) Urkunde Foto  M1       712.   24,017 ¦  2:00.21 1338.¦ 4:05.30 1122.¦ 6:06.30 1262.¦ 9:20.36 1254.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.36 1416.¦ 1:20.16 1275.¦ 1:31.57 2365.¦ 2:49.42 1767.¦
 1218. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto  M1       713.   24,012 ¦  2:03.03 1611.¦ 4:04.18 1072.¦ 6:04.42 1222.¦ 9:19.44 1238.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:24.07 1996.¦ 1:16.18  690.¦ 1:30.22 2215.¦ 2:47.48 1665.¦
 1219. Gilke Rico             1970 D-Uetze                9:54.42,9   2:53.53,5  (3651) Urkunde Foto  M1       714.   24,011 ¦  1:48.49  402.¦ 3:51.42  550.¦ 5:54.58  989.¦ 9:19.31 1231.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.37  265.¦ 1:18.21  998.¦ 1:29.58 2180.¦ 2:45.49 1570.¦
 1220. Schwedler Peter        1958 D-Eisenach             9:54.46,5   2:53.57,1  (4185) Urkunde Foto  M1       715.   24,009 ¦  1:59.16 1221.¦ 4:06.21 1160.¦ 6:04.43 1223.¦ 9:19.16 1225.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59 1084.¦ 1:19.07 1089.¦ 1:20.18 1200.¦ 2:39.32 1334.¦
 1221. Venturi Stefano        1956 I-Castel di Casio (B   9:54.52,3   2:54.02,9  (2649) Urkunde Foto  M2       81.    24,005 ¦  1:57.18 1036.¦ 4:05.09 1110.¦ 6:05.48 1246.¦ 9:16.07 1182.¦
       gruppo ciclisticopol.silla                                                                                            ¦  1:17.48 1175.¦ 1:19.10 1100.¦ 1:24.36 1635.¦ 2:36.59 1227.¦
 1222. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:54.06,1  (3124) Urkunde Foto  AK       398.   24,003 ¦  1:56.38  992.¦ 4:06.17 1153.¦ 6:10.52 1382.¦ 9:20.56 1266.¦
       Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                                            ¦  1:17.50 1179.¦ 1:23.22 1677.¦ 1:26.38 1839.¦ 2:40.48 1379.¦
 1223. Baur Wil               1960 NL-Landgraaf           9:54.59,1   2:54.09,7  (3466) Urkunde Foto  M1       716.   24,000 ¦  2:07.27 2086.¦ 4:21.51 1857.¦ 6:17.00 1555.¦ 9:19.13 1224.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.48 2406.¦ 1:21.34 1420.¦ 1:19.05 1068.¦ 2:30.26  916.¦
 1224. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:54.11,6  (3565) Urkunde Foto  AK       399.   23,999 ¦  1:58.40 1163.¦ 4:06.59 1184.¦ 6:06.15 1257.¦ 9:18.19 1212.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.16  756.¦ 1:19.46 1185.¦ 1:21.34 1336.¦ 2:31.23  957.¦
 1225. Frencken Frido         1969 NL-Hoogland            9:55.03,5   2:54.14,1  (3629) Urkunde Foto  M1       717.   23,997 ¦  2:15.09 2825.¦ 4:30.58 2288.¦ 6:25.02 1782.¦ 9:19.58 1245.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.19 2838.¦ 1:26.02 2070.¦ 1:18.30 1011.¦ 2:24.27  707.¦
 1226. Ertl Kurt              1961 A-Steinabrückl         9:55.04,7   2:54.15,3  (1829) Urkunde Foto  M1       718.   23,996 ¦  1:54.59  844.¦ 3:54.20  644.¦ 5:48.09  832.¦ 9:19.20 1227.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:15.07  860.¦ 1:14.45  582.¦ 1:23.33 1540.¦ 2:57.56 2142.¦
 1227. Vrij Joris             1969 NL-Heemstede           9:55.06,0   2:54.16,6   (337) Urkunde Foto  M1       719.   23,995 ¦  2:12.04 2550.¦ 4:28.16 2150.¦ 6:17.54 1592.¦ 9:09.20 1085.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.50 2410.¦ 1:24.21 1849.¦ 1:15.45  766.¦ 2:17.23  464.¦
 1228. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto  M1       720.   23,990 ¦  2:02.20 1533.¦ 4:15.13 1533.¦ 6:05.52 1247.¦ 9:18.37 1217.¦
       RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.05  978.¦ 1:20.31 1314.¦ 1:12.19  528.¦ 2:34.53 1138.¦
 1229. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto  M1       721.   23,988 ¦  1:54.05  772.¦ 4:00.37  907.¦ 6:03.17 1190.¦ 9:20.56 1265.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.18  885.¦ 1:18.57 1069.¦ 1:27.47 1949.¦ 2:47.25 1644.¦
 1230. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   2:54.29,7   (700) Urkunde Foto  FM1      17.    23,987 ¦  2:02.57 1595.¦ 4:16.30 1600.¦ 6:11.15 1392.¦ 9:18.46 1219.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.41 1830.¦ 1:23.37 1721.¦ 1:21.18 1304.¦ 2:33.48 1077.¦
 1231. Peters Marco           1976 D-Wietmarschen         9:55.19,8   2:54.30,4  (2776) Urkunde Foto  AK       400.   23,986 ¦  2:06.04 1930.¦ 4:18.33 1689.¦ 6:10.07 1356.¦ 9:19.32 1234.¦
       RSC Lohne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49 1063.¦ 1:21.20 1389.¦ 1:14.19  657.¦ 2:34.46 1128.¦
 1231. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:54.30,4   (664) Urkunde Foto  M2       82.    23,986 ¦  1:53.50  751.¦ 4:00.24  898.¦ 5:57.58 1067.¦ 9:16.18 1185.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23  895.¦ 1:19.30 1154.¦ 1:21.02 1269.¦ 2:41.43 1421.¦
 1233. Marfelt John           1957 DK-Oestermarie         9:55.20,9   2:54.31,5  (1269) Urkunde Foto  M2       83.    23,985 ¦  2:06.24 1970.¦ 4:16.36 1607.¦ 6:07.52 1305.¦ 9:21.27 1271.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49 2103.¦ 1:23.32 1709.¦ 1:22.27 1409.¦ 2:46.54 1619.¦
 1234. Zingg Roland           1977 CH-Neuenhof            9:55.21,3   2:54.31,9  (4407) Urkunde Foto  AK       401.   23,985 ¦  1:57.56 1095.¦ 4:06.23 1164.¦ 6:01.15 1147.¦ 9:16.16 1184.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  967.¦ 1:19.07 1087.¦ 1:19.09 1074.¦ 2:41.05 1393.¦
 1235. Roffler Jürg           1959 CH-Zumikon             9:55.23,0   2:54.33,6  (4104) Urkunde Foto  M1       722.   23,984 ¦  1:59.04 1202.¦ 4:05.35 1126.¦ 6:03.55 1205.¦ 9:19.46 1241.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.24 1131.¦ 1:19.55 1210.¦ 1:29.23 2116.¦ 2:41.59 1436.¦
 1236. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto  M1       723.   23,981 ¦  2:01.10 1411.¦ 4:09.44 1317.¦ 6:06.58 1279.¦ 9:20.46 1261.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.10 1481.¦ 1:21.22 1395.¦ 1:22.32 1419.¦ 2:42.49 1457.¦
 1237. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:54.46,6  (1374) Urkunde Foto  AK       402.   23,975 ¦  2:00.13 1317.¦ 4:16.25 1597.¦ 6:16.39 1546.¦ 9:20.36 1254.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.46 1302.¦ 1:22.40 1560.¦ 1:20.10 1178.¦ 2:24.52  723.¦
 1238. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto  M1       724.   23,974 ¦  1:57.25 1043.¦ 4:06.42 1177.¦ 6:09.03 1331.¦ 9:21.51 1275.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.25 1019.¦ 1:21.51 1459.¦ 1:25.37 1730.¦ 2:38.12 1277.¦
 1239. Sertori Stefano        1963 I-Poggio Berni (RN)    9:55.39,1   2:54.49,7  (2101) Urkunde Foto  M1       725.   23,973 ¦  2:05.01 1816.¦ 4:16.44 1612.¦ 6:13.09 1453.¦ 9:19.05 1222.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.09 2003.¦ 1:23.29 1700.¦ 1:20.58 1266.¦ 2:35.41 1176.¦
 1240. Eidelpes Dieter        1956 A-Innsbruck            9:55.52,6   2:55.03,2  (1889) Urkunde Foto  M2       84.    23,964 ¦  1:58.07 1124.¦ 4:07.04 1192.¦ 6:03.52 1202.¦ 9:19.48 1242.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.34 1154.¦ 1:20.09 1245.¦ 1:26.16 1800.¦ 2:43.09 1472.¦
 1241. Köchl Hannes           1960 A-Birgitz              9:55.55,4   2:55.06,0  (3835) Urkunde Foto  M1       726.   23,962 ¦  2:04.39 1768.¦ 4:16.49 1618.¦ 6:14.28 1484.¦ 9:20.33 1252.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.10 2006.¦ 1:23.53 1766.¦ 1:23.52 1576.¦ 2:35.21 1160.¦
 1242. Fuchs Jakob Jun        1972 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:55.59,3   2:55.09,9   (490) Urkunde Foto  M1       727.   23,960 ¦  2:02.57 1597.¦ 4:11.03 1375.¦ 6:11.01 1389.¦ 9:17.52 1208.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.03 1989.¦ 1:19.17 1122.¦ 1:22.12 1395.¦ 2:31.03  938.¦
 1243. Fohringer Hermann      1964 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:56.00,0   2:55.10,6   (488) Urkunde Foto  M1       728.   23,959 ¦  2:02.38 1559.¦ 4:10.40 1353.¦ 6:10.09 1357.¦ 9:17.53 1209.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.41 1958.¦ 1:18.54 1064.¦ 1:21.20 1311.¦ 2:31.29  962.¦
 1244. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto  M1       729.   23,958 ¦  2:03.18 1638.¦ 4:18.26 1686.¦ 6:15.44 1518.¦ 9:20.32 1251.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05 1885.¦ 1:23.18 1662.¦ 1:21.32 1330.¦ 2:33.27 1063.¦
 1245. Kexel Hans Günter      1958 A-St. Johann in Tiro   9:56.06,1   2:55.16,7  (3046) Urkunde Foto  M1       730.   23,955 ¦  1:55.46  917.¦ 4:01.42  963.¦ 6:06.56 1277.¦ 9:22.03 1280.¦
       HSV St. Johann i. T.                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.22 1130.¦ 1:20.57 1351.¦ 1:30.04 2194.¦ 2:44.32 1520.¦
 1246. Blandino Saverio       1960 I-Torino (TO)          9:56.12,5   2:55.23,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto  M1       731.   23,951 ¦  2:04.02 1699.¦ 4:12.46 1445.¦ 6:13.09 1452.¦ 9:18.37 1216.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1978.¦ 1:20.11 1253.¦ 1:24.31 1629.¦ 2:33.02 1043.¦
 1247. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto  M1       732.   23,949 ¦  1:49.19  437.¦ 3:44.59  341.¦ 5:34.47  527.¦ 9:21.18 1269.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.59  345.¦ 1:11.37  172.¦ 1:14.13  653.¦ 3:16.00 2779.¦
 1248. Stark Frank            1974 D-Suhl                 9:56.19,5   2:55.30,1  (1568) Urkunde Foto  AK       403.   23,946 ¦  1:57.37 1057.¦ 4:02.45 1013.¦ 6:05.56 1251.¦ 9:22.49 1286.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03 1332.¦ 1:16.51  794.¦ 1:28.00 1974.¦ 2:43.35 1487.¦
 1249. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto  M1       733.   23,946 ¦  1:57.22 1040.¦ 4:00.38  908.¦ 5:54.56  988.¦ 9:20.06 1246.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.20 1011.¦ 1:17.10  848.¦ 1:21.52 1361.¦ 2:54.53 2014.¦
 1250. Gassmann Rigobert      1957 D-Eschwege             9:56.21,9   2:55.32,5  (1467) Urkunde Foto  M2       85.    23,945 ¦  1:54.46  830.¦ 4:01.36  957.¦ 5:58.53 1088.¦ 9:20.15 1247.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.56  840.¦ 1:20.57 1352.¦ 1:22.41 1448.¦ 2:47.01 1624.¦
 1251. Nijssen Babette        1972 NL-Haarlem             9:56.22,7   2:55.33,3  (3992) Urkunde Foto  FM1      18.    23,944 ¦  2:05.44 1895.¦ 4:19.54 1767.¦ 6:13.31 1460.¦ 9:19.23 1228.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27 1391.¦ 1:22.55 1609.¦ 1:16.38  840.¦ 2:33.18 1053.¦
 1252. Folyi Paul             1958 A-Wien                 9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (3623) Urkunde Foto  M1       734.   23,943 ¦  1:59.07 1206.¦ 4:10.37 1351.¦ 6:09.32 1344.¦ 9:20.38 1256.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48 1174.¦ 1:20.33 1322.¦ 1:23.33 1542.¦ 2:36.09 1192.¦
