Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 2501-3000 (11:33.24,6)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Schaffnit Jochen       1969 D-Darmstadt           11:33.24,6   4:32.35,2  (4128) Urkunde Foto  M1       1525.  20,593 ¦  2:09.20 2225.¦ 4:37.36 2490.¦ 6:56.37 2579.¦10:48.40 2518.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.25 2003.¦ 1:29.24 2425.¦ 1:30.34 2175.¦ 3:06.47 2397.¦
 2502. Taibon Peter           1963 A-Rinn                11:33.25,8   4:32.36,4  (2820) Urkunde Foto  M1       1526.  20,593 ¦  2:01.08 1384.¦ 4:17.12 1611.¦ 6:26.36 1801.¦10:53.43 2574.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:20.19 1478.¦ 1:26.33 2097.¦ 1:23.47 1541.¦ 3:11.30 2528.¦
 2503. Boomsma Arjen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:33.28,3   4:32.38,9  (3505) Urkunde Foto  AK       660.   20,592 ¦  2:06.05 1894.¦ 4:40.17 2611.¦ 6:56.28 2572.¦10:50.53 2540.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2059.¦ 1:38.22 3070.¦ 1:25.51 1720.¦ 3:07.30 2416.¦
 2504. Almekinders Maarten    1974 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.28,5   4:32.39,1  (3441) Urkunde Foto  AK       661.   20,591 ¦  2:03.59 1669.¦ 4:40.20 2615.¦ 6:56.28 2572.¦10:49.38 2526.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19 1878.¦ 1:38.23 3074.¦ 1:26.07 1745.¦ 3:06.14 2381.¦
 2505. Fröhlich Jürgen        1960 D-Bad Suderode        11:33.34,9   4:32.45,5  (3633) Urkunde Foto  M1       1527.  20,588 ¦  2:16.09 2805.¦ 4:41.06 2642.¦ 6:51.31 2450.¦10:49.56 2529.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.59 2807.¦ 1:32.12 2727.¦ 1:32.04 2312.¦ 3:21.51 2838.¦
 2506. Geiger Peter           1942 FL-Schaan             11:33.44,5   4:32.55,1  (1638) Urkunde Foto  M3       34.    20,584 ¦  2:19.21 3020.¦ 4:55.05 3031.¦ 7:12.27 2862.¦10:47.33 2508.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.11 2890.¦ 1:34.12 2867.¦ 1:36.36 2653.¦ 2:56.54 2023.¦
 2507. Hager Walter           1961 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.47,7   4:32.58,3  (1506) Urkunde Foto  M1       1528.  20,582 ¦  2:16.50 2848.¦ 4:45.02 2792.¦ 6:54.58 2543.¦10:48.06 2513.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:31.06 2818.¦ 1:30.55 2600.¦ 1:27.31 1878.¦ 3:11.21 2524.¦
 2508. Lindeman Jan           1970 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.48,9   4:32.59,5  (3905) Urkunde Foto  M1       1529.  20,581 ¦  2:18.02 2941.¦ 4:41.18 2654.¦ 6:54.49 2539.¦10:48.01 2512.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.22 3042.¦ 1:29.23 2420.¦ 1:34.40 2505.¦ 3:14.28 2628.¦
 2509. Simet Christian        1967 D-Röhrnbach           11:33.49,1   4:32.59,7  (1557) Urkunde Foto  M1       1530.  20,581 ¦  2:15.19 2760.¦ 4:45.03 2794.¦ 6:54.59 2545.¦10:48.08 2514.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:29.37 2683.¦ 1:30.54 2599.¦ 1:27.33 1884.¦ 3:11.41 2537.¦
 2510. Gupper Walter          1963 A-St. Michael, Lavan  11:33.58,6   4:33.09,2  (1000) Urkunde Foto  M1       1531.  20,577 ¦  2:06.40 1955.¦ 4:25.32 1989.¦ 6:30.07 1885.¦10:50.33 2536.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:25.15 2125.¦ 1:26.27 2080.¦ 1:30.32 2169.¦ 3:44.40 3199.¦
 2511. Paschen Joachim        1960 D-Ostrach             11:34.03,7   4:33.14,3  (1995) Urkunde Foto  M1       1532.  20,574 ¦  2:01.19 1400.¦ 4:36.23 2444.¦ 6:58.47 2619.¦10:46.13 2485.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.44 1409.¦ 1:27.18 2196.¦ 1:30.45 2190.¦ 3:05.14 2337.¦
 2512. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   4:33.17,3  (1996) Urkunde Foto  M2       285.   20,573 ¦  2:03.34 1635.¦ 4:41.50 2670.¦ 6:59.43 2633.¦10:49.33 2523.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.47 1678.¦ 1:32.42 2763.¦ 1:31.56 2298.¦ 3:07.45 2425.¦
 2513. Schymassek Hubert      1963 D-Urbach              11:34.13,5   4:33.24,1  (2997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1533.  20,569 ¦  2:14.18 2681.¦ 4:35.48 2430.¦ 7:00.26 2652.¦10:51.30 2550.¦
       dieremstaeler                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.02 3091.¦ 1:30.48 2589.¦ 1:44.16 3038.¦ 3:15.49 2662.¦
 2514. Ramming Klaus          1959 D-Rellingen           11:34.26,5   4:33.37,1  (4074) Urkunde Foto  M1       1534.  20,563 ¦  2:16.16 2810.¦ 4:46.41 2831.¦ 7:10.17 2829.¦10:48.24 2516.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.51 2930.¦ 1:32.50 2773.¦ 1:41.37 2916.¦ 3:01.11 2190.¦
 2515. Bourges Wolfgang       1964 D-Lorch               11:34.28,7   4:33.39,3   (754) Urkunde Foto  M1       1535.  20,562 ¦  2:03.50 1660.¦ 4:18.28 1657.¦ 6:33.22 1986.¦10:46.18 2488.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.58 1841.¦ 1:26.20 2063.¦ 1:36.43 2663.¦ 3:27.42 2944.¦
 2516. Musikar Helmut         1959 A-Straß im Attergau   11:34.29,6   4:33.40,2  (3977) Urkunde Foto  M1       1536.  20,561 ¦  2:15.27 2770.¦ 4:47.18 2846.¦ 7:08.34 2794.¦10:51.23 2548.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.41 2688.¦ 1:30.16 2519.¦ 1:30.49 2195.¦ 2:50.30 1743.¦
 2517. Starkmann Peter        1968 A-Pöchlarn            11:34.32,3   4:33.42,9  (3122) Urkunde Foto  M1       1537.  20,560 ¦  2:11.24 2418.¦ 4:36.36 2451.¦ 6:55.58 2562.¦10:49.35 2524.¦
       Schneckenteam                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.18 2893.¦ 1:32.39 2759.¦ 1:43.20 2992.¦ 3:12.54 2574.¦
 2518. Kühnhardt Arnd         1964 D-Landshut            11:34.40,9   4:33.51,5  (3070) Urkunde Foto  M1       1538.  20,556 ¦  2:06.06 1899.¦ 4:18.20 1652.¦ 6:26.36 1800.¦10:49.56 2528.¦
       Landshut                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.04 2390.¦ 1:21.50 1430.¦ 1:35.44 2598.¦ 3:48.41 3235.¦
 2519. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1539.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 2641.¦ 4:34.58 2402.¦ 6:48.57 2381.¦10:47.02 2500.¦
       S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.31 2777.¦ 1:26.41 2115.¦ 1:29.41 2094.¦ 3:11.46 2542.¦
 2519. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto  M1       1539.  20,552 ¦  2:08.08 2120.¦ 4:33.55 2360.¦ 6:56.00 2563.¦10:47.08 2502.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.56 2073.¦ 1:25.39 1975.¦ 1:36.42 2661.¦ 3:11.50 2545.¦
 2521. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 I-Monticello Conte O  11:34.48,0   4:33.58,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto  M1       1541.  20,552 ¦  2:13.49 2643.¦ 4:34.58 2401.¦ 6:49.42 2400.¦10:47.03 2501.¦
       team liotto                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.35 2780.¦ 1:26.41 2113.¦ 1:30.23 2159.¦ 3:11.41 2539.¦
 2522. Schweitzer Frank       1971 D-Morschen            11:35.09,1   4:34.19,7   (904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1542.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 2982.¦ 5:00.21 3130.¦ 7:09.21 2807.¦10:52.35 2558.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 2639.¦ 1:37.53 3046.¦ 1:22.32 1391.¦ 2:46.15 1546.¦
 2523. Maug Wolfgang          1970 D-Bad Wildungen       11:35.09,3   4:34.19,9   (901) Urkunde Foto  M1       1543.  20,542 ¦  2:18.48 2983.¦ 5:00.21 3129.¦ 7:09.22 2808.¦10:52.35 2559.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:29.13 2638.¦ 1:37.52 3044.¦ 1:22.33 1394.¦ 2:46.16 1547.¦
 2524. Hess Thorsten          1967 D-Mülheim             11:35.22,2   4:34.32,8  (1139) Urkunde Foto  M1       1544.  20,535 ¦  2:18.57 3000.¦ 4:52.48 2982.¦ 7:06.43 2760.¦10:48.15 2515.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.45 2998.¦ 1:36.14 2964.¦ 1:33.07 2388.¦ 3:08.33 2445.¦
 2525. Hansen Kim             1960 DK-Fredericia         11:35.34,6   4:34.45,2   (522) Urkunde Foto  M1       1545.  20,529 ¦  2:11.26 2420.¦ 4:34.53 2399.¦ 6:48.05 2359.¦10:50.12 2532.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.53 2487.¦ 1:29.17 2401.¦ 1:32.38 2356.¦ 3:18.12 2722.¦
 2526. Kunde Mike             1970 D-Hennigsdorf         11:36.06,3   4:35.16,9  (1050) Urkunde Foto  M1       1546.  20,514 ¦  2:21.40 3146.¦ 4:44.00 2744.¦ 7:01.15 2666.¦10:49.36 2525.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39 3055.¦ 1:29.03 2379.¦ 1:38.53 2780.¦ 3:14.22 2626.¦
 2527. Mühlethaler Martin     1964 CH-Hägendorf          11:36.07,1   4:35.17,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto  M1       1547.  20,513 ¦  2:18.58 3001.¦ 4:44.58 2784.¦ 7:07.34 2768.¦10:49.58 2530.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.36 2989.¦ 1:33.14 2806.¦ 1:44.56 3065.¦ 3:04.31 2311.¦
 2528. Kuntner Franz          1957 A-Friedberg           11:36.11,6   4:35.22,2  (3875) Urkunde Foto  M2       286.   20,511 ¦  2:22.54 3194.¦ 4:59.45 3122.¦ 7:13.43 2883.¦10:50.14 2533.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.57 2946.¦ 1:33.53 2846.¦ 1:35.17 2567.¦ 2:53.14 1860.¦
 2529. Prada Stefano          1980 I-Vigalzano (TN)      11:36.14,5   4:35.25,1  (2243) Urkunde Foto  AK       662.   20,510 ¦  2:01.42 1437.¦ 4:19.37 1718.¦ 6:45.38 2302.¦10:53.18 2567.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:22.22 1742.¦ 1:26.37 2107.¦ 1:35.19 2571.¦ 3:28.26 2967.¦
 2530. Wendisch Jörg          1956 D-Dresden             11:36.20,7   4:35.31,3  (4354) Urkunde Foto  M2       287.   20,507 ¦  2:12.13 2501.¦ 4:34.13 2380.¦ 6:54.48 2538.¦10:46.09 2483.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.04 2736.¦ 1:30.18 2527.¦ 1:39.46 2828.¦ 3:05.14 2338.¦
 2531. Niethammer Willi       1959 D-Mötzingen           11:36.33,4   4:35.44,0  (3321) Urkunde Foto  M1       1548.  20,500 ¦  2:22.20 3174.¦ 4:53.11 2995.¦ 7:09.23 2809.¦10:52.08 2556.¦
       Team EWE                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.40 2855.¦ 1:33.22 2815.¦ 1:35.04 2542.¦ 3:04.59 2330.¦
 2532. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:35.44,1  (3983) Urkunde Foto  AK       663.   20,500 ¦  2:22.01 3159.¦ 4:53.17 2997.¦ 7:09.23 2810.¦10:51.50 2551.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21 2832.¦ 1:32.47 2772.¦ 1:35.04 2543.¦ 3:04.20 2302.¦
 2533. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   4:35.54,9  (1012) Urkunde Foto  M2       288.   20,495 ¦  2:17.30 2902.¦ 4:42.16 2689.¦ 7:00.42 2656.¦10:54.26 2586.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.33 2911.¦ 1:30.21 2532.¦ 1:39.54 2838.¦ 3:12.24 2559.¦
 2534. Schüller Mumme         1974 D-Würzburg            11:36.46,2   4:35.56,8   (640) Urkunde Foto  AK       664.   20,494 ¦  2:00.54 1363.¦ 4:15.30 1516.¦ 6:37.01 2078.¦10:53.56 2579.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53 1560.¦ 1:26.07 2040.¦ 1:44.40 3050.¦ 3:34.44 3072.¦
 2535. Clever Stefan          1971 D-Hildesheim          11:36.51,4   4:36.02,0  (1108) Urkunde Foto  M1       1549.  20,492 ¦  2:18.10 2949.¦ 4:53.49 3010.¦ 7:06.22 2755.¦10:47.24 2505.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.21 2551.¦ 1:32.21 2742.¦ 1:27.39 1893.¦ 2:54.58 1952.¦
 2536. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   4:36.04,0  (3973) Urkunde Foto  M2       289.   20,491 ¦  2:21.45 3149.¦ 4:51.40 2949.¦ 7:06.07 2748.¦10:53.33 2571.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.53 3077.¦ 1:33.43 2838.¦ 1:33.06 2387.¦ 3:12.45 2569.¦
 2537. Remmler Norbert        1969 D-Gundelsheim         11:36.59,4   4:36.10,0  (4086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1550.  20,488 ¦  2:07.21 2026.¦ 4:29.47 2172.¦ 6:49.31 2396.¦10:56.06 2609.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.35 2582.¦ 1:28.10 2297.¦ 1:39.47 2829.¦ 3:26.09 2925.¦
 2538. Pick Matthias          1974 D-Weiden              11:37.03,7   4:36.14,3  (4043) Urkunde Foto  AK       665.   20,485 ¦  2:11.35 2434.¦ 4:31.35 2262.¦ 6:42.10 2200.¦10:53.40 2573.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.30 2305.¦ 1:25.34 1961.¦ 1:33.37 2430.¦ 3:27.49 2948.¦
 2539. Squarcina Aldo         1953 I-Milano (MI)         11:37.05,1   4:36.15,7  (2306) Urkunde Foto  M2       290.   20,485 ¦  2:22.19 3173.¦ 4:54.38 3021.¦ 7:11.32 2850.¦10:46.42 2496.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.14 3251.¦ 1:33.21 2814.¦ 1:36.22 2637.¦ 2:59.56 2149.¦
 2540. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius 1963 D-Neumarkt            11:37.06,8   4:36.17,4   (448) Urkunde Foto  M1       1551.  20,484 ¦  1:56.10  936.¦ 4:41.13 2647.¦ 7:09.49 2821.¦10:53.03 2563.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:18.07 1196.¦ 1:48.16 3398.¦ 1:43.52 3013.¦ 3:04.10 2297.¦
 2541. Ehlbeck Karsten        1963 D-Pinneberg           11:37.06,9   4:36.17,5   (923) Urkunde Foto  M1       1552.  20,484 ¦  2:03.37 1640.¦ 4:27.00 2055.¦ 6:38.30 2110.¦10:46.44 2497.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.25 1748.¦ 1:29.20 2410.¦ 1:32.11 2318.¦ 3:28.11 2957.¦
 2542. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   4:36.18,9  (1584) Urkunde Foto  M2       291.   20,483 ¦  2:12.31 2529.¦ 4:40.51 2636.¦ 6:55.41 2557.¦10:48.57 2520.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.51 2801.¦ 1:31.38 2668.¦ 1:35.21 2575.¦ 3:07.40 2420.¦
 2543. Fischer Gerhard        1962 D-Weisendorf          11:37.16,1   4:36.26,7  (1485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1553.  20,479 ¦  2:13.18 2608.¦ 4:39.09 2552.¦ 6:58.54 2622.¦10:50.55 2541.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:29.44 2692.¦ 1:29.36 2459.¦ 1:34.47 2518.¦ 3:07.43 2423.¦
 2544. Störringer Thomas      1966 D-Wunstorf            11:37.16,3   4:36.26,9  (4241) Urkunde Foto  M1       1554.  20,479 ¦  2:12.52 2569.¦ 4:38.13 2514.¦ 6:53.52 2511.¦10:51.54 2552.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 2424.¦ 1:30.06 2503.¦ 1:35.27 2579.¦ 3:21.30 2821.¦
 2545. Schreiber Bernd        1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:37.27,6   4:36.38,2  (2950) Urkunde Foto  M1       1555.  20,474 ¦  2:14.13 2674.¦ 4:45.58 2814.¦ 7:02.09 2691.¦10:53.45 2575.¦
       Black Rebel Bikecycle Club                                                                                            ¦  1:26.34 2313.¦ 1:30.59 2608.¦ 1:25.41 1701.¦ 3:06.30 2386.¦
 2546. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   4:36.41,7  (1980) Urkunde Foto  M3       35.    20,472 ¦  2:18.31 2968.¦ 4:53.05 2991.¦ 7:02.58 2702.¦10:48.33 2517.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.07 3293.¦ 1:41.43 3226.¦ 1:36.32 2649.¦ 3:06.45 2396.¦
 2547. Bennewitz Frank        1951 D-Chemnitz            11:37.35,3   4:36.45,9  (3480) Urkunde Foto  M2       292.   20,470 ¦  2:23.49 3235.¦ 4:56.15 3050.¦ 7:14.33 2893.¦10:54.46 2592.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 2993.¦ 1:34.13 2869.¦ 1:36.17 2631.¦ 3:03.59 2288.¦
 2548. Moll Karl-Josef        1962 D-Ehingen             11:37.39,1   4:36.49,7  (1808) Urkunde Foto  M1       1556.  20,468 ¦  2:12.35 2539.¦ 4:33.18 2339.¦ 6:56.36 2576.¦10:54.25 2585.¦
       Mogu Racing Team                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.48 2604.¦ 1:22.43 1544.¦ 1:36.11 2625.¦ 3:13.12 2580.¦
 2549. Gumbinger Andreas      1964 CH-Fehraltorf         11:37.40,1   4:36.50,7  (3683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1557.  20,468 ¦  2:12.48 2562.¦ 4:36.03 2439.¦ 6:56.36 2577.¦10:54.38 2590.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.00 2624.¦ 1:25.27 1949.¦ 1:36.12 2626.¦ 3:13.24 2587.¦
 2550. Aaltink Bert-Jan       1970 D-Schüttorf           11:37.46,1   4:36.56,7  (3428) Urkunde Foto  M1       1558.  20,465 ¦  2:16.31 2828.¦ 4:51.50 2953.¦ 7:08.47 2799.¦10:54.44 2591.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.33 2169.¦ 1:30.15 2516.¦ 1:25.19 1662.¦ 2:56.27 2000.¦
 2551. Timpone Pasquale       1955 I-Bolzano (BZ)        11:37.48,5   4:36.59,1  (2133) Urkunde Foto  M2       293.   20,464 ¦  2:16.01 2799.¦ 4:46.09 2817.¦ 7:05.56 2745.¦10:54.37 2589.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:34.49 3070.¦ 1:35.37 2945.¦ 1:41.36 2915.¦ 3:13.31 2598.¦
 2552. Epple Günther          1963 D-Zirndorf            11:37.48,6   4:36.59,2  (3600) Urkunde Foto  M1       1559.  20,464 ¦  2:18.26 2964.¦ 4:52.52 2986.¦ 7:13.08 2875.¦10:52.44 2560.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.31 2852.¦ 1:34.33 2888.¦ 1:35.35 2589.¦ 3:01.42 2212.¦
 2553. Schroff Ewald          1963 D-Merklingen          11:37.48,9   4:36.59,5   (395) Urkunde Foto  M1       1560.  20,463 ¦  2:15.29 2772.¦ 4:37.29 2483.¦ 6:43.28 2245.¦10:54.17 2584.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.10 2407.¦ 1:27.18 2195.¦ 1:28.11 1946.¦ 3:26.08 2923.¦
 2554. Petter Thomas          1971 D-Göppingen           11:37.53,5   4:37.04,1  (4037) Urkunde Foto  M1       1561.  20,461 ¦  2:11.00 2382.¦ 4:39.14 2557.¦ 6:54.35 2531.¦10:52.48 2561.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.38 2590.¦ 1:30.33 2562.¦ 1:31.15 2239.¦ 3:06.36 2394.¦
 2555. Eggert Hermann         1964 D-Langenargen         11:37.56,4   4:37.07,0  (1064) Urkunde Foto  M1       1562.  20,460 ¦  2:22.18 3172.¦ 4:55.11 3035.¦ 7:09.47 2820.¦10:53.12 2566.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.12 2758.¦ 1:35.19 2927.¦ 1:30.26 2160.¦ 2:59.01 2107.¦
 2556. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   4:37.10,5  (1551) Urkunde Foto  M2       294.   20,458 ¦  2:06.03 1887.¦ 4:26.37 2032.¦ 6:44.21 2266.¦10:56.23 2610.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.07 2111.¦ 1:28.27 2314.¦ 1:33.07 2389.¦ 3:26.21 2928.¦
 2557. Padberg Jörg           1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:38.13,6   4:37.24,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto  M1       1563.  20,451 ¦  2:15.21 2764.¦ 4:50.20 2916.¦ 7:11.08 2845.¦10:53.11 2565.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.57 2499.¦ 1:34.08 2861.¦ 1:31.17 2242.¦ 2:58.09 2072.¦
 2558. Seghetto Mauro         1967 I-San Gregorio di Ve  11:38.17,2   4:37.27,8  (2578) Urkunde Foto  M1       1564.  20,450 ¦  2:07.52 2091.¦ 4:28.15 2101.¦ 6:49.21 2394.¦10:51.29 2549.¦
       arcobici arcole VR                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.25 2439.¦ 1:28.00 2277.¦ 1:38.36 2765.¦ 3:24.45 2899.¦
 2559. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   4:37.33,3  (1217) Urkunde Foto  M2       295.   20,447 ¦  2:12.45 2555.¦ 4:41.17 2652.¦ 6:53.01 2484.¦10:48.46 2519.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.38 2458.¦ 1:29.35 2458.¦ 1:31.03 2217.¦ 3:10.15 2497.¦
 2560. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   4:37.40,7  (3335) Urkunde Foto  M2       296.   20,443 ¦  2:09.05 2200.¦ 4:39.24 2566.¦ 7:04.46 2729.¦10:55.21 2598.¦
       Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                                           ¦  1:24.08 1961.¦ 1:25.57 2016.¦ 1:43.50 3011.¦ 3:04.04 2292.¦
 2561. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:37.42,1  (1513) Urkunde Foto  AK       666.   20,443 ¦  2:04.52 1765.¦ 4:17.28 1620.¦ 6:43.30 2247.¦10:57.42 2623.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.26 2005.¦ 1:23.46 1712.¦ 1:32.47 2368.¦ 3:34.07 3058.¦
 2562. Görlich Jürgen         1972 D-Wolfratshausen      11:38.33,7   4:37.44,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto  M1       1565.  20,442 ¦  2:11.23 2416.¦ 4:41.17 2653.¦ 7:03.50 2715.¦10:51.00 2542.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.49 2605.¦ 1:38.02 3053.¦ 1:42.58 2981.¦ 3:09.15 2472.¦
