(21) Frauen / Donne AK

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (21) Frauen / Donne AK

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gallucci Monia         1973 I-Monte Urano (AP)     8:18.40,5       -----    (12) Urkunde Foto  Women    2.     28,635 ¦  1:45.05    1.¦ 3:37.08    1.¦ 5:11.18    1.¦ 7:38.14    1.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:06.14    1.¦ 1:10.05    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦ 2:02.33    1.¦
    2. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 I-Como (CO)            8:30.45,0     12.04,5  (2110) Urkunde Foto  Women    4.     27,958 ¦  1:48.18    2.¦ 3:49.31    3.¦ 5:24.20    2.¦ 7:54.30    2.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:08.44    2.¦ 1:14.11    4.¦ 1:07.52    3.¦ 2:03.33    2.¦
    3. Niederwieser Judith    1982 I-Kiens (BZ)           8:39.52,0     21.11,5  (2199) Urkunde Foto  Women    6.     27,468 ¦  1:53.23    5.¦ 3:50.54    4.¦ 5:24.46    3.¦ 8:04.49    3.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.25    4.¦ 1:13.25    3.¦ 1:06.14    2.¦ 2:15.59    3.¦
    4. Gandini Sabine         1978 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:51.03,3     32.22,8  (2592) Urkunde Foto  Women    8.     26,889 ¦  1:51.50    4.¦ 3:49.19    2.¦ 5:31.04    4.¦ 8:17.39    4.¦
       ASD Scapin Racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.18    3.¦ 1:13.24    2.¦ 1:14.05    4.¦ 2:22.12    4.¦
    5. Tasser Andrea          1979 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:17.46,3     59.05,8  (2122) Urkunde Foto  Women    15.    25,601 ¦  1:54.26    6.¦ 4:04.22    6.¦ 5:52.01    6.¦ 8:41.40    5.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.12    6.¦ 1:21.21    8.¦ 1:19.00    5.¦ 2:24.23    5.¦
    6. Thomae Alexandra       1973 D-Ramsau               9:28.47,6   1:10.07,1  (4275) Urkunde Foto  Women    17.    25,105 ¦  1:58.31    7.¦ 4:05.30    7.¦ 5:58.38    7.¦ 8:54.23    6.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.02    7.¦ 1:20.05    7.¦ 1:20.24    6.¦ 2:25.29    6.¦
    7. Cyrus Cornelia         1978 D-Düsseldorf           9:44.42,5   1:26.02,0  (1610) Urkunde Foto  Women    21.    24,422 ¦  1:51.38    3.¦ 3:55.39    5.¦ 5:51.27    5.¦ 9:08.53    7.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.03    5.¦ 1:18.21    5.¦ 1:24.45   13.¦ 2:41.57   13.¦
    8. Petersen Karen         1973 D-Tübingen            10:07.41,3   1:49.00,8   (661) Urkunde Foto  Women    29.    23,498 ¦  2:06.13   10.¦ 4:22.59   11.¦ 6:20.03    9.¦ 9:31.22    8.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.25    8.¦ 1:24.19   13.¦ 1:22.42    9.¦ 2:31.18    7.¦
    9. Schwetje Birgit        1980 D-Osnabrück           10:10.22,3   1:51.41,8   (709) Urkunde Foto  Women    31.    23,395 ¦  2:05.01    8.¦ 4:20.04   10.¦ 6:20.54   11.¦ 9:32.30    9.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.29    9.¦ 1:23.33   10.¦ 1:23.41   11.¦ 2:37.29    9.¦
   10. Haschke Melanie        1974 D-Essen               10:15.46,6   1:57.06,1   (458) Urkunde Foto  Women    33.    23,190 ¦  2:05.23    9.¦ 4:23.08   12.¦ 6:23.08   12.¦ 9:35.48   10.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.25   15.¦ 1:27.29   17.¦ 1:28.03   19.¦ 2:39.26   11.¦
