Frauen / Donne Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Frauen / Donne Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 8:18.40,1)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bandini Monica         1964 I-Forlì (FC)           8:18.40,1       -----    (14) Urkunde Foto  FM1      1.     28,636 ¦  1:48.15    5.¦ 3:44.05    3.¦ 5:17.26    2.¦ 7:47.00    2.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:09.25    6.¦ 1:13.29    8.¦ 1:06.43    3.¦ 2:04.55    4.¦
    2. Gallucci Monia         1973 I-Monte Urano (AP)     8:18.40,5      0.00,4    (12) Urkunde Foto  FAK      1.     28,635 ¦  1:45.05    1.¦ 3:37.08    1.¦ 5:11.18    1.¦ 7:38.14    1.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:06.14    1.¦ 1:10.05    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦ 2:02.33    2.¦
    3. Corona Anna            1961 I-Sondrio (SO)         8:25.41,7      7.01,6    (13) Urkunde Foto  FM1      2.     28,238 ¦  1:47.08    3.¦ 3:44.05    2.¦ 5:19.29    3.¦ 7:53.04    3.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:08.04    4.¦ 1:13.26    7.¦ 1:08.45    7.¦ 2:06.53    5.¦
    4. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 I-Como (CO)            8:30.45,0     12.04,9  (2110) Urkunde Foto  FAK      2.     27,958 ¦  1:48.18    6.¦ 3:49.31    8.¦ 5:24.20    5.¦ 7:54.30    4.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:08.44    5.¦ 1:14.11    9.¦ 1:07.52    4.¦ 2:03.33    3.¦
    5. Bargetze Sonja         1971 FL-Triesenberg         8:35.42,1     17.02,0  (2806) Urkunde Foto  FM1      3.     27,690 ¦  1:52.34    9.¦ 3:48.55    6.¦ 5:24.47    7.¦ 8:02.08    5.¦
       Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                                          ¦  1:13.18    8.¦ 1:13.23    4.¦ 1:08.22    6.¦ 2:13.05    8.¦
    6. Niederwieser Judith    1982 I-Kiens (BZ)           8:39.52,0     21.11,9  (2199) Urkunde Foto  FAK      3.     27,468 ¦  1:53.23   10.¦ 3:50.54    9.¦ 5:24.46    6.¦ 8:04.49    6.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.25    9.¦ 1:13.25    6.¦ 1:06.14    2.¦ 2:15.59   10.¦
    7. Girardi Laura          1971 A-Mayrhofen            8:46.11,4     27.31,3  (1438) Urkunde Foto  FM1      4.     27,138 ¦  1:53.33   11.¦ 3:56.25   11.¦ 5:36.47   10.¦ 8:11.18    7.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.42   14.¦ 1:15.55   10.¦ 1:11.43    9.¦ 2:07.38    6.¦
    8. Gandini Sabine         1978 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:51.03,3     32.23,2  (2592) Urkunde Foto  FAK      4.     26,889 ¦  1:51.50    8.¦ 3:49.19    7.¦ 5:31.04    8.¦ 8:17.39    9.¦
       ASD Scapin Racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.18    7.¦ 1:13.24    5.¦ 1:14.05   14.¦ 2:22.12   15.¦
    9. Coltella Laura         1963 I-Carpeneto (AL)       8:52.33,8     33.53,7  (2373) Urkunde Foto  FM1      5.     26,813 ¦  1:45.37    2.¦ 3:45.06    4.¦ 5:23.39    4.¦ 8:13.51    8.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.44    2.¦ 1:12.35    2.¦ 1:10.14    8.¦ 2:20.08   11.¦
   10. Rasmussen Carol        1964 DK-Karlslunde          9:00.44,0     42.03,9   (239) Urkunde Foto  FM1      6.     26,408 ¦  1:55.15   14.¦ 3:58.29   13.¦ 5:39.13   11.¦ 8:26.45   10.¦
       Greve CC                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.06   12.¦ 1:17.12   13.¦ 1:12.38   11.¦ 2:20.42   12.¦
   11. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-Zutphen             9:02.09,8     43.29,7   (231) Urkunde Foto  FM1      7.     26,338 ¦  1:57.48   17.¦ 4:02.42   15.¦ 5:42.01   13.¦ 8:27.00   11.¦
       Veltec Granfondo                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.05   16.¦ 1:16.47   11.¦ 1:11.48   10.¦ 2:12.43    7.¦
   12. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3     44.51,2  (3587) Urkunde Foto  FM1      8.     26,273 ¦  1:57.36   16.¦ 3:58.43   14.¦ 5:41.55   12.¦ 8:28.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43   19.¦ 1:16.51   12.¦ 1:12.49   12.¦ 2:20.50   13.¦
   13. Emaldi Gabriella       1961 I-Lugo (RA)            9:10.18,3     51.38,2  (2044) Urkunde Foto  FM1      9.     25,949 ¦  1:54.20   12.¦ 3:58.09   12.¦ 5:44.18   14.¦ 8:34.05   13.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34   13.¦ 1:18.23   16.¦ 1:17.46   16.¦ 2:21.37   14.¦
   14. Kuffer Jutta           1964 CH-Hinwil              9:13.14,3     54.34,2  (3871) Urkunde Foto  FM1      10.    25,811 ¦  2:00.00   21.¦ 4:11.12   23.¦ 5:52.50   18.¦ 8:37.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57   10.¦ 1:19.17   17.¦ 1:08.12    5.¦ 2:13.06    9.¦
   15. Tasser Andrea          1979 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:17.46,3     59.06,2  (2122) Urkunde Foto  FAK      5.     25,601 ¦  1:54.26   13.¦ 4:04.22   17.¦ 5:52.01   16.¦ 8:41.40   15.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.12   17.¦ 1:21.21   24.¦ 1:19.00   19.¦ 2:24.23   17.¦
   16. Perin Angela           1965 I-Castelfranco Venet   9:22.20,6   1:03.40,5  (2674) Urkunde Foto  FM1      11.    25,393 ¦  1:56.10   15.¦ 4:03.03   16.¦ 5:52.34   17.¦ 8:45.21   16.¦
       PRASECCO-BIESSE                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.50   18.¦ 1:19.24   20.¦ 1:18.11   17.¦ 2:26.54   19.¦
   17. Thomae Alexandra       1973 D-Ramsau               9:28.47,6   1:10.07,5  (4275) Urkunde Foto  FAK      6.     25,105 ¦  1:58.31   18.¦ 4:05.30   19.¦ 5:58.38   20.¦ 8:54.23   18.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.02   23.¦ 1:20.05   22.¦ 1:20.24   22.¦ 2:25.29   18.¦