 1252. Kampf Steffen          1963 D-Lößnitz              9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (1452) Urkunde Foto  M1       734.   23,943 ¦  2:00.05 1304.¦ 4:10.44 1362.¦ 6:07.04 1284.¦ 9:19.44 1237.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.43 1050.¦ 1:21.26 1401.¦ 1:20.43 1243.¦ 2:35.39 1174.¦
 1254. Kirchebner Claus       1967 A-Innsbruck            9:56.28,2   2:55.38,8  (3818) Urkunde Foto  M1       736.   23,940 ¦  1:59.06 1204.¦ 4:11.10 1381.¦ 6:12.52 1438.¦ 9:19.54 1244.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07 1472.¦ 1:24.48 1917.¦ 1:28.33 2033.¦ 2:36.55 1224.¦
 1255. Mehr Matthias          1974 D-Berlin               9:56.34,2   2:55.44,8  (3935) Urkunde Foto  AK       404.   23,936 ¦  2:04.25 1735.¦ 4:10.43 1361.¦ 6:10.45 1380.¦ 9:21.32 1272.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.52 2268.¦ 1:20.25 1300.¦ 1:29.09 2090.¦ 2:39.06 1315.¦
 1256. Bauer Rene             1978 A-Erlach               9:56.42,4   2:55.53,0  (2918) Urkunde Foto  AK       405.   23,931 ¦  1:53.38  737.¦ 4:01.56  971.¦ 5:55.48 1018.¦ 9:20.17 1248.¦
       ARBÖ Neunkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.11  643.¦ 1:21.13 1377.¦ 1:22.07 1385.¦ 2:46.31 1603.¦
 1257. Unterlinner Alois      1962 D-Rosenheim            9:56.42,9   2:55.53,5  (4297) Urkunde Foto  M1       737.   23,931 ¦  2:00.19 1330.¦ 4:09.15 1295.¦ 6:07.35 1293.¦ 9:20.51 1263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.26 1135.¦ 1:17.23  878.¦ 1:21.46 1355.¦ 2:34.31 1115.¦
 1258. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto  M1       738.   23,921 ¦  2:12.54 2640.¦ 4:22.07 1877.¦ 6:18.12 1602.¦ 9:23.09 1295.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.22 3138.¦ 1:20.46 1340.¦ 1:20.38 1235.¦ 2:33.51 1078.¦
 1259. Verhoeff Roald         1973 NL-Woerden             9:57.13,5   2:56.24,1  (4310) Urkunde Foto  AK       406.   23,910 ¦  2:07.53 2141.¦ 4:17.50 1664.¦ 6:11.51 1406.¦ 9:17.03 1194.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.42  934.¦ 1:21.32 1414.¦ 1:18.12  980.¦ 2:22.54  648.¦
 1260. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto  M1       739.   23,909 ¦  1:57.09 1031.¦ 4:08.52 1278.¦ 6:12.27 1425.¦ 9:21.02 1267.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:17.28 1138.¦ 1:23.02 1626.¦ 1:26.34 1831.¦ 2:35.10 1153.¦
 1261. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto  M1       740.   23,903 ¦  2:00.17 1325.¦ 4:06.58 1183.¦ 6:00.46 1136.¦ 9:19.17 1226.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.22 1249.¦ 1:20.06 1236.¦ 1:21.30 1327.¦ 2:49.27 1749.¦
 1262. Bologna Claudio        1954 I-Senago (MI)          9:57.26,7   2:56.37,3  (2303) Urkunde Foto  M2       86.    23,901 ¦  2:05.14 1835.¦ 4:16.48 1617.¦ 6:13.04 1448.¦ 9:20.46 1260.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.34 1808.¦ 1:22.28 1531.¦ 1:21.22 1313.¦ 2:35.56 1187.¦
 1263. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto  M1       741.   23,900 ¦  2:01.39 1457.¦ 4:13.38 1483.¦ 6:09.32 1345.¦ 9:19.45 1240.¦
       Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.55 1451.¦ 1:20.30 1312.¦ 1:16.24  823.¦ 2:31.42  977.¦
 1264. Vaghini Luigi          1965 I-Ponte dell'Olio (P   9:57.47,8   2:56.58,4  (2023) Urkunde Foto  M1       742.   23,887 ¦  2:01.05 1402.¦ 4:08.33 1263.¦ 6:17.50 1589.¦ 9:22.07 1281.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53 1579.¦ 1:21.48 1448.¦ 1:26.40 1843.¦ 2:33.42 1073.¦
 1265. Rier Gottfried         1954 A-Lofer                9:57.49,1   2:56.59,7  (3062) Urkunde Foto  M2       87.    23,886 ¦  1:57.03 1024.¦ 4:02.19  994.¦ 5:56.51 1043.¦ 9:21.05 1268.¦
       Rad-Team Hohenwarter Lofer                                                                                            ¦  1:16.32 1029.¦ 1:20.12 1257.¦ 1:23.31 1534.¦ 2:54.17 1977.¦
 1266. Gerlsma Foppe          1965 NL-Heerde              9:57.52,6   2:57.03,2   (314) Urkunde Foto  M1       743.   23,884 ¦  2:03.12 1628.¦ 4:13.40 1486.¦ 6:10.26 1364.¦ 9:22.08 1282.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.56 1592.¦ 1:23.52 1763.¦ 1:21.11 1284.¦ 2:39.42 1338.¦
 1267. Fuchs Josef            1959 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:57.56,9   2:57.07,5   (491) Urkunde Foto  M1       744.   23,881 ¦  1:59.27 1244.¦ 4:07.16 1206.¦ 6:00.50 1139.¦ 9:20.27 1250.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.12 1625.¦ 1:19.48 1195.¦ 1:20.48 1252.¦ 2:38.22 1291.¦
 1268. Fiegl Markus           1976 A-Umhausen             9:57.59,9   2:57.10,5   (354) Urkunde Foto  AK       407.   23,879 ¦  1:58.55 1182.¦ 4:03.47 1055.¦ 6:03.56 1208.¦ 9:25.32 1322.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18 1368.¦ 1:20.50 1345.¦ 1:32.18 2393.¦ 2:50.10 1785.¦
 1269. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto  M1       745.   23,875 ¦  1:56.27  971.¦ 4:00.16  890.¦ 6:00.25 1127.¦ 9:22.27 1284.¦
       SC Langeneck                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31 1145.¦ 1:16.00  654.¦ 1:23.09 1501.¦ 2:46.42 1611.¦
 1270. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto  M1       746.   23,874 ¦  1:58.35 1158.¦ 4:05.33 1124.¦ 6:00.36 1132.¦ 9:20.44 1259.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.12 1110.¦ 1:20.06 1229.¦ 1:22.53 1468.¦ 2:47.49 1667.¦
 1271. Müller Andreas         1970 D-Dresden              9:58.08,8   2:57.19,4  (1094) Urkunde Foto  M1       747.   23,873 ¦  1:58.13 1132.¦ 4:04.27 1083.¦ 5:59.09 1096.¦ 9:20.43 1258.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.21 1129.¦ 1:17.21  871.¦ 1:23.01 1483.¦ 2:51.09 1833.¦
 1272. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto  M1       748.   23,870 ¦  1:57.02 1019.¦ 4:00.42  911.¦ 6:00.06 1118.¦ 9:21.56 1277.¦
       Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.58 1194.¦ 1:18.24 1009.¦ 1:25.47 1753.¦ 2:53.13 1921.¦
 1273. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto  M1       749.   23,868 ¦  1:59.20 1228.¦ 4:05.53 1138.¦ 6:02.22 1162.¦ 9:23.20 1297.¦
       FC Mittelstadt                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.34  921.¦ 1:19.14 1109.¦ 1:22.04 1379.¦ 2:47.40 1657.¦
 1274. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto  M1       750.   23,867 ¦  1:50.41  503.¦ 3:49.25  485.¦ 5:50.46  891.¦ 9:22.56 1289.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.34  598.¦ 1:15.30  622.¦ 1:28.36 2039.¦ 3:05.42 2452.¦
 1275. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto  M1       751.   23,867 ¦  2:00.02 1293.¦ 4:04.54 1102.¦ 5:50.26  884.¦ 9:19.44 1239.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.41 1046.¦ 1:18.46 1050.¦ 1:13.06  583.¦ 2:59.40 2212.¦
 1276. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto  M1       752.   23,860 ¦  2:01.20 1426.¦ 4:13.37 1481.¦ 6:05.32 1242.¦ 9:20.54 1264.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:19.01 1327.¦ 1:22.19 1511.¦ 1:20.16 1193.¦ 2:43.02 1467.¦
 1277. Heyer Thomas           1972 D-Hamburg              9:58.38,9   2:57.49,5  (3243) Urkunde Foto  M1       753.   23,853 ¦  1:54.17  793.¦ 3:57.18  787.¦ 5:56.25 1032.¦ 9:25.55 1330.¦
       RV Endspurt Hamburg                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.21  890.¦ 1:18.24 1009.¦ 1:26.13 1793.¦ 2:56.54 2098.¦
 1278. Schiefer Mario         1986 A-Tarrenz              9:58.42,9   2:57.53,5  (4136) Urkunde Foto  AK       408.   23,851 ¦  2:01.58 1490.¦ 4:08.18 1254.¦ 6:10.57 1386.¦ 9:23.33 1302.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12 1623.¦ 1:19.47 1189.¦ 1:29.41 2151.¦ 2:38.03 1270.¦
 1279. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:58.03,6  (3217) Urkunde Foto  AK       409.   23,844 ¦  1:56.48  998.¦ 4:05.38 1128.¦ 6:00.33 1130.¦ 9:23.21 1298.¦
       RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.08  980.¦ 1:20.10 1247.¦ 1:22.02 1374.¦ 2:49.40 1766.¦
 1280. Manaresi Bruno         1951 I-Faenza (RA)          9:58.54,9   2:58.05,5  (2512) Urkunde Foto  M2       88.    23,843 ¦  1:52.03  616.¦ 3:55.41  701.¦ 5:51.17  900.¦ 9:20.35 1253.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.22  767.¦ 1:16.49  781.¦ 1:23.24 1525.¦ 2:51.11 1836.¦
 1281. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto  M1       754.   23,842 ¦  1:58.59 1190.¦ 4:07.41 1225.¦ 6:10.24 1363.¦ 9:20.51 1262.¦
       RSV Passau                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.13  990.¦ 1:19.13 1107.¦ 1:18.15  986.¦ 2:33.39 1069.¦
 1282. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto  M1       755.   23,841 ¦  1:56.42  996.¦ 4:00.07  880.¦ 6:01.23 1153.¦ 9:23.54 1307.¦
       TSV Harburg                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.27 1137.¦ 1:17.49  932.¦ 1:26.25 1819.¦ 2:47.23 1642.¦
 1283. Block Alexander        1978 D-Rostock              9:58.58,8   2:58.09,4  (3126) Urkunde Foto  AK       410.   23,840 ¦  1:50.26  489.¦ 3:53.39  610.¦ 5:43.39  717.¦ 9:23.32 1301.¦
       PSV Rostock                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.36  602.¦ 1:16.23  701.¦ 1:17.42  929.¦ 2:58.26 2163.¦
 1284. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto  M1       756.   23,836 ¦  1:51.53  598.¦ 3:56.43  765.¦ 5:41.49  681.¦ 9:24.33 1310.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:10.14  425.¦ 1:17.34  910.¦ 1:11.47  492.¦ 2:55.31 2038.¦
 1285. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto  M1       757.   23,835 ¦  1:59.40 1264.¦ 4:12.05 1417.¦ 6:11.35 1401.¦ 9:22.57 1290.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:16.36 1035.¦ 1:22.53 1604.¦ 1:23.24 1528.¦ 2:32.34 1013.¦
 1286. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto  M1       758.   23,833 ¦  1:55.13  862.¦ 3:59.28  859.¦ 5:46.30  795.¦ 9:23.12 1296.¦
       SC Swiss Life                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.52  833.¦ 1:17.18  867.¦ 1:16.30  836.¦ 3:08.17 2529.¦
 1287. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8   2:58.22,4  (1859) Urkunde Foto  M3       6.     23,831 ¦  2:05.27 1859.¦ 4:20.13 1784.¦ 6:16.31 1540.¦ 9:23.39 1304.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.56 2277.¦ 1:27.16 2242.¦ 1:25.02 1677.¦ 2:34.03 1090.¦
 1288. Migliorini Massimino   1961 I-San Giovanni Lupat   9:59.13,8   2:58.24,4  (2499) Urkunde Foto  M1       759.   23,830 ¦  1:59.59 1289.¦ 4:06.44 1179.¦ 6:07.39 1294.¦ 9:22.02 1278.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24 1511.¦ 1:18.26 1015.¦ 1:25.14 1691.¦ 2:43.49 1490.¦
