(22) Frauen / Donne M1

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (22) Frauen / Donne M1

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bandini Monica         1964 I-Forlì (FC)           8:18.40,1       -----    (14) Urkunde Foto  Women    1.     28,636 ¦  1:48.15    4.¦ 3:44.05    2.¦ 5:17.26    1.¦ 7:47.00    1.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:09.25    4.¦ 1:13.29    5.¦ 1:06.43    1.¦ 2:04.55    2.¦
    2. Corona Anna            1961 I-Sondrio (SO)         8:25.41,7      7.01,6    (13) Urkunde Foto  Women    3.     28,238 ¦  1:47.08    2.¦ 3:44.05    1.¦ 5:19.29    2.¦ 7:53.04    2.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:08.04    3.¦ 1:13.26    4.¦ 1:08.45    4.¦ 2:06.53    3.¦
    3. Bargetze Sonja         1971 FL-Triesenberg         8:35.42,1     17.02,0  (2806) Urkunde Foto  Women    5.     27,690 ¦  1:52.34    5.¦ 3:48.55    5.¦ 5:24.47    4.¦ 8:02.08    3.¦
       Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                                          ¦  1:13.18    5.¦ 1:13.23    3.¦ 1:08.22    3.¦ 2:13.05    6.¦
    4. Girardi Laura          1971 A-Mayrhofen            8:46.11,4     27.31,3  (1438) Urkunde Foto  Women    7.     27,138 ¦  1:53.33    6.¦ 3:56.25    6.¦ 5:36.47    6.¦ 8:11.18    4.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.42    9.¦ 1:15.55    6.¦ 1:11.43    6.¦ 2:07.38    4.¦
    5. Coltella Laura         1963 I-Carpeneto (AL)       8:52.33,8     33.53,7  (2373) Urkunde Foto  Women    9.     26,813 ¦  1:45.37    1.¦ 3:45.06    3.¦ 5:23.39    3.¦ 8:13.51    5.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.44    1.¦ 1:12.35    1.¦ 1:10.14    5.¦ 2:20.08    8.¦
    6. Rasmussen Carol        1964 DK-Karlslunde          9:00.44,0     42.03,9   (239) Urkunde Foto  Women    10.    26,408 ¦  1:55.15    8.¦ 3:58.29    8.¦ 5:39.13    7.¦ 8:26.45    6.¦
       Greve CC                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.06    7.¦ 1:17.12    9.¦ 1:12.38    8.¦ 2:20.42    9.¦
    7. Winters Anneleen       1970 NL-Zutphen             9:02.09,8     43.29,7   (231) Urkunde Foto  Women    11.    26,338 ¦  1:57.48   11.¦ 4:02.42   10.¦ 5:42.01    9.¦ 8:27.00    7.¦
       Veltec Granfondo                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.05   11.¦ 1:16.47    7.¦ 1:11.48    7.¦ 2:12.43    5.¦
    8. Eichhoff Katrin        1967 D-München              9:03.31,3     44.51,2  (3587) Urkunde Foto  Women    12.    26,273 ¦  1:57.36   10.¦ 3:58.43    9.¦ 5:41.55    8.¦ 8:28.47    8.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43   13.¦ 1:16.51    8.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦ 2:20.50   10.¦
    9. Emaldi Gabriella       1961 I-Lugo (RA)            9:10.18,3     51.38,2  (2044) Urkunde Foto  Women    13.    25,949 ¦  1:54.20    7.¦ 3:58.09    7.¦ 5:44.18   10.¦ 8:34.05    9.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34    8.¦ 1:18.23   11.¦ 1:17.46   12.¦ 2:21.37   11.¦
   10. Kuffer Jutta           1964 CH-Hinwil              9:13.14,3     54.34,2  (3871) Urkunde Foto  Women    14.    25,811 ¦  2:00.00   14.¦ 4:11.12   16.¦ 5:52.50   12.¦ 8:37.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57    6.¦ 1:19.17   12.¦ 1:08.12    2.¦ 2:13.06    7.¦
   11. Perin Angela           1965 I-Castelfranco Venet   9:22.20,6   1:03.40,5  (2674) Urkunde Foto  Women    16.    25,393 ¦  1:56.10    9.¦ 4:03.03   11.¦ 5:52.34   11.¦ 8:45.21   11.¦
