Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 2001-2500 (10:55.41,5)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Richter Ed             1966 D-Hamburg             10:55.41,5   3:54.52,1  (1934) Urkunde Foto  M1       1222.  21,778 ¦  2:09.56 2288.¦ 4:29.28 2156.¦ 6:36.03 2047.¦10:12.53 2029.¦
       FC St. Pauli                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.53 2220.¦ 1:25.54 2008.¦ 1:25.05 1643.¦ 2:57.49 2060.¦
 2002. Wanner Markus          1975 A-Inzing              10:55.43,6   3:54.54,2  (1793) Urkunde Foto  AK       572.   21,777 ¦  2:09.38 2255.¦ 4:35.55 2437.¦ 6:34.09 2005.¦10:16.08 2081.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.27 2296.¦ 1:30.09 2506.¦ 1:23.01 1453.¦ 3:05.15 2339.¦
 2003. Claudius Stephan       1959 D-Buxtehude           10:55.45,3   3:54.55,9  (3546) Urkunde Foto  M1       1223.  21,776 ¦  2:01.41 1434.¦ 4:09.47 1297.¦ 6:07.56 1282.¦10:05.03 1889.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.51 1291.¦ 1:20.26 1279.¦ 1:25.12 1652.¦ 3:17.30 2708.¦
 2004. Daliot Thomas          1966 A-Hatting             10:55.45,5   3:54.56,1   (422) Urkunde Foto  M1       1224.  21,776 ¦  2:18.09 2947.¦ 4:39.12 2554.¦ 6:40.05 2147.¦10:09.18 1962.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:33.06 2955.¦ 1:28.03 2284.¦ 1:29.58 2124.¦ 2:50.31 1745.¦
 2005. Rossi Marco            1962 I-Lendinara (RO)      10:55.46,4   3:54.57,0  (2255) Urkunde Foto  M1       1225.  21,775 ¦  2:10.22 2329.¦ 4:31.22 2256.¦ 6:43.07 2232.¦10:15.03 2064.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37 2175.¦ 1:24.46 1871.¦ 1:24.38 1601.¦ 2:51.44 1800.¦
 2006. Pechhold Andreas       1967 D-Kevelaer            10:56.00,5   3:55.11,1  (3357) Urkunde Foto  M1       1226.  21,768 ¦  2:04.12 1685.¦ 4:15.35 1524.¦ 6:17.13 1531.¦10:15.24 2070.¦
       Triathlon Kevelaer                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.18 1874.¦ 1:22.26 1499.¦ 1:27.54 1919.¦ 3:15.02 2639.¦
 2007. Kügle Anton            1961 D-Bayerdilling        10:56.02,6   3:55.13,2   (945) Urkunde Foto  M1       1227.  21,766 ¦  2:10.40 2351.¦ 4:26.25 2021.¦ 6:31.10 1921.¦10:12.57 2031.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.52 2217.¦ 1:25.54 2007.¦ 1:28.15 1954.¦ 3:05.00 2331.¦
 2008. Barz Martin            1978 D-Berlin              10:56.03,6   3:55.14,2  (1960) Urkunde Foto  AK       573.   21,766 ¦  2:03.07 1596.¦ 4:16.40 1581.¦ 6:25.28 1755.¦10:12.32 2023.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.51 1687.¦ 1:26.10 2050.¦ 1:36.08 2620.¦ 3:10.59 2514.¦
 2009. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:55.16,7  (3861) Urkunde Foto  AK       574.   21,764 ¦  2:10.12 2315.¦ 4:28.37 2113.¦ 6:33.42 1995.¦10:00.05 1814.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1474.¦ 1:19.54 1183.¦ 1:19.15 1068.¦ 2:42.52 1416.¦
 2010. Hofer Willi            1970 A-Innsbruck           10:56.08,9   3:55.19,5  (3420) Urkunde Foto  M1       1228.  21,763 ¦  2:02.09 1484.¦ 4:19.47 1731.¦ 6:24.23 1727.¦10:13.58 2045.¦
       www.bikerides.at                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.21 1224.¦ 1:25.47 1993.¦ 1:29.00 2026.¦ 3:14.59 2637.¦
 2011. Wudtke Reiner          1960 D-Düsseldorf          10:56.10,0   3:55.20,6   (852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1229.  21,762 ¦  2:19.55 3055.¦ 4:55.37 3037.¦ 7:03.53 2717.¦10:11.28 2002.¦
       RSC Delta Düsseldorf & Friends                                                                                        ¦  1:31.20 2830.¦ 1:33.18 2811.¦ 1:25.42 1705.¦ 2:23.57  665.¦
 2012. Liebemann Karl-Heinz   1963 D-Stuttgart           10:56.10,4   3:55.21,0  (1852) Urkunde Foto  M1       1230.  21,762 ¦  2:03.00 1578.¦ 4:12.36 1416.¦ 6:17.56 1564.¦10:14.06 2048.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.17 1613.¦ 1:20.21 1270.¦ 1:29.08 2037.¦ 3:17.34 2711.¦
 2013. Gilbert Bernd          1958 D-Großostheim         10:56.10,8   3:55.21,4   (597) Urkunde Foto  M1       1231.  21,762 ¦  1:58.56 1165.¦ 4:13.47 1467.¦ 6:28.42 1847.¦10:12.37 2025.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:20.13 1462.¦ 1:24.51 1884.¦ 1:28.21 1963.¦ 2:57.44 2054.¦
 2014. Leuschner Jens         1963 D-Rastatt             10:56.19,7   3:55.30,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto  M1       1232.  21,757 ¦  2:03.32 1630.¦ 4:17.54 1636.¦ 6:21.34 1650.¦10:10.29 1985.¦
       RSG Ried Rastatt                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.00 1945.¦ 1:23.54 1735.¦ 1:28.10 1944.¦ 2:59.10 2117.¦
 2015. Pleyer Uwe             1970 D-Wernau              10:56.22,7   3:55.33,3  (1461) Urkunde Foto  M1       1233.  21,755 ¦  2:11.14 2409.¦ 4:34.22 2387.¦ 6:32.31 1958.¦10:10.28 1984.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.05 1707.¦ 1:27.48 2251.¦ 1:21.37 1314.¦ 2:56.23 1998.¦
 2016. Lindenberg Jürgen      1965 D-Sprockhövel         10:56.25,6   3:55.36,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto  M1       1234.  21,754 ¦  2:07.32 2053.¦ 4:29.22 2151.¦ 6:50.50 2431.¦10:04.32 1880.¦
       RSC Westfalia Sprockhövel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.30 1640.¦ 1:29.38 2462.¦ 1:40.27 2868.¦ 2:22.02  602.¦
 2017. Schwaiger Andreas      1967 A-Wattens             10:56.31,8   3:55.42,4  (4181) Urkunde Foto  M1       1235.  21,750 ¦  2:09.06 2201.¦ 4:32.00 2279.¦ 6:41.47 2195.¦10:09.54 1972.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 1998.¦ 1:29.45 2471.¦ 1:25.39 1694.¦ 2:48.13 1637.¦
 2018. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol       10:56.31,9   3:55.42,5   (969) Urkunde Foto  M3       21.    21,750 ¦  2:15.09 2743.¦ 4:36.40 2454.¦ 6:47.07 2330.¦10:13.41 2040.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:31.48 2863.¦ 1:30.25 2544.¦ 1:39.22 2810.¦ 2:57.24 2043.¦
 2019. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:55.44,3  (2732) Urkunde Foto  AK       575.   21,749 ¦  2:05.48 1865.¦ 4:26.52 2044.¦ 6:34.30 2012.¦10:08.21 1941.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.12 1976.¦ 1:28.20 2305.¦ 1:25.08 1645.¦ 2:53.25 1867.¦
 2020. Müller Hans            1965 D-Waldkirchen         10:56.43,7   3:55.54,3   (973) Urkunde Foto  M1       1236.  21,744 ¦  2:04.33 1726.¦ 4:25.29 1986.¦ 6:37.26 2092.¦10:15.59 2080.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 2063.¦ 1:30.18 2526.¦ 1:31.29 2258.¦ 2:50.31 1744.¦
 2021. Kurth Wolfgang         1968 D-Frankfurt           10:56.48,4   3:55.59,0   (810) Urkunde Foto  M1       1237.  21,741 ¦  2:04.20 1698.¦ 4:15.31 1517.¦ 6:19.05 1587.¦10:14.18 2051.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.40 2041.¦ 1:23.53 1733.¦ 1:26.37 1798.¦ 3:09.11 2466.¦