 1289. Foehn Denny            1976 I-Modena (MO)          9:59.18,7   2:58.29,3  (2308) Urkunde Foto  AK       411.   23,827 ¦  1:58.03 1113.¦ 4:04.29 1086.¦ 6:01.20 1151.¦ 9:23.09 1294.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.11 1350.¦ 1:18.56 1066.¦ 1:27.53 1962.¦ 2:38.11 1275.¦
 1290. Broda Christian        1965 D-Berlin               9:59.39,4   2:58.50,0  (3524) Urkunde Foto  M1       760.   23,813 ¦  2:08.07 2166.¦ 4:21.23 1827.¦ 6:15.44 1516.¦ 9:21.40 1273.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1543.¦ 1:20.33 1320.¦ 1:18.55 1056.¦ 2:31.52  985.¦
 1291. Rahms Frans            1963 NL-Waddinxveen         9:59.47,6   2:58.58,2  (3012) Urkunde Foto  M1       761.   23,808 ¦  2:15.08 2820.¦ 4:30.58 2287.¦ 6:25.02 1783.¦ 9:26.06 1333.¦
       Excelsior GRTC                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.28 2922.¦ 1:26.02 2069.¦ 1:18.31 1013.¦ 2:30.35  922.¦
 1292. Inauen Kurt            1945 CH-Gossau SG           9:59.51,7   2:59.02,3  (3778) Urkunde Foto  M3       7.     23,805 ¦  2:12.05 2551.¦ 4:31.05 2294.¦ 6:21.13 1679.¦ 9:21.41 1274.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22 2335.¦ 1:24.06 1802.¦ 1:15.15  724.¦ 2:27.20  817.¦
 1293. Panini Alessandro      1961 I-Motteggiana (MN)     9:59.55,4   2:59.06,0  (2546) Urkunde Foto  M1       762.   23,803 ¦  2:01.05 1404.¦ 4:05.24 1118.¦ 6:05.27 1238.¦ 9:24.20 1308.¦
       Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.16 1761.¦ 1:19.08 1090.¦ 1:25.11 1687.¦ 2:48.05 1681.¦
 1294. Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen           10:00.00,5   2:59.11,1  (3123) Urkunde Foto  M1       763.   23,799 ¦  2:06.27 1976.¦ 4:23.32 1953.¦ 6:25.14 1787.¦ 9:24.54 1316.¦
       Power & Dimmer                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.32 2057.¦ 1:27.28 2266.¦ 1:22.23 1405.¦ 2:28.21  846.¦
 1295. Buonsante Vito         1961 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  10:00.03,3   2:59.13,9  (2449) Urkunde Foto  M1       764.   23,797 ¦  1:56.47  997.¦ 4:08.39 1267.¦ 6:07.03 1283.¦ 9:22.52 1288.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:16.50 1066.¦ 1:23.17 1660.¦ 1:21.06 1275.¦ 2:37.17 1235.¦
 1296. Franci Luciano         1964 I-Bologna (BO)        10:00.07,8   2:59.18,4  (2230) Urkunde Foto  M1       765.   23,794 ¦  2:04.09 1711.¦ 4:13.07 1459.¦ 6:08.30 1319.¦ 9:22.02 1279.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49 2102.¦ 1:23.02 1623.¦ 1:25.46 1747.¦ 2:45.56 1582.¦
 1297. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:59.25,1  (2335) Urkunde Foto  M2       89.    23,790 ¦  2:03.33 1662.¦ 4:15.40 1554.¦ 6:09.41 1348.¦ 9:22.25 1283.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.00 1982.¦ 1:23.04 1629.¦ 1:24.39 1639.¦ 2:39.05 1310.¦
 1298. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto  M1       766.   23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1764.¦ 4:17.33 1654.¦ 6:15.01 1501.¦ 9:21.22 1270.¦
       BSG Siegburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.22 1654.¦ 1:24.15 1830.¦ 1:22.15 1398.¦ 2:29.34  885.¦
 1299. Gross Reinhold         1955 D-Rottweil            10:00.20,4   2:59.31,0  (3670) Urkunde Foto  M2       90.    23,786 ¦  2:03.45 1681.¦ 4:13.31 1477.¦ 6:12.09 1417.¦ 9:24.49 1314.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.28 1526.¦ 1:22.32 1543.¦ 1:22.05 1383.¦ 2:38.59 1308.¦
 1300. Vasselai Brigitte      1962 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:00.21,4   2:59.32,0  (2125) Urkunde Foto  FM1      19.    23,785 ¦  1:58.38 1162.¦ 4:07.21 1210.¦ 6:06.00 1253.¦ 9:22.58 1291.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.48  947.¦ 1:17.24  882.¦ 1:18.26 1004.¦ 2:42.53 1461.¦
 1301. Pöschl Peter           1960 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:00.27,8   2:59.38,4  (1261) Urkunde Foto  M1       767.   23,781 ¦  2:04.28 1744.¦ 4:18.50 1705.¦ 6:13.13 1455.¦ 9:25.48 1328.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.55 1450.¦ 1:23.04 1630.¦ 1:16.22  820.¦ 2:33.40 1070.¦
 1302. Alexandersen Thomas    1971 DK-Nr. Aaby           10:00.35,7   2:59.46,3   (521) Urkunde Foto  M1       768.   23,776 ¦  2:03.48 1684.¦ 4:13.47 1492.¦ 6:06.10 1256.¦ 9:25.50 1329.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1602.¦ 1:19.46 1186.¦ 1:17.10  881.¦ 2:49.57 1777.¦
 1303. von Boguszewski Dirk   1960 D-Remscheid           10:00.43,9   2:59.54,5  (4417) Urkunde Foto  M1       769.   23,771 ¦  2:07.03 2037.¦ 4:20.01 1769.¦ 6:19.45 1637.¦ 9:28.07 1361.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 2380.¦ 1:24.19 1843.¦ 1:22.39 1441.¦ 2:34.27 1113.¦
 1304. van der Velden Rob     1959 NL-Almere             10:00.48,7   2:59.59,3  (2770) Urkunde Foto  M1       770.   23,767 ¦  2:08.14 2180.¦ 4:26.00 2050.¦ 6:17.13 1560.¦ 9:23.07 1293.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24 1510.¦ 1:23.34 1716.¦ 1:20.06 1171.¦ 2:32.10  997.¦
 1305. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto  M1       771.   23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1701.¦ 4:16.05 1583.¦ 6:08.18 1316.¦ 9:23.40 1305.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.22 1506.¦ 1:21.56 1467.¦ 1:17.06  878.¦ 2:39.10 1318.¦
 1306. Kanicki Dariusz        1960 A-Wien                10:01.00,3   3:00.10,9  (1931) Urkunde Foto  M1       772.   23,760 ¦  1:58.45 1172.¦ 4:08.48 1273.¦ 6:03.19 1193.¦ 9:26.44 1340.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:20.58 1596.¦ 1:21.50 1456.¦ 1:22.57 1477.¦ 2:51.44 1858.¦
 1307. Gaglianone Antonio     1957 I-Imperia (IM)        10:01.00,5   3:00.11,1  (2678) Urkunde Foto  M2       91.    23,760 ¦  1:59.39 1262.¦ 4:03.58 1063.¦ 5:57.39 1061.¦ 9:23.43 1306.¦
       RUSTY BIKE TEAM PONTEDASSIO                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58 1458.¦ 1:18.59 1075.¦ 1:22.38 1438.¦ 2:54.34 2000.¦
 1308. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (2734) Urkunde Foto  AK       412.   23,757 ¦  2:08.25 2204.¦ 4:23.24 1944.¦ 6:16.49 1552.¦ 9:26.40 1338.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35 2061.¦ 1:22.50 1592.¦ 1:17.31  914.¦ 2:38.20 1288.¦
 1308. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto  M1       773.   23,757 ¦  1:59.12 1212.¦ 4:06.14 1151.¦ 6:05.04 1231.¦ 9:22.52 1287.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1564.¦ 1:19.49 1198.¦ 1:26.08 1786.¦ 2:46.09 1589.¦
 1310. Krüger Kristian        1969 D-Steinburg           10:01.08,2   3:00.18,8   (926) Urkunde Foto  M1       774.   23,754 ¦  2:02.43 1567.¦ 4:10.19 1343.¦ 6:13.45 1469.¦ 9:27.21 1350.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34 1806.¦ 1:19.30 1155.¦ 1:29.54 2174.¦ 2:42.31 1451.¦
 1311. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   3:00.29,6  (1068) Urkunde Foto  M2       92.    23,747 ¦  2:02.42 1564.¦ 4:09.55 1322.¦ 6:10.42 1376.¦ 9:24.34 1311.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38 1819.¦ 1:20.22 1295.¦ 1:26.06 1782.¦ 2:43.49 1489.¦
 1312. De Schipper Wouter     1977 NL-De Bilt            10:01.19,6   3:00.30,2  (1531) Urkunde Foto  AK       413.   23,747 ¦  1:59.52 1278.¦ 4:07.46 1229.¦ 6:03.37 1198.¦ 9:23.27 1299.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.17  758.¦ 1:19.48 1196.¦ 1:20.19 1201.¦ 2:37.39 1252.¦
 1313. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   3:00.37,2  (3500) Urkunde Foto  FM1      20.    23,742 ¦  2:03.12 1629.¦ 4:16.55 1628.¦ 6:11.28 1398.¦ 9:25.43 1325.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.19 1644.¦ 1:23.52 1764.¦ 1:24.36 1634.¦ 2:41.14 1395.¦
 1314. Gneist Hans-Bernd      1964 D-Dannenberg          10:01.34,3   3:00.44,9  (3658) Urkunde Foto  M1       775.   23,737 ¦  1:59.28 1246.¦ 4:15.46 1559.¦ 6:18.09 1601.¦ 9:27.04 1344.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.53 1188.¦ 1:22.58 1614.¦ 1:21.41 1349.¦ 2:32.16 1001.¦
 1315. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto  M1       776.   23,731 ¦  1:55.16  864.¦ 4:00.41  909.¦ 5:44.43  740.¦ 9:23.06 1292.¦
       Radsport Langquaid                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.43  815.¦ 1:16.40  751.¦ 1:15.01  708.¦ 3:04.57 2411.¦
 1316. Nogarotto Adelchi      1967 I-San Vito Al Taglia  10:01.47,5   3:00.58,1  (2388) Urkunde Foto  M1       777.   23,729 ¦  2:02.11 1515.¦ 4:09.26 1307.¦ 6:10.56 1385.¦ 9:27.38 1353.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.57 1725.¦ 1:20.17 1277.¦ 1:24.47 1651.¦ 2:44.46 1530.¦
 1317. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto  M1       778.   23,726 ¦  2:00.02 1295.¦ 4:12.07 1420.¦ 6:12.48 1436.¦ 9:23.37 1303.¦
       AT Zweirad                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.30 1528.¦ 1:22.12 1492.¦ 1:27.18 1900.¦ 2:37.48 1257.¦
 1318. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto  M1       779.   23,721 ¦  2:02.53 1581.¦ 4:14.55 1524.¦ 6:13.04 1450.¦ 9:27.06 1345.¦
       RV Korbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30 1397.¦ 1:22.22 1519.¦ 1:25.00 1673.¦ 2:40.01 1350.¦
 1319. Tuntukas Fotios        1960 D-Stuttgart           10:02.07,1   3:01.17,7   (563) Urkunde Foto  M1       780.   23,716 ¦  2:05.30 1865.¦ 4:22.51 1908.¦ 6:20.16 1649.¦ 9:25.28 1321.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.24 1924.¦ 1:22.58 1613.¦ 1:21.40 1347.¦ 2:33.20 1057.¦
 1320. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto  M1       781.   23,716 ¦  2:00.23 1343.¦ 4:08.59 1284.¦ 6:00.06 1117.¦ 9:20.18 1249.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25 1386.¦ 1:19.29 1149.¦ 1:19.24 1111.¦ 2:51.04 1826.¦
 1321. Bandel Markus          1967 CH-Lüchingen          10:02.18,5   3:01.29,1  (3451) Urkunde Foto  M1       782.   23,708 ¦  1:54.21  798.¦ 4:02.42 1009.¦ 6:04.02 1209.¦ 9:26.37 1337.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.51  713.¦ 1:18.08  967.¦ 1:26.47 1856.¦ 2:45.47 1569.¦
 1322. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto  M1       783.   23,707 ¦  1:57.57 1097.¦ 4:06.00 1141.¦ 6:01.34 1156.¦ 9:20.38 1257.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.43 1051.¦ 1:17.39  916.¦ 1:17.50  946.¦ 2:34.17 1105.¦
 1323. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto  M1       784.   23,704 ¦  1:52.46  674.¦ 3:58.57  845.¦ 5:57.19 1056.¦ 9:26.41 1339.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:13.41  692.¦ 1:18.03  956.¦ 1:26.23 1810.¦ 2:54.20 1982.¦