       PRASECCO-BIESSE                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.50   12.¦ 1:19.24   14.¦ 1:18.11   13.¦ 2:26.54   13.¦
   12. Utsch Christina        1970 D-Essen                9:35.09,7   1:16.29,6   (464) Urkunde Foto  Women    18.    24,827 ¦  1:59.07   13.¦ 4:05.05   12.¦ 5:56.11   13.¦ 8:58.14   13.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.20   17.¦ 1:19.17   13.¦ 1:20.50   17.¦ 2:32.53   17.¦
   13. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 I-Staranzano (GO)      9:38.52,3   1:20.12,2  (2696) Urkunde Foto  Women    19.    24,668 ¦  2:01.01   17.¦ 4:07.08   13.¦ 5:59.15   14.¦ 8:59.16   14.¦
       TEAM ISONZO                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.17   18.¦ 1:19.42   15.¦ 1:21.21   19.¦ 2:29.20   15.¦
   14. Heider Christine       1970 A-Innsbruck            9:44.32,5   1:25.52,4  (1956) Urkunde Foto  Women    20.    24,429 ¦  2:00.09   15.¦ 4:11.26   17.¦ 6:05.46   15.¦ 9:09.33   15.¦
       Happy Fitness                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.59   16.¦ 1:22.08   19.¦ 1:21.24   20.¦ 2:28.55   14.¦
   15. Graf Heike             1972 D-Diedorf              9:47.01,6   1:28.21,5  (3400) Urkunde Foto  Women    22.    24,325 ¦  2:00.54   16.¦ 4:10.04   15.¦ 6:06.03   17.¦ 9:10.20   16.¦
       Veloclub Lechhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.23   22.¦ 1:21.57   18.¦ 1:23.54   23.¦ 2:33.40   19.¦
   16. Gralki Claudia         1971 D-Wangen               9:48.57,6   1:30.17,5  (1405) Urkunde Foto  Women    23.    24,246 ¦  2:07.39   32.¦ 4:23.30   31.¦ 6:12.10   21.¦ 9:10.29   17.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:19.33   15.¦ 1:20.29   16.¦ 1:13.11   10.¦ 2:23.00   12.¦
   17. Abs Ines               1959 D-Georgsmarienhütte    9:55.19,1   1:36.39,0   (700) Urkunde Foto  Women    24.    23,987 ¦  2:02.57   19.¦ 4:16.30   20.¦ 6:11.15   18.¦ 9:18.46   18.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.41   25.¦ 1:23.37   23.¦ 1:21.18   18.¦ 2:33.48   20.¦
   18. Nijssen Babette        1972 NL-Haarlem             9:56.22,7   1:37.42,6  (3992) Urkunde Foto  Women    25.    23,944 ¦  2:05.44   27.¦ 4:19.54   26.¦ 6:13.31   22.¦ 9:19.23   19.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27   14.¦ 1:22.55   21.¦ 1:16.38   11.¦ 2:33.18   18.¦
   19. Vasselai Brigitte      1962 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:00.21,4   1:41.41,3  (2125) Urkunde Foto  Women    26.    23,785 ¦  1:58.38   12.¦ 4:07.21   14.¦ 6:06.00   16.¦ 9:22.58   20.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.48   10.¦ 1:17.24   10.¦ 1:18.26   14.¦ 2:42.53   31.¦
   20. Blunck Sylvia          1972 D-München             10:01.26,6   1:42.46,5  (3500) Urkunde Foto  Women    27.    23,742 ¦  2:03.12   21.¦ 4:16.55   21.¦ 6:11.28   19.¦ 9:25.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.19   19.¦ 1:23.52   24.¦ 1:24.36   24.¦ 2:41.14   29.¦
   21. Schlickenrieder Andrea 1971 D-Schliersee          10:03.22,3   1:44.42,2  (4142) Urkunde Foto  Women    28.    23,667 ¦  2:03.19   22.¦ 4:13.30   19.¦ 6:16.25   23.¦ 9:27.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32   24.¦ 1:22.38   20.¦ 1:27.36   28.¦ 2:38.01   24.¦
   22. Pirondini Carla        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.36,3   1:49.56,2  (2017) Urkunde Foto  Women    30.    23,463 ¦  2:04.50   24.¦ 4:17.36   23.¦ 6:18.44   25.¦ 9:28.39   23.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.29   29.¦ 1:24.34   26.¦ 1:29.37   33.¦ 2:40.35   27.¦