 2563. Mantegazza Antonio     1957 I-Casorate Sempione   11:38.37,8   4:37.48,4  (2594) Urkunde Foto  M2       297.   20,440 ¦  2:09.16 2219.¦ 4:33.15 2336.¦ 6:47.57 2353.¦10:52.04 2553.¦
       asd torpado united                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.19 2277.¦ 1:24.17 1801.¦ 1:30.32 2171.¦ 3:16.03 2674.¦
 2564. Entacher Karl          1965 A-Salzburg            11:38.49,2   4:37.59,8  (3598) Urkunde Foto  M1       1566.  20,434 ¦  2:02.22 1514.¦ 4:28.30 2109.¦ 6:55.20 2548.¦10:52.52 2562.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.24 1236.¦ 1:28.09 2295.¦ 1:30.38 2183.¦ 3:04.06 2293.¦
 2565. Jaeger Ralf            1971 D-Neuwied             11:38.49,6   4:38.00,2   (515) Urkunde Foto  M1       1567.  20,434 ¦  2:12.12 2498.¦ 4:36.26 2447.¦ 6:59.53 2639.¦10:56.57 2615.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.14 2891.¦ 1:32.37 2757.¦ 1:46.49 3127.¦ 3:19.32 2764.¦
 2566. Hebel Ulrich           1967 D-Bischofsheim        11:38.59,9   4:38.10,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto  M1       1568.  20,429 ¦  2:09.52 2278.¦ 4:34.50 2398.¦ 6:47.59 2355.¦10:53.28 2570.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.37 2322.¦ 1:30.34 2564.¦ 1:32.35 2349.¦ 3:23.42 2882.¦
 2567. Hohmuth Kai            1972 D-Mehla               11:39.08,0   4:38.18,6  (1563) Urkunde Foto  M1       1569.  20,425 ¦  2:13.44 2636.¦ 4:40.05 2602.¦ 7:00.45 2658.¦10:52.05 2555.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 2808.¦ 1:29.31 2445.¦ 1:37.05 2679.¦ 3:02.11 2230.¦
 2568. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   4:38.20,0  (2883) Urkunde Foto  M2       298.   20,424 ¦  2:12.07 2491.¦ 4:37.02 2466.¦ 6:51.54 2461.¦10:51.20 2546.¦
       TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.32 2449.¦ 1:29.21 2412.¦ 1:35.27 2580.¦ 3:19.13 2753.¦
 2569. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:38.22,4   (540) Urkunde Foto  AK       667.   20,423 ¦  2:07.21 2025.¦ 4:31.32 2261.¦ 6:50.22 2415.¦10:59.32 2638.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.48 1934.¦ 1:27.49 2254.¦ 1:31.29 2260.¦ 3:16.02 2673.¦
 2570. Heine Christian        1965 D-München             11:39.14,7   4:38.25,3  (3715) Urkunde Foto  M1       1570.  20,422 ¦  2:09.53 2279.¦ 4:32.58 2320.¦ 6:43.40 2250.¦10:55.22 2599.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.29 2303.¦ 1:26.31 2092.¦ 1:28.58 2023.¦ 3:34.57 3078.¦
 2571. Winkler Markus         1981 A-Reith im Alpbachta  11:39.27,3   4:38.37,9  (1732) Urkunde Foto  AK       668.   20,415 ¦  2:14.12 2672.¦ 4:44.13 2750.¦ 6:57.11 2593.¦10:53.03 2564.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:27.26 2442.¦ 1:31.27 2650.¦ 1:30.32 2171.¦ 3:13.52 2613.¦
 2572. Schurr Uwe             1958 D-Wäschenbeuren       11:39.45,9   4:38.56,5   (763) Urkunde Foto  M1       1571.  20,406 ¦  2:14.40 2712.¦ 4:44.12 2749.¦ 6:58.01 2604.¦10:58.37 2629.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.44 2597.¦ 1:31.44 2679.¦ 1:30.56 2201.¦ 3:21.34 2824.¦
 2573. Dierkes Hauke          1970 D-München             11:39.48,5   4:38.59,1  (1043) Urkunde Foto  M1       1572.  20,405 ¦  1:54.35  807.¦ 4:06.36 1155.¦ 6:13.42 1438.¦11:02.38 2682.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.37 1019.¦ 1:18.59 1057.¦ 1:29.48 2106.¦ 3:41.08 3163.¦
 2574. Duss Beat              1954 CH-Hinwil             11:39.52,3   4:39.02,9  (3581) Urkunde Foto  M2       299.   20,403 ¦  2:09.16 2220.¦ 4:33.56 2361.¦ 7:02.39 2698.¦11:01.13 2667.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.43 2690.¦ 1:34.14 2872.¦ 1:41.00 2897.¦ 3:17.23 2707.¦
 2575. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:39.06,7  (2841) Urkunde Foto  AK       669.   20,401 ¦  2:12.59 2580.¦ 4:37.29 2482.¦ 6:51.59 2462.¦10:54.34 2588.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47 2205.¦ 1:31.32 2658.¦ 1:32.30 2343.¦ 3:18.29 2732.¦
 2576. Thomsen Jens           1966 DK-Videbaek           11:40.04,2   4:39.14,8  (1207) Urkunde Foto  M1       1573.  20,397 ¦  2:19.27 3026.¦ 4:37.54 2499.¦ 6:50.55 2432.¦10:50.49 2538.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.45 2600.¦ 1:25.33 1959.¦ 1:39.31 2817.¦ 3:22.22 2850.¦
 2577. Pfirrmann Peter        1961 D-Maikammer           11:40.04,8   4:39.15,4  (1884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1574.  20,397 ¦  2:19.04 3004.¦ 4:50.41 2926.¦ 7:00.03 2644.¦10:54.17 2583.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.54 2711.¦ 1:34.14 2872.¦ 1:25.42 1706.¦ 3:11.43 2540.¦
 2578. Grabner Manfred        1970 A-Wien                11:40.07,1   4:39.17,7  (1310) Urkunde Foto  M1       1575.  20,396 ¦  2:15.21 2763.¦ 4:41.23 2656.¦ 6:56.08 2565.¦10:55.45 2603.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.26 2662.¦ 1:32.03 2714.¦ 1:33.28 2421.¦ 3:22.27 2854.¦
 2579. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:39.22,6  (3508) Urkunde Foto  AK       670.   20,394 ¦  2:15.22 2766.¦ 4:43.10 2715.¦ 6:54.09 2518.¦10:53.54 2577.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.29 2980.¦ 1:31.25 2646.¦ 1:31.23 2250.¦ 3:13.44 2608.¦
 2580. Nolte Karsten          1970 D-Köln                11:40.13,5   4:39.24,1  (3021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1576.  20,393 ¦  2:15.44 2782.¦ 4:42.32 2697.¦ 7:00.03 2643.¦10:51.05 2543.¦
       Fönwetterradler                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.25 2562.¦ 1:29.22 2417.¦ 1:36.25 2643.¦ 3:02.58 2244.¦
 2581. Wiegand Werner         1959 D-Bad Emstal          11:40.14,2   4:39.24,8  (1893) Urkunde Foto  M1       1577.  20,393 ¦  2:13.18 2606.¦ 4:38.50 2538.¦ 7:01.52 2683.¦10:54.47 2593.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42 2191.¦ 1:30.18 2524.¦ 1:37.41 2718.¦ 3:06.34 2391.¦
 2582. Mair Helmut            1952 A-Absam               11:40.25,0   4:39.35,6   (964) Urkunde Foto  M2       300.   20,387 ¦  2:14.13 2675.¦ 4:42.56 2708.¦ 7:03.13 2705.¦10:54.05 2581.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42 2336.¦ 1:32.46 2770.¦ 1:45.04 3067.¦ 3:15.23 2649.¦
 2583. Ruder Werner           1959 D-Gingen              11:40.26,4   4:39.37,0   (770) Urkunde Foto  M1       1578.  20,387 ¦  2:11.48 2456.¦ 4:41.10 2645.¦ 6:57.40 2599.¦11:01.07 2663.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.56 2804.¦ 1:34.20 2879.¦ 1:33.35 2429.¦ 3:21.49 2836.¦
 2584. Reisenauer Robert      1968 D-Heidenheim          11:40.54,7   4:40.05,3  (4084) Urkunde Foto  M1       1579.  20,373 ¦  2:13.53 2648.¦ 4:49.55 2911.¦ 7:09.27 2812.¦10:55.17 2597.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.42 2594.¦ 1:35.16 2924.¦ 1:34.52 2523.¦ 3:03.14 2254.¦
 2585. Falkner Richard        1976 A-Sölden              11:40.59,6   4:40.10,2  (3606) Urkunde Foto  AK       671.   20,371 ¦  2:09.48 2269.¦ 4:33.02 2324.¦ 6:49.25 2395.¦10:58.41 2630.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.43 1925.¦ 1:26.27 2077.¦ 1:32.46 2367.¦ 3:22.42 2858.¦
 2586. Primus Manfred         1967 A-Telfs               11:41.22,6   4:40.33,2  (4068) Urkunde Foto  M1       1580.  20,359 ¦  2:08.01 2105.¦ 4:30.09 2188.¦ 6:58.22 2614.¦10:58.26 2627.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2506.¦ 1:28.41 2342.¦ 1:46.59 3132.¦ 3:24.38 2897.¦
 2587. Sneyers Marc           1962 B-Vorselaar           11:41.23,4   4:40.34,0  (4204) Urkunde Foto  M1       1581.  20,359 ¦  2:07.53 2094.¦ 4:32.28 2297.¦ 7:03.21 2708.¦10:59.55 2645.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.01 2236.¦ 1:29.34 2453.¦ 1:43.55 3016.¦ 3:28.48 2972.¦
 2588. Gabel Michael          1968 D-Kaiserslautern      11:41.24,3   4:40.34,9  (1724) Urkunde Foto  M1       1582.  20,359 ¦  2:05.34 1838.¦ 4:29.39 2166.¦ 6:38.44 2117.¦10:55.47 2604.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.17 1871.¦ 1:29.20 2409.¦ 1:29.06 2034.¦ 3:31.01 3017.¦
 2589. Holzmann Peter         1964 D-Schwabmünchen       11:41.25,0   4:40.35,6  (1620) Urkunde Foto  M1       1583.  20,358 ¦  2:18.47 2981.¦ 4:44.03 2745.¦ 6:56.53 2586.¦10:56.03 2607.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:32.58 2947.¦ 1:30.44 2579.¦ 1:34.13 2472.¦ 3:17.40 2713.¦
 2590. Traub Thomas           1971 D-Altheim             11:41.31,5   4:40.42,1  (4283) Urkunde Foto  M1       1584.  20,355 ¦  2:04.03 1673.¦ 4:33.34 2351.¦ 6:44.52 2276.¦10:49.17 2521.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.29 1755.¦ 1:22.41 1536.¦ 1:23.31 1503.¦ 3:07.48 2426.¦
 2591. Sokoll Helmuth         1957 A-St. Andrä           11:41.35,1   4:40.45,7  (3045) Urkunde Foto  M2       301.   20,353 ¦  2:13.55 2650.¦ 4:42.10 2685.¦ 6:54.45 2535.¦10:56.36 2612.¦
       HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.53 2370.¦ 1:28.34 2328.¦ 1:36.01 2614.¦ 3:18.13 2723.¦
 2592. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:40.45,9  (2926) Urkunde Foto  AK       672.   20,353 ¦  2:14.30 2698.¦ 4:36.27 2448.¦ 6:47.18 2336.¦10:56.59 2617.¦
       ATS Kulmbach                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.02 1950.¦ 1:30.15 2518.¦ 1:33.22 2412.¦ 3:38.00 3126.¦
 2593. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:40.46,2  (3131) Urkunde Foto  AK       673.   20,353 ¦  2:05.29 1828.¦ 4:35.18 2415.¦ 6:56.28 2572.¦10:55.16 2596.¦
       Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                              ¦  1:21.47 1676.¦ 1:28.09 2294.¦ 1:28.07 1937.¦ 3:05.10 2334.¦
 2594. Blüher Werner          1962 A-Hörsching           11:41.36,4   4:40.47,0  (3498) Urkunde Foto  M1       1585.  20,353 ¦  2:21.33 3138.¦ 4:57.36 3080.¦ 7:27.03 3065.¦11:02.22 2681.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26 3378.¦ 1:38.00 3050.¦ 1:46.37 3121.¦ 3:04.13 2298.¦
 2595. Bak Hoffman Henrik     1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:41.37,8   4:40.48,4  (1035) Urkunde Foto  M1       1586.  20,352 ¦  2:11.01 2385.¦ 4:38.25 2524.¦ 6:48.39 2371.¦10:57.04 2618.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.18 1876.¦ 1:31.17 2635.¦ 1:24.34 1596.¦ 3:23.41 2881.¦
 2596. Andreasen Claus Villy  1966 DK-Roedvig Stevns     11:41.46,9   4:40.57,5  (2852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1587.  20,348 ¦  2:18.14 2954.¦ 4:46.54 2840.¦ 6:54.34 2529.¦10:53.36 2572.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12 2758.¦ 1:32.42 2762.¦ 1:28.29 1974.¦ 3:16.59 2697.¦
 2597. Riener Max             1964 A-Behamberg           11:41.51,3   4:41.01,9  (3064) Urkunde Foto  M1       1588.  20,346 ¦  2:21.06 3110.¦ 4:56.54 3065.¦ 7:13.13 2876.¦10:54.47 2593.¦
       kürnberg-radler                                                                                                       ¦  1:37.33 3219.¦ 1:38.04 3057.¦ 1:35.16 2564.¦ 3:03.35 2271.¦
 2598. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 I-Pennabilli (PU)     11:41.53,0   4:41.03,6  (2095) Urkunde Foto  M2       302.   20,345 ¦  2:23.38 3226.¦ 4:56.26 3055.¦ 7:19.16 2958.¦10:53.20 2569.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:38.19 3255.¦ 1:34.13 2868.¦ 1:40.10 2850.¦ 2:55.12 1960.¦
 2599. Vignali Simone         1968 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (2234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1589.  20,345 ¦  2:11.37 2442.¦ 4:25.28 1985.¦ 6:42.45 2221.¦11:02.18 2680.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.32 2986.¦ 1:26.44 2124.¦ 1:39.04 2790.¦ 3:46.41 3213.¦
 2599. Wedy Michael           1960 D-Ingelheim           11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (4339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1589.  20,345 ¦  2:18.55 2998.¦ 4:49.30 2899.¦ 7:10.12 2827.¦10:54.59 2595.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.29 2775.¦ 1:35.42 2948.¦ 1:36.16 2630.¦ 3:06.31 2387.¦
 2601. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   4:41.04,7  (1024) Urkunde Foto  M2       303.   20,344 ¦  2:05.53 1877.¦ 4:28.55 2128.¦ 6:46.33 2318.¦10:50.52 2539.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.01 2236.¦ 1:27.21 2202.¦ 1:34.10 2469.¦ 3:16.27 2685.¦
 2602. Nagat Harald           1968 D-Meßstetten          11:41.57,5   4:41.08,1  (2948) Urkunde Foto  M1       1591.  20,343 ¦  2:14.39 2710.¦ 4:36.41 2455.¦ 6:47.20 2338.¦10:57.30 2621.¦
       Biketeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.38 2325.¦ 1:23.58 1747.¦ 1:33.15 2401.¦ 3:20.19 2791.¦
 2603. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   4:41.13,2   (944) Urkunde Foto  M2       304.   20,340 ¦  2:12.57 2576.¦ 4:39.22 2563.¦ 7:02.39 2696.¦10:57.13 2619.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.12 2531.¦ 1:30.21 2532.¦ 1:39.48 2833.¦ 3:12.20 2556.¦
 2604. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:41.33,1   (415) Urkunde Foto  AK       674.   20,331 ¦  2:05.22 1813.¦ 4:23.04 1882.¦ 6:43.28 2243.¦10:55.40 2602.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:20.00 1442.¦ 1:22.29 1505.¦ 1:39.13 2798.¦ 3:16.10 2680.¦
 2605. Ohlsson Jörgen         1969 S-Getinge             11:42.28,6   4:41.39,2  (1663) Urkunde Foto  M1       1592.  20,328 ¦  2:16.11 2806.¦ 4:52.41 2979.¦ 7:08.21 2791.¦10:54.16 2582.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.39 2686.¦ 1:33.40 2834.¦ 1:35.06 2546.¦ 3:06.16 2384.¦
 2606. Pippirs Holger         1957 D-Hille               11:42.46,6   4:41.57,2  (4051) Urkunde Foto  M2       305.   20,319 ¦  2:17.16 2884.¦ 4:43.23 2724.¦ 6:58.25 2616.¦10:55.52 2605.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.46 2925.¦ 1:34.45 2897.¦ 1:36.43 2662.¦ 3:16.52 2695.¦
 2607. Schwöllberger Martin   1983 A-Turnau              11:42.47,7   4:41.58,3  (3041) Urkunde Foto  AK       675.   20,318 ¦  1:53.51  741.¦ 4:00.27  890.¦ 5:50.51  880.¦ 9:58.43 1793.¦
       HN Radcenter                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  848.¦ 1:19.39 1151.¦ 1:21.02 1245.¦ 3:39.58 3153.¦
 2608. Enter Joost            1972 NL-Breda              11:42.48,6   4:41.59,2  (3599) Urkunde Foto  M1       1593.  20,318 ¦  2:14.03 2660.¦ 5:02.10 3157.¦ 7:13.49 2885.¦10:52.05 2554.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2391.¦ 1:32.23 2745.¦ 1:29.19 2058.¦ 2:58.32 2093.¦
 2609. Stephan Christian      1979 D-Lübeck              11:42.49,3   4:41.59,9  (4231) Urkunde Foto  AK       676.   20,318 ¦  1:58.35 1139.¦ 4:36.16 2442.¦ 6:47.02 2327.¦10:56.54 2614.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.25 1001.¦ 1:50.31 3426.¦ 1:27.03 1837.¦ 3:28.51 2974.¦
 2610. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:42.06,5  (2779) Urkunde Foto  AK       677.   20,314 ¦  2:26.47 3320.¦ 5:04.07 3181.¦ 7:24.36 3034.¦10:56.05 2608.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07 3244.¦ 1:39.11 3112.¦ 1:37.40 2715.¦ 2:54.01 1898.¦
 2611. Lo Brutto Luigi        1968 D-Winnenden           11:42.56,0   4:42.06,6  (3206) Urkunde Foto  M1       1594.  20,314 ¦  2:05.49 1870.¦ 4:28.54 2126.¦ 6:40.51 2172.¦10:50.23 2534.¦
       RSC-Plochingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00 1845.¦ 1:27.09 2176.¦ 1:33.34 2425.¦ 3:25.31 2913.¦
 2612. Boruta Bogdan          1956 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.01,4   4:42.12,0  (1982) Urkunde Foto  M2       306.   20,312 ¦  2:17.28 2897.¦ 4:44.44 2773.¦ 7:01.34 2676.¦11:01.23 2668.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53 2937.¦ 1:29.22 2417.¦ 1:33.01 2382.¦ 3:19.24 2757.¦
 2613. Baturo Artur           1968 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.02,6   4:42.13,2  (1981) Urkunde Foto  M1       1595.  20,311 ¦  2:17.29 2898.¦ 4:44.45 2774.¦ 7:01.34 2676.¦11:01.23 2669.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53 2937.¦ 1:29.22 2419.¦ 1:33.00 2381.¦ 3:19.23 2756.¦
 2614. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   4:42.14,4  (1483) Urkunde Foto  M3       36.    20,311 ¦  2:22.12 3168.¦ 4:58.44 3100.¦ 7:17.49 2941.¦10:58.44 2631.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:35.12 3095.¦ 1:39.32 3138.¦ 1:41.52 2925.¦ 3:03.04 2246.¦
 2615. Pinarello Roger        1939 I-Breda di Piave (TV  11:43.04,4   4:42.15,0  (2648) Urkunde Foto  M3       37.    20,310 ¦  2:17.36 2907.¦ 4:43.43 2733.¦ 6:58.18 2612.¦10:58.30 2628.¦
       GF Pinarello                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.54 3010.¦ 1:31.40 2673.¦ 1:37.14 2693.¦ 3:10.56 2509.¦
 2616. Thaels Karel           1959 B-Leuven Wilsele      11:43.06,9   4:42.17,5  (4269) Urkunde Foto  M1       1596.  20,309 ¦  2:20.01 3065.¦ 5:12.09 3288.¦ 7:25.50 3051.¦10:50.00 2531.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 2423.¦ 1:40.13 3165.¦ 1:29.00 2027.¦ 2:43.00 1420.¦
 2617. Lindberg Carsten       1956 DK-Skovlunde          11:43.07,6   4:42.18,2   (480) Urkunde Foto  M2       307.   20,309 ¦  2:09.13 2213.¦ 4:27.37 2072.¦ 6:34.25 2011.¦10:57.47 2624.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:25.18 2132.¦ 1:25.35 1965.¦ 1:26.12 1750.¦ 3:41.36 3169.¦
 2618. King Gerold            1958 D-Schramberg          11:43.21,2   4:42.31,8   (733) Urkunde Foto  M1       1597.  20,302 ¦  2:18.55 2997.¦ 5:04.53 3198.¦ 7:29.45 3099.¦11:02.09 2679.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.24 2897.¦ 1:45.51 3345.¦ 1:31.07 2226.¦ 2:43.14 1429.¦
 2619. Mathy Bernd            1968 A-Leibnitz            11:43.31,7   4:42.42,3  (1083) Urkunde Foto  M1       1598.  20,297 ¦  2:17.09 2874.¦ 4:38.16 2517.¦ 6:59.30 2630.¦10:55.57 2606.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:34.43 3059.¦ 1:30.18 2525.¦ 1:45.37 3089.¦ 3:16.43 2692.¦
 2620. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   4:42.44,5  (4183) Urkunde Foto  M3       38.    20,296 ¦  2:24.46 3269.¦ 5:01.41 3150.¦ 7:21.37 2984.¦10:57.30 2622.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.16 3200.¦ 1:39.30 3135.¦ 1:40.57 2896.¦ 2:59.52 2148.¦
 2621. Boppel Marc            1969 D-Köln                11:43.36,0   4:42.46,6  (3506) Urkunde Foto  M1       1599.  20,295 ¦  2:25.06 3279.¦ 5:16.57 3360.¦ 7:38.12 3180.¦11:01.12 2666.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.25 3212.¦ 1:42.38 3258.¦ 1:38.55 2781.¦ 2:41.54 1387.¦
 2622. Ruth Volker            1963 D-Krefeld             11:43.38,4   4:42.49,0  (3319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1600.  20,294 ¦  2:09.08 2204.¦ 4:30.57 2234.¦ 6:54.34 2530.¦11:04.13 2699.¦
       Team Cycletec                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.59 2234.¦ 1:32.41 2761.¦ 1:43.23 2994.¦ 3:38.12 3129.¦
 2623. Moritz Bernhard        1958 D-Weil im Schönbuch   11:43.38,7   4:42.49,3  (1118) Urkunde Foto  M1       1601.  20,294 ¦  2:15.43 2780.¦ 4:49.37 2903.¦ 7:07.41 2771.¦10:55.29 2600.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.03 2243.¦ 1:30.31 2556.¦ 1:24.09 1565.¦ 3:05.10 2335.¦
 2624. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:42.57,9  (1811) Urkunde Foto  AK       678.   20,290 ¦  2:15.38 2778.¦ 4:43.06 2714.¦ 6:54.21 2523.¦10:53.55 2578.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.46 2053.¦ 1:30.18 2529.¦ 1:28.57 2021.¦ 3:19.49 2774.¦
 2625. Eder Maximilian        1944 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  11:43.52,9   4:43.03,5   (583) Urkunde Foto  M3       39.    20,287 ¦  2:21.35 3143.¦ 4:49.31 2900.¦ 7:01.31 2675.¦10:59.27 2636.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:36.41 3175.¦ 1:31.40 2672.¦ 1:32.33 2346.¦ 3:19.08 2749.¦