 1324. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 I-Rovereto (TN)       10:02.30,2   3:01.40,8  (2646) Urkunde Foto  M2       93.    23,701 ¦  1:55.50  927.¦ 3:55.50  706.¦ 5:59.41 1106.¦ 9:25.37 1324.¦
       GC Consolati- Prestigioso 2007                                                                                        ¦  1:18.09 1219.¦ 1:14.39  574.¦ 1:32.38 2420.¦ 2:56.22 2066.¦
 1325. Mergola Salvatore      1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   10:02.33,6   3:01.44,2  (2615) Urkunde Foto  M1       785.   23,698 ¦  2:06.30 1982.¦ 4:21.12 1819.¦ 6:16.29 1539.¦ 9:23.32 1300.¦
       Ciclistica Castellarano                                                                                               ¦  1:25.05 2139.¦ 1:23.15 1657.¦ 1:20.46 1251.¦ 2:29.59  900.¦
 1326. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto  M1       786.   23,694 ¦  1:59.34 1252.¦ 4:08.13 1246.¦ 6:04.54 1228.¦ 9:25.44 1326.¦
       Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.43 1293.¦ 1:17.54  941.¦ 1:22.40 1445.¦ 2:50.03 1779.¦
 1327. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   3:01.58,0  (3484) Urkunde Foto  AK       414.   23,689 ¦  1:57.22 1039.¦ 4:10.33 1350.¦ 6:17.03 1556.¦ 9:26.45 1341.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.27 1261.¦ 1:18.44 1046.¦ 1:26.17 1801.¦ 2:44.07 1505.¦
 1328. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto  M1       787.   23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1966.¦ 4:18.18 1680.¦ 6:14.01 1477.¦ 9:27.35 1351.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:25.39 2227.¦ 1:22.02 1475.¦ 1:21.25 1317.¦ 2:38.37 1296.¦
 1329. Ziegler Rolf           1963 F-Lauterbourg         10:02.54,8   3:02.05,4  (4403) Urkunde Foto  M1       788.   23,684 ¦  2:05.48 1900.¦ 4:14.54 1522.¦ 6:10.37 1372.¦ 9:27.20 1349.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1791.¦ 1:21.47 1445.¦ 1:18.51 1051.¦ 2:48.43 1708.¦
 1330. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto  M1       789.   23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1990.¦ 4:27.22 2111.¦ 6:20.56 1670.¦ 9:24.58 1319.¦
       Sportpark Ennert                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.49 1438.¦ 1:25.08 1958.¦ 1:19.20 1103.¦ 2:28.25  850.¦
 1331. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto  M1       790.   23,676 ¦  1:57.41 1067.¦ 4:08.46 1270.¦ 6:07.15 1287.¦ 9:24.38 1312.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.58  963.¦ 1:19.37 1168.¦ 1:18.05  971.¦ 2:27.17  814.¦
 1332. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto  M1       791.   23,671 ¦  1:59.16 1220.¦ 4:08.38 1266.¦ 6:06.48 1273.¦ 9:27.40 1356.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.58 1598.¦ 1:21.40 1436.¦ 1:25.52 1763.¦ 2:50.29 1795.¦
 1333. Incensi Davide         1961 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.19,6   3:02.30,2  (2322) Urkunde Foto  M1       792.   23,668 ¦  2:04.28 1742.¦ 4:17.24 1647.¦ 6:12.25 1423.¦ 9:24.53 1315.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.51 1974.¦ 1:23.38 1724.¦ 1:21.40 1346.¦ 2:39.21 1323.¦
 1334. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   3:02.32,9  (4142) Urkunde Foto  FM1      21.    23,667 ¦  2:03.19 1639.¦ 4:13.30 1475.¦ 6:16.25 1535.¦ 9:27.46 1357.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1796.¦ 1:22.38 1556.¦ 1:27.36 1931.¦ 2:38.01 1267.¦
 1335. Incensi Ivano          1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.24,2   3:02.34,8  (2323) Urkunde Foto  M1       793.   23,665 ¦  1:51.44  583.¦ 3:53.47  614.¦ 5:44.35  736.¦ 9:24.56 1317.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.34  682.¦ 1:16.57  812.¦ 1:22.22 1403.¦ 2:51.56 1867.¦
 1336. Nuessli Kalle          1959 CH-Marthalen          10:03.25,0   3:02.35,6  (4005) Urkunde Foto  M1       794.   23,665 ¦  2:06.55 2021.¦ 4:18.18 1682.¦ 6:17.47 1587.¦ 9:28.24 1364.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 2258.¦ 1:24.04 1795.¦ 1:26.54 1865.¦ 2:41.31 1415.¦
 1337. Riedmann Hans          1946 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:03.25,6   3:02.36,2   (498) Urkunde Foto  M3       8.     23,664 ¦  2:05.48 1902.¦ 4:21.48 1853.¦ 6:17.30 1571.¦ 9:25.36 1323.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10 2008.¦ 1:21.56 1468.¦ 1:17.33  918.¦ 2:30.31  919.¦
 1338. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto  M1       795.   23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1763.¦ 4:17.03 1636.¦ 6:12.39 1431.¦ 9:26.53 1342.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1564.¦ 1:22.11 1491.¦ 1:19.12 1080.¦ 2:38.11 1274.¦
 1339. Kraeftner Michael      1968 A-Walpersbach         10:03.29,4   3:02.40,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto  M1       796.   23,662 ¦  2:03.06 1620.¦ 4:17.30 1651.¦ 6:19.06 1622.¦ 9:26.31 1336.¦
       STRABAG Alpin Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1679.¦ 1:25.56 2056.¦ 1:29.29 2129.¦ 2:40.36 1371.¦
 1340. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   3:02.42,0  (2531) Urkunde Foto  M2       94.    23,661 ¦  1:57.42 1069.¦ 3:57.28  794.¦ 6:02.28 1166.¦ 9:24.57 1318.¦
       Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.41 1425.¦ 1:15.15  613.¦ 1:32.33 2413.¦ 2:50.04 1780.¦
 1341. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto  M1       797.   23,660 ¦  2:12.25 2587.¦ 4:33.13 2393.¦ 6:32.28 1998.¦ 9:30.05 1386.¦
       Kette rechts                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.27 2733.¦ 1:26.45 2176.¦ 1:22.05 1382.¦ 2:24.26  704.¦
 1342. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   3:02.47,4  (3716) Urkunde Foto  AK       415.   23,657 ¦  2:07.37 2109.¦ 4:31.37 2316.¦ 6:31.46 1982.¦ 9:26.24 1335.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.40 1826.¦ 1:28.33 2385.¦ 1:22.41 1446.¦ 2:21.47  608.¦
 1343. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto  M1       798.   23,657 ¦  2:00.27 1349.¦ 4:08.16 1252.¦ 6:16.01 1524.¦ 9:28.32 1370.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11 1352.¦ 1:20.20 1290.¦ 1:28.52 2066.¦ 2:39.13 1321.¦
 1344. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   3:02.56,3  (1355) Urkunde Foto  M2       95.    23,651 ¦  1:58.51 1177.¦ 4:07.19 1208.¦ 6:04.45 1224.¦ 9:27.40 1355.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.42 1163.¦ 1:18.19  991.¦ 1:23.46 1568.¦ 2:48.49 1715.¦
 1345. Porschberger Ronny     1979 D-München             10:03.50,0   3:03.00,6  (1937) Urkunde Foto  AK       416.   23,648 ¦  2:06.52 2015.¦ 4:19.07 1727.¦ 6:22.28 1714.¦ 9:28.25 1367.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.03 1329.¦ 1:21.30 1409.¦ 1:26.25 1814.¦ 2:25.46  762.¦
 1346. Vetter Rene            1977 D-Hügelsheim          10:03.57,7   3:03.08,3  (1914) Urkunde Foto  AK       417.   23,643 ¦  1:56.40  993.¦ 4:06.36 1173.¦ 6:09.53 1352.¦ 9:26.18 1334.¦
       BV Rastatt                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.52 1071.¦ 1:20.45 1337.¦ 1:29.50 2167.¦ 2:42.24 1448.¦
 1347. Righini Roberto        1947 I-Firenze (FI)        10:04.01,6   3:03.12,2  (2604) Urkunde Foto  M3       9.     23,641 ¦  2:00.56 1389.¦ 4:09.30 1309.¦ 6:09.32 1342.¦ 9:27.36 1352.¦
       Bicisporteam                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.04 1470.¦ 1:19.44 1179.¦ 1:30.48 2253.¦ 2:39.56 1349.¦
 1348. Pahlke Sascha          1976 D-Illertissen         10:04.09,2   3:03.19,8  (4024) Urkunde Foto  AK       418.   23,636 ¦  1:58.04 1117.¦ 4:07.45 1228.¦ 6:09.28 1339.¦ 9:28.05 1359.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.41 1161.¦ 1:21.10 1373.¦ 1:20.18 1199.¦ 2:41.02 1390.¦
 1349. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   3:03.20,2  (3882) Urkunde Foto  AK       419.   23,636 ¦  1:58.05 1119.¦ 4:10.59 1368.¦ 6:06.38 1266.¦ 9:28.05 1360.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.42 1164.¦ 1:24.22 1854.¦ 1:17.27  910.¦ 2:41.48 1423.¦
 1350. Madsen Poul            1966 DK-Videbaek           10:04.11,6   3:03.22,2  (1204) Urkunde Foto  M1       799.   23,634 ¦  1:57.58 1100.¦ 4:08.56 1280.¦ 6:03.54 1204.¦ 9:22.46 1285.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.29  912.¦ 1:20.03 1220.¦ 1:21.28 1323.¦ 2:44.46 1531.¦
 1351. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto  M1       800.   23,633 ¦  2:08.08 2167.¦ 4:26.07 2056.¦ 6:28.15 1875.¦ 9:29.29 1381.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.31 2210.¦ 1:29.35 2519.¦ 1:23.04 1492.¦ 2:27.42  830.¦
 1352. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   3:03.31,7  (3370) Urkunde Foto  M2       96.    23,628 ¦  1:58.42 1166.¦ 4:08.06 1242.¦ 6:09.25 1337.¦ 9:28.24 1366.¦
       TSV Langquaid                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.21 1128.¦ 1:21.51 1457.¦ 1:28.10 1990.¦ 2:45.39 1563.¦
 1353. Powala Jörg            1965 D-Wesel               10:04.29,2   3:03.39,8  (4062) Urkunde Foto  M1       801.   23,623 ¦  1:59.57 1287.¦ 4:12.55 1452.¦ 6:03.13 1187.¦ 9:24.29 1309.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1149.¦ 1:22.17 1504.¦ 1:17.39  925.¦ 2:47.28 1649.¦
 1354. Eppler Hugo            1959 CH-Schaffhausen       10:04.30,5   3:03.41,1  (3601) Urkunde Foto  M1       802.   23,622 ¦  1:58.57 1185.¦ 4:02.25  996.¦ 6:06.42 1271.¦ 9:29.29 1380.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.45 1298.¦ 1:16.38  742.¦ 1:33.00 2447.¦ 2:46.34 1608.¦
 1355. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben      10:04.30,8   3:03.41,4  (2780) Urkunde Foto  M1       803.   23,622 ¦  2:03.15 1632.¦ 4:11.00 1372.¦ 6:07.52 1304.¦ 9:25.46 1327.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:22.10 1748.¦ 1:19.48 1194.¦ 1:25.42 1742.¦ 2:46.34 1609.¦
 1356. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto  M1       804.   23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1826.¦ 4:15.35 1551.¦ 6:16.07 1529.¦ 9:28.57 1376.¦
       Sunwalk Racing                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.20 1914.¦ 1:23.34 1717.¦ 1:25.57 1767.¦ 2:37.26 1240.¦
 1357. Pfeiffer Ludwig        1961 D-Neukirchen          10:04.50,1   3:04.00,7   (449) Urkunde Foto  M1       805.   23,609 ¦  2:05.58 1918.¦ 4:18.34 1691.¦ 6:15.13 1507.¦ 9:28.49 1374.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.54 1863.¦ 1:23.20 1668.¦ 1:23.40 1559.¦ 2:35.28 1168.¦
 1358. Theobald Martin        1962 D-Böhl-Iggelheim      10:04.53,2   3:04.03,8  (4271) Urkunde Foto  M1       806.   23,607 ¦  2:07.12 2060.¦ 4:23.33 1954.¦ 6:18.02 1597.¦ 9:25.17 1320.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1795.¦ 1:24.06 1805.¦ 1:17.57  958.¦ 2:34.45 1127.¦