 2022. Leskien Jörg           1970 D-Garbsen             10:56.50,2   3:56.00,8  (1629) Urkunde Foto  M1       1238.  21,740 ¦  2:02.30 1525.¦ 4:17.20 1615.¦ 6:16.29 1508.¦10:09.43 1969.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:20.48 1543.¦ 1:23.21 1641.¦ 1:24.01 1556.¦ 3:13.50 2612.¦
 2023. Lorenz Rainer          1963 D-Weil                10:56.50,5   3:56.01,1  (1519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1239.  21,740 ¦  2:05.34 1837.¦ 4:21.29 1793.¦ 6:31.17 1922.¦10:15.09 2068.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.11 2119.¦ 1:24.41 1859.¦ 1:34.34 2499.¦ 3:05.25 2344.¦
 2024. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   3:56.11,7  (2116) Urkunde Foto  M3       22.    21,734 ¦  2:14.03 2658.¦ 4:40.18 2613.¦ 6:49.08 2388.¦10:14.41 2058.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:29.04 2626.¦ 1:28.30 2319.¦ 1:27.44 1898.¦ 2:40.50 1342.¦
 2025. van Gorkom Patrick     1968 NL-Rosmalen           10:57.01,7   3:56.12,3   (341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1240.  21,734 ¦  2:16.03 2802.¦ 4:37.48 2494.¦ 6:43.35 2249.¦10:15.28 2073.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.34 2677.¦ 1:29.52 2478.¦ 1:26.57 1830.¦ 2:52.23 1824.¦
 2026. Bein Timmo             1968 D-Obernburg           10:57.22,2   3:56.32,8   (592) Urkunde Foto  M1       1241.  21,722 ¦  2:03.52 1662.¦ 4:21.15 1784.¦ 6:23.55 1717.¦10:10.34 1989.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:23.30 1901.¦ 1:26.45 2126.¦ 1:27.56 1923.¦ 2:55.18 1964.¦
 2027. Glatz Franz            1965 A-Wien                10:57.23,5   3:56.34,1  (3655) Urkunde Foto  M1       1242.  21,722 ¦  2:07.11 2007.¦ 4:22.14 1838.¦ 6:37.17 2089.¦10:14.00 2046.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.18 2426.¦ 1:25.09 1917.¦ 1:34.22 2483.¦ 3:01.52 2218.¦
 2028. Glutting Raphael       1966 D-Köln                10:57.26,0   3:56.36,6  (3657) Urkunde Foto  M1       1243.  21,720 ¦  2:09.11 2210.¦ 4:31.56 2276.¦ 6:38.50 2123.¦10:15.54 2078.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2720.¦ 1:31.16 2634.¦ 1:28.33 1982.¦ 2:51.07 1771.¦
 2029. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   3:56.38,5  (1628) Urkunde Foto  M3       23.    21,719 ¦  1:59.12 1194.¦ 4:14.36 1486.¦ 6:21.59 1664.¦10:13.57 2044.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.32 1252.¦ 1:24.20 1808.¦ 1:28.22 1966.¦ 3:12.50 2571.¦
 2030. Grelak Frank           1960 D-Wentorf             10:57.32,1   3:56.42,7  (1236) Urkunde Foto  M1       1244.  21,717 ¦  2:12.18 2515.¦ 4:34.06 2371.¦ 6:42.55 2223.¦10:11.47 2008.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.24 2438.¦ 1:28.07 2290.¦ 1:31.09 2230.¦ 2:54.00 1897.¦
 2031. Pohl Achim             1957 D-Wiesensteig         10:57.40,1   3:56.50,7  (1573) Urkunde Foto  M2       189.   21,713 ¦  2:08.05 2111.¦ 4:31.51 2272.¦ 6:45.52 2307.¦10:10.50 1992.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00 1576.¦ 1:26.52 2137.¦ 1:31.11 2233.¦ 2:40.40 1335.¦
 2032. Gozzoli Gianluca       1981 I-San Cesario sul Pa  10:57.41,1   3:56.51,7  (2601) Urkunde Foto  AK       576.   21,712 ¦  2:08.04 2109.¦ 4:28.34 2111.¦ 6:38.27 2107.¦10:13.44 2041.¦
       AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.58 2078.¦ 1:25.27 1950.¦ 1:33.43 2438.¦ 2:53.51 1888.¦
 2033. Primus Markus          1973 D-Dornstadt           10:57.43,5   3:56.54,1   (896) Urkunde Foto  AK       577.   21,711 ¦  2:07.36 2061.¦ 4:23.28 1907.¦ 6:30.47 1908.¦10:12.58 2032.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.15 1607.¦ 1:24.58 1900.¦ 1:29.48 2108.¦ 3:03.57 2287.¦
 2034. Stangl Christian       1968 A-Steyr               10:57.45,0   3:56.55,6  (1971) Urkunde Foto  M1       1245.  21,710 ¦  2:05.24 1816.¦ 4:19.06 1694.¦ 6:13.27 1431.¦10:14.38 2056.¦
       Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42 1802.¦ 1:23.25 1656.¦ 1:19.19 1078.¦ 3:31.10 3019.¦
 2035. Vantorre Rik           1965 B-Knokke-Heist        10:57.47,4   3:56.58,0  (2866) Urkunde Foto  M1       1246.  21,709 ¦  2:16.52 2854.¦ 4:48.37 2874.¦ 6:54.26 2527.¦10:13.26 2036.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.27 2773.¦ 1:33.31 2826.¦ 1:24.52 1621.¦ 2:35.51 1154.¦
 2036. Kroner Karsten         1971 D-Unna                10:57.59,6   3:57.10,2  (2794) Urkunde Foto  M1       1247.  21,702 ¦  2:00.36 1342.¦ 4:17.07 1610.¦ 6:26.50 1806.¦10:12.56 2030.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.06 1591.¦ 1:25.37 1970.¦ 1:31.41 2273.¦ 3:10.43 2505.¦
 2037. Rossignoli Leris       1957 I-Verona (VR)         10:58.01,8   3:57.12,4  (2711) Urkunde Foto  M2       190.   21,701 ¦  2:09.36 2249.¦ 4:27.34 2071.¦ 6:33.14 1979.¦10:13.33 2038.¦
       Unidea Team Avventura Team                                                                                            ¦  1:27.44 2470.¦ 1:24.44 1862.¦ 1:26.47 1813.¦ 3:01.39 2209.¦
 2038. Giersch Werner         1968 D-Ebermannstadt       10:58.04,3   3:57.14,9  (1362) Urkunde Foto  M1       1248.  21,699 ¦  1:59.33 1231.¦ 4:15.32 1518.¦ 6:23.20 1698.¦10:17.04 2099.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.30 1377.¦ 1:23.41 1694.¦ 1:25.10 1647.¦ 3:12.48 2570.¦
 2039. Hauke Reinhold         1968 D-Unterleinleiter     10:58.05,2   3:57.15,8  (1363) Urkunde Foto  M1       1249.  21,699 ¦  2:02.35 1532.¦ 4:17.32 1623.¦ 6:26.07 1778.¦10:14.32 2054.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.09 1457.¦ 1:23.37 1689.¦ 1:30.33 2173.¦ 3:03.26 2264.¦
 2040. Casadei Carlo          1956 I-Cervia (RA)         10:58.05,9   3:57.16,5  (2672) Urkunde Foto  M2       191.   21,698 ¦  2:11.23 2417.¦ 4:36.30 2449.¦ 6:50.56 2435.¦10:17.33 2102.¦
       pol.castiglionese                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31 2670.¦ 1:30.24 2542.¦ 1:34.12 2471.¦ 2:48.18 1641.¦
 2041. Neroni Stefano         1967 I-Bibbiano (RE)       10:58.07,8   3:57.18,4  (2667) Urkunde Foto  M1       1250.  21,697 ¦  2:11.48 2457.¦ 4:30.31 2210.¦ 6:44.32 2270.¦10:14.59 2063.¦
       MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                                            ¦  1:28.32 2575.¦ 1:25.55 2010.¦ 1:32.02 2307.¦ 2:55.08 1959.¦
 2042. Henmüller Franz        1955 A-Wien                10:58.20,8   3:57.31,4  (3728) Urkunde Foto  M2       192.   21,690 ¦  2:12.02 2480.¦ 4:37.15 2474.¦ 6:46.25 2317.¦10:18.39 2117.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.12 2262.¦ 1:30.37 2567.¦ 1:29.49 2109.¦ 2:52.51 1843.¦
 2043. Polato Albino          1966 I-Vigonza (PD)        10:58.29,0   3:57.39,6  (2097) Urkunde Foto  M1       1251.  21,686 ¦  2:11.04 2391.¦ 4:27.50 2079.¦ 6:39.43 2139.¦10:19.06 2120.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44 2598.¦ 1:27.56 2269.¦ 1:28.52 2016.¦ 2:55.15 1963.¦