 2626. Tengler Gerald         1964 D-Dürnau              11:43.53,2   4:43.03,8  (4261) Urkunde Foto  M1       1602.  20,287 ¦  2:15.01 2733.¦ 4:41.39 2665.¦ 7:11.03 2842.¦11:00.45 2659.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.00 2723.¦ 1:29.59 2487.¦ 1:44.43 3053.¦ 3:12.20 2555.¦
 2627. Pointner Peter         1973 A-Wien                11:43.55,3   4:43.05,9  (4055) Urkunde Foto  AK       679.   20,286 ¦  2:18.30 2967.¦ 4:53.38 3005.¦ 7:05.24 2736.¦10:54.30 2587.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.05 2248.¦ 1:32.57 2784.¦ 1:28.59 2025.¦ 3:05.25 2344.¦
 2628. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:43.12,8  (4250) Urkunde Foto  AK       680.   20,283 ¦  2:17.06 2871.¦ 4:47.58 2864.¦ 7:18.01 2947.¦10:57.17 2620.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.01 2810.¦ 1:39.40 3142.¦ 1:42.13 2947.¦ 2:53.33 1875.¦
 2629. Petersen Uwe           1958 D-Zella-Mehlis        11:44.08,8   4:43.19,4   (857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1603.  20,279 ¦  2:08.35 2167.¦ 4:23.47 1918.¦ 6:51.22 2447.¦11:00.19 2654.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.14 2643.¦ 1:27.06 2170.¦ 1:47.34 3153.¦ 3:33.40 3052.¦
 2630. Straub Daniel          1970 CH-Neerach            11:44.09,8   4:43.20,4  (4245) Urkunde Foto  M1       1604.  20,279 ¦  2:18.58 3002.¦ 5:06.24 3223.¦ 7:21.59 2994.¦10:55.29 2600.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.29 2845.¦ 1:41.49 3228.¦ 1:30.27 2162.¦ 2:51.55 1807.¦
 2631. Zehnacker Richard      1959 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   11:44.15,9   4:43.26,5  (1280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1605.  20,276 ¦  2:16.25 2819.¦ 4:43.18 2723.¦ 6:59.50 2637.¦11:01.51 2675.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10 2752.¦ 1:30.59 2606.¦ 1:27.24 1868.¦ 3:22.27 2853.¦
 2632. Schwietzke Frank       1964 D-Berlin              11:44.19,9   4:43.30,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto  M1       1606.  20,274 ¦  2:05.51 1874.¦ 4:24.46 1956.¦ 6:48.40 2372.¦10:59.18 2635.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.00 1702.¦ 1:24.25 1826.¦ 1:35.32 2585.¦ 3:28.18 2960.¦
 2633. Blum Stefan            1969 D-Lenggries           11:44.25,3   4:43.35,9  (3049) Urkunde Foto  M1       1607.  20,271 ¦  2:17.59 2936.¦ 4:37.46 2493.¦ 6:52.42 2471.¦11:04.05 2697.¦
       ISRF                                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.34 2987.¦ 1:29.45 2472.¦ 1:36.57 2672.¦ 3:36.41 3096.¦
 2634. Deglein Jean Paul      1966 B-Zonhoven            11:44.34,0   4:43.44,6  (2817) Urkunde Foto  M1       1608.  20,267 ¦  2:23.12 3207.¦ 5:07.01 3232.¦ 7:15.10 2903.¦10:49.20 2522.¦
       LCM Maastricht                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.00 2878.¦ 1:40.09 3160.¦ 1:30.07 2141.¦ 2:54.37 1935.¦
 2635. Brauer Andreas         1962 D-Xanten              11:44.41,8   4:43.52,4  (3517) Urkunde Foto  M1       1609.  20,264 ¦  2:19.32 3031.¦ 4:52.00 2959.¦ 7:16.13 2916.¦11:03.13 2689.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.55 3184.¦ 1:33.36 2831.¦ 1:39.57 2842.¦ 3:08.16 2438.¦
 2636. Grün Günter            1968 D-Nittel              11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3676) Urkunde Foto  M1       1610.  20,262 ¦  2:17.12 2878.¦ 4:46.58 2842.¦ 7:01.29 2674.¦11:00.34 2655.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.17 2763.¦ 1:34.30 2885.¦ 1:31.31 2263.¦ 3:13.28 2593.¦
 2636. Hof Nikolaus           1963 D-Pullach             11:44.45,6   4:43.56,2  (3408) Urkunde Foto  M1       1610.  20,262 ¦  2:10.51 2370.¦ 4:39.33 2573.¦ 6:58.19 2613.¦10:50.43 2537.¦
       Virgo 63                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.10 1966.¦ 1:29.12 2389.¦ 1:33.52 2447.¦ 3:04.39 2315.¦
 2638. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 I-Cinisello Balsamo   11:44.53,9   4:44.04,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto  M1       1612.  20,258 ¦  2:13.38 2629.¦ 4:42.19 2691.¦ 7:01.52 2684.¦10:51.07 2544.¦
       amici milanesi per il ciclismo                                                                                        ¦  1:30.51 2800.¦ 1:30.42 2575.¦ 1:35.19 2570.¦ 3:10.04 2492.¦
 2639. Wenninghoff Frank      1969 D-Dortmund            11:44.57,6   4:44.08,2  (3240) Urkunde Foto  M1       1613.  20,256 ¦  2:18.53 2992.¦ 4:49.20 2895.¦ 7:05.02 2733.¦11:01.08 2664.¦
       Rut Zeitdiebe                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27 3115.¦ 1:35.13 2920.¦ 1:37.04 2678.¦ 3:21.29 2820.¦
 2640. Schwittalla Hartmut    1959 D-Wehrheim            11:45.12,0   4:44.22,6  (2797) Urkunde Foto  M1       1614.  20,249 ¦  2:21.31 3136.¦ 4:54.33 3020.¦ 7:12.42 2870.¦10:59.56 2649.¦
       RV Obermörlen                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.53 3229.¦ 1:39.20 3124.¦ 1:36.18 2633.¦ 3:06.36 2393.¦
 2641. Kleidon Stefan         1972 D-Lüneburg            11:45.14,4   4:44.25,0  (2870) Urkunde Foto  M1       1615.  20,248 ¦  2:17.44 2919.¦ 5:05.56 3214.¦ 7:21.52 2992.¦11:00.34 2656.¦
       Tri-Team Braunschweig                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.15 2418.¦ 1:46.25 3358.¦ 1:29.30 2078.¦ 2:53.53 1891.¦
 2642. Grabow Jens            1968 D-Hillesheim          11:45.22,4   4:44.33,0  (1424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1616.  20,244 ¦  2:12.17 2514.¦ 4:32.21 2293.¦ 6:55.40 2555.¦10:59.55 2647.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.37 2585.¦ 1:27.54 2265.¦ 1:39.33 2821.¦ 3:27.49 2947.¦
 2643. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:44.34,2  (1027) Urkunde Foto  M2       308.   20,244 ¦  2:07.21 2027.¦ 4:28.54 2126.¦ 6:42.37 2218.¦11:00.42 2658.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.03 2511.¦ 1:27.21 2201.¦ 1:30.30 2167.¦ 3:39.47 3149.¦
 2644. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:44.37,8   (890) Urkunde Foto  AK       681.   20,242 ¦  2:07.47 2079.¦ 4:32.41 2306.¦ 7:04.35 2727.¦10:59.43 2642.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.21 2281.¦ 1:29.28 2437.¦ 1:39.00 2788.¦ 3:11.01 2515.¦
 2645. Bleier Wolfgang        1958 D-Schaafheim          11:45.35,0   4:44.45,6   (593) Urkunde Foto  M1       1617.  20,238 ¦  2:09.21 2227.¦ 4:34.11 2377.¦ 6:57.16 2596.¦10:57.57 2626.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.51 2363.¦ 1:31.02 2614.¦ 1:36.27 2644.¦ 3:19.10 2750.¦
 2646. Wagner Peter           1952 A-Imst                11:45.35,9   4:44.46,5  (3327) Urkunde Foto  M2       309.   20,238 ¦  2:16.25 2818.¦ 4:42.55 2706.¦ 7:03.59 2719.¦11:00.07 2653.¦
       Team Medalp                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.55 2616.¦ 1:30.30 2551.¦ 1:40.28 2871.¦ 3:16.08 2677.¦
 2647. Pasqualotto Luciano    1952 I-Cardano al Campo (  11:45.36,8   4:44.47,4  (2407) Urkunde Foto  M2       310.   20,237 ¦  2:13.12 2595.¦ 4:41.32 2660.¦ 6:58.50 2621.¦11:01.11 2665.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.38 2457.¦ 1:31.23 2642.¦ 1:29.06 2035.¦ 3:20.31 2799.¦
 2648. Nestler Heinrich       1944 A-Knittelfeld         11:45.43,5   4:44.54,1  (1699) Urkunde Foto  M3       40.    20,234 ¦  2:18.15 2956.¦ 4:47.26 2850.¦ 7:07.57 2779.¦11:01.26 2670.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59 3188.¦ 1:35.36 2944.¦ 1:40.13 2854.¦ 3:17.58 2720.¦
 2649. Capobianchi Stefano    1970 I-Roma (RM)           11:45.44,8   4:44.55,4  (2608) Urkunde Foto  M1       1618.  20,233 ¦  2:11.32 2431.¦ 4:43.45 2735.¦ 7:06.19 2751.¦10:56.27 2611.¦
       capobianchi cicli moto sport                                                                                          ¦  1:32.28 2907.¦ 1:33.57 2850.¦ 1:36.27 2645.¦ 3:16.39 2690.¦
 2650. Hofer Otto             1962 A-Wien                11:45.45,5   4:44.56,1  (3750) Urkunde Foto  M1       1619.  20,233 ¦  2:15.45 2785.¦ 4:40.36 2629.¦ 7:01.20 2672.¦11:01.52 2676.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2737.¦ 1:30.16 2521.¦ 1:43.18 2991.¦ 3:13.57 2617.¦
 2651. Paschert Clemens       1962 D-Sendenhorst         11:45.49,4   4:45.00,0  (4029) Urkunde Foto  M1       1620.  20,231 ¦  2:27.44 3355.¦ 5:02.09 3156.¦ 7:22.55 3005.¦10:59.58 2650.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.41 3413.¦ 1:39.29 3134.¦ 1:37.49 2729.¦ 3:03.31 2267.¦
 2652. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   4:45.00,8  (1897) Urkunde Foto  M3       41.    20,231 ¦  2:17.54 2930.¦ 4:46.50 2835.¦ 7:10.13 2828.¦10:59.30 2637.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.11 3030.¦ 1:31.58 2710.¦ 1:39.58 2843.¦ 3:07.43 2421.¦
 2653. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:45.07,1  (1654) Urkunde Foto  AK       682.   20,228 ¦  2:20.10 3068.¦ 4:58.41 3099.¦ 7:17.06 2928.¦11:00.47 2660.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 2991.¦ 1:39.28 3132.¦ 1:35.45 2601.¦ 3:03.42 2276.¦
 2654. Kreutz Peter           1971 D-Wildberg            11:45.59,4   4:45.10,0  (3857) Urkunde Foto  M1       1621.  20,226 ¦  2:16.31 2829.¦ 4:44.49 2780.¦ 7:14.42 2895.¦11:01.46 2672.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.12 3032.¦ 1:34.28 2883.¦ 1:33.31 2423.¦ 3:03.08 2251.¦
 2655. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:45.13,4  (1013) Urkunde Foto  M2       311.   20,225 ¦  2:16.31 2827.¦ 4:57.10 3072.¦ 7:21.21 2981.¦10:59.48 2644.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08 2820.¦ 1:35.31 2937.¦ 1:34.50 2520.¦ 2:52.30 1831.¦
 2656. Henni Marc             1968 F-Romanswiller        11:46.07,4   4:45.18,0  (1276) Urkunde Foto  M1       1622.  20,223 ¦  2:16.22 2815.¦ 4:43.18 2722.¦ 6:59.49 2636.¦11:01.50 2674.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.05 2739.¦ 1:31.00 2610.¦ 1:27.23 1866.¦ 3:21.34 2824.¦
 2657. Leopold Hubert         1949 F-Duppigheim          11:46.07,8   4:45.18,4  (1277) Urkunde Foto  M2       312.   20,222 ¦  2:16.25 2817.¦ 4:43.18 2721.¦ 6:59.25 2627.¦11:01.50 2673.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10 2754.¦ 1:30.59 2606.¦ 1:26.59 1833.¦ 3:21.35 2828.¦
 2658. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 I-Milano (MI)         11:46.17,4   4:45.28,0  (2584) Urkunde Foto  M2       313.   20,218 ¦  2:10.14 2318.¦ 4:33.00 2323.¦ 7:03.13 2706.¦10:59.07 2633.¦
       ASD Ciclisti Dergano                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.47 2700.¦ 1:31.02 2615.¦ 1:47.51 3167.¦ 3:15.36 2653.¦
 2659. Dietsch Jürgen         1965 D-Weisendorf          11:46.22,3   4:45.32,9  (1484) Urkunde Foto  M1       1623.  20,215 ¦  2:13.19 2609.¦ 4:38.59 2545.¦ 6:59.06 2625.¦11:03.37 2694.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:28.09 2525.¦ 1:29.21 2413.¦ 1:34.57 2532.¦ 3:20.25 2794.¦
 2660. Tauber Ulrich          1963 D-Hilmersdorf         11:46.26,4   4:45.37,0  (4259) Urkunde Foto  M1       1624.  20,214 ¦  2:12.16 2512.¦ 4:43.31 2728.¦ 7:06.22 2754.¦10:57.52 2625.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.47 2602.¦ 1:32.15 2735.¦ 1:38.37 2767.¦ 3:05.25 2346.¦
 2661. Jeninga Maarten        1982 NL-Utrecht            11:46.31,8   4:45.42,4  (1134) Urkunde Foto  AK       683.   20,211 ¦  2:17.49 2925.¦ 4:47.49 2861.¦ 7:07.56 2777.¦11:00.37 2657.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.34 2779.¦ 1:30.27 2546.¦ 1:31.45 2280.¦ 3:05.27 2348.¦
 2662. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:45.54,4  (3503) Urkunde Foto  M2       314.   20,205 ¦  2:15.27 2769.¦ 5:02.09 3155.¦ 7:25.58 3052.¦11:04.35 2705.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2495.¦ 1:39.12 3115.¦ 1:35.08 2554.¦ 3:01.56 2221.¦
 2663. Bannella Alessandro    1969 I-Foligno (PG)        11:46.47,9   4:45.58,5  (2497) Urkunde Foto  M1       1625.  20,203 ¦  2:15.49 2788.¦ 4:38.53 2540.¦ 7:01.49 2682.¦11:02.46 2684.¦
       ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                                            ¦  1:32.37 2916.¦ 1:29.31 2441.¦ 1:43.57 3020.¦ 3:21.42 2832.¦
 2664. Kolbert Hendrik        1983 D-Claußnitz           11:46.50,4   4:46.01,0  (1222) Urkunde Foto  AK       684.   20,202 ¦  2:06.14 1918.¦ 4:36.03 2440.¦ 7:07.47 2774.¦11:08.22 2749.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37 2030.¦ 1:39.54 3154.¦ 1:37.18 2694.¦ 3:09.08 2461.¦
 2665. Weigelt Thomas         1966 D-Wildenfels          11:47.02,7   4:46.13,3  (1455) Urkunde Foto  M1       1626.  20,196 ¦  2:06.44 1960.¦ 4:32.56 2316.¦ 6:54.33 2528.¦10:59.02 2632.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.16 1870.¦ 1:32.29 2749.¦ 1:40.11 2851.¦ 3:21.37 2829.¦
 2666. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:46.19,8  (3964) Urkunde Foto  M2       315.   20,193 ¦  2:14.56 2727.¦ 4:55.02 3029.¦ 7:10.38 2834.¦11:01.59 2677.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.23 2838.¦ 1:35.21 2929.¦ 1:29.03 2032.¦ 3:03.18 2259.¦
 2667. Tesch Willi            1969 D-Dortmund            11:47.12,8   4:46.23,4  (1721) Urkunde Foto  M1       1627.  20,191 ¦  2:19.59 3062.¦ 4:52.23 2968.¦ 7:09.43 2819.¦10:59.55 2646.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.27 2906.¦ 1:35.32 2939.¦ 1:29.21 2061.¦ 2:58.26 2090.¦
 2668. Cillik Igor            1967 SK-Bratislava         11:47.13,2   4:46.23,8  (1720) Urkunde Foto  M1       1628.  20,191 ¦  2:10.46 2362.¦ 4:35.31 2422.¦ 6:58.56 2623.¦10:59.56 2648.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.36 2452.¦ 1:30.40 2571.¦ 1:37.32 2707.¦ 3:21.31 2822.¦
 2669. Ventura Gianluca       1972 I-Saronno (VA)        11:47.19,5   4:46.30,1  (2574) Urkunde Foto  M1       1629.  20,188 ¦  2:14.41 2713.¦ 4:40.00 2599.¦ 6:59.32 2632.¦10:59.40 2639.¦
       amici comaschi del ciclismo                                                                                           ¦  1:33.12 2963.¦ 1:29.33 2450.¦ 1:36.15 2629.¦ 3:15.41 2657.¦
 2670. Corso Claudio          1970 I-Villa Verucchio (R  11:47.22,9   4:46.33,5  (2089) Urkunde Foto  M1       1630.  20,187 ¦  2:16.35 2835.¦ 4:45.44 2810.¦ 7:05.58 2746.¦10:59.43 2643.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:33.34 2988.¦ 1:32.46 2769.¦ 1:39.47 2830.¦ 3:06.56 2402.¦
 2671. Bayer Rainer           1965 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:47.38,7   4:46.49,3   (486) Urkunde Foto  M1       1631.  20,179 ¦  2:12.33 2536.¦ 4:43.47 2739.¦ 7:04.16 2722.¦11:03.03 2687.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:29.56 2716.¦ 1:34.03 2854.¦ 1:33.59 2458.¦ 3:10.32 2502.¦
 2672. Stefani Roberto        1960 I-Maniago (PN)        11:47.46,7   4:46.57,3  (2401) Urkunde Foto  M1       1632.  20,175 ¦  2:21.48 3153.¦ 4:56.09 3047.¦ 7:20.52 2976.¦11:02.07 2678.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.55 2617.¦ 1:34.37 2891.¦ 1:41.18 2907.¦ 3:05.55 2370.¦
 2673. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:47.03,4  (4351) Urkunde Foto  AK       685.   20,172 ¦  2:09.58 2291.¦ 4:33.33 2350.¦ 6:45.27 2291.¦10:56.58 2616.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.53 2371.¦ 1:25.38 1973.¦ 1:27.42 1897.¦ 3:21.18 2815.¦
 2674. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:47.04,2  (3526) Urkunde Foto  M2       316.   20,172 ¦  2:19.44 3042.¦ 4:59.09 3107.¦ 7:15.05 2901.¦11:02.59 2686.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.32 2984.¦ 1:37.33 3028.¦ 1:35.01 2537.¦ 2:55.37 1973.¦
 2675. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 I-Solferino (MN)      11:47.53,7   4:47.04,3  (2503) Urkunde Foto  M1       1633.  20,172 ¦  2:12.37 2543.¦ 4:38.08 2510.¦ 6:58.08 2609.¦11:03.23 2690.¦
       ASD Nuova Arka Team Perla BS                                                                                          ¦  1:28.13 2533.¦ 1:30.26 2545.¦ 1:34.30 2496.¦ 3:20.26 2795.¦
 2676. Pfeiffer Rene          1979 D-Markersdorf         11:47.58,7   4:47.09,3  (1106) Urkunde Foto  AK       686.   20,170 ¦  2:07.12 2013.¦ 4:41.15 2649.¦ 6:59.44 2634.¦11:06.13 2723.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.13 2264.¦ 1:35.01 2910.¦ 1:34.06 2466.¦ 3:13.59 2618.¦
 2677. Jeitl Andreas          1966 A-Neusiedl            11:48.10,2   4:47.20,8  (3786) Urkunde Foto  M1       1634.  20,164 ¦  2:10.43 2354.¦ 4:32.46 2310.¦ 7:00.55 2662.¦11:05.22 2712.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.16 2421.¦ 1:29.36 2460.¦ 1:48.42 3199.¦ 3:18.43 2736.¦
 2678. Iversen Kenneth        1971 DK-Herlev             11:48.25,1   4:47.35,7   (472) Urkunde Foto  M1       1635.  20,157 ¦  2:10.31 2342.¦ 4:31.09 2247.¦ 6:58.14 2610.¦11:02.45 2683.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:31.53 2870.¦ 1:29.52 2477.¦ 1:40.52 2890.¦ 3:18.51 2742.¦
 2679. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:47.46,1  (3619) Urkunde Foto  M2       317.   20,152 ¦  2:18.23 2961.¦ 4:53.03 2990.¦ 7:03.36 2712.¦11:05.46 2717.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43 2791.¦ 1:36.23 2967.¦ 1:27.02 1835.¦ 3:20.23 2793.¦
 2680. Werner Uwe             1963 D-Altenburg           11:48.38,4   4:47.49,0   (939) Urkunde Foto  M1       1636.  20,151 ¦  2:20.00 3064.¦ 4:54.46 3026.¦ 7:16.37 2921.¦11:06.17 2724.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 2935.¦ 1:34.06 2856.¦ 1:37.06 2680.¦ 3:05.06 2332.¦
 2681. Markgraf Mario         1971 D-Görlitz             11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto  M1       1637.  20,149 ¦  2:07.14 2016.¦ 4:41.14 2648.¦ 6:56.35 2575.¦11:06.11 2722.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.48 2207.¦ 1:35.01 2909.¦ 1:30.56 2204.¦ 3:12.44 2568.¦
 2681. Schäfer Peter          1969 D-Fischbach           11:48.41,5   4:47.52,1  (1726) Urkunde Foto  M1       1637.  20,149 ¦  2:08.35 2168.¦ 4:45.27 2805.¦ 7:03.51 2716.¦11:03.34 2693.¦
       Pfälzer Pedalritter                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.26 2292.¦ 1:34.51 2901.¦ 1:37.00 2676.¦ 3:17.08 2704.¦
 2683. Güse Detlef            1951 D-Bessenbach          11:48.57,5   4:48.08,1  (1194) Urkunde Foto  M2       318.   20,142 ¦  2:23.17 3212.¦ 4:55.07 3034.¦ 7:14.58 2899.¦11:01.46 2671.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.26 3262.¦ 1:37.50 3041.¦ 1:39.07 2793.¦ 3:11.41 2537.¦
 2684. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 I-Calderara di Reno   11:49.01,7   4:48.12,3  (2368) Urkunde Foto  M1       1639.  20,140 ¦  2:22.09 3163.¦ 4:52.05 2961.¦ 7:18.43 2956.¦11:06.51 2734.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.06 3289.¦ 1:37.01 3003.¦ 1:48.32 3193.¦ 3:13.17 2583.¦
 2685. Guidotti Roberto       1980 I-Monte San Pietro (  11:49.02,2   4:48.12,8  (2367) Urkunde Foto  AK       687.   20,140 ¦  2:14.07 2667.¦ 4:39.57 2596.¦ 7:03.06 2703.¦10:59.17 2634.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:31.55 2873.¦ 1:34.52 2902.¦ 1:41.54 2926.¦ 3:19.03 2747.¦
 2686. Glaab Christoph        1959 D-München             11:49.10,2   4:48.20,8  (1606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1640.  20,136 ¦  2:09.23 2231.¦ 4:29.39 2167.¦ 6:40.36 2165.¦11:03.37 2695.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.37 1912.¦ 1:25.11 1923.¦ 1:29.59 2127.¦ 3:32.22 3040.¦
 2687. Hansen Kurt            1944 DK-Roenne             11:49.15,9   4:48.26,5  (1264) Urkunde Foto  M3       42.    20,133 ¦  2:16.21 2814.¦ 4:48.48 2877.¦ 7:09.32 2814.¦11:07.00 2737.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22 2432.¦ 1:32.12 2728.¦ 1:36.29 2648.¦ 3:14.03 2621.¦