   23. Saxer Rosemarie        1968 A-Rinn                10:14.29,7   1:55.49,6   (967) Urkunde Foto  Women    32.    23,238 ¦  2:14.41   48.¦ 4:34.26   41.¦ 6:35.26   33.¦ 9:36.50   24.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:33.05   51.¦ 1:27.45   37.¦ 1:30.04   35.¦ 2:31.31   16.¦
   24. Salmon Janet           1965 D-Dudenhofen          10:16.41,3   1:58.01,2  (3330) Urkunde Foto  Women    35.    23,155 ¦  2:03.01   20.¦ 4:19.33   24.¦ 6:24.05   26.¦ 9:37.10   25.¦
       Team Pfälzerland                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.30   23.¦ 1:26.09   32.¦ 1:24.51   25.¦ 2:36.48   22.¦
   25. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   1:59.03,2  (2268) Urkunde Foto  Women    36.    23,117 ¦  2:02.54   18.¦ 4:13.27   18.¦ 6:11.55   20.¦ 9:38.05   26.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28   20.¦ 1:23.08   22.¦ 1:27.30   27.¦ 2:56.09   42.¦
   26. Brammen Ulrike         1968 D-Garching            10:22.53,4   2:04.13,3  (1818) Urkunde Foto  Women    38.    22,925 ¦  2:13.08   46.¦ 4:32.15   37.¦ 6:32.13   31.¦ 9:43.33   27.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.30   45.¦ 1:27.54   39.¦ 1:28.28   31.¦ 2:42.37   30.¦
   27. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 I-Fano (PU)           10:29.01,1   2:10.21,0  (2088) Urkunde Foto  Women    39.    22,702 ¦  2:06.36   30.¦ 4:16.58   22.¦ 6:18.14   24.¦ 9:49.06   28.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.38   32.¦ 1:21.47   17.¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 2:49.27   36.¦
   28. Finke Petra            1968 D-Dortmund            10:33.15,6   2:14.35,5   (680) Urkunde Foto  Women    41.    22,549 ¦  2:04.43   23.¦ 4:24.08   32.¦ 6:34.25   32.¦ 9:50.31   29.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.12   31.¦ 1:27.48   38.¦ 1:30.56   38.¦ 2:38.44   25.¦
   29. Wendler Kerstin        1963 D-Lorch               10:33.20,2   2:14.40,1   (764) Urkunde Foto  Women    42.    22,547 ¦  2:09.52   36.¦ 4:21.36   29.¦ 6:29.40   28.¦ 9:53.04   30.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.49   47.¦ 1:24.40   27.¦ 1:33.49   42.¦ 2:49.11   35.¦
   30. Jungblut Susanne       1960 D-München             10:40.24,4   2:21.44,3   (446) Urkunde Foto  Women    46.    22,298 ¦  2:08.19   34.¦ 4:32.54   39.¦ 6:38.44   37.¦ 9:57.42   31.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.39   28.¦ 1:24.28   25.¦ 1:23.36   21.¦ 2:37.20   23.¦
   31. Caruso Deborah         1964 D-Grainau             10:44.04,0   2:25.23,9  (2938) Urkunde Foto  Women    49.    22,171 ¦  2:06.42   31.¦ 4:21.21   28.¦ 6:31.17   29.¦ 9:58.20   32.¦
       Bike Baron racing team                                                                                                ¦  1:23.06   26.¦ 1:24.42   28.¦ 1:28.09   30.¦ 2:52.31   38.¦
   32. Mautz Elisabeth        1964 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,0   2:30.30,9  (1002) Urkunde Foto  Women    51.    21,996 ¦  2:04.57   25.¦ 4:26.05   33.¦ 6:36.17   34.¦10:03.28   33.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.25   27.¦ 1:27.11   34.¦ 1:29.21   32.¦ 2:45.09   32.¦