   18. Utsch Christina        1970 D-Essen                9:35.09,7   1:16.29,6   (464) Urkunde Foto  FM1      12.    24,827 ¦  1:59.07   20.¦ 4:05.05   18.¦ 5:56.11   19.¦ 8:58.14   19.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.20   24.¦ 1:19.17   18.¦ 1:20.50   23.¦ 2:32.53   24.¦
   19. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 I-Staranzano (GO)      9:38.52,3   1:20.12,2  (2696) Urkunde Foto  FM1      13.    24,668 ¦  2:01.01   24.¦ 4:07.08   20.¦ 5:59.15   21.¦ 8:59.16   20.¦
       TEAM ISONZO                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17   25.¦ 1:19.42   21.¦ 1:21.21   26.¦ 2:29.20   21.¦
   20. Heider Christine       1970 A-Innsbruck            9:44.32,5   1:25.52,4  (1956) Urkunde Foto  FM1      14.    24,429 ¦  2:00.09   22.¦ 4:11.26   24.¦ 6:05.46   22.¦ 9:09.33   22.¦
       Happy Fitness                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.59   22.¦ 1:22.08   28.¦ 1:21.24   27.¦ 2:28.55   20.¦
   21. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   1:26.02,4  (1610) Urkunde Foto  FAK      7.     24,422 ¦  1:51.38    7.¦ 3:55.39   10.¦ 5:51.27   15.¦ 9:08.53   21.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.03   11.¦ 1:18.21   15.¦ 1:24.45   37.¦ 2:41.57   43.¦
   22. Graf Heike             1972 D-Diedorf              9:47.01,6   1:28.21,5  (3400) Urkunde Foto  FM1      15.    24,325 ¦  2:00.54   23.¦ 4:10.04   22.¦ 6:06.03   24.¦ 9:10.20   23.¦
       Veloclub Lechhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.23   29.¦ 1:21.57   26.¦ 1:23.54   34.¦ 2:33.40   26.¦
   23. Gralki Claudia         1971 D-Wangen               9:48.57,6   1:30.17,5  (1405) Urkunde Foto  FM1      16.    24,246 ¦  2:07.39   48.¦ 4:23.30   43.¦ 6:12.10   28.¦ 9:10.29   24.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:19.33   21.¦ 1:20.29   23.¦ 1:13.11   13.¦ 2:23.00   16.¦
   24. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   1:36.39,0   (700) Urkunde Foto  FM1      17.    23,987 ¦  2:02.57   26.¦ 4:16.30   27.¦ 6:11.15   25.¦ 9:18.46   25.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.41   32.¦ 1:23.37   33.¦ 1:21.18   25.¦ 2:33.48   27.¦
   25. Nijssen Babette        1972 NL-Haarlem             9:56.22,7   1:37.42,6  (3992) Urkunde Foto  FM1      18.    23,944 ¦  2:05.44   36.¦ 4:19.54   35.¦ 6:13.31   29.¦ 9:19.23   26.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27   20.¦ 1:22.55   30.¦ 1:16.38   15.¦ 2:33.18   25.¦
   26. Vasselai Brigitte      1962 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:00.21,4   1:41.41,3  (2125) Urkunde Foto  FM1      19.    23,785 ¦  1:58.38   19.¦ 4:07.21   21.¦ 6:06.00   23.¦ 9:22.58   27.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.48   15.¦ 1:17.24   14.¦ 1:18.26   18.¦ 2:42.53   45.¦
   27. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   1:42.46,5  (3500) Urkunde Foto  FM1      20.    23,742 ¦  2:03.12   28.¦ 4:16.55   29.¦ 6:11.28   26.¦ 9:25.43   28.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.19   26.¦ 1:23.52   35.¦ 1:24.36   36.¦ 2:41.14   41.¦
   28. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   1:44.42,2  (4142) Urkunde Foto  FM1      21.    23,667 ¦  2:03.19   29.¦ 4:13.30   26.¦ 6:16.25   30.¦ 9:27.46   29.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32   31.¦ 1:22.38   29.¦ 1:27.36   44.¦ 2:38.01   33.¦
   29. Petersen Karen         1973 D-Tübingen            10:07.41,3   1:49.01,2   (661) Urkunde Foto  FAK      8.     23,498 ¦  2:06.13   38.¦ 4:22.59   41.¦ 6:20.03   34.¦ 9:31.22   31.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.25   34.¦ 1:24.19   37.¦ 1:22.42   29.¦ 2:31.18   22.¦
   30. Pirondini Carla        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.36,3   1:49.56,2  (2017) Urkunde Foto  FM1      22.    23,463 ¦  2:04.50   31.¦ 4:17.36   31.¦ 6:18.44   33.¦ 9:28.39   30.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29   40.¦ 1:24.34   39.¦ 1:29.37   54.¦ 2:40.35   39.¦
   31. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   1:51.42,2   (709) Urkunde Foto  FAK      9.     23,395 ¦  2:05.01   33.¦ 4:20.04   36.¦ 6:20.54   36.¦ 9:32.30   32.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.29   36.¦ 1:23.33   32.¦ 1:23.41   32.¦ 2:37.29   32.¦
   32. Saxer Rosemarie        1968 A-Rinn                10:14.29,7   1:55.49,6   (967) Urkunde Foto  FM1      23.    23,238 ¦  2:14.41   79.¦ 4:34.26   62.¦ 6:35.26   50.¦ 9:36.50   34.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:33.05   88.¦ 1:27.45   54.¦ 1:30.04   56.¦ 2:31.31   23.¦
   33. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   1:57.06,5   (458) Urkunde Foto  FAK      10.    23,190 ¦  2:05.23   35.¦ 4:23.08   42.¦ 6:23.08   37.¦ 9:35.48   33.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.25   47.¦ 1:27.29   52.¦ 1:28.03   48.¦ 2:39.26   36.¦
   34. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   1:57.13,1   (762) Urkunde Foto  FAK      11.    23,186 ¦  2:06.41   43.¦ 4:19.53   34.¦ 6:18.16   32.¦ 9:38.50   37.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54   59.¦ 1:24.19   36.¦ 1:27.17   41.¦ 2:46.21   48.¦
   35. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   1:58.01,2  (3330) Urkunde Foto  FM1      24.    23,155 ¦  2:03.01   27.¦ 4:19.33   32.¦ 6:24.05   38.¦ 9:37.10   35.¦
       Team Pfälzerland                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.30   30.¦ 1:26.09   46.¦ 1:24.51   38.¦ 2:36.48   30.¦
   36. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   1:59.03,2  (2268) Urkunde Foto  FM1      25.    23,117 ¦  2:02.54   25.¦ 4:13.27   25.¦ 6:11.55   27.¦ 9:38.05   36.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28   27.¦ 1:23.08   31.¦ 1:27.30   43.¦ 2:56.09   70.¦