 2044. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:57.42,0   (739) Urkunde Foto  M2       193.   21,684 ¦  2:08.29 2159.¦ 4:29.34 2159.¦ 6:37.09 2085.¦10:14.42 2059.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.07 2109.¦ 1:26.44 2125.¦ 1:27.18 1860.¦ 2:56.41 2016.¦
 2045. Wicke Albrecht         1958 D-Lindhorst           10:58.37,3   3:57.47,9  (2900) Urkunde Foto  M1       1252.  21,681 ¦  2:13.36 2623.¦ 4:42.54 2703.¦ 6:48.39 2370.¦10:12.02 2012.¦
       Wicke                                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 2674.¦ 1:30.46 2581.¦ 1:26.32 1786.¦ 2:47.25 1597.¦
 2046. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   3:57.55,4  (1860) Urkunde Foto  M3       24.    21,677 ¦  2:08.01 2103.¦ 4:27.49 2076.¦ 6:37.40 2095.¦10:14.08 2049.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.33 2578.¦ 1:29.04 2382.¦ 1:31.30 2262.¦ 2:58.58 2104.¦
 2047. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:57.55,7  (1364) Urkunde Foto  AK       578.   21,677 ¦  2:03.52 1662.¦ 4:27.49 2077.¦ 6:45.30 2294.¦10:16.11 2082.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1828.¦ 1:30.01 2491.¦ 1:32.23 2338.¦ 2:44.59 1496.¦
 2048. Vanden Wijngaert Arne  1973 B-Zonhoven            10:58.45,5   3:57.56,1  (2920) Urkunde Foto  AK       579.   21,677 ¦  2:07.32 2053.¦ 4:23.10 1885.¦ 6:34.09 2004.¦10:16.56 2094.¦
       Arnito Team Belgium                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.46 2346.¦ 1:25.57 2019.¦ 1:31.59 2303.¦ 3:06.31 2388.¦
 2049. Seybold Stefan         1968 D-Blaustein           10:58.46,5   3:57.57,1   (996) Urkunde Foto  M1       1253.  21,676 ¦  2:00.32 1335.¦ 4:12.40 1418.¦ 6:25.30 1756.¦10:18.32 2113.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.03 1187.¦ 1:26.15 2054.¦ 1:31.03 2219.¦ 3:11.55 2548.¦
 2050. Bergamini Massimo      1957 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:58.55,4   3:58.06,0  (2419) Urkunde Foto  M2       194.   21,671 ¦  2:07.45 2072.¦ 4:26.46 2039.¦ 6:43.05 2231.¦10:13.47 2042.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:25.16 2128.¦ 1:27.19 2197.¦ 1:34.51 2521.¦ 2:50.40 1751.¦
 2051. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:58.06,7  (3862) Urkunde Foto  AK       580.   21,671 ¦  2:16.52 2853.¦ 4:41.00 2641.¦ 6:51.06 2441.¦10:15.55 2079.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03 2242.¦ 1:27.11 2181.¦ 1:27.30 1876.¦ 2:41.00 1347.¦
 2052. Brandl Thomas          1963 D-Lohr                10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto  M1       1254.  21,668 ¦  2:07.25 2035.¦ 4:32.58 2322.¦ 6:42.13 2203.¦10:20.35 2146.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.30 2160.¦ 1:31.55 2699.¦ 1:30.38 2185.¦ 2:56.04 1986.¦
 2052. Klaassen Bram          1975 NL-Nijmegen           10:59.02,0   3:58.12,6  (1868) Urkunde Foto  AK       581.   21,668 ¦  2:03.37 1639.¦ 4:25.10 1971.¦ 6:27.55 1828.¦10:14.50 2060.¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.04 1584.¦ 1:22.16 1472.¦ 1:13.07  575.¦ 2:55.35 1971.¦
 2054. Nielsen Steffen Egedal 1969 DK-Holbak             10:59.04,0   3:58.14,6   (482) Urkunde Foto  M1       1255.  21,667 ¦  2:15.12 2754.¦ 4:38.41 2534.¦ 6:43.21 2238.¦10:17.01 2097.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:24.36 2027.¦ 1:27.49 2252.¦ 1:20.55 1237.¦ 2:51.00 1762.¦
 2055. Peer Nino              1988 D-Buckenhof           10:59.15,8   3:58.26,4  (1390) Urkunde Foto  AK       582.   21,660 ¦  2:01.43 1440.¦ 4:32.12 2287.¦ 6:37.14 2086.¦10:11.04 1993.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.03  840.¦ 1:30.02 2494.¦ 1:13.26  588.¦ 2:48.57 1676.¦
 2056. Frey Markus            1962 CH-Andelfingen        10:59.16,6   3:58.27,2  (2994) Urkunde Foto  M1       1256.  21,660 ¦  2:11.59 2475.¦ 4:30.00 2179.¦ 6:38.56 2125.¦10:14.57 2061.¦
       Die Mobiliar                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.46 2345.¦ 1:25.48 1996.¦ 1:31.24 2253.¦ 2:54.51 1943.¦
 2057. Jajani Francesco       1972 I-Castelraimondo (MC  10:59.32,2   3:58.42,8  (2624) Urkunde Foto  M1       1257.  21,651 ¦  2:01.43 1441.¦ 4:06.23 1144.¦ 6:06.51 1250.¦10:12.58 2033.¦
       FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO                                                                                               ¦  1:19.06 1322.¦ 1:19.19 1110.¦ 1:22.38 1409.¦ 3:23.16 2870.¦
 2058. Giampieri Luca         1968 I-Montecassiano (MC)  10:59.34,3   3:58.44,9  (2439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1258.  21,650 ¦  1:59.56 1265.¦ 4:06.23 1146.¦ 6:06.53 1251.¦10:13.00 2034.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:18.37 1259.¦ 1:19.47 1171.¦ 1:22.39 1412.¦ 3:23.17 2871.¦
 2059. Tosin Yvan             1952 F-Algolsheim          10:59.41,1   3:58.51,7  (1918) Urkunde Foto  M2       195.   21,646 ¦  2:14.20 2686.¦ 4:37.53 2496.¦ 6:47.00 2326.¦10:17.40 2105.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.29 2446.¦ 1:28.37 2334.¦ 1:25.46 1712.¦ 2:49.27 1698.¦
 2060. Wandler Sébastien      1979 F-Sundhoffen          10:59.41,2   3:58.51,8  (1919) Urkunde Foto  AK       583.   21,646 ¦  2:14.20 2684.¦ 4:37.53 2497.¦ 6:47.03 2328.¦10:17.46 2106.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.28 2444.¦ 1:28.37 2336.¦ 1:25.49 1717.¦ 2:49.33 1703.¦
 2061. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:58.52,5  (4199) Urkunde Foto  AK       584.   21,646 ¦  2:09.18 2223.¦ 4:34.11 2378.¦ 6:37.01 2079.¦10:16.47 2090.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22 2282.¦ 1:27.57 2272.¦ 1:24.06 1562.¦ 2:58.15 2074.¦
 2062. Sainz Luis-Miguel      1972 E-Vilanova del Valle  10:59.43,3   3:58.53,9  (1759) Urkunde Foto  M1       1259.  21,645 ¦  2:13.56 2651.¦ 4:37.12 2473.¦ 6:47.49 2346.¦10:17.13 2100.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.02 2731.¦ 1:31.21 2638.¦ 1:33.34 2426.¦ 2:57.49 2061.¦
 2063. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto  M1       1260.  21,644 ¦  2:06.46 1961.¦ 4:24.56 1962.¦ 6:39.06 2128.¦10:16.23 2085.¦
       gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.46 1930.¦ 1:26.36 2104.¦ 1:42.22 2953.¦ 3:02.05 2226.¦
 2064. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:58.55,8  (3814) Urkunde Foto  M2       196.   21,644 ¦  2:12.53 2571.¦ 4:38.02 2505.¦ 6:44.41 2273.¦10:14.59 2062.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.00 1575.¦ 1:25.19 1934.¦ 1:22.09 1362.¦ 2:48.43 1656.¦
 2065. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:58.59,3  (4081) Urkunde Foto  AK       585.   21,642 ¦  2:07.45 2073.¦ 4:26.35 2031.¦ 6:32.00 1943.¦10:16.27 2088.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31 2015.¦ 1:27.09 2177.¦ 1:24.17 1574.¦ 3:01.44 2214.¦
 2066. Plunien Michael        1976 D-Irsch               10:59.57,6   3:59.08,2  (1640) Urkunde Foto  AK       586.   21,637 ¦  2:08.03 2108.¦ 4:30.38 2216.¦ 6:40.36 2164.¦10:14.33 2055.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.08 2114.¦ 1:29.40 2464.¦ 1:28.19 1960.¦ 2:47.59 1625.¦