   33. Stiegler Petra         1965 D-Neumarkt            10:49.11,2   2:30.31,1  (1201) Urkunde Foto  Women    52.    21,996 ¦  2:11.23   41.¦ 4:36.23   42.¦ 6:40.27   40.¦10:04.38   34.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.31   21.¦ 1:25.48   31.¦ 1:20.02   15.¦ 2:35.27   21.¦
   34. Bichler Michaela       1969 D-München             10:50.25,3   2:31.45,2  (1839) Urkunde Foto  Women    53.    21,954 ¦  2:11.37   43.¦ 4:31.52   36.¦ 6:38.05   36.¦10:08.38   37.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.58   41.¦ 1:27.34   36.¦ 1:30.09   36.¦ 2:53.34   39.¦
   35. Auer Lydia             1966 A-Längenfeld          10:53.16,1   2:34.36,0   (225) Urkunde Foto  Women    55.    21,859 ¦  2:11.27   42.¦ 4:39.37   45.¦ 6:50.23   45.¦10:12.36   40.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.20   42.¦ 1:37.31   60.¦ 1:36.54   54.¦ 2:47.50   33.¦
   36. Widmoser Helene        1971 A-Wien                10:54.41,1   2:36.01,0  (2760) Urkunde Foto  Women    56.    21,812 ¦  2:13.11   47.¦ 4:42.14   46.¦ 6:42.41   41.¦10:06.14   35.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.36   39.¦ 1:29.33   42.¦ 1:23.52   22.¦ 2:40.53   28.¦
   37. Larcher Cornelia       1962 A-Wenns               10:55.19,6   2:36.39,5   (294) Urkunde Foto  Women    57.    21,790 ¦  2:08.38   35.¦ 4:32.34   38.¦ 6:47.30   44.¦10:10.25   38.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.29   38.¦ 1:30.18   46.¦ 1:36.05   50.¦ 2:40.35   26.¦
   38. Piselli Nadia          1960 I-Rimini (RN)         10:55.23,5   2:36.43,4  (2096) Urkunde Foto  Women    58.    21,788 ¦  2:09.57   37.¦ 4:28.32   35.¦ 6:31.55   30.¦10:08.29   36.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:25.10   30.¦ 1:27.20   35.¦ 1:29.38   34.¦ 3:03.18   48.¦
   39. Kitz Eva               1972 D-Bergheim            10:55.56,7   2:37.16,6  (1973) Urkunde Foto  Women    60.    21,770 ¦  2:05.21   26.¦ 4:19.36   25.¦ 6:25.35   27.¦10:14.06   41.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.43   33.¦ 1:25.46   30.¦ 1:30.51   37.¦ 3:11.26   53.¦
   40. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   2:38.04,2  (2025) Urkunde Foto  Women    61.    21,743 ¦  2:05.54   28.¦ 4:27.13   34.¦ 6:40.22   39.¦10:11.25   39.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.09   35.¦ 1:29.11   41.¦ 1:34.36   44.¦ 2:54.37   40.¦
   41. Santi Lorenza          1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:03.28,2   2:44.48,1   (256) Urkunde Foto  Women    63.    21,523 ¦  2:10.17   38.¦ 4:38.34   44.¦ 6:45.39   42.¦10:15.19   42.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44   37.¦ 1:29.44   43.¦ 1:27.48   29.¦ 2:48.54   34.¦
   42. Dommel Norma           1970 D-Berlin              11:08.46,1   2:50.06,0  (3572) Urkunde Foto  Women    65.    21,352 ¦  2:22.16   62.¦ 4:47.58   52.¦ 6:58.05   47.¦10:25.10   43.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.42   66.¦ 1:30.12   45.¦ 1:35.38   48.¦ 2:49.29   37.¦
   43. Senn Michaela          1972 A-Dornbirn            11:11.03,2   2:52.23,1  (3350) Urkunde Foto  Women    67.    21,279 ¦  2:07.48   33.¦ 4:21.59   30.¦ 6:36.41   35.¦10:29.43   44.¦
       Tri Dornbirn                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.26   36.¦ 1:26.23   33.¦ 1:38.22   57.¦ 3:10.03   52.¦
   44. Babel Sandra           1972 D-Deggingen           11:21.15,6   3:02.35,5   (765) Urkunde Foto  Women    74.    20,961 ¦  2:06.14   29.¦ 4:20.07   27.¦ 6:39.43   38.¦10:39.22   46.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.08   34.¦ 1:24.46   29.¦ 1:37.07   55.¦ 3:13.02   56.¦