 2688. Tinto Antonio          1954 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:49.21,9   4:48.32,5  (2564) Urkunde Foto  M2       319.   20,130 ¦  2:21.40 3145.¦ 4:45.10 2800.¦ 7:09.41 2818.¦11:04.25 2701.¦
       A.S.D Moser-Amplifon Ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:39.40 3312.¦ 1:33.13 2803.¦ 1:39.32 2818.¦ 3:12.34 2564.¦
 2689. Binder Josef           1981 A-Aspang              11:49.27,1   4:48.37,7  (3393) Urkunde Foto  AK       688.   20,128 ¦  2:17.36 2907.¦ 4:40.57 2639.¦ 6:54.04 2513.¦11:04.27 2702.¦
       USC Mariensee                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21 3108.¦ 1:32.05 2719.¦ 1:39.14 2801.¦ 3:29.38 2985.¦
 2690. Vermue Martin          1966 NL-Marknesse          11:49.29,9   4:48.40,5  (3025) Urkunde Foto  M1       1641.  20,126 ¦  2:06.33 1947.¦ 4:31.43 2267.¦ 6:45.35 2298.¦11:03.10 2688.¦
       FTC Marknesse                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.49 1935.¦ 1:29.20 2408.¦ 1:27.15 1851.¦ 3:30.21 3004.¦
 2691. Eder Klaus             1966 A-Ebbs                11:49.31,6   4:48.42,2  (3391) Urkunde Foto  M1       1642.  20,126 ¦  2:26.57 3322.¦ 5:03.16 3168.¦ 7:23.13 3011.¦11:05.16 2711.¦
       URC Stöger Kufstein                                                                                                   ¦  1:41.20 3375.¦ 1:40.58 3196.¦ 1:43.37 3000.¦ 3:08.56 2456.¦
 2692. Kailer Klaus-Günter    1959 D-Saarbrücken         11:49.35,7   4:48.46,3  (3347) Urkunde Foto  M1       1643.  20,124 ¦  2:11.00 2381.¦ 4:43.27 2725.¦ 7:22.50 3004.¦11:10.31 2768.¦
       Theramed Runners Bad Staffelst                                                                                        ¦  1:26.08 2253.¦ 1:42.36 3257.¦ 1:58.34 3393.¦ 3:09.48 2486.¦
 2693. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:49.19,4  (4167) Urkunde Foto  M2       320.   20,108 ¦  2:12.31 2532.¦ 4:46.22 2824.¦ 7:01.03 2663.¦11:06.31 2728.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55 2714.¦ 1:29.02 2373.¦ 1:38.23 2756.¦ 3:22.52 2864.¦
 2694. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:49.23,1  (3245) Urkunde Foto  M2       321.   20,106 ¦  2:15.07 2738.¦ 4:44.35 2763.¦ 7:10.28 2832.¦11:06.24 2725.¦
       RV Neuhausen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.41 2856.¦ 1:33.23 2818.¦ 1:44.41 3051.¦ 3:08.53 2455.¦
 2695. Kainz Christian        1975 A-Weitendorf          11:50.19,1   4:49.29,7  (1509) Urkunde Foto  AK       689.   20,103 ¦  2:07.18 2019.¦ 4:33.16 2337.¦ 6:50.00 2407.¦11:04.13 2698.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23 1888.¦ 1:29.32 2447.¦ 1:35.16 2565.¦ 3:21.34 2826.¦
 2696. Herbst Manfred         1962 D-Reichertshofen      11:50.22,5   4:49.33,1  (3731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1644.  20,102 ¦  2:11.01 2384.¦ 4:40.15 2610.¦ 7:08.19 2789.¦11:05.10 2710.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.12 2414.¦ 1:30.34 2563.¦ 1:33.38 2433.¦ 3:13.25 2589.¦
 2697. Palten Gernot          1964 A-Mondsee             11:50.31,6   4:49.42,2   (589) Urkunde Foto  M1       1645.  20,097 ¦  2:17.59 2936.¦ 4:49.22 2896.¦ 7:10.39 2835.¦11:08.39 2751.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:28.54 2612.¦ 1:35.15 2923.¦ 1:36.40 2659.¦ 3:12.53 2573.¦
 2698. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto  M1       1646.  20,097 ¦  2:19.43 3041.¦ 4:44.43 2772.¦ 7:15.13 2905.¦11:07.14 2741.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.23 3110.¦ 1:34.09 2863.¦ 1:57.19 3374.¦ 3:13.28 2594.¦
 2699. van Wilsem Bert        1965 NL-Steenderen         11:50.34,1   4:49.44,7  (2828) Urkunde Foto  M1       1647.  20,096 ¦  2:19.59 3063.¦ 4:49.09 2893.¦ 7:11.59 2857.¦11:09.25 2758.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.14 3152.¦ 1:37.19 3019.¦ 1:42.46 2969.¦ 3:20.16 2790.¦
 2700. van Wegen Jos          1955 NL-Hoogland           11:50.37,8   4:49.48,4  (3307) Urkunde Foto  M2       322.   20,094 ¦  2:22.06 3161.¦ 4:53.26 2998.¦ 7:10.30 2833.¦11:04.51 2708.¦
       SVH                                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.11 3196.¦ 1:33.44 2839.¦ 1:33.34 2427.¦ 3:08.01 2434.¦
 2701. Axel Werner            1965 GR-Rethymno-Kreta     11:50.44,9   4:49.55,5  (3146) Urkunde Foto  M1       1648.  20,091 ¦  2:20.51 3098.¦ 4:57.02 3069.¦ 7:22.14 2995.¦11:06.41 2730.¦
       Radsportverein Rethymno Kreta                                                                                         ¦  1:31.52 2869.¦ 1:38.56 3097.¦ 1:38.22 2753.¦ 3:05.51 2369.¦
 2702. Knudsen Jens           1966 DK-Ulstrup            11:50.46,0   4:49.56,6  (1632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1649.  20,090 ¦  2:12.45 2557.¦ 4:38.35 2528.¦ 6:49.41 2399.¦10:59.59 2651.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.48 2603.¦ 1:28.39 2340.¦ 1:27.27 1875.¦ 3:27.42 2943.¦
 2703. Pedersen Hans Henrik   1966 DK-Nyköbing Mors      11:50.47,4   4:49.58,0  (1634) Urkunde Foto  M1       1650.  20,090 ¦  2:13.44 2637.¦ 4:38.52 2539.¦ 6:53.19 2496.¦11:00.00 2652.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.44 2691.¦ 1:28.54 2363.¦ 1:31.30 2261.¦ 3:27.42 2942.¦
 2704. Simonsen Jorn          1953 DK-Bjerringbro        11:50.47,5   4:49.58,1  (1635) Urkunde Foto  M2       323.   20,090 ¦  2:12.49 2563.¦ 4:38.36 2532.¦ 6:49.43 2401.¦11:01.01 2661.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.49 2606.¦ 1:28.38 2338.¦ 1:27.53 1917.¦ 3:28.43 2970.¦
 2705. Brems Rudi             1975 DK-Bagsvard           11:50.50,8   4:50.01,4   (469) Urkunde Foto  AK       690.   20,088 ¦  1:56.08  934.¦ 4:16.51 1594.¦ 6:45.28 2293.¦11:11.02 2773.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:18.13 1211.¦ 1:32.25 2747.¦ 1:40.51 2889.¦ 3:42.06 3173.¦
 2706. Krause Sigmar          1964 D-Hillscheid          11:50.52,0   4:50.02,6  (1524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1651.  20,088 ¦  2:33.13 3469.¦ 5:09.51 3260.¦ 7:31.00 3112.¦11:08.09 2747.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:44.54 3459.¦ 1:36.38 2982.¦ 1:38.49 2772.¦ 2:58.40 2096.¦
 2707. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:50.08,9   (825) Urkunde Foto  M2       324.   20,085 ¦  2:01.24 1408.¦ 4:27.28 2068.¦ 6:50.32 2420.¦11:11.03 2774.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.08 1858.¦ 1:33.25 2819.¦ 1:33.26 2419.¦ 3:40.24 3158.¦
 2708. Graf Stefan            1963 D-Purfing             11:51.00,5   4:50.11,1  (3272) Urkunde Foto  M1       1652.  20,084 ¦  2:13.56 2652.¦ 4:44.39 2767.¦ 6:57.46 2602.¦10:54.00 2580.¦
       spin doctors                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.56 2618.¦ 1:32.54 2780.¦ 1:29.55 2121.¦ 3:22.04 2844.¦
 2709. Wichmann Thomas        1970 D-Wolfsburg           11:51.00,6   4:50.11,2  (2864) Urkunde Foto  M1       1653.  20,084 ¦  2:11.07 2394.¦ 4:22.50 1867.¦ 6:36.44 2070.¦11:05.38 2715.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.15 1728.¦ 1:21.01 1337.¦ 1:38.49 2772.¦ 3:37.58 3125.¦
 2710. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:50.13,3  (2863) Urkunde Foto  AK       691.   20,083 ¦  2:11.07 2395.¦ 4:22.47 1863.¦ 6:35.49 2041.¦11:05.23 2713.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.13 1725.¦ 1:20.56 1326.¦ 1:37.52 2730.¦ 3:37.41 3122.¦
 2711. Kütemann Maik          1970 D-Kirchlengern        11:51.14,8   4:50.25,4  (2816) Urkunde Foto  M1       1654.  20,077 ¦  2:14.01 2656.¦ 4:38.54 2541.¦ 7:02.40 2699.¦11:07.05 2738.¦
       Stirb langsam                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.06 2744.¦ 1:31.45 2680.¦ 1:43.20 2993.¦ 3:24.53 2903.¦
 2712. Poeta Giammario        1973 I-Fermo (AP)          11:51.18,6   4:50.29,2  (2599) Urkunde Foto  AK       692.   20,075 ¦  2:10.26 2336.¦ 4:30.47 2224.¦ 7:00.48 2660.¦11:02.46 2685.¦
       ATB Croce Verde Fermo                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.21 2550.¦ 1:31.02 2613.¦ 1:47.48 3165.¦ 3:25.26 2908.¦
 2713. Karl Reinhold          1971 D-Bad Grönenbach      11:51.21,3   4:50.31,9  (3799) Urkunde Foto  M1       1655.  20,074 ¦  2:14.07 2664.¦ 4:38.19 2520.¦ 7:02.53 2700.¦11:06.03 2721.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2741.¦ 1:29.02 2374.¦ 1:32.02 2309.¦ 3:16.23 2683.¦
 2714. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:50.38,8  (3135) Urkunde Foto  AK       693.   20,071 ¦  2:14.43 2714.¦ 4:44.24 2757.¦ 7:04.18 2723.¦11:03.24 2691.¦
       Radieschen                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.04 2811.¦ 1:31.12 2628.¦ 1:38.56 2784.¦ 3:10.58 2511.¦
 2715. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock             11:51.28,9   4:50.39,5  (4307) Urkunde Foto  M3       43.    20,070 ¦  2:14.44 2715.¦ 4:44.25 2758.¦ 7:04.20 2724.¦11:03.25 2692.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.05 2812.¦ 1:31.12 2628.¦ 1:38.57 2785.¦ 3:10.58 2512.¦
 2716. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:50.43,1  (2756) Urkunde Foto  M2       325.   20,069 ¦  2:06.11 1908.¦ 4:37.32 2486.¦ 6:55.38 2554.¦11:03.43 2696.¦
       RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35 2025.¦ 1:35.01 2908.¦ 1:32.20 2330.¦ 3:19.44 2772.¦
 2717. Baumann Eric           1969 D-Kirchzarten         11:51.34,6   4:50.45,2  (3461) Urkunde Foto  M1       1656.  20,068 ¦  2:20.57 3104.¦ 5:04.27 3188.¦ 7:25.59 3053.¦11:11.18 2778.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3103.¦ 1:41.07 3201.¦ 1:34.41 2508.¦ 3:02.48 2242.¦
 2718. Berzl Johann           1961 D-Engelthal           11:51.36,9   4:50.47,5  (3487) Urkunde Foto  M1       1657.  20,067 ¦  2:14.58 2730.¦ 4:39.45 2586.¦ 7:02.29 2695.¦11:05.56 2719.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 2962.¦ 1:30.21 2531.¦ 1:41.01 2898.¦ 3:19.16 2754.¦
 2719. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:50.49,1  (2728) Urkunde Foto  AK       694.   20,066 ¦  2:21.05 3108.¦ 4:48.25 2872.¦ 6:59.57 2641.¦11:04.33 2704.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.01 3287.¦ 1:32.04 2716.¦ 1:32.08 2315.¦ 3:10.18 2498.¦
 2720. Klein Marco            1959 L-Brandenbourg        11:51.40,6   4:50.51,2  (1527) Urkunde Foto  M1       1658.  20,065 ¦  2:12.02 2481.¦ 4:39.33 2574.¦ 6:54.06 2515.¦11:09.20 2757.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.05 2396.¦ 1:31.57 2703.¦ 1:34.16 2475.¦ 3:31.23 3024.¦
 2721. Taddeo Paolo           1969 I-Statte (TA)         11:51.43,1   4:50.53,7  (2617) Urkunde Foto  M1       1659.  20,064 ¦  2:08.53 2185.¦ 4:34.06 2372.¦ 6:53.32 2504.¦11:06.34 2729.¦
       ciclo club crispiano                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.45 2601.¦ 1:29.04 2381.¦ 1:40.35 2878.¦ 3:31.25 3025.¦
 2722. Schreiber Thomas       1969 D-Berchtesgaden       11:51.47,5   4:50.58,1  (4172) Urkunde Foto  M1       1660.  20,062 ¦  2:12.30 2528.¦ 4:01.39  947.¦ 6:32.17 1952.¦11:01.07 2662.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59 2722.¦ 1:38.15 3064.¦ 1:54.16 3326.¦ 3:47.01 3218.¦
 2723. Mehlhose Ulf           1961 D-Langenzenn          11:51.48,0   4:50.58,6  (3933) Urkunde Foto  M1       1661.  20,061 ¦  2:03.22 1616.¦ 4:21.35 1797.¦ 6:37.42 2097.¦11:06.44 2731.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1866.¦ 1:27.09 2175.¦ 1:35.38 2591.¦ 3:38.23 3132.¦
 2724. Heinke Thomas          1968 D-Dortmund            11:51.53,5   4:51.04,1  (2961) Urkunde Foto  M1       1662.  20,059 ¦  2:16.53 2855.¦ 4:46.25 2826.¦ 7:07.57 2780.¦11:09.09 2755.¦
       BSG Pohlschröder                                                                                                      ¦  1:35.53 3135.¦ 1:33.05 2791.¦ 1:42.40 2967.¦ 3:21.14 2812.¦
 2725. Hofmann Bert           1960 D-Wendlingen          11:51.58,9   4:51.09,5   (893) Urkunde Foto  M1       1663.  20,056 ¦  2:15.45 2784.¦ 4:49.46 2909.¦ 7:11.49 2855.¦11:05.40 2716.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.51 2609.¦ 1:38.23 3073.¦ 1:39.51 2837.¦ 3:15.53 2667.¦
 2726. Langgaard Jesper       1971 DK-Koebenhavn NV      11:52.31,4   4:51.42,0  (1267) Urkunde Foto  M1       1664.  20,041 ¦  2:15.43 2780.¦ 4:40.35 2628.¦ 6:57.43 2601.¦11:06.58 2736.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.56 2494.¦ 1:29.02 2375.¦ 1:34.25 2491.¦ 3:13.59 2619.¦
 2727. Gengenbach Martin      1957 D-Mühltal             11:52.36,3   4:51.46,9  (1682) Urkunde Foto  M2       326.   20,039 ¦  2:15.51 2789.¦ 4:49.48 2910.¦ 7:06.37 2759.¦11:07.33 2745.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.03 2389.¦ 1:31.08 2621.¦ 1:34.13 2473.¦ 3:15.51 2665.¦
 2728. Ritschel Heiko         1968 D-Leipzig             11:52.51,5   4:52.02,1  (4100) Urkunde Foto  M1       1665.  20,032 ¦  2:04.16 1693.¦ 4:17.00 1603.¦ 6:43.41 2253.¦11:11.59 2781.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.16 2127.¦ 1:26.19 2062.¦ 1:46.59 3133.¦ 3:48.48 3236.¦
 2729. Piechota Ulf           1958 D-Torgau              11:52.58,9   4:52.09,5  (2811) Urkunde Foto  M1       1666.  20,028 ¦  2:11.53 2464.¦ 4:44.38 2766.¦ 7:12.16 2858.¦11:09.56 2762.¦
       Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okvilla                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 2557.¦ 1:36.32 2980.¦ 1:43.10 2989.¦ 3:18.32 2735.¦
 2730. Hofmann Alfred         1970 D-Emertsham           11:53.06,2   4:52.16,8  (1906) Urkunde Foto  M1       1667.  20,025 ¦  2:16.32 2830.¦ 4:46.48 2834.¦ 7:09.17 2806.¦11:07.57 2746.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.28 3050.¦ 1:34.56 2906.¦ 1:42.09 2941.¦ 3:19.29 2761.¦
 2731. Pröpster Klaus         1959 D-Jungingen           11:53.08,7   4:52.19,3   (876) Urkunde Foto  M1       1668.  20,023 ¦  2:17.44 2918.¦ 4:44.40 2768.¦ 7:01.18 2669.¦11:12.40 2788.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.40 2994.¦ 1:31.57 2704.¦ 1:38.16 2748.¦ 3:32.55 3046.¦
 2732. Thiel Jörg             1969 D-Überherrn           11:53.18,0   4:52.28,6  (1644) Urkunde Foto  M1       1669.  20,019 ¦  2:18.04 2944.¦ 4:53.08 2993.¦ 7:17.31 2934.¦11:10.17 2766.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.19 2894.¦ 1:36.12 2963.¦ 1:40.49 2888.¦ 3:13.54 2615.¦
 2733. Tautorat Rene          1964 D-Biesenthal          11:53.21,6   4:52.32,2   (918) Urkunde Foto  M1       1670.  20,017 ¦  2:06.38 1953.¦ 4:24.44 1954.¦ 6:52.51 2476.¦11:10.50 2772.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.52 2068.¦ 1:30.04 2500.¦ 1:48.05 3175.¦ 3:32.32 3042.¦
 2734. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:52.32,8   (814) Urkunde Foto  AK       695.   20,017 ¦  2:03.35 1636.¦ 4:19.43 1725.¦ 6:40.43 2168.¦11:07.18 2743.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1655.¦ 1:24.16 1798.¦ 1:31.52 2291.¦ 3:23.46 2883.¦
 2735. Zywietz Volker         1958 D-Ennigerloh          11:53.37,9   4:52.48,5  (1344) Urkunde Foto  M1       1671.  20,010 ¦  2:12.40 2547.¦ 4:42.17 2690.¦ 7:04.39 2728.¦11:08.17 2748.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:31.21 2833.¦ 1:34.58 2907.¦ 1:42.54 2977.¦ 3:23.36 2878.¦
 2736. Kinz Ekkerhard         1941 A-Tarrenz             11:53.43,0   4:52.53,6   (366) Urkunde Foto  M3       44.    20,007 ¦  2:17.38 2913.¦ 4:54.40 3024.¦ 7:14.47 2896.¦11:06.26 2726.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.04 2516.¦ 1:36.26 2973.¦ 1:39.49 2834.¦ 3:15.49 2663.¦
 2737. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:53.04,3  (1618) Urkunde Foto  M2       327.   20,002 ¦  2:20.37 3089.¦ 4:52.55 2988.¦ 7:12.34 2866.¦11:12.39 2787.¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08 2821.¦ 1:34.14 2871.¦ 1:38.29 2759.¦ 3:10.59 2513.¦
 2738. Kleen Hans-Jörg        1957 D-Bremerhaven         11:54.06,8   4:53.17,4  (1898) Urkunde Foto  M2       328.   19,996 ¦  2:27.46 3356.¦ 5:15.45 3342.¦ 7:36.44 3171.¦11:11.07 2775.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:39.53 3325.¦ 1:43.05 3284.¦ 1:35.02 2539.¦ 2:50.43 1754.¦
 2739. Resch Edmund           1959 A-Lieboch             11:54.12,9   4:53.23,5   (628) Urkunde Foto  M1       1672.  19,993 ¦  2:12.33 2534.¦ 4:31.17 2254.¦ 6:51.27 2449.¦11:06.27 2727.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.37 2586.¦ 1:29.10 2386.¦ 1:44.12 3035.¦ 3:46.30 3212.¦
 2740. Gassmann Tobias        1983 D-Siegen              11:54.19,1   4:53.29,7  (1480) Urkunde Foto  AK       696.   19,991 ¦  2:17.20 2892.¦ 4:49.30 2898.¦ 7:14.20 2890.¦11:07.19 2744.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.39 2992.¦ 1:34.24 2882.¦ 1:47.14 3142.¦ 3:17.31 2709.¦
 2741. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:53.30,4  (4109) Urkunde Foto  M2       329.   19,990 ¦  2:15.28 2771.¦ 4:48.37 2875.¦ 7:06.26 2757.¦11:12.22 2786.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.23 2659.¦ 1:35.03 2912.¦ 1:37.22 2696.¦ 3:23.14 2869.¦
 2742. Strecker Ralph         1968 D-Erlangen            11:54.24,5   4:53.35,1  (1371) Urkunde Foto  M1       1673.  19,988 ¦  2:19.05 3007.¦ 5:01.07 3140.¦ 7:17.15 2929.¦11:09.49 2761.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.54 2803.¦ 1:34.32 2887.¦ 1:28.48 2003.¦ 3:06.53 2401.¦
 2743. Kalteis Siegfried      1974 A-St. Pölten          11:54.27,4   4:53.38,0  (3112) Urkunde Foto  AK       697.   19,987 ¦  2:13.50 2645.¦ 4:40.57 2640.¦ 7:08.13 2786.¦11:12.53 2791.¦
       Optik Höfer Roadrunners                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44 2598.¦ 1:31.50 2689.¦ 1:40.32 2874.¦ 3:19.37 2769.¦
 2744. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:53.45,7  (1789) Urkunde Foto  AK       698.   19,983 ¦  2:29.46 3407.¦ 5:04.22 3185.¦ 7:24.41 3035.¦11:11.17 2777.¦
       IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:43.40 3437.¦ 1:37.35 3030.¦ 1:37.40 2716.¦ 3:13.30 2596.¦
 2745. Mundorff Matthias      1972 D-Eislingen           11:54.38,4   4:53.49,0   (539) Urkunde Foto  M1       1674.  19,982 ¦  2:12.32 2533.¦ 4:37.19 2477.¦ 7:11.25 2847.¦11:05.53 2718.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.48 2928.¦ 1:33.17 2810.¦ 1:50.43 3248.¦ 3:13.41 2605.¦
 2746. Tarkus Alfred          1965 A-Küb                 11:54.49,7   4:54.00,3  (4257) Urkunde Foto  M1       1675.  19,976 ¦  2:12.07 2489.¦ 4:37.21 2478.¦ 7:00.28 2653.¦10:56.51 2613.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.40 2466.¦ 1:27.44 2241.¦ 1:37.12 2691.¦ 3:06.09 2378.¦
 2747. Kleinhammer Henri      1964 D-Warstein            11:54.52,4   4:54.03,0  (2897) Urkunde Foto  M1       1676.  19,975 ¦  2:07.23 2033.¦ 4:23.56 1922.¦ 6:46.03 2313.¦11:09.56 2762.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22 2144.¦ 1:26.06 2039.¦ 1:39.19 2806.¦ 3:37.27 3117.¦
 2748. Fuchs René             1977 A-Langenzersdorf      11:54.55,9   4:54.06,5  (3387) Urkunde Foto  AK       699.   19,973 ¦  2:21.11 3121.¦ 4:58.45 3101.¦ 7:19.12 2957.¦11:06.00 2720.¦
       Union.Bikestore.cc                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.46 3000.¦ 1:39.04 3109.¦ 1:38.02 2740.¦ 3:05.28 2351.¦
 2749. Koller Karl            1958 A-Zirl                11:54.57,2   4:54.07,8  (3289) Urkunde Foto  M1       1677.  19,973 ¦  2:18.37 2971.¦ 4:40.18 2613.¦ 7:00.46 2659.¦11:13.31 2794.¦
       Strabag Tri Zirl                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.32 2910.¦ 1:29.31 2441.¦ 1:41.55 2927.¦ 3:39.44 3148.¦