 1359. Gorell Dietmar         1961 D-Leverkusen          10:04.55,1   3:04.05,7  (3663) Urkunde Foto  M1       807.   23,606 ¦  2:01.22 1430.¦ 4:11.00 1369.¦ 6:07.56 1306.¦ 9:27.39 1354.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.44 1557.¦ 1:21.34 1422.¦ 1:22.30 1415.¦ 2:44.29 1519.¦
 1360. Tschütscher René       1961 FL-Vaduz              10:05.01,8   3:04.12,4  (4288) Urkunde Foto  M1       808.   23,602 ¦  2:00.33 1360.¦ 4:11.50 1402.¦ 6:06.58 1278.¦ 9:27.15 1347.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1265.¦ 1:20.36 1327.¦ 1:18.38 1027.¦ 2:29.23  879.¦
 1361. Wetta David            1976 F-Strasbourg          10:05.16,6   3:04.27,2  (1279) Urkunde Foto  AK       420.   23,592 ¦  2:03.32 1661.¦ 4:23.13 1930.¦ 6:18.41 1609.¦ 9:30.09 1387.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.11 1483.¦ 1:23.54 1770.¦ 1:16.59  865.¦ 2:32.36 1016.¦
 1362. Felderer Wolfgang      1968 A-Thaur               10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (3147) Urkunde Foto  M1       809.   23,591 ¦  2:13.15 2673.¦ 4:32.38 2359.¦ 6:30.17 1933.¦ 9:31.22 1408.¦
       Radteam Klinikexpress                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.01 2797.¦ 1:27.14 2234.¦ 1:18.49 1046.¦ 2:28.00  839.¦
 1362. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (2293) Urkunde Foto  AK       421.   23,591 ¦  2:06.20 1963.¦ 4:18.53 1707.¦ 6:06.30 1263.¦ 9:27.11 1346.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1815.¦ 1:23.08 1641.¦ 1:15.49  774.¦ 2:31.38  972.¦
 1364. Thiel Torsten          1975 D-Bremen              10:05.25,9   3:04.36,5  (4272) Urkunde Foto  AK       422.   23,586 ¦  1:59.28 1248.¦ 4:07.01 1185.¦ 6:03.28 1195.¦ 9:30.10 1388.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.57 1193.¦ 1:20.20 1287.¦ 1:21.03 1273.¦ 2:52.25 1889.¦
 1365. Oberhammer Stefan      1981 A-Brixlegg            10:05.28,3   3:04.38,9  (1843) Urkunde Foto  AK       423.   23,584 ¦  2:09.50 2330.¦ 4:21.01 1814.¦ 6:16.11 1531.¦ 9:31.57 1419.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.14 1755.¦ 1:23.21 1673.¦ 1:21.03 1272.¦ 2:42.28 1450.¦
 1366. Nikol Robert           1971 D-Bautzen             10:05.45,8   3:04.56,4  (3995) Urkunde Foto  M1       810.   23,573 ¦  2:02.22 1536.¦ 4:10.17 1340.¦ 6:03.52 1201.¦ 9:30.27 1394.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52 1857.¦ 1:20.14 1264.¦ 1:20.50 1253.¦ 2:55.57 2051.¦
 1367. Beirer Bernhard        1974 A-Telfs               10:05.47,3   3:04.57,9  (3415) Urkunde Foto  AK       424.   23,572 ¦  1:59.25 1236.¦ 4:06.00 1142.¦ 6:03.32 1197.¦ 9:31.36 1410.¦
       Wildcard                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.28 1393.¦ 1:21.16 1384.¦ 1:26.38 1840.¦ 2:51.09 1835.¦
 1368. Bernegger Herbert      1967 A-Siezenheim          10:05.59,7   3:05.10,3  (3167) Urkunde Foto  M1       811.   23,564 ¦  2:00.36 1363.¦ 4:10.18 1342.¦ 6:07.42 1297.¦ 9:28.44 1373.¦
       RC Martins Bikeshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.40 1423.¦ 1:22.06 1483.¦ 1:23.43 1565.¦ 2:41.01 1388.¦
 1369. Steinwender Lorenz     1976 A-Wörgl               10:06.02,4   3:05.13,0   (501) Urkunde Foto  AK       425.   23,562 ¦  1:54.41  825.¦ 4:01.19  948.¦ 5:55.08  996.¦ 9:31.52 1418.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:15.48  945.¦ 1:17.06  839.¦ 1:22.45 1455.¦ 2:46.34 1607.¦
 1370. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto  M1       812.   23,556 ¦  2:08.02 2155.¦ 4:28.11 2144.¦ 6:24.38 1772.¦ 9:29.19 1378.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.08 2001.¦ 1:26.43 2170.¦ 1:21.12 1287.¦ 2:30.15  910.¦
 1371. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   3:05.23,8  (3787) Urkunde Foto  AK       426.   23,555 ¦  2:03.01 1606.¦ 4:18.57 1715.¦ 6:15.16 1509.¦ 9:26.56 1343.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31 1534.¦ 1:21.48 1448.¦ 1:18.11  978.¦ 2:28.02  840.¦
 1372. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   3:05.25,2  (2205) Urkunde Foto  AK       427.   23,554 ¦  1:55.17  868.¦ 3:58.31  827.¦ 5:54.02  963.¦ 9:24.42 1313.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.47 1059.¦ 1:17.18  865.¦ 1:20.19 1203.¦ 3:04.26 2388.¦
 1373. Fuchs Andreas          1960 A-Hopfgarten          10:06.16,4   3:05.27,0   (489) Urkunde Foto  M1       813.   23,553 ¦  2:02.59 1602.¦ 4:11.27 1394.¦ 6:12.32 1430.¦ 9:30.17 1390.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.17 1906.¦ 1:21.32 1415.¦ 1:23.42 1564.¦ 2:43.51 1494.¦
 1374. Bongers Geert          1946 NL-Bemmel             10:06.21,9   3:05.32,5  (1597) Urkunde Foto  M3       10.    23,550 ¦  2:03.07 1622.¦ 4:13.38 1483.¦ 6:13.04 1448.¦ 9:30.20 1391.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.36 1415.¦ 1:20.46 1339.¦ 1:23.34 1543.¦ 2:40.42 1375.¦
 1375. Vsol Walter            1965 A-Straßwalchen        10:06.23,0   3:05.33,6  (3256) Urkunde Foto  M1       814.   23,549 ¦  2:01.36 1453.¦ 4:10.02 1327.¦ 6:12.59 1444.¦ 9:31.40 1412.¦
       sc lagermax                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.16 1635.¦ 1:20.36 1324.¦ 1:27.56 1971.¦ 2:44.21 1516.¦
 1376. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   3:05.39,9  (2803) Urkunde Foto  AK       428.   23,545 ¦  2:11.29 2489.¦ 4:28.55 2180.¦ 6:21.55 1698.¦ 9:29.28 1379.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11 2010.¦ 1:26.02 2073.¦ 1:19.13 1083.¦ 2:31.53  986.¦
 1377. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   3:05.41,2  (4079) Urkunde Foto  M2       97.    23,544 ¦  2:04.11 1712.¦ 4:18.59 1718.¦ 6:21.41 1691.¦ 9:30.47 1398.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.37 1950.¦ 1:25.46 2033.¦ 1:27.39 1939.¦ 2:38.12 1276.¦
 1378. Ainetter Bernhard      1955 A-Innsbruck           10:06.30,7   3:05.41,3   (421) Urkunde Foto  M2       98.    23,544 ¦  2:05.06 1822.¦ 4:20.07 1780.¦ 6:20.02 1643.¦ 9:29.46 1385.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54 2274.¦ 1:25.09 1959.¦ 1:26.11 1789.¦ 2:36.15 1197.¦
 1379. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   3:05.41,4  (2804) Urkunde Foto  AK       429.   23,544 ¦  2:11.29 2491.¦ 4:28.56 2181.¦ 6:21.55 1699.¦ 9:29.30 1382.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11 2010.¦ 1:26.03 2075.¦ 1:19.12 1078.¦ 2:31.53  987.¦
 1380. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto  M1       815.   23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1775.¦ 4:16.50 1620.¦ 6:21.20 1682.¦ 9:31.51 1416.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.39 2079.¦ 1:23.26 1691.¦ 1:29.50 2166.¦ 2:36.21 1203.¦
 1381. Gössmann Gerrit        1985 D-Köln                10:06.34,1   3:05.44,7  (1353) Urkunde Foto  AK       430.   23,542 ¦  2:06.53 2017.¦ 4:21.44 1849.¦ 6:15.19 1511.¦ 9:26.04 1332.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.56 2115.¦ 1:22.42 1572.¦ 1:18.42 1037.¦ 2:34.03 1089.¦
 1382. Bujacek Libor          1965 CZ-Uhersky Brod       10:06.44,1   3:05.54,7  (3078) Urkunde Foto  M1       816.   23,535 ¦  2:03.50 1688.¦ 4:15.14 1534.¦ 6:12.30 1427.¦ 9:29.37 1383.¦
       LIMA                                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.23 1377.¦ 1:22.23 1521.¦ 1:20.11 1179.¦ 2:45.26 1557.¦
 1383. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   3:06.10,2   (676) Urkunde Foto  M2       99.    23,525 ¦  2:03.49 1685.¦ 4:13.31 1476.¦ 6:15.45 1519.¦ 9:32.26 1425.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.58 2282.¦ 1:23.27 1695.¦ 1:30.04 2194.¦ 2:48.09 1682.¦
 1384. Vanotti Giacomo        1976 I-Almenno (SO)        10:07.02,3   3:06.12,9  (2024) Urkunde Foto  AK       431.   23,524 ¦  2:02.38 1559.¦ 4:10.38 1352.¦ 6:22.12 1707.¦ 9:32.47 1435.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.19 2183.¦ 1:22.03 1476.¦ 1:29.13 2096.¦ 2:42.33 1452.¦
 1385. Straub Jörg            1966 CH-Niederbüren        10:07.06,8   3:06.17,4  (1775) Urkunde Foto  M1       817.   23,521 ¦  2:02.27 1544.¦ 4:10.48 1366.¦ 6:16.01 1526.¦ 9:32.53 1437.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.23 1773.¦ 1:21.10 1371.¦ 1:25.15 1692.¦ 2:43.29 1486.¦
 1386. Greif Klaus            1953 D-Tübingen            10:07.33,2   3:06.43,8   (656) Urkunde Foto  M2       100.   23,504 ¦  2:06.09 1942.¦ 4:22.58 1917.¦ 6:19.55 1641.¦ 9:31.20 1406.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.21 1916.¦ 1:24.18 1837.¦ 1:22.33 1423.¦ 2:31.16  950.¦
 1387. Pfeifhofer Wolfgang    1957 A-St.Johann/Pg        10:07.38,6   3:06.49,2  (1987) Urkunde Foto  M2       101.   23,500 ¦  2:08.01 2152.¦ 4:20.24 1789.¦ 6:22.39 1717.¦ 9:33.03 1440.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.52 2421.¦ 1:24.17 1835.¦ 1:27.37 1934.¦ 2:39.54 1348.¦
 1388. Valentini Davide       1965 I-Forlì (FC)          10:07.39,2   3:06.49,8  (2327) Urkunde Foto  M1       818.   23,500 ¦  2:02.13 1517.¦ 4:15.55 1570.¦ 6:22.20 1712.¦ 9:31.13 1403.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53 1580.¦ 1:22.54 1605.¦ 1:25.32 1721.¦ 2:30.51  934.¦
 1389. Bonandin Paolo         1957 I-Somma Lombardo (VA  10:07.40,7   3:06.51,3  (2694) Urkunde Foto  M2       102.   23,499 ¦  2:01.32 1442.¦ 4:13.28 1474.¦ 6:20.31 1658.¦ 9:28.39 1371.¦
       Team Giovanniello                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.31 1790.¦ 1:20.24 1297.¦ 1:33.54 2519.¦ 2:31.12  945.¦
 1390. Petersen Karen         1973 D-Tübingen            10:07.41,3   3:06.51,9   (661) Urkunde Foto  FAK      8.     23,498 ¦  2:06.13 1952.¦ 4:22.59 1919.¦ 6:20.03 1644.¦ 9:31.22 1407.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.25 1925.¦ 1:24.19 1840.¦ 1:22.42 1450.¦ 2:31.18  952.¦
 1391. Huber Peter            1967 A-Wien                10:07.46,0   3:06.56,6  (3769) Urkunde Foto  M1       819.   23,495 ¦  2:04.07 1708.¦ 4:17.47 1663.¦ 6:17.42 1583.¦ 9:31.36 1411.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1824.¦ 1:25.20 1978.¦ 1:22.40 1444.¦ 2:41.32 1416.¦
 1392. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto  M1       820.   23,494 ¦  2:11.50 2526.¦ 4:31.41 2318.¦ 6:30.05 1922.¦ 9:31.19 1404.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2341.¦ 1:26.47 2178.¦ 1:21.30 1328.¦ 2:31.55  990.¦
 1393. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto  M1       821.   23,493 ¦  1:58.01 1108.¦ 4:01.27  952.¦ 6:04.59 1229.¦ 9:30.27 1393.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  909.¦ 1:16.15  685.¦ 1:18.36 1024.¦ 2:36.16 1199.¦