   45. Reedijk Anne-Mieke     1965 NL-Zwijndrecht        11:25.17,7   3:06.37,6   (325) Urkunde Foto  Women    78.    20,837 ¦  2:18.34   51.¦ 4:46.52   51.¦ 6:59.36   48.¦10:38.48   45.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.00   56.¦ 1:29.45   44.¦ 1:31.37   39.¦ 2:58.31   45.¦
   46. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   3:11.40,6  (2178) Urkunde Foto  Women    80.    20,685 ¦  2:12.09   44.¦ 4:43.28   48.¦ 7:04.08   49.¦10:43.40   47.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:30.28   44.¦ 1:31.23   50.¦ 1:34.58   46.¦ 2:56.54   43.¦
   47. Neuhold Petra          1962 A-Wettmannstätten     11:37.11,9   3:18.31,8  (1085) Urkunde Foto  Women    82.    20,481 ¦  2:20.51   59.¦ 4:49.16   54.¦ 7:15.33   56.¦10:52.41   49.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:35.54   62.¦ 1:30.45   48.¦ 1:35.29   47.¦ 2:54.45   41.¦
   48. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 I-Faenza (RA)         11:41.32,8   3:22.52,7  (2430) Urkunde Foto  Women    84.    20,355 ¦  2:18.01   49.¦ 4:46.31   50.¦ 7:05.48   50.¦10:58.06   51.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.18   68.¦ 1:34.25   55.¦ 1:39.01   58.¦ 3:19.37   65.¦
   49. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   3:23.32,9  (2069) Urkunde Foto  Women    85.    20,335 ¦  2:18.58   53.¦ 4:42.50   47.¦ 7:07.26   53.¦10:58.32   52.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.39   59.¦ 1:32.13   51.¦ 1:52.32   79.¦ 3:04.56   49.¦
   50. Engel Verena           1970 D-Wuppertal           11:43.48,1   3:25.08,0  (1655) Urkunde Foto  Women    87.    20,289 ¦  2:11.16   39.¦ 4:34.00   40.¦ 6:46.00   43.¦10:53.44   50.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.53   40.¦ 1:28.14   40.¦ 1:34.51   45.¦ 3:27.02   72.¦
   51. Koller Johanna         1965 A-Bisamberg           11:45.21,7   3:26.41,6  (3839) Urkunde Foto  Women    89.    20,244 ¦  2:19.12   54.¦ 4:48.49   53.¦ 7:07.18   52.¦10:47.59   48.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.55   60.¦ 1:34.08   54.¦ 1:40.10   60.¦ 2:57.37   44.¦
   52. Gruben Insa            1972 D-Osnabrück           11:54.09,4   3:35.29,3   (703) Urkunde Foto  Women    93.    19,995 ¦  2:12.43   45.¦ 4:36.25   43.¦ 6:52.47   46.¦11:10.21   54.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.42   46.¦ 1:30.52   49.¦ 1:35.52   49.¦ 3:30.45   77.¦
   53. Knopp Brigitte         1960 D-Hausen              11:55.16,7   3:36.36,6  (1522) Urkunde Foto  Women    94.    19,964 ¦  2:20.46   58.¦ 4:53.15   58.¦ 7:06.13   51.¦11:11.36   55.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.48   55.¦ 1:35.06   57.¦ 1:32.54   41.¦ 3:19.47   66.¦
   54. Chiesa Giordana        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.35,7   3:38.55,6  (2304) Urkunde Foto  Women    95.    19,899 ¦  2:22.18   63.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦ 7:20.18   58.¦11:13.12   56.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.15   71.¦ 1:34.34   56.¦ 1:45.06   72.¦ 3:16.04   62.¦
   55. Blümlein Karin         1967 D-Satteldorf          11:58.40,0   3:39.59,9   (721) Urkunde Foto  Women    96.    19,870 ¦  2:11.23   40.¦ 4:45.30   49.¦ 7:11.24   54.¦11:08.46   53.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.14   43.¦ 1:30.34   47.¦ 1:36.14   51.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