   11. Schlotz Heike          1978 D-Lorch               10:15.53,2   1:57.12,7   (762) Urkunde Foto  Women    34.    23,186 ¦  2:06.41   13.¦ 4:19.53    9.¦ 6:18.16    8.¦ 9:38.50   11.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54   18.¦ 1:24.19   12.¦ 1:27.17   15.¦ 2:46.21   15.¦
   12. Lehrmann Yvonne        1978 D-Laudenbach          10:20.56,1   2:02.15,6   (647) Urkunde Foto  Women    37.    22,997 ¦  2:06.25   11.¦ 4:16.50    8.¦ 6:20.36   10.¦ 9:42.21   12.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.18   14.¦ 1:22.05    9.¦ 1:28.50   20.¦ 2:51.52   21.¦
   13. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 I-Lugo (RA)           10:33.04,5   2:14.24,0  (2046) Urkunde Foto  Women    40.    22,556 ¦  2:06.55   14.¦ 4:25.02   13.¦ 6:35.14   17.¦ 9:50.52   13.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42   16.¦ 1:26.05   14.¦ 1:27.47   18.¦ 2:34.09    8.¦
   14. Prüm Andrea            1975 D-Aachen              10:33.53,6   2:15.13,1   (911) Urkunde Foto  Women    43.    22,527 ¦  2:09.10   17.¦ 4:27.23   14.¦ 6:32.45   13.¦ 9:52.30   14.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.23   19.¦ 1:29.51   22.¦ 1:33.50   26.¦ 2:49.37   17.¦
   15. Jeninga Ellen          1980 NL-Utrecht            10:35.03,8   2:16.23,3  (1133) Urkunde Foto  Women    44.    22,485 ¦  2:14.53   29.¦ 4:36.52   23.¦ 6:38.46   20.¦ 9:54.19   15.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.09   23.¦ 1:26.26   15.¦ 1:20.55    7.¦ 2:40.14   12.¦
   16. Kuprian Edith          1984 A-Längenfeld          10:39.28,2   2:20.47,7   (695) Urkunde Foto  Women    45.    22,330 ¦  2:06.36   12.¦ 4:29.36   17.¦ 6:38.27   19.¦ 9:59.59   17.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.13   11.¦ 1:32.49   32.¦ 1:36.53   36.¦ 2:50.47   20.¦
   17. Plank Carmen           1987 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:40.42,2   2:22.01,7  (2294) Urkunde Foto  Women    47.    22,288 ¦  2:09.40   18.¦ 4:34.35   22.¦ 6:33.15   15.¦ 9:57.53   16.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.59   10.¦ 1:31.03   26.¦ 1:23.18   10.¦ 2:45.53   14.¦
   18. Bosello Romina         1979 I-Mira (VE)           10:46.16,1   2:27.35,6  (2065) Urkunde Foto  Women    50.    22,096 ¦  2:17.16   34.¦ 4:38.49   26.¦ 6:40.30   22.¦10:02.05   18.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.18   33.¦ 1:28.04   19.¦ 1:25.48   14.¦ 2:47.36   16.¦
   19. Hiller Andrea          1975 D-München             10:50.49,6   2:32.09,1  (1046) Urkunde Foto  Women    54.    21,941 ¦  2:07.23   15.¦ 4:29.16   16.¦ 6:40.04   21.¦10:12.53   20.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.43   26.¦ 1:32.58   33.¦ 1:34.50   31.¦ 2:57.18   29.¦
   20. Schlegel Marion        1977 D-Gefrees             10:55.50,4   2:37.09,9  (1763) Urkunde Foto  Women    59.    21,773 ¦  2:15.48   32.¦ 4:38.43   25.¦ 6:45.22   23.¦10:12.29   19.¦
       Bike-Team Münchberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.03   29.¦ 1:31.23   27.¦ 1:30.56   24.¦ 2:50.35   19.¦
   21. Zaal Brenda            1979 NL-Oss                10:59.56,7   2:41.16,2  (1801) Urkunde Foto  Women    62.    21,638 ¦  2:16.06   33.¦ 4:34.35   21.¦ 6:33.49   16.¦10:14.31   21.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.28   35.¦ 1:28.00   18.¦ 1:27.21   16.¦ 3:00.52   32.¦