   37. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   2:02.16,0   (647) Urkunde Foto  FAK      12.    22,997 ¦  2:06.25   40.¦ 4:16.50   28.¦ 6:20.36   35.¦ 9:42.21   38.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.18   46.¦ 1:22.05   27.¦ 1:28.50   51.¦ 2:51.52   59.¦
   38. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   2:04.13,3  (1818) Urkunde Foto  FM1      26.    22,925 ¦  2:13.08   71.¦ 4:32.15   56.¦ 6:32.13   43.¦ 9:43.33   39.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.30   76.¦ 1:27.54   56.¦ 1:28.28   50.¦ 2:42.37   44.¦
   39. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 I-Fano (PU)           10:29.01,1   2:10.21,0  (2088) Urkunde Foto  FM1      27.    22,702 ¦  2:06.36   42.¦ 4:16.58   30.¦ 6:18.14   31.¦ 9:49.06   40.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.38   48.¦ 1:21.47   25.¦ 1:25.57   40.¦ 2:49.27   53.¦
   40. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 I-Lugo (RA)           10:33.04,5   2:14.24,4  (2046) Urkunde Foto  FAK      13.    22,556 ¦  2:06.55   46.¦ 4:25.02   45.¦ 6:35.14   49.¦ 9:50.52   42.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42   49.¦ 1:26.05   45.¦ 1:27.47   46.¦ 2:34.09   28.¦
   41. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   2:14.35,5   (680) Urkunde Foto  FM1      28.    22,549 ¦  2:04.43   30.¦ 4:24.08   44.¦ 6:34.25   48.¦ 9:50.31   41.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.12   44.¦ 1:27.48   55.¦ 1:30.56   62.¦ 2:38.44   35.¦
   42. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   2:14.40,1   (764) Urkunde Foto  FM1      29.    22,547 ¦  2:09.52   55.¦ 4:21.36   39.¦ 6:29.40   40.¦ 9:53.04   44.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.49   78.¦ 1:24.40   40.¦ 1:33.49   69.¦ 2:49.11   52.¦
   43. Prüm Andrea            1975 D-Aachen              10:33.53,6   2:15.13,5   (911) Urkunde Foto  FAK      14.    22,527 ¦  2:09.10   53.¦ 4:27.23   48.¦ 6:32.45   44.¦ 9:52.30   43.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.23   60.¦ 1:29.51   66.¦ 1:33.50   70.¦ 2:49.37   55.¦
   44. Jeninga Ellen          1980 NL-Utrecht            10:35.03,8   2:16.23,7  (1133) Urkunde Foto  FAK      15.    22,485 ¦  2:14.53   80.¦ 4:36.52   67.¦ 6:38.46   57.¦ 9:54.19   45.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.09   67.¦ 1:26.26   48.¦ 1:20.55   24.¦ 2:40.14   37.¦
   45. Kuprian Edith          1984 A-Längenfeld          10:39.28,2   2:20.48,1   (695) Urkunde Foto  FAK      16.    22,330 ¦  2:06.36   41.¦ 4:29.36   52.¦ 6:38.27   55.¦ 9:59.59   50.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.13   39.¦ 1:32.49   84.¦ 1:36.53   92.¦ 2:50.47   58.¦
   46. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   2:21.44,3   (446) Urkunde Foto  FM1      30.    22,298 ¦  2:08.19   50.¦ 4:32.54   58.¦ 6:38.44   56.¦ 9:57.42   46.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.39   37.¦ 1:24.28   38.¦ 1:23.36   31.¦ 2:37.20   31.¦
   47. Plank Carmen           1987 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:40.42,2   2:22.02,1  (2294) Urkunde Foto  FAK      17.    22,288 ¦  2:09.40   54.¦ 4:34.35   64.¦ 6:33.15   46.¦ 9:57.53   47.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.59   38.¦ 1:31.03   75.¦ 1:23.18   30.¦ 2:45.53   47.¦
   48. Fiegl Maria            1952 A-Sölden              10:43.07,8   2:24.27,7   (219) Urkunde Foto  FM2      1.     22,203 ¦  2:06.43   45.¦ 4:34.23   61.¦ 6:39.31   58.¦ 9:58.53   49.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.38   41.¦ 1:33.06   86.¦ 1:31.53   65.¦ 2:41.23   42.¦
   49. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   2:25.23,9  (2938) Urkunde Foto  FM1      31.    22,171 ¦  2:06.42   44.¦ 4:21.21   38.¦ 6:31.17   41.¦ 9:58.20   48.¦
       Bike Baron racing team                                                                                                ¦  1:23.06   33.¦ 1:24.42   41.¦ 1:28.09   49.¦ 2:52.31   61.¦
   50. Bosello Romina         1979 I-Mira (VE)           10:46.16,1   2:27.36,0  (2065) Urkunde Foto  FAK      18.    22,096 ¦  2:17.16   85.¦ 4:38.49   71.¦ 6:40.30   63.¦10:02.05   51.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.18   85.¦ 1:28.04   58.¦ 1:25.48   39.¦ 2:47.36   49.¦
   51. Mautz Elisabeth        1964 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,0   2:30.30,9  (1002) Urkunde Foto  FM1      32.    21,996 ¦  2:04.57   32.¦ 4:26.05   46.¦ 6:36.17   51.¦10:03.28   52.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25   35.¦ 1:27.11   49.¦ 1:29.21   52.¦ 2:45.09   46.¦
   52. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   2:30.31,1  (1201) Urkunde Foto  FM1      33.    21,996 ¦  2:11.23   62.¦ 4:36.23   65.¦ 6:40.27   62.¦10:04.38   53.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.31   28.¦ 1:25.48   44.¦ 1:20.02   20.¦ 2:35.27   29.¦
   53. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   2:31.45,2  (1839) Urkunde Foto  FM1      34.    21,954 ¦  2:11.37   64.¦ 4:31.52   54.¦ 6:38.05   54.¦10:08.38   56.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.58   65.¦ 1:27.34   53.¦ 1:30.09   57.¦ 2:53.34   63.¦
   54. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   2:32.09,5  (1046) Urkunde Foto  FAK      19.    21,941 ¦  2:07.23   47.¦ 4:29.16   51.¦ 6:40.04   60.¦10:12.53   61.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.43   71.¦ 1:32.58   85.¦ 1:34.50   78.¦ 2:57.18   73.¦