   56. Agostini Maria Gabriel 1965 I-Marzabotto (BO)     12:05.29,0   3:46.48,9  (2553) Urkunde Foto  Women    99.    19,683 ¦  2:18.56   52.¦ 4:50.32   56.¦ 7:15.02   55.¦11:19.52   58.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.27   61.¦ 1:39.17   62.¦ 1:42.14   63.¦ 3:28.58   75.¦
   57. Guthy Natalie          1968 D-Oettingen           12:07.24,7   3:48.44,6  (1738) Urkunde Foto  Women    100.   19,631 ¦  2:20.10   55.¦ 4:50.46   57.¦ 7:23.57   61.¦11:19.39   57.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:33.15   53.¦ 1:33.21   53.¦ 1:45.15   74.¦ 3:11.37   54.¦
   58. Egger Rosi             1962 A-Inzing              12:08.41,5   3:50.01,4  (3585) Urkunde Foto  Women    102.   19,596 ¦  2:28.42   76.¦ 5:12.57   71.¦ 7:29.07   64.¦11:22.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.35   75.¦ 1:43.06   76.¦ 1:41.59   62.¦ 3:13.54   57.¦
   59. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 I-Sassuolo (MO)       12:18.38,5   3:59.58,4  (2313) Urkunde Foto  Women    104.   19,332 ¦  2:20.31   57.¦ 4:56.57   60.¦ 7:16.18   57.¦11:19.56   59.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:37.50   70.¦ 1:39.58   64.¦ 1:43.38   66.¦ 3:26.39   71.¦
   60. Gassmann Ursula        1969 CH-Wetzikon ZH        12:22.48,8   4:04.08,7  (3641) Urkunde Foto  Women    106.   19,224 ¦  2:28.28   75.¦ 5:21.40   79.¦ 7:39.15   68.¦11:27.13   62.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.55   63.¦ 1:42.31   73.¦ 1:34.15   43.¦ 3:02.07   47.¦
   61. Habel Bettina          1968 D-Spiegelau           12:24.47,5   4:06.07,4  (1189) Urkunde Foto  Women    107.   19,173 ¦  2:20.13   56.¦ 5:03.00   64.¦ 7:28.34   63.¦11:31.02   63.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.23   57.¦ 1:39.21   63.¦ 1:37.14   56.¦ 3:21.08   67.¦
   62. Beuckmann Jutta        1967 D-Oberstdorf          12:24.57,6   4:06.17,5  (3489) Urkunde Foto  Women    108.   19,168 ¦  2:18.11   50.¦ 4:50.23   55.¦ 7:23.31   60.¦11:36.48   65.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.03   49.¦ 1:33.20   52.¦ 1:36.38   52.¦ 3:25.05   69.¦
   63. Verbunt Anke           1966 NL-Utrecht            12:26.20,5   4:07.40,4  (4308) Urkunde Foto  Women    109.   19,133 ¦  2:24.41   68.¦ 4:59.08   61.¦ 7:21.39   59.¦11:25.52   61.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.11   73.¦ 1:36.19   58.¦ 1:42.30   64.¦ 3:18.40   63.¦
   64. Trebo Johanna          1965 I-Bozen (BZ)          12:31.26,8   4:12.46,7  (2173) Urkunde Foto  Women    114.   19,003 ¦  2:25.15   69.¦ 5:07.41   66.¦ 7:45.07   71.¦11:38.05   66.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:38.20   72.¦ 1:42.23   72.¦ 1:44.30   70.¦ 3:15.12   60.¦
   65. Unser Bärbel           1963 D-Fichtenberg         12:31.28,8   4:12.48,7   (997) Urkunde Foto  Women    115.   19,002 ¦  2:24.12   67.¦ 5:09.25   68.¦ 7:39.25   69.¦11:35.09   64.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.24   58.¦ 1:43.18   78.¦ 1:44.22   69.¦ 3:11.50   55.¦
   66. Schmieder Gabriele     1958 D-Winden              12:44.39,3   4:25.59,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto  Women    117.   18,675 ¦  2:28.43   77.¦ 5:18.57   77.¦ 7:53.54   77.¦11:49.29   69.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.51   74.¦ 1:43.13   77.¦ 1:43.54   68.¦ 3:14.39   58.¦
   67. Cantone Paola          1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.46,1   4:26.06,0  (2151) Urkunde Foto  Women    118.   18,672 ¦  2:25.17   70.¦ 5:12.43   70.¦ 7:50.17   75.¦11:52.44   71.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:42.43   76.¦ 1:42.46   75.¦ 1:45.14   73.¦ 3:18.44   64.¦