   22. Lunk Kirsten           1976 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,4   2:49.39,9  (3923) Urkunde Foto  Women    64.    21,366 ¦  2:12.15   22.¦ 4:43.17   32.¦ 6:49.09   25.¦10:24.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07   17.¦ 1:32.13   31.¦ 1:24.31   12.¦ 2:53.03   23.¦
   23. Mandt Miriam           1978 D-Leonberg            11:09.49,1   2:51.08,6   (268) Urkunde Foto  Women    66.    21,319 ¦  2:10.06   19.¦ 4:28.46   15.¦ 6:37.38   18.¦10:25.56   23.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.57   21.¦ 1:28.40   20.¦ 1:30.09   22.¦ 3:07.14   35.¦
   24. Arnold Katrin          1983 A-Sölden              11:13.56,4   2:55.15,9   (249) Urkunde Foto  Women    68.    21,188 ¦  2:14.07   27.¦ 4:44.17   34.¦ 7:01.44   33.¦10:31.00   26.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.12   32.¦ 1:37.09   37.¦ 1:33.54   27.¦ 2:50.31   18.¦
   25. Falkner Verena         1984 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   2:55.50,2   (300) Urkunde Foto  Women    69.    21,170 ¦  2:11.47   21.¦ 4:37.54   24.¦ 6:53.44   27.¦10:34.24   27.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.38   25.¦ 1:35.46   36.¦ 1:36.16   33.¦ 3:01.21   33.¦
   26. Hämmerle Petra         1981 D-Schwabmünchen       11:16.09,7   2:57.29,2  (1651) Urkunde Foto  Women    70.    21,119 ¦  2:11.18   20.¦ 4:39.38   27.¦ 6:54.13   28.¦10:29.10   25.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.17   13.¦ 1:29.01   21.¦ 1:30.11   23.¦ 2:52.24   22.¦
   27. Farbmacher Theresa     1985 A-Patsch              11:18.02,9   2:59.22,4  (3608) Urkunde Foto  Women    71.    21,060 ¦  2:15.31   30.¦ 4:33.32   20.¦ 6:52.01   26.¦10:36.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44   27.¦ 1:27.16   16.¦ 1:37.53   40.¦ 2:56.34   28.¦
   28. Bertelli Francesca     1977 I-Nave (BS)           11:20.22,3   3:01.41,8  (2139) Urkunde Foto  Women    72.    20,988 ¦  2:08.40   16.¦ 4:31.12   18.¦ 6:33.07   14.¦10:27.40   24.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39   12.¦ 1:19.20    6.¦ 1:21.39    8.¦ 3:07.24   36.¦
   29. Avanzi Claudia         1985 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.23,7   3:01.43,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto  Women    73.    20,987 ¦  2:13.19   24.¦ 4:31.55   19.¦ 6:47.51   24.¦10:35.12   29.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.56   20.¦ 1:23.51   11.¦ 1:36.23   34.¦ 2:59.58   31.¦
   30. Bergmann Ina           1975 D-München             11:21.37,5   3:02.57,0   (883) Urkunde Foto  Women    75.    20,949 ¦  2:13.51   25.¦ 4:40.28   28.¦ 6:54.40   29.¦10:36.33   31.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:33.46   36.¦ 1:33.12   35.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦ 3:05.27   34.¦
   31. Snoek Jonna            1979 NL-Utrecht            11:21.45,3   3:03.04,8  (1532) Urkunde Foto  Women    76.    20,945 ¦  2:15.33   31.¦ 4:42.58   31.¦ 6:58.05   31.¦10:35.00   28.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.19   28.¦ 1:30.01   24.¦ 1:33.36   25.¦ 2:58.35   30.¦
