Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Geamtrangliste / Classifica Generale

Ränge: 501-1000 (8:56.37,8)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Pichler Paul           1961 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:56.37,8   1:55.48,4  (2221) Urkunde Foto  M1       270.   26,610 ¦  1:45.55  247.¦ 3:42.44  222.¦ 5:25.35  349.¦ 8:23.38  509.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.18  305.¦ 1:13.41  404.¦ 1:14.49  691.¦ 2:29.20  874.¦
  502. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto  M1       271.   26,609 ¦  1:50.48  516.¦ 3:53.50  618.¦ 5:34.37  522.¦ 8:23.06  497.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.55  540.¦ 1:16.40  755.¦ 1:11.02  444.¦ 2:21.04  589.¦
  503. Della Regina Oscar     1969 I-Trofarello (TO)      8:56.39,4   1:55.50,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto  M1       272.   26,609 ¦  1:51.34  566.¦ 3:51.37  549.¦ 5:35.03  533.¦ 8:22.47  493.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.36  796.¦ 1:13.58  475.¦ 1:09.25  357.¦ 2:19.39  548.¦
  504. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto  M1       273.   26,606 ¦  1:50.11  473.¦ 3:46.46  396.¦ 5:25.35  348.¦ 8:23.31  505.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.40  462.¦ 1:12.57  275.¦ 1:11.03  446.¦ 2:33.26 1061.¦
  504. Suraci Mario           1960 I-Rivoli (TO)          8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2160) Urkunde Foto  M1       273.   26,606 ¦  1:51.49  591.¦ 3:54.50  671.¦ 5:37.09  582.¦ 8:18.34  450.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.15  877.¦ 1:17.08  841.¦ 1:11.29  469.¦ 2:15.23  400.¦
  506. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:56.10,3   (636) Urkunde Foto  AK       202.   26,592 ¦  1:45.13  213.¦ 3:42.21  211.¦ 5:21.29  278.¦ 8:20.29  472.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:06.53  225.¦ 1:13.38  390.¦ 1:11.01  442.¦ 2:30.40  926.¦
  507. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto  M1       275.   26,591 ¦  1:56.30  978.¦ 3:53.25  601.¦ 5:35.12  537.¦ 8:21.54  488.¦
       Naturalbornradler                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.28  583.¦ 1:11.35  169.¦ 1:11.12  454.¦ 2:19.55  552.¦
  508. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:56.16,0  (4140) Urkunde Foto  AK       203.   26,587 ¦  1:53.32  733.¦ 3:53.10  596.¦ 5:36.32  562.¦ 8:23.26  503.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.15  754.¦ 1:15.21  616.¦ 1:11.57  500.¦ 2:18.53  513.¦
  509. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto  M1       276.   26,580 ¦  1:50.45  513.¦ 3:47.31  431.¦ 5:31.33  466.¦ 8:23.38  508.¦
       RSC Schönaich                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.43  612.¦ 1:13.42  414.¦ 1:13.27  602.¦ 2:24.17  695.¦
  510. Bumann Robert          1964 USA-Christiansted      8:57.16,2   1:56.26,8  (3530) Urkunde Foto  M1       277.   26,578 ¦  1:53.47  745.¦ 3:54.29  657.¦ 5:37.58  601.¦ 8:25.04  523.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.27  580.¦ 1:16.32  721.¦ 1:10.56  436.¦ 2:18.58  517.¦
  511. Rembold Mario          1971 D-Würzburg             8:57.21,6   1:56.32,2   (639) Urkunde Foto  M1       278.   26,574 ¦  1:58.45 1171.¦ 4:00.37  906.¦ 5:42.20  695.¦ 8:24.48  521.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.43 1428.¦ 1:17.58  946.¦ 1:10.35  418.¦ 2:15.54  418.¦
  512. Baumann Herbert        1963 A-Steyr                8:57.38,8   1:56.49,4  (2944) Urkunde Foto  M1       279.   26,560 ¦  1:57.48 1083.¦ 4:02.38 1007.¦ 5:43.43  719.¦ 8:24.08  514.¦
       Bike-Team Kaiser                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.39 1042.¦ 1:18.29 1022.¦ 1:10.39  424.¦ 2:12.09  315.¦
  513. Glatthaar Gerd         1966 D-München              8:57.46,6   1:56.57,2  (3654) Urkunde Foto  M1       280.   26,553 ¦  1:47.45  336.¦ 3:44.16  302.¦ 5:26.56  380.¦ 8:25.47  533.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  297.¦ 1:11.57  188.¦ 1:12.06  509.¦ 2:20.09  561.¦
  514. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein          8:58.01,1   1:57.11,7  (4284) Urkunde Foto  M1       281.   26,541 ¦  1:55.45  916.¦ 3:55.54  711.¦ 5:39.51  633.¦ 8:24.08  515.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.56 1078.¦ 1:16.00  656.¦ 1:12.46  565.¦ 2:13.46  360.¦
  515. Riawan Patrick         1982 A-Scharnitz            8:58.05,0   1:57.15,6  (3076) Urkunde Foto  AK       204.   26,538 ¦  1:53.02  687.¦ 3:50.59  534.¦ 5:37.29  590.¦ 8:26.04  535.¦
       LG Scharnitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.30  588.¦ 1:13.48  433.¦ 1:15.07  716.¦ 2:18.54  515.¦
  516. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto  M1       282.   26,533 ¦  1:53.32  732.¦ 3:50.56  528.¦ 5:37.45  598.¦ 8:25.18  525.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.35  793.¦ 1:13.26  326.¦ 1:19.08 1072.¦ 2:19.03  520.¦
  517. Grassmair Wolfgang     1967 A-Rinn                 8:58.13,3   1:57.23,9  (2819) Urkunde Foto  M1       283.   26,531 ¦  1:52.41  665.¦ 3:50.38  518.¦ 5:30.53  453.¦ 8:24.01  513.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.22  572.¦ 1:13.50  442.¦ 1:12.24  535.¦ 2:26.23  789.¦
  518. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8  (2462) Urkunde Foto  AK       205.   26,531 ¦  1:48.10  365.¦ 3:44.27  321.¦ 5:30.04  442.¦ 8:24.59  522.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.00  229.¦ 1:11.25  163.¦ 1:16.25  827.¦ 2:25.39  757.¦
  518. Prestini Michele       1965 I-Milano (MI)          8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8   (264) Urkunde Foto  M1       284.   26,531 ¦  1:48.37  390.¦ 3:46.15  376.¦ 5:28.19  404.¦ 8:23.51  511.¦
       S.C. Genova 1913, Milano                                                                                              ¦  1:09.22  369.¦ 1:12.22  230.¦ 1:12.31  546.¦ 2:25.04  735.¦
  520. Janse Johnny           1972 NL-Renesse             8:58.15,9   1:57.26,5   (172) Urkunde Foto  M1       285.   26,529 ¦  1:46.05  253.¦ 3:50.34  516.¦ 5:27.28  389.¦ 8:23.52  512.¦
       team duinhoeve                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.42  217.¦ 1:20.04 1223.¦ 1:07.04  248.¦ 2:24.50  722.¦
  521. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto  M1       286.   26,517 ¦  1:51.11  542.¦ 3:52.18  568.¦ 5:32.21  476.¦ 8:24.44  519.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.26  578.¦ 1:14.04  496.¦ 1:09.59  381.¦ 2:26.01  773.¦
  522. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto  M1       287.   26,510 ¦  1:54.12  780.¦ 3:57.02  778.¦ 5:39.49  632.¦ 8:25.26  527.¦
       MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  755.¦ 1:17.29  898.¦ 1:12.41  558.¦ 2:17.52  478.¦
  523. Rauchenberger Günther  1952 A-Gries im Sellrain    8:58.42,7   1:57.53,3  (3298) Urkunde Foto  M2       22.    26,507 ¦  1:51.31  559.¦ 3:52.59  589.¦ 5:38.46  614.¦ 8:26.13  539.¦
       SV Gries im Sellrain                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.40  522.¦ 1:16.39  745.¦ 1:14.32  675.¦ 2:19.36  547.¦
  524. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto  M1       288.   26,505 ¦  1:45.49  244.¦ 3:43.50  256.¦ 5:33.04  488.¦ 8:26.27  542.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:07.49  275.¦ 1:14.27  556.¦ 1:18.30 1009.¦ 2:24.28  708.¦
  525. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto  M1       289.   26,504 ¦  1:48.00  358.¦ 3:46.43  394.¦ 5:34.26  515.¦ 8:24.36  518.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.32  381.¦ 1:13.52  446.¦ 1:15.21  731.¦ 2:17.31  468.¦
  526. Sukac Richard          1966 CZ-Dobsice             8:58.47,1   1:57.57,7  (1991) Urkunde Foto  M1       290.   26,504 ¦  1:52.47  676.¦ 3:51.23  546.¦ 5:29.10  418.¦ 8:26.14  540.¦
       Powermen on Tour                                                                                                      ¦  1:11.25  506.¦ 1:14.18  543.¦ 1:10.22  406.¦ 2:22.28  637.¦
  527. Lenherr Roger          1967 A-Bad Vöslau           8:58.52,8   1:58.03,4  (1830) Urkunde Foto  M1       291.   26,499 ¦  1:54.53  837.¦ 3:54.28  654.¦ 5:41.52  683.¦ 8:26.36  545.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:14.43  812.¦ 1:14.33  566.¦ 1:12.59  576.¦ 2:14.08  365.¦
  528. Tratter Stefan         1969 D-Worms                8:58.55,6   1:58.06,2  (2767) Urkunde Foto  M1       292.   26,497 ¦  1:51.57  605.¦ 3:49.42  499.¦ 5:37.10  583.¦ 8:26.15  541.¦
       Rheinhessenpower                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.11  557.¦ 1:14.12  526.¦ 1:17.18  894.¦ 2:21.52  610.¦
  529. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto  M1       293.   26,495 ¦  1:51.11  541.¦ 3:48.25  452.¦ 5:32.53  484.¦ 8:25.35  529.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.19  658.¦ 1:13.05  281.¦ 1:15.15  724.¦ 2:23.24  663.¦
  530. Ferrandi Eric          1969 I-Roncadelle (BS)      8:58.58,8   1:58.09,4  (2142) Urkunde Foto  M1       294.   26,494 ¦  1:54.33  815.¦ 3:57.16  786.¦ 5:41.45  680.¦ 8:25.45  532.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.10  865.¦ 1:17.23  879.¦ 1:11.58  501.¦ 2:15.30  407.¦
  531. Tira Diego             1972 I-Dello (BS)           8:58.58,9   1:58.09,5  (2148) Urkunde Foto  M1       295.   26,494 ¦  1:54.32  814.¦ 3:57.16  784.¦ 5:41.03  662.¦ 8:25.45  531.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.07  857.¦ 1:17.22  876.¦ 1:11.16  460.¦ 2:15.29  405.¦
  532. Bax René               1965 NL-Almkerk             8:59.09,0   1:58.19,6  (2831) Urkunde Foto  M1       296.   26,486 ¦  1:51.39  576.¦ 3:51.48  554.¦ 5:36.57  575.¦ 8:26.45  549.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.31  676.¦ 1:16.27  706.¦ 1:15.11  720.¦ 2:22.20  630.¦
  533. Maiorino Boris         1971 D-Hamburg              8:59.11,3   1:58.21,9  (1611) Urkunde Foto  M1       297.   26,484 ¦  1:54.55  840.¦ 3:55.23  689.¦ 5:36.42  567.¦ 8:25.47  533.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.17  999.¦ 1:16.34  728.¦ 1:13.25  598.¦ 2:22.18  626.¦
  534. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:58.22,3  (3247) Urkunde Foto  AK       206.   26,483 ¦  1:51.49  593.¦ 3:58.52  841.¦ 5:42.37  702.¦ 8:24.45  520.¦
       RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                                             ¦  1:12.08  553.¦ 1:18.57 1067.¦ 1:10.02  384.¦ 2:10.24  274.¦
  535. Perfler Christian      1977 A-Lienz                8:59.12,4   1:58.23,0  (3177) Urkunde Foto  AK       207.   26,483 ¦  1:48.30  387.¦ 3:45.13  353.¦ 5:30.01  440.¦ 8:24.32  517.¦
       RC-Hochpustertal Sillian                                                                                              ¦  1:10.50  468.¦ 1:13.13  295.¦ 1:16.00  792.¦ 2:28.22  847.¦
  536. Geisler Michael        1987 A-Aich-Assach          8:59.13,5   1:58.24,1   (691) Urkunde Foto  AK       208.   26,482 ¦  1:48.00  357.¦ 3:48.40  457.¦ 5:32.20  475.¦ 8:27.01  558.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.04  351.¦ 1:14.40  576.¦ 1:11.29  470.¦ 2:22.15  623.¦
  537. Kleiner Robert         1966 CZ-Liberec             8:59.14,5   1:58.25,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto  M1       298.   26,481 ¦  1:43.46  147.¦ 3:42.07  208.¦ 5:19.03  251.¦ 8:25.10  524.¦
       ELEVEN AGNESI Czech                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.27  210.¦ 1:13.47  432.¦ 1:06.16  224.¦ 2:36.58 1225.¦
  538. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto  M1       299.   26,476 ¦  1:54.03  767.¦ 3:55.00  676.¦ 5:38.31  609.¦ 8:27.00  557.¦
       veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.07  738.¦ 1:16.12  680.¦ 1:14.28  671.¦ 2:21.26  598.¦
  539. Vanhove Dimitri        1976 B-Mechelen             8:59.20,8   1:58.31,4  (3251) Urkunde Foto  AK       209.   26,476 ¦  1:51.28  554.¦ 3:50.56  530.¦ 5:33.36  499.¦ 8:26.52  551.¦
       Saeco                                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.53  535.¦ 1:15.21  617.¦ 1:12.02  506.¦ 2:24.56  727.¦
  540. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto  M1       300.   26,474 ¦  1:45.56  248.¦ 3:44.13  294.¦ 5:37.30  592.¦ 8:27.16  560.¦
       RSV - Seerose                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.53  337.¦ 1:13.44  423.¦ 1:17.03  871.¦ 2:23.50  675.¦
  541. Doblander Alban        1961 A-Ötztal Bahnhof       8:59.30,4   1:58.41,0   (689) Urkunde Foto  M1       301.   26,468 ¦  1:52.17  638.¦ 3:51.19  542.¦ 5:37.35  595.¦ 8:26.13  538.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.45  819.¦ 1:14.21  546.¦ 1:18.21  996.¦ 2:21.34  602.¦
  542. Wolter Michael         1964 DK-Ringsted            8:59.39,3   1:58.49,9  (2849) Urkunde Foto  M1       302.   26,461 ¦  1:52.40  662.¦ 3:51.21  545.¦ 5:34.36  521.¦ 8:25.42  530.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.42  697.¦ 1:13.25  319.¦ 1:12.30  545.¦ 2:22.59  651.¦
  543. Kapferer Gebhard       1974 A-Umhausen             8:59.40,2   1:58.50,8   (365) Urkunde Foto  AK       210.   26,460 ¦  1:58.35 1155.¦ 4:03.05 1029.¦ 5:43.01  707.¦ 8:24.09  516.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.24 1132.¦ 1:17.07  840.¦ 1:11.14  455.¦ 2:13.04  340.¦
  544. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto  M1       303.   26,457 ¦  1:50.50  520.¦ 3:53.50  619.¦ 5:36.39  566.¦ 8:26.44  548.¦
       Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.52  533.¦ 1:16.43  761.¦ 1:13.03  580.¦ 2:21.06  591.¦
  545. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:58.59,2   (783) Urkunde Foto  AK       211.   26,453 ¦  1:48.53  407.¦ 3:49.56  502.¦ 5:38.34  611.¦ 8:26.53  552.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  296.¦ 1:14.21  548.¦ 1:15.13  723.¦ 2:13.06  342.¦
  546. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto  M1       304.   26,446 ¦  1:44.44  177.¦ 3:41.40  190.¦ 5:23.12  304.¦ 8:25.25  526.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.53  179.¦ 1:13.37  385.¦ 1:13.56  623.¦ 2:27.52  835.¦
  547. Leitner-Hölzl Walter   1971 A-Westendorf           9:00.02,1   1:59.12,7  (3890) Urkunde Foto  M1       305.   26,442 ¦  1:52.16  634.¦ 3:51.00  535.¦ 5:40.01  634.¦ 8:27.52  569.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:12.32  592.¦ 1:13.35  374.¦ 1:17.53  952.¦ 2:18.09  487.¦
  548. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto  M1       306.   26,436 ¦  1:46.18  260.¦ 3:41.19  186.¦ 5:23.31  311.¦ 8:28.11  570.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.49  328.¦ 1:12.18  219.¦ 1:13.27  603.¦ 2:34.32 1116.¦
  549. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto  M1       307.   26,436 ¦  1:55.46  919.¦ 3:57.55  811.¦ 5:40.45  653.¦ 8:27.47  567.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.12  871.¦ 1:16.53  803.¦ 1:10.05  389.¦ 2:19.32  539.¦
  550. Durchholz Ingo         1977 D-Itzehoe              9:00.12,5   1:59.23,1  (3196) Urkunde Foto  AK       212.   26,434 ¦  1:46.19  261.¦ 3:44.19  307.¦ 5:27.00  382.¦ 8:27.45  566.¦
       RSC Itzehoe                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.00  229.¦ 1:12.26  241.¦ 1:14.05  637.¦ 2:30.01  902.¦
  551. Schmidt Christian      1968 NL-Amersfoort          9:00.19,6   1:59.30,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto  M1       308.   26,428 ¦  1:46.58  288.¦ 3:47.40  438.¦ 5:26.58  381.¦ 8:25.26  528.¦
       Snel Verzet                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.03  350.¦ 1:13.49  439.¦ 1:08.44  323.¦ 2:30.00  901.¦
  552. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto  M1       309.   26,414 ¦  1:48.59  417.¦ 3:46.13  373.¦ 5:33.52  501.¦ 8:27.21  563.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.41  524.¦ 1:13.49  438.¦ 1:17.05  876.¦ 2:22.27  636.¦
  553. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto  M1       310.   26,413 ¦  1:49.25  440.¦ 3:48.20  450.¦ 5:36.45  569.¦ 8:27.34  565.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.25  505.¦ 1:14.27  555.¦ 1:18.32 1016.¦ 2:20.37  574.¦
  554. Rasmussen Carol        1964 DK-Karlslunde          9:00.44,0   1:59.54,6   (239) Urkunde Foto  FM1      6.     26,408 ¦  1:55.15  863.¦ 3:58.29  825.¦ 5:39.13  622.¦ 8:26.45  550.¦
       Greve CC                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.06  735.¦ 1:17.12  852.¦ 1:12.38  556.¦ 2:20.42  576.¦
  555. Heiss Gerhard          1978 A-Fulpmes              9:00.46,1   1:59.56,7  (3724) Urkunde Foto  AK       213.   26,406 ¦  1:47.52  342.¦ 3:44.56  340.¦ 5:29.19  423.¦ 8:26.57  553.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.52  402.¦ 1:12.32  252.¦ 1:14.47  687.¦ 2:30.38  923.¦
  556. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:59.58,0  (3253) Urkunde Foto  AK       214.   26,405 ¦  1:53.04  691.¦ 3:52.35  576.¦ 5:35.57  549.¦ 8:26.30  543.¦
       SC Darmstadt                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.42  810.¦ 1:14.17  538.¦ 1:10.58  437.¦ 2:20.03  557.¦
  557. Pfeffer Simon          1988 D-Rosenfeld            9:00.48,0   1:59.58,6  (4039) Urkunde Foto  AK       215.   26,405 ¦  1:52.34  657.¦ 3:56.40  761.¦ 5:39.27  626.¦ 8:26.58  554.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.52  715.¦ 1:16.51  791.¦ 1:10.43  427.¦ 2:15.52  415.¦
  558. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto  M1       311.   26,401 ¦  1:52.14  633.¦ 3:55.26  692.¦ 5:41.22  669.¦ 8:28.18  571.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.01  849.¦ 1:18.15  983.¦ 1:17.28  912.¦ 2:18.15  489.¦
  559. Tilch Markus           1990 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   2:00.08,4  (2829) Urkunde Foto  AK       216.   26,397 ¦  1:50.25  488.¦ 3:48.28  454.¦ 5:29.55  437.¦ 8:26.33  544.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54  537.¦ 1:14.51  588.¦ 1:11.43  486.¦ 2:32.04  994.¦
  559. Tilch Wolfgang         1951 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   2:00.08,4  (2830) Urkunde Foto  M2       23.    26,397 ¦  1:50.24  487.¦ 3:48.27  453.¦ 5:29.55  437.¦ 8:26.11  536.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54  538.¦ 1:14.51  589.¦ 1:13.19  592.¦ 2:31.42  978.¦
  561. Pedersen Michael B     1969 DK-Brenderup           9:01.03,3   2:00.13,9   (531) Urkunde Foto  M1       312.   26,392 ¦  1:55.18  871.¦ 3:57.53  809.¦ 5:41.10  666.¦ 8:26.41  547.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.57  843.¦ 1:17.15  861.¦ 1:13.33  607.¦ 2:18.30  499.¦