   68. Molz Margit            1958 D-Buckenhof           12:45.35,8   4:26.55,7  (1369) Urkunde Foto  Women    120.   18,652 ¦  2:33.12   79.¦ 5:17.56   76.¦ 7:49.52   74.¦11:49.35   70.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:42.56   77.¦ 1:42.43   74.¦ 1:43.41   67.¦ 3:15.53   61.¦
   69. Spijkers Carla         1964 NL-Ooltgensplaat      12:48.26,3   4:29.46,2  (3348) Urkunde Foto  Women    121.   18,583 ¦  2:23.30   66.¦ 5:01.16   62.¦ 7:34.07   66.¦11:54.45   73.¦
       TI-C Flakkee                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.50   67.¦ 1:36.28   59.¦ 1:39.36   59.¦ 3:26.36   70.¦
   70. Gehrung Katja          1969 D-Roßtal              12:48.45,7   4:30.05,6   (798) Urkunde Foto  Women    122.   18,575 ¦  2:22.41   64.¦ 5:16.06   75.¦ 7:53.05   76.¦11:47.18   68.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.02   50.¦ 1:41.16   70.¦ 1:44.43   71.¦ 2:58.40   46.¦
   71. Christoph Patricia     1965 D-Egg.-Leopoldshafen  12:48.54,5   4:30.14,4  (2862) Urkunde Foto  Women    123.   18,571 ¦  2:21.31   61.¦ 5:08.13   67.¦ 7:33.43   65.¦11:42.18   67.¦
       Team20km/h                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.30   48.¦ 1:39.01   61.¦ 1:31.46   40.¦ 3:07.45   51.¦
   72. Schmitthenner Karen    1972 D-München             12:53.08,1   4:34.28,0  (1142) Urkunde Foto  Women    124.   18,470 ¦  2:23.27   65.¦ 5:01.25   63.¦ 7:39.15   67.¦11:59.30   74.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:36.18   64.¦ 1:40.44   67.¦ 1:53.00   81.¦ 3:40.50   78.¦
   73. Müller Sandra          1970 D-Stuttgart           12:55.07,5   4:36.27,4  (3974) Urkunde Foto  Women    125.   18,422 ¦  2:25.40   72.¦ 5:27.23   80.¦ 7:56.39   79.¦12:00.01   75.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.30   69.¦ 1:46.52   80.¦ 1:42.45   65.¦ 3:28.25   74.¦
   74. Waiss Anita            1968 A-Wien                13:01.11,0   4:42.30,9  (2859) Urkunde Foto  Women    126.   18,279 ¦  2:34.33   80.¦ 5:15.55   74.¦ 7:44.41   70.¦11:54.44   72.¦
       Team SPORTNORA                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.05   81.¦ 1:41.14   69.¦ 1:47.46   77.¦ 3:25.01   68.¦
   75. Kaurisch Regina        1959 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.46,3   4:58.06,2  (2872) Urkunde Foto  Women    129.   17,922 ¦  2:25.53   73.¦ 5:15.35   72.¦ 7:49.18   73.¦12:13.24   76.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.08   52.¦ 1:40.49   68.¦ 1:40.37   61.¦ 3:28.22   73.¦
   76. Lützner Uta            1960 D-Aachen              13:17.23,3   4:58.43,2  (3925) Urkunde Foto  Women    130.   17,908 ¦  2:44.33   87.¦ 5:49.32   86.¦ 8:28.57   85.¦12:19.16   77.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:54.05   85.¦ 1:57.32   84.¦ 1:47.05   75.¦ 3:14.50   59.¦
   77. Czerner Karina         1971 D-Aichach             13:42.58,0   5:24.17,9  (1325) Urkunde Foto  Women    134.   17,351 ¦  2:43.38   86.¦ 5:45.58   85.¦ 8:21.10   82.¦12:35.02   78.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.09   83.¦ 1:55.27   82.¦ 1:52.38   80.¦ 3:29.57   76.¦
  DNF  Gruber Karin           1971 A-Radstadt             8:51.46,3 Timmelsjoch    (11)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  1:47.53    3.¦ 3:46.31    4.¦ 5:34.52    5.¦ 8:51.46   12.¦