 2067. Seger Uwe              1963 D-Mühltal             11:00.01,1   3:59.11,7  (1683) Urkunde Foto  M1       1261.  21,635 ¦  2:10.46 2360.¦ 4:30.49 2230.¦ 6:44.50 2275.¦10:12.04 2014.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.50 1821.¦ 1:25.50 2000.¦ 1:28.57 2021.¦ 2:44.38 1478.¦
 2068. Trockel Raimund        1959 D-Mühltal             11:00.03,9   3:59.14,5  (1684) Urkunde Foto  M1       1262.  21,634 ¦  2:10.46 2359.¦ 4:33.06 2326.¦ 6:41.46 2194.¦10:14.22 2052.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.22 1884.¦ 1:28.06 2289.¦ 1:25.59 1730.¦ 2:47.06 1580.¦
 2069. Taylor Bryan           1956 AUS-Perth             11:00.11,9   3:59.22,5  (3120) Urkunde Foto  M2       197.   21,629 ¦  2:13.52 2646.¦ 4:34.04 2369.¦ 6:41.11 2178.¦10:16.48 2091.¦
       Plan B Wealth Management                                                                                              ¦  1:31.13 2827.¦ 1:27.25 2209.¦ 1:28.51 2010.¦ 3:01.58 2224.¦
 2070. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:59.23,0   (999) Urkunde Foto  M2       198.   21,629 ¦  2:04.32 1723.¦ 4:18.36 1663.¦ 6:23.50 1714.¦10:17.00 2096.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.26 1750.¦ 1:22.13 1467.¦ 1:27.53 1916.¦ 3:15.56 2668.¦
 2071. Struck Josef           1968 D-Marienmünster       11:00.13,6   3:59.24,2  (4249) Urkunde Foto  M1       1263.  21,628 ¦  2:04.43 1747.¦ 4:28.37 2114.¦ 6:39.43 2138.¦10:15.42 2075.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25 1240.¦ 1:23.58 1746.¦ 1:26.39 1802.¦ 2:51.14 1782.¦
 2072. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:59.29,3  (3538) Urkunde Foto  M2       199.   21,626 ¦  2:10.16 2324.¦ 4:34.34 2393.¦ 6:45.57 2312.¦10:17.54 2107.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.19 2427.¦ 1:29.23 2422.¦ 1:29.50 2114.¦ 2:51.53 1806.¦
 2073. Hipp Michael           1970 D-Tübingen            11:00.30,3   3:59.40,9  (1494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1264.  21,619 ¦  2:05.35 1839.¦ 4:23.00 1879.¦ 6:36.27 2058.¦10:20.03 2136.¦
       HHHS                                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.04 2094.¦ 1:30.31 2552.¦ 1:33.28 2420.¦ 3:16.06 2675.¦
 2074. Wildfeuer Josef        1969 D-Regen               11:00.32,1   3:59.42,7  (1193) Urkunde Foto  M1       1265.  21,618 ¦  2:07.22 2030.¦ 4:24.05 1927.¦ 6:34.54 2020.¦10:19.58 2134.¦
       Team Rachel                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.03 1952.¦ 1:25.22 1941.¦ 1:29.05 2033.¦ 3:02.15 2232.¦
 2075. Heckner Christoph      1959 D-Bad Aibling         11:00.36,9   3:59.47,5  (3709) Urkunde Foto  M1       1266.  21,616 ¦  2:11.05 2392.¦ 4:30.11 2189.¦ 6:38.29 2109.¦10:13.57 2043.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.17 2422.¦ 1:25.53 2005.¦ 1:35.34 2586.¦ 2:59.49 2142.¦
 2076. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:59.52,4   (842) Urkunde Foto  M2       200.   21,613 ¦  2:12.59 2578.¦ 4:32.35 2300.¦ 6:47.06 2329.¦10:18.36 2115.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.15 2892.¦ 1:30.11 2509.¦ 1:38.05 2741.¦ 3:02.33 2237.¦
 2077. Dassler Christian      1962 D-Wilhermsdorf        11:00.43,2   3:59.53,8  (1177) Urkunde Foto  M1       1267.  21,612 ¦  2:00.17 1305.¦ 4:14.07 1478.¦ 6:19.05 1588.¦10:14.26 2053.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.50 1685.¦ 1:22.54 1577.¦ 1:28.25 1970.¦ 3:19.20 2755.¦
 2078. Wagner Michael         1968 A-Schruns             11:00.56,5   4:00.07,1  (3094) Urkunde Foto  M1       1268.  21,605 ¦  2:15.56 2797.¦ 4:38.48 2536.¦ 6:42.59 2227.¦10:20.29 2144.¦
       MedAlp Imst                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.23 2557.¦ 1:26.23 2071.¦ 1:28.34 1986.¦ 2:56.41 2017.¦
 2079. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg         11:01.00,3   4:00.10,9  (1137) Urkunde Foto  AK       587.   21,603 ¦  2:10.51 2371.¦ 4:30.23 2202.¦ 6:44.59 2280.¦10:20.28 2143.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.33 2312.¦ 1:26.08 2043.¦ 1:32.59 2379.¦ 2:59.26 2126.¦
 2080. Halden Dieter          1962 D-Wolfratshausen      11:01.07,3   4:00.17,9  (3694) Urkunde Foto  M1       1269.  21,599 ¦  2:15.39 2779.¦ 4:37.35 2488.¦ 6:54.58 2544.¦10:20.21 2140.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.34 2853.¦ 1:29.20 2411.¦ 1:41.28 2912.¦ 2:50.49 1758.¦
 2081. Wesolowski Andrzej     1965 PL-Prudnik            11:01.12,5   4:00.23,1  (4357) Urkunde Foto  M1       1270.  21,596 ¦  2:13.36 2624.¦ 4:33.37 2354.¦ 6:43.51 2257.¦10:16.25 2087.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03 2513.¦ 1:27.23 2204.¦ 1:28.46 1998.¦ 2:55.19 1965.¦
 2082. Kristoffersen Martin   1953 DK-Middelfart         11:01.20,9   4:00.31,5   (527) Urkunde Foto  M2       201.   21,592 ¦  2:05.23 1815.¦ 4:15.05 1502.¦ 6:11.47 1379.¦10:02.30 1846.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.10 1721.¦ 1:23.25 1659.¦ 1:26.45 1808.¦ 3:11.57 2549.¦
 2083. Bellani Maurizio       1954 I-Gallarate (VA)      11:01.22,9   4:00.33,5  (2563) Urkunde Foto  M2       202.   21,591 ¦  2:09.59 2292.¦ 4:33.11 2333.¦ 6:43.21 2238.¦10:14.14 2050.¦
       a.s.cicloamatori gallarate                                                                                            ¦  1:28.02 2510.¦ 1:24.14 1790.¦ 1:25.57 1729.¦ 2:38.17 1249.¦
 2084. Bravi Pasquale         1959 I-Sant'Angelo in Vad  11:01.39,6   4:00.50,2  (2087) Urkunde Foto  M1       1271.  21,582 ¦  2:05.09 1796.¦ 4:26.47 2040.¦ 6:35.39 2039.¦10:16.18 2083.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.52 2069.¦ 1:26.24 2072.¦ 1:31.48 2282.¦ 3:08.32 2444.¦
 2085. Casati Luigi           1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (2177) Urkunde Foto  M1       1272.  21,581 ¦  2:08.30 2163.¦ 4:36.47 2457.¦ 6:43.52 2258.¦10:13.28 2037.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 2340.¦ 1:29.44 2467.¦ 1:27.45 1899.¦ 2:48.51 1671.¦
 2085. Persson Jonas          1969 S-Getinge             11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (1665) Urkunde Foto  M1       1272.  21,581 ¦  2:05.44 1859.¦ 4:21.56 1824.¦ 6:31.04 1919.¦10:15.18 2069.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.42 1804.¦ 1:29.03 2378.¦ 1:35.45 2601.¦ 3:11.58 2550.¦
 2087. Linkamp Carsten        1972 D-Lippstadt           11:01.44,3   4:00.54,9  (3020) Urkunde Foto  M1       1274.  21,579 ¦  2:07.29 2043.¦ 4:33.57 2364.¦ 6:42.57 2226.¦10:18.05 2110.¦
       flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.32 1766.¦ 1:29.52 2478.¦ 1:27.11 1844.¦ 2:54.19 1913.¦