  562. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto  M1       313.   26,387 ¦  1:52.41  664.¦ 3:52.59  589.¦ 5:35.58  550.¦ 8:27.20  562.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.24  575.¦ 1:16.55  808.¦ 1:12.02  506.¦ 2:22.02  615.¦
  563. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol     9:01.11,9   2:00.22,5  (1504) Urkunde Foto  AK       217.   26,385 ¦  1:52.59  684.¦ 3:54.25  653.¦ 5:36.09  555.¦ 8:27.13  559.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:10.01  409.¦ 1:12.14  213.¦ 1:11.50  495.¦ 2:22.15  624.¦
  564. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   2:00.43,5  (2915) Urkunde Foto  M2       24.    26,368 ¦  1:50.53  522.¦ 3:52.17  567.¦ 5:35.21  543.¦ 8:27.52  568.¦
       Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.34  596.¦ 1:16.34  726.¦ 1:13.20  594.¦ 2:24.27  706.¦
  565. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   2:00.48,4  (1456) Urkunde Foto  AK       218.   26,364 ¦  1:53.42  739.¦ 3:51.09  540.¦ 5:38.08  604.¦ 8:29.14  587.¦
       Dicke Wade                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.03  631.¦ 1:14.03  490.¦ 1:15.57  787.¦ 2:18.05  481.¦
  566. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto  M1       314.   26,364 ¦  1:46.17  258.¦ 3:46.39  391.¦ 5:35.19  542.¦ 8:26.13  537.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.49  274.¦ 1:14.07  508.¦ 1:15.46  769.¦ 2:15.48  412.¦
  567. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto  M1       315.   26,353 ¦  1:50.40  502.¦ 3:47.34  433.¦ 5:31.13  460.¦ 8:26.40  546.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.23  574.¦ 1:13.32  359.¦ 1:16.12  803.¦ 2:29.44  895.¦
  568. Raimondi Dino          1967 I-Monestirolo Fe (FE   9:01.56,4   2:01.07,0  (2699) Urkunde Foto  M1       316.   26,349 ¦  1:48.29  386.¦ 3:44.32  326.¦ 5:28.54  415.¦ 8:28.32  573.¦
       team parkpre guru selleitalia                                                                                         ¦  1:11.15  496.¦ 1:12.40  261.¦ 1:16.08  796.¦ 2:32.44 1023.¦
  569. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto  M1       317.   26,342 ¦  1:49.11  428.¦ 3:46.53  404.¦ 5:30.57  455.¦ 8:29.04  583.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:10.23  439.¦ 1:13.21  303.¦ 1:15.02  710.¦ 2:30.39  925.¦
  570. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   2:01.18,2  (1339) Urkunde Foto  AK       219.   26,340 ¦  1:55.07  854.¦ 3:56.55  775.¦ 5:40.12  636.¦ 8:28.37  574.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.13 1112.¦ 1:17.05  834.¦ 1:11.36  481.¦ 2:18.37  504.¦
  571. Tassenbacher Siegfried 1963 A-Innsbruck            9:02.09,5   2:01.20,1  (1766) Urkunde Foto  M1       318.   26,339 ¦  1:56.29  976.¦ 4:04.28 1085.¦ 5:49.56  876.¦ 8:30.03  590.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.51 1070.¦ 1:20.59 1357.¦ 1:16.55  856.¦ 2:13.59  363.¦
  572. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-Zutphen             9:02.09,8   2:01.20,4   (231) Urkunde Foto  FM1      7.     26,338 ¦  1:57.48 1083.¦ 4:02.42 1010.¦ 5:42.01  687.¦ 8:27.00  556.¦
       Veltec Granfondo                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.05  976.¦ 1:16.47  773.¦ 1:11.48  493.¦ 2:12.43  332.¦
  573. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto  M1       319.   26,335 ¦  1:48.17  374.¦ 3:47.16  421.¦ 5:33.15  491.¦ 8:28.29  572.¦
       RSC Werne                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.28  444.¦ 1:14.04  498.¦ 1:17.24  906.¦ 2:25.22  749.¦
  574. Bendel Dieter          1959 A-St.Veit/Gölsen       9:02.17,1   2:01.27,7  (3385) Urkunde Foto  M1       320.   26,333 ¦  1:53.19  709.¦ 3:54.43  667.¦ 5:41.28  673.¦ 8:28.57  581.¦
       Union St.Veit                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.28  779.¦ 1:16.31  718.¦ 1:13.28  604.¦ 2:18.17  490.¦
  575. González Patrick       1978 NL-Mechelen            9:02.20,4   2:01.31,0  (3416) Urkunde Foto  AK       220.   26,330 ¦  1:50.18  482.¦ 3:47.06  413.¦ 5:37.08  581.¦ 8:28.45  575.¦
       WRC Gulpen                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.49  398.¦ 1:13.09  290.¦ 1:18.39 1029.¦ 2:22.19  629.¦
  576. Bertozzi Livio         1974 I-Rimini (RN)          9:02.21,8   2:01.32,4  (2185) Urkunde Foto  AK       221.   26,329 ¦  1:57.09 1029.¦ 3:56.09  725.¦ 5:36.30  561.¦ 8:26.59  555.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  761.¦ 1:13.51  443.¦ 1:12.41  559.¦ 2:16.54  452.¦
  577. Conti Emanuele         1972 I-Ravenna (RA)         9:02.40,0   2:01.50,6   (261) Urkunde Foto  M1       321.   26,314 ¦  2:09.34 2297.¦ 4:11.08 1378.¦ 5:49.34  867.¦ 8:29.03  582.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  515.¦ 1:16.27  708.¦ 1:10.03  386.¦ 2:11.05  293.¦
  578. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto  M1       322.   26,305 ¦  1:51.00  528.¦ 3:50.14  507.¦ 5:36.12  557.¦ 8:30.27  594.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.46  617.¦ 1:14.15  533.¦ 1:15.57  788.¦ 2:25.12  739.¦
  579. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto  M1       323.   26,303 ¦  1:59.01 1191.¦ 4:03.20 1041.¦ 5:47.44  820.¦ 8:30.42  599.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.23 1509.¦ 1:19.04 1080.¦ 1:15.02  712.¦ 2:16.54  451.¦
  580. Trautmann Michael      1975 D-Dresden              9:02.57,0   2:02.07,6  (1293) Urkunde Foto  AK       222.   26,300 ¦  1:56.56 1006.¦ 4:00.15  888.¦ 5:41.42  679.¦ 8:29.20  588.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.30  783.¦ 1:18.11  974.¦ 1:10.28  412.¦ 2:19.15  531.¦
  581. Lang Stefan            1970 A-Weißenbach am Lech   9:02.58,4   2:02.09,0  (1546) Urkunde Foto  M1       324.   26,299 ¦  1:52.29  648.¦ 3:52.49  585.¦ 5:35.14  538.¦ 8:28.46  576.¦
       Rad Club Reutte                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.11  642.¦ 1:14.05  500.¦ 1:14.10  647.¦ 2:24.29  710.¦
  582. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   2:02.09,6  (1303) Urkunde Foto  M2       25.    26,299 ¦  1:57.48 1080.¦ 3:56.45  767.¦ 5:40.11  635.¦ 8:29.07  585.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.30  914.¦ 1:14.03  494.¦ 1:15.48  771.¦ 2:23.31  667.¦
  583. Huber Albert           1951 A-Lech                 9:02.59,6   2:02.10,2  (3268) Urkunde Foto  M2       26.    26,298 ¦  1:54.17  791.¦ 4:02.38 1006.¦ 5:44.38  738.¦ 8:28.54  579.¦
       Ski Club Arlbeg                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.58  722.¦ 1:19.47 1193.¦ 1:12.39  557.¦ 2:15.57  421.¦
  584. Gansterer Martin       1983 A-Aspang               9:03.04,0   2:02.14,6  (3291) Urkunde Foto  AK       223.   26,295 ¦  1:53.07  696.¦ 3:56.02  721.¦ 5:45.21  754.¦ 8:32.01  616.¦
       SU RLV Spk. Aspang                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.33  594.¦ 1:17.01  827.¦ 1:15.47  770.¦ 2:14.49  383.¦
  585. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   2:02.18,5  (4201) Urkunde Foto  AK       224.   26,291 ¦  1:47.11  305.¦ 3:47.14  420.¦ 5:29.40  430.¦ 8:27.18  561.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.32  319.¦ 1:14.03  492.¦ 1:13.17  591.¦ 2:27.29  820.¦
  586. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   2:02.20,6  (1299) Urkunde Foto  AK       225.   26,290 ¦  1:54.14  785.¦ 3:54.23  647.¦ 5:38.37  612.¦ 8:30.57  601.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.44  818.¦ 1:14.09  519.¦ 1:10.45  428.¦ 2:11.47  305.¦
  587. Struycken Jan          1961 NL-Loon op Zand        9:03.10,3   2:02.20,9   (334) Urkunde Foto  M1       325.   26,290 ¦  1:56.30  977.¦ 3:58.52  840.¦ 5:46.25  788.¦ 8:30.01  589.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.40  932.¦ 1:15.23  618.¦ 1:15.30  741.¦ 2:14.47  380.¦
  588. Den Besten Marc        1972 NL-Apeldcom AG         9:03.16,0   2:02.26,6  (2986) Urkunde Foto  M1       326.   26,285 ¦  1:56.28  972.¦ 4:00.42  910.¦ 5:44.02  722.¦ 8:30.40  597.¦
       De Adelaar                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.09 1104.¦ 1:15.56  650.¦ 1:14.20  658.¦ 2:19.05  523.¦
  589. Ciman Luca             1970 I-Genova (GE)          9:03.17,0   2:02.27,6  (2507) Urkunde Foto  M1       327.   26,284 ¦  1:52.34  653.¦ 3:52.32  574.¦ 5:39.29  628.¦ 8:29.11  586.¦
       ASD ZENA PROBIKE - TEAM ECOGE                                                                                         ¦  1:13.49  710.¦ 1:16.39  745.¦ 1:17.44  936.¦ 2:21.00  588.¦
  590. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto  M1       328.   26,278 ¦  1:55.20  875.¦ 4:00.10  885.¦ 5:47.47  824.¦ 8:30.42  598.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21 1013.¦ 1:16.18  689.¦ 1:12.06  510.¦ 2:10.45  285.¦
  591. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3   2:02.41,9  (3587) Urkunde Foto  FM1      8.     26,273 ¦  1:57.36 1056.¦ 3:58.43  832.¦ 5:41.55  685.¦ 8:28.47  577.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43 1166.¦ 1:16.51  792.¦ 1:12.49  567.¦ 2:20.50  581.¦
  592. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   9:03.32,3   2:02.42,9    (40) Urkunde Foto  M1       329.   26,272 ¦  1:48.52  406.¦ 3:45.31  360.¦ 5:26.03  357.¦ 8:28.50  578.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:10.17  428.¦ 1:11.50  186.¦ 1:13.20  593.¦ 2:34.51 1134.¦
  593. Gardini Cristiano      1975 I-Marina di Ravenna    9:03.36,1   2:02.46,7  (2231) Urkunde Foto  AK       226.   26,269 ¦  1:47.14  311.¦ 3:43.11  241.¦ 5:30.04  441.¦ 8:31.22  609.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.26  373.¦ 1:13.08  287.¦ 1:18.51 1050.¦ 2:25.13  740.¦
  594. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto  M1       330.   26,267 ¦  1:45.05  205.¦ 3:42.52  232.¦ 5:24.49  337.¦ 8:30.14  592.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:07.55  280.¦ 1:12.21  227.¦ 1:12.26  539.¦ 2:40.17 1359.¦
  595. Brognara Damiano       1961 I-Oppeano (VR)         9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (2687) Urkunde Foto  M1       331.   26,256 ¦  1:51.36  568.¦ 3:49.14  483.¦ 5:33.54  503.¦ 8:30.10  591.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.20  659.¦ 1:13.26  324.¦ 1:17.03  872.¦ 2:28.18  844.¦
  595. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                 9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (4168) Urkunde Foto  M1       331.   26,256 ¦  1:58.14 1133.¦ 4:08.58 1283.¦ 5:46.20  784.¦ 8:30.48  600.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.03  632.¦ 1:21.03 1363.¦ 1:07.56  275.¦ 2:13.44  359.¦
  597. Montoro William        1971 I-Castelvetro di Mod   9:03.54,8   2:03.05,4  (2011) Urkunde Foto  M1       333.   26,254 ¦  1:52.17  639.¦ 3:54.37  659.¦ 5:36.19  558.¦ 8:27.27  564.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.21  662.¦ 1:16.27  706.¦ 1:12.06  511.¦ 2:22.56  649.¦
  598. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto  M1       334.   26,250 ¦  1:57.39 1063.¦ 4:03.43 1053.¦ 5:49.47  873.¦ 8:30.31  595.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.46  824.¦ 1:17.42  920.¦ 1:10.39  425.¦ 2:12.17  321.¦
  599. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   2:03.24,0   (986) Urkunde Foto  AK       227.   26,239 ¦  1:45.34  231.¦ 3:43.28  249.¦ 5:29.21  424.¦ 8:31.11  604.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.58  344.¦ 1:12.33  253.¦ 1:15.43  762.¦ 2:30.06  903.¦
  600. Vichi Alessandro       1965 I-Lavis (TN)           9:04.20,0   2:03.30,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto  M1       335.   26,233 ¦  1:55.04  850.¦ 3:57.11  783.¦ 5:40.32  646.¦ 8:31.59  615.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.34  790.¦ 1:17.22  877.¦ 1:11.10  452.¦ 2:25.49  766.¦
  601. Tonini Umberto         1969 I-Porretta Terme (BO   9:04.21,6   2:03.32,2  (2681) Urkunde Foto  M1       336.   26,232 ¦  1:49.40  457.¦ 3:51.31  548.¦ 5:34.02  507.¦ 8:29.06  584.¦
       s.c. emporio bici max team                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  525.¦ 1:15.20  614.¦ 1:11.46  490.¦ 2:24.44  715.¦
  602. Reiter Stephan         1971 A-Salzwurg             9:04.34,1   2:03.44,7  (1988) Urkunde Foto  M1       337.   26,222 ¦  1:57.59 1103.¦ 4:02.10  982.¦ 5:47.23  813.¦ 8:31.42  611.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.03 1204.¦ 1:18.02  951.¦ 1:14.06  640.¦ 2:16.35  441.¦
  603. Gruber Anton           1958 A-Thalgau              9:04.47,0   2:03.57,6   (957) Urkunde Foto  M1       338.   26,212 ¦  1:54.51  834.¦ 3:57.19  788.¦ 5:40.25  642.¦ 8:31.11  604.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.30  782.¦ 1:15.37  630.¦ 1:10.14  393.¦ 2:24.08  688.¦
  604. Vanoirbeek Niels       1987 B-Sint-Truiden         9:04.48,6   2:03.59,2  (1247) Urkunde Foto  AK       228.   26,210 ¦  1:53.07  698.¦ 3:51.01  537.¦ 5:34.59  531.¦ 8:31.32  610.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.46  706.¦ 1:13.46  430.¦ 1:12.29  543.¦ 2:27.34  827.¦
  605. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   2:04.00,1  (1129) Urkunde Foto  AK       229.   26,210 ¦  1:53.58  760.¦ 3:56.02  722.¦ 5:40.17  637.¦ 8:28.55  580.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23  768.¦ 1:16.21  696.¦ 1:14.59  704.¦ 2:20.49  580.¦
  606. Colombo Stafano        1972 I-Carate Brianza (MI   9:05.01,6   2:04.12,2  (2683) Urkunde Foto  M1       339.   26,200 ¦  1:51.56  603.¦ 3:55.56  714.¦ 5:40.32  647.¦ 8:31.48  613.¦
       Sironi Tanzi 1947                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.47  619.¦ 1:16.44  763.¦ 1:14.49  690.¦ 2:22.49  645.¦
  607. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto  M1       340.   26,188 ¦  1:56.17  961.¦ 4:00.05  877.¦ 5:44.03  723.¦ 8:31.17  606.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.59 1198.¦ 1:17.49  932.¦ 1:13.54  619.¦ 2:23.19  659.¦
  608. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   2:04.29,1  (4144) Urkunde Foto  AK       230.   26,187 ¦  2:00.02 1294.¦ 4:03.14 1038.¦ 5:47.13  807.¦ 8:32.48  621.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18 1003.¦ 1:15.54  646.¦ 1:12.19  530.¦ 2:13.42  358.¦
  609. Thür Beat              1962 CH-Rorschacherberg     9:05.29,1   2:04.39,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto  M1       341.   26,178 ¦  1:57.02 1018.¦ 4:00.22  896.¦ 5:43.44  720.¦ 8:32.40  620.¦
       Rv Arbon                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.52 1187.¦ 1:15.50  642.¦ 1:11.16  461.¦ 2:20.08  559.¦
  610. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto  M1       342.   26,172 ¦  1:51.41  579.¦ 3:53.48  616.¦ 5:37.01  577.¦ 8:31.07  603.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:10.53  471.¦ 1:15.49  640.¦ 1:12.52  571.¦ 2:25.38  756.¦
  611. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto  M1       343.   26,168 ¦  1:54.28  807.¦ 3:56.58  777.¦ 5:42.17  693.¦ 8:30.15  593.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.26  778.¦ 1:16.34  727.¦ 1:14.30  674.¦ 2:18.54  514.¦
  612. Graf Stefan            1965 D-Diedorf              9:05.42,1   2:04.52,7  (3396) Urkunde Foto  M1       344.   26,168 ¦  1:53.29  728.¦ 3:55.40  700.¦ 5:45.01  747.¦ 8:32.16  618.¦
       VCL Lechhausen                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.26  905.¦ 1:16.49  783.¦ 1:15.38  755.¦ 2:16.18  433.¦
  613. Glassner Markus        1979 A-Kottes               9:05.55,2   2:05.05,8  (3653) Urkunde Foto  AK       231.   26,157 ¦  1:52.07  621.¦ 3:54.00  628.¦ 5:38.11  605.¦ 8:31.53  614.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.11  559.¦ 1:15.04  602.¦ 1:10.35  419.¦ 2:22.58  650.¦
  614. von Thielmann Georg    1981 D-München              9:05.56,0   2:05.06,6  (4418) Urkunde Foto  AK       232.   26,157 ¦  2:01.45 1467.¦ 4:03.37 1051.¦ 5:41.18  667.¦ 8:30.40  596.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  847.¦ 1:14.38  571.¦ 1:05.21  193.¦ 2:18.42  508.¦
  615. Vestergaard Peter      1963 DK-Faaborg             9:05.59,6   2:05.10,2  (3014) Urkunde Foto  M1       345.   26,154 ¦  1:58.13 1129.¦ 3:59.22  854.¦ 5:47.03  804.¦ 8:30.58  602.¦
       Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub                                                                                            ¦  1:17.10 1107.¦ 1:15.39  634.¦ 1:17.18  895.¦ 2:16.50  450.¦
  616. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto  M1       346.   26,152 ¦  1:49.17  435.¦ 3:49.11  478.¦ 5:32.59  485.¦ 8:31.17  606.¦
       G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                                   ¦  1:10.55  473.¦ 1:14.11  522.¦ 1:15.53  779.¦ 2:21.35  603.¦
  617. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   2:05.18,7  (1016) Urkunde Foto  AK       233.   26,147 ¦  1:48.48  399.¦ 3:46.33  389.¦ 5:29.16  421.¦ 8:32.39  619.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.38  458.¦ 1:13.37  389.¦ 1:12.04  508.¦ 2:30.48  933.¦
  618. Poppe Kenneth          1968 B-Zelzate              9:06.19,3   2:05.29,9  (4059) Urkunde Foto  M1       347.   26,138 ¦  1:48.57  415.¦ 3:47.59  447.¦ 5:38.01  602.¦ 8:31.44  612.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.46  529.¦ 1:14.37  569.¦ 1:18.18  990.¦ 2:23.46  673.¦
  619. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto  M1       348.   26,129 ¦  1:47.30  329.¦ 3:45.08  350.¦ 5:26.40  372.¦ 8:32.06  617.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.41  321.¦ 1:13.30  349.¦ 1:11.52  497.¦ 2:39.37 1336.¦
  620. Gitzl Filipp           1982 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:06.32,8   2:05.43,4  (2030) Urkunde Foto  AK       234.   26,127 ¦  1:52.46  674.¦ 3:51.58  557.¦ 5:33.55  505.¦ 8:33.26  623.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.34  681.¦ 1:14.59  597.¦ 1:13.36  609.¦ 2:32.40 1018.¦
  621. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto  M1       349.   26,117 ¦  1:52.02  614.¦ 3:56.25  740.¦ 5:45.43  771.¦ 8:33.02  622.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  379.¦ 1:17.46  928.¦ 1:14.05  636.¦ 2:12.13  318.¦
  622. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto  M1       350.   26,109 ¦  1:51.46  585.¦ 3:51.47  552.¦ 5:38.47  616.¦ 8:33.36  624.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.41  523.¦ 1:15.39  635.¦ 1:12.37  553.¦ 2:24.29  711.¦
  623. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio 1970 I-Roma (RM)            9:07.31,7   2:06.42,3   (272) Urkunde Foto  M1       351.   26,080 ¦  1:51.55  601.¦ 3:48.55  469.¦ 5:35.39  545.¦ 8:35.29  637.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                         ¦  1:12.49  624.¦ 1:13.32  357.¦ 1:19.51 1152.¦ 2:29.58  899.¦