 1394. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto  M1       822.   23,483 ¦  2:00.58 1391.¦ 4:10.32 1349.¦ 6:12.46 1435.¦ 9:31.20 1405.¦
       Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.26 1260.¦ 1:22.23 1523.¦ 1:31.12 2298.¦ 2:46.45 1614.¦
 1395. Longo Francesco        1963 L-Ingeldorf           10:08.07,1   3:07.17,7  (1528) Urkunde Foto  M1       823.   23,482 ¦  2:03.50 1689.¦ 4:18.54 1708.¦ 6:15.44 1517.¦ 9:30.55 1400.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:21.12 1622.¦ 1:25.00 1945.¦ 1:22.47 1457.¦ 2:45.12 1553.¦
 1396. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto  M1       824.   23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1827.¦ 4:21.38 1839.¦ 6:24.40 1773.¦ 9:32.32 1428.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.08 2305.¦ 1:26.21 2115.¦ 1:27.41 1941.¦ 2:36.45 1218.¦
 1397. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto  M1       825.   23,481 ¦  2:01.46 1470.¦ 4:15.59 1575.¦ 6:21.40 1689.¦ 9:32.33 1429.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.46 1843.¦ 1:25.37 2014.¦ 1:23.44 1566.¦ 2:31.30  965.¦
 1398. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   3:07.23,9  (2538) Urkunde Foto  AK       432.   23,478 ¦  2:08.53 2237.¦ 4:29.45 2223.¦ 6:28.18 1877.¦ 9:34.35 1463.¦
       Olmbiker                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.20 1240.¦ 1:34.20 2972.¦ 1:23.41 1562.¦ 2:34.43 1124.¦
 1399. Haidenek Peter         1965 A-Wien                10:08.15,9   3:07.26,5  (2910) Urkunde Foto  M1       826.   23,476 ¦  2:11.01 2441.¦ 4:32.12 2341.¦ 6:22.48 1722.¦ 9:30.37 1395.¦
       2xu Tri Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.50 2414.¦ 1:26.17 2106.¦ 1:13.47  615.¦ 2:32.56 1039.¦
 1400. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto  M1       827.   23,467 ¦  1:58.30 1148.¦ 4:09.54 1321.¦ 6:07.21 1290.¦ 9:31.35 1409.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02 1202.¦ 1:20.05 1224.¦ 1:20.27 1217.¦ 2:46.12 1591.¦
 1401. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto  M1       828.   23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1766.¦ 4:21.54 1861.¦ 6:23.08 1728.¦ 9:34.31 1462.¦
       Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                               ¦  1:23.25 1926.¦ 1:23.48 1753.¦ 1:22.02 1374.¦ 2:37.30 1245.¦
 1402. Panini Vincenzo        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.35,5   3:07.46,1  (2015) Urkunde Foto  M1       829.   23,464 ¦  2:04.49 1788.¦ 4:17.31 1652.¦ 6:18.03 1598.¦ 9:28.27 1368.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45 2093.¦ 1:24.31 1879.¦ 1:28.55 2069.¦ 2:40.25 1363.¦
 1403. Pirondini Carla        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.36,3   3:07.46,9  (2017) Urkunde Foto  FM1      22.    23,463 ¦  2:04.50 1791.¦ 4:17.36 1659.¦ 6:18.44 1613.¦ 9:28.39 1372.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29 2051.¦ 1:24.34 1887.¦ 1:29.37 2139.¦ 2:40.35 1370.¦
 1404. Leupold Jörg           1970 D-Dresden             10:08.49,4   3:08.00,0  (1093) Urkunde Foto  M1       830.   23,455 ¦  1:59.11 1211.¦ 4:06.35 1170.¦ 6:01.08 1144.¦ 9:28.12 1363.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.36  683.¦ 1:17.28  897.¦ 1:22.53 1467.¦ 2:51.29 1847.¦
 1405. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   3:08.00,9  (1566) Urkunde Foto  M2       103.   23,454 ¦  2:00.21 1335.¦ 4:11.51 1405.¦ 6:09.07 1332.¦ 9:30.58 1401.¦
       Rund Homer                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.51 1311.¦ 1:20.28 1304.¦ 1:22.39 1442.¦ 2:45.50 1571.¦
 1406. Matzler Kurt           1969 A-Innsbruck           10:08.56,7   3:08.07,3   (507) Urkunde Foto  M1       831.   23,450 ¦  1:58.43 1168.¦ 4:06.22 1161.¦ 6:18.56 1617.¦ 9:32.09 1423.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09 1476.¦ 1:20.05 1225.¦ 1:36.37 2743.¦ 2:35.47 1180.¦
 1407. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto  M1       832.   23,449 ¦  2:02.54 1589.¦ 4:16.13 1589.¦ 6:10.37 1372.¦ 9:30.13 1389.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1149.¦ 1:19.23 1136.¦ 1:14.14  655.¦ 2:45.51 1573.¦
 1408. Ranftler Robert        1971 A-Wien                10:08.59,0   3:08.09,6  (4075) Urkunde Foto  M1       833.   23,448 ¦  2:12.30 2594.¦ 4:30.16 2245.¦ 6:25.30 1796.¦ 9:33.28 1447.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.11 2589.¦ 1:24.17 1834.¦ 1:20.46 1250.¦ 2:35.21 1159.¦
 1409. Wöhrnschimmel Reinhard 1972 A-Wien                10:09.01,2   3:08.11,8  (4381) Urkunde Foto  M1       834.   23,447 ¦  2:04.33 1754.¦ 4:13.43 1490.¦ 6:03.55 1206.¦ 9:32.36 1431.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.35 1034.¦ 1:19.50 1199.¦ 1:14.23  666.¦ 2:49.53 1773.¦
 1410. Thörner Christian      1972 D-München             10:09.01,6   3:08.12,2    (87) Urkunde Foto  M1       835.   23,447 ¦  1:55.52  929.¦ 4:02.11  984.¦ 5:55.41 1015.¦ 9:30.50 1399.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  853.¦ 1:18.09  969.¦ 1:19.46 1145.¦ 2:50.37 1806.¦
 1411. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto  M1       836.   23,444 ¦  2:01.58 1489.¦ 4:14.40 1514.¦ 6:16.43 1548.¦ 9:35.11 1469.¦
       2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                                           ¦  1:20.20 1502.¦ 1:21.56 1465.¦ 1:25.52 1761.¦ 2:42.14 1442.¦
 1412. Fein Martin            1964 D-Würzburg            10:09.06,8   3:08.17,4  (3609) Urkunde Foto  M1       837.   23,443 ¦  2:01.59 1492.¦ 4:12.07 1419.¦ 6:13.37 1464.¦ 9:34.26 1460.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1824.¦ 1:21.38 1432.¦ 1:25.11 1689.¦ 2:46.09 1590.¦
 1413. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto  M1       838.   23,443 ¦  1:57.24 1042.¦ 4:04.50 1099.¦ 6:04.29 1217.¦ 9:33.26 1446.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05 1209.¦ 1:22.17 1505.¦ 1:24.35 1633.¦ 2:56.55 2101.¦
 1414. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   3:08.18,7  (1550) Urkunde Foto  AK       433.   23,443 ¦  1:59.21 1230.¦ 4:11.21 1389.¦ 6:15.25 1514.¦ 9:31.41 1413.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:18.25 1256.¦ 1:24.02 1793.¦ 1:28.06 1982.¦ 2:43.22 1480.¦
 1415. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann          10:09.17,7   3:08.28,3  (1150) Urkunde Foto  M1       839.   23,436 ¦  2:04.40 1771.¦ 4:14.48 1520.¦ 6:16.26 1536.¦ 9:33.53 1452.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 2082.¦ 1:23.15 1659.¦ 1:28.35 2038.¦ 2:46.13 1592.¦
 1416. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   3:08.28,9  (2331) Urkunde Foto  M2       104.   23,436 ¦  2:00.29 1352.¦ 4:15.48 1564.¦ 6:20.51 1667.¦ 9:32.35 1430.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.53 1448.¦ 1:23.24 1684.¦ 1:23.21 1522.¦ 2:34.51 1136.¦
 1417. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto  M1       840.   23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1968.¦ 4:20.59 1813.¦ 6:17.40 1581.¦ 9:28.27 1369.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.48 1709.¦ 1:19.10 1100.¦ 1:21.45 1354.¦ 2:29.18  872.¦
 1418. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto  M1       841.   23,433 ¦  2:03.33 1662.¦ 4:20.39 1799.¦ 6:17.16 1562.¦ 9:30.46 1397.¦
       RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                               ¦  1:21.35 1677.¦ 1:23.14 1655.¦ 1:13.24  596.¦ 2:32.56 1036.¦
 1419. Klaffl Andreas         1966 A-Wien                10:09.35,8   3:08.46,4  (2834) Urkunde Foto  M1       842.   23,425 ¦  2:05.22 1846.¦ 4:19.42 1757.¦ 6:14.30 1486.¦ 9:25.58 1331.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.21 1650.¦ 1:23.24 1682.¦ 1:20.01 1165.¦ 2:42.03 1437.¦
 1420. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   3:08.47,9  (1182) Urkunde Foto  AK       434.   23,424 ¦  1:54.14  787.¦ 4:03.31 1050.¦ 6:02.29 1167.¦ 9:32.09 1422.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.10  868.¦ 1:19.57 1213.¦ 1:24.13 1603.¦ 2:53.52 1954.¦
 1421. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto  M1       843.   23,414 ¦  1:50.14  476.¦ 3:49.32  492.¦ 5:56.36 1038.¦ 9:33.52 1451.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.02  545.¦ 1:13.57  471.¦ 1:31.51 2353.¦ 2:56.32 2075.¦
 1422. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto  M1       844.   23,412 ¦  2:12.34 2604.¦ 4:28.40 2170.¦ 6:26.12 1820.¦ 9:34.26 1461.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.03 1991.¦ 1:25.56 2057.¦ 1:21.38 1344.¦ 2:35.19 1157.¦
 1423. Eder Harald            1972 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  10:09.59,9   3:09.10,5   (582) Urkunde Foto  M1       845.   23,409 ¦  2:09.50 2327.¦ 4:34.07 2433.¦ 6:35.17 2075.¦ 9:31.08 1402.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:25.07 2149.¦ 1:29.37 2524.¦ 1:20.30 1224.¦ 2:18.15  488.¦
 1424. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto  M1       846.   23,406 ¦  1:58.06 1121.¦ 4:05.28 1121.¦ 6:05.29 1239.¦ 9:33.39 1449.¦
       LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.20 1125.¦ 1:20.08 1243.¦ 1:22.05 1381.¦ 2:42.38 1456.¦
 1425. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto  M1       847.   23,403 ¦  2:12.40 2615.¦ 4:28.09 2142.¦ 6:18.42 1611.¦ 9:34.14 1456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 2274.¦ 1:21.31 1410.¦ 1:14.55  697.¦ 2:39.27 1329.¦
 1426. Banasik Peter          1965 A-Asten               10:10.13,0   3:09.23,6  (3011) Urkunde Foto  M1       848.   23,401 ¦  2:04.56 1802.¦ 4:22.06 1876.¦ 6:21.02 1673.¦ 9:33.54 1454.¦
       ESV Westbahn Linz                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.09  864.¦ 1:19.19 1127.¦ 1:11.22  467.¦ 2:31.43  980.¦
 1427. Schnugg Paul           1962 A-Mondsee             10:10.15,3   3:09.25,9   (961) Urkunde Foto  M1       849.   23,400 ¦  2:05.04 1820.¦ 4:19.37 1748.¦ 6:13.08 1451.¦ 9:32.26 1426.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.30 1669.¦ 1:22.18 1508.¦ 1:24.46 1650.¦ 2:38.40 1300.¦
 1428. Svec Stanislav         1957 CZ-Praha              10:10.17,0   3:09.27,6  (1788) Urkunde Foto  M2       105.   23,398 ¦  1:53.11  703.¦ 3:54.29  656.¦ 5:52.53  945.¦ 9:32.20 1424.¦
       Vinohradske Slapky                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.14  753.¦ 1:17.46  926.¦ 1:29.41 2152.¦ 3:13.43 2706.¦
 1429. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 I-Valgioie (TO)       10:10.19,6   3:09.30,2  (2150) Urkunde Foto  M1       850.   23,397 ¦  1:57.13 1034.¦ 4:04.29 1087.¦ 6:11.16 1393.¦ 9:32.01 1421.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.15 1364.¦ 1:21.40 1435.¦ 1:29.09 2092.¦ 2:51.15 1841.¦