 2750. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:54.11,0  (3616) Urkunde Foto  AK       700.   19,971 ¦  2:16.33 2832.¦ 4:40.26 2619.¦ 6:51.51 2460.¦11:08.37 2750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.06 2521.¦ 1:30.32 2558.¦ 1:30.45 2190.¦ 3:34.16 3062.¦
 2751. Rinner Christian       1966 A-Schwaz              11:55.03,7   4:54.14,3   (296) Urkunde Foto  M1       1678.  19,970 ¦  2:25.25 3282.¦ 4:57.42 3084.¦ 7:20.51 2975.¦11:14.12 2801.¦
       Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                                          ¦  1:43.13 3428.¦ 1:38.31 3077.¦ 1:43.39 3004.¦ 3:20.39 2802.¦
 2752. Bunkus Thomas          1959 D-Denkte              11:55.07,7   4:54.18,3  (3534) Urkunde Foto  M1       1679.  19,968 ¦  2:13.30 2618.¦ 4:41.24 2658.¦ 7:00.31 2654.¦11:08.42 2752.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.52 2802.¦ 1:32.14 2731.¦ 1:38.53 2779.¦ 3:21.20 2816.¦
 2753. Aßmy Bert              1960 D-Fuldatal            11:55.10,1   4:54.20,7  (3353) Urkunde Foto  M1       1680.  19,967 ¦  2:08.46 2182.¦ 4:33.07 2327.¦ 6:45.16 2287.¦11:06.48 2732.¦
       Tri-Team Fuldatal                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.21 2549.¦ 1:30.46 2584.¦ 1:35.10 2559.¦ 3:35.46 3086.¦
 2754. Varnhorn Ludger        1960 D-Visbek              11:55.13,0   4:54.23,6  (1334) Urkunde Foto  M1       1681.  19,965 ¦  2:09.56 2289.¦ 4:35.18 2414.¦ 6:47.55 2350.¦11:07.09 2740.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.24 2436.¦ 1:29.12 2390.¦ 1:33.15 2400.¦ 3:35.26 3082.¦
 2755. Hermsen Jan            1974 NL-Leiden             11:55.19,7   4:54.30,3  (3733) Urkunde Foto  AK       701.   19,962 ¦  2:24.24 3254.¦ 4:56.33 3056.¦ 7:15.07 2902.¦11:13.55 2798.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.19 3254.¦ 1:36.40 2985.¦ 1:40.44 2885.¦ 3:12.19 2554.¦
 2756. Engel Henk             1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt        11:55.23,2   4:54.33,8   (311) Urkunde Foto  M1       1682.  19,961 ¦  2:11.10 2400.¦ 4:28.08 2091.¦ 6:47.10 2332.¦11:12.40 2789.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.15 2762.¦ 1:26.54 2141.¦ 1:35.40 2592.¦ 3:45.06 3202.¦
 2757. Will Stephan           1965 D-Obertshausen        11:55.38,3   4:54.48,9   (605) Urkunde Foto  M1       1683.  19,954 ¦  2:11.22 2415.¦ 4:30.29 2208.¦ 6:52.25 2467.¦11:04.36 2706.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:26.24 2287.¦ 1:28.33 2327.¦ 1:42.06 2938.¦ 3:30.26 3006.¦
 2758. Rengers Frank          1962 D-Oberau              11:55.41,5   4:54.52,1  (4087) Urkunde Foto  M1       1684.  19,952 ¦  2:21.37 3144.¦ 4:52.05 2963.¦ 7:10.58 2839.¦11:08.43 2753.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.25 2900.¦ 1:34.06 2860.¦ 1:37.40 2717.¦ 3:17.09 2705.¦
 2759. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 I-Monterotondo (RM)   11:55.51,2   4:55.01,8  (2719) Urkunde Foto  M2       330.   19,948 ¦  2:13.50 2644.¦ 4:44.00 2743.¦ 6:56.40 2582.¦11:05.01 2709.¦
       VISP Monterotondo                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.00 2724.¦ 1:31.55 2699.¦ 1:37.19 2695.¦ 3:22.13 2847.¦
 2760. Knopp Ralf             1965 D-Sulzemoos           11:56.06,5   4:55.17,1  (1910) Urkunde Foto  M1       1685.  19,941 ¦  2:04.51 1762.¦ 4:24.49 1959.¦ 6:37.25 2091.¦11:10.20 2767.¦
       Berliner Luft                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.52 1690.¦ 1:26.07 2041.¦ 1:30.18 2148.¦ 3:46.51 3215.¦
 2761. Kjäraas Sören          1957 DK-Middelfart         11:56.07,4   4:55.18,0   (525) Urkunde Foto  M2       331.   19,940 ¦  1:59.34 1233.¦ 4:46.51 2837.¦ 7:07.37 2769.¦11:09.45 2760.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27 1371.¦ 1:30.47 2587.¦ 1:43.02 2982.¦ 3:27.04 2938.¦
 2762. Ullrich Frank          1958 D-Vaterstetten        11:56.09,5   4:55.20,1  (4294) Urkunde Foto  M1       1686.  19,939 ¦  2:14.55 2726.¦ 4:39.46 2587.¦ 6:53.31 2503.¦11:11.13 2776.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.12 2636.¦ 1:29.56 2481.¦ 1:32.39 2357.¦ 3:29.56 2989.¦
 2763. Hoofs Ton              1946 B-Maasmchelen-Kotem   11:56.11,7   4:55.22,3  (3762) Urkunde Foto  M3       45.    19,938 ¦  2:24.07 3248.¦ 5:03.49 3173.¦ 7:20.41 2971.¦11:11.59 2782.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.56 3185.¦ 1:37.04 3005.¦ 1:32.09 2316.¦ 3:11.16 2522.¦
 2764. Ferrari Renzo          1950 I-Torino (TO)         11:56.14,6   4:55.25,2  (2156) Urkunde Foto  M2       332.   19,937 ¦  2:18.52 2990.¦ 4:48.19 2869.¦ 7:07.40 2770.¦11:07.09 2739.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.56 3327.¦ 1:36.01 2957.¦ 1:46.58 3131.¦ 3:20.28 2796.¦
 2765. Truffa Diego           1974 I-Lusigniè Torino (T  11:56.19,6   4:55.30,2  (2161) Urkunde Foto  AK       702.   19,935 ¦  2:09.01 2192.¦ 4:30.40 2217.¦ 6:59.52 2638.¦11:06.55 2735.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.35 2679.¦ 1:26.50 2132.¦ 1:44.54 3064.¦ 3:20.08 2785.¦
 2766. Cappato Giuliano       1959 I-San Mauro Torinese  11:56.19,7   4:55.30,3  (2152) Urkunde Foto  M1       1687.  19,934 ¦  2:11.13 2407.¦ 4:31.09 2246.¦ 7:00.15 2646.¦11:07.15 2742.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.52 2868.¦ 1:27.15 2189.¦ 1:45.07 3069.¦ 3:20.28 2797.¦
 2767. Tizian Luigi           1966 I-Villaverla (VI)     11:56.23,7   4:55.34,3  (2267) Urkunde Foto  M1       1688.  19,933 ¦  2:13.25 2612.¦ 4:40.28 2621.¦ 6:58.08 2608.¦10:59.41 2640.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.37 2584.¦ 1:30.31 2556.¦ 1:32.41 2362.¦ 3:19.26 2759.¦
 2768. Guerra Fabrizio        1965 I-Malo (VI)           11:56.25,5   4:55.36,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1689.  19,932 ¦  2:13.27 2614.¦ 4:40.30 2623.¦ 6:56.42 2583.¦10:59.42 2641.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.05 2630.¦ 1:31.22 2639.¦ 1:31.15 2238.¦ 3:19.26 2758.¦
 2769. Lindhart Jesper        1974 DK-Ulstrup            11:56.56,1   4:56.06,7  (1633) Urkunde Foto  AK       703.   19,918 ¦  2:12.45 2556.¦ 4:38.17 2518.¦ 6:48.38 2369.¦11:11.26 2779.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.26 2443.¦ 1:28.21 2307.¦ 1:26.49 1818.¦ 3:39.10 3141.¦
 2770. Münch Jürgen           1964 A-Münster             11:57.03,9   4:56.14,5  (1951) Urkunde Foto  M1       1690.  19,914 ¦  2:16.43 2842.¦ 4:43.45 2736.¦ 7:09.07 2803.¦11:05.35 2714.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.50 3003.¦ 1:33.57 2849.¦ 1:44.52 3060.¦ 3:22.32 2855.¦
 2771. Fischer Helmut         1964 A-Brunn am Gebirge    11:57.04,0   4:56.14,6  (1309) Urkunde Foto  M1       1691.  19,914 ¦  2:18.03 2942.¦ 4:47.54 2862.¦ 7:12.24 2861.¦11:14.04 2800.¦
       Porradler                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.09 2887.¦ 1:38.35 3080.¦ 1:49.06 3208.¦ 3:27.56 2950.¦
 2772. Bertola Flavio         1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.37,4   4:56.48,0  (2301) Urkunde Foto  M1       1692.  19,899 ¦  2:20.27 3078.¦ 4:54.38 3022.¦ 7:20.05 2962.¦11:13.12 2792.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:36.20 3163.¦ 1:34.35 2889.¦ 1:44.53 3061.¦ 3:15.57 2669.¦
 2773. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                11:57.56,9   4:57.07,5  (3389) Urkunde Foto  M2       333.   19,890 ¦  2:12.20 2517.¦ 4:39.55 2593.¦ 7:05.44 2743.¦11:14.42 2809.¦
       URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.52 2484.¦ 1:33.23 2817.¦ 1:41.23 2909.¦ 3:30.07 2994.¦
 2774. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   4:57.15,5  (2747) Urkunde Foto  M3       46.    19,886 ¦  2:31.33 3446.¦ 5:14.31 3329.¦ 7:38.29 3186.¦11:12.16 2785.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.41 3480.¦ 1:47.22 3381.¦ 1:37.47 2724.¦ 2:57.50 2064.¦
 2775. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:57.16,3  (3058) Urkunde Foto  AK       704.   19,885 ¦  2:21.31 3135.¦ 5:04.37 3192.¦ 7:22.26 2998.¦11:12.42 2790.¦
       Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.54 2940.¦ 1:40.45 3189.¦ 1:33.38 2433.¦ 3:01.19 2193.¦
 2776. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:57.16,7   (633) Urkunde Foto  M2       334.   19,885 ¦  2:18.43 2978.¦ 5:00.20 3127.¦ 7:26.12 3054.¦11:13.46 2795.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53 3008.¦ 1:38.22 3072.¦ 1:35.10 2558.¦ 3:03.08 2249.¦
 2777. Simon Jörg             1967 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:58.14,5   4:57.25,1   (727) Urkunde Foto  M1       1693.  19,881 ¦  2:17.36 2911.¦ 4:42.47 2700.¦ 7:16.55 2926.¦11:16.25 2823.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.21 2833.¦ 1:31.43 2677.¦ 1:47.46 3163.¦ 3:19.32 2766.¦
 2778. Geißler Armin          1965 D-Idstein             11:58.35,2   4:57.45,8  (3644) Urkunde Foto  M1       1694.  19,872 ¦  2:10.03 2300.¦ 4:34.21 2386.¦ 6:58.03 2605.¦11:10.02 2764.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.06 1855.¦ 1:26.28 2082.¦ 1:38.51 2777.¦ 3:20.45 2804.¦
 2779. van Dienst Maurice     1971 NL-De Rijp            11:58.42,3   4:57.52,9   (340) Urkunde Foto  M1       1695.  19,869 ¦  2:10.01 2297.¦ 4:41.24 2657.¦ 6:51.20 2446.¦11:09.18 2756.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.37 2176.¦ 1:30.28 2548.¦ 1:25.35 1687.¦ 3:15.03 2640.¦
 2780. Stürzebecher Burkard   1965 D-Petershagen         11:58.43,2   4:57.53,8  (1778) Urkunde Foto  M1       1696.  19,868 ¦  2:25.37 3289.¦ 5:08.51 3249.¦ 7:30.52 3110.¦11:12.14 2784.¦
       Dufte Klicke                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.21 3207.¦ 1:40.29 3179.¦ 1:38.32 2761.¦ 3:01.02 2184.¦
 2781. Hearns Gerald          1973 GB-Irvine             11:58.44,8   4:57.55,4  (3238) Urkunde Foto  AK       705.   19,867 ¦  2:22.29 3179.¦ 4:49.57 2912.¦ 7:15.53 2913.¦11:11.52 2780.¦
       Rugby Velo                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.05 3024.¦ 1:30.59 2608.¦ 1:40.10 2849.¦ 3:12.20 2556.¦
 2782. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:58.02,6  (3284) Urkunde Foto  M2       335.   19,864 ¦  2:11.54 2466.¦ 4:45.27 2806.¦ 7:03.44 2714.¦11:10.48 2771.¦
       Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.45 2794.¦ 1:27.43 2240.¦ 1:33.12 2395.¦ 3:09.17 2473.¦
 2783. Arnoldy Jürgen         1967 D-Wincheringen        11:58.54,8   4:58.05,4  (2777) Urkunde Foto  M1       1697.  19,863 ¦  2:22.20 3175.¦ 4:56.23 3054.¦ 7:27.29 3075.¦11:15.17 2813.¦
       RSC Obermosel Wincheringen                                                                                            ¦  1:36.11 3150.¦ 1:39.01 3106.¦ 1:46.47 3125.¦ 3:11.44 2541.¦
 2784. Kramps Christof        1967 D-Brilon              11:59.01,9   4:58.12,5  (1014) Urkunde Foto  M1       1698.  19,860 ¦  2:16.30 2826.¦ 4:57.10 3073.¦ 7:22.39 3000.¦11:17.13 2837.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.07 2819.¦ 1:35.31 2936.¦ 1:36.08 2621.¦ 3:09.52 2489.¦
 2785. Knoch Andreas          1970 D-Frankfurt           11:59.03,3   4:58.13,9  (3834) Urkunde Foto  M1       1699.  19,859 ¦  2:12.50 2566.¦ 5:02.51 3161.¦ 7:24.48 3036.¦11:14.41 2808.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2499.¦ 1:38.32 3078.¦ 1:32.43 2365.¦ 3:00.45 2176.¦
 2786. Fröschl Peter          1976 A-Wien                11:59.16,7   4:58.27,3  (3634) Urkunde Foto  AK       706.   19,853 ¦  2:13.25 2611.¦ 4:40.26 2618.¦ 7:01.11 2664.¦11:15.55 2818.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43 2338.¦ 1:30.47 2585.¦ 1:37.30 2703.¦ 3:32.03 3035.¦
 2787. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:58.34,1  (1289) Urkunde Foto  M2       336.   19,850 ¦  2:20.33 3086.¦ 4:58.38 3098.¦ 7:25.24 3043.¦11:17.17 2838.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.04 3143.¦ 1:36.59 3002.¦ 1:41.56 2929.¦ 3:09.12 2468.¦
 2788. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:58.37,5  (4225) Urkunde Foto  M2       337.   19,848 ¦  2:18.31 2969.¦ 4:54.10 3013.¦ 7:24.01 3024.¦11:14.54 2811.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01 3089.¦ 1:33.51 2845.¦ 1:35.17 2568.¦ 3:07.37 2418.¦
 2789. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:58.41,7  (1630) Urkunde Foto  AK       707.   19,846 ¦  2:18.42 2976.¦ 4:56.19 3052.¦ 7:24.12 3027.¦11:15.18 2814.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.16 3158.¦ 1:39.52 3153.¦ 1:42.38 2966.¦ 3:15.16 2644.¦
 2790. Wünsche Uwe            1973 D-Dresden             11:59.41,4   4:58.52,0  (1543) Urkunde Foto  AK       708.   19,841 ¦  2:10.24 2333.¦ 4:41.49 2668.¦ 7:04.54 2731.¦11:19.03 2854.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51 2213.¦ 1:30.49 2593.¦ 1:35.08 2553.¦ 3:24.37 2896.¦
 2791. Tschugg Sebastian      1980 A-Kirchbichl          11:59.41,5   4:58.52,1  (1844) Urkunde Foto  AK       709.   19,841 ¦  2:21.17 3123.¦ 5:00.59 3138.¦ 7:24.18 3029.¦11:16.10 2821.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.15 2964.¦ 1:42.05 3236.¦ 1:42.26 2956.¦ 3:14.58 2636.¦
 2792. Crozzoli Roberto       1964 I-Maniago (PN)        11:59.48,3   4:58.58,9  (2398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1700.  19,838 ¦  2:18.39 2974.¦ 4:44.17 2754.¦ 6:54.57 2542.¦11:14.02 2799.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 2728.¦ 1:31.34 2664.¦ 1:31.26 2255.¦ 3:38.22 3131.¦
 2793. Klopf Jürgen           1975 A-Pierbach            11:59.50,6   4:59.01,2  (1489) Urkunde Foto  AK       710.   19,837 ¦  2:07.10 2003.¦ 4:29.02 2139.¦ 6:42.37 2217.¦11:10.34 2770.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20 2547.¦ 1:30.48 2588.¦ 1:33.49 2441.¦ 3:28.53 2976.¦
 2794. Misch Thomas           1962 D-Glienicke           11:59.53,0   4:59.03,6  (3952) Urkunde Foto  M1       1701.  19,836 ¦  2:11.54 2465.¦ 4:34.53 2400.¦ 6:51.03 2440.¦11:13.52 2797.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.37 2682.¦ 1:29.16 2397.¦ 1:37.47 2727.¦ 3:43.00 3184.¦
 2795. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:59.24,7   (899) Urkunde Foto  AK       711.   19,826 ¦  2:13.49 2641.¦ 4:42.10 2686.¦ 7:07.05 2762.¦11:20.53 2880.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06 2399.¦ 1:31.10 2622.¦ 1:43.38 3002.¦ 3:22.36 2857.¦
 2796. Dietrich Ralf          1972 D-Aspach              12:00.43,6   4:59.54,2  (1431) Urkunde Foto  M1       1702.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 2678.¦ 4:51.12 2934.¦ 7:09.34 2815.¦11:16.51 2829.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 2486.¦ 1:32.34 2753.¦ 1:35.07 2550.¦ 3:21.56 2841.¦
 2797. Ebinger Bernd          1962 D-Aspach              12:00.43,8   4:59.54,4  (1432) Urkunde Foto  M1       1703.  19,813 ¦  2:14.17 2679.¦ 4:51.21 2937.¦ 7:09.58 2825.¦11:16.47 2826.¦
       Aspach                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.52 2485.¦ 1:32.44 2767.¦ 1:35.28 2581.¦ 3:21.53 2839.¦
 2798. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:59.59,6  (2995) Urkunde Foto  AK       712.   19,810 ¦  2:11.10 2400.¦ 4:40.31 2625.¦ 6:53.06 2487.¦11:06.50 2733.¦
       RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.04 2625.¦ 1:33.16 2809.¦ 1:34.55 2528.¦ 3:34.10 3060.¦
 2799. Wiedenhoff Götz        1959 D-Hückeswagen         12:00.52,1   5:00.02,7  (4362) Urkunde Foto  M1       1704.  19,809 ¦  2:17.36 2910.¦ 4:45.54 2812.¦ 7:12.51 2873.¦11:10.11 2765.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19 2971.¦ 1:31.01 2612.¦ 1:43.55 3017.¦ 3:13.54 2614.¦
 2800. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   5:00.03,1  (3741) Urkunde Foto  M2       338.   19,809 ¦  2:11.11 2403.¦ 4:30.22 2199.¦ 6:43.05 2230.¦11:14.34 2806.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.41 2046.¦ 1:26.56 2148.¦ 1:29.18 2055.¦ 3:51.35 3256.¦
 2801. Spratte-Hotmar Christi 1963 D-Steinhagen          12:00.53,8   5:00.04,4  (3098) Urkunde Foto  M1       1705.  19,808 ¦  2:11.10 2402.¦ 4:30.22 2198.¦ 6:43.04 2229.¦11:14.34 2805.¦
       Mountainrush                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.41 2045.¦ 1:26.56 2146.¦ 1:29.21 2060.¦ 3:51.37 3257.¦
 2802. Viti Daniele           1960 I-Colle di Val d'Els  12:01.01,4   5:00.12,0   (258) Urkunde Foto  M1       1706.  19,805 ¦  2:14.29 2697.¦ 4:54.26 3016.¦ 7:23.11 3010.¦11:16.05 2820.¦
       a.s.d. pedalando fra le torri                                                                                         ¦  1:31.30 2848.¦ 1:41.25 3214.¦ 1:38.34 2764.¦ 3:08.22 2443.¦
 2803. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   5:00.13,7   (824) Urkunde Foto  AK       713.   19,804 ¦  1:59.01 1174.¦ 4:19.23 1707.¦ 6:49.08 2389.¦11:16.49 2828.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.51 1420.¦ 1:25.19 1933.¦ 1:36.39 2658.¦ 3:43.15 3188.¦
 2804. Vollmann Werner        1981 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:01.03,5   5:00.14,1  (4323) Urkunde Foto  AK       714.   19,804 ¦  2:27.04 3329.¦ 4:43.13 2717.¦ 6:54.56 2541.¦11:09.08 2754.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1520.¦ 1:25.58 2020.¦ 1:37.37 2712.¦ 3:31.22 3023.¦
 2805. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   5:00.15,1   (819) Urkunde Foto  AK       715.   19,803 ¦  2:02.13 1495.¦ 4:26.30 2024.¦ 7:25.41 3049.¦11:16.51 2830.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.01 1946.¦ 1:32.19 2738.¦ 1:51.25 3266.¦ 3:12.38 2566.¦
 2806. Uphaus Andreas         1962 D-Breuberg            12:01.05,2   5:00.15,8  (1816) Urkunde Foto  M1       1707.  19,803 ¦  2:14.58 2729.¦ 4:42.55 2707.¦ 7:08.37 2796.¦11:17.18 2839.¦
       Ostalpenüberquerer                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.22 2655.¦ 1:30.12 2511.¦ 1:33.18 2406.¦ 3:21.40 2830.¦
 2807. Panarisi Santo         1955 D-Brachbach           12:01.06,5   5:00.17,1  (4026) Urkunde Foto  M2       339.   19,802 ¦  2:19.20 3018.¦ 4:56.50 3064.¦ 7:20.43 2972.¦11:15.55 2819.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.56 3082.¦ 1:38.34 3079.¦ 1:40.01 2844.¦ 3:17.47 2718.¦
 2808. Foschini Giorgio       1955 I-Faenza (RA)         12:01.07,8   5:00.18,4  (2511) Urkunde Foto  M2       340.   19,802 ¦  2:21.09 3116.¦ 4:49.10 2894.¦ 7:08.20 2790.¦11:04.21 2700.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.34 3266.¦ 1:32.05 2717.¦ 1:41.31 2913.¦ 3:22.17 2849.¦
 2809. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   5:00.20,6  (1553) Urkunde Foto  M2       341.   19,801 ¦  2:21.23 3129.¦ 4:53.47 3008.¦ 7:23.47 3023.¦11:16.48 2827.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:37.58 3238.¦ 1:36.36 2981.¦ 1:43.09 2987.¦ 3:03.44 2279.¦
 2810. Ritter Jens            1972 D-Plauen              12:01.14,2   5:00.24,8  (4101) Urkunde Foto  M1       1708.  19,799 ¦  2:08.18 2139.¦ 4:37.31 2485.¦ 7:08.54 2801.¦11:12.10 2783.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 2115.¦ 1:29.00 2372.¦ 1:37.43 2720.¦ 3:15.28 2651.¦
 2811. Pichler-Steiner Matthi 1970 A-Saalfelden am Stei  12:01.14,4   5:00.25,0  (1149) Urkunde Foto  M1       1709.  19,799 ¦  2:05.40 1854.¦ 4:26.33 2027.¦ 6:36.43 2067.¦11:16.21 2822.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.43 2048.¦ 1:31.43 2676.¦ 1:39.21 2809.¦ 4:00.21 3290.¦
 2812. Curto Maurizio         1950 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.15,2   5:00.25,8  (2067) Urkunde Foto  M2       342.   19,798 ¦  2:22.38 3185.¦ 4:59.40 3118.¦ 7:21.50 2990.¦11:17.01 2836.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.37 3307.¦ 1:43.04 3282.¦ 1:42.08 2940.¦ 3:19.33 2767.¦