  624. Krivetz Hannes         1959 A-Ottenschlag          9:07.32,2   2:06.42,8  (3171) Urkunde Foto  M1       352.   26,080 ¦  1:54.45  829.¦ 3:54.01  629.¦ 5:39.48  631.¦ 8:36.01  645.¦
       RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                          ¦  1:15.22  893.¦ 1:14.16  535.¦ 1:15.51  775.¦ 2:27.59  837.¦
  625. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   2:06.52,7   (638) Urkunde Foto  AK       235.   26,072 ¦  1:59.09 1209.¦ 4:02.37 1005.¦ 5:47.51  826.¦ 8:34.12  628.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.54  835.¦ 1:14.40  575.¦ 1:10.45  429.¦ 2:12.36  327.¦
  626. Zauner Markus          1969 A-Thaur                9:08.02,0   2:07.12,6   (297) Urkunde Foto  M1       353.   26,056 ¦  2:02.47 1572.¦ 4:07.09 1199.¦ 5:52.42  937.¦ 8:35.14  633.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52 1445.¦ 1:17.20  869.¦ 1:13.06  586.¦ 2:11.19  297.¦
  627. Mattersberger Stephan  1980 A-Kirchberg in Tirol   9:08.24,6   2:07.35,2    (53) Urkunde Foto  AK       236.   26,038 ¦  1:44.43  175.¦ 3:37.19  167.¦ 5:20.03  264.¦ 8:35.48  642.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:05.46  172.¦ 1:10.12  101.¦ 1:14.51  693.¦ 2:38.05 1271.¦
  628. Grummt Sascha          1972 CH-Kreuzlingen         9:08.31,4   2:07.42,0  (2796) Urkunde Foto  M1       354.   26,033 ¦  1:56.05  945.¦ 3:56.40  762.¦ 5:41.18  668.¦ 8:36.08  647.¦
       RV Adler Empfingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.43 1167.¦ 1:15.25  620.¦ 1:14.03  634.¦ 2:24.12  691.¦
  629. Nestler Uwe            1980 A-Knittelfeld          9:08.38,7   2:07.49,3  (1700) Urkunde Foto  AK       237.   26,027 ¦  1:52.57  683.¦ 3:55.08  682.¦ 5:40.56  660.¦ 8:35.48  641.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  703.¦ 1:16.40  753.¦ 1:14.34  680.¦ 2:23.05  653.¦
  630. Kintziger Joel         1963 L-Sanem                9:08.47,5   2:07.58,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto  M1       355.   26,020 ¦  1:46.26  264.¦ 3:43.52  257.¦ 5:20.00  263.¦ 8:36.16  650.¦
       CCI DIFFERDINGEN                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.41  321.¦ 1:13.12  294.¦ 1:08.55  336.¦ 2:49.39 1765.¦
  631. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto  M1       356.   26,017 ¦  1:51.51  596.¦ 3:54.08  633.¦ 5:39.29  627.¦ 8:35.28  636.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.12  647.¦ 1:18.07  964.¦ 1:14.06  641.¦ 2:24.49  719.¦
  632. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   2:08.03,3  (1428) Urkunde Foto  AK       238.   26,016 ¦  1:51.53  599.¦ 3:54.10  638.¦ 5:37.33  594.¦ 8:35.30  638.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.14  648.¦ 1:18.07  961.¦ 1:12.09  517.¦ 2:26.05  776.¦
  633. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto  M1       357.   26,010 ¦  2:02.14 1522.¦ 4:09.32 1311.¦ 5:52.47  941.¦ 8:36.12  649.¦
       RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.55 1316.¦ 1:19.23 1137.¦ 1:12.09  517.¦ 2:14.27  373.¦
  634. Ulrich Torsten         1971 D-Helmstedt            9:09.02,9   2:08.13,5  (3223) Urkunde Foto  M1       358.   26,008 ¦  1:47.28  327.¦ 3:45.04  345.¦ 5:33.02  487.¦ 8:35.23  635.¦
       RSV Braunschweig 23                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.28  376.¦ 1:12.30  248.¦ 1:19.25 1114.¦ 2:33.55 1081.¦
  635. Günther Bernd          1963 D-Lorch                9:09.11,6   2:08.22,2   (756) Urkunde Foto  M1       359.   26,001 ¦  1:55.57  934.¦ 3:56.05  724.¦ 5:47.17  809.¦ 8:37.47  671.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.03 1205.¦ 1:14.24  552.¦ 1:21.12 1289.¦ 2:25.47  763.¦
  636. Snijder Roelof         1947 NL-Heemskerk           9:09.21,6   2:08.32,2  (1800) Urkunde Foto  M3       1.     25,993 ¦  1:55.50  926.¦ 3:56.51  771.¦ 5:41.08  664.¦ 8:34.16  629.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.16 1117.¦ 1:14.07  506.¦ 1:15.58  789.¦ 2:22.34  640.¦
  637. Strouwen Wesley        1987 B-Alken                9:09.25,7   2:08.36,3  (1245) Urkunde Foto  AK       239.   25,990 ¦  1:53.07  697.¦ 3:50.54  526.¦ 5:40.21  640.¦ 8:35.15  634.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  708.¦ 1:13.39  400.¦ 1:17.52  950.¦ 2:23.20  661.¦
  638. Budo Nico              1974 B-Sint-Truiden         9:09.33,3   2:08.43,9  (1241) Urkunde Foto  AK       240.   25,984 ¦  1:51.15  547.¦ 3:54.48  669.¦ 5:39.37  630.¦ 8:35.56  643.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.27  579.¦ 1:18.23 1001.¦ 1:13.33  606.¦ 2:26.01  773.¦
  639. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto  M1       360.   25,983 ¦  1:51.48  590.¦ 3:51.14  541.¦ 5:34.52  529.¦ 8:33.39  625.¦
       Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                                           ¦  1:11.42  526.¦ 1:13.44  422.¦ 1:15.46  768.¦ 2:29.40  889.¦
  640. Pacher Oscar           1965 I-Grigno (TN)          9:09.40,9   2:08.51,5  (2482) Urkunde Foto  M1       361.   25,978 ¦  1:56.53 1003.¦ 3:59.38  865.¦ 5:48.06  831.¦ 8:33.47  626.¦
       velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                                           ¦  1:13.11  643.¦ 1:14.44  581.¦ 1:13.20  595.¦ 2:09.56  268.¦
  641. Jensen Michael Bruhn   1962 DK-Gilleleje           9:09.41,0   2:08.51,6   (473) Urkunde Foto  M1       362.   25,978 ¦  1:52.42  667.¦ 3:56.24  737.¦ 5:39.10  621.¦ 8:35.31  639.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  735.¦ 1:18.10  972.¦ 1:13.06  585.¦ 2:30.23  915.¦
  642. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto  M1       363.   25,976 ¦  1:52.11  629.¦ 3:56.24  736.¦ 5:44.55  746.¦ 8:37.16  666.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.17  653.¦ 1:17.19  868.¦ 1:17.13  885.¦ 2:17.43  472.¦
  643. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto  M1       364.   25,974 ¦  1:48.06  360.¦ 3:47.04  410.¦ 5:25.36  350.¦ 8:34.43  631.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.30  449.¦ 1:13.38  393.¦ 1:11.08  448.¦ 2:42.13 1441.¦
  644. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto  M1       365.   25,973 ¦  1:53.06  694.¦ 3:56.26  741.¦ 5:45.23  759.¦ 8:36.57  660.¦
       Sirona Sports Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.05  731.¦ 1:16.45  768.¦ 1:15.01  706.¦ 2:23.06  654.¦
  645. Poelman Jan            1960 NL-Arnhem              9:09.53,9   2:09.04,5  (3181) Urkunde Foto  M1       366.   25,968 ¦  1:56.31  981.¦ 4:01.30  954.¦ 5:44.51  744.¦ 8:35.36  640.¦
       Reto                                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.00  846.¦ 1:15.54  645.¦ 1:08.33  313.¦ 2:20.33  572.¦
  646. Pelliccetti Luca       1965 I-Fermo (AP)           9:10.01,2   2:09.11,8  (2541) Urkunde Foto  M1       367.   25,962 ¦  1:51.29  555.¦ 3:52.48  584.¦ 5:39.16  623.¦ 8:35.59  644.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:13.36  684.¦ 1:16.02  662.¦ 1:15.11  718.¦ 2:27.55  836.¦
  647. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   2:09.24,1  (2006) Urkunde Foto  M2       27.    25,953 ¦  1:51.58  608.¦ 3:53.02  591.¦ 5:40.18  638.¦ 8:37.02  661.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.38  801.¦ 1:15.30  623.¦ 1:18.39 1030.¦ 2:26.51  803.¦
  648. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   2:09.27,9  (4344) Urkunde Foto  AK       241.   25,950 ¦  1:57.44 1072.¦ 4:02.09  980.¦ 5:49.27  860.¦ 8:38.07  680.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.37 1419.¦ 1:17.15  859.¦ 1:13.54  618.¦ 2:17.44  474.¦
  649. Emaldi Gabriella       1961 I-Lugo (RA)            9:10.18,3   2:09.28,9  (2044) Urkunde Foto  FM1      9.     25,949 ¦  1:54.20  797.¦ 3:58.09  816.¦ 5:44.18  731.¦ 8:34.05  627.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34  790.¦ 1:18.23 1007.¦ 1:17.46  939.¦ 2:21.37  604.¦
  650. Capelli Angelo         1971 I-Tirano (SO)          9:10.18,7   2:09.29,3  (2596) Urkunde Foto  M1       368.   25,948 ¦  1:47.57  353.¦ 3:43.56  263.¦ 5:26.37  368.¦ 8:36.56  659.¦
       ASD.US. BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                        ¦  1:10.17  429.¦ 1:12.21  225.¦ 1:12.28  542.¦ 2:40.19 1360.¦
  651. Saetti Gabriele        1973 I-Carpi (MO)           9:10.19,5   2:09.30,1  (2019) Urkunde Foto  AK       242.   25,948 ¦  1:54.16  790.¦ 3:56.32  749.¦ 5:46.35  796.¦ 8:36.39  653.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  822.¦ 1:18.14  982.¦ 1:17.07  879.¦ 2:20.56  587.¦
  652. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto  M1       369.   25,947 ¦  1:53.00  685.¦ 3:50.34  517.¦ 5:38.33  610.¦ 8:36.42  654.¦
       Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.00  845.¦ 1:13.27  328.¦ 1:17.27  911.¦ 2:29.05  868.¦
  653. Rehrl Christian        1973 A-Gars am Kamp         9:10.25,5   2:09.36,1  (1676) Urkunde Foto  AK       243.   25,943 ¦  1:52.55  682.¦ 3:54.21  645.¦ 5:41.25  671.¦ 8:37.14  664.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.28  780.¦ 1:16.39  750.¦ 1:17.17  892.¦ 2:22.19  627.¦
  654. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto  M1       370.   25,937 ¦  1:54.28  806.¦ 3:57.27  793.¦ 5:45.40  768.¦ 8:37.11  663.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  994.¦ 1:16.59  818.¦ 1:15.29  737.¦ 2:23.15  656.¦
  655. Puelacher Thomas       1964 A-Götzens              9:10.39,9   2:09.50,5  (3322) Urkunde Foto  M1       371.   25,932 ¦  1:53.06  693.¦ 3:56.22  733.¦ 5:41.23  670.¦ 8:36.26  651.¦
       Team Flughafen Innsbruck                                                                                              ¦  1:13.50  712.¦ 1:16.45  766.¦ 1:16.20  817.¦ 2:23.34  669.¦
  656. Pirazzoli Gianluca     1975 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:10.40,1   2:09.50,7  (2390) Urkunde Foto  AK       244.   25,932 ¦  1:50.54  523.¦ 3:52.09  561.¦ 5:36.36  563.¦ 8:34.31  630.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.22  571.¦ 1:14.24  550.¦ 1:12.45  563.¦ 2:25.14  742.¦
  657. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:09.56,2   (462) Urkunde Foto  AK       245.   25,927 ¦  1:53.57  758.¦ 3:56.28  746.¦ 5:45.31  763.¦ 8:34.57  632.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11  870.¦ 1:16.57  815.¦ 1:19.39 1133.¦ 2:20.54  583.¦
  658. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto  M1       372.   25,925 ¦  1:54.06  774.¦ 3:58.41  831.¦ 5:41.32  675.¦ 8:37.50  674.¦
       Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.54  836.¦ 1:16.58  817.¦ 1:13.53  617.¦ 2:24.41  712.¦
  659. Tratz Bernhard         1976 D-Böhmfeld             9:10.53,3   2:10.03,9  (4282) Urkunde Foto  AK       246.   25,921 ¦  1:51.24  553.¦ 3:53.07  594.¦ 5:35.58  551.¦ 8:37.06  662.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.10  556.¦ 1:13.57  472.¦ 1:11.19  466.¦ 2:27.04  809.¦
  660. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   2:10.13,9   (974) Urkunde Foto  M2       28.    25,913 ¦  1:52.11  628.¦ 3:52.31  573.¦ 5:38.04  603.¦ 8:36.42  655.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:12.32  590.¦ 1:14.27  556.¦ 1:13.56  621.¦ 2:28.39  858.¦
  661. Janssens Eric          1961 B-Westerlo             9:11.06,1   2:10.16,7  (1441) Urkunde Foto  M1       373.   25,911 ¦  1:51.47  586.¦ 3:54.02  630.¦ 5:34.45  525.¦ 8:38.08  682.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.36  601.¦ 1:16.02  662.¦ 1:09.34  363.¦ 2:34.00 1085.¦
  662. Wolter Stephan         1971 D-Berlin               9:11.09,3   2:10.19,9  (2799) Urkunde Foto  M1       374.   25,909 ¦  1:50.34  498.¦ 3:52.02  558.¦ 5:41.50  682.¦ 8:38.32  689.¦
       Bike-Planet MTB Racing Team                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  585.¦ 1:16.40  753.¦ 1:18.03  968.¦ 2:25.28  752.¦
  663. Grasl Ernst            1961 A-Schollach            9:11.10,4   2:10.21,0  (3666) Urkunde Foto  M1       375.   25,908 ¦  1:54.32  812.¦ 3:56.23  735.¦ 5:41.53  684.¦ 8:37.37  669.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  969.¦ 1:16.16  687.¦ 1:14.26  670.¦ 2:21.22  596.¦
  664. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:10.21,1   (267) Urkunde Foto  AK       247.   25,908 ¦  1:54.11  779.¦ 3:58.10  817.¦ 5:44.05  724.¦ 8:38.03  678.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.47  825.¦ 1:18.28 1021.¦ 1:15.01  709.¦ 2:25.50  767.¦
  665. Dietrich Roman         1982 CH-Appenzell           9:11.13,0   2:10.23,6  (3188) Urkunde Foto  AK       248.   25,906 ¦  1:59.01 1194.¦ 4:02.12  985.¦ 5:48.31  841.¦ 8:38.23  688.¦
       RMC Appenzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.05 1092.¦ 1:18.27 1017.¦ 1:15.07  715.¦ 2:19.04  522.¦
  666. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto  M1       376.   25,905 ¦  2:01.17 1420.¦ 4:08.38 1265.¦ 5:54.15  971.¦ 8:36.49  657.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.50 1574.¦ 1:16.19  692.¦ 1:12.45  564.¦ 2:10.33  280.¦
  667. Jakobsen Henrik        1964 DK-Farum               9:11.14,6   2:10.25,2  (1282) Urkunde Foto  M1       377.   25,905 ¦  1:56.00  938.¦ 3:58.43  833.¦ 5:43.03  709.¦ 8:38.00  677.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.08  739.¦ 1:15.41  637.¦ 1:11.31  476.¦ 2:23.48  674.¦
  668. Trauner Andreas        1972 A-Pöchlarn             9:11.16,7   2:10.27,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto  M1       378.   25,903 ¦  1:52.16  636.¦ 3:54.39  661.¦ 5:40.46  654.¦ 8:38.12  685.¦
       UNION XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  470.¦ 1:16.40  756.¦ 1:15.34  751.¦ 2:26.59  807.¦
  669. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto  M1       379.   25,901 ¦  1:55.18  873.¦ 4:00.48  919.¦ 5:49.56  877.¦ 8:37.54  675.¦
       Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.58  844.¦ 1:17.34  911.¦ 1:16.23  821.¦ 2:15.51  414.¦
  670. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (2032) Urkunde Foto  AK       249.   25,897 ¦  1:59.28 1245.¦ 4:03.21 1046.¦ 5:47.46  822.¦ 8:36.35  652.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49 1570.¦ 1:19.04 1079.¦ 1:15.02  713.¦ 2:22.45  644.¦
  670. Reichkendler Markus    1970 A-Kufstein             9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (3282) Urkunde Foto  M1       380.   25,897 ¦  1:54.31  808.¦ 4:00.51  927.¦ 5:42.44  705.¦ 8:37.36  668.¦
       St. Johanner Docs                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.30  913.¦ 1:16.24  703.¦ 1:14.26  667.¦ 2:23.58  682.¦
  672. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto  M1       381.   25,887 ¦  1:47.17  314.¦ 3:44.16  300.¦ 5:25.02  342.¦ 8:37.56  676.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.16  303.¦ 1:13.37  387.¦ 1:12.36  552.¦ 2:45.53 1578.¦
  673. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto  M1       382.   25,883 ¦  1:57.03 1020.¦ 3:59.58  873.¦ 5:50.40  888.¦ 8:38.09  683.¦
       G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.16  994.¦ 1:15.36  628.¦ 1:19.19 1099.¦ 2:19.11  527.¦
  674. Martin Kurt            1955 D-Berlin               9:11.57,2   2:11.07,8  (1417) Urkunde Foto  M2       29.    25,871 ¦  1:56.53 1002.¦ 3:59.50  869.¦ 5:44.47  742.¦ 8:36.12  648.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.19 1006.¦ 1:14.44  580.¦ 1:12.59  576.¦ 2:19.03  521.¦
  675. Wildauer Silvio        1970 A-Aschau im Zillerta   9:12.03,2   2:11.13,8  (2751) Urkunde Foto  M1       383.   25,867 ¦  2:00.23 1341.¦ 4:01.58  973.¦ 5:46.28  792.¦ 8:36.48  656.¦
       radland tirol                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.52 1576.¦ 1:16.03  664.¦ 1:17.20  900.¦ 2:22.19  628.¦
  676. Egger Philippe         1966 CH-Wetzikon ZH         9:12.11,4   2:11.22,0  (3584) Urkunde Foto  M1       384.   25,860 ¦  1:56.36  988.¦ 4:01.09  937.¦ 5:51.31  909.¦ 8:38.14  686.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05 1207.¦ 1:19.32 1160.¦ 1:18.50 1048.¦ 2:19.33  543.¦
  677. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto  M1       385.   25,859 ¦  1:54.17  792.¦ 3:57.42  804.¦ 5:48.43  844.¦ 8:39.06  696.¦
       Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                               ¦  1:12.02  547.¦ 1:16.21  695.¦ 1:16.08  798.¦ 2:21.40  605.¦
  678. Göttl Marco            1982 D-Grainet              9:12.19,7   2:11.30,3  (2807) Urkunde Foto  AK       250.   25,854 ¦  1:47.37  334.¦ 3:46.42  393.¦ 5:30.25  447.¦ 8:36.01  645.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.12  356.¦ 1:13.38  391.¦ 1:11.00  441.¦ 2:33.52 1079.¦
  679. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto  M1       386.   25,854 ¦  1:54.34  817.¦ 3:56.27  745.¦ 5:40.27  644.¦ 8:37.32  667.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:14.12  749.¦ 1:14.46  583.¦ 1:12.26  537.¦ 2:24.14  693.¦
  680. Steger Alfred          1957 A-Mittersill           9:12.24,2   2:11.34,8  (4224) Urkunde Foto  M2       30.    25,850 ¦  1:57.11 1032.¦ 4:05.02 1105.¦ 5:54.01  962.¦ 8:39.48  703.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.14 1231.¦ 1:18.27 1019.¦ 1:17.35  920.¦ 2:19.20  536.¦
  681. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg     9:12.33,9   2:11.44,5   (218) Urkunde Foto  M1       387.   25,843 ¦  1:49.04  422.¦ 4:04.29 1088.¦ 5:47.40  819.¦ 8:36.50  658.¦
       GSS Sporthaus Ponzio                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.45  395.¦ 1:30.37 2639.¦ 1:11.45  489.¦ 2:21.05  590.¦
  682. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:11.44,7  (1178) Urkunde Foto  AK       251.   25,842 ¦  1:48.51  405.¦ 3:47.22  424.¦ 5:34.32  518.¦ 8:38.08  681.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.23  438.¦ 1:11.49  185.¦ 1:14.47  689.¦ 2:30.26  917.¦
  683. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:11.46,8   (838) Urkunde Foto  AK       252.   25,841 ¦  1:55.32  895.¦ 3:58.40  830.¦ 5:44.31  735.¦ 8:38.33  690.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:17.00 1087.¦ 1:18.22  999.¦ 1:16.47  849.¦ 2:23.52  678.¦
  684. Scholz Torsten         1970 D-Lauter               9:12.36,4   2:11.47,0  (1454) Urkunde Foto  M1       388.   25,841 ¦  1:57.23 1041.¦ 4:03.13 1036.¦ 5:49.29  863.¦ 8:37.16  665.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.04  730.¦ 1:17.25  883.¦ 1:12.58  574.¦ 2:16.38  446.¦
  685. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto  M1       389.   25,836 ¦  1:51.16  548.¦ 3:55.52  707.¦ 5:42.40  703.¦ 8:39.36  700.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.20  660.¦ 1:17.21  872.¦ 1:15.45  764.¦ 2:22.49  646.¦