   55. Auer Lydia             1966 A-Längenfeld          10:53.16,1   2:34.36,0   (225) Urkunde Foto  FM1      35.    21,859 ¦  2:11.27   63.¦ 4:39.37   72.¦ 6:50.23   71.¦10:12.36   60.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.20   69.¦ 1:37.31  103.¦ 1:36.54   94.¦ 2:47.50   50.¦
   56. Widmoser Helene        1971 A-Wien                10:54.41,1   2:36.01,0  (2760) Urkunde Foto  FM1      36.    21,812 ¦  2:13.11   72.¦ 4:42.14   77.¦ 6:42.41   64.¦10:06.14   54.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.36   61.¦ 1:29.33   63.¦ 1:23.52   33.¦ 2:40.53   40.¦
   57. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns               10:55.19,6   2:36.39,5   (294) Urkunde Foto  FM1      37.    21,790 ¦  2:08.38   51.¦ 4:32.34   57.¦ 6:47.30   68.¦10:10.25   57.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.29   57.¦ 1:30.18   70.¦ 1:36.05   86.¦ 2:40.35   38.¦
   58. Piselli Nadia          1960 I-Rimini (RN)         10:55.23,5   2:36.43,4  (2096) Urkunde Foto  FM1      38.    21,788 ¦  2:09.57   56.¦ 4:28.32   49.¦ 6:31.55   42.¦10:08.29   55.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.10   43.¦ 1:27.20   51.¦ 1:29.38   55.¦ 3:03.18   83.¦
   59. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   2:37.10,3  (1763) Urkunde Foto  FAK      20.    21,773 ¦  2:15.48   83.¦ 4:38.43   70.¦ 6:45.22   65.¦10:12.29   59.¦
       Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.03   79.¦ 1:31.23   77.¦ 1:30.56   61.¦ 2:50.35   57.¦
   60. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   2:37.16,6  (1973) Urkunde Foto  FM1      39.    21,770 ¦  2:05.21   34.¦ 4:19.36   33.¦ 6:25.35   39.¦10:14.06   62.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.43   50.¦ 1:25.46   43.¦ 1:30.51   60.¦ 3:11.26   94.¦
   61. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   2:38.04,2  (2025) Urkunde Foto  FM1      40.    21,743 ¦  2:05.54   37.¦ 4:27.13   47.¦ 6:40.22   61.¦10:11.25   58.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.09   52.¦ 1:29.11   62.¦ 1:34.36   75.¦ 2:54.37   68.¦
   62. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-Oss                10:59.56,7   2:41.16,6  (1801) Urkunde Foto  FAK      21.    21,638 ¦  2:16.06   84.¦ 4:34.35   63.¦ 6:33.49   47.¦10:14.31   63.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.28   92.¦ 1:28.00   57.¦ 1:27.21   42.¦ 3:00.52   80.¦
   63. Santi Lorenza          1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:03.28,2   2:44.48,1   (256) Urkunde Foto  FM1      41.    21,523 ¦  2:10.17   58.¦ 4:38.34   69.¦ 6:45.39   66.¦10:15.19   64.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44   54.¦ 1:29.44   64.¦ 1:27.48   47.¦ 2:48.54   51.¦
   64. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   2:49.40,3  (3923) Urkunde Foto  FAK      22.    21,366 ¦  2:12.15   67.¦ 4:43.17   80.¦ 6:49.09   70.¦10:24.47   65.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07   56.¦ 1:32.13   83.¦ 1:24.31   35.¦ 2:53.03   62.¦
   65. Dommel Norma           1970 D-Berlin              11:08.46,1   2:50.06,0  (3572) Urkunde Foto  FM1      42.    21,352 ¦  2:22.16  108.¦ 4:47.58   88.¦ 6:58.05   79.¦10:25.10   66.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.42  112.¦ 1:30.12   69.¦ 1:35.38   83.¦ 2:49.29   54.¦
   66. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   2:51.09,0   (268) Urkunde Foto  FAK      23.    21,319 ¦  2:10.06   57.¦ 4:28.46   50.¦ 6:37.38   53.¦10:25.56   67.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.57   64.¦ 1:28.40   60.¦ 1:30.09   58.¦ 3:07.14   88.¦
   67. Senn Michaela          1972 A-Dornbirn            11:11.03,2   2:52.23,1  (3350) Urkunde Foto  FM1      43.    21,279 ¦  2:07.48   49.¦ 4:21.59   40.¦ 6:36.41   52.¦10:29.43   70.¦
       Tri Dornbirn                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.26   53.¦ 1:26.23   47.¦ 1:38.22  101.¦ 3:10.03   92.¦
   68. Arnold Katrin          1983 A-Sölden              11:13.56,4   2:55.16,3   (249) Urkunde Foto  FAK      24.    21,188 ¦  2:14.07   77.¦ 4:44.17   83.¦ 7:01.44   83.¦10:31.00   71.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.12   84.¦ 1:37.09  100.¦ 1:33.54   71.¦ 2:50.31   56.¦
   69. Falkner Verena         1984 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   2:55.50,6   (300) Urkunde Foto  FAK      25.    21,170 ¦  2:11.47   65.¦ 4:37.54   68.¦ 6:53.44   74.¦10:34.24   72.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.38   70.¦ 1:35.46   97.¦ 1:36.16   88.¦ 3:01.21   81.¦
   70. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   2:57.29,6  (1651) Urkunde Foto  FAK      26.    21,119 ¦  2:11.18   60.¦ 4:39.38   73.¦ 6:54.13   75.¦10:29.10   69.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.17   45.¦ 1:29.01   61.¦ 1:30.11   59.¦ 2:52.24   60.¦
   71. Farbmacher Theresa     1985 A-Patsch              11:18.02,9   2:59.22,8  (3608) Urkunde Foto  FAK      27.    21,060 ¦  2:15.31   81.¦ 4:33.32   59.¦ 6:52.01   72.¦10:36.32   75.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44   72.¦ 1:27.16   50.¦ 1:37.53  100.¦ 2:56.34   71.¦
   72. Bertelli Francesca     1977 I-Nave (BS)           11:20.22,3   3:01.42,2  (2139) Urkunde Foto  FAK      28.    20,988 ¦  2:08.40   52.¦ 4:31.12   53.¦ 6:33.07   45.¦10:27.40   68.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39   42.¦ 1:19.20   19.¦ 1:21.39   28.¦ 3:07.24   89.¦
   73. Avanzi Claudia         1985 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.23,7   3:01.43,6  (2136) Urkunde Foto  FAK      29.    20,987 ¦  2:13.19   73.¦ 4:31.55   55.¦ 6:47.51   69.¦10:35.12   74.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.56   63.¦ 1:23.51   34.¦ 1:36.23   89.¦ 2:59.58   78.¦