 1430. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   3:09.32,9   (709) Urkunde Foto  FAK      9.     23,395 ¦  2:05.01 1816.¦ 4:20.04 1774.¦ 6:20.54 1669.¦ 9:32.30 1427.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.29 1934.¦ 1:23.33 1715.¦ 1:23.41 1560.¦ 2:37.29 1244.¦
 1431. Loidfelder Helmut      1961 A-Schwendt            10:10.26,0   3:09.36,6   (696) Urkunde Foto  M1       851.   23,393 ¦  1:57.57 1096.¦ 4:05.44 1133.¦ 6:17.54 1591.¦ 9:37.17 1501.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.19 1370.¦ 1:22.23 1520.¦ 1:36.02 2700.¦ 2:42.12 1438.¦
 1432. Pichinelli Alberto     1963 I-Castel di Lama Sta  10:10.27,0   3:09.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto  M1       852.   23,392 ¦  2:01.59 1491.¦ 4:12.20 1430.¦ 6:10.58 1388.¦ 9:28.24 1365.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.41 1695.¦ 1:20.29 1308.¦ 1:22.49 1461.¦ 2:44.13 1510.¦
 1433. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   3:09.47,0  (1810) Urkunde Foto  M2       106.   23,386 ¦  1:53.04  690.¦ 3:56.13  727.¦ 5:59.44 1108.¦ 9:31.43 1414.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.11  869.¦ 1:17.29  900.¦ 1:35.44 2681.¦ 2:48.02 1679.¦
 1434. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto  M1       853.   23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1865.¦ 4:21.23 1828.¦ 6:23.32 1739.¦ 9:32.38 1432.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:23.40 1955.¦ 1:22.38 1554.¦ 1:24.21 1616.¦ 2:35.02 1148.¦
 1435. Koningsveld Eelco      1973 NL-Zaandam            10:10.49,0   3:09.59,6  (2769) Urkunde Foto  AK       435.   23,378 ¦  2:08.23 2196.¦ 4:32.19 2347.¦ 6:27.46 1865.¦ 9:33.40 1450.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.35 1540.¦ 1:25.40 2023.¦ 1:19.37 1130.¦ 2:34.14 1102.¦
 1436. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:10.01,1  (3175) Urkunde Foto  AK       436.   23,377 ¦  2:05.49 1905.¦ 4:20.55 1812.¦ 6:16.10 1530.¦ 9:30.26 1392.¦
       RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.57 1723.¦ 1:23.46 1743.¦ 1:20.13 1188.¦ 2:35.02 1147.¦
 1437. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   3:10.06,7   (701) Urkunde Foto  M2       107.   23,374 ¦  1:57.48 1080.¦ 4:08.33 1264.¦ 6:08.02 1310.¦ 9:32.42 1433.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.31 1270.¦ 1:21.21 1391.¦ 1:24.13 1603.¦ 2:50.11 1788.¦
 1438. Bailom Franz           1965 A-Innsbruck           10:11.03,9   3:10.14,5   (504) Urkunde Foto  M1       854.   23,369 ¦  1:58.58 1186.¦ 4:06.21 1159.¦ 6:15.19 1510.¦ 9:33.38 1448.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1553.¦ 1:20.30 1311.¦ 1:29.45 2157.¦ 2:37.09 1232.¦
 1439. Mayrhofer Franz        1955 A-Kufstein            10:11.08,7   3:10.19,3   (747) Urkunde Foto  M2       108.   23,365 ¦  2:10.42 2410.¦ 4:24.43 1997.¦ 6:21.05 1677.¦ 9:35.02 1467.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.52 2671.¦ 1:25.10 1963.¦ 1:24.56 1671.¦ 2:39.23 1324.¦
 1440. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:10.31,1  (1895) Urkunde Foto  AK       437.   23,358 ¦  1:54.12  781.¦ 3:55.33  694.¦ 6:10.11 1358.¦ 9:33.15 1442.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.34 1032.¦ 1:16.53  801.¦ 1:45.18 3201.¦ 2:53.25 1930.¦
 1441. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto  M1       855.   23,358 ¦  1:54.13  782.¦ 3:57.23  791.¦ 5:51.23  905.¦ 9:28.00 1358.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.22  893.¦ 1:16.45  767.¦ 1:23.36 1546.¦ 2:57.16 2110.¦
 1442. Gassmann Daniel        1983 D-Siegen              10:11.24,7   3:10.35,3  (1479) Urkunde Foto  AK       438.   23,355 ¦  2:03.32 1660.¦ 4:14.03 1503.¦ 6:21.42 1692.¦ 9:28.56 1375.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.24 1512.¦ 1:21.36 1427.¦ 1:31.49 2349.¦ 2:29.30  882.¦
 1443. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto  M1       856.   23,354 ¦  1:53.23  715.¦ 3:59.42  866.¦ 5:51.24  906.¦ 9:34.21 1458.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:15.14  876.¦ 1:20.11 1251.¦ 1:18.21  996.¦ 3:06.51 2486.¦
 1444. Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 CH-Bülach             10:11.26,9   3:10.37,5  (3186) Urkunde Foto  M3       11.    23,354 ¦  2:02.21 1535.¦ 4:20.36 1798.¦ 6:22.56 1724.¦ 9:33.20 1443.¦
       Rheinsberg                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.19 1239.¦ 1:25.52 2047.¦ 1:25.24 1706.¦ 2:31.07  941.¦
 1445. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:10.38,6  (1250) Urkunde Foto  AK       439.   23,353 ¦  2:03.29 1656.¦ 4:15.42 1556.¦ 6:21.54 1697.¦ 9:33.53 1453.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.28 1663.¦ 1:23.19 1665.¦ 1:20.12 1180.¦ 2:32.56 1037.¦
 1446. Bogeskov Allan         1960 DK-Aalborg            10:11.28,9   3:10.39,5  (1645) Urkunde Foto  M1       857.   23,353 ¦  2:05.36 1876.¦ 4:24.42 1996.¦ 6:20.11 1646.¦ 9:30.44 1396.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1611.¦ 1:23.54 1769.¦ 1:18.47 1042.¦ 2:34.22 1107.¦
 1447. Gillmayr Johann        1964 A-Feldkirchen an der  10:11.36,9   3:10.47,5  (1153) Urkunde Foto  M1       858.   23,348 ¦  1:57.42 1070.¦ 4:04.08 1067.¦ 5:57.59 1068.¦ 9:32.42 1434.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.31 1146.¦ 1:19.26 1148.¦ 1:21.00 1267.¦ 3:00.45 2257.¦
 1448. Toth Tobias            1979 D-Ismaning            10:11.44,6   3:10.55,2  (4279) Urkunde Foto  AK       440.   23,343 ¦  2:07.03 2037.¦ 4:26.07 2057.¦ 6:26.35 1838.¦ 9:36.54 1496.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20 2029.¦ 1:22.48 1589.¦ 1:22.17 1399.¦ 2:27.32  825.¦
 1449. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto  M1       859.   23,342 ¦  2:03.08 1625.¦ 4:10.10 1333.¦ 6:08.52 1329.¦ 9:29.00 1377.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1837.¦ 1:19.55 1206.¦ 1:18.55 1056.¦ 2:41.17 1398.¦
 1450. Handl Günther          1968 A-Pfaffenhofen        10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3249) Urkunde Foto  M1       860.   23,342 ¦  1:59.43 1266.¦ 4:10.01 1324.¦ 6:12.25 1424.¦ 9:34.45 1464.¦
       RV-Telfs                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.26 1388.¦ 1:22.31 1541.¦ 1:28.20 2011.¦ 2:47.28 1650.¦
 1450. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto  M1       860.   23,342 ¦  2:00.04 1300.¦ 4:10.12 1336.¦ 6:11.41 1402.¦ 9:31.58 1420.¦
       SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.34 1409.¦ 1:19.55 1208.¦ 1:21.44 1352.¦ 2:41.02 1389.¦
 1452. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   3:10.56,7  (2967) Urkunde Foto  M2       109.   23,342 ¦  2:03.08 1626.¦ 4:13.49 1494.¦ 6:13.42 1466.¦ 9:34.21 1457.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.38 1822.¦ 1:21.04 1366.¦ 1:23.32 1537.¦ 2:44.25 1518.¦
 1453. Priewasser Peter       1969 A-Innsbruck           10:11.47,9   3:10.58,5  (4067) Urkunde Foto  M1       862.   23,341 ¦  2:06.59 2031.¦ 4:19.28 1740.¦ 6:17.44 1584.¦ 9:33.05 1441.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1808.¦ 1:20.43 1336.¦ 1:23.13 1511.¦ 2:34.11 1098.¦
 1454. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:11.04,4  (2585) Urkunde Foto  AK       441.   23,337 ¦  2:03.37 1667.¦ 4:13.55 1497.¦ 6:12.12 1419.¦ 9:28.09 1362.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.25 1387.¦ 1:21.40 1434.¦ 1:24.07 1597.¦ 2:37.06 1231.¦
 1455. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:11.09,0  (1873) Urkunde Foto  AK       442.   23,334 ¦  1:57.25 1044.¦ 4:10.32 1347.¦ 6:33.14 2022.¦ 9:38.40 1523.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:18.48 1305.¦ 1:18.39 1037.¦ 1:42.23 3065.¦ 2:35.03 1150.¦
 1456. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto  M1       863.   23,329 ¦  1:50.42  507.¦ 3:55.01  677.¦ 5:48.13  836.¦ 9:32.48 1436.¦
       Bike-Loft.de                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.02  546.¦ 1:16.52  798.¦ 1:17.55  956.¦ 3:11.35 2626.¦
 1457. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:11.17,7  (3302) Urkunde Foto  AK       443.   23,328 ¦  2:01.51 1476.¦ 4:11.59 1414.¦ 6:12.59 1443.¦ 9:35.18 1471.¦
       SV Liggeringen                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.49 1570.¦ 1:22.11 1490.¦ 1:28.17 2005.¦ 2:45.04 1546.¦
 1458. Tuer Andreas           1960 A-Innsbruck           10:12.08,7   3:11.19,3  (3108) Urkunde Foto  M1       864.   23,327 ¦  1:57.39 1064.¦ 4:06.11 1150.¦ 6:14.39 1489.¦ 9:37.33 1509.¦
       ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I                                                                                        ¦  1:16.38 1039.¦ 1:22.05 1479.¦ 1:25.01 1674.¦ 2:41.45 1422.¦
 1459. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:11.21,5  (1220) Urkunde Foto  AK       444.   23,326 ¦  2:01.01 1396.¦ 4:18.05 1672.¦ 6:24.05 1759.¦ 9:36.40 1492.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30 1399.¦ 1:24.05 1798.¦ 1:21.31 1329.¦ 2:28.58  867.¦
 1460. Parolin Secondo        1962 I-San Martino di Lup  10:12.24,8   3:11.35,4  (2558) Urkunde Foto  M1       865.   23,317 ¦  2:04.11 1713.¦ 4:11.15 1384.¦ 6:13.38 1465.¦ 9:33.23 1445.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:22.07 1740.¦ 1:19.38 1170.¦ 1:22.57 1476.¦ 2:36.46 1219.¦
 1461. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto  M1       866.   23,315 ¦  2:15.34 2857.¦ 4:27.07 2103.¦ 6:22.00 1701.¦ 9:34.58 1466.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42 2388.¦ 1:24.16 1831.¦ 1:22.11 1393.¦ 2:36.50 1222.¦
 1462. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   3:11.47,4  (1538) Urkunde Foto  M2       110.   23,309 ¦  2:00.22 1339.¦ 4:11.02 1374.¦ 6:13.47 1470.¦ 9:37.33 1510.¦
       Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.24 1133.¦ 1:23.15 1656.¦ 1:27.45 1944.¦ 2:45.29 1559.¦
 1463. Aemmer Harry           1964 CH-Dällikon           10:12.44,5   3:11.55,1  (1462) Urkunde Foto  M1       867.   23,305 ¦  1:59.38 1257.¦ 4:07.35 1217.¦ 6:07.41 1295.¦ 9:35.54 1479.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.24 1254.¦ 1:19.29 1151.¦ 1:28.35 2037.¦ 2:47.48 1666.¦
 1464. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   3:11.57,8  (3592) Urkunde Foto  M2       111.   23,303 ¦  1:55.16  865.¦ 4:01.39  962.¦ 5:55.00  993.¦ 9:34.22 1459.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.32  920.¦ 1:19.07 1086.¦ 1:19.39 1134.¦ 3:03.54 2368.¦