  686. Ludewig Marcus         1962 D-Zeuthen              9:12.43,4   2:11.54,0  (1797) Urkunde Foto  M1       390.   25,835 ¦  1:58.27 1146.¦ 4:02.13  987.¦ 5:46.52  803.¦ 8:37.49  673.¦
       Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                                ¦  1:16.41 1048.¦ 1:15.41  636.¦ 1:12.48  566.¦ 2:21.54  611.¦
  687. Görig Steffen          1969 D-München              9:12.45,9   2:11.56,5   (441) Urkunde Foto  M1       391.   25,833 ¦  1:58.06 1120.¦ 4:02.26  997.¦ 5:48.27  838.¦ 8:38.34  692.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  872.¦ 1:16.38  738.¦ 1:12.16  524.¦ 2:19.13  529.¦
  688. Hulscher Bert          1957 NL-Landgraaf           9:12.51,2   2:12.01,8  (3774) Urkunde Foto  M2       31.    25,829 ¦  1:55.55  932.¦ 4:02.18  992.¦ 5:46.48  800.¦ 8:38.04  679.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.22  570.¦ 1:16.56  810.¦ 1:07.58  277.¦ 2:14.55  387.¦
  689. Kuffer Jutta           1964 CH-Hinwil              9:13.14,3   2:12.24,9  (3871) Urkunde Foto  FM1      10.    25,811 ¦  2:00.00 1291.¦ 4:11.12 1382.¦ 5:52.50  943.¦ 8:37.44  670.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57  719.¦ 1:19.17 1117.¦ 1:08.12  291.¦ 2:13.06  343.¦
  690. Müller Torben          1961 DK-Vejle               9:13.20,3   2:12.30,9   (791) Urkunde Foto  M1       392.   25,806 ¦  1:53.19  708.¦ 3:53.47  615.¦ 5:41.09  665.¦ 8:39.51  704.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.09  744.¦ 1:16.09  675.¦ 1:17.54  953.¦ 2:30.39  924.¦
  691. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto  M1       393.   25,803 ¦  1:50.32  494.¦ 3:49.13  479.¦ 5:37.01  576.¦ 8:39.16  697.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.32  592.¦ 1:14.10  521.¦ 1:15.09  717.¦ 2:32.56 1038.¦
  692. Jammernegg Franz       1969 D-Leipzig              9:13.42,2   2:12.52,8  (1081) Urkunde Foto  M1       394.   25,789 ¦  1:54.37  821.¦ 3:59.25  855.¦ 5:44.09  727.¦ 8:38.45  693.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:14.32  785.¦ 1:17.36  913.¦ 1:15.36  753.¦ 2:22.20  631.¦
  693. Dibiasi Walter         1968 A-Terfens              9:13.42,9   2:12.53,5   (543) Urkunde Foto  M1       395.   25,789 ¦  1:55.01  845.¦ 3:59.27  857.¦ 5:45.23  756.¦ 8:38.11  684.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:13.11  641.¦ 1:16.18  691.¦ 1:12.23  534.¦ 2:22.09  619.¦
  694. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:13.54,4   2:13.05,0   (668) Urkunde Foto  M1       396.   25,780 ¦  1:54.07  776.¦ 3:57.40  801.¦ 5:43.15  714.¦ 8:39.01  695.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:13.25  668.¦ 1:17.32  908.¦ 1:15.28  736.¦ 2:25.18  747.¦
  695. Palik Maros            1977 SK-Bratislava          9:13.57,9   2:13.08,5  (4025) Urkunde Foto  AK       253.   25,777 ¦  1:55.18  870.¦ 4:00.48  918.¦ 5:46.45  799.¦ 8:41.02  715.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57  721.¦ 1:18.45 1047.¦ 1:12.30  544.¦ 2:24.16  694.¦
  696. Prommegger Konrad      1955 A-Kufstein             9:14.10,4   2:13.21,0   (750) Urkunde Foto  M2       32.    25,768 ¦  1:55.22  879.¦ 3:57.42  803.¦ 5:46.50  801.¦ 8:40.50  712.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.39 1160.¦ 1:18.31 1025.¦ 1:19.43 1141.¦ 2:24.50  720.¦
  697. Striewski Uwe          1964 D-Würzburg             9:14.13,8   2:13.24,4   (641) Urkunde Foto  M1       397.   25,765 ¦  1:53.04  689.¦ 3:56.00  719.¦ 5:44.36  737.¦ 8:40.21  709.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.39  802.¦ 1:16.38  743.¦ 1:17.25  908.¦ 2:25.00  732.¦
  698. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto  M1       398.   25,764 ¦  1:56.18  962.¦ 3:58.46  836.¦ 5:44.06  725.¦ 8:41.20  719.¦
       Clean                                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.23 1016.¦ 1:17.47  931.¦ 1:14.11  649.¦ 2:26.43  799.¦
  699. Gebhardt Joachim       1964 D-Nentershausen        9:14.20,8   2:13.31,4  (1880) Urkunde Foto  M1       399.   25,760 ¦  1:50.45  512.¦ 3:53.04  593.¦ 5:42.14  692.¦ 8:38.34  691.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.08  490.¦ 1:16.40  757.¦ 1:15.19  729.¦ 2:25.16  745.¦
  700. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto  M1       400.   25,752 ¦  1:50.34  497.¦ 3:56.27  744.¦ 5:41.28  674.¦ 8:38.18  687.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.01  411.¦ 1:17.36  912.¦ 1:12.44  562.¦ 2:19.10  526.¦
  701. Mair Helmut            1966 A-Wattens              9:14.45,3   2:13.55,9  (3927) Urkunde Foto  M1       401.   25,741 ¦  1:56.52 1000.¦ 4:00.09  884.¦ 5:47.17  808.¦ 8:39.33  698.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1029.¦ 1:16.34  724.¦ 1:16.14  807.¦ 2:24.57  728.¦
  702. Neurauter Hermann      1982 A-Umhausen             9:14.45,7   2:13.56,3   (371) Urkunde Foto  AK       254.   25,740 ¦  1:49.57  465.¦ 3:46.57  405.¦ 5:37.44  597.¦ 8:42.02  726.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:10.23  437.¦ 1:12.59  276.¦ 1:22.48 1459.¦ 2:29.05  869.¦
  703. Vitvar Tomas           1982 CZ-Praha               9:14.48,9   2:13.59,5  (2931) Urkunde Foto  AK       255.   25,738 ¦  1:53.56  756.¦ 3:53.08  595.¦ 5:41.36  677.¦ 8:41.47  723.¦
       Bajk.cz                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.25  775.¦ 1:15.11  609.¦ 1:20.08 1175.¦ 2:24.14  692.¦
  704. Marcatelli Agostino    1949 I-Rimini (RN)          9:14.49,9   2:14.00,5  (2192) Urkunde Foto  M2       33.    25,737 ¦  1:58.21 1141.¦ 4:03.22 1047.¦ 5:49.32  865.¦ 8:40.07  706.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04 1089.¦ 1:18.35 1029.¦ 1:18.12  979.¦ 2:21.33  600.¦
  705. Gralki Martin          1969 D-Wangen               9:14.52,6   2:14.03,2  (1406) Urkunde Foto  M1       402.   25,735 ¦  1:53.17  707.¦ 3:56.20  731.¦ 5:48.10  833.¦ 8:38.59  694.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:12.43  614.¦ 1:16.58  816.¦ 1:12.06  512.¦ 2:14.39  378.¦
  706. Wünsche Arne           1972 D-Berlin               9:14.54,4   2:14.05,0  (4390) Urkunde Foto  M1       403.   25,734 ¦  1:57.47 1078.¦ 4:03.58 1062.¦ 5:51.30  908.¦ 8:39.44  701.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.32  786.¦ 1:19.45 1183.¦ 1:11.09  451.¦ 2:14.29  374.¦
  707. Nössig Harald          1967 A-Vill                 9:14.57,5   2:14.08,1  (1780) Urkunde Foto  M1       404.   25,731 ¦  1:55.43  910.¦ 3:58.50  838.¦ 5:47.25  815.¦ 8:40.09  707.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.45  940.¦ 1:16.48  777.¦ 1:18.47 1043.¦ 2:24.42  713.¦
  708. Willems Martijn        1975 NL-Wijk bij Duursted   9:15.03,7   2:14.14,3  (3234) Urkunde Foto  AK       256.   25,726 ¦  1:50.35  499.¦ 3:48.42  458.¦ 5:37.07  579.¦ 8:40.18  708.¦
       RTC Duurstede                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  469.¦ 1:13.39  398.¦ 1:17.12  884.¦ 2:29.35  886.¦
  709. Montorsi Germano       1975 I-Castelnuovo Rangon   9:15.10,8   2:14.21,4  (2012) Urkunde Foto  AK       257.   25,721 ¦  1:51.30  556.¦ 3:51.56  556.¦ 5:38.28  608.¦ 8:41.50  724.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.56  718.¦ 1:16.29  713.¦ 1:18.41 1033.¦ 2:33.06 1045.¦
  710. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto  M1       405.   25,721 ¦  1:45.33  230.¦ 3:42.51  227.¦ 5:25.48  353.¦ 8:41.15  716.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.52  277.¦ 1:14.07  509.¦ 1:16.23  822.¦ 2:40.11 1354.¦
  711. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto  M1       406.   25,713 ¦  1:52.22  641.¦ 3:57.28  794.¦ 5:45.43  769.¦ 8:40.41  711.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  552.¦ 1:17.43  921.¦ 1:14.53  695.¦ 2:13.23  348.¦
  712. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:14.45,6  (3065) Urkunde Foto  AK       258.   25,702 ¦  2:01.20 1427.¦ 4:05.12 1114.¦ 5:51.14  899.¦ 8:40.06  705.¦
       LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                                             ¦  1:11.53  536.¦ 1:14.04  497.¦ 1:09.12  346.¦ 2:14.23  370.¦
  713. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto  M1       407.   25,701 ¦  1:53.26  722.¦ 3:57.16  784.¦ 5:43.14  713.¦ 8:39.45  702.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.28  582.¦ 1:16.52  796.¦ 1:16.13  805.¦ 2:23.27  665.¦
  714. De Groot Christian     1979 CH-Zürich              9:15.39,7   2:14.50,3  (3558) Urkunde Foto  AK       259.   25,699 ¦  1:56.01  939.¦ 3:55.05  678.¦ 5:46.08  781.¦ 8:42.08  727.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.22 1015.¦ 1:14.23  549.¦ 1:20.25 1214.¦ 2:27.11  813.¦
  715. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld              9:15.41,1   2:14.51,7  (1152) Urkunde Foto  M2       34.    25,698 ¦  1:56.29  975.¦ 4:00.31  905.¦ 5:45.36  765.¦ 8:41.00  714.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47  943.¦ 1:18.58 1072.¦ 1:16.40  841.¦ 2:25.25  750.¦
  716. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:14.53,4  (3895) Urkunde Foto  AK       260.   25,696 ¦  1:56.36  987.¦ 4:03.20 1042.¦ 5:50.42  889.¦ 8:41.17  718.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.51 1184.¦ 1:17.40  918.¦ 1:14.32  676.¦ 2:19.26  537.¦
  717. Koppel Claus           1969 A-Gansbach             9:15.53,7   2:15.04,3  (3340) Urkunde Foto  M1       408.   25,688 ¦  1:53.27  723.¦ 3:54.49  670.¦ 5:40.47  655.¦ 8:41.37  721.¦
       Team Wachau                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.51  831.¦ 1:16.39  748.¦ 1:17.20  900.¦ 2:31.41  974.¦
  718. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:15.07,0   (619) Urkunde Foto  AK       261.   25,686 ¦  1:55.23  880.¦ 3:53.43  611.¦ 5:44.42  739.¦ 8:41.57  725.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23  896.¦ 1:13.42  416.¦ 1:17.15  888.¦ 2:25.00  732.¦
  719. Gutowski Martin        1963 D-Marl                 9:15.58,3   2:15.08,9   (988) Urkunde Foto  M1       409.   25,684 ¦  1:59.25 1237.¦ 4:06.00 1143.¦ 5:50.48  892.¦ 8:41.23  720.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.36  794.¦ 1:18.42 1042.¦ 1:12.27  540.¦ 2:17.11  462.¦
  720. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:15.35,1  (3691) Urkunde Foto  AK       262.   25,664 ¦  1:56.11  955.¦ 3:57.44  805.¦ 5:48.10  834.¦ 8:42.18  730.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.30  914.¦ 1:17.00  822.¦ 1:15.32  747.¦ 2:26.16  786.¦
  721. Latimer Nicholas       1981 GB-Sheffield           9:16.42,1   2:15.52,7  (3105) Urkunde Foto  AK       263.   25,651 ¦  1:50.58  525.¦ 3:56.26  743.¦ 5:49.43  869.¦ 8:41.15  717.¦
       North Road Cycling Club                                                                                               ¦  1:12.40  607.¦ 1:18.23 1004.¦ 1:22.04 1380.¦ 2:21.19  594.¦
  722. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto  M1       410.   25,642 ¦  1:55.08  855.¦ 3:59.53  870.¦ 5:42.03  688.¦ 8:31.21  608.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:14.20  763.¦ 1:15.39  633.¦ 1:11.29  472.¦ 2:18.34  502.¦
  723. Lengauer Kurt          1976 A-Rainbach im Mühlkr   9:16.54,1   2:16.04,7  (3893) Urkunde Foto  AK       264.   25,641 ¦  1:59.11 1210.¦ 4:08.15 1250.¦ 5:54.27  979.¦ 8:43.37  740.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.03  972.¦ 1:19.54 1203.¦ 1:11.58  502.¦ 2:14.31  375.¦
  724. Heitmann Dirk          1966 D-Hamburg              9:17.05,6   2:16.16,2  (3725) Urkunde Foto  M1       411.   25,633 ¦  1:54.55  841.¦ 4:01.35  956.¦ 5:46.17  783.¦ 8:37.49  672.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.55  837.¦ 1:15.09  607.¦ 1:09.18  350.¦ 2:18.00  479.¦
  725. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:17.11,8   2:16.22,4  (2389) Urkunde Foto  M1       412.   25,628 ¦  1:59.02 1199.¦ 4:02.27  999.¦ 5:47.45  821.¦ 8:42.40  733.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.30 1532.¦ 1:16.42  758.¦ 1:12.53  572.¦ 2:25.15  743.¦
  726. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto  M1       413.   25,623 ¦  2:02.02 1500.¦ 4:08.52 1276.¦ 5:54.11  968.¦ 8:43.01  735.¦
       Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                              ¦  1:18.21 1246.¦ 1:18.48 1053.¦ 1:13.25  599.¦ 2:18.32  500.¦
  727. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   2:16.29,5  (2212) Urkunde Foto  M2       35.    25,622 ¦  2:01.26 1434.¦ 4:07.02 1187.¦ 5:55.00  992.¦ 8:40.55  713.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.46 1563.¦ 1:18.03  955.¦ 1:15.24  734.¦ 2:17.50  477.¦
  728. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   2:16.43,3   (511) Urkunde Foto  M2       36.    25,612 ¦  1:57.16 1035.¦ 3:59.30  860.¦ 5:51.57  920.¦ 8:44.52  751.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.06 1342.¦ 1:17.53  940.¦ 1:20.42 1240.¦ 2:25.50  768.¦
  729. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto  M1       414.   25,609 ¦  1:56.19  963.¦ 3:57.21  790.¦ 5:45.14  753.¦ 8:39.33  699.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17 1119.¦ 1:14.47  584.¦ 1:16.41  843.¦ 2:24.47  718.¦
  730. Deschamp Olivier       1965 F-Moivre               9:17.36,0   2:16.46,6  (2982) Urkunde Foto  M1       415.   25,609 ¦  1:55.23  881.¦ 4:00.48  917.¦ 5:49.50  874.¦ 8:42.36  732.¦
       Cyclo 51                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.57  960.¦ 1:17.56  943.¦ 1:15.19  730.¦ 2:22.21  633.¦
  731. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:16.52,9  (2537) Urkunde Foto  AK       265.   25,604 ¦  1:54.04  769.¦ 3:53.57  626.¦ 5:40.25  643.¦ 8:43.14  738.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.49  828.¦ 1:14.30  560.¦ 1:15.41  761.¦ 2:33.20 1056.¦
  732. Tasser Andrea          1979 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:17.46,3   2:16.56,9  (2122) Urkunde Foto  FAK      5.     25,601 ¦  1:54.26  805.¦ 4:04.22 1075.¦ 5:52.01  924.¦ 8:41.40  722.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.12  988.¦ 1:21.21 1392.¦ 1:19.00 1060.¦ 2:24.23  699.¦
  733. Messner Roland         1966 A-Kramsach             9:17.55,3   2:17.05,9  (3946) Urkunde Foto  M1       416.   25,594 ¦  1:57.03 1021.¦ 3:58.51  839.¦ 5:45.10  749.¦ 8:43.11  737.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:16.07  979.¦ 1:17.03  830.¦ 1:18.21  995.¦ 2:28.58  866.¦
  734. Bass Jachen            1964 CH-Martina             9:18.10,9   2:17.21,5   (238) Urkunde Foto  M1       417.   25,583 ¦  1:50.33  496.¦ 3:50.54  524.¦ 5:37.01  577.¦ 8:42.13  729.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.06  487.¦ 1:15.34  626.¦ 1:17.11  882.¦ 2:36.16 1200.¦
  735. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto  M1       418.   25,576 ¦  1:55.39  905.¦ 3:56.55  774.¦ 5:47.48  825.¦ 8:44.35  746.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  807.¦ 1:15.59  652.¦ 1:19.24 1112.¦ 2:32.00  993.¦
  736. Trattler Patrik        1983 A-Graz                 9:18.22,6   2:17.33,2   (632) Urkunde Foto  AK       266.   25,574 ¦  1:52.04  617.¦ 3:55.56  713.¦ 5:44.44  741.¦ 8:44.45  749.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.42  695.¦ 1:16.50  787.¦ 1:19.11 1075.¦ 2:27.50  832.¦
  737. Levring Svend Frederik 1960 DK-Holstebro           9:18.26,1   2:17.36,7  (3324) Urkunde Foto  M1       419.   25,571 ¦  1:54.38  822.¦ 4:00.04  875.¦ 5:49.47  872.¦ 8:45.08  754.¦
       Team Holger Danske                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.03  972.¦ 1:17.52  939.¦ 1:16.26  829.¦ 2:25.11  738.¦
  738. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto  M1       420.   25,546 ¦  1:53.32  730.¦ 3:56.26  742.¦ 5:51.56  919.¦ 8:44.25  743.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.12  987.¦ 1:17.26  889.¦ 1:22.29 1414.¦ 2:24.50  721.¦
  738. Schaiter Peter         1959 A-Ellbögen             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9  (4108) Urkunde Foto  M1       420.   25,546 ¦  1:54.32  811.¦ 3:56.14  728.¦ 5:45.12  750.¦ 8:42.43  734.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19 1005.¦ 1:15.08  605.¦ 1:20.26 1215.¦ 2:30.06  905.¦
  740. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:18.23,3  (2788) Urkunde Foto  AK       267.   25,535 ¦  1:51.39  575.¦ 3:52.09  562.¦ 5:34.45  525.¦ 8:45.22  763.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  636.¦ 1:14.07  512.¦ 1:12.42  561.¦ 2:33.54 1080.¦
  741. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:18.32,7  (2597) Urkunde Foto  AK       268.   25,528 ¦  1:55.25  885.¦ 3:56.49  768.¦ 5:46.52  802.¦ 8:45.01  753.¦
       ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.12  873.¦ 1:16.53  804.¦ 1:19.39 1135.¦ 2:31.30  964.¦
  742. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:19.24,8   2:18.35,4   (669) Urkunde Foto  M1       422.   25,526 ¦  1:54.01  763.¦ 3:52.36  578.¦ 5:39.22  624.¦ 8:42.09  728.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.01  849.¦ 1:14.08  514.¦ 1:18.29 1007.¦ 2:34.46 1130.¦
  743. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto  M1       423.   25,523 ¦  1:57.59 1102.¦ 4:03.59 1064.¦ 5:51.33  910.¦ 8:45.00  752.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.33 1153.¦ 1:20.07 1241.¦ 1:17.29  913.¦ 2:23.34  670.¦
  744. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto  M1       424.   25,523 ¦  1:52.48  678.¦ 4:01.25  950.¦ 5:51.20  903.¦ 8:44.50  750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.29  781.¦ 1:22.12 1493.¦ 1:21.32 1330.¦ 2:24.26  705.¦
  745. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto  M1       425.   25,521 ¦  2:00.22 1339.¦ 4:06.09 1148.¦ 5:52.50  942.¦ 8:45.10  757.¦
       Triathlon Datteln                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.13  874.¦ 1:17.10  846.¦ 1:15.25  735.¦ 2:18.19  493.¦
  746. König Florian          1985 A-Prinzersdorf         9:19.35,3   2:18.45,9  (1421) Urkunde Foto  AK       269.   25,518 ¦  1:50.52  521.¦ 3:50.13  506.¦ 5:36.08  554.¦ 8:47.17  782.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.39  604.¦ 1:16.23  700.¦ 1:17.43  933.¦ 2:43.24 1483.¦
  747. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto  M1       426.   25,514 ¦  1:48.07  362.¦ 3:44.20  311.¦ 5:24.44  333.¦ 8:45.16  758.¦
       V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.55  406.¦ 1:12.27  243.¦ 1:11.55  499.¦ 2:51.07 1830.¦
  748. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto  M1       427.   25,504 ¦  1:56.22  967.¦ 4:02.28 1000.¦ 5:59.47 1110.¦ 8:45.53  765.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.51 1186.¦ 1:19.36 1166.¦ 1:26.59 1872.¦ 2:20.01  555.¦