   74. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   3:02.35,5   (765) Urkunde Foto  FM1      44.    20,961 ¦  2:06.14   39.¦ 4:20.07   37.¦ 6:39.43   59.¦10:39.22   78.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.08   51.¦ 1:24.46   42.¦ 1:37.07   95.¦ 3:13.02   99.¦
   75. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   3:02.57,4   (883) Urkunde Foto  FAK      30.    20,949 ¦  2:13.51   75.¦ 4:40.28   74.¦ 6:54.40   76.¦10:36.33   76.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:33.46   93.¦ 1:33.12   88.¦ 1:38.46  103.¦ 3:05.27   87.¦
   76. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Utrecht            11:21.45,3   3:03.05,2  (1532) Urkunde Foto  FAK      31.    20,945 ¦  2:15.33   82.¦ 4:42.58   79.¦ 6:58.05   78.¦10:35.00   73.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.19   74.¦ 1:30.01   68.¦ 1:33.36   68.¦ 2:58.35   76.¦
   77. Preyer Miriam          1977 D-Tübingen            11:24.40,1   3:06.00,0   (662) Urkunde Foto  FAK      32.    20,856 ¦  2:14.25   78.¦ 4:41.38   76.¦ 6:57.22   77.¦10:41.04   79.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.41   81.¦ 1:31.57   79.¦ 1:37.07   96.¦ 3:09.02   91.¦
   78. Reedijk Anne-Mieke     1965 NL-Zwijndrecht        11:25.17,7   3:06.37,6   (325) Urkunde Foto  FM1      45.    20,837 ¦  2:18.34   89.¦ 4:46.52   87.¦ 6:59.36   82.¦10:38.48   77.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.00   97.¦ 1:29.45   65.¦ 1:31.37   63.¦ 2:58.31   75.¦
   79. Fabbri Giovanna        1951 I-Lugo (RA)           11:29.53,2   3:11.13,1  (2045) Urkunde Foto  FM2      2.     20,699 ¦  2:23.22  113.¦ 4:49.27   93.¦ 7:10.30   90.¦10:44.26   81.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.08  127.¦ 1:34.03   91.¦ 1:41.31  109.¦ 3:00.42   79.¦
   80. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   3:11.40,6  (2178) Urkunde Foto  FM1      46.    20,685 ¦  2:12.09   66.¦ 4:43.28   81.¦ 7:04.08   84.¦10:43.40   80.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:30.28   75.¦ 1:31.23   76.¦ 1:34.58   80.¦ 2:56.54   72.¦
   81. Post Anneleen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:34.16,6   3:15.36,5  (1135) Urkunde Foto  FAK      33.    20,568 ¦  2:23.13  112.¦ 4:49.05   90.¦ 7:12.52   94.¦10:51.11   84.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.28  115.¦ 1:31.39   78.¦ 1:36.48   91.¦ 2:54.26   67.¦
   82. Neuhold Petra          1962 A-Wettmannstätten     11:37.11,9   3:18.31,8  (1085) Urkunde Foto  FM1      47.    20,481 ¦  2:20.51  102.¦ 4:49.16   92.¦ 7:15.33   97.¦10:52.41   86.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:35.54  107.¦ 1:30.45   72.¦ 1:35.29   82.¦ 2:54.45   69.¦
   83. Wicke Monika           1956 D-Lindhorst           11:41.01,9   3:22.21,8  (2901) Urkunde Foto  FM2      3.     20,369 ¦  2:12.55   69.¦ 4:44.46   84.¦ 6:59.23   80.¦10:52.31   85.¦
       Wicke                                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.50   55.¦ 1:31.57   80.¦ 1:32.21   66.¦ 3:04.52   84.¦
   84. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 I-Faenza (RA)         11:41.32,8   3:22.52,7  (2430) Urkunde Foto  FM1      48.    20,355 ¦  2:18.01   87.¦ 4:46.31   86.¦ 7:05.48   85.¦10:58.06   89.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.18  114.¦ 1:34.25   93.¦ 1:39.01  104.¦ 3:19.37  115.¦
   85. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   3:23.32,9  (2069) Urkunde Foto  FM1      49.    20,335 ¦  2:18.58   91.¦ 4:42.50   78.¦ 7:07.26   88.¦10:58.32   90.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.39  100.¦ 1:32.13   82.¦ 1:52.32  132.¦ 3:04.56   85.¦
   86. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   3:24.15,6  (2778) Urkunde Foto  FAK      34.    20,315 ¦  2:26.47  124.¦ 5:04.07  111.¦ 7:24.36  107.¦10:56.05   88.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07  118.¦ 1:39.11  106.¦ 1:37.39   98.¦ 2:54.01   66.¦
   87. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   3:25.08,0  (1655) Urkunde Foto  FM1      50.    20,289 ¦  2:11.16   59.¦ 4:34.00   60.¦ 6:46.00   67.¦10:53.44   87.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.53   62.¦ 1:28.14   59.¦ 1:34.51   79.¦ 3:27.02  123.¦
   88. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   3:26.34,2  (2869) Urkunde Foto  FAK      35.    20,248 ¦  2:17.44   86.¦ 5:05.55  113.¦ 7:21.52  103.¦11:00.33   91.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.01   66.¦ 1:46.24  136.¦ 1:29.30   53.¦ 2:53.52   65.¦
   89. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg           11:45.21,7   3:26.41,6  (3839) Urkunde Foto  FM1      51.    20,244 ¦  2:19.12   92.¦ 4:48.49   89.¦ 7:07.18   87.¦10:47.59   83.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.55  103.¦ 1:34.08   92.¦ 1:40.10  107.¦ 2:57.37   74.¦
   90. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   3:27.55,9  (2474) Urkunde Foto  FAK      36.    20,209 ¦  2:20.14   96.¦ 5:01.16  107.¦ 7:18.18  100.¦10:44.32   82.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.59   82.¦ 1:31.00   74.¦ 1:27.37   45.¦ 2:38.29   34.¦
   91. van De Velde Heleen    1982 NL-Utrecht            11:48.51,1   3:30.11,0  (1534) Urkunde Foto  FAK      37.    20,145 ¦  2:21.16  105.¦ 4:49.11   91.¦ 7:09.18   89.¦11:05.10   92.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.50  102.¦ 1:32.08   81.¦ 1:34.42   76.¦ 3:11.19   93.¦
   92. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   3:34.56,9  (1342) Urkunde Foto  FAK      38.    20,010 ¦  2:13.07   70.¦ 4:43.57   82.¦ 7:10.40   91.¦11:08.12   93.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.50   86.¦ 1:37.24  102.¦ 1:48.59  131.¦ 3:23.41  118.¦