 2813. Frank Franz            1965 A-Feldkirchen bei Gr  12:01.16,0   5:00.26,6  (3626) Urkunde Foto  M1       1710.  19,798 ¦  2:23.24 3216.¦ 4:56.56 3067.¦ 7:22.43 3002.¦11:21.04 2882.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.58 3237.¦ 1:36.25 2970.¦ 1:40.30 2873.¦ 3:16.39 2691.¦
 2814. Wagner Gottfried       1965 A-Kalsdorf bei Graz   12:01.16,3   5:00.26,9  (4328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1711.  19,798 ¦  2:24.30 3263.¦ 4:56.56 3066.¦ 7:21.42 2986.¦11:21.06 2883.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.23 3346.¦ 1:40.09 3161.¦ 1:49.55 3227.¦ 3:23.39 2880.¦
 2815. Fenner Thomas          1962 D-Pyrbaum             12:01.16,7   5:00.27,3  (3613) Urkunde Foto  M1       1712.  19,798 ¦  2:15.00 2732.¦ 5:07.24 3237.¦ 7:37.05 3177.¦11:17.53 2846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 2328.¦ 1:42.49 3273.¦ 1:37.07 2683.¦ 2:50.32 1746.¦
 2816. Toresan Mauro          1967 I-Volpago del Montel  12:01.19,2   5:00.29,8  (2079) Urkunde Foto  M1       1713.  19,797 ¦  2:22.42 3187.¦ 4:58.57 3102.¦ 7:23.17 3015.¦11:16.59 2835.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.42 3315.¦ 1:42.20 3248.¦ 1:43.34 2999.¦ 3:15.44 2659.¦
 2817. Rabold Jens            1965 D-Mehla               12:01.27,2   5:00.37,8  (1565) Urkunde Foto  M1       1714.  19,793 ¦  2:13.45 2639.¦ 4:40.05 2603.¦ 7:07.43 2772.¦11:10.34 2769.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.59 2809.¦ 1:29.31 2443.¦ 1:44.01 3024.¦ 3:20.38 2801.¦
 2818. van der Avoort Cas     1977 NL-Waalre             12:01.29,2   5:00.39,8  (1138) Urkunde Foto  AK       716.   19,792 ¦  2:16.48 2846.¦ 4:45.00 2790.¦ 7:07.34 2767.¦11:16.57 2834.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.19 2651.¦ 1:28.52 2358.¦ 1:31.34 2268.¦ 3:07.35 2417.¦
 2819. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   5:00.50,8   (874) Urkunde Foto  M2       343.   19,787 ¦  2:20.42 3092.¦ 4:49.39 2904.¦ 7:14.48 2898.¦11:19.23 2858.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.38 3174.¦ 1:36.28 2974.¦ 1:44.16 3039.¦ 3:28.16 2959.¦
 2820. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   5:01.23,7  (1331) Urkunde Foto  AK       717.   19,772 ¦  1:59.19 1206.¦ 4:10.02 1305.¦ 6:17.22 1539.¦11:19.29 2859.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.47 1040.¦ 1:20.22 1271.¦ 1:27.20 1864.¦ 4:15.46 3318.¦
 2821. Joergensen Mads        1959 DK-Aalborg            12:02.14,6   5:01.25,2  (1646) Urkunde Foto  M1       1715.  19,771 ¦  2:13.46 2640.¦ 4:56.39 3059.¦ 7:21.15 2980.¦11:19.12 2855.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 2528.¦ 1:35.28 2932.¦ 1:34.18 2478.¦ 3:01.40 2210.¦
 2822. Siegl Helmut           1962 D-Bayerbach           12:02.14,9   5:01.25,5  (2876) Urkunde Foto  M1       1716.  19,771 ¦  2:21.46 3151.¦ 4:51.34 2945.¦ 7:12.41 2869.¦11:15.15 2812.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.18 2969.¦ 1:34.18 2877.¦ 1:38.30 2760.¦ 3:24.06 2887.¦
 2823. Pilz Bernard           1968 D-Düsseldorf          12:02.16,4   5:01.27,0   (851) Urkunde Foto  M1       1717.  19,770 ¦  2:17.54 2930.¦ 4:39.58 2597.¦ 6:56.37 2578.¦11:17.44 2843.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:35.59 3137.¦ 1:29.41 2465.¦ 1:42.35 2962.¦ 3:34.56 3077.¦
 2824. Buchwald Jörn          1972 D-Floh-Seligenthal    12:02.22,9   5:01.33,5   (853) Urkunde Foto  M1       1718.  19,767 ¦  2:14.07 2665.¦ 4:51.38 2947.¦ 7:17.16 2930.¦11:18.14 2850.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:29.53 2707.¦ 1:36.11 2962.¦ 1:41.45 2919.¦ 3:19.08 2748.¦
 2825. Krüger Dirk-Michael    1965 D-Detmold             12:02.28,0   5:01.38,6  (3866) Urkunde Foto  M1       1719.  19,765 ¦  2:03.57 1667.¦ 4:26.31 2025.¦ 6:37.02 2080.¦11:14.53 2810.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51 1688.¦ 1:26.32 2094.¦ 1:32.21 2331.¦ 3:52.18 3260.¦
 2826. Braun Johannes         1954 D-Berlin              12:02.35,4   5:01.46,0  (3230) Urkunde Foto  M2       344.   19,762 ¦  2:22.09 3165.¦ 4:52.33 2975.¦ 7:04.32 2726.¦11:19.36 2860.¦
       RSV Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20 3101.¦ 1:34.12 2866.¦ 1:37.06 2681.¦ 3:37.25 3115.¦
 2827. Gallinger Peter        1964 D-München             12:02.36,8   5:01.47,4  (3017) Urkunde Foto  M1       1720.  19,761 ¦  2:01.15 1393.¦ 4:07.15 1185.¦ 6:17.38 1547.¦11:21.42 2889.¦
       Fellows-Racing-Club                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.21 1739.¦ 1:20.22 1274.¦ 1:36.20 2636.¦ 3:34.09 3059.¦
 2828. Stojan Jürgen          1964 D-Hochheim            12:02.42,8   5:01.53,4  (1232) Urkunde Foto  M1       1721.  19,758 ¦  2:13.14 2597.¦ 4:31.09 2247.¦ 6:35.29 2034.¦11:14.34 2804.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.41 2185.¦ 1:23.18 1632.¦ 1:25.09 1646.¦ 3:57.15 3279.¦
 2829. Rybinski Dieter        1965 D-Ehingen             12:02.45,8   5:01.56,4   (393) Urkunde Foto  M1       1722.  19,757 ¦  2:09.05 2199.¦ 4:37.18 2476.¦ 7:01.35 2678.¦11:16.57 2832.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06 2400.¦ 1:28.34 2329.¦ 1:38.18 2751.¦ 3:25.30 2911.¦
 2830. Barattin Donato        1976 I-Sesto al Reghena (  12:02.50,9   5:02.01,5  (2593) Urkunde Foto  AK       718.   19,755 ¦  2:23.16 3211.¦ 4:49.06 2892.¦ 7:16.13 2917.¦11:18.55 2852.¦
       Asd Sportivi del Ponte                                                                                                ¦  1:40.06 3336.¦ 1:30.23 2540.¦ 1:44.36 3048.¦ 3:25.28 2909.¦
 2831. Blancodini Dario       1969 I-Pomezia (RM)        12:03.17,8   5:02.28,4  (2086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1723.  19,742 ¦  2:18.12 2950.¦ 4:45.44 2811.¦ 7:11.43 2852.¦11:15.46 2817.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:34.49 3071.¦ 1:32.46 2770.¦ 1:45.31 3081.¦ 3:22.59 2866.¦
 2832. Krieger Uwe            1965 D-Wenden              12:03.31,6   5:02.42,2  (1850) Urkunde Foto  M1       1724.  19,736 ¦  2:16.36 2836.¦ 4:39.48 2590.¦ 7:06.04 2747.¦11:17.31 2840.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.45 3062.¦ 1:32.18 2737.¦ 1:48.58 3206.¦ 3:31.37 3032.¦
 2833. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   5:02.44,3  (3233) Urkunde Foto  M2       345.   19,735 ¦  2:18.22 2960.¦ 4:51.41 2950.¦ 7:20.12 2964.¦11:17.46 2845.¦
       RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.24 2899.¦ 1:38.03 3054.¦ 1:42.11 2944.¦ 3:13.31 2598.¦
 2834. Killer Hubert          1963 D-Greiling            12:03.35,9   5:02.46,5  (2785) Urkunde Foto  M1       1725.  19,734 ¦  2:02.23 1517.¦ 4:30.05 2183.¦ 7:11.52 2856.¦11:18.11 2849.¦
       RSLC Holzkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.19 1879.¦ 1:31.28 2651.¦ 1:41.04 2899.¦ 3:21.23 2818.¦
 2835. Voigt Florian          1988 D-Bernau              12:03.46,4   5:02.57,0   (920) Urkunde Foto  AK       719.   19,729 ¦  2:34.20 3483.¦ 5:36.20 3483.¦ 7:57.56 3347.¦11:19.16 2856.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.15 3372.¦ 1:44.08 3304.¦ 1:20.12 1161.¦ 2:39.33 1299.¦
 2836. Müller Günter          1959 D-Mutlangen           12:03.53,2   5:03.03,8  (3969) Urkunde Foto  M1       1726.  19,726 ¦  2:26.24 3313.¦ 5:12.37 3291.¦ 7:29.28 3095.¦11:20.16 2868.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.08 3294.¦ 1:42.52 3276.¦ 1:31.05 2223.¦ 3:10.33 2503.¦
 2837. Gutschmidt Wolfgang    1947 D-Berlin              12:04.23,7   5:03.34,3  (1979) Urkunde Foto  M3       47.    19,713 ¦  2:21.44 3148.¦ 4:47.01 2843.¦ 7:15.18 2908.¦11:19.16 2856.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.08 3148.¦ 1:34.10 2864.¦ 1:45.26 3080.¦ 3:30.42 3012.¦
 2838. Rauer Dieter           1960 D-Aachen              12:04.31,7   5:03.42,3  (4078) Urkunde Foto  M1       1727.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 3118.¦ 4:55.48 3039.¦ 7:18.33 2955.¦11:20.24 2872.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.44 2860.¦ 1:33.30 2823.¦ 1:38.14 2746.¦ 3:11.32 2531.¦
 2839. Krutt Matthias         1960 B-Kelmis              12:04.32,2   5:03.42,8  (3869) Urkunde Foto  M1       1728.  19,709 ¦  2:21.09 3118.¦ 4:55.48 3040.¦ 7:18.32 2954.¦11:20.17 2869.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.43 2859.¦ 1:33.30 2824.¦ 1:38.13 2745.¦ 3:11.26 2527.¦
 2840. Buncsak Markus         1966 D-Bad Homburg         12:04.34,0   5:03.44,6  (3531) Urkunde Foto  M1       1729.  19,708 ¦  2:12.35 2540.¦ 4:44.13 2751.¦ 7:07.14 2764.¦11:23.49 2910.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2392.¦ 1:31.14 2631.¦ 1:34.41 2509.¦ 3:30.20 3003.¦
 2841. Haussmann Bernd        1967 D-Bad Urach           12:04.36,4   5:03.47,0  (1869) Urkunde Foto  M1       1730.  19,707 ¦  2:19.35 3033.¦ 4:57.55 3089.¦ 7:28.21 3081.¦11:20.44 2877.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.01 2949.¦ 1:37.18 3018.¦ 1:40.22 2863.¦ 3:08.37 2448.¦
 2842. Nilsson Magnus         1970 S-Getinge             12:04.37,9   5:03.48,5  (1662) Urkunde Foto  M1       1731.  19,706 ¦  2:05.43 1857.¦ 4:14.40 1489.¦ 6:13.00 1417.¦11:21.49 2892.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.44 1809.¦ 1:22.17 1478.¦ 1:27.14 1850.¦ 4:33.00 3327.¦
 2843. Hottendorf Rainer      1964 D-Hamburg             12:04.42,5   5:03.53,1  (3160) Urkunde Foto  M1       1732.  19,704 ¦  2:18.44 2979.¦ 4:45.57 2813.¦ 7:21.44 2988.¦11:16.57 2832.¦
       RC Favorite Hammonig                                                                                                  ¦  1:32.09 2888.¦ 1:31.33 2661.¦ 1:50.48 3251.¦ 3:17.45 2717.¦
 2844. Presz Zbigniew         1957 D-Aachen              12:04.48,6   5:03.59,2  (4066) Urkunde Foto  M2       346.   19,701 ¦  2:23.15 3210.¦ 5:05.26 3210.¦ 7:32.42 3129.¦11:23.10 2903.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29 3168.¦ 1:40.45 3190.¦ 1:42.45 2968.¦ 3:07.03 2406.¦
 2845. Havlicek Frantisek     1976 CZ-Praha              12:05.03,1   5:04.13,7  (3237) Urkunde Foto  AK       720.   19,695 ¦  2:28.10 3368.¦ 5:10.25 3268.¦ 7:35.49 3163.¦11:21.03 2881.¦
       Rübezahl ci:klo                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.28 3303.¦ 1:43.04 3281.¦ 1:43.24 2995.¦ 3:09.20 2477.¦
 2846. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   5:04.14,0  (3376) Urkunde Foto  M2       347.   19,695 ¦  2:19.57 3058.¦ 5:02.36 3160.¦ 7:30.38 3105.¦11:14.20 2802.¦
       TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.30 3169.¦ 1:42.01 3233.¦ 1:41.04 2900.¦ 3:07.54 2429.¦
 2847. Hilgenfeldt Wolfgang   1970 D-Trier               12:05.12,7   5:04.23,3  (1924) Urkunde Foto  M1       1733.  19,690 ¦  2:07.53 2093.¦ 4:43.29 2727.¦ 7:11.33 2851.¦11:17.43 2842.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.48 2473.¦ 1:38.49 3090.¦ 1:37.39 2714.¦ 3:18.50 2741.¦
 2848. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   5:04.23,4  (1925) Urkunde Foto  AK       721.   19,690 ¦  2:07.53 2094.¦ 4:43.54 2742.¦ 7:11.22 2846.¦11:17.43 2841.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47 2471.¦ 1:39.14 3117.¦ 1:37.27 2699.¦ 3:18.49 2740.¦
 2849. Wölfl Markus           1973 A-Engerwitzdorf       12:05.14,7   5:04.25,3  (4384) Urkunde Foto  AK       722.   19,689 ¦  2:08.10 2128.¦ 4:26.59 2052.¦ 6:52.06 2463.¦11:20.46 2878.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.48 2474.¦ 1:26.54 2141.¦ 1:43.56 3019.¦ 3:47.01 3217.¦
 2850. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   5:04.35,4  (1125) Urkunde Foto  AK       723.   19,685 ¦  2:11.09 2398.¦ 4:50.57 2930.¦ 7:14.47 2897.¦11:15.32 2815.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.14 2644.¦ 1:32.14 2731.¦ 1:34.53 2526.¦ 3:13.37 2604.¦
 2851. Guizzardi Romano       1964 I-Bologna (BO)        12:05.30,0   5:04.40,6  (2554) Urkunde Foto  M1       1734.  19,682 ¦  2:18.51 2988.¦ 4:50.31 2920.¦ 7:15.00 2900.¦11:19.47 2864.¦
       uc emporio bici max team                                                                                              ¦  1:35.23 3110.¦ 1:39.15 3120.¦ 1:42.11 2944.¦ 3:28.53 2975.¦
 2852. Schade Andreas         1963 D-Pfaffenhofen        12:05.35,8   5:04.46,4   (801) Urkunde Foto  M1       1735.  19,680 ¦  2:15.08 2741.¦ 4:41.59 2677.¦ 7:09.15 2805.¦11:20.43 2876.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.19 2543.¦ 1:30.24 2541.¦ 1:38.15 2747.¦ 3:20.13 2787.¦
 2853. Burian Thomas          1975 A-Dobersberg          12:05.40,6   5:04.51,2  (3535) Urkunde Foto  AK       724.   19,678 ¦  2:15.10 2748.¦ 4:51.33 2944.¦ 7:11.02 2841.¦11:20.35 2874.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.08 1962.¦ 1:36.24 2968.¦ 1:22.02 1346.¦ 3:03.32 2268.¦
 2854. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   5:05.10,7  (4346) Urkunde Foto  M2       348.   19,669 ¦  2:14.34 2704.¦ 4:51.25 2939.¦ 7:15.20 2909.¦11:20.22 2871.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.28 2158.¦ 1:30.58 2605.¦ 1:33.57 2454.¦ 3:24.45 2898.¦
 2855. Köhler Janos           1978 IRL-Co. Wicklow       12:06.03,5   5:05.14,1  (2955) Urkunde Foto  AK       725.   19,667 ¦  2:17.06 2873.¦ 4:49.01 2886.¦ 7:32.39 3128.¦11:29.20 2966.¦
       Bray Wheelers                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.18 3204.¦ 1:38.20 3068.¦ 1:52.13 3282.¦ 3:10.37 2504.¦
 2856. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   5:05.22,2  (4165) Urkunde Foto  M3       48.    19,664 ¦  2:30.24 3425.¦ 5:13.06 3298.¦ 7:33.18 3138.¦11:21.41 2888.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.47 3440.¦ 1:39.21 3125.¦ 1:40.55 2891.¦ 3:13.23 2586.¦
 2857. Giesen Thomas          1966 D-Elsdorf             12:06.21,9   5:05.32,5  (3648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1736.  19,659 ¦  2:18.21 2959.¦ 4:49.42 2906.¦ 7:17.35 2935.¦11:24.18 2919.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 3099.¦ 1:34.49 2900.¦ 1:43.09 2985.¦ 3:30.26 3007.¦
 2858. Ravagli Giovanni       1962 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:06.32,8   5:05.43,4  (2289) Urkunde Foto  M1       1737.  19,654 ¦  2:18.38 2972.¦ 4:59.12 3110.¦ 7:26.55 3063.¦11:21.24 2886.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:32.27 2905.¦ 1:38.07 3060.¦ 1:42.05 2937.¦ 3:19.49 2773.¦
 2859. Tosi Alessandro        1967 I-Monte San Pietro (  12:06.50,1   5:06.00,7  (2577) Urkunde Foto  M1       1738.  19,646 ¦  2:07.10 2001.¦ 4:26.50 2043.¦ 6:51.41 2456.¦11:16.43 2825.¦
       Arcinova Monte San Pietro                                                                                             ¦  1:25.40 2181.¦ 1:26.09 2044.¦ 1:39.26 2815.¦ 3:42.53 3182.¦
 2860. Kjeld Jörgen Friis     1962 DK-Fredericia         12:06.54,5   5:06.05,1   (526) Urkunde Foto  M1       1739.  19,644 ¦  2:08.47 2183.¦ 4:24.27 1944.¦ 6:35.30 2035.¦11:19.41 2862.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 2222.¦ 1:27.20 2198.¦ 1:34.21 2479.¦ 4:10.33 3311.¦
 2861. Weber Carl             1964 D-Bensheim            12:06.57,9   5:06.08,5  (1101) Urkunde Foto  M1       1740.  19,643 ¦  2:17.47 2924.¦ 4:44.03 2745.¦ 7:22.42 3001.¦11:22.06 2893.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:32.50 2929.¦ 1:32.02 2713.¦ 1:58.39 3394.¦ 3:20.00 2780.¦
 2862. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   5:06.14,9  (1388) Urkunde Foto  AK       726.   19,640 ¦  2:16.50 2849.¦ 5:01.13 3141.¦ 7:22.44 3003.¦11:09.37 2759.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54 2488.¦ 1:35.32 2938.¦ 1:25.45 1708.¦ 2:49.56 1720.¦
 2863. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   5:06.15,6  (1389) Urkunde Foto  AK       727.   19,640 ¦  2:16.50 2850.¦ 5:01.14 3142.¦ 7:23.35 3019.¦11:13.51 2796.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54 2489.¦ 1:35.33 2940.¦ 1:26.34 1790.¦ 2:54.09 1902.¦
 2864. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   5:06.22,6  (4000) Urkunde Foto  M2       349.   19,636 ¦  2:26.57 3323.¦ 5:14.03 3317.¦ 7:29.17 3090.¦11:19.00 2853.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16 3155.¦ 1:42.11 3241.¦ 1:32.17 2324.¦ 3:03.52 2282.¦
 2865. Huhs Emanuel           1985 A-Absam               12:07.14,1   5:06.24,7   (963) Urkunde Foto  AK       728.   19,636 ¦  2:17.29 2901.¦ 4:46.18 2821.¦ 7:18.26 2951.¦11:23.59 2911.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:37.20 3206.¦ 1:36.48 2991.¦ 1:52.25 3290.¦ 3:36.10 3087.¦
 2866. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   5:06.26,8  (2652) Urkunde Foto  M2       350.   19,635 ¦  2:17.57 2934.¦ 4:42.45 2699.¦ 7:06.10 2749.¦11:19.55 2865.¦
       GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                                ¦  1:33.44 2997.¦ 1:30.19 2530.¦ 1:40.56 2894.¦ 3:31.00 3016.¦
 2867. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   5:06.35,3  (3444) Urkunde Foto  M2       351.   19,631 ¦  2:27.01 3327.¦ 5:14.08 3319.¦ 7:28.57 3086.¦11:14.26 2803.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.17 3160.¦ 1:42.13 3243.¦ 1:31.54 2293.¦ 2:59.17 2120.¦
 2868. Piekarek Martin        1973 D-Friesenheim         12:07.27,8   5:06.38,4  (4045) Urkunde Foto  AK       729.   19,629 ¦  2:15.00 2731.¦ 4:43.53 2740.¦ 7:09.29 2813.¦11:25.12 2932.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.49 2799.¦ 1:32.37 2758.¦ 1:46.36 3120.¦ 3:24.46 2900.¦
 2869. Tornoe Henrik          1960 DK-Glostrup           12:07.31,8   5:06.42,4  (3092) Urkunde Foto  M1       1741.  19,628 ¦  2:27.36 3343.¦ 4:57.50 3087.¦ 7:23.20 3016.¦11:18.44 2851.¦
       MCK Ventoux                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.08 3368.¦ 1:36.40 2986.¦ 1:42.08 2939.¦ 3:17.33 2710.¦
 2870. Voltz Elmar            1954 D-Herzogenrath        12:07.32,2   5:06.42,8  (4324) Urkunde Foto  M2       352.   19,627 ¦  2:22.57 3197.¦ 4:50.38 2924.¦ 7:09.51 2822.¦11:16.56 2831.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.27 3048.¦ 1:34.04 2855.¦ 1:37.47 2726.¦ 3:19.00 2745.¦
 2871. Wössner Harald         1971 D-Deißlingen          12:07.32,7   5:06.43,3   (741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1742.  19,627 ¦  2:07.41 2069.¦ 4:29.16 2148.¦ 6:44.22 2267.¦11:15.46 2816.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.20 1989.¦ 1:29.29 2439.¦ 1:34.33 2498.¦ 3:45.06 3203.¦
 2872. Sorensen Jan           1956 DK-Haslev             12:07.33,5   5:06.44,1  (3037) Urkunde Foto  M2       353.   19,627 ¦  2:27.39 3348.¦ 4:57.57 3090.¦ 7:23.23 3018.¦11:20.25 2873.¦
       Haslev Cykelmotion                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.12 3371.¦ 1:36.51 2992.¦ 1:42.10 2942.¦ 3:19.12 2752.¦
 2873. van Riel Bas           1961 NL-Goirle             12:07.34,6   5:06.45,2  (3419) Urkunde Foto  M1       1743.  19,626 ¦  2:12.47 2561.¦ 4:37.38 2491.¦ 6:57.41 2600.¦11:18.03 2848.¦
       WTC de Hellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.48 2353.¦ 1:29.06 2384.¦ 1:35.54 2606.¦ 3:40.36 3160.¦
 2874. Ingruber Robert        1970 A-Bad Häring          12:07.36,2   5:06.46,8  (2985) Urkunde Foto  M1       1744.  19,626 ¦  2:18.49 2986.¦ 4:48.54 2880.¦ 7:09.54 2824.¦11:22.58 2901.¦
       DC Bad Häring                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.33 3053.¦ 1:36.06 2960.¦ 1:45.09 3072.¦ 3:36.33 3092.¦
 2875. Schneider Frank        1968 D-Beltheim            12:07.54,9   5:07.05,5  (4159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1745.  19,617 ¦  2:27.27 3339.¦ 5:14.46 3333.¦ 7:38.12 3180.¦11:21.22 2885.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.56 3233.¦ 1:47.14 3379.¦ 1:38.18 2750.¦ 2:59.05 2114.¦