  749. Rocchi Stefano         1962 I-Cervia (RA)          9:19.55,7   2:19.06,3  (2371) Urkunde Foto  M1       428.   25,503 ¦  1:51.32  563.¦ 3:52.19  569.¦ 5:36.25  560.¦ 8:44.32  744.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  703.¦ 1:14.15  531.¦ 1:16.10  800.¦ 2:35.43 1179.¦
  750. Amadori Rosauro        1956 I-Cesenatico (FC)      9:19.57,1   2:19.07,7  (2530) Urkunde Foto  M2       37.    25,502 ¦  1:52.45  673.¦ 3:54.42  663.¦ 5:46.29  794.¦ 8:45.58  766.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10  867.¦ 1:16.38  736.¦ 1:23.21 1521.¦ 2:29.41  893.¦
  751. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:19.11,2  (2180) Urkunde Foto  AK       270.   25,499 ¦  1:53.22  714.¦ 3:54.21  646.¦ 5:41.32  675.¦ 8:42.26  731.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.07  737.¦ 1:14.54  592.¦ 1:15.55  781.¦ 2:28.07  842.¦
  752. Prechtl Paul           1961 D-Karlsruhe            9:20.05,2   2:19.15,8  (4065) Urkunde Foto  M1       429.   25,496 ¦  1:55.51  928.¦ 3:58.47  837.¦ 5:48.47  845.¦ 8:46.34  773.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.12  986.¦ 1:16.44  762.¦ 1:16.15  808.¦ 2:28.38  855.¦
  753. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   2:19.19,9   (726) Urkunde Foto  M2       38.    25,492 ¦  1:50.59  526.¦ 3:50.11  504.¦ 5:39.34  629.¦ 8:47.02  778.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.47  618.¦ 1:14.18  539.¦ 1:19.20 1102.¦ 2:36.15 1196.¦
  754. Pfurtscheller Stefan   1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:20.17,7   2:19.28,3   (673) Urkunde Foto  M1       430.   25,486 ¦  1:58.46 1173.¦ 4:09.53 1320.¦ 5:59.31 1104.¦ 8:46.07  767.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:18.16 1233.¦ 1:24.35 1889.¦ 1:19.06 1070.¦ 2:18.17  492.¦
  755. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto  M1       431.   25,486 ¦  2:01.50 1475.¦ 4:07.50 1234.¦ 5:55.58 1023.¦ 8:46.50  776.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.28 1662.¦ 1:20.17 1280.¦ 1:17.23  904.¦ 2:23.36  671.¦
  756. Seeber Markus          1974 A-Volders              9:20.20,4   2:19.31,0  (4191) Urkunde Foto  AK       271.   25,484 ¦  1:54.45  828.¦ 3:58.54  843.¦ 5:48.11  835.¦ 8:43.55  742.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.44  939.¦ 1:17.59  948.¦ 1:20.19 1202.¦ 2:24.53  725.¦
  757. Poto Giovanni          1962 I-Nonantola (MO)       9:20.21,4   2:19.32,0  (2018) Urkunde Foto  M1       432.   25,483 ¦  1:48.59  417.¦ 3:46.32  388.¦ 5:29.39  429.¦ 8:40.38  710.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.05  415.¦ 1:12.42  264.¦ 1:14.46  686.¦ 2:39.52 1345.¦
  758. Biagi Franco           1960 I-San Giovanni in Pe   9:20.25,2   2:19.35,8  (2420) Urkunde Foto  M1       433.   25,480 ¦  1:55.54  931.¦ 3:59.47  868.¦ 5:46.22  785.¦ 8:43.26  739.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:14.09  741.¦ 1:16.05  670.¦ 1:15.30  741.¦ 2:26.27  790.¦
  759. van Treeck Frank       1962 D-Düsseldorf           9:20.32,1   2:19.42,7  (4415) Urkunde Foto  M1       434.   25,475 ¦  1:50.43  509.¦ 3:52.45  583.¦ 5:40.21  639.¦ 8:43.51  741.¦
       SG Flughafen Düsseldorf                                                                                               ¦  1:11.06  488.¦ 1:15.24  619.¦ 1:14.20  659.¦ 2:29.19  873.¦
  760. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken          9:20.34,1   2:19.44,7  (3422) Urkunde Foto  M1       435.   25,474 ¦  1:54.04  770.¦ 3:56.31  748.¦ 5:46.05  779.¦ 8:46.48  775.¦
       www.sockenboy.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.39  931.¦ 1:16.57  812.¦ 1:18.26 1003.¦ 2:29.36  887.¦
  761. Neuner Alexander       1987 A-Telfs                9:20.34,2   2:19.44,8  (1711) Urkunde Foto  AK       272.   25,474 ¦  1:59.22 1232.¦ 4:07.08 1196.¦ 5:53.04  948.¦ 8:46.11  769.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42 1291.¦ 1:18.50 1057.¦ 1:16.53  854.¦ 2:25.53  769.¦
  762. Polanik Robert         1969 D-Ober-Mörlen          9:20.38,4   2:19.49,0  (4056) Urkunde Foto  M1       436.   25,470 ¦  1:59.02 1197.¦ 4:00.45  916.¦ 5:39.08  620.¦ 8:47.18  784.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  814.¦ 1:16.02  661.¦ 1:09.53  374.¦ 2:38.22 1292.¦
  763. Nötzli Floarin         1981 CH-Marthalen           9:20.46,7   2:19.57,3  (4002) Urkunde Foto  AK       273.   25,464 ¦  1:53.59  761.¦ 3:54.43  666.¦ 5:41.41  678.¦ 8:46.47  774.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.25  902.¦ 1:16.59  820.¦ 1:14.57  701.¦ 2:34.36 1119.¦
  764. Bravetti Murizio       1967 I-Forlì (FC)           9:20.48,7   2:19.59,3  (2343) Urkunde Foto  M1       437.   25,463 ¦  1:56.05  943.¦ 3:55.52  707.¦ 5:45.14  752.¦ 8:45.16  759.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.16  881.¦ 1:14.42  579.¦ 1:19.11 1076.¦ 2:26.21  788.¦
  765. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto  M1       438.   25,462 ¦  1:46.47  279.¦ 3:44.04  268.¦ 5:55.04  994.¦ 8:44.42  748.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.34  261.¦ 1:13.48  435.¦ 1:44.19 3160.¦ 2:24.23  697.¦
  766. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:20.07,4  (2250) Urkunde Foto  AK       274.   25,456 ¦  1:58.03 1116.¦ 4:00.07  883.¦ 5:42.45  706.¦ 8:44.35  745.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:16.42 1049.¦ 1:16.04  667.¦ 1:14.07  642.¦ 2:26.18  787.¦
  767. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:20.20,4  (2736) Urkunde Foto  AK       275.   25,447 ¦  1:53.06  694.¦ 3:57.07  782.¦ 5:48.27  838.¦ 8:46.29  771.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.52  627.¦ 1:18.11  975.¦ 1:18.46 1040.¦ 2:27.47  831.¦
  768. Monnissen Guy          1968 B-Beringen Beverlo     9:21.17,7   2:20.28,3  (3956) Urkunde Foto  M1       439.   25,441 ¦  1:57.45 1075.¦ 4:07.48 1232.¦ 5:56.43 1039.¦ 8:46.23  770.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.02  970.¦ 1:21.13 1376.¦ 1:14.33  678.¦ 2:17.01  458.¦
  769. Kienzl Manfred         1960 A-St. Stefan im Lava   9:21.19,8   2:20.30,4  (1001) Urkunde Foto  M1       440.   25,439 ¦  1:50.43  510.¦ 3:53.51  621.¦ 5:35.25  544.¦ 8:45.08  755.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:12.41  611.¦ 1:17.09  845.¦ 1:11.49  494.¦ 2:41.27 1410.¦
  770. Götte Ralph            1968 D-Warburg              9:21.22,6   2:20.33,2  (2787) Urkunde Foto  M1       441.   25,437 ¦  1:52.09  623.¦ 3:53.34  606.¦ 5:42.03  689.¦ 8:47.18  785.¦
       RSV 98 Warburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.37  520.¦ 1:16.16  686.¦ 1:17.19  898.¦ 2:37.53 1260.¦
  771. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 I-Menaggio (CO)        9:21.29,2   2:20.39,8  (2513) Urkunde Foto  M1       442.   25,432 ¦  1:57.31 1052.¦ 4:02.46 1015.¦ 5:49.44  870.¦ 8:45.43  764.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.21 1127.¦ 1:18.23 1001.¦ 1:18.32 1015.¦ 2:26.15  784.¦
  772. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto  M1       443.   25,428 ¦  1:58.56 1183.¦ 4:04.38 1093.¦ 5:53.12  951.¦ 8:47.37  787.¦
       Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                                ¦  1:14.38  800.¦ 1:17.26  892.¦ 1:14.12  651.¦ 2:24.23  700.¦
  773. Pannella Fabio         1967 I-Meldola (FC)         9:21.38,3   2:20.48,9  (2325) Urkunde Foto  M1       444.   25,425 ¦  1:54.20  796.¦ 3:54.08  634.¦ 5:43.04  711.¦ 8:45.22  762.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.43  936.¦ 1:14.18  542.¦ 1:15.40  760.¦ 2:32.44 1024.¦
  774. Fischer Andreas        1987 A-Ötz                  9:21.39,3   2:20.49,9   (355) Urkunde Foto  AK       276.   25,424 ¦  1:55.12  860.¦ 3:58.12  820.¦ 5:44.28  734.¦ 8:45.08  756.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.43  937.¦ 1:16.12  680.¦ 1:18.07  972.¦ 2:32.54 1034.¦
  775. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto  M1       445.   25,414 ¦  1:51.00  529.¦ 3:54.56  673.¦ 5:42.04  690.¦ 8:45.21  761.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47  621.¦ 1:18.15  985.¦ 1:15.53  777.¦ 2:30.27  918.¦
  776. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:21.28,8  (2035) Urkunde Foto  AK       277.   25,395 ¦  1:54.19  795.¦ 3:52.56  588.¦ 5:41.56  686.¦ 8:48.16  789.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.33  680.¦ 1:14.33  564.¦ 1:21.16 1301.¦ 2:32.58 1040.¦
  777. Perin Angela           1965 I-Castelfranco Venet   9:22.20,6   2:21.31,2  (2674) Urkunde Foto  FM1      11.    25,393 ¦  1:56.10  951.¦ 4:03.03 1027.¦ 5:52.34  934.¦ 8:45.21  760.¦
       PRASECCO-BIESSE                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.50 1068.¦ 1:19.24 1144.¦ 1:18.11  975.¦ 2:26.54  804.¦
  778. Premstaller Elmar      1973 I-Andrian (BZ)         9:22.31,8   2:21.42,4  (2222) Urkunde Foto  AK       278.   25,385 ¦  1:55.27  887.¦ 3:56.53  773.¦ 5:49.10  855.¦ 8:49.25  804.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.48 1177.¦ 1:17.12  854.¦ 1:21.40 1348.¦ 2:32.49 1026.¦
  779. Peters Christian       1975 D-Osterwieck           9:22.34,0   2:21.44,6  (1913) Urkunde Foto  AK       279.   25,383 ¦  1:51.08  539.¦ 3:52.36  577.¦ 5:43.03  710.¦ 8:48.23  791.¦
       Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:09.34  384.¦ 1:13.42  409.¦ 1:15.52  776.¦ 2:24.45  716.¦
  780. Rainolter Mauro        1974 I-Bormio (SO)          9:22.43,8   2:21.54,4  (2713) Urkunde Foto  AK       280.   25,376 ¦  1:51.05  535.¦ 3:47.36  436.¦ 5:39.03  619.¦ 8:47.05  779.¦
       US. Bormiese Ediltrasport                                                                                             ¦  1:13.20  660.¦ 1:12.18  219.¦ 1:19.36 1128.¦ 2:33.21 1058.¦
  781. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto  M1       446.   25,375 ¦  1:55.39  904.¦ 3:56.18  730.¦ 5:45.45  773.¦ 8:49.44  810.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.55  838.¦ 1:16.03  665.¦ 1:18.29 1008.¦ 2:25.41  759.¦
  782. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto  M1       447.   25,375 ¦  2:03.40 1673.¦ 4:09.34 1312.¦ 5:54.53  985.¦ 8:48.43  793.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1649.¦ 1:20.32 1316.¦ 1:13.06  582.¦ 2:28.55  863.¦
  783. Kiafis Josef           1972 CH-Adlikon b. Regens   9:22.45,5   2:21.56,1  (3812) Urkunde Foto  M1       448.   25,375 ¦  1:49.32  447.¦ 3:42.54  235.¦ 5:36.09  556.¦ 8:46.08  768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.13  422.¦ 1:14.17  537.¦ 1:25.17 1695.¦ 2:35.01 1146.¦
  784. Barbagallo Salvatore   1985 I-Belpasso (CT)        9:22.56,3   2:22.06,9  (2517) Urkunde Foto  AK       281.   25,366 ¦  1:44.34  168.¦ 3:42.54  234.¦ 5:34.16  511.¦ 8:44.41  747.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.56  227.¦ 1:14.02  488.¦ 1:23.09 1502.¦ 2:32.13 1000.¦
  785. Thurner Erich          1964 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:23.12,5   2:22.23,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto  M1       449.   25,354 ¦  1:54.24  803.¦ 3:56.30  747.¦ 5:42.20  694.¦ 8:43.09  736.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.44 1053.¦ 1:17.38  915.¦ 1:17.52  951.¦ 2:35.36 1173.¦
  786. Leismüller Franz-Josef 1977 A-Inzing               9:23.14,0   2:22.24,6  (1792) Urkunde Foto  AK       282.   25,353 ¦  1:59.21 1231.¦ 4:08.44 1269.¦ 5:55.09 1001.¦ 8:51.23  824.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.43 1294.¦ 1:20.30 1310.¦ 1:17.03  873.¦ 2:18.49  512.¦
  787. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto  M1       450.   25,346 ¦  1:54.07  775.¦ 3:55.28  693.¦ 5:43.54  721.¦ 8:49.53  812.¦
       ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.28 1025.¦ 1:16.46  770.¦ 1:19.15 1088.¦ 2:37.01 1228.¦
  788. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto  M1       451.   25,344 ¦  1:58.17 1139.¦ 4:08.48 1274.¦ 5:59.46 1109.¦ 8:49.09  801.¦
       cycle academy                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.19 1238.¦ 1:20.15 1270.¦ 1:15.39  757.¦ 2:19.07  524.¦
  789. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto  M1       452.   25,342 ¦  1:53.45  742.¦ 3:56.41  763.¦ 5:44.47  743.¦ 8:46.34  772.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.36  928.¦ 1:16.53  802.¦ 1:19.22 1108.¦ 2:35.22 1161.¦
  790. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:22.40,9   (818) Urkunde Foto  AK       283.   25,341 ¦  1:49.04  421.¦ 3:48.19  449.¦ 5:35.42  546.¦ 8:49.07  799.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.52  403.¦ 1:14.15  532.¦ 1:14.01  629.¦ 2:38.49 1305.¦
  791. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto  M1       453.   25,338 ¦  1:57.30 1049.¦ 3:58.53  842.¦ 5:47.39  818.¦ 8:49.00  796.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:15.32  918.¦ 1:15.14  611.¦ 1:17.47  941.¦ 2:32.42 1021.¦
  792. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:22.44,3  (1347) Urkunde Foto  AK       284.   25,338 ¦  1:57.01 1015.¦ 4:06.07 1146.¦ 5:56.47 1042.¦ 8:49.26  806.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.34  922.¦ 1:18.41 1039.¦ 1:14.50  692.¦ 2:19.26  537.¦
  793. Liebrich Thomas        1981 CH-Zürich              9:23.33,8   2:22.44,4  (3904) Urkunde Foto  AK       285.   25,338 ¦  1:59.52 1277.¦ 4:09.06 1287.¦ 6:02.23 1163.¦ 8:50.21  814.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58 1456.¦ 1:20.39 1329.¦ 1:19.23 1109.¦ 2:12.23  323.¦
  794. Gennari Luca           1972 I-Buccinasco (MI)      9:23.51,3   2:23.01,9  (2685) Urkunde Foto  M1       454.   25,325 ¦  1:56.33  984.¦ 3:57.54  810.¦ 5:46.37  798.¦ 8:48.11  788.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                ¦  1:15.55  954.¦ 1:14.29  558.¦ 1:17.01  869.¦ 2:34.29 1114.¦
  795. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:23.02,5  (4232) Urkunde Foto  AK       286.   25,325 ¦  1:46.03  252.¦ 3:41.51  195.¦ 5:30.12  444.¦ 8:50.36  817.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.03  413.¦ 1:12.18  216.¦ 1:18.42 1035.¦ 2:54.13 1971.¦
  796. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto  M1       455.   25,317 ¦  1:59.46 1272.¦ 4:06.37 1175.¦ 5:56.47 1041.¦ 8:48.22  790.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.39 1282.¦ 1:21.01 1359.¦ 1:15.11  719.¦ 2:22.32  639.¦
  797. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto  M1       456.   25,316 ¦  1:53.14  706.¦ 3:57.34  799.¦ 5:52.28  932.¦ 8:49.46  811.¦
       Team Esslingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  821.¦ 1:18.11  976.¦ 1:24.39 1638.¦ 2:25.43  760.¦
  798. Gadinger Thomas        1964 D-Nürnberg             9:24.04,7   2:23.15,3  (3638) Urkunde Foto  M1       457.   25,315 ¦  1:54.54  839.¦ 4:01.16  945.¦ 5:50.12  882.¦ 8:47.20  786.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  982.¦ 1:20.14 1267.¦ 1:20.23 1208.¦ 2:29.55  897.¦
  799. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   2:23.19,3  (1521) Urkunde Foto  M2       39.    25,312 ¦  1:46.55  287.¦ 3:45.43  362.¦ 5:40.57  661.¦ 8:49.28  807.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:09.06  352.¦ 1:13.35  372.¦ 1:24.25 1621.¦ 2:34.46 1128.¦
  800. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto  M1       458.   25,305 ¦  1:56.59 1011.¦ 4:07.49 1233.¦ 5:56.13 1029.¦ 8:47.16  781.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.36  684.¦ 1:18.43 1044.¦ 1:08.09  289.¦ 2:19.15  530.¦
  801. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto  M1       459.   25,292 ¦  1:55.03  847.¦ 3:58.10  818.¦ 5:40.50  657.¦ 8:49.08  800.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.46  702.¦ 1:16.50  784.¦ 1:15.11  721.¦ 2:33.44 1074.¦
  802. Gavini Diego           1969 I-Consandolo-Ferrara   9:24.35,9   2:23.46,5  (2630) Urkunde Foto  M1       460.   25,292 ¦  1:52.18  640.¦ 3:56.20  731.¦ 5:45.27  761.¦ 8:49.26  805.¦
       G.C.Argentano                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.31  675.¦ 1:18.16  988.¦ 1:18.05  970.¦ 2:32.23 1003.¦
  803. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto  M1       461.   25,288 ¦  1:55.50  925.¦ 3:59.57  871.¦ 5:52.43  938.¦ 8:49.24  803.¦
       Tanusgazellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.31  917.¦ 1:16.55  809.¦ 1:20.39 1236.¦ 2:27.08  810.¦
  804. Pletzer Othmar         1979 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:24.46,3   2:23.56,9   (497) Urkunde Foto  AK       287.   25,284 ¦  1:52.43  669.¦ 3:55.33  695.¦ 5:45.48  774.¦ 8:51.05  822.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.42  809.¦ 1:16.49  782.¦ 1:19.01 1062.¦ 2:36.03 1189.¦
  805. Krenn Herbert          1956 A-Hall in Tirol        9:24.48,6   2:23.59,2  (3855) Urkunde Foto  M2       40.    25,282 ¦  1:58.24 1144.¦ 4:03.16 1040.¦ 5:54.29  980.¦ 8:50.54  820.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19 1008.¦ 1:18.36 1032.¦ 1:22.52 1464.¦ 2:28.30  853.¦
  806. Glitz Steffen          1973 D-Lügde                9:24.50,6   2:24.01,2  (3656) Urkunde Foto  AK       288.   25,281 ¦  1:56.20  966.¦ 4:00.24  899.¦ 5:45.51  776.¦ 8:48.55  794.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30 1142.¦ 1:16.45  769.¦ 1:15.45  766.¦ 2:38.20 1287.¦
  807. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:24.14,3  (3447) Urkunde Foto  AK       289.   25,271 ¦  1:59.01 1191.¦ 4:07.56 1238.¦ 5:55.10 1002.¦ 8:49.12  802.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18 1003.¦ 1:19.07 1088.¦ 1:13.45  614.¦ 2:23.27  664.¦
  808. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:24.18,2  (1998) Urkunde Foto  AK       290.   25,268 ¦  2:00.45 1376.¦ 4:06.47 1180.¦ 5:59.43 1107.¦ 8:50.22  815.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11 1353.¦ 1:18.27 1018.¦ 1:17.32  915.¦ 2:20.26  569.¦
  809. Bignardi Andrea        1977 I-Bastiglia (MO)       9:25.26,4   2:24.37,0  (2003) Urkunde Foto  AK       291.   25,254 ¦  1:49.32  446.¦ 3:47.38  437.¦ 5:37.16  585.¦ 8:49.03  797.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.25  576.¦ 1:13.33  367.¦ 1:18.54 1055.¦ 2:40.53 1384.¦
  810. van Ghemen Tobias      1972 D-Illertissen          9:25.27,2   2:24.37,8  (1102) Urkunde Foto  M1       462.   25,254 ¦  1:53.25  720.¦ 3:55.20  687.¦ 5:45.13  751.¦ 8:51.44  830.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:09.50  401.¦ 1:16.28  710.¦ 1:17.04  875.¦ 2:32.08  996.¦
  811. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla            9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (3056) Urkunde Foto  M1       463.   25,245 ¦  2:02.01 1494.¦ 4:15.35 1547.¦ 6:03.09 1184.¦ 8:51.49  833.¦
       Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25 1020.¦ 1:18.09  968.¦ 1:14.21  662.¦ 2:15.36  409.¦