   93. Gruben Insa            1972 D-Osnabrück           11:54.09,4   3:35.29,3   (703) Urkunde Foto  FM1      52.    19,995 ¦  2:12.43   68.¦ 4:36.25   66.¦ 6:52.47   73.¦11:10.21   95.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.42   77.¦ 1:30.52   73.¦ 1:35.52   84.¦ 3:30.45  129.¦
   94. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   3:36.36,6  (1522) Urkunde Foto  FM1      53.    19,964 ¦  2:20.46  101.¦ 4:53.15   99.¦ 7:06.13   86.¦11:11.36   96.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.48   94.¦ 1:35.06   96.¦ 1:32.54   67.¦ 3:19.47  116.¦
   95. Chiesa Giordana        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.35,7   3:38.55,6  (2304) Urkunde Foto  FM1      54.    19,899 ¦  2:22.18  109.¦ 4:54.39  101.¦ 7:20.18  101.¦11:13.12   97.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.15  119.¦ 1:34.34   95.¦ 1:45.06  123.¦ 3:16.04  109.¦
   96. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   3:39.59,9   (721) Urkunde Foto  FM1      55.    19,870 ¦  2:11.23   61.¦ 4:45.30   85.¦ 7:11.24   92.¦11:08.46   94.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.14   73.¦ 1:30.34   71.¦ 1:36.14   87.¦ 3:05.02   86.¦
   97. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   3:41.34,8  (3794) Urkunde Foto  FAK      39.    19,826 ¦  2:28.14  128.¦ 5:17.53  129.¦ 7:40.21  121.¦11:15.22   98.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.31  126.¦ 1:42.59  126.¦ 1:39.43  106.¦ 2:53.43   64.¦
   98. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.17,6   3:42.37,5  (2072) Urkunde Foto  FM2      4.     19,797 ¦  2:22.48  111.¦ 4:59.42  106.¦ 7:23.19  104.¦11:17.02  100.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.46  124.¦ 1:43.00  127.¦ 1:43.33  114.¦ 3:19.32  113.¦
   99. Agostini Maria Gabriel 1965 I-Marzabotto (BO)     12:05.29,0   3:46.48,9  (2553) Urkunde Foto  FM1      56.    19,683 ¦  2:18.56   90.¦ 4:50.32   95.¦ 7:15.02   95.¦11:19.52  102.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.27  104.¦ 1:39.17  107.¦ 1:42.14  111.¦ 3:28.58  126.¦
  100. Guthy Natalie          1968 D-Oettingen           12:07.24,7   3:48.44,6  (1738) Urkunde Foto  FM1      57.    19,631 ¦  2:20.10   94.¦ 4:50.46   96.¦ 7:23.57  106.¦11:19.39  101.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:33.15   90.¦ 1:33.21   90.¦ 1:45.15  125.¦ 3:11.37   95.¦
  101. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   3:48.55,8  (1776) Urkunde Foto  FAK      40.    19,626 ¦  2:19.58   93.¦ 4:51.51   97.¦ 7:12.44   93.¦11:15.32   99.¦
       drahteselonline.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:35.31  105.¦ 1:33.09   87.¦ 1:37.42   99.¦ 3:15.24  107.¦
  102. Egger Rosi             1962 A-Inzing              12:08.41,5   3:50.01,4  (3585) Urkunde Foto  FM1      58.    19,596 ¦  2:28.42  130.¦ 5:12.57  123.¦ 7:29.07  113.¦11:22.03  105.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.35  129.¦ 1:43.06  128.¦ 1:41.59  110.¦ 3:13.54  102.¦
  103. Kaiser Gabriele        1956 D-Ludwigshafen        12:16.30,0   3:57.49,9  (1948) Urkunde Foto  FM2      5.     19,389 ¦  2:13.41   74.¦ 4:53.04   98.¦ 7:17.17   99.¦11:20.55  104.¦
       Gazellen                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.53   58.¦ 1:37.18  101.¦ 1:34.47   77.¦ 3:14.48  104.¦
  104. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 I-Sassuolo (MO)       12:18.38,5   3:59.58,4  (2313) Urkunde Foto  FM1      59.    19,332 ¦  2:20.31   98.¦ 4:56.57  103.¦ 7:16.18   98.¦11:19.56  103.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.50  117.¦ 1:39.58  109.¦ 1:43.38  115.¦ 3:26.39  122.¦
  105. Hofmann Christa        1956 D-Stuttgart           12:21.31,9   4:02.51,8  (2868) Urkunde Foto  FM2      6.     19,257 ¦  2:24.13  117.¦ 4:55.53  102.¦ 7:27.59  109.¦11:29.47  108.¦
       Traumradler                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.52  106.¦ 1:34.31   94.¦ 1:46.27  126.¦ 3:12.51   97.¦
  106. Gassmann Ursula        1969 CH-Wetzikon ZH        12:22.48,8   4:04.08,7  (3641) Urkunde Foto  FM1      60.    19,224 ¦  2:28.28  129.¦ 5:21.40  136.¦ 7:39.15  119.¦11:27.13  107.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.55  108.¦ 1:42.31  121.¦ 1:34.15   74.¦ 3:02.07   82.¦
  107. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   4:06.07,4  (1189) Urkunde Foto  FM1      61.    19,173 ¦  2:20.13   95.¦ 5:03.00  110.¦ 7:28.34  110.¦11:31.02  110.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.23   98.¦ 1:39.21  108.¦ 1:37.14   97.¦ 3:21.08  117.¦
  108. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   4:06.17,5  (3489) Urkunde Foto  FM1      62.    19,168 ¦  2:18.11   88.¦ 4:50.23   94.¦ 7:23.31  105.¦11:36.48  113.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.03   83.¦ 1:33.20   89.¦ 1:36.38   90.¦ 3:25.05  120.¦
  109. Verbunt Anke           1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,5   4:07.40,4  (4308) Urkunde Foto  FM1      63.    19,133 ¦  2:24.41  118.¦ 4:59.08  104.¦ 7:21.39  102.¦11:25.52  106.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.11  123.¦ 1:36.19   98.¦ 1:42.30  112.¦ 3:18.40  111.¦
  110. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   4:10.14,9  (1042) Urkunde Foto  FAK      41.    19,067 ¦  2:20.27   97.¦ 4:54.14  100.¦ 7:30.58  114.¦11:38.41  115.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.28  128.¦ 1:38.32  104.¦ 1:43.58  119.¦ 3:19.35  114.¦