 2876. Flohr Robert           1968 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,1   5:07.06,7  (2934) Urkunde Foto  M1       1746.  19,617 ¦  2:11.44 2452.¦ 4:35.03 2407.¦ 7:07.24 2765.¦11:24.06 2913.¦
       bergfahren.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.05 2629.¦ 1:28.46 2348.¦ 1:46.47 3126.¦ 3:32.34 3043.¦
 2877. Kuhn Johny             1964 D-Ehingen             12:07.56,7   5:07.07,3  (1909) Urkunde Foto  M1       1747.  19,616 ¦  2:11.59 2473.¦ 4:35.07 2410.¦ 7:08.10 2784.¦11:24.53 2924.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.19 2652.¦ 1:28.50 2356.¦ 1:47.34 3154.¦ 3:33.14 3047.¦
 2878. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   5:07.12,4  (1368) Urkunde Foto  M2       354.   19,614 ¦  2:21.28 3132.¦ 5:04.34 3191.¦ 7:33.43 3144.¦11:27.15 2952.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.20 2973.¦ 1:38.05 3059.¦ 1:45.13 3074.¦ 3:10.04 2494.¦
 2879. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   5:07.13,4  (1372) Urkunde Foto  M2       355.   19,614 ¦  2:20.17 3072.¦ 5:04.49 3195.¦ 7:33.41 3141.¦11:24.16 2918.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.10 2889.¦ 1:39.32 3137.¦ 1:42.15 2948.¦ 3:07.04 2407.¦
 2880. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto  M1       1748.  19,612 ¦  2:10.11 2314.¦ 4:39.59 2598.¦ 7:15.15 2906.¦11:25.10 2931.¦
       ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23 2560.¦ 1:30.42 2574.¦ 1:42.16 2949.¦ 3:17.39 2712.¦
 2881. Falkner Stefan         1989 A-Umhausen            12:08.10,8   5:07.21,4   (353) Urkunde Foto  AK       730.   19,610 ¦  2:12.00 2477.¦ 5:00.09 3125.¦ 7:29.30 3096.¦11:22.12 2894.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.10 2529.¦ 1:42.59 3280.¦ 1:48.09 3179.¦ 3:08.38 2450.¦
 2882. Liepold Frank          1960 D-Rheinstetten        12:08.21,5   5:07.32,1   (412) Urkunde Foto  M1       1749.  19,605 ¦  2:23.31 3221.¦ 4:54.09 3012.¦ 7:07.27 2766.¦11:21.24 2887.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:38.25 3259.¦ 1:34.56 2905.¦ 1:35.16 2566.¦ 3:41.52 3172.¦
 2883. Walschus Claus         1966 D-Mülheim an der Ruh  12:08.24,9   5:07.35,5  (4334) Urkunde Foto  M1       1750.  19,604 ¦  2:12.07 2488.¦ 4:34.38 2395.¦ 7:03.40 2713.¦11:20.52 2879.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.39 2784.¦ 1:31.23 2644.¦ 1:47.37 3158.¦ 3:40.21 3157.¦
 2884. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   5:07.37,6  (3514) Urkunde Foto  M2       356.   19,603 ¦  2:19.45 3043.¦ 4:53.48 3009.¦ 7:18.05 2948.¦11:24.25 2920.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.35 3267.¦ 1:37.12 3014.¦ 1:42.29 2958.¦ 3:28.00 2952.¦
 2885. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   5:07.42,3  (1271) Urkunde Foto  M3       49.    19,601 ¦  2:18.42 2976.¦ 5:04.14 3183.¦ 7:39.33 3197.¦11:26.59 2949.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:36.58 3186.¦ 1:47.13 3378.¦ 1:43.31 2998.¦ 3:03.30 2266.¦
 2886. Dietle Oliver          1964 D-Castrop-Rauxel      12:08.41,1   5:07.51,7   (455) Urkunde Foto  M1       1751.  19,596 ¦  2:08.09 2122.¦ 4:43.32 2730.¦ 7:15.11 2904.¦11:24.04 2912.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.27 2663.¦ 1:38.05 3058.¦ 1:47.32 3151.¦ 3:16.54 2696.¦
 2887. Rödel Matthias         1964 D-Berlin              12:08.45,1   5:07.55,7  (4103) Urkunde Foto  M1       1752.  19,595 ¦  2:06.33 1945.¦ 4:24.33 1949.¦ 6:40.56 2175.¦11:24.12 2914.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1705.¦ 1:27.31 2221.¦ 1:34.38 2502.¦ 3:52.55 3263.¦
 2888. Luz Wolfgang           1960 D-Metzingen           12:08.47,6   5:07.58,2  (3252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1753.  19,594 ¦  2:01.34 1425.¦ 4:21.41 1806.¦ 6:53.13 2490.¦11:25.39 2937.¦
       SAV Grafenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.55 1833.¦ 1:30.57 2603.¦ 1:51.46 3274.¦ 3:56.49 3278.¦
 2889. Kestilä Jouko          1951 FI-Rovaniemi          12:08.55,2   5:08.05,8   (864) Urkunde Foto  M2       357.   19,590 ¦  2:15.05 2736.¦ 4:46.47 2833.¦ 7:08.28 2792.¦11:04.29 2703.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:30.37 2781.¦ 1:30.01 2493.¦ 1:40.55 2892.¦ 3:05.55 2371.¦
 2890. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   5:08.06,3  (2791) Urkunde Foto  AK       731.   19,590 ¦  2:06.57 1983.¦ 4:30.01 2180.¦ 6:59.28 2629.¦11:19.57 2867.¦
       RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2504.¦ 1:30.04 2499.¦ 1:42.19 2951.¦ 3:34.34 3068.¦
 2891. Lenges Manfred         1961 B-Sankt Vith Recht    12:08.57,5   5:08.08,1  (2782) Urkunde Foto  M1       1754.  19,589 ¦  2:21.33 3139.¦ 4:59.08 3106.¦ 7:25.10 3042.¦11:22.57 2900.¦
       RSF Recht                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.40 3384.¦ 1:38.58 3101.¦ 1:41.05 2901.¦ 3:18.26 2726.¦
 2892. Franzen K Erik         1964 D-München             12:09.13,6   5:08.24,2  (1809) Urkunde Foto  M1       1755.  19,582 ¦  2:14.45 2717.¦ 4:49.37 2902.¦ 7:05.32 2740.¦11:04.40 2707.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.29 2669.¦ 1:31.52 2692.¦ 1:33.39 2436.¦ 3:13.27 2592.¦
 2893. Wöhler Peter           1967 D-Solingen            12:09.21,8   5:08.32,4  (3173) Urkunde Foto  M1       1756.  19,578 ¦  2:19.04 3006.¦ 4:59.26 3113.¦ 7:30.48 3108.¦11:24.15 2917.¦
       RC Schwalbe 03 eV Solingen                                                                                            ¦  1:34.03 3020.¦ 1:45.18 3333.¦ 1:54.43 3337.¦ 3:17.14 2706.¦
 2894. Poelen Erik            1961 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (324) Urkunde Foto  M1       1757.  19,577 ¦  2:11.41 2449.¦ 4:34.08 2376.¦ 7:00.35 2655.¦11:19.37 2861.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.31 2671.¦ 1:29.58 2484.¦ 1:44.13 3036.¦ 3:33.46 3054.¦
 2894. van Laarhoven Maurice  1969 NL-Kaatsheuvel        12:09.23,7   5:08.34,3   (343) Urkunde Foto  M1       1757.  19,577 ¦  2:11.47 2454.¦ 4:33.16 2337.¦ 6:51.16 2444.¦11:21.47 2890.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.36 2680.¦ 1:29.13 2392.¦ 1:34.54 2527.¦ 3:43.02 3186.¦
 2896. Parsch Robert          1979 A-Ober-Grafendorf     12:09.30,9   5:08.41,5  (1422) Urkunde Foto  AK       732.   19,574 ¦  2:20.24 3076.¦ 4:53.11 2996.¦ 7:11.05 2844.¦11:26.35 2945.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.58 3235.¦ 1:38.54 3094.¦ 1:38.56 2783.¦ 3:36.58 3102.¦
 2897. Martinelli Nadir       1956 I-Cambiasca (VB)      12:09.33,7   5:08.44,3  (2718) Urkunde Foto  M2       358.   19,573 ¦  2:30.36 3432.¦ 5:19.18 3382.¦ 7:40.24 3209.¦11:22.41 2898.¦
       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                               ¦  1:42.16 3402.¦ 1:44.04 3299.¦ 1:35.41 2593.¦ 3:05.28 2351.¦
 2898. Oberländer Christoph   1961 D-München             12:09.34,8   5:08.45,4  (1608) Urkunde Foto  M1       1759.  19,572 ¦  2:22.24 3176.¦ 5:02.19 3158.¦ 7:21.12 2979.¦11:21.21 2884.¦
       Team 320kg                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.20 2977.¦ 1:38.09 3061.¦ 1:39.08 2794.¦ 3:13.00 2577.¦
 2899. Müller Lukas           1981 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,4   5:08.46,0  (1768) Urkunde Foto  AK       733.   19,572 ¦  2:28.42 3381.¦ 5:14.09 3320.¦ 7:40.13 3206.¦11:23.24 2907.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39 3310.¦ 1:42.50 3275.¦ 1:34.00 2462.¦ 2:58.16 2075.¦
 2900. Müller Daniel          1980 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,5   5:08.46,1  (1767) Urkunde Foto  AK       734.   19,572 ¦  2:28.43 3382.¦ 5:14.09 3320.¦ 7:40.20 3207.¦11:23.28 2908.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39 3311.¦ 1:42.54 3277.¦ 1:34.07 2467.¦ 2:58.20 2082.¦
 2901. Tassinari Eros         1944 I-Santarcangelo di R  12:09.37,6   5:08.48,2  (2535) Urkunde Foto  M3       50.    19,571 ¦  2:15.03 2735.¦ 4:36.57 2464.¦ 6:56.03 2564.¦11:26.11 2942.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.52 3075.¦ 1:30.43 2576.¦ 1:42.50 2972.¦ 3:58.24 3284.¦
 2902. Hain Jürgen            1966 D-Freiburg            12:09.39,7   5:08.50,3  (3693) Urkunde Foto  M1       1760.  19,570 ¦  2:17.46 2920.¦ 4:57.21 3075.¦ 7:18.21 2950.¦11:19.45 2863.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.51 2705.¦ 1:37.40 3036.¦ 1:36.41 2660.¦ 3:13.33 2601.¦
 2903. Quarta Maurizio        1963 I-Lugo (RA)           12:09.43,6   5:08.54,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto  M1       1761.  19,568 ¦  2:07.58 2102.¦ 4:25.37 1994.¦ 6:41.21 2183.¦11:25.02 2928.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.22 2658.¦ 1:26.42 2121.¦ 1:33.56 2453.¦ 4:08.19 3309.¦
 2904. Schmid Toni            1946 A-Ötz                 12:10.02,3   5:09.12,9   (377) Urkunde Foto  M3       51.    19,560 ¦  2:15.32 2773.¦ 4:52.49 2984.¦ 7:26.33 3060.¦11:23.03 2902.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:34.01 3014.¦ 1:38.12 3062.¦ 1:49.20 3216.¦ 3:18.27 2727.¦
 2905. Bramati Francesco      1958 I-Vimercate (MI)      12:10.12,5   5:09.23,1  (2729) Urkunde Foto  M1       1762.  19,556 ¦  2:12.11 2496.¦ 4:40.42 2634.¦ 7:10.59 2840.¦11:22.21 2896.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.44 2693.¦ 1:28.56 2367.¦ 1:49.33 3220.¦ 3:27.44 2945.¦
 2906. Klug René              1975 A-Leoben              12:10.13,7   5:09.24,3  (3832) Urkunde Foto  AK       735.   19,555 ¦  2:26.21 3309.¦ 5:02.35 3159.¦ 7:27.06 3066.¦11:24.47 2921.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06 3335.¦ 1:37.42 3038.¦ 1:42.20 2952.¦ 3:16.28 2686.¦
 2907. Olthoff Thomas         1965 D-Drolshagen          12:10.53,8   5:10.04,4  (4013) Urkunde Foto  M1       1763.  19,537 ¦  2:18.13 2953.¦ 4:47.36 2857.¦ 7:17.59 2946.¦11:18.02 2847.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.35 3121.¦ 1:35.23 2930.¦ 1:50.18 3236.¦ 3:20.10 2786.¦
 2908. Stenz Gernot           1968 D-München             12:10.56,4   5:10.07,0  (4230) Urkunde Foto  M1       1764.  19,536 ¦  2:16.26 2820.¦ 4:47.40 2859.¦ 7:11.29 2849.¦11:24.49 2922.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.57 2875.¦ 1:31.58 2709.¦ 1:39.57 2841.¦ 3:34.37 3070.¦
 2909. Pülm Martin            1970 D-Bad Emstal          12:11.10,6   5:10.21,2   (902) Urkunde Foto  M1       1765.  19,530 ¦  2:13.05 2589.¦ 4:39.22 2563.¦ 6:53.47 2508.¦11:26.58 2948.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.05 2518.¦ 1:30.16 2520.¦ 1:37.09 2686.¦ 3:45.55 3206.¦
 2910. Hinding Franz          1958 D-Karlsruhe           12:11.14,6   5:10.25,2   (406) Urkunde Foto  M1       1766.  19,528 ¦  2:14.31 2699.¦ 4:34.50 2397.¦ 7:01.17 2668.¦11:27.52 2956.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.20 3102.¦ 1:28.05 2288.¦ 1:34.56 2531.¦ 3:45.41 3205.¦
 2911. Baumgartner Erich      1957 A-Hochburg-Ach        12:11.36,3   5:10.46,9  (3464) Urkunde Foto  M2       359.   19,518 ¦  2:17.10 2876.¦ 4:44.58 2784.¦ 7:02.39 2697.¦11:16.28 2824.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.34 3054.¦ 1:31.56 2702.¦ 1:36.57 2673.¦ 3:33.56 3055.¦
 2912. Violacci Dante         1937 I-San Mauro Pascoli   12:11.37,9   5:10.48,5  (2291) Urkunde Foto  M3       52.    19,518 ¦  2:27.08 3331.¦ 5:02.01 3153.¦ 7:31.01 3113.¦11:26.31 2944.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:41.48 3390.¦ 1:38.56 3096.¦ 1:44.09 3031.¦ 3:12.34 2565.¦
 2913. Semboloni Duccio       1980 I-Siena (SI)          12:11.47,1   5:10.57,7  (2605) Urkunde Foto  AK       736.   19,513 ¦  2:20.29 3079.¦ 4:52.05 2961.¦ 7:24.24 3031.¦11:25.19 2933.¦
       Bike la Bulletta                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.53 3230.¦ 1:35.53 2952.¦ 1:53.45 3320.¦ 3:29.07 2980.¦
 2914. Peerz Josef            1955 A-Zirl                12:12.09,0   5:11.19,6  (4031) Urkunde Foto  M2       360.   19,504 ¦  2:25.23 3281.¦ 4:55.03 3030.¦ 7:23.09 3007.¦11:26.54 2947.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.41 3469.¦ 1:38.58 3103.¦ 1:47.59 3172.¦ 3:20.49 2806.¦
 2915. Flörl Sigi             1957 A-Ramsau              12:12.19,8   5:11.30,4  (1449) Urkunde Foto  M2       361.   19,499 ¦  2:12.31 2531.¦ 4:42.54 2705.¦ 7:18.11 2949.¦11:28.11 2959.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.30 2908.¦ 1:35.19 2925.¦ 1:53.31 3312.¦ 3:30.05 2993.¦
 2916. Deola Franco           1967 CH-Reinach BL         12:12.25,0   5:11.35,6  (3339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1767.  19,497 ¦  2:17.14 2881.¦ 4:41.50 2671.¦ 7:11.48 2854.¦11:28.50 2963.¦
       Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.08 2886.¦ 1:33.56 2848.¦ 1:51.47 3275.¦ 3:38.44 3137.¦
 2917. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1115) Urkunde Foto  M2       362.   19,493 ¦  2:15.45 2786.¦ 4:49.36 2901.¦ 7:26.27 3058.¦11:26.23 2943.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.11 2260.¦ 1:31.34 2665.¦ 1:42.57 2980.¦ 3:11.24 2526.¦
 2917. Mayr Romed             1964 A-Wien                12:12.33,3   5:11.43,9  (1320) Urkunde Foto  M1       1768.  19,493 ¦  2:23.39 3227.¦ 5:03.58 3175.¦ 7:33.07 3137.¦11:24.13 2915.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10 3028.¦ 1:36.53 2998.¦ 1:33.16 2404.¦ 3:01.03 2186.¦
 2919. Gerlich Wolfgang       1966 A-Wien                12:12.35,3   5:11.45,9  (1318) Urkunde Foto  M1       1769.  19,492 ¦  2:23.40 3228.¦ 5:10.21 3265.¦ 7:38.43 3188.¦11:25.04 2929.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.09 3027.¦ 1:43.14 3288.¦ 1:38.50 2775.¦ 3:01.52 2219.¦
 2920. Schmachtl Peter        1968 D-Ingolstadt          12:12.35,4   5:11.46,0  (1159) Urkunde Foto  M1       1770.  19,492 ¦  2:15.08 2742.¦ 4:45.34 2809.¦ 7:08.17 2788.¦11:26.03 2941.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:31.09 2824.¦ 1:32.15 2734.¦ 1:39.33 2822.¦ 3:23.21 2873.¦
 2921. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   5:12.10,9  (3184) Urkunde Foto  M2       363.   19,481 ¦  2:13.29 2616.¦ 4:59.42 3120.¦ 7:27.39 3079.¦11:17.45 2844.¦
       RFV1990                                                                                                               ¦  1:29.13 2642.¦ 1:47.27 3382.¦ 1:39.44 2827.¦ 3:08.57 2457.¦
 2922. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   5:12.43,4  (1593) Urkunde Foto  M2       364.   19,467 ¦  2:17.46 2921.¦ 4:46.19 2822.¦ 7:21.57 2993.¦11:26.59 2950.¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.43 2996.¦ 1:35.08 2916.¦ 1:54.17 3329.¦ 3:29.43 2986.¦
 2923. Lammers Edgar          1958 D-Dortmund            12:13.46,4   5:12.57,0  (3224) Urkunde Foto  M1       1771.  19,461 ¦  2:14.56 2728.¦ 4:43.15 2719.¦ 7:08.53 2800.¦11:24.14 2916.¦
       RSV Dortmund-Nord                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.05 2741.¦ 1:32.53 2779.¦ 1:41.07 2904.¦ 3:26.57 2936.¦
 2924. Engelen Francis        1968 B-Olen                12:13.58,4   5:13.09,0  (1439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1772.  19,455 ¦  2:22.55 3195.¦ 4:56.47 3062.¦ 7:24.50 3037.¦11:27.38 2955.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:41.59 3395.¦ 1:41.18 3209.¦ 1:46.57 3130.¦ 3:27.53 2949.¦
 2925. Haun Hubertus          1966 D-Bessenbach          12:14.15,9   5:13.26,5  (1172) Urkunde Foto  M1       1773.  19,448 ¦  2:14.17 2677.¦ 4:41.16 2650.¦ 7:12.30 2863.¦11:20.19 2870.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.27 2773.¦ 1:27.36 2229.¦ 1:39.40 2825.¦ 3:12.29 2561.¦
 2926. Fleischer Hans-Joerg   1963 D-Kelkheim            12:14.41,9   5:13.52,5  (3622) Urkunde Foto  M1       1774.  19,436 ¦  2:21.22 3127.¦ 4:59.12 3111.¦ 7:20.31 2969.¦11:27.25 2954.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.48 3002.¦ 1:37.13 3016.¦ 1:32.36 2350.¦ 3:22.47 2861.¦
 2927. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   5:13.56,7   (399) Urkunde Foto  M2       365.   19,434 ¦  2:14.35 2705.¦ 4:39.44 2585.¦ 7:10.24 2830.¦11:33.10 2999.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.38 3123.¦ 1:36.30 2976.¦ 1:52.31 3292.¦ 3:55.45 3273.¦
 2928. Bertacci Renzo         1947 I-Dicomano (FI)       12:14.54,9   5:14.05,5  (2727) Urkunde Foto  M3       53.    19,430 ¦  2:11.20 2412.¦ 4:45.04 2797.¦ 7:01.35 2678.¦11:24.49 2923.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53 2935.¦ 1:38.51 3093.¦ 1:39.20 2808.¦ 3:48.06 3227.¦
 2929. Wombacher Torsten      1968 D-Schifferstadt       12:15.08,4   5:14.19,0  (4388) Urkunde Foto  M1       1775.  19,424 ¦  2:27.56 3361.¦ 5:17.18 3365.¦ 7:30.42 3107.¦11:21.48 2891.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.51 3074.¦ 1:40.29 3178.¦ 1:31.56 2299.¦ 3:06.14 2382.¦
 2930. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto  M1       1776.  19,424 ¦  2:14.31 2699.¦ 4:48.53 2879.¦ 7:21.42 2987.¦11:30.54 2977.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.19 3099.¦ 1:42.49 3274.¦ 1:58.41 3396.¦ 3:38.58 3138.¦
 2931. Kurz Uwe               1967 D-Dettenhausen        12:15.36,0   5:14.46,6  (1825) Urkunde Foto  M1       1777.  19,412 ¦  2:14.07 2663.¦ 4:52.52 2985.¦ 7:26.15 3056.¦11:32.17 2992.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:31.46 2862.¦ 1:40.48 3191.¦ 1:45.52 3099.¦ 3:24.16 2890.¦
 2932. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   5:15.19,2  (1854) Urkunde Foto  M2       366.   19,398 ¦  2:24.20 3253.¦ 5:03.33 3171.¦ 7:30.23 3101.¦11:27.12 2951.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.47 3275.¦ 1:39.04 3109.¦ 1:40.55 2892.¦ 3:11.09 2520.¦
 2933. Schmidt Jürgen         1964 D-Nürnberg            12:16.14,0   5:15.24,6   (802) Urkunde Foto  M1       1778.  19,396 ¦  2:07.17 2018.¦ 4:39.35 2576.¦ 7:05.12 2735.¦11:14.34 2806.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.07 1711.¦ 1:31.24 2645.¦ 1:32.28 2342.¦ 3:12.22 2558.¦
 2934. Heitel Joachim         1965 D-Sinsheim            12:16.24,4   5:15.35,0  (3132) Urkunde Foto  M1       1779.  19,391 ¦  2:29.24 3399.¦ 5:20.03 3388.¦ 7:49.49 3285.¦11:22.18 2895.¦
       Rad AG Friedrich-Hecker-Schule                                                                                        ¦  1:39.57 3329.¦ 1:48.53 3412.¦ 1:39.54 2839.¦ 2:48.52 1672.¦
 2935. Lembke Roland          1963 D-Retschow            12:16.40,7   5:15.51,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto  M1       1780.  19,384 ¦  2:05.50 1871.¦ 4:29.30 2158.¦ 6:54.52 2540.¦11:24.55 2926.¦
       RV Rostock eV                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.22 1885.¦ 1:28.51 2357.¦ 1:45.53 3100.¦ 3:43.29 3192.¦
 2936. Dorffmann Michael      1961 D-Düsseldorf          12:16.47,8   5:15.58,4  (1351) Urkunde Foto  M1       1781.  19,381 ¦  2:10.23 2331.¦ 4:34.12 2379.¦ 7:14.09 2888.¦11:31.57 2990.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.13 2641.¦ 1:33.42 2835.¦ 2:04.05 3428.¦ 3:29.44 2987.¦
 2937. Kienast Walter         1960 A-Ellbögen            12:16.57,1   5:16.07,7   (429) Urkunde Foto  M1       1782.  19,377 ¦  2:17.53 2928.¦ 4:57.46 3085.¦ 7:30.57 3111.¦11:27.18 2953.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:36.29 3166.¦ 1:38.40 3085.¦ 1:47.32 3152.¦ 3:21.35 2827.¦
 2938. Burruto Mario          1968 I-Cisano (SV)         12:17.00,2   5:16.10,8  (2730) Urkunde Foto  M1       1783.  19,375 ¦  2:22.00 3158.¦ 4:53.28 2999.¦ 7:25.42 3050.¦11:28.13 2960.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:35.22 3109.¦ 1:34.46 2898.¦ 1:45.26 3078.¦ 3:26.45 2932.¦