  811. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto  M1       463.   25,245 ¦  1:56.13  958.¦ 4:03.09 1032.¦ 5:54.22  977.¦ 8:50.26  816.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.55 1191.¦ 1:21.21 1393.¦ 1:20.39 1236.¦ 2:28.29  852.¦
  813. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   2:24.57,9  (2338) Urkunde Foto  M2       41.    25,239 ¦  1:56.24  968.¦ 3:57.48  806.¦ 5:46.15  782.¦ 8:51.39  828.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31 1146.¦ 1:16.38  739.¦ 1:20.27 1218.¦ 2:36.21 1203.¦
  814. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto  M1       465.   25,237 ¦  2:00.23 1341.¦ 4:05.34 1125.¦ 5:57.10 1051.¦ 8:51.08  823.¦
       TSV Buchenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.58 1323.¦ 1:19.12 1102.¦ 1:20.29 1221.¦ 2:25.46  761.¦
  815. Bachran Steffen        1973 D-Schönau-Berzdorf     9:25.53,9   2:25.04,5  (1103) Urkunde Foto  AK       292.   25,234 ¦  1:50.43  511.¦ 3:50.14  508.¦ 5:40.41  650.¦ 8:52.45  843.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.36  519.¦ 1:13.52  451.¦ 1:17.59  961.¦ 2:32.29 1009.¦
  816. Spiessberger Martin    1974 A-St. Peter am Hart    9:25.55,1   2:25.05,7  (1301) Urkunde Foto  AK       293.   25,233 ¦  1:54.19  794.¦ 3:54.23  650.¦ 5:42.24  697.¦ 8:49.30  808.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.08  861.¦ 1:14.09  517.¦ 1:14.35  682.¦ 2:30.19  912.¦
  817. File Gerhard           1966 A-Rum                  9:26.16,3   2:25.26,9   (423) Urkunde Foto  M1       466.   25,217 ¦  1:52.42  667.¦ 3:57.07  781.¦ 5:56.07 1026.¦ 8:49.31  809.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:14.44  816.¦ 1:19.10 1098.¦ 1:30.21 2214.¦ 2:27.01  808.¦
  818. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:25.27,6  (2808) Urkunde Foto  AK       294.   25,217 ¦  1:49.08  426.¦ 3:51.53  555.¦ 5:48.41  843.¦ 8:51.33  827.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.43  463.¦ 1:16.38  736.¦ 1:15.29  737.¦ 2:28.09  843.¦
  819. Ainetter Christoph     1990 A-Innsbruck            9:26.20,5   2:25.31,1   (566) Urkunde Foto  AK       295.   25,214 ¦  1:55.04  851.¦ 3:57.02  779.¦ 5:48.05  830.¦ 8:48.35  792.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  958.¦ 1:16.34  724.¦ 1:22.19 1401.¦ 2:27.08  811.¦
  820. Sonnet Horst           1963 B-Bütgenbach           9:26.24,0   2:25.34,6  (2976) Urkunde Foto  M1       467.   25,211 ¦  1:53.25  720.¦ 3:57.48  807.¦ 5:54.44  982.¦ 8:52.19  838.¦
       Chainbreaker                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.08  554.¦ 1:17.22  874.¦ 1:20.37 1234.¦ 2:28.24  849.¦
  821. Teutsch Werner         1974 A-Mieders              9:26.26,6   2:25.37,2  (4268) Urkunde Foto  AK       296.   25,209 ¦  1:55.16  866.¦ 3:58.29  824.¦ 5:49.00  851.¦ 8:53.48  858.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  848.¦ 1:17.31  905.¦ 1:17.00  867.¦ 2:36.49 1221.¦
  822. Losego Umberto         1963 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.36,8   2:25.47,4  (2706) Urkunde Foto  M1       468.   25,202 ¦  1:56.02  940.¦ 4:03.11 1034.¦ 5:54.12  969.¦ 8:51.28  826.¦
       U.C. Valbelluna                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.35  926.¦ 1:16.36  732.¦ 1:15.56  785.¦ 2:23.30  666.¦
  823. Luipersbeck Michael    1982 A-Gerersdorf bei Güs   9:26.40,4   2:25.51,0  (1984) Urkunde Foto  AK       297.   25,199 ¦  1:56.30  978.¦ 4:06.38 1176.¦ 5:55.49 1019.¦ 8:52.54  845.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.06 1096.¦ 1:18.28 1020.¦ 1:13.34  608.¦ 2:26.11  782.¦
  824. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto  M1       469.   25,196 ¦  1:53.25  719.¦ 3:52.39  579.¦ 5:42.14  691.¦ 8:47.10  780.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.06  733.¦ 1:14.35  567.¦ 1:17.05  877.¦ 2:34.08 1092.¦
  825. Pleyer Michael         1971 D-Wernau               9:26.46,1   2:25.56,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto  M1       470.   25,195 ¦  2:06.04 1929.¦ 4:16.48 1616.¦ 6:03.16 1188.¦ 8:51.26  825.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.38 1280.¦ 1:21.04 1365.¦ 1:12.22  532.¦ 2:18.17  491.¦
  826. Loat Giovanni          1964 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.51,5   2:26.02,1  (2453) Urkunde Foto  M1       471.   25,191 ¦  1:56.02  941.¦ 4:03.11 1035.¦ 5:54.13  970.¦ 8:52.23  839.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:15.35  925.¦ 1:16.36  733.¦ 1:15.56  783.¦ 2:24.25  702.¦
  827. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto  M1       472.   25,187 ¦  1:57.08 1028.¦ 4:02.44 1011.¦ 5:52.57  947.¦ 8:53.08  849.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  981.¦ 1:20.22 1293.¦ 1:18.38 1026.¦ 2:26.49  801.¦
  828. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto  M1       473.   25,187 ¦  1:55.20  875.¦ 3:53.38  609.¦ 5:40.48  656.¦ 8:50.57  821.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24  899.¦ 1:13.41  404.¦ 1:15.58  790.¦ 2:44.49 1533.¦
  829. Holzer Hans-Peter      1983 A-Elixhausen           9:26.59,0   2:26.09,6  (3759) Urkunde Foto  AK       298.   25,185 ¦  2:02.53 1585.¦ 4:14.40 1516.¦ 6:01.20 1150.¦ 8:49.03  798.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.31 1402.¦ 1:20.58 1353.¦ 1:14.26  668.¦ 2:17.10  461.¦
  830. Heist Michael          1965 D-Zwingenberg          9:27.04,2   2:26.14,8  (1099) Urkunde Foto  M1       474.   25,182 ¦  1:55.47  923.¦ 3:55.08  679.¦ 5:37.07  580.¦ 8:53.30  856.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:12.47  619.¦ 1:14.14  529.¦ 1:09.04  344.¦ 2:40.12 1357.¦
  831. Bee Marco              1968 I-Lamon (BL)           9:27.07,3   2:26.17,9  (2434) Urkunde Foto  M1       475.   25,179 ¦  1:57.49 1085.¦ 3:59.17  851.¦ 5:47.06  806.¦ 8:51.59  835.¦
       ACC team bike                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.51 1185.¦ 1:14.54  595.¦ 1:15.13  722.¦ 2:30.09  908.¦
  832. Hansen Lasse           1970 DK-Copenhagn N         9:27.09,6   2:26.20,2  (1474) Urkunde Foto  M1       476.   25,178 ¦  1:56.32  983.¦ 4:03.48 1056.¦ 5:48.37  842.¦ 8:50.37  818.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:14.02  726.¦ 1:16.52  797.¦ 1:10.51  435.¦ 2:28.56  865.¦
  833. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto  M1       477.   25,170 ¦  2:01.13 1416.¦ 4:04.54 1103.¦ 5:53.11  950.¦ 8:51.52  834.¦
       Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                                            ¦  1:17.00 1085.¦ 1:17.15  859.¦ 1:14.54  696.¦ 2:31.24  958.¦
  834. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto  M1       478.   25,163 ¦  1:59.47 1273.¦ 4:07.10 1201.¦ 5:59.21 1101.¦ 8:53.59  861.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.23 1378.¦ 1:20.05 1227.¦ 1:19.00 1061.¦ 2:24.54  726.¦
  835. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto  M1       479.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53 1093.¦ 4:02.08  976.¦ 5:50.35  885.¦ 8:53.20  853.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19 1008.¦ 1:19.35 1165.¦ 1:15.37  754.¦ 2:33.16 1051.¦
  836. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto  M1       480.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53 1092.¦ 4:02.08  976.¦ 5:50.35  886.¦ 8:53.20  852.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19 1006.¦ 1:19.35 1164.¦ 1:15.18  727.¦ 2:33.16 1050.¦
  837. Vynckier Filip         1968 B-Zemst Weerde         9:27.38,6   2:26.49,2  (4327) Urkunde Foto  M1       481.   25,156 ¦  1:55.12  861.¦ 4:01.57  972.¦ 5:55.12 1004.¦ 8:54.34  869.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.55  955.¦ 1:16.30  716.¦ 1:17.44  935.¦ 2:26.34  794.¦
  838. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:26.49,6  (1520) Urkunde Foto  AK       299.   25,156 ¦  1:55.23  882.¦ 4:01.04  935.¦ 5:52.40  936.¦ 8:52.06  837.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.45  940.¦ 1:16.50  788.¦ 1:14.09  644.¦ 2:22.30  638.¦
  839. Wegmann Marco          1965 CH-Zug                 9:27.39,7   2:26.50,3  (4342) Urkunde Foto  M1       482.   25,155 ¦  1:56.57 1008.¦ 4:03.07 1030.¦ 5:48.56  848.¦ 8:52.45  842.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.42  696.¦ 1:17.15  862.¦ 1:11.02  445.¦ 2:31.15  949.¦
  840. Granso Gerd            1960 D-Pöllwitz             9:27.44,1   2:26.54,7  (1561) Urkunde Foto  M1       483.   25,152 ¦  1:52.27  647.¦ 4:00.22  897.¦ 5:50.53  895.¦ 8:50.51  819.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.32  679.¦ 1:19.12 1102.¦ 1:16.56  860.¦ 2:28.04  841.¦
  841. Huemer Klaus           1970 A-Schwaz               9:27.46,0   2:26.56,6   (571) Urkunde Foto  M1       484.   25,151 ¦  1:58.06 1123.¦ 4:04.31 1090.¦ 5:57.52 1064.¦ 8:55.08  877.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.44 1169.¦ 1:21.09 1370.¦ 1:23.32 1538.¦ 2:31.01  937.¦
  842. Steinkogler Rudolf     1977 A-Wien                 9:27.46,3   2:26.56,9  (3002) Urkunde Foto  AK       300.   25,150 ¦  1:49.15  432.¦ 3:51.05  538.¦ 5:46.37  797.¦ 8:54.35  870.¦
       Drahteselteam Salzkammergut                                                                                           ¦  1:12.10  555.¦ 1:18.57 1067.¦ 1:23.24 1525.¦ 2:39.06 1313.¦
  843. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto  M1       485.   25,144 ¦  1:56.13  956.¦ 4:00.53  930.¦ 5:47.59  829.¦ 8:52.29  840.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:17.39 1159.¦ 1:18.58 1071.¦ 1:17.59  962.¦ 2:37.37 1250.¦
  844. Tripold Franz          1963 A-Axams                9:27.59,8   2:27.10,4  (4286) Urkunde Foto  M1       486.   25,140 ¦  1:49.25  441.¦ 3:50.46  520.¦ 5:37.39  596.¦ 8:48.57  795.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.12  495.¦ 1:14.53  591.¦ 1:18.11  976.¦ 2:33.46 1075.¦
  845. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto  M1       487.   25,140 ¦  1:54.10  778.¦ 3:55.44  704.¦ 5:44.13  729.¦ 8:51.48  832.¦
       M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.24  898.¦ 1:14.53  590.¦ 1:18.17  989.¦ 2:35.03 1149.¦
  846. Jansen Jasper          1970 NL-Huijbergen          9:28.03,0   2:27.13,6  (1701) Urkunde Foto  M1       488.   25,138 ¦  2:00.45 1377.¦ 4:04.23 1076.¦ 5:57.11 1052.¦ 8:53.36  857.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.45 1561.¦ 1:16.42  760.¦ 1:20.24 1209.¦ 2:25.35  754.¦
  847. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto  M1       489.   25,133 ¦  1:51.38  571.¦ 3:53.29  605.¦ 5:40.50  657.¦ 8:50.16  813.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.01  479.¦ 1:16.22  697.¦ 1:17.42  929.¦ 2:38.02 1269.¦
  848. Volgger Martin         1968 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:28.10,3   2:27.20,9  (2298) Urkunde Foto  M1       490.   25,133 ¦  1:52.48  677.¦ 4:00.44  913.¦ 5:52.31  933.¦ 8:53.30  855.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.37  686.¦ 1:19.52 1200.¦ 1:18.34 1021.¦ 2:31.36  969.¦
  849. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   2:27.29,3   (459) Urkunde Foto  M2       42.    25,127 ¦  1:54.13  783.¦ 4:00.15  889.¦ 5:47.18  810.¦ 8:53.09  850.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25  904.¦ 1:20.43 1335.¦ 1:15.49  773.¦ 2:34.11 1099.¦
  850. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto  M1       491.   25,125 ¦  2:00.23 1343.¦ 4:08.54 1279.¦ 5:55.24 1011.¦ 8:55.14  880.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47 1058.¦ 1:19.10 1096.¦ 1:13.30  605.¦ 2:25.02  734.¦
  851. Santoni Paolo          1959 I-Verucchio (RN)       9:28.23,0   2:27.33,6  (2193) Urkunde Foto  M1       492.   25,123 ¦  1:52.23  645.¦ 3:54.28  654.¦ 5:43.43  718.¦ 8:51.41  829.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.36  795.¦ 1:16.51  790.¦ 1:17.11  883.¦ 2:39.07 1316.¦
  852. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto  M1       493.   25,121 ¦  1:58.08 1127.¦ 4:01.35  955.¦ 5:53.27  955.¦ 8:54.21  866.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.37 1277.¦ 1:17.47  930.¦ 1:20.16 1192.¦ 2:32.10  998.¦
  853. Gruber Robert          1966 A-Innsbruck            9:28.27,2   2:27.37,8  (3675) Urkunde Foto  M1       494.   25,120 ¦  1:55.34  896.¦ 3:55.23  690.¦ 5:42.43  704.¦ 8:54.47  874.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1031.¦ 1:15.53  644.¦ 1:19.41 1139.¦ 2:42.49 1458.¦
  854. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto  M1       495.   25,120 ¦  1:58.58 1188.¦ 4:06.20 1157.¦ 5:55.11 1003.¦ 8:54.31  868.¦
       MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.27 1261.¦ 1:17.31  903.¦ 1:14.01  629.¦ 2:25.59  772.¦
  855. Toth Wolfram           1967 A-Mörbisch am See      9:28.31,0   2:27.41,6  (4280) Urkunde Foto  M1       496.   25,117 ¦  2:03.58 1697.¦ 4:23.09 1926.¦ 6:10.57 1387.¦ 8:54.02  862.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1266.¦ 1:23.40 1726.¦ 1:12.27  541.¦ 2:13.00  339.¦
  856. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto  M1       497.   25,116 ¦  1:51.19  550.¦ 3:54.23  649.¦ 5:46.22  786.¦ 8:54.09  865.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.51  626.¦ 1:16.48  779.¦ 1:18.53 1052.¦ 2:32.50 1030.¦
  856. Paulussen Christophe   1979 NL-Tilburg             9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4   (321) Urkunde Foto  AK       301.   25,116 ¦  1:57.01 1017.¦ 4:02.19  993.¦ 5:50.02  880.¦ 8:52.05  836.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02 1201.¦ 1:18.12  977.¦ 1:17.36  922.¦ 2:30.20  913.¦
  858. Sammaritani Mauro      1979 RSM-Fiorentino         9:28.33,4   2:27.44,0   (420) Urkunde Foto  AK       302.   25,116 ¦  1:46.11  256.¦ 3:43.26  247.¦ 5:26.42  373.¦ 8:54.36  871.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:08.28  315.¦ 1:12.05  200.¦ 1:13.24  597.¦ 2:56.32 2075.¦
  859. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:27.44,3   (832) Urkunde Foto  AK       303.   25,116 ¦  1:55.20  878.¦ 4:00.04  876.¦ 5:44.24  733.¦ 8:53.56  860.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:16.13  991.¦ 1:18.02  951.¦ 1:14.01  629.¦ 2:39.05 1311.¦
  860. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto  M1       498.   25,112 ¦  1:57.09 1029.¦ 4:00.27  900.¦ 5:49.56  877.¦ 8:53.23  854.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.21 1244.¦ 1:16.44  765.¦ 1:19.35 1125.¦ 2:36.36 1211.¦
  861. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:27.52,0  (3801) Urkunde Foto  AK       304.   25,110 ¦  1:51.13  544.¦ 3:50.07  503.¦ 5:35.17  539.¦ 8:47.02  777.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.15  563.¦ 1:14.01  486.¦ 1:15.32  748.¦ 2:44.57 1539.¦
  862. Schwanninger Josef     1955 A-Kufstein             9:28.45,3   2:27.55,9   (751) Urkunde Foto  M2       43.    25,107 ¦  1:55.38  901.¦ 4:00.42  911.¦ 5:52.02  925.¦ 8:53.16  851.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.41 1161.¦ 1:20.32 1318.¦ 1:22.18 1400.¦ 2:32.18 1002.¦
  863. Thomae Alexandra       1973 D-Ramsau               9:28.47,6   2:27.58,2  (4275) Urkunde Foto  FAK      6.     25,105 ¦  1:58.31 1150.¦ 4:05.30 1123.¦ 5:58.38 1081.¦ 8:54.23  867.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.02 1468.¦ 1:20.05 1226.¦ 1:20.24 1210.¦ 2:25.29  753.¦
  864. Kreinz Martin          1963 A-Tillmitsch           9:28.54,5   2:28.05,1   (624) Urkunde Foto  M1       499.   25,100 ¦  1:59.54 1280.¦ 4:09.08 1288.¦ 6:00.49 1138.¦ 8:56.51  906.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.26 1518.¦ 1:18.45 1048.¦ 1:18.30 1010.¦ 2:25.59  771.¦
  865. Zwetti Oliver          1975 A-Leibnitz             9:28.55,1   2:28.05,7  (2949) Urkunde Foto  AK       305.   25,100 ¦  1:57.30 1047.¦ 4:01.11  940.¦ 5:51.18  902.¦ 8:56.42  904.¦
       Biketeam Kälte Schmelzer                                                                                              ¦  1:19.15 1362.¦ 1:17.13  856.¦ 1:16.45  846.¦ 2:34.15 1104.¦
  866. Eisendle Roland        1968 A-Zirl                 9:28.55,2   2:28.05,8  (3591) Urkunde Foto  M1       500.   25,100 ¦  2:02.36 1557.¦ 4:10.01 1325.¦ 5:58.28 1077.¦ 8:55.19  881.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48 1436.¦ 1:19.59 1217.¦ 1:14.10  646.¦ 2:24.43  714.¦
  867. Daun Rudy              1958 CAN-Merville/BC VOR    9:28.58,8   2:28.09,4  (1582) Urkunde Foto  M1       501.   25,097 ¦  1:58.42 1165.¦ 4:04.21 1073.¦ 5:50.15  883.¦ 8:53.04  848.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33 1406.¦ 1:17.47  929.¦ 1:16.27  830.¦ 2:30.42  929.¦
  868. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto  M1       502.   25,089 ¦  2:00.51 1380.¦ 4:12.17 1427.¦ 6:03.52 1199.¦ 8:54.40  872.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1267.¦ 1:22.23 1522.¦ 1:19.26 1117.¦ 2:18.45  510.¦
  869. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto  M1       503.   25,088 ¦  1:52.23  644.¦ 3:55.43  703.¦ 5:40.51  659.¦ 8:52.59  846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  852.¦ 1:14.47  586.¦ 1:17.23  903.¦ 2:41.55 1431.¦
  870. Böhmer Bernhard        1966 A-Mayrhofen            9:29.16,1   2:28.26,7  (1437) Urkunde Foto  M1       504.   25,084 ¦  1:54.03  768.¦ 3:57.20  789.¦ 5:47.04  805.¦ 8:52.49  844.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.16  879.¦ 1:16.50  784.¦ 1:21.54 1363.¦ 2:38.01 1266.¦
  871. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto  M1       505.   25,080 ¦  1:54.47  831.¦ 3:56.45  766.¦ 5:47.58  827.¦ 8:52.40  841.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  863.¦ 1:16.38  740.¦ 1:17.47  942.¦ 2:31.16  950.¦
  872. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto  M1       506.   25,069 ¦  1:53.58  759.¦ 3:54.24  651.¦ 5:47.46  823.¦ 8:55.50  884.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.16  998.¦ 1:15.14  612.¦ 1:20.46 1247.¦ 2:36.15 1197.¦
  873. Scharnreitner Otto     1954 A-Losenstein           9:29.39,1   2:28.49,7   (450) Urkunde Foto  M2       44.    25,067 ¦  1:56.38  991.¦ 4:03.08 1031.¦ 5:55.06  995.¦ 8:55.11  879.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.05 1094.¦ 1:17.59  949.¦ 1:18.33 1019.¦ 2:29.20  876.¦
  874. Reyniers Eddy          1957 B-Zoersel              9:29.50,0   2:29.00,6  (4089) Urkunde Foto  M2       45.    25,059 ¦  1:54.34  817.¦ 4:01.19  947.¦ 5:54.56  987.¦ 8:54.03  863.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.45 1054.¦ 1:19.46 1188.¦ 1:17.32  917.¦ 2:27.30  822.¦
  875. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:29.19,8  (2723) Urkunde Foto  AK       306.   25,045 ¦  1:56.07  946.¦ 3:59.27  858.¦ 5:49.11  856.¦ 8:55.06  876.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58 1195.¦ 1:18.23 1004.¦ 1:17.59  962.¦ 2:36.08 1190.¦