  111. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   4:12.23,8   (833) Urkunde Foto  FAK      42.    19,013 ¦  2:20.46  100.¦ 5:06.03  115.¦ 7:28.50  112.¦11:30.59  109.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57   96.¦ 1:43.11  130.¦ 1:34.03   72.¦ 3:12.57   98.¦
  112. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   4:12.25,4   (796) Urkunde Foto  FAK      43.    19,012 ¦  2:20.40   99.¦ 5:06.03  114.¦ 7:28.50  111.¦11:31.54  111.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.53   95.¦ 1:43.11  129.¦ 1:34.04   73.¦ 3:13.53  101.¦
  113. Bellinato Maria        1956 I-Mestre (VE)         12:31.07,3   4:12.27,2  (2063) Urkunde Foto  FM2      7.     19,011 ¦  2:22.04  107.¦ 4:59.18  105.¦ 7:15.17   96.¦11:43.08  117.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.19  120.¦ 1:42.35  122.¦ 1:35.25   81.¦ 3:29.20  127.¦
  114. Trebo Johanna          1965 I-Bozen (BZ)          12:31.26,8   4:12.46,7  (2173) Urkunde Foto  FM1      64.    19,003 ¦  2:25.15  119.¦ 5:07.41  117.¦ 7:45.07  123.¦11:38.05  114.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:38.20  121.¦ 1:42.23  120.¦ 1:44.30  121.¦ 3:15.12  106.¦
  115. Unser Bärbel           1963 D-Fichtenberg         12:31.28,8   4:12.48,7   (997) Urkunde Foto  FM1      65.    19,002 ¦  2:24.12  116.¦ 5:09.25  119.¦ 7:39.25  120.¦11:35.09  112.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.24   99.¦ 1:43.18  132.¦ 1:44.22  120.¦ 3:11.50   96.¦
  116. Schaal Hannelore       1957 D-Reutlingen          12:44.33,2   4:25.53,1  (2873) Urkunde Foto  FM2      8.     18,677 ¦  2:21.11  104.¦ 5:06.49  116.¦ 7:50.24  129.¦11:45.26  118.¦
       Tsv Altenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.49  101.¦ 1:40.27  112.¦ 1:55.06  137.¦ 3:13.22  100.¦
  117. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   4:25.59,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto  FM1      66.    18,675 ¦  2:28.43  131.¦ 5:18.57  133.¦ 7:53.54  131.¦11:49.29  120.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.51  125.¦ 1:43.13  131.¦ 1:43.54  118.¦ 3:14.39  103.¦
  118. Cantone Paola          1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.46,1   4:26.06,0  (2151) Urkunde Foto  FM1      67.    18,672 ¦  2:25.17  120.¦ 5:12.43  122.¦ 7:50.17  128.¦11:52.44  123.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.43  130.¦ 1:42.46  125.¦ 1:45.14  124.¦ 3:18.44  112.¦
  119. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   4:26.42,7  (1367) Urkunde Foto  FAK      44.    18,657 ¦  2:33.25  135.¦ 5:17.56  130.¦ 7:49.56  127.¦11:51.19  122.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.09  132.¦ 1:42.43  124.¦ 1:43.52  117.¦ 3:17.37  110.¦
  120. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   4:26.55,7  (1369) Urkunde Foto  FM1      68.    18,652 ¦  2:33.12  134.¦ 5:17.56  131.¦ 7:49.52  126.¦11:49.35  121.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:42.56  131.¦ 1:42.43  123.¦ 1:43.41  116.¦ 3:15.53  108.¦
  121. Spijkers Carla         1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.26,3   4:29.46,2  (3348) Urkunde Foto  FM1      69.    18,583 ¦  2:23.30  115.¦ 5:01.16  107.¦ 7:34.07  116.¦11:54.45  125.¦
       TI-C Flakkee                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.50  113.¦ 1:36.28   99.¦ 1:39.36  105.¦ 3:26.36  121.¦
  122. Gehrung Katja          1969 D-Roßtal              12:48.45,7   4:30.05,6   (798) Urkunde Foto  FM1      70.    18,575 ¦  2:22.41  110.¦ 5:16.06  128.¦ 7:53.05  130.¦11:47.18  119.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.02   87.¦ 1:41.16  117.¦ 1:44.43  122.¦ 2:58.40   77.¦
  123. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   4:30.14,4  (2862) Urkunde Foto  FM1      71.    18,571 ¦  2:21.31  106.¦ 5:08.13  118.¦ 7:33.43  115.¦11:42.18  116.¦
       Team20km/h                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.30   80.¦ 1:39.01  105.¦ 1:31.46   64.¦ 3:07.45   90.¦
  124. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   4:34.28,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto  FM1      72.    18,470 ¦  2:23.27  114.¦ 5:01.25  109.¦ 7:39.15  118.¦11:59.30  126.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.18  109.¦ 1:40.44  113.¦ 1:53.00  134.¦ 3:40.50  132.¦
  125. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   4:36.27,4  (3974) Urkunde Foto  FM1      73.    18,422 ¦  2:25.40  122.¦ 5:27.23  138.¦ 7:56.39  134.¦12:00.01  127.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.30  116.¦ 1:46.52  137.¦ 1:42.45  113.¦ 3:28.25  125.¦
  126. Waiss Anita            1968 A-Wien                13:01.11,0   4:42.30,9  (2859) Urkunde Foto  FM1      74.    18,279 ¦  2:34.33  138.¦ 5:15.55  127.¦ 7:44.41  122.¦11:54.44  124.¦
       Team SPORTNORA                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.05  138.¦ 1:41.14  116.¦ 1:47.46  129.¦ 3:25.01  119.¦
  127. Tebbe Imke             1979 D-Bad Mergentheim     13:04.51,6   4:46.11,5   (642) Urkunde Foto  FAK      45.    18,194 ¦  2:34.12  137.¦ 5:19.35  134.¦ 7:55.35  133.¦12:12.06  128.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:48.40  136.¦ 1:50.05  139.¦ 1:55.35  138.¦ 3:31.51  130.¦
  128. Klaassen Jessica       1979 NL-Nijmegen           13:15.31,6   4:56.51,5  (3821) Urkunde Foto  FAK      46.    17,950 ¦  2:30.50  132.¦ 5:14.13  124.¦ 7:58.44  135.¦12:24.34  132.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.49  137.¦ 1:41.26  118.¦ 1:59.55  140.¦ 3:47.50  135.¦
  129. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   4:58.06,2  (2872) Urkunde Foto  FM1      75.    17,922 ¦  2:25.53  123.¦ 5:15.35  125.¦ 7:49.18  125.¦12:13.24  129.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.08   89.¦ 1:40.49  114.¦ 1:40.37  108.¦ 3:28.22  124.¦