   32. Preyer Miriam          1977 D-Tübingen            11:24.40,1   3:05.59,6   (662) Urkunde Foto  Women    77.    20,856 ¦  2:14.25   28.¦ 4:41.38   30.¦ 6:57.22   30.¦10:41.04   32.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.41   30.¦ 1:31.57   29.¦ 1:37.07   37.¦ 3:09.02   37.¦
   33. Post Anneleen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:34.16,6   3:15.36,1  (1135) Urkunde Foto  Women    81.    20,568 ¦  2:23.13   42.¦ 4:49.05   35.¦ 7:12.52   37.¦10:51.11   34.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.28   42.¦ 1:31.39   28.¦ 1:36.48   35.¦ 2:54.26   27.¦
   34. Bodanowski Luisa       1981 D-Düsseldorf          11:42.55,7   3:24.15,2  (2778) Urkunde Foto  Women    86.    20,315 ¦  2:26.47   43.¦ 5:04.07   40.¦ 7:24.36   40.¦10:56.05   35.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07   43.¦ 1:39.11   40.¦ 1:37.39   38.¦ 2:54.01   26.¦
   35. Kleidon Peggy          1975 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,3   3:26.33,8  (2869) Urkunde Foto  Women    88.    20,248 ¦  2:17.44   35.¦ 5:05.55   41.¦ 7:21.52   39.¦11:00.33   36.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.01   22.¦ 1:46.24   49.¦ 1:29.30   21.¦ 2:53.52   25.¦
   36. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   3:27.55,5  (2474) Urkunde Foto  Women    90.    20,209 ¦  2:20.14   37.¦ 5:01.16   39.¦ 7:18.18   38.¦10:44.32   33.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.59   31.¦ 1:31.00   25.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦ 2:38.29   10.¦
   37. van De Velde Heleen    1982 NL-Utrecht            11:48.51,1   3:30.10,6  (1534) Urkunde Foto  Women    91.    20,145 ¦  2:21.16   41.¦ 4:49.11   36.¦ 7:09.18   34.¦11:05.10   37.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.50   39.¦ 1:32.08   30.¦ 1:34.42   30.¦ 3:11.19   38.¦
   38. Huster Silke           1973 D-Oelde               11:53.37,0   3:34.56,5  (1342) Urkunde Foto  Women    92.    20,010 ¦  2:13.07   23.¦ 4:43.57   33.¦ 7:10.40   35.¦11:08.12   38.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.50   34.¦ 1:37.24   38.¦ 1:48.59   46.¦ 3:23.41   44.¦
   39. Kallenbach Anja        1981 D-Mönchengladbach     12:00.14,9   3:41.34,4  (3794) Urkunde Foto  Women    97.    19,826 ¦  2:28.14   46.¦ 5:17.53   46.¦ 7:40.21   45.¦11:15.22   39.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.31   45.¦ 1:42.59   44.¦ 1:39.43   43.¦ 2:53.43   24.¦
   40. Bickert Christine      1976 D-Mömlingen           12:07.35,9   3:48.55,4  (1776) Urkunde Foto  Women    101.   19,626 ¦  2:19.58   36.¦ 4:51.51   37.¦ 7:12.44   36.¦11:15.32   40.¦
       drahteselonline.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:35.31   40.¦ 1:33.09   34.¦ 1:37.42   39.¦ 3:15.24   41.¦
   41. Bachmaier Maria        1977 D-Finsing             12:28.55,0   4:10.14,5  (1042) Urkunde Foto  Women    110.   19,067 ¦  2:20.27   38.¦ 4:54.14   38.¦ 7:30.58   43.¦11:38.41   43.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.28   46.¦ 1:38.32   39.¦ 1:43.58   45.¦ 3:19.35   43.¦
   42. Optenberg Tonia        1973 D-Roth                12:31.03,9   4:12.23,4   (833) Urkunde Foto  Women    111.   19,013 ¦  2:20.46   40.¦ 5:06.03   43.¦ 7:28.50   42.¦11:30.59   41.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57   38.¦ 1:43.11   46.¦ 1:34.03   28.¦ 3:12.57   39.¦