 2088. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   4:01.01,4  (1399) Urkunde Foto  AK       588.   21,575 ¦  2:11.14 2408.¦ 4:33.34 2352.¦ 6:37.45 2100.¦10:22.33 2170.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.48 2353.¦ 1:23.08 1607.¦ 1:24.53 1623.¦ 3:05.15 2340.¦
 2089. Gruber Mario           1971 A-Landeck             11:01.54,4   4:01.05,0  (1986) Urkunde Foto  M1       1275.  21,574 ¦  2:07.06 1995.¦ 4:29.56 2175.¦ 6:43.10 2234.¦10:16.22 2084.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.56 2228.¦ 1:26.59 2153.¦ 1:34.43 2512.¦ 2:50.53 1760.¦
 2090. Maninfior Tiberio      1971 I-Milano (MI)         11:01.59,6   4:01.10,2  (2496) Urkunde Foto  M1       1276.  21,571 ¦  2:00.20 1311.¦ 4:16.47 1588.¦ 6:26.08 1779.¦ 9:46.35 1612.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:19.39 1400.¦ 1:23.44 1702.¦ 1:20.13 1165.¦ 2:32.50 1005.¦
 2091. Weiss Karl             1958 D-Gaienhofen          11:02.01,1   4:01.11,7  (4350) Urkunde Foto  M1       1277.  21,570 ¦  2:07.18 2019.¦ 4:19.23 1705.¦ 6:35.27 2033.¦10:20.59 2149.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.47 1932.¦ 1:25.03 1908.¦ 1:38.52 2778.¦ 3:09.10 2463.¦
 2092. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   4:01.24,7  (3283) Urkunde Foto  M2       203.   21,563 ¦  2:09.30 2239.¦ 4:28.13 2099.¦ 6:24.40 1736.¦10:15.45 2076.¦
       Stadler Fürth                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.49 1548.¦ 1:24.07 1774.¦ 1:19.22 1088.¦ 3:07.18 2410.¦
 2093. Herting Andreas        1968 D-Emmerting           11:02.34,7   4:01.45,3  (1298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1278.  21,552 ¦  2:05.47 1862.¦ 4:26.15 2016.¦ 6:45.14 2286.¦10:21.19 2159.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.52 1826.¦ 1:24.21 1814.¦ 1:29.50 2113.¦ 2:46.59 1573.¦
 2094. Hong Steven            1965 NZL-Auckland          11:02.40,4   4:01.51,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto  M1       1279.  21,549 ¦  2:08.25 2152.¦ 4:32.06 2283.¦ 6:41.44 2192.¦10:11.41 2006.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.04 2392.¦ 1:31.04 2617.¦ 1:34.35 2500.¦ 2:54.20 1917.¦
 2095. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 I-Roma (RM)           11:02.46,0   4:01.56,6  (2452) Urkunde Foto  M2       204.   21,546 ¦  2:10.45 2357.¦ 4:34.30 2388.¦ 6:42.22 2209.¦10:15.04 2065.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:27.34 2450.¦ 1:26.15 2055.¦ 1:29.07 2036.¦ 2:54.27 1926.¦
 2096. Marxer Wilfrired       1957 FL-Triesen            11:02.56,4   4:02.07,0  (1639) Urkunde Foto  M2       205.   21,540 ¦  2:08.25 2152.¦ 4:22.03 1830.¦ 6:40.54 2173.¦10:23.02 2180.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.25 2290.¦ 1:25.22 1939.¦ 1:41.45 2920.¦ 3:11.38 2535.¦
 2097. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   4:02.07,8   (873) Urkunde Foto  M2       206.   21,539 ¦  2:17.00 2867.¦ 4:46.41 2830.¦ 6:54.25 2525.¦10:21.18 2157.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.53 2937.¦ 1:29.17 2399.¦ 1:31.21 2248.¦ 2:50.42 1752.¦
 2098. Holzleitner Lorenz     1952 A-Mondsee             11:03.01,7   4:02.12,3   (587) Urkunde Foto  M2       207.   21,537 ¦  2:12.12 2498.¦ 4:34.39 2396.¦ 6:45.43 2304.¦10:19.32 2128.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.38 2459.¦ 1:27.29 2217.¦ 1:31.29 2259.¦ 2:57.44 2053.¦
 2099. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   4:02.16,4  (3782) Urkunde Foto  AK       589.   21,535 ¦  1:57.59 1088.¦ 4:11.19 1365.¦ 6:17.20 1537.¦10:19.04 2119.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.48 1044.¦ 1:23.12 1616.¦ 1:22.50 1434.¦ 3:18.59 2744.¦
 2100. Reuter Michael         1968 D-Oettingen           11:03.08,4   4:02.19,0  (1739) Urkunde Foto  M1       1280.  21,533 ¦  2:08.49 2184.¦ 4:29.24 2152.¦ 6:31.50 1942.¦10:20.59 2150.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1948.¦ 1:26.34 2099.¦ 1:25.41 1702.¦ 3:04.44 2317.¦
 2101. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   4:02.19,4  (3225) Urkunde Foto  AK       590.   21,533 ¦  2:15.06 2737.¦ 4:40.09 2607.¦ 6:53.19 2495.¦10:19.29 2127.¦
       RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.45 2695.¦ 1:29.16 2396.¦ 1:30.57 2206.¦ 2:41.41 1377.¦
 2102. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   4:02.23,1  (3897) Urkunde Foto  AK       591.   21,531 ¦  2:10.13 2316.¦ 4:36.50 2460.¦ 6:52.44 2473.¦10:18.33 2114.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38 2782.¦ 1:31.52 2693.¦ 1:34.39 2504.¦ 2:48.50 1667.¦
 2103. Stegmann Ignaz         1972 D-Hollenbach          11:03.13,3   4:02.23,9  (1329) Urkunde Foto  M1       1281.  21,531 ¦  2:10.16 2322.¦ 4:36.50 2461.¦ 6:53.39 2506.¦10:20.07 2137.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.43 2790.¦ 1:31.53 2694.¦ 1:35.35 2588.¦ 2:50.23 1736.¦
 2104. Herbort Johannes       1964 D-Langenhagen         11:03.18,2   4:02.28,8  (3729) Urkunde Foto  M1       1282.  21,528 ¦  2:06.00 1882.¦ 4:22.05 1832.¦ 6:31.23 1926.¦10:19.00 2118.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2086.¦ 1:23.45 1706.¦ 1:31.27 2257.¦ 3:09.17 2474.¦
 2105. Schöpf Florian         1964 A-Längenfeld          11:03.23,1   4:02.33,7   (698) Urkunde Foto  M1       1283.  21,525 ¦  2:13.15 2600.¦ 4:32.51 2314.¦ 6:45.23 2290.¦10:17.03 2098.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.34 2676.¦ 1:27.56 2270.¦ 1:35.13 2562.¦ 2:54.53 1945.¦
 2106. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 I-Albavilla (CO)      11:03.30,2   4:02.40,8  (2523) Urkunde Foto  M1       1284.  21,522 ¦  2:11.37 2439.¦ 4:33.57 2363.¦ 6:43.21 2240.¦10:17.59 2108.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.44 2341.¦ 1:23.54 1738.¦ 1:27.55 1922.¦ 2:48.32 1650.¦
 2107. Tavecchio Alberto      1962 I-Erba (CO)           11:03.30,7   4:02.41,3  (2524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1285.  21,521 ¦  2:11.33 2433.¦ 4:35.49 2431.¦ 6:50.35 2421.¦10:18.01 2109.¦
       CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.41 2331.¦ 1:25.45 1990.¦ 1:33.09 2392.¦ 2:48.33 1651.¦
 2108. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 I-Gorizia (GO)        11:03.33,8   4:02.44,4  (2586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1286.  21,520 ¦  2:12.26 2521.¦ 4:30.47 2225.¦ 6:37.08 2084.¦10:10.04 1974.¦
       ASD GOBIKE                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.43 1670.¦ 1:23.14 1623.¦ 1:22.41 1419.¦ 2:55.29 1968.¦
 2109. Dornbusch Juergen      1966 D-Düsseldorf          11:03.43,3   4:02.53,9  (1712) Urkunde Foto  M1       1287.  21,515 ¦  2:04.57 1776.¦ 4:16.32 1576.¦ 6:26.15 1784.¦10:18.13 2111.¦
       Happy Trail Surfer                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.13 1979.¦ 1:24.10 1781.¦ 1:29.16 2048.¦ 3:11.31 2529.¦
 2110. Romano Vincenzo        1962 I-Albenga (SV)        11:03.46,2   4:02.56,8  (2618) Urkunde Foto  M1       1288.  21,513 ¦  2:02.04 1478.¦ 4:22.29 1847.¦ 6:28.35 1845.¦10:15.33 2074.¦
       circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59 1440.¦ 1:31.17 2636.¦ 1:35.20 2574.¦ 3:03.14 2255.¦
 2111. Handwerk Harald        1960 D-Hillesheim          11:03.48,1   4:02.58,7  (1426) Urkunde Foto  M1       1289.  21,512 ¦  2:11.39 2444.¦ 4:32.22 2294.¦ 6:40.20 2153.¦10:21.36 2162.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.58 2502.¦ 1:27.54 2264.¦ 1:24.13 1571.¦ 2:49.26 1696.¦
 2112. Sorensen Lars          1957 DK-Vejle              11:04.01,1   4:03.11,7  (4211) Urkunde Foto  M2       208.   21,505 ¦  2:11.30 2430.¦ 4:30.05 2184.¦ 6:39.42 2137.¦10:19.42 2129.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1815.¦ 1:26.32 2093.¦ 1:30.56 2202.¦ 3:03.41 2275.¦
 2113. Wieland Andreas        1964 D-München             11:04.02,4   4:03.13,0  (3341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1290.  21,504 ¦  2:18.02 2940.¦ 4:46.16 2818.¦ 6:50.14 2411.¦10:16.56 2095.¦
       Team Wieland Sport Vision                                                                                             ¦  1:29.39 2687.¦ 1:29.22 2416.¦ 1:24.01 1557.¦ 2:43.26 1440.¦
 2114. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   4:03.15,1  (1067) Urkunde Foto  M3       25.    21,503 ¦  2:22.32 3182.¦ 4:50.25 2917.¦ 6:59.53 2640.¦10:24.02 2200.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.26 3045.¦ 1:33.32 2828.¦ 1:28.32 1981.¦ 2:50.45 1756.¦
 2115. Busignani Giuliano     1950 I-San Mauro Pascoli   11:04.05,3   4:03.15,9  (2285) Urkunde Foto  M2       209.   21,503 ¦  2:13.41 2633.¦ 4:42.57 2709.¦ 6:46.24 2316.¦10:16.27 2089.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.31 2671.¦ 1:31.23 2642.¦ 1:23.56 1552.¦ 2:48.16 1639.¦
 2116. Vignolo Andrea Mario   1959 I-Zoagli (GE)         11:04.10,1   4:03.20,7  (2690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1291.  21,500 ¦  2:10.56 2379.¦ 4:33.52 2358.¦ 6:42.57 2225.¦10:20.19 2139.¦
       TEAM BIKE RACING                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.53 2368.¦ 1:27.24 2207.¦ 1:29.15 2046.¦ 2:56.12 1989.¦
 2117. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   4:03.20,9  (3379) Urkunde Foto  M2       210.   21,500 ¦  2:08.17 2138.¦ 4:26.20 2018.¦ 6:29.55 1876.¦10:22.13 2167.¦
       TV Wiblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.09 1594.¦ 1:23.49 1723.¦ 1:25.01 1637.¦ 2:57.48 2058.¦
 2118. Kartheiser Jean-Pierre 1966 L-Erpeldange          11:04.15,4   4:03.26,0  (1526) Urkunde Foto  M1       1292.  21,497 ¦  2:09.14 2215.¦ 4:39.34 2575.¦ 6:43.43 2254.¦10:17.21 2101.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:24.17 1983.¦ 1:28.27 2314.¦ 1:23.52 1546.¦ 2:48.45 1660.¦
 2119. Migliorini Fabio       1962 I-Firenze (FI)        11:04.17,8   4:03.28,4  (2651) Urkunde Foto  M1       1293.  21,496 ¦  2:10.11 2313.¦ 4:40.17 2612.¦ 6:51.12 2442.¦10:19.54 2131.¦
       gs cicli conti                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.32 2165.¦ 1:31.47 2687.¦ 1:27.55 1921.¦ 2:48.22 1646.¦
 2120. Cope Kenneth           1970 D-Steinenbronn        11:04.23,9   4:03.34,5  (3548) Urkunde Foto  M1       1294.  21,493 ¦  2:01.00 1372.¦ 4:18.15 1648.¦ 6:24.02 1719.¦10:21.09 2155.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.43 1149.¦ 1:23.00 1587.¦ 1:24.24 1585.¦ 3:10.05 2495.¦
 2121. Vollstädt Steffen      1976 D-Esslingen           11:04.24,5   4:03.35,1   (898) Urkunde Foto  AK       592.   21,492 ¦  2:02.58 1575.¦ 4:28.02 2087.¦ 6:53.27 2502.¦10:20.41 2147.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.14 1869.¦ 1:28.54 2362.¦ 1:28.11 1950.¦ 2:42.21 1404.¦
 2122. Richter Thorn          1963 D-Nierstein           11:04.25,3   4:03.35,9   (391) Urkunde Foto  M1       1295.  21,492 ¦  2:12.57 2573.¦ 4:35.52 2435.¦ 6:55.54 2560.¦10:23.08 2181.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21 2428.¦ 1:27.15 2189.¦ 1:37.12 2691.¦ 2:53.10 1856.¦
 2123. Kramer Christian       1964 D-Stockach            11:04.27,2   4:03.37,8  (3848) Urkunde Foto  M1       1296.  21,491 ¦  2:06.05 1896.¦ 4:20.09 1744.¦ 6:35.23 2029.¦10:20.51 2148.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.07 2402.¦ 1:25.39 1977.¦ 1:38.51 2776.¦ 3:13.36 2603.¦
 2124. Rechtsteiner Manfred   1971 D-Schelklingen        11:04.28,7   4:03.39,3   (390) Urkunde Foto  M1       1297.  21,490 ¦  2:12.43 2553.¦ 4:35.50 2432.¦ 6:45.48 2305.¦10:23.08 2182.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.28 2301.¦ 1:27.05 2165.¦ 1:27.08 1841.¦ 2:51.02 1766.¦
 2125. Hohmann Kai            1971 D-Babenhausen         11:04.31,1   4:03.41,7  (1882) Urkunde Foto  M1       1298.  21,489 ¦  2:00.29 1332.¦ 4:10.10 1311.¦ 6:11.13 1367.¦10:22.04 2164.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.36 1256.¦ 1:22.17 1474.¦ 1:28.31 1978.¦ 3:23.56 2886.¦
 2126. Gerstenmayer Manfred   1962 A-Tulln               11:04.35,7   4:03.46,3  (3647) Urkunde Foto  M1       1299.  21,486 ¦  2:15.34 2774.¦ 4:41.36 2663.¦ 6:46.23 2315.¦10:18.37 2116.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.58 2622.¦ 1:27.20 2198.¦ 1:26.03 1737.¦ 2:54.12 1904.¦
 2127. Schneider Sascha       1977 D-Berlin              11:04.39,3   4:03.49,9   (917) Urkunde Foto  AK       593.   21,484 ¦  2:12.15 2505.¦ 4:30.26 2206.¦ 6:38.42 2115.¦10:22.41 2176.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.21 2430.¦ 1:25.36 1969.¦ 1:28.10 1941.¦ 3:02.59 2245.¦
 2128. Sillevis Smitt Peter   1958 NL-Rotterdam          11:04.46,6   4:03.57,2  (4200) Urkunde Foto  M1       1300.  21,480 ¦  2:16.49 2847.¦ 4:44.06 2748.¦ 6:53.21 2497.¦10:16.54 2093.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.56 2942.¦ 1:30.31 2553.¦ 1:30.37 2180.¦ 2:43.03 1423.¦
 2129. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   4:04.04,3   (537) Urkunde Foto  AK       594.   21,477 ¦  2:16.11 2807.¦ 4:44.05 2747.¦ 6:52.47 2474.¦10:23.32 2192.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.27 2904.¦ 1:31.23 2641.¦ 1:28.34 1984.¦ 2:54.52 1944.¦
 2130. Thaler Hugo            1944 A-Westendorf          11:04.54,3   4:04.04,9   (502) Urkunde Foto  M3       26.    21,476 ¦  2:12.16 2511.¦ 4:42.29 2694.¦ 6:56.42 2584.¦10:22.08 2165.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:30.42 2787.¦ 1:28.56 2366.¦ 1:25.03 1640.¦ 2:44.44 1483.¦
 2131. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   4:04.13,7  (2877) Urkunde Foto  M2       211.   21,472 ¦  2:07.19 2021.¦ 4:31.53 2273.¦ 6:42.18 2205.¦10:19.11 2122.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.12 2122.¦ 1:31.58 2707.¦ 1:28.39 1990.¦ 2:56.17 1993.¦
 2132. Gasser Peter           1961 CH-Nunningen          11:05.04,3   4:04.14,9  (3106) Urkunde Foto  M1       1301.  21,471 ¦  2:04.48 1757.¦ 4:22.01 1828.¦ 6:31.26 1928.¦10:21.10 2156.¦