  130. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   4:58.43,2  (3925) Urkunde Foto  FM1      76.    17,908 ¦  2:44.33  147.¦ 5:49.32  144.¦ 8:28.57  143.¦12:19.16  131.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:54.05  145.¦ 1:57.32  142.¦ 1:47.05  127.¦ 3:14.50  105.¦
  131. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   5:02.36,7  (2858) Urkunde Foto  FAK      47.    17,821 ¦  2:27.19  125.¦ 5:11.40  121.¦ 7:37.46  117.¦12:15.56  130.¦
       Team Sportagentur                                                                                                     ¦  1:38.41  122.¦ 1:41.05  115.¦ 1:38.32  102.¦ 3:42.15  133.¦
  132. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   5:03.25,7  (3305) Urkunde Foto  FAK      48.    17,803 ¦  2:33.57  136.¦ 5:18.50  132.¦ 8:00.24  136.¦12:28.30  133.¦
       SV Orsoy                                                                                                              ¦  1:52.19  141.¦ 1:44.26  133.¦ 2:01.28  142.¦ 3:46.54  134.¦
  133. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   5:16.05,0  (1878) Urkunde Foto  FAK      49.    17,526 ¦  2:28.10  126.¦ 5:23.52  137.¦ 8:06.01  137.¦12:31.29  134.¦
       Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                                           ¦  1:36.31  110.¦ 1:46.21  135.¦ 1:53.33  135.¦ 3:39.22  131.¦
  134. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   5:24.17,9  (1325) Urkunde Foto  FM1      77.    17,351 ¦  2:43.38  145.¦ 5:45.58  143.¦ 8:21.10  140.¦12:35.02  135.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.09  143.¦ 1:55.27  140.¦ 1:52.38  133.¦ 3:29.57  128.¦
  DNF  Gruber Karin           1971 A-Radstadt             8:51.46,3 Timmelsjoch    (11)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  1:47.53    4.¦ 3:46.31    5.¦ 5:34.52    9.¦ 8:51.46   17.¦
       Luis Trenker                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.49    3.¦ 1:12.38    3.¦ 1:20.04   21.¦ 1:54.47    1.¦
  DNF  Abbondanza Gisella     1958 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:49.09,9 Timmelsjoch  (2369)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:47.35  148.¦ 5:50.29  145.¦ 8:29.33  144.¦12:49.09  136.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.56  148.¦ 2:01.57  146.¦ 1:54.46  136.¦ 3:47.59  136.¦
  DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:14.06   76.¦ 4:40.37   75.¦ 6:59.26   81.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.18   68.¦ 1:30.01   67.¦ 1:36.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:28.14  127.¦ 5:10.00  120.¦ 7:46.54  124.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:43.16  133.¦ 1:42.12  119.¦ 1:57.23  139.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:25.39  121.¦ 5:15.54  126.¦ 7:54.12  132.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:36.33  111.¦ 1:40.21  111.¦ 1:47.17  128.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:32.16  133.¦ 5:20.25  135.¦ 8:09.30  138.¦    ----  ----¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:44.08  134.¦ 1:46.17  134.¦ 2:03.06  143.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fratini Laura          1967 I-Foligno (PG)         8:58.25,4 St.Leonhard  (2498)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:40.45  141.¦ 5:36.17  140.¦ 8:23.41  142.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:57.00  147.¦ 1:58.05  145.¦ 2:06.57  144.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:41.58  144.¦ 5:31.48  139.¦ 8:18.27  139.¦    ----  ----¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.50  146.¦ 1:48.52  138.¦ 2:00.49  141.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:40.28  140.¦ 5:40.23  142.¦ 8:21.17  141.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.39  140.¦ 1:57.50  143.¦ 1:48.09  130.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:20.59  103.¦ 5:05.05  112.¦ 7:26.03  108.¦    ----  ----¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.24   91.¦ 1:40.09  110.¦ 1:36.54   93.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mercanti Cinzia        1964 I-Forlì (FC)           6:23.49,8     Gasteig  (2345)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:41.38  143.¦ 5:38.21  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:53.44  144.¦ 1:55.46  141.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vogelsang Ulrike       1956 D-Filderstadt          6:36.14,2     Gasteig  (4318)         Foto  FM2                --- ¦  2:43.50  146.¦ 5:51.30  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.09  142.¦ 1:57.56  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Auer Stefanie          1983 A-Längenfeld           7:07.25,7     Gasteig   (688)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:52.47  149.¦ 6:12.43  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  2:02.30  149.¦ 2:13.29  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glaser Frauke          1983 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba   7:11.12,8     Gasteig  (1377)         Foto  FAK                --- ¦  2:41.04  142.¦ 6:16.30  148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:51.09  139.¦ 2:12.06  147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦  2:37.35  139.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:48.27  135.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ricci Roberta          1966 I-Forlì (FC)             50.30,3        Oetz  (2326)         Foto  FM1                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.