   43. Cloppenburg Friederike 1980 D-Roth                12:31.05,5   4:12.25,0   (796) Urkunde Foto  Women    112.   19,012 ¦  2:20.40   39.¦ 5:06.03   42.¦ 7:28.50   41.¦11:31.54   42.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.53   37.¦ 1:43.11   45.¦ 1:34.04   29.¦ 3:13.53   40.¦
   44. Beckmann Ulrike        1977 D-Erlangen            12:45.22,8   4:26.42,3  (1367) Urkunde Foto  Women    119.   18,657 ¦  2:33.25   48.¦ 5:17.56   47.¦ 7:49.56   46.¦11:51.19   44.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.09   47.¦ 1:42.43   43.¦ 1:43.52   44.¦ 3:17.37   42.¦
   45. Tebbe Imke             1979 D-Bad Mergentheim     13:04.51,6   4:46.11,1   (642) Urkunde Foto  Women    127.   18,194 ¦  2:34.12   50.¦ 5:19.35   49.¦ 7:55.35   47.¦12:12.06   45.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:48.40   48.¦ 1:50.05   50.¦ 1:55.35   48.¦ 3:31.51   45.¦
   46. Klaassen Jessica       1979 NL-Nijmegen           13:15.31,6   4:56.51,1  (3821) Urkunde Foto  Women    128.   17,950 ¦  2:30.50   47.¦ 5:14.13   45.¦ 7:58.44   48.¦12:24.34   47.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.49   49.¦ 1:41.26   42.¦ 1:59.55   49.¦ 3:47.50   49.¦
   47. Fellhauer Katrin       1976 D-Heidelberg          13:21.16,8   5:02.36,3  (2858) Urkunde Foto  Women    131.   17,821 ¦  2:27.19   44.¦ 5:11.40   44.¦ 7:37.46   44.¦12:15.56   46.¦
       Team Sportagentur                                                                                                     ¦  1:38.41   44.¦ 1:41.05   41.¦ 1:38.32   41.¦ 3:42.15   47.¦
   48. Menschig Diana         1973 D-Viersen             13:22.05,8   5:03.25,3  (3305) Urkunde Foto  Women    132.   17,803 ¦  2:33.57   49.¦ 5:18.50   48.¦ 8:00.24   49.¦12:28.30   48.¦
       SV Orsoy                                                                                                              ¦  1:52.19   51.¦ 1:44.26   47.¦ 2:01.28   50.¦ 3:46.54   48.¦
   49. Feist Kerstin          1974 D-Didderse            13:34.45,1   5:16.04,6  (1878) Urkunde Foto  Women    133.   17,526 ¦  2:28.10   45.¦ 5:23.52   50.¦ 8:06.01   50.¦12:31.29   49.¦
       Triathlon Team Braunschweig                                                                                           ¦  1:36.31   41.¦ 1:46.21   48.¦ 1:53.33   47.¦ 3:39.22   46.¦
  DNF  Müller Petra           1978 D-Neustetten           8:06.06,0 St.Leonhard  (1403)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:14.06   26.¦ 4:40.37   29.¦ 6:59.26   32.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.18   24.¦ 1:30.01   23.¦ 1:36.00   32.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Auer Stefanie          1983 A-Längenfeld           7:07.25,7     Gasteig   (688)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:52.47   52.¦ 6:12.43   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  2:02.30   52.¦ 2:13.29   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Glaser Frauke          1983 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba   7:11.12,8     Gasteig  (1377)         Foto  Women              --- ¦  2:41.04   51.¦ 6:16.30   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:51.09   50.¦ 2:12.06   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.