 2939. Eberhard Boris         1970 D-Lampertheim         12:17.02,4   5:16.13,0  (2972) Urkunde Foto  M1       1784.  19,374 ¦  2:10.10 2311.¦ 4:48.01 2866.¦ 7:11.04 2843.¦11:26.51 2946.¦
       Cafe con Leche                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.09 2404.¦ 1:37.14 3017.¦ 1:36.13 2627.¦ 3:28.21 2964.¦
 2940. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   5:16.18,4  (3963) Urkunde Foto  M2       367.   19,372 ¦  2:22.26 3177.¦ 4:52.17 2966.¦ 7:27.13 3068.¦11:35.47 3016.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.18 2649.¦ 1:31.46 2685.¦ 1:38.34 2763.¦ 3:20.20 2792.¦
 2941. Reding Roland          1959 L-Canach              12:17.11,9   5:16.22,5  (1529) Urkunde Foto  M1       1785.  19,370 ¦  2:29.19 3396.¦ 5:04.33 3190.¦ 7:30.33 3103.¦11:31.56 2989.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:42.30 3406.¦ 1:40.03 3157.¦ 1:45.33 3083.¦ 3:22.49 2862.¦
 2942. Seyffer Eberhard       1952 A-Innsbruck           12:17.15,1   5:16.25,7   (575) Urkunde Foto  M2       368.   19,369 ¦  2:22.17 3171.¦ 4:52.31 2973.¦ 7:28.56 3085.¦11:30.31 2974.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:42.04 3397.¦ 1:36.54 3000.¦ 2:00.39 3415.¦ 3:27.47 2946.¦
 2943. Wiesinger Konrad       1958 A-St. Marien          12:17.16,5   5:16.27,1  (4364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1786.  19,368 ¦  2:16.05 2803.¦ 4:48.53 2878.¦ 7:15.38 2912.¦11:24.54 2925.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.47 2927.¦ 1:35.59 2955.¦ 1:45.56 3101.¦ 3:29.24 2981.¦
 2944. Visonà Michele         1964 I-Valdagno (VI)       12:17.36,7   5:16.47,3  (2183) Urkunde Foto  M1       1787.  19,359 ¦  2:20.32 3085.¦ 4:52.57 2989.¦ 7:33.59 3148.¦11:34.07 3006.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:39.26 3301.¦ 1:39.22 3126.¦ 1:53.25 3308.¦ 3:20.51 2808.¦
 2945. Zaggl Johann           1953 A-Wattens             12:17.45,3   5:16.55,9  (4395) Urkunde Foto  M2       369.   19,356 ¦  2:06.31 1944.¦ 4:22.54 1873.¦ 6:44.08 2262.¦11:32.38 2993.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03 2512.¦ 1:28.30 2319.¦ 1:43.09 2986.¦ 4:11.28 3314.¦
 2946. Lerchenmüller Thomas   1960 D-Rieden am Forggens  12:18.03,8   5:17.14,4  (1728) Urkunde Foto  M1       1788.  19,347 ¦  2:19.38 3036.¦ 4:45.00 2789.¦ 7:08.09 2783.¦11:31.55 2987.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.05 3026.¦ 1:29.25 2430.¦ 1:40.22 2862.¦ 3:37.04 3108.¦
 2947. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:17.16,7  (1729) Urkunde Foto  AK       737.   19,346 ¦  2:19.39 3039.¦ 4:45.01 2791.¦ 7:08.07 2782.¦11:31.48 2984.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04 3022.¦ 1:29.28 2436.¦ 1:40.21 2860.¦ 3:36.56 3101.¦
 2948. Schmölz Günter         1972 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.07,4   5:17.18,0  (1730) Urkunde Foto  M1       1789.  19,346 ¦  2:19.39 3040.¦ 4:44.59 2787.¦ 7:08.07 2781.¦11:31.55 2988.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04 3021.¦ 1:29.24 2429.¦ 1:40.21 2860.¦ 3:37.03 3107.¦
 2949. Walenta Norbert        1964 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.09,5   5:17.20,1  (1731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1790.  19,345 ¦  2:19.38 3037.¦ 4:45.00 2788.¦ 7:06.15 2750.¦11:31.50 2985.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.03 3019.¦ 1:29.26 2432.¦ 1:38.29 2758.¦ 3:36.56 3100.¦
 2950. Oudshoorn Louis        1971 NL-Voorhout           12:18.14,5   5:17.25,1  (3271) Urkunde Foto  M1       1791.  19,343 ¦  2:09.39 2257.¦ 4:31.04 2241.¦ 6:43.40 2252.¦11:25.41 2938.¦
       spartaan                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.56 2075.¦ 1:28.03 2282.¦ 1:29.50 2114.¦ 3:57.33 3281.¦
 2951. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:17.33,8  (3717) Urkunde Foto  AK       738.   19,339 ¦  2:30.10 3421.¦ 5:15.51 3344.¦ 7:37.22 3178.¦11:22.52 2899.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.50 3391.¦ 1:39.33 3140.¦ 1:40.19 2858.¦ 3:01.38 2207.¦
 2952. Veenbaas Klaas         1968 NL-Amersfoort         12:18.44,7   5:17.55,3  (2917) Urkunde Foto  M1       1792.  19,330 ¦  2:16.57 2860.¦ 4:41.49 2669.¦ 7:09.59 2826.¦11:31.50 2986.¦
       Alpe d'Huzes                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.56 2717.¦ 1:27.04 2163.¦ 1:42.02 2933.¦ 3:35.27 3083.¦
 2953. Prätorius Niels        1961 DK-Frederiksberg      12:18.45,5   5:17.56,1  (1039) Urkunde Foto  M1       1793.  19,329 ¦  2:18.49 2987.¦ 4:55.59 3044.¦ 7:20.49 2974.¦11:25.31 2934.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.54 3080.¦ 1:38.55 3095.¦ 1:41.51 2923.¦ 3:25.41 2916.¦
 2954. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   5:18.26,3  (1989) Urkunde Foto  M2       370.   19,316 ¦  2:14.35 2706.¦ 4:40.06 2605.¦ 7:17.47 2939.¦11:36.41 3023.¦
       PitzTeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.01 2951.¦ 1:31.50 2690.¦ 1:45.26 3079.¦ 3:19.31 2763.¦
 2955. Giardinieri Simone     1971 I-Jesi (AN)           12:19.35,1   5:18.45,7  (2281) Urkunde Foto  M1       1794.  19,308 ¦  2:16.34 2833.¦ 5:05.22 3209.¦ 7:28.48 3084.¦11:23.14 2904.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:32.39 2918.¦ 1:41.57 3232.¦ 1:31.08 2228.¦ 3:04.51 2324.¦
 2956. Kwasnitschka Stefan    1969 D-Schwäbisch Hall     12:19.38,4   5:18.49,0  (1210) Urkunde Foto  M1       1795.  19,306 ¦  2:06.51 1968.¦ 4:39.37 2582.¦ 7:26.22 3057.¦11:37.33 3027.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.35 2172.¦ 1:41.06 3199.¦ 1:54.28 3333.¦ 3:28.16 2958.¦
 2957. Volkmer Rainer         1970 CH-Niederhasli        12:19.54,5   5:19.05,1  (1465) Urkunde Foto  M1       1796.  19,299 ¦  2:24.15 3252.¦ 4:59.40 3119.¦ 7:27.00 3064.¦11:25.38 2936.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:38.32 3263.¦ 1:36.55 3001.¦ 1:39.35 2823.¦ 3:17.42 2715.¦
 2958. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:19.10,1   (799) Urkunde Foto  AK       739.   19,297 ¦  2:16.42 2841.¦ 4:50.26 2918.¦ 7:10.24 2831.¦11:25.31 2935.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.12 2531.¦ 1:36.01 2958.¦ 1:36.34 2652.¦ 3:22.23 2851.¦
 2959. Cavalletti Andrea      1972 I-Moie (AN)           12:20.04,1   5:19.14,7  (2279) Urkunde Foto  M1       1797.  19,295 ¦  2:15.10 2747.¦ 4:52.24 2971.¦ 7:14.39 2894.¦11:33.12 3000.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.20 2831.¦ 1:32.20 2741.¦ 1:34.23 2486.¦ 3:36.39 3094.¦
 2960. Eder Reinhard          1966 A-Lamprechtshausen    12:20.05,6   5:19.16,2   (584) Urkunde Foto  M1       1798.  19,294 ¦  2:19.22 3021.¦ 5:01.31 3148.¦ 7:21.38 2985.¦11:25.06 2930.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.50 2865.¦ 1:37.50 3042.¦ 1:36.25 2642.¦ 3:21.48 2835.¦
 2961. Becker Jens            1965 D-Waltrop             12:20.08,4   5:19.19,0  (3471) Urkunde Foto  M1       1799.  19,293 ¦  2:10.16 2321.¦ 4:51.00 2931.¦ 7:28.36 3082.¦11:30.55 2978.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.43 2595.¦ 1:36.31 2977.¦ 1:43.50 3012.¦ 3:08.47 2453.¦
 2962. Ferrise Salvatore      1957 I-Torino (TO)         12:20.08,9   5:19.19,5  (2572) Urkunde Foto  M2       371.   19,293 ¦  2:25.45 3294.¦ 5:03.17 3169.¦ 7:32.21 3125.¦11:29.30 2968.¦
       a.s.d.jolly europrestige                                                                                              ¦  1:35.21 3107.¦ 1:37.07 3012.¦ 1:46.09 3107.¦ 3:19.50 2775.¦
 2963. Henriksen Torben       1954 DK-Galten             12:20.16,5   5:19.27,1  (1475) Urkunde Foto  M2       372.   19,290 ¦  2:12.59 2582.¦ 4:42.05 2683.¦ 7:17.54 2942.¦11:28.13 2961.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:30.07 2747.¦ 1:34.16 2876.¦ 1:44.21 3042.¦ 3:19.42 2770.¦
 2964. Grundner Heinz         1958 A-St. Ulrich bei Ste  12:20.20,0   5:19.30,6  (3678) Urkunde Foto  M1       1800.  19,288 ¦  2:20.49 3096.¦ 5:05.07 3203.¦ 7:32.03 3122.¦11:30.08 2970.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.11 3149.¦ 1:42.16 3244.¦ 1:39.16 2804.¦ 3:18.03 2721.¦
 2965. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   5:19.44,0  (1114) Urkunde Foto  M3       54.    19,282 ¦  2:16.40 2838.¦ 4:53.06 2992.¦ 7:30.25 3102.¦11:31.16 2982.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.22 2767.¦ 1:35.04 2913.¦ 1:46.30 3117.¦ 3:14.45 2635.¦
 2966. Zahn Dietrich          1950 D-Dresden             12:20.48,1   5:19.58,7   (453) Urkunde Foto  M2       373.   19,276 ¦  2:15.55 2796.¦ 4:42.48 2701.¦ 7:16.28 2918.¦11:31.15 2981.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.16 3098.¦ 1:33.50 2843.¦ 1:50.54 3255.¦ 3:33.38 3051.¦
 2967. Weigl Günther          1970 A-Eitweg              12:20.58,0   5:20.08,6  (1007) Urkunde Foto  M1       1801.  19,272 ¦  2:19.37 3035.¦ 4:39.56 2595.¦ 7:08.10 2785.¦11:36.00 3018.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:36.02 3141.¦ 1:29.34 2451.¦ 1:47.30 3150.¦ 3:45.02 3201.¦
 2968. Weinberger Rolf        1952 D-Suhl                12:21.01,8   5:20.12,4  (1570) Urkunde Foto  M2       374.   19,270 ¦  2:09.16 2221.¦ 4:35.10 2411.¦ 7:05.29 2738.¦11:35.32 3014.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.20 2653.¦ 1:36.31 2979.¦ 1:48.34 3195.¦ 3:50.56 3247.¦
 2969. Windhager Günther      1972 A-St.Peter/Au         12:21.07,0   5:20.17,6  (4373) Urkunde Foto  M1       1802.  19,268 ¦  2:16.46 2845.¦ 4:45.02 2792.¦ 7:15.25 2910.¦11:30.45 2976.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41 2786.¦ 1:32.45 2768.¦ 1:44.11 3033.¦ 3:25.00 2904.¦
 2970. Schwäble Uwe           1967 D-Urbach              12:21.16,0   5:20.26,6  (3280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1803.  19,264 ¦  2:13.42 2635.¦ 4:48.57 2883.¦ 7:24.54 3039.¦11:33.18 3001.¦
       SSC Stuttgart                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.50 2702.¦ 1:31.53 2695.¦ 1:34.16 2476.¦ 3:20.04 2782.¦
 2971. Walder Bernhard        1966 A-Innsbruck           12:21.18,5   5:20.29,1  (4331) Urkunde Foto  M1       1804.  19,263 ¦  2:28.38 3380.¦ 5:04.01 3178.¦ 7:31.12 3116.¦11:29.11 2965.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.49 3227.¦ 1:36.24 2969.¦ 1:39.20 2807.¦ 3:10.53 2508.¦
 2972. Lambert Thomas         1961 D-Saarbrücken         12:21.23,4   5:20.34,0  (1871) Urkunde Foto  M1       1805.  19,261 ¦  2:34.23 3484.¦ 5:28.24 3446.¦ 7:45.08 3253.¦11:30.30 2973.¦
       Team Kette rechts Saarbrücken                                                                                         ¦  1:47.57 3494.¦ 1:47.29 3383.¦ 1:34.40 2505.¦ 2:59.04 2111.¦
 2973. Bittendorfer Thomas    1967 A-Scharnstein         12:21.30,6   5:20.41,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto  M1       1806.  19,258 ¦  2:24.58 3277.¦ 5:11.18 3277.¦ 7:42.20 3230.¦11:35.33 3015.¦
       LRC P.MAX Almtal                                                                                                      ¦  1:38.23 3256.¦ 1:42.41 3264.¦ 1:40.40 2881.¦ 3:09.19 2476.¦
 2974. Ternes Ole             1972 D-Gütersloh           12:21.34,9   5:20.45,5  (1613) Urkunde Foto  M1       1807.  19,256 ¦  2:13.55 2649.¦ 4:30.19 2194.¦ 6:50.35 2422.¦11:34.35 3010.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.40 3126.¦ 1:27.08 2174.¦ 1:47.13 3141.¦ 4:04.34 3301.¦
 2975. Vogel Andreas          1968 D-Markersdorf         12:21.51,4   5:21.02,0  (1107) Urkunde Foto  M1       1808.  19,249 ¦  2:09.14 2216.¦ 4:43.01 2712.¦ 7:17.37 2936.¦11:28.10 2958.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.05 2394.¦ 1:36.52 2993.¦ 1:40.36 2879.¦ 3:26.36 2931.¦
 2976. Kaufmann Michael       1963 D-Stadtroda           12:21.54,9   5:21.05,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1809.  19,247 ¦  2:23.51 3238.¦ 5:13.49 3312.¦ 7:42.33 3231.¦11:28.14 2962.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:35.52 3132.¦ 1:42.32 3254.¦ 1:38.11 2744.¦ 3:04.06 2295.¦
 2977. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   5:21.15,9  (2272) Urkunde Foto  M2       375.   19,242 ¦  2:19.57 3060.¦ 4:46.50 2836.¦ 7:13.42 2882.¦11:20.40 2875.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.30 2849.¦ 1:33.08 2792.¦ 1:34.53 2525.¦ 3:18.56 2743.¦
 2978. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   5:21.17,1  (2276) Urkunde Foto  M2       376.   19,242 ¦  2:18.05 2945.¦ 4:46.51 2837.¦ 7:13.45 2884.¦11:22.36 2897.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.06 2817.¦ 1:33.08 2793.¦ 1:34.55 2529.¦ 3:20.45 2805.¦
 2979. Tamura Kazuhisa        1955 JPN-Kawasaki          12:22.12,1   5:21.22,7  (4256) Urkunde Foto  M2       377.   19,240 ¦  2:20.37 3088.¦ 5:06.23 3222.¦ 7:31.34 3117.¦11:25.42 2939.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.05 2952.¦ 1:41.17 3208.¦ 1:39.06 2792.¦ 3:10.04 2493.¦
 2980. Baumann Manfred        1960 D-Hamburg             12:22.16,1   5:21.26,7  (1234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1810.  19,238 ¦  2:12.07 2490.¦ 4:44.25 2760.¦ 7:21.06 2977.¦11:33.09 2998.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.50 2477.¦ 1:31.39 2671.¦ 1:50.16 3235.¦ 3:21.40 2830.¦
 2981. Bergmann Frank         1970 D-Grevenbroich        12:22.30,7   5:21.41,3  (3244) Urkunde Foto  M1       1811.  19,232 ¦  2:09.32 2240.¦ 4:39.13 2556.¦ 6:49.53 2404.¦11:25.00 2927.¦
       RV Flottweg Langendreer                                                                                               ¦  1:26.16 2271.¦ 1:30.46 2581.¦ 1:32.39 2357.¦ 3:51.43 3258.¦
 2982. Poma Claudio           1955 I-Scarperia (FI)      12:22.40,6   5:21.51,2  (2619) Urkunde Foto  M2       378.   19,227 ¦  2:25.44 3293.¦ 5:08.00 3244.¦ 7:33.59 3147.¦11:23.19 2906.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                           ¦  1:37.08 3194.¦ 1:37.34 3029.¦ 1:35.52 2604.¦ 3:03.59 2288.¦
 2983. Kyriakides Antonis     1960 CYP-Lemesos           12:22.44,0   5:21.54,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto  M1       1812.  19,226 ¦  2:19.50 3046.¦ 4:59.03 3105.¦ 7:33.42 3142.¦11:31.17 2983.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.25 2839.¦ 1:39.37 3141.¦ 1:39.25 2814.¦ 3:03.35 2270.¦
 2984. Dekkers Philip         1975 NL-Voorburg           12:22.56,8   5:22.07,4  (3119) Urkunde Foto  AK       740.   19,220 ¦  2:15.36 2777.¦ 4:49.03 2888.¦ 7:16.32 2919.¦11:30.41 2975.¦
       PhilipJanaTobias                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.31 2448.¦ 1:33.12 2802.¦ 1:36.03 2617.¦ 3:15.01 2638.¦
 2985. Leidl Robert           1960 D-Ehekirchen          12:23.11,5   5:22.22,1  (3888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1813.  19,214 ¦  2:12.33 2535.¦ 4:42.49 2702.¦ 7:17.56 2943.¦11:31.03 2980.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 2210.¦ 1:32.57 2783.¦ 1:44.53 3062.¦ 3:27.27 2941.¦
 2986. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:22.24,0   (882) Urkunde Foto  AK       741.   19,213 ¦  2:25.59 3300.¦ 5:00.31 3132.¦ 7:31.42 3118.¦11:32.42 2994.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:38.52 3279.¦ 1:38.15 3064.¦ 1:44.11 3034.¦ 3:20.38 2800.¦
 2987. Kügler Manfred         1965 D-Brannenburg         12:23.33,5   5:22.44,1  (1155) Urkunde Foto  M1       1814.  19,204 ¦  2:03.29 1627.¦ 4:20.28 1756.¦ 6:53.18 2494.¦11:29.24 2967.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.29 1755.¦ 1:26.56 2146.¦ 1:41.07 2903.¦ 3:53.32 3265.¦
 2988. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   5:22.45,9  (3732) Urkunde Foto  M2       379.   19,204 ¦  2:11.49 2459.¦ 4:46.02 2816.¦ 7:20.38 2970.¦11:35.26 3013.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2498.¦ 1:37.55 3047.¦ 1:45.09 3071.¦ 3:25.41 2915.¦
 2989. Dittrich Frank         1972 D-Heilbad Heiligenst  12:23.52,0   5:23.02,6  (3571) Urkunde Foto  M1       1815.  19,196 ¦  2:20.22 3075.¦ 5:06.37 3226.¦ 7:36.36 3169.¦11:29.31 2969.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.25 3044.¦ 1:41.26 3216.¦ 1:35.57 2609.¦ 3:06.34 2392.¦
 2990. Menzel Hans-Martin     1960 D-Elsterwerda         12:24.04,5   5:23.15,1  (1435) Urkunde Foto  M1       1816.  19,191 ¦  2:14.50 2722.¦ 4:55.05 3032.¦ 7:29.35 3098.¦11:38.30 3032.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.06 2816.¦ 1:40.37 3183.¦ 1:52.43 3297.¦ 3:30.32 3011.¦
 2991. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:23.18,2   (895) Urkunde Foto  AK       742.   19,190 ¦  2:16.06 2804.¦ 4:56.17 3051.¦ 7:24.04 3026.¦11:36.05 3019.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.34 2581.¦ 1:41.13 3205.¦ 1:40.17 2856.¦ 3:27.08 2939.¦
 2992. Petter-Puchner Alexand 1974 A-Wien                12:24.11,3   5:23.21,9  (4038) Urkunde Foto  AK       743.   19,188 ¦  2:21.27 3130.¦ 4:54.31 3019.¦ 7:25.24 3044.¦11:31.03 2979.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39 2990.¦ 1:37.22 3022.¦ 1:44.50 3059.¦ 3:20.54 2809.¦
 2993. Pieper Mark            1973 D-Heidelberg          12:24.43,9   5:23.54,5  (3421) Urkunde Foto  AK       744.   19,174 ¦  2:17.59 2935.¦ 4:59.10 3108.¦ 7:34.03 3150.¦11:34.29 3009.¦
       www.flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.18 3038.¦ 1:39.48 3148.¦ 1:49.36 3221.¦ 3:15.38 2655.¦
 2994. Heindl Reinhold        1967 D-Nürnberg            12:24.56,9   5:24.07,5  (2000) Urkunde Foto  M1       1817.  19,169 ¦  2:11.57 2470.¦ 4:51.56 2957.¦ 7:17.43 2937.¦11:30.25 2972.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.50 2479.¦ 1:36.44 2988.¦ 1:29.18 2054.¦ 3:20.08 2784.¦
 2995. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:24.08,0  (1999) Urkunde Foto  AK       745.   19,168 ¦  2:11.57 2471.¦ 4:51.56 2956.¦ 7:17.44 2938.¦11:30.22 2971.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.51 2482.¦ 1:36.44 2987.¦ 1:29.19 2056.¦ 3:20.06 2783.¦
 2996. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:24.24,4   (886) Urkunde Foto  AK       746.   19,161 ¦  2:11.13 2406.¦ 4:41.20 2655.¦ 7:12.16 2859.¦11:40.13 3041.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:27.52 2483.¦ 1:35.55 2954.¦ 1:47.04 3137.¦ 3:41.47 3171.¦
 2997. Hartmann Stephan       1958 D-Idstein             12:25.16,5   5:24.27,1  (3703) Urkunde Foto  M1       1818.  19,160 ¦  2:11.36 2435.¦ 4:48.32 2873.¦ 7:21.33 2983.¦11:32.51 2995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35 2314.¦ 1:39.48 3150.¦ 1:43.06 2984.¦ 3:31.11 3020.¦
 2998. Larsen Anders          1977 DK-Farsoe             12:25.22,8   5:24.33,4  (1647) Urkunde Foto  AK       747.   19,158 ¦  2:14.46 2718.¦ 4:56.43 3060.¦ 7:38.23 3185.¦11:37.11 3025.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:31.16 2828.¦ 1:37.26 3023.¦ 1:51.26 3267.¦ 3:22.03 2843.¦
 2999. Spiess Karsten         1967 D-Hirschberg          12:25.31,9   5:24.42,5  (4214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1819.  19,154 ¦  2:23.10 3205.¦ 4:57.06 3071.¦ 7:19.17 2959.¦11:28.07 2957.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.36 2915.¦ 1:35.20 2928.¦ 1:38.37 2766.¦ 3:10.26 2499.¦
 3000. Moretti Fernando       1949 I-Novafeltria (PU)    12:25.49,7   5:25.00,3  (2092) Urkunde Foto  M2       380.   19,146 ¦  2:21.19 3126.¦ 5:00.37 3134.¦ 7:30.37 3104.¦11:36.48 3024.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:39.11 3296.¦ 1:40.17 3169.¦ 1:46.13 3111.¦ 3:28.55 2977.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.