  876. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto  M1       507.   25,045 ¦  1:57.40 1065.¦ 4:06.17 1154.¦ 5:57.57 1065.¦ 8:55.08  878.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:16.00  964.¦ 1:17.09  844.¦ 1:15.29  739.¦ 2:22.21  632.¦
  877. Theiner Gerhard        1960 A-Rum                  9:30.16,6   2:29.27,2   (293) Urkunde Foto  M1       508.   25,040 ¦  1:58.53 1181.¦ 4:07.03 1190.¦ 5:59.07 1094.¦ 8:54.04  864.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.45 1172.¦ 1:20.32 1317.¦ 1:21.20 1306.¦ 2:26.38  796.¦
  878. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   2:29.27,4  (3399) Urkunde Foto  M2       46.    25,040 ¦  1:53.28  726.¦ 4:00.50  922.¦ 5:48.59  849.¦ 8:53.56  859.¦
       Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40  808.¦ 1:17.58  944.¦ 1:15.53  778.¦ 2:31.34  968.¦
  879. Kray Michael           1966 D-Hamburg              9:30.18,6   2:29.29,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto  M1       509.   25,039 ¦  1:51.54  600.¦ 3:55.54  712.¦ 5:43.07  712.¦ 8:53.00  847.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.40  607.¦ 1:16.44  764.¦ 1:15.01  706.¦ 2:36.22 1205.¦
  880. Fuchs Paul             1957 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:30.32,5   2:29.43,1   (492) Urkunde Foto  M2       47.    25,028 ¦  1:59.13 1217.¦ 4:03.02 1026.¦ 5:54.48  983.¦ 8:55.45  883.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.01 1601.¦ 1:17.41  919.¦ 1:16.56  859.¦ 2:32.46 1025.¦
  881. Perkold Egon           1960 I-Cornaiano (BZ)       9:30.44,2   2:29.54,8  (2170) Urkunde Foto  M1       510.   25,020 ¦  1:55.28  890.¦ 3:56.49  769.¦ 5:51.21  904.¦ 8:57.43  921.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:16.27 1023.¦ 1:16.59  821.¦ 1:20.00 1161.¦ 2:41.22 1403.¦
  882. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 I-Sesto Fiorentino (   9:30.44,9   2:29.55,5  (2444) Urkunde Foto  M1       511.   25,019 ¦  1:54.59  843.¦ 3:57.32  797.¦ 5:54.15  972.¦ 8:56.38  902.¦
       G.S. Poccianti                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.39 1041.¦ 1:17.55  942.¦ 1:24.24 1618.¦ 2:32.36 1015.¦
  883. Gögele Armin           1981 I-Meran (BZ)           9:30.47,0   2:29.57,6  (2735) Urkunde Foto  AK       307.   25,018 ¦  1:55.30  892.¦ 3:58.21  822.¦ 5:55.50 1020.¦ 8:56.34  897.¦
       Sportclub Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  701.¦ 1:17.50  935.¦ 1:24.02 1593.¦ 2:25.11  737.¦
  884. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto  M1       512.   25,009 ¦  1:57.00 1014.¦ 3:55.57  716.¦ 5:49.08  852.¦ 8:56.05  888.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.30 1268.¦ 1:14.40  577.¦ 1:22.56 1475.¦ 2:39.38 1337.¦
  885. Georg Thomas           1973 D-Ettlingen            9:31.05,3   2:30.15,9  (3352) Urkunde Foto  AK       308.   25,004 ¦  2:01.24 1433.¦ 4:07.55 1236.¦ 6:01.09 1145.¦ 8:57.42  920.¦
       Tri-Team Ettlingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.34 1032.¦ 1:20.02 1218.¦ 1:15.33  750.¦ 2:22.37  642.¦
  886. Faulstich Lutz         1963 D-Suhl                 9:31.10,9   2:30.21,5  (1567) Urkunde Foto  M1       513.   25,000 ¦  1:57.35 1055.¦ 4:02.42 1008.¦ 5:57.26 1057.¦ 8:57.44  922.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51 1309.¦ 1:16.50  784.¦ 1:19.30 1119.¦ 2:28.48  862.¦
  887. Gatta Nicola           1978 I-Concesio (BS)        9:31.14,4   2:30.25,0  (2712) Urkunde Foto  AK       309.   24,998 ¦  2:02.02 1496.¦ 4:16.07 1586.¦ 6:05.30 1241.¦ 8:55.54  886.¦
       US Libertas 1911                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.18 1369.¦ 1:20.47 1341.¦ 1:15.06  714.¦ 2:17.44  475.¦
  888. Rensing Peter          1966 NL-Eindhoven           9:31.16,0   2:30.26,6   (326) Urkunde Foto  M1       514.   24,997 ¦  2:02.16 1527.¦ 4:12.48 1448.¦ 6:02.59 1179.¦ 8:56.18  894.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.00 1463.¦ 1:23.01 1618.¦ 1:13.43  613.¦ 2:23.46  672.¦
  889. Zenzani Antonello      1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.28,8   2:30.39,4  (2062) Urkunde Foto  M1       515.   24,987 ¦  1:57.51 1089.¦ 3:56.37  757.¦ 5:47.30  817.¦ 8:56.40  903.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.21 1244.¦ 1:14.42  578.¦ 1:20.32 1229.¦ 2:37.45 1255.¦
  890. Mathy Gerhard          1957 A-Leibnitz             9:31.28,9   2:30.39,5  (1084) Urkunde Foto  M2       48.    24,987 ¦  1:55.35  897.¦ 4:03.51 1058.¦ 5:51.35  911.¦ 8:56.15  893.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24  897.¦ 1:20.14 1268.¦ 1:19.05 1069.¦ 2:35.59 1188.¦
  891. Venten Wolfgang        1948 D-Oberhausen           9:31.33,3   2:30.43,9   (991) Urkunde Foto  M2       49.    24,984 ¦  2:06.14 1956.¦ 4:18.43 1703.¦ 6:05.47 1245.¦ 8:56.55  910.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.41 1288.¦ 1:20.40 1330.¦ 1:13.56  621.¦ 2:17.17  463.¦
  892. Bosi Paolo             1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.39,3   2:30.49,9  (2600) Urkunde Foto  M1       516.   24,980 ¦  1:51.52  597.¦ 3:55.33  696.¦ 5:47.25  816.¦ 8:56.37  899.¦
       atletica 85                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.12  750.¦ 1:18.06  959.¦ 1:17.56  957.¦ 2:38.15 1280.¦
  893. Joergensen Henrik M    1963 DK-Koebenhavn S        9:31.41,0   2:30.51,6  (1283) Urkunde Foto  M1       517.   24,978 ¦  1:55.59  937.¦ 3:58.38  828.¦ 5:49.21  859.¦ 8:57.37  918.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25  901.¦ 1:16.22  698.¦ 1:17.48  945.¦ 2:38.17 1283.¦
  894. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto  M1       518.   24,977 ¦  1:51.37  570.¦ 3:52.15  565.¦ 5:45.26  760.¦ 8:57.24  914.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  635.¦ 1:14.14  529.¦ 1:23.19 1518.¦ 2:41.52 1428.¦
  895. Holzmann Thomas        1975 A-Schwaz               9:31.43,7   2:30.54,3   (443) Urkunde Foto  AK       310.   24,976 ¦  1:53.37  736.¦ 3:56.36  753.¦ 5:51.58  922.¦ 8:56.52  908.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  667.¦ 1:18.10  971.¦ 1:22.36 1430.¦ 2:33.29 1064.¦
  896. Kosa Willfried         1952 D-Mühlhausen           9:31.44,9   2:30.55,5  (3846) Urkunde Foto  M2       50.    24,976 ¦  1:59.02 1199.¦ 4:02.28 1001.¦ 5:54.03  965.¦ 8:55.50  885.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25 1385.¦ 1:17.51  938.¦ 1:18.48 1045.¦ 2:31.23  956.¦
  897. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt            9:31.46,7   2:30.57,3   (609) Urkunde Foto  AK       311.   24,974 ¦  1:53.56  757.¦ 3:59.47  867.¦ 5:45.37  766.¦ 8:54.40  873.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  707.¦ 1:16.30  716.¦ 1:14.03  632.¦ 2:38.19 1285.¦
  898. Rehrl Christian        1962 A-Volders              9:31.51,7   2:31.02,3   (549) Urkunde Foto  M1       519.   24,971 ¦  1:58.58 1187.¦ 4:05.20 1117.¦ 5:55.09 1000.¦ 8:56.37  900.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:16.55 1076.¦ 1:18.24 1012.¦ 1:15.56  782.¦ 2:27.32  824.¦
  899. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto  M1       520.   24,970 ¦  1:58.45 1170.¦ 4:05.38 1127.¦ 5:55.29 1013.¦ 8:55.19  882.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06 1336.¦ 1:19.44 1181.¦ 1:20.25 1211.¦ 2:31.06  940.¦
  900. Pfeiffer Jens          1982 D-München              9:31.54,3   2:31.04,9  (4041) Urkunde Foto  AK       312.   24,969 ¦  1:55.47  922.¦ 4:01.42  964.¦ 5:52.52  944.¦ 8:56.53  909.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  908.¦ 1:16.35  730.¦ 1:16.24  823.¦ 2:29.26  881.¦
  901. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto  M1       521.   24,962 ¦  1:53.03  688.¦ 3:50.58  532.¦ 5:44.12  728.¦ 8:57.49  924.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.41  694.¦ 1:13.26  322.¦ 1:21.16 1300.¦ 2:39.48 1342.¦
  902. Carton Jasper          1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:32.04,9   2:31.15,5  (1770) Urkunde Foto  AK       313.   24,961 ¦  1:55.44  914.¦ 3:57.51  808.¦ 5:46.23  787.¦ 8:58.06  927.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.56  717.¦ 1:15.13  610.¦ 1:16.56  858.¦ 2:31.21  954.¦
  903. Krump Franz            1975 A-Wien                 9:32.05,3   2:31.15,9  (3867) Urkunde Foto  AK       314.   24,961 ¦  1:59.27 1241.¦ 4:09.23 1300.¦ 6:02.23 1164.¦ 8:59.15  945.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.58 1195.¦ 1:19.55 1209.¦ 1:16.48  850.¦ 2:23.21  662.¦
  904. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto  M1       522.   24,955 ¦  2:01.51 1477.¦ 4:09.37 1314.¦ 5:55.29 1014.¦ 8:56.31  896.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.10 1349.¦ 1:20.21 1291.¦ 1:15.22  733.¦ 2:24.22  696.¦
  905. Sala Tiziano           1960 I-Modena (MO)          9:32.17,0   2:31.27,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto  M1       523.   24,952 ¦  1:57.03 1022.¦ 3:58.00  814.¦ 5:46.25  788.¦ 8:59.15  946.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.07 1213.¦ 1:16.20  693.¦ 1:19.52 1153.¦ 2:40.55 1385.¦
  906. Snoek Yvo              1982 NL-Utrecht             9:32.31,3   2:31.41,9  (1533) Urkunde Foto  AK       315.   24,942 ¦  1:58.17 1138.¦ 4:04.41 1095.¦ 5:49.00  850.¦ 8:57.39  919.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  922.¦ 1:17.33  909.¦ 1:10.48  430.¦ 2:38.18 1284.¦
  907. Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 CH-Dielsdorf           9:32.31,7   2:31.42,3  (3767) Urkunde Foto  M2       51.    24,941 ¦  1:58.01 1109.¦ 4:02.49 1018.¦ 5:55.16 1006.¦ 8:58.13  928.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22 1249.¦ 1:18.15  983.¦ 1:21.18 1303.¦ 2:33.08 1046.¦
  908. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto  M1       524.   24,940 ¦  1:55.54  930.¦ 4:04.31 1090.¦ 6:01.41 1158.¦ 8:56.48  905.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.27 1022.¦ 1:18.15  986.¦ 1:21.49 1357.¦ 2:21.10  592.¦
  909. Corlin Christensen Ulr 1968 DK-Koebenhavn          9:32.34,1   2:31.44,7  (1036) Urkunde Foto  M1       525.   24,940 ¦  1:54.06  773.¦ 3:54.41  662.¦ 5:42.30  699.¦ 8:58.55  936.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.11  557.¦ 1:15.37  629.¦ 1:12.20  531.¦ 2:45.28 1558.¦
  910. Muccioli Marco         1957 I-Fano (PU)            9:32.34,9   2:31.45,5  (2093) Urkunde Foto  M2       52.    24,939 ¦  1:56.56 1007.¦ 4:01.01  934.¦ 5:51.55  918.¦ 8:56.12  891.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.38 1040.¦ 1:17.27  894.¦ 1:20.46 1248.¦ 2:34.56 1141.¦
  911. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto  M1       526.   24,937 ¦  1:57.07 1026.¦ 4:03.29 1049.¦ 5:50.49  893.¦ 8:57.47  923.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.26  907.¦ 1:17.11  850.¦ 1:14.22  665.¦ 2:34.15 1103.¦
  912. Wechselberger Georg    1967 A-Mieders              9:32.45,1   2:31.55,7   (217) Urkunde Foto  M1       527.   24,932 ¦  1:49.58  466.¦ 3:46.48  398.¦ 5:36.04  553.¦ 8:59.11  942.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:10.50  467.¦ 1:13.00  277.¦ 1:20.06 1171.¦ 2:48.05 1680.¦
  913. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto  M1       528.   24,926 ¦  1:52.39  661.¦ 3:53.12  598.¦ 5:47.22  812.¦ 8:56.13  892.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.14  751.¦ 1:16.05  669.¦ 1:20.29 1221.¦ 2:26.49  802.¦
  914. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   2:32.29,4  (4112) Urkunde Foto  M2       53.    24,907 ¦  2:02.49 1576.¦ 4:10.15 1338.¦ 6:00.23 1124.¦ 8:57.30  917.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59 1083.¦ 1:20.10 1250.¦ 1:14.17  656.¦ 2:30.07  906.¦
  915. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:32.45,2   (807) Urkunde Foto  AK       316.   24,896 ¦  1:55.06  853.¦ 4:01.23  949.¦ 5:51.51  916.¦ 8:59.57  956.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:16.09  983.¦ 1:21.26 1404.¦ 1:17.17  893.¦ 2:35.55 1184.¦
  916. Poll Werner            1968 D-Bochum               9:33.41,5   2:32.52,1  (4057) Urkunde Foto  M1       529.   24,891 ¦  1:54.02  766.¦ 3:54.43  665.¦ 5:45.58  778.¦ 8:57.30  916.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.40  690.¦ 1:16.01  658.¦ 1:18.23 1001.¦ 2:40.10 1353.¦
  917. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:33.02,7  (3723) Urkunde Foto  AK       317.   24,883 ¦  1:52.09  625.¦ 3:55.59  718.¦ 5:55.19 1008.¦ 8:56.30  895.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.28  509.¦ 1:16.47  774.¦ 1:30.07 2198.¦ 2:22.01  613.¦
  918. Ullrich Martin         1967 A-Wien                 9:34.05,4   2:33.16,0  (4295) Urkunde Foto  M1       530.   24,874 ¦  1:56.03  942.¦ 4:00.00  874.¦ 5:47.24  814.¦ 8:55.54  886.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.31  784.¦ 1:19.08 1090.¦ 1:17.51  949.¦ 2:34.39 1121.¦
  919. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:33.19,2  (2130) Urkunde Foto  AK       318.   24,871 ¦  2:00.58 1392.¦ 4:08.15 1248.¦ 5:58.48 1086.¦ 8:57.56  926.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:20.00 1466.¦ 1:20.06 1229.¦ 1:17.22  902.¦ 2:26.54  805.¦
  920. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto  M1       531.   24,869 ¦  1:49.39  455.¦ 3:48.12  448.¦ 5:35.19  541.¦ 8:59.10  941.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:11.08  489.¦ 1:13.29  336.¦ 1:15.54  780.¦ 2:53.27 1932.¦
  921. Glossner Dietmar       1972 D-Nennslingen          9:34.17,0   2:33.27,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto  M1       532.   24,865 ¦  1:49.52  463.¦ 3:51.20  543.¦ 5:42.24  696.¦ 8:58.13  928.¦
       Radreunde Hilpoltstein                                                                                                ¦  1:11.10  493.¦ 1:16.28  710.¦ 1:18.31 1014.¦ 2:42.54 1463.¦
  922. Stocchi Alessio        1971 CH-Sennhof (Winterth   9:34.20,2   2:33.30,8  (4236) Urkunde Foto  M1       533.   24,863 ¦  2:00.59 1394.¦ 4:02.11  983.¦ 5:51.49  915.¦ 8:57.28  915.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1148.¦ 1:17.01  823.¦ 1:18.23  999.¦ 2:36.13 1194.¦
  923. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:33.33,4  (3856) Urkunde Foto  AK       319.   24,861 ¦  2:00.38 1369.¦ 4:15.16 1536.¦ 6:09.49 1350.¦ 8:57.52  925.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  813.¦ 1:22.16 1501.¦ 1:16.57  862.¦ 2:16.17  432.¦
  924. Grüner Gerhard         1968 A-Tulfes               9:34.25,0   2:33.35,6   (426) Urkunde Foto  M1       534.   24,860 ¦  1:59.05 1203.¦ 4:05.50 1137.¦ 5:53.48  959.¦ 8:59.34  952.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.35 1157.¦ 1:19.40 1172.¦ 1:18.37 1025.¦ 2:30.47  932.¦
  925. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto  M1       535.   24,857 ¦  1:53.24  717.¦ 3:56.32  751.¦ 5:54.21  975.¦ 8:59.08  940.¦
       Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                               ¦  1:15.21  892.¦ 1:18.13  978.¦ 1:19.49 1150.¦ 2:33.55 1081.¦
  926. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto  M1       536.   24,854 ¦  1:51.04  534.¦ 3:47.56  446.¦ 5:36.20  559.¦ 8:59.00  937.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.29  586.¦ 1:13.58  477.¦ 1:19.18 1094.¦ 2:50.06 1784.¦
  927. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:33.44,7  (3009) Urkunde Foto  AK       320.   24,853 ¦  1:53.20  711.¦ 3:54.59  675.¦ 5:45.44  772.¦ 9:00.24  965.¦
       Equipe Longinus                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.16  879.¦ 1:16.50  789.¦ 1:21.13 1292.¦ 2:45.58 1583.¦
  928. Raml Philipp           1982 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,3   2:33.45,9  (3117) Urkunde Foto  AK       321.   24,852 ¦  1:58.30 1148.¦ 4:03.20 1042.¦ 5:56.00 1024.¦ 8:58.18  932.¦
       ÖTB TV Jahn Linz-Puchenau                                                                                             ¦  1:16.46 1055.¦ 1:19.43 1176.¦ 1:16.19  815.¦ 2:27.34  828.¦
  929. Andorfer Oliver        1980 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,8   2:33.46,4  (1950) Urkunde Foto  AK       322.   24,852 ¦  1:58.31 1151.¦ 4:03.21 1044.¦ 5:57.57 1066.¦ 9:00.15  962.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.46 1055.¦ 1:19.43 1177.¦ 1:18.15  984.¦ 2:29.30  883.¦
  930. Zeintl Stephan         1974 A-Timelkam             9:34.37,2   2:33.47,8  (1760) Urkunde Foto  AK       323.   24,851 ¦  1:57.50 1088.¦ 4:01.10  939.¦ 5:54.25  978.¦ 8:56.35  898.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.25  776.¦ 1:16.39  748.¦ 1:19.37 1129.¦ 2:33.01 1042.¦
  931. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto  M1       537.   24,850 ¦  1:53.43  741.¦ 4:01.55  970.¦ 5:52.57  946.¦ 8:59.04  938.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.05  732.¦ 1:21.03 1363.¦ 1:21.08 1279.¦ 2:29.49  896.¦
  932. Mairhofer Peter        1970 A-Wien                 9:34.48,0   2:33.58,6  (1932) Urkunde Foto  M1       538.   24,843 ¦  1:58.43 1167.¦ 4:07.34 1216.¦ 6:03.16 1189.¦ 8:58.37  933.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:19.51 1443.¦ 1:20.07 1238.¦ 1:21.20 1308.¦ 2:26.41  798.¦
  933. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:34.00,1  (3594) Urkunde Foto  AK       324.   24,842 ¦  2:05.22 1845.¦ 4:16.15 1592.¦ 6:06.40 1270.¦ 8:59.23  949.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45 1965.¦ 1:21.34 1423.¦ 1:14.01  627.¦ 2:19.32  542.¦
  934. Strickner Wolfgang     1952 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:34.50,5   2:34.01,1  (4246) Urkunde Foto  M2       54.    24,841 ¦  2:01.05 1403.¦ 4:07.56 1237.¦ 5:58.42 1083.¦ 8:59.13  943.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.34 1155.¦ 1:19.18 1125.¦ 1:15.22  732.¦ 2:26.14  783.¦
  935. Fankhänel Lasse        1979 D-Hamburg              9:34.51,6   2:34.02,2   (924) Urkunde Foto  AK       325.   24,840 ¦  1:50.39  501.¦ 3:49.31  488.¦ 5:31.08  459.¦ 8:56.51  907.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.13  421.¦ 1:14.00  483.¦ 1:11.18  465.¦ 2:54.49 2011.¦
  936. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:34.06,5  (2082) Urkunde Foto  AK       326.   24,837 ¦  1:58.42 1164.¦ 3:59.10  848.¦ 5:49.32  865.¦ 8:58.15  931.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.35 1413.¦ 1:16.06  671.¦ 1:23.03 1490.¦ 2:40.47 1378.¦
  937. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto  M1       539.   24,831 ¦  1:56.32  982.¦ 4:01.43  966.¦ 5:53.50  960.¦ 8:59.45  955.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  996.¦ 1:19.49 1197.¦ 1:20.52 1256.¦ 2:33.22 1060.¦