 1465. Kirketerp Jesper       1970 DK-Soeborg            10:12.51,0   3:12.01,6  (1266) Urkunde Foto  M1       868.   23,300 ¦  2:05.07 1824.¦ 4:22.40 1898.¦ 6:18.13 1603.¦ 9:31.51 1417.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04 1469.¦ 1:23.17 1661.¦ 1:19.48 1149.¦ 2:35.47 1180.¦
 1466. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto  M1       869.   23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1803.¦ 4:16.26 1598.¦ 6:12.30 1429.¦ 9:38.29 1520.¦
       TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.21 1652.¦ 1:20.12 1256.¦ 1:18.34 1022.¦ 2:47.02 1625.¦
 1467. Hotter Alfons          1957 A-St. Peter am Kamme  10:12.54,6   3:12.05,2  (3766) Urkunde Foto  M2       112.   23,298 ¦  2:05.20 1842.¦ 4:19.39 1753.¦ 6:19.48 1638.¦ 9:36.00 1485.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.41 2237.¦ 1:23.41 1728.¦ 1:26.06 1780.¦ 2:39.52 1345.¦
 1468. Gasser Norbert         1960 A-Hatting             10:12.54,8   3:12.05,4   (568) Urkunde Foto  M1       870.   23,298 ¦  1:57.47 1076.¦ 4:07.57 1239.¦ 6:08.08 1312.¦ 9:36.44 1493.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04 1090.¦ 1:23.45 1738.¦ 1:28.31 2030.¦ 2:50.15 1790.¦
 1469. Zamboni Valerio        1954 MON-Monaco            10:13.04,1   3:12.14,7  (4396) Urkunde Foto  M2       113.   23,292 ¦  2:09.55 2342.¦ 4:20.53 1810.¦ 6:19.35 1634.¦ 9:37.25 1504.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.30 2851.¦ 1:25.12 1966.¦ 1:26.49 1858.¦ 2:49.24 1745.¦
 1470. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto  M1       871.   23,290 ¦  1:59.12 1215.¦ 4:11.52 1408.¦ 6:18.39 1608.¦ 9:36.01 1487.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.06 1340.¦ 1:22.30 1537.¦ 1:31.40 2334.¦ 2:44.36 1522.¦
 1471. De Jonge Fred          1963 NL-IJzendijke         10:13.17,9   3:12.28,5   (307) Urkunde Foto  M1       872.   23,283 ¦  2:02.18 1531.¦ 4:18.55 1713.¦ 6:20.11 1645.¦ 9:34.55 1465.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.45 1559.¦ 1:23.48 1752.¦ 1:25.46 1750.¦ 2:37.42 1254.¦
 1472. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:12.30,4  (1501) Urkunde Foto  AK       445.   23,282 ¦  2:04.07 1709.¦ 4:21.20 1824.¦ 6:28.33 1882.¦ 9:35.52 1477.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.56 1866.¦ 1:26.40 2160.¦ 1:23.06 1497.¦ 2:28.38  856.¦
 1473. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto  M1       873.   23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1830.¦ 4:19.00 1719.¦ 6:20.32 1659.¦ 9:35.10 1468.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.53 2113.¦ 1:22.26 1526.¦ 1:22.27 1410.¦ 2:37.46 1256.¦
 1474. Corti Silvano          1957 I-Giussano (MI)       10:14.01,7   3:13.12,3  (2708) Urkunde Foto  M2       114.   23,256 ¦  2:06.11 1948.¦ 4:19.21 1733.¦ 6:30.05 1923.¦ 9:39.10 1529.¦
       U:C:Robbiano Salvarani                                                                                                ¦  1:25.13 2167.¦ 1:25.04 1953.¦ 1:22.58 1480.¦ 2:30.41  928.¦
 1475. Vischer Uli            1959 D-Fichtenberg         10:14.02,8   3:13.13,4   (998) Urkunde Foto  M1       874.   23,255 ¦  1:57.48 1082.¦ 4:09.18 1297.¦ 6:13.02 1447.¦ 9:35.22 1472.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.34 1273.¦ 1:22.47 1588.¦ 1:31.33 2329.¦ 2:44.17 1511.¦
 1476. Märzinger Paul         1971 A-Linz                10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (3410) Urkunde Foto  M1       875.   23,252 ¦  2:00.05 1303.¦ 4:11.59 1412.¦ 6:19.21 1632.¦ 9:35.59 1484.¦
       Volksbank Liechtenstein                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17 1120.¦ 1:21.24 1398.¦ 1:23.54 1582.¦ 2:39.27 1328.¦
 1476. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (1391) Urkunde Foto  AK       446.   23,252 ¦  2:00.59 1393.¦ 4:23.56 1964.¦ 6:22.03 1704.¦ 9:27.18 1348.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.50  949.¦ 1:21.55 1464.¦ 1:21.25 1319.¦ 2:25.48  764.¦
 1478. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto  M1       876.   23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1957.¦ 4:20.07 1779.¦ 6:29.17 1896.¦ 9:40.13 1544.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.10 2310.¦ 1:24.46 1908.¦ 1:26.41 1845.¦ 2:37.13 1234.¦
 1479. Gasperini Paolo        1954 I-Cesenatico (FC)     10:14.20,8   3:13.31,4  (2370) Urkunde Foto  M2       115.   23,244 ¦  2:01.56 1487.¦ 4:12.14 1423.¦ 6:19.18 1630.¦ 9:34.01 1455.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29 2051.¦ 1:23.02 1625.¦ 1:31.16 2302.¦ 2:46.04 1587.¦
 1480. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto  M1       877.   23,243 ¦  2:01.19 1425.¦ 4:08.52 1275.¦ 6:08.43 1325.¦ 9:35.58 1481.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48 1436.¦ 1:19.31 1156.¦ 1:21.13 1293.¦ 2:53.07 1917.¦
 1481. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   3:13.32,4  (1357) Urkunde Foto  M2       116.   23,243 ¦  1:59.50 1276.¦ 4:09.20 1298.¦ 6:13.53 1473.¦ 9:35.59 1483.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.30 1144.¦ 1:21.04 1367.¦ 1:24.20 1613.¦ 2:43.19 1478.¦
 1482. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto  M1       878.   23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1707.¦ 4:20.12 1782.¦ 6:23.41 1744.¦ 9:35.58 1482.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.59 1728.¦ 1:24.07 1809.¦ 1:23.36 1548.¦ 2:35.09 1152.¦
 1483. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto  M1       879.   23,242 ¦  1:57.00 1012.¦ 4:09.31 1310.¦ 6:12.29 1426.¦ 9:36.00 1486.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.52  951.¦ 1:21.59 1473.¦ 1:18.20  993.¦ 2:46.40 1610.¦
 1484. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto  M1       880.   23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1951.¦ 4:20.21 1787.¦ 6:18.01 1596.¦ 9:33.20 1444.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1604.¦ 1:23.45 1737.¦ 1:19.33 1120.¦ 2:35.14 1156.¦
 1485. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto  M1       881.   23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1788.¦ 4:19.07 1728.¦ 6:19.52 1639.¦ 9:35.44 1474.¦
       ASC Barbian                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.03 1333.¦ 1:24.14 1826.¦ 1:23.11 1504.¦ 2:41.48 1424.¦
 1486. Saxer Rosemarie        1968 A-Rinn                10:14.29,7   3:13.40,3   (967) Urkunde Foto  FM1      23.    23,238 ¦  2:14.41 2792.¦ 4:34.26 2449.¦ 6:35.26 2080.¦ 9:36.50 1494.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:33.05 3039.¦ 1:27.45 2297.¦ 1:30.04 2196.¦ 2:31.31  966.¦
 1487. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:13.44,5   (803) Urkunde Foto  AK       447.   23,235 ¦  1:50.33  495.¦ 3:49.34  495.¦ 5:57.35 1060.¦ 9:35.38 1473.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.34  597.¦ 1:14.30  559.¦ 1:35.42 2679.¦ 3:04.53 2409.¦
 1488. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz       10:14.41,6   3:13.52,2  (4247) Urkunde Foto  M3       12.    23,231 ¦  2:00.38 1371.¦ 4:08.24 1259.¦ 6:12.23 1422.¦ 9:39.15 1532.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.22 1771.¦ 1:21.07 1369.¦ 1:29.10 2093.¦ 2:39.53 1347.¦
 1489. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto  M1       882.   23,230 ¦  2:01.18 1421.¦ 4:08.26 1260.¦ 6:11.17 1394.¦ 9:38.46 1525.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18 1367.¦ 1:18.43 1043.¦ 1:29.30 2133.¦ 2:56.43 2090.¦
 1490. Vorsatz Matthias       1952 D-Stuttgart           10:14.46,9   3:13.57,5   (565) Urkunde Foto  M2       117.   23,227 ¦  2:03.17 1635.¦ 4:15.53 1567.¦ 6:17.16 1563.¦ 9:37.26 1506.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.48 1850.¦ 1:24.42 1900.¦ 1:26.25 1816.¦ 2:47.58 1673.¦
 1491. Lamm Friedrich         1963 A-St. Marien          10:14.58,4   3:14.09,0  (1707) Urkunde Foto  M1       883.   23,220 ¦  2:00.45 1375.¦ 4:10.42 1360.¦ 6:15.00 1500.¦ 9:37.18 1502.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.58 1597.¦ 1:22.54 1608.¦ 1:31.32 2328.¦ 2:43.25 1484.¦
 1492. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto  M1       884.   23,219 ¦  2:02.43 1566.¦ 4:17.46 1662.¦ 6:17.40 1579.¦ 9:36.02 1488.¦
       WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.15 1630.¦ 1:21.40 1433.¦ 1:22.34 1425.¦ 2:39.49 1343.¦
 1493. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto  M1       885.   23,216 ¦  1:52.31  651.¦ 3:56.50  770.¦ 5:50.43  890.¦ 9:29.44 1384.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.03  548.¦ 1:17.04  831.¦ 1:19.12 1079.¦ 3:08.20 2531.¦
 1494. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto  M1       886.   23,207 ¦  1:58.07 1124.¦ 4:01.28  953.¦ 6:04.16 1212.¦ 9:36.19 1490.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.39 1421.¦ 1:17.32  907.¦ 1:29.29 2128.¦ 2:58.20 2155.¦
 1495. Dusch Stefan           1991 A-Brixlegg            10:15.21,0   3:14.31,6  (1146) Urkunde Foto  AK       448.   23,206 ¦  2:02.57 1596.¦ 4:12.45 1444.¦ 6:04.25 1216.¦ 9:37.02 1497.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:22.18 1765.¦ 1:23.54 1770.¦ 1:22.49 1462.¦ 2:58.47 2177.¦
 1496. Pampaloni Simone       1966 I-Castel Maggiore (B  10:15.22,4   3:14.33,0  (2551) Urkunde Foto  M1       887.   23,205 ¦  1:57.56 1094.¦ 4:03.05 1028.¦ 6:07.44 1300.¦ 9:37.31 1508.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:19.13 1358.¦ 1:20.04 1221.¦ 1:35.42 2678.¦ 2:48.35 1702.¦
 1497. Ter Beek Rob           1976 NL-Arnhem             10:15.41,2   3:14.51,8  (4262) Urkunde Foto  AK       449.   23,193 ¦  2:01.41 1459.¦ 4:18.23 1685.¦ 6:09.38 1347.¦ 9:31.48 1415.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.31 1026.¦ 1:22.19 1512.¦ 1:14.43  685.¦ 2:46.47 1615.¦
 1498. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto  M1       888.   23,193 ¦  1:56.11  952.¦ 4:06.04 1145.¦ 6:08.30 1320.¦ 9:36.39 1491.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:17.43 1165.¦ 1:20.24 1298.¦ 1:25.59 1772.¦ 2:52.16 1880.¦
 1499. Hansen Niels Neestrup  1963 DK-Solroed Strand     10:15.44,6   3:14.55,2  (2853) Urkunde Foto  M1       889.   23,191 ¦  2:05.06 1823.¦ 4:20.34 1796.¦ 6:19.11 1624.¦ 9:37.14 1500.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.57  842.¦ 1:19.30 1152.¦ 1:15.00  705.¦ 2:36.24 1208.¦
 1500. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   3:14.57,2   (458) Urkunde Foto  FAK      10.    23,190 ¦  2:05.23 1850.¦ 4:23.08 1925.¦ 6:23.08 1728.¦ 9:35.48 1475.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.25 2198.¦ 1:27.29 2268.¦ 1:28.03 1980.¦ 2:39.26 1327.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.