       Nunniger Schluch                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.36 1783.¦ 1:24.24 1824.¦ 1:31.37 2270.¦ 3:13.35 2602.¦
 2133. Becker Stefan          1965 D-Achim               11:05.04,9   4:04.15,5  (1021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1302.  21,471 ¦  2:01.06 1381.¦ 4:16.14 1564.¦ 6:28.00 1829.¦10:19.54 2132.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.20 1738.¦ 1:27.57 2273.¦ 1:33.56 2451.¦ 3:12.24 2560.¦
 2134. Bortolot Roberto       1964 I-Trieste (TS)        11:05.09,8   4:04.20,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1303.  21,468 ¦  2:15.09 2746.¦ 4:38.06 2509.¦ 6:54.17 2520.¦10:21.02 2151.¦
       mountain bici club                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.09 2634.¦ 1:27.41 2238.¦ 1:32.58 2377.¦ 2:54.24 1922.¦
 2135. Hille Oliver           1963 D-Bovenden            11:05.11,8   4:04.22,4  (3743) Urkunde Foto  M1       1304.  21,467 ¦  2:09.37 2254.¦ 4:30.20 2196.¦ 6:36.17 2054.¦10:23.29 2191.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2104.¦ 1:25.38 1973.¦ 1:23.01 1455.¦ 3:01.34 2203.¦
 2136. Wagner Johann          1958 D-Welden              11:05.12,6   4:04.23,2  (4329) Urkunde Foto  M1       1305.  21,466 ¦  2:10.47 2363.¦ 4:38.19 2520.¦ 6:45.33 2295.¦10:20.25 2142.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.56 2375.¦ 1:29.32 2446.¦ 1:23.16 1484.¦ 2:58.49 2103.¦
 2137. Draxler Robert         1970 A-St. Radegund bei G  11:05.13,7   4:04.24,3  (3577) Urkunde Foto  M1       1306.  21,466 ¦  2:08.44 2179.¦ 4:29.26 2153.¦ 6:36.00 2045.¦10:19.45 2130.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.29 2010.¦ 1:26.39 2111.¦ 1:27.18 1860.¦ 3:08.42 2451.¦
 2138. Müller Roman           1965 D-Göttingen           11:05.14,6   4:04.25,2  (3972) Urkunde Foto  M1       1307.  21,465 ¦  2:09.39 2259.¦ 4:30.23 2200.¦ 6:35.30 2036.¦10:23.32 2193.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.05 2099.¦ 1:25.48 1997.¦ 1:22.12 1366.¦ 3:01.35 2204.¦
 2139. Widmann Rolf           1960 D-Ulm                 11:05.19,7   4:04.30,3   (398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1308.  21,463 ¦  2:13.04 2586.¦ 4:35.55 2438.¦ 6:48.40 2373.¦10:23.24 2189.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:26.38 2325.¦ 1:27.13 2184.¦ 1:30.00 2128.¦ 2:53.34 1876.¦
 2140. Karger Thomas          1960 D-Burgdorf            11:05.21,8   4:04.32,4  (1062) Urkunde Foto  M1       1309.  21,461 ¦  2:16.23 2816.¦ 4:39.05 2548.¦ 6:41.33 2187.¦10:22.09 2166.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:27.40 2463.¦ 1:30.18 2523.¦ 1:26.25 1778.¦ 3:03.52 2281.¦
 2141. Dümig Stefan           1962 D-Haar                11:05.34,7   4:04.45,3  (1044) Urkunde Foto  M1       1310.  21,455 ¦  2:01.16 1395.¦ 4:12.11 1398.¦ 6:36.59 2077.¦10:25.15 2215.¦
       moooove RacingTeam                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.49 1549.¦ 1:23.27 1661.¦ 1:30.17 2147.¦ 3:08.57 2458.¦
 2142. Voigt Karsten          1964 D-Bad Tölz            11:05.42,8   4:04.53,4  (4320) Urkunde Foto  M1       1311.  21,450 ¦  2:14.49 2721.¦ 4:39.46 2588.¦ 6:45.57 2311.¦10:21.07 2154.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43 2195.¦ 1:27.48 2250.¦ 1:24.53 1625.¦ 2:52.54 1845.¦
 2143. Ferrari Pierre         1976 A-Gars                11:05.45,2   4:04.55,8  (1672) Urkunde Foto  AK       595.   21,449 ¦  2:13.27 2613.¦ 4:30.33 2212.¦ 6:36.34 2061.¦10:20.23 2141.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30 2850.¦ 1:25.56 2013.¦ 1:29.40 2093.¦ 3:07.20 2412.¦
 2144. Quadri Giuseppe        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:05.48,0   4:04.58,6  (2692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1312.  21,447 ¦  2:06.12 1913.¦ 4:21.33 1795.¦ 6:23.34 1703.¦10:12.23 2019.¦
       Team Cinelli Playfull                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.42 1924.¦ 1:22.33 1518.¦ 1:25.46 1710.¦ 3:03.37 2273.¦
 2145. Burghard Andre         1952 NL-Hattem             11:05.48,5   4:04.59,1   (303) Urkunde Foto  M2       212.   21,447 ¦  2:09.48 2270.¦ 4:32.39 2303.¦ 6:45.11 2284.¦10:22.36 2172.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.42 2593.¦ 1:29.57 2483.¦ 1:31.58 2302.¦ 2:57.56 2066.¦
 2146. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   4:04.59,5  (2579) Urkunde Foto  AK       596.   21,447 ¦  2:03.25 1622.¦ 4:25.19 1978.¦ 6:26.59 1810.¦10:12.25 2021.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:20.15 1467.¦ 1:24.12 1785.¦ 1:16.32  825.¦ 3:03.38 2274.¦
 2147. Sperl Reinhard         1965 A-Bergheim            11:05.49,3   4:04.59,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto  M1       1313.  21,447 ¦  2:13.11 2594.¦ 4:33.20 2340.¦ 6:45.57 2310.¦10:25.01 2211.¦
       Landespolizeisportverein Sbg.                                                                                         ¦  1:28.36 2583.¦ 1:29.44 2469.¦ 1:37.27 2700.¦ 3:04.45 2319.¦
 2148. Schüppel Armin         1982 D-Nerchau             11:05.51,6   4:05.02,2  (1225) Urkunde Foto  AK       597.   21,445 ¦  2:13.06 2591.¦ 4:43.10 2716.¦ 6:47.11 2333.¦10:22.36 2173.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.29 2668.¦ 1:27.39 2234.¦ 1:23.41 1531.¦ 2:50.29 1741.¦
 2149. Taubmann Heinz         1976 D-München             11:05.56,6   4:05.07,2   (888) Urkunde Foto  AK       598.   21,443 ¦  2:05.12 1798.¦ 4:27.01 2056.¦ 6:45.34 2297.¦10:19.55 2133.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:21.49 1683.¦ 1:29.28 2438.¦ 1:42.01 2931.¦ 3:01.01 2183.¦
 2150. Schlögl Walter         1956 A-Kapfenberg          11:06.00,6   4:05.11,2  (4143) Urkunde Foto  M2       213.   21,441 ¦  2:12.18 2516.¦ 4:32.02 2282.¦ 6:46.50 2320.¦10:26.22 2231.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.45 2924.¦ 1:29.17 2401.¦ 1:35.44 2600.¦ 3:02.14 2231.¦
 2151. Reiter Johann          1958 A-Salzburg            11:06.04,7   4:05.15,3   (960) Urkunde Foto  M1       1314.  21,438 ¦  2:09.24 2232.¦ 4:27.59 2085.¦ 6:42.30 2214.¦10:23.47 2197.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.03 2243.¦ 1:25.39 1977.¦ 1:30.29 2165.¦ 2:59.50 2147.¦
 2152. Lueghammer Matthias    1971 A-Wien                11:06.06,1   4:05.16,7  (3921) Urkunde Foto  M1       1315.  21,438 ¦  2:09.32 2240.¦ 4:35.47 2429.¦ 6:53.23 2498.¦10:12.40 2027.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1849.¦ 1:25.34 1962.¦ 1:25.28 1676.¦ 2:30.20  893.¦
 2153. Keil Andreas           1958 D-Stuttgart           11:06.06,4   4:05.17,0   (388) Urkunde Foto  M1       1316.  21,438 ¦  2:16.01 2800.¦ 4:38.33 2525.¦ 6:49.11 2391.¦10:21.05 2152.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:25.30 2161.¦ 1:23.47 1714.¦ 1:19.24 1094.¦ 2:43.22 1437.¦