  938. Utsch Christina        1970 D-Essen                9:35.09,7   2:34.20,3   (464) Urkunde Foto  FM1      12.    24,827 ¦  1:59.07 1205.¦ 4:05.05 1107.¦ 5:56.11 1027.¦ 8:58.14  930.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.20 1504.¦ 1:19.17 1118.¦ 1:20.50 1254.¦ 2:32.53 1033.¦
  939. Fussi Hubert           1954 A-Innsbruck            9:35.12,8   2:34.23,4  (1890) Urkunde Foto  M2       55.    24,825 ¦  1:59.54 1280.¦ 4:02.15  990.¦ 5:58.00 1069.¦ 9:00.42  970.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.18 1499.¦ 1:17.10  846.¦ 1:20.53 1257.¦ 2:30.32  921.¦
  940. Zignani Pierluigi      1957 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.13,9   2:34.24,5  (2362) Urkunde Foto  M2       56.    24,824 ¦  1:58.34 1154.¦ 4:08.46 1270.¦ 5:52.19  930.¦ 8:57.01  912.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:17.10 1108.¦ 1:18.24 1011.¦ 1:10.37  421.¦ 2:23.50  676.¦
  941. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:34.29,2  (1887) Urkunde Foto  AK       327.   24,821 ¦  2:02.11 1516.¦ 4:11.42 1401.¦ 6:00.48 1137.¦ 9:00.19  964.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.39 1549.¦ 1:20.15 1270.¦ 1:16.47  848.¦ 2:28.44  861.¦
  942. Petter Raimond         1960 D-Aachen               9:35.22,5   2:34.33,1  (1396) Urkunde Foto  M1       540.   24,818 ¦  1:52.16  637.¦ 3:53.55  624.¦ 5:36.47  572.¦ 9:01.35  979.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:11.03  484.¦ 1:16.52  795.¦ 1:11.16  459.¦ 2:55.41 2044.¦
  943. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:34.36,8  (2795) Urkunde Foto  AK       328.   24,815 ¦  1:52.32  652.¦ 3:56.36  754.¦ 5:51.03  897.¦ 9:00.51  971.¦
       RTV Lohmar                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.21  764.¦ 1:18.20  993.¦ 1:20.45 1246.¦ 2:38.00 1265.¦
  944. De Bie Rene            1965 NL-Zwijndrecht         9:35.26,4   2:34.37,0  (1922) Urkunde Foto  M1       541.   24,815 ¦  1:55.46  918.¦ 3:59.37  864.¦ 5:50.38  887.¦ 8:56.06  890.¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.36  929.¦ 1:15.55  647.¦ 1:16.42  845.¦ 2:34.26 1112.¦
  945. Nieddu Matteo          1971 I-Genova (GE)          9:35.32,8   2:34.43,4  (2414) Urkunde Foto  M1       542.   24,811 ¦  1:54.32  813.¦ 3:55.25  691.¦ 5:45.23  758.¦ 9:01.46  982.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.07  859.¦ 1:15.30  624.¦ 1:17.58  960.¦ 2:32.52 1032.¦
  946. Tosi Mauro             1960 I-Santarcangelo di R   9:35.34,4   2:34.45,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto  M1       543.   24,810 ¦  1:56.26  969.¦ 4:04.24 1078.¦ 5:54.17  973.¦ 8:56.05  888.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.10  984.¦ 1:18.36 1033.¦ 1:15.57  786.¦ 2:19.19  535.¦
  947. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto  M1       544.   24,807 ¦  1:55.27  889.¦ 3:59.10  849.¦ 5:50.10  881.¦ 9:01.16  977.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.05 1092.¦ 1:17.25  884.¦ 1:20.56 1262.¦ 2:43.04 1469.¦
  948. Mair Michael           1970 A-Innsbruck            9:35.41,1   2:34.51,7  (3030) Urkunde Foto  M1       545.   24,805 ¦  1:57.38 1060.¦ 4:07.09 1198.¦ 5:54.53  984.¦ 8:57.04  913.¦
       GKG Hall                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47  944.¦ 1:17.12  851.¦ 1:12.50  568.¦ 2:25.14  741.¦
  949. Montalti Fabio         1963 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.45,4   2:34.56,0  (2559) Urkunde Foto  M1       546.   24,802 ¦  2:04.37 1762.¦ 4:16.57 1630.¦ 6:04.51 1226.¦ 9:00.01  958.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.41 1694.¦ 1:22.18 1507.¦ 1:14.55  698.¦ 2:20.56  585.¦
  950. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:35.02,8  (3273) Urkunde Foto  AK       329.   24,797 ¦  1:57.45 1073.¦ 4:02.10  981.¦ 5:49.28  862.¦ 8:59.33  951.¦
       Sponser.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.37 1418.¦ 1:17.14  858.¦ 1:13.55  620.¦ 2:39.09 1317.¦
  951. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto  M1       547.   24,795 ¦  1:52.13  631.¦ 3:56.38  759.¦ 5:49.17  857.¦ 8:59.15  944.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  747.¦ 1:18.36 1034.¦ 1:20.46 1248.¦ 2:39.46 1341.¦
  952. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto  M1       548.   24,794 ¦  1:52.14  632.¦ 3:56.37  756.¦ 5:49.17  858.¦ 8:59.16  948.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  743.¦ 1:18.35 1028.¦ 1:20.52 1255.¦ 2:39.45 1340.¦
  953. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:35.07,4   (601) Urkunde Foto  AK       330.   24,793 ¦  1:49.40  458.¦ 3:50.53  523.¦ 5:40.33  648.¦ 8:58.44  935.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:12.20  569.¦ 1:16.49  780.¦ 1:17.15  890.¦ 2:45.52 1577.¦
  954. Oswald Peter           1954 CH-Niederurnen         9:36.02,3   2:35.12,9  (4019) Urkunde Foto  M2       57.    24,790 ¦  1:51.47  587.¦ 3:53.28  604.¦ 5:44.54  745.¦ 9:00.02  959.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.17  566.¦ 1:17.31  903.¦ 1:19.53 1156.¦ 2:45.51 1574.¦
  955. Tölle Olaf             1965 D-Warstein             9:36.04,0   2:35.14,6  (3113) Urkunde Foto  M1       549.   24,788 ¦  1:59.35 1254.¦ 4:02.45 1013.¦ 6:01.29 1154.¦ 9:01.50  983.¦
       ORBEA                                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.32 1537.¦ 1:19.06 1085.¦ 1:27.54 1965.¦ 2:34.38 1120.¦
  956. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto  M1       550.   24,788 ¦  1:48.27  382.¦ 3:51.46  551.¦ 5:49.40  868.¦ 9:02.05  985.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  379.¦ 1:19.42 1175.¦ 1:25.50 1757.¦ 2:36.11 1193.¦
  957. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto  M1       551.   24,784 ¦  1:55.44  913.¦ 4:06.52 1182.¦ 5:54.34  981.¦ 8:57.00  911.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.39  803.¦ 1:20.34 1323.¦ 1:14.38  683.¦ 2:27.30  821.¦
  958. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto  M1       552.   24,783 ¦  1:55.43  912.¦ 3:59.14  850.¦ 5:52.23  931.¦ 8:58.41  934.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.27  669.¦ 1:19.00 1076.¦ 1:19.01 1063.¦ 2:38.45 1302.¦
  959. Teucher Volkmar        1963 D-Schöneberg           9:36.13,8   2:35.24,4  (4267) Urkunde Foto  M1       553.   24,781 ¦  1:54.16  789.¦ 4:00.45  915.¦ 5:46.27  791.¦ 9:02.24  988.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.13  875.¦ 1:16.46  770.¦ 1:18.19  992.¦ 2:43.00 1464.¦
  960. Brand-Gast Jens        1972 D-Mühlhausen           9:36.14,1   2:35.24,7  (3513) Urkunde Foto  M1       554.   24,781 ¦  1:52.00  610.¦ 3:54.42  664.¦ 5:38.19  607.¦ 9:00.05  961.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.41  610.¦ 1:16.28  712.¦ 1:12.11  521.¦ 2:50.37 1807.¦
  961. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto  M1       555.   24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1981.¦ 4:15.42 1557.¦ 6:09.23 1335.¦ 9:01.12  975.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1497.¦ 1:18.32 1026.¦ 1:12.09  516.¦ 2:12.00  311.¦
  962. Lüdtke Fred            1962 D-Hamburg              9:36.17,6   2:35.28,2  (3920) Urkunde Foto  M1       556.   24,779 ¦  1:53.56  754.¦ 3:57.31  796.¦ 5:46.28  793.¦ 8:59.27  950.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.23  768.¦ 1:16.59  819.¦ 1:16.17  810.¦ 2:40.29 1365.¦
  963. Grosemans Franky       1976 B-Borgloon             9:36.25,3   2:35.35,9  (1242) Urkunde Foto  AK       331.   24,773 ¦  1:53.13  704.¦ 3:53.52  622.¦ 5:41.25  672.¦ 8:56.38  901.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.35  599.¦ 1:13.55  462.¦ 1:16.20  818.¦ 2:41.29 1412.¦
  964. Schmerlaib Freddy      1966 A-Theissenegg          9:36.37,7   2:35.48,3  (1006) Urkunde Foto  M1       557.   24,764 ¦  1:58.15 1135.¦ 4:03.00 1025.¦ 5:55.46 1017.¦ 9:00.54  972.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14 1359.¦ 1:18.07  961.¦ 1:21.33 1332.¦ 2:32.34 1014.¦
  965. Kummer Florian         1981 A-Pfons                9:36.41,7   2:35.52,3  (3874) Urkunde Foto  AK       332.   24,761 ¦  2:00.14 1319.¦ 4:05.39 1129.¦ 5:54.54  986.¦ 8:59.41  954.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.11 1222.¦ 1:19.20 1129.¦ 1:20.16 1194.¦ 2:30.41  927.¦
  966. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto  M1       558.   24,754 ¦  1:57.13 1033.¦ 4:01.36  958.¦ 5:55.13 1005.¦ 9:01.15  976.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.21 1242.¦ 1:17.49  934.¦ 1:24.43 1647.¦ 2:39.04 1309.¦
  967. Angerer Franz          1962 A-Fuschl am See        9:37.04,0   2:36.14,6   (579) Urkunde Foto  M1       559.   24,745 ¦  1:58.23 1143.¦ 4:04.26 1080.¦ 5:51.53  917.¦ 9:01.04  973.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:14.23  770.¦ 1:20.14 1263.¦ 1:14.11  648.¦ 2:41.54 1430.¦
  968. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto  M1       560.   24,743 ¦  1:52.12  630.¦ 3:55.56  715.¦ 5:45.48  775.¦ 9:01.06  974.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  757.¦ 1:17.26  888.¦ 1:18.53 1052.¦ 2:44.19 1514.¦
  969. Draxl Simon            1987 A-Inzing               9:37.17,6   2:36.28,2  (1791) Urkunde Foto  AK       333.   24,736 ¦  1:59.22 1232.¦ 4:04.49 1098.¦ 6:00.24 1125.¦ 9:03.58 1004.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45 1300.¦ 1:17.26  891.¦ 1:27.52 1958.¦ 2:31.24  959.¦
  970. Grzecza Sebastian      1983 D-Oranienburg          9:37.18,1   2:36.28,7   (915) Urkunde Foto  AK       334.   24,735 ¦  1:59.01 1196.¦ 4:08.21 1258.¦ 6:00.26 1128.¦ 8:59.59  957.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.45 1171.¦ 1:18.21  995.¦ 1:17.36  921.¦ 2:25.56  770.¦
  971. Haider Franz           1947 A-Oberperfuss          9:37.29,7   2:36.40,3   (570) Urkunde Foto  M3       2.     24,727 ¦  2:01.36 1453.¦ 4:07.20 1209.¦ 6:02.42 1171.¦ 9:02.20  986.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:19.42 1427.¦ 1:17.20  870.¦ 1:19.46 1145.¦ 2:24.58  729.¦
  972. Grosemans Johan        1972 B-Borgloon Bommersho   9:37.33,4   2:36.44,0  (1243) Urkunde Foto  M1       561.   24,724 ¦  2:00.33 1359.¦ 4:06.36 1171.¦ 5:56.35 1037.¦ 9:00.39  969.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.18 1236.¦ 1:18.42 1041.¦ 1:17.19  897.¦ 2:32.26 1008.¦
  973. Kainzner Andreas       1976 A-Hart im Zillertal    9:37.36,6   2:36.47,2  (3793) Urkunde Foto  AK       335.   24,722 ¦  2:00.03 1298.¦ 4:06.26 1168.¦ 5:55.08  998.¦ 9:00.38  968.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.43 1295.¦ 1:18.41 1040.¦ 1:15.44  763.¦ 2:33.31 1065.¦
  974. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:36.56,6  (1336) Urkunde Foto  AK       336.   24,715 ¦  1:55.05  852.¦ 3:56.52  772.¦ 5:47.58  828.¦ 8:59.05  939.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  957.¦ 1:14.26  553.¦ 1:05.41  204.¦ 2:31.28  961.¦
  975. Bellmann Christian     1963 D-Bahretal             9:37.49,5   2:37.00,1  (3477) Urkunde Foto  M1       562.   24,713 ¦  1:59.17 1224.¦ 4:02.35 1003.¦ 5:53.17  954.¦ 9:01.37  980.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25 1513.¦ 1:17.11  849.¦ 1:20.05 1169.¦ 2:36.45 1217.¦
  976. Gajo Alexander         1976 D-Gäufelden            9:37.50,0   2:37.00,6  (2973) Urkunde Foto  AK       337.   24,713 ¦  1:52.11  626.¦ 3:55.34  697.¦ 5:44.17  730.¦ 9:00.30  966.¦
       Carbonsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.52  714.¦ 1:15.47  638.¦ 1:17.04  874.¦ 2:43.21 1479.¦
  977. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto  M1       563.   24,712 ¦  2:00.15 1323.¦ 4:09.24 1301.¦ 5:57.06 1048.¦ 9:02.24  989.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.54 1586.¦ 1:16.57  814.¦ 1:14.03  635.¦ 2:34.53 1138.¦
  978. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:37.05,4  (1164) Urkunde Foto  AK       338.   24,709 ¦  1:58.32 1152.¦ 4:03.59 1065.¦ 5:54.04  966.¦ 9:01.40  981.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.28 1139.¦ 1:16.48  778.¦ 1:18.42 1036.¦ 2:35.05 1151.¦
  979. Reiter Alfred          1972 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:38.11,3   2:37.21,9  (1263) Urkunde Foto  M1       564.   24,697 ¦  2:06.02 1922.¦ 4:23.05 1924.¦ 6:12.07 1416.¦ 9:04.58 1018.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.15 1362.¦ 1:24.23 1858.¦ 1:14.21  660.¦ 2:16.34  440.¦
  980. Klotz Anton            1959 A-Längenfeld           9:38.19,7   2:37.30,3   (693) Urkunde Foto  M1       565.   24,691 ¦  2:00.53 1383.¦ 4:15.59 1574.¦ 6:05.56 1250.¦ 9:04.44 1014.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.27 1524.¦ 1:23.36 1719.¦ 1:19.59 1159.¦ 2:26.36  795.¦
  981. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:37.34,9  (3844) Urkunde Foto  AK       339.   24,688 ¦  2:09.53 2339.¦ 4:22.19 1883.¦ 6:09.44 1349.¦ 9:02.56  994.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1849.¦ 1:23.24 1684.¦ 1:15.35  752.¦ 2:22.04  618.¦
  982. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:37.35,7  (3527) Urkunde Foto  AK       340.   24,688 ¦  2:00.03 1297.¦ 4:12.03 1416.¦ 6:10.34 1369.¦ 9:02.59  995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25 1514.¦ 1:22.10 1487.¦ 1:25.04 1680.¦ 2:20.17  566.¦
  983. Krug Martin            1963 A-Zirl                 9:38.30,8   2:37.41,4  (3864) Urkunde Foto  M1       566.   24,683 ¦  2:03.17 1637.¦ 4:10.10 1335.¦ 5:58.46 1085.¦ 9:02.23  987.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.21 1505.¦ 1:19.31 1156.¦ 1:17.43  934.¦ 2:31.40  973.¦
  984. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   2:37.43,3  (3554) Urkunde Foto  M2       58.    24,682 ¦  1:53.11  701.¦ 4:01.01  933.¦ 5:56.06 1025.¦ 9:03.33  998.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.00  724.¦ 1:19.53 1201.¦ 1:18.43 1038.¦ 2:33.11 1047.¦
  985. Briefer Bernhard       1968 A-Schoenkirchen        9:38.37,5   2:37.48,1  (3166) Urkunde Foto  M1       567.   24,679 ¦  1:59.13 1216.¦ 4:06.09 1147.¦ 5:57.12 1053.¦ 9:00.33  967.¦
       RC KSV Wienstrom                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.04 1091.¦ 1:18.19  992.¦ 1:19.00 1059.¦ 2:32.25 1007.¦
  986. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:37.50,6  (2739) Urkunde Foto  AK       341.   24,677 ¦  2:07.16 2063.¦ 4:17.52 1665.¦ 6:05.08 1234.¦ 9:02.29  991.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.01 1879.¦ 1:21.21 1393.¦ 1:15.18  728.¦ 2:20.35  573.¦
  987. Foidl Max              1956 A-Waidring             9:38.43,8   2:37.54,4  (1305) Urkunde Foto  M2       59.    24,674 ¦  2:15.18 2839.¦ 4:24.45 1999.¦ 6:17.40 1580.¦ 9:05.06 1020.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.21 1374.¦ 1:19.46 1186.¦ 1:17.45  938.¦ 2:16.38  445.¦
  988. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:38.01,5  (3949) Urkunde Foto  AK       342.   24,669 ¦  2:07.11 2055.¦ 4:15.29 1540.¦ 6:07.00 1281.¦ 9:04.57 1017.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.38 2225.¦ 1:21.27 1405.¦ 1:19.47 1148.¦ 2:29.57  898.¦
  989. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 I-Staranzano (GO)      9:38.52,3   2:38.02,9  (2696) Urkunde Foto  FM1      13.    24,668 ¦  2:01.01 1397.¦ 4:07.08 1195.¦ 5:59.15 1098.¦ 8:59.16  947.¦
       TEAM ISONZO                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17 1639.¦ 1:19.42 1174.¦ 1:21.21 1312.¦ 2:29.20  875.¦
  990. Gleirscher Florian     1969 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:38.57,0   2:38.07,6   (670) Urkunde Foto  M1       568.   24,665 ¦  1:57.47 1077.¦ 4:05.07 1108.¦ 5:54.02  964.¦ 9:02.40  992.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.28  910.¦ 1:20.59 1356.¦ 1:16.07  795.¦ 2:34.58 1143.¦
  991. Gardini Remo           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:39.03,4   2:38.14,0  (2195) Urkunde Foto  M1       569.   24,660 ¦  2:00.04 1301.¦ 4:11.27 1393.¦ 5:59.53 1113.¦ 8:55.00  875.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.32 1404.¦ 1:21.54 1463.¦ 1:16.50  851.¦ 2:27.24  818.¦
  992. Baumgartner Markus     1973 A-Steyr                9:39.03,9   2:38.14,5  (3359) Urkunde Foto  AK       343.   24,660 ¦  1:59.27 1241.¦ 4:03.50 1057.¦ 5:57.15 1054.¦ 9:03.12  996.¦
       Tribrothers                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.23 1251.¦ 1:16.53  805.¦ 1:21.46 1356.¦ 2:35.28 1167.¦
  993. Kade Burkhardt         1961 D-Zell                 9:39.11,1   2:38.21,7  (3342) Urkunde Foto  M1       570.   24,655 ¦  2:01.27 1437.¦ 4:12.46 1446.¦ 6:05.30 1240.¦ 9:02.27  990.¦
       Team Zell                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.29 1394.¦ 1:23.08 1641.¦ 1:20.26 1215.¦ 2:26.08  779.¦
  994. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto  M1       571.   24,651 ¦  1:59.39 1263.¦ 4:08.07 1244.¦ 6:07.07 1285.¦ 9:03.41 1000.¦
       ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.38 1279.¦ 1:21.31 1411.¦ 1:22.57 1477.¦ 2:23.09  655.¦
  995. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto  M1       572.   24,646 ¦  1:59.31 1249.¦ 4:10.32 1348.¦ 6:00.05 1116.¦ 9:03.49 1003.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.23 1380.¦ 1:20.36 1325.¦ 1:14.21  663.¦ 2:32.43 1022.¦
  996. Pantieri Fabrizio      1959 I-Lugo (RA)            9:39.25,4   2:38.36,0  (2050) Urkunde Foto  M1       573.   24,645 ¦  1:55.09  856.¦ 3:58.12  819.¦ 5:49.10  854.¦ 9:01.26  978.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.37 1038.¦ 1:18.23 1007.¦ 1:18.16  987.¦ 2:41.57 1435.¦
  997. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:38.37,2   (717) Urkunde Foto  AK       344.   24,644 ¦  1:55.23  882.¦ 4:01.43  965.¦ 5:56.54 1045.¦ 9:01.53  984.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.50  830.¦ 1:17.43  922.¦ 1:18.27 1005.¦ 2:32.41 1020.¦
  998. Boerboom Marc          1974 NL-Oss                 9:39.31,3   2:38.41,9  (3502) Urkunde Foto  AK       345.   24,641 ¦  1:59.37 1256.¦ 4:10.42 1359.¦ 5:59.10 1097.¦ 9:03.41 1001.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  744.¦ 1:22.03 1477.¦ 1:14.33  677.¦ 2:34.50 1133.¦
  999. Moscotti Dario         1966 I-Brugherio (MI)       9:39.33,5   2:38.44,1  (2650) Urkunde Foto  M1       574.   24,639 ¦  2:00.20 1334.¦ 4:07.38 1221.¦ 6:04.33 1218.¦ 9:03.42 1002.¦
       GS Brugherio Sportiva                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10 1348.¦ 1:20.12 1257.¦ 1:21.22 1313.¦ 2:26.58  806.¦
 1000. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto  M1       575.   24,632 ¦  1:54.23  802.¦ 4:02.26  998.¦ 5:53.39  958.¦ 9:00.18  963.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.01  849.¦ 1:18.23 1003.¦ 1:19.09 1073.¦ 2:32.49 1027.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.