       Luis Trenker                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.49    2.¦ 1:12.38    2.¦ 1:20.04   16.¦ 1:54.47    1.¦
  DNF  Abbondanza Gisella     1958 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:49.09,9 Timmelsjoch  (2369)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:47.35   88.¦ 5:50.29   87.¦ 8:29.33   86.¦12:49.09   79.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.56   88.¦ 2:01.57   87.¦ 1:54.46   82.¦ 3:47.59   79.¦
  DNF  Zieglowski Petra       1968 D-Neuwied              8:19.37,5 St.Leonhard   (519)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:28.14   74.¦ 5:10.00   69.¦ 7:46.54   72.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:43.16   78.¦ 1:42.12   71.¦ 1:57.23   83.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bonnet Brigitte        1967 D-Schaafheim           8:41.16,3 St.Leonhard   (595)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:25.39   71.¦ 5:15.54   73.¦ 7:54.12   78.¦    ----  ----¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:36.33   65.¦ 1:40.21   66.¦ 1:47.17   76.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Czapp Anja             1970 D-Kirchlengern         8:53.06,6 St.Leonhard  (2815)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:32.16   78.¦ 5:20.25   78.¦ 8:09.30   80.¦    ----  ----¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:44.08   79.¦ 1:46.17   79.¦ 2:03.06   85.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fratini Laura          1967 I-Foligno (PG)         8:58.25,4 St.Leonhard  (2498)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:40.45   83.¦ 5:36.17   82.¦ 8:23.41   84.¦    ----  ----¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:57.00   87.¦ 1:58.05   86.¦ 2:06.57   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rasche Katrin          1967 D-Kreuztal             9:02.42,8 St.Leonhard  (1516)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:41.58   85.¦ 5:31.48   81.¦ 8:18.27   81.¦    ----  ----¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:55.50   86.¦ 1:48.52   81.¦ 2:00.49   84.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bernhard Birgit Gigi   1966 D-Wettenberg           9:03.35,2 St.Leonhard  (1382)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:40.28   82.¦ 5:40.23   84.¦ 8:21.17   83.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:51.39   82.¦ 1:57.50   85.¦ 1:48.09   78.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:20.59   60.¦ 5:05.05   65.¦ 7:26.03   62.¦    ----  ----¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.24   54.¦ 1:40.09   65.¦ 1:36.54   53.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mercanti Cinzia        1964 I-Forlì (FC)           6:23.49,8     Gasteig  (2345)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:41.38   84.¦ 5:38.21   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:53.44   84.¦ 1:55.46   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moevius Regine         1961 D-Stuttgart            3:41.27,6   Innsbruck  (1853)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:37.35   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:48.27   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ricci Roberta          1966 I-Forlì (FC)             50.30,3        Oetz  (2326)         Foto  Women              --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.