 2154. Eisele Andreas         1967 D-Denkendorf          11:06.07,0   4:05.17,6   (384) Urkunde Foto  M1       1317.  21,437 ¦  2:13.20 2610.¦ 4:38.34 2526.¦ 6:49.11 2392.¦10:21.06 2153.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:22.48 1819.¦ 1:23.47 1714.¦ 1:19.25 1096.¦ 2:43.22 1436.¦
 2155. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   4:05.20,8   (972) Urkunde Foto  M2       214.   21,435 ¦  2:03.10 1600.¦ 4:22.16 1841.¦ 6:35.59 2044.¦10:22.20 2169.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40 1919.¦ 1:26.38 2109.¦ 1:29.59 2126.¦ 2:57.31 2047.¦
 2156. Mitas Radovan Herman   1977 CZ-Praha              11:06.21,1   4:05.31,7  (1779) Urkunde Foto  AK       599.   21,430 ¦  2:17.11 2877.¦ 4:32.56 2319.¦ 6:45.07 2282.¦10:23.26 2190.¦
       Etriatlon Team                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.26 2903.¦ 1:26.09 2045.¦ 1:33.05 2385.¦ 3:02.42 2240.¦
 2157. Butchok Andre          1974 D-Berlin              11:06.31,1   4:05.41,7  (1433) Urkunde Foto  AK       600.   21,424 ¦  2:01.22 1405.¦ 4:21.19 1785.¦ 6:28.04 1831.¦10:19.19 2125.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23 1483.¦ 1:24.58 1897.¦ 1:28.24 1969.¦ 3:06.43 2395.¦
 2158. Lindner Maik           1966 D-Röderland / Haida   11:06.31,4   4:05.42,0  (1434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1318.  21,424 ¦  2:05.26 1823.¦ 4:22.37 1853.¦ 6:30.34 1902.¦10:19.19 2126.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:23.41 1921.¦ 1:23.49 1724.¦ 1:28.12 1952.¦ 3:03.52 2283.¦
 2159. Asböck Franz           1957 A-St. Marein bei Kni  11:06.46,6   4:05.57,2  (3174) Urkunde Foto  M2       215.   21,416 ¦  2:06.21 1926.¦ 4:22.37 1853.¦ 6:42.25 2210.¦10:23.36 2194.¦
       RC St. Marein                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.32 2018.¦ 1:27.23 2204.¦ 1:32.35 2348.¦ 3:05.38 2361.¦
 2160. Klöpfel Volker         1960 D-Eschwege            11:06.53,5   4:06.04,1  (2962) Urkunde Foto  M1       1319.  21,412 ¦  2:11.59 2474.¦ 4:32.41 2308.¦ 6:51.01 2439.¦10:27.31 2250.¦
       BSG SCA Witzenhausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05 2628.¦ 1:31.07 2620.¦ 1:38.56 2782.¦ 3:03.20 2261.¦
 2161. Klitzke Hans-Juergen   1951 D-Bargteheide         11:06.55,7   4:06.06,3  (3831) Urkunde Foto  M2       216.   21,411 ¦  2:13.38 2628.¦ 4:36.20 2443.¦ 6:48.41 2374.¦10:21.18 2158.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.06 2401.¦ 1:26.32 2094.¦ 1:29.40 2092.¦ 2:52.15 1820.¦
 2162. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   4:06.08,7  (4015) Urkunde Foto  M2       217.   21,410 ¦  2:06.54 1975.¦ 4:31.45 2269.¦ 6:41.38 2190.¦10:24.48 2208.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.05 1955.¦ 1:28.57 2369.¦ 1:28.26 1973.¦ 2:59.03 2110.¦
 2163. Wissema Erik           1972 NL-Rijswijk           11:06.59,1   4:06.09,7   (339) Urkunde Foto  M1       1320.  21,409 ¦  2:11.40 2446.¦ 4:29.54 2174.¦ 6:39.01 2126.¦10:23.21 2188.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.47 2203.¦ 1:24.10 1780.¦ 1:33.19 2408.¦ 2:54.25 1925.¦
 2164. Clauss Regis           1980 F-Strasbourg          11:06.59,6   4:06.10,2  (1966) Urkunde Foto  AK       601.   21,409 ¦  1:51.50  587.¦ 4:15.01 1501.¦ 6:31.37 1934.¦10:22.58 2178.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.45  690.¦ 1:19.57 1193.¦ 1:19.24 1091.¦ 2:52.58 1847.¦
 2165. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto  M1       1321.  21,406 ¦  2:16.29 2825.¦ 4:40.20 2616.¦ 6:53.05 2486.¦10:25.25 2222.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.01 3013.¦ 1:33.00 2786.¦ 1:35.55 2607.¦ 3:00.35 2170.¦
 2166. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   4:06.16,4  (1812) Urkunde Foto  M2       218.   21,406 ¦  2:04.27 1711.¦ 4:22.53 1872.¦ 6:39.58 2144.¦10:24.21 2202.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:20.26 1496.¦ 1:25.57 2018.¦ 1:36.28 2646.¦ 3:04.45 2318.¦
 2167. Sturm Wolfgang         1961 D-Köln                11:07.10,6   4:06.21,2  (4251) Urkunde Foto  M1       1322.  21,403 ¦  2:11.03 2386.¦ 4:29.59 2178.¦ 6:41.45 2193.¦10:25.14 2214.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.14 2267.¦ 1:27.03 2160.¦ 1:28.12 1953.¦ 2:58.20 2080.¦
 2168. Irmscher Jörg          1958 D-Güntersleben        11:07.13,7   4:06.24,3  (3367) Urkunde Foto  M1       1323.  21,401 ¦  2:15.55 2794.¦ 4:42.30 2695.¦ 6:44.59 2279.¦10:24.52 2209.¦
       TSV Güntersleben 1905 e.V.                                                                                            ¦  1:25.57 2229.¦ 1:28.49 2353.¦ 1:23.39 1523.¦ 3:01.02 2185.¦
 2169. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   4:06.27,3   (401) Urkunde Foto  M2       219.   21,400 ¦  2:04.59 1783.¦ 4:19.16 1700.¦ 6:29.33 1866.¦10:22.35 2171.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:23.10 1862.¦ 1:24.49 1879.¦ 1:38.38 2769.¦ 3:19.59 2779.¦
 2170. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   4:06.39,5   (987) Urkunde Foto  M2       220.   21,393 ¦  2:05.14 1800.¦ 4:21.11 1780.¦ 6:32.57 1971.¦10:24.45 2206.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.41 1799.¦ 1:24.32 1845.¦ 1:28.49 2004.¦ 3:14.34 2631.¦
 2171. Rabeder Rudolf         1964 A-Eferding            11:07.45,4   4:06.56,0  (1156) Urkunde Foto  M1       1324.  21,385 ¦  2:16.02 2801.¦ 4:38.35 2529.¦ 6:44.54 2277.¦10:22.47 2177.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.03 3018.¦ 1:31.03 2616.¦ 1:27.09 1842.¦ 3:00.45 2177.¦
 2172. Kernebeck Andreas      1963 D-Essen               11:07.45,8   4:06.56,4  (2886) Urkunde Foto  M1       1325.  21,384 ¦  2:08.12 2130.¦ 4:36.49 2459.¦ 6:44.01 2261.¦10:22.40 2175.¦
       TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.58 2230.¦ 1:30.32 2559.¦ 1:26.13 1755.¦ 3:01.31 2200.¦
 2173. Gassmann Winfried      1950 D-Siegen              11:07.46,5   4:06.57,1  (1481) Urkunde Foto  M2       221.   21,384 ¦  2:16.33 2831.¦ 4:43.53 2741.¦ 6:58.28 2617.¦10:24.41 2204.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.09 2958.¦ 1:32.56 2781.¦ 1:37.56 2735.¦ 2:54.57 1950.¦
 2174. Schwarzbauer Hubert    1963 A-Hengsberg           11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7   (630) Urkunde Foto  M1       1326.  21,378 ¦  2:08.09 2121.¦ 4:26.44 2038.¦ 7:02.06 2689.¦10:24.13 2201.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.49 2208.¦ 1:29.32 2447.¦ 1:54.23 3330.¦ 2:51.48 1802.¦
 2174. Trinkle Werner         1966 D-Kaisersbach         11:07.58,1   4:07.08,7  (4285) Urkunde Foto  M1       1326.  21,378 ¦  2:19.48 3045.¦ 5:04.26 3186.¦ 7:09.25 2811.¦10:18.22 2112.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.15 1730.¦ 1:37.03 3004.¦ 1:15.45  751.¦ 2:24.09  673.¦
 2176. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto  M1       1328.  21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1948.¦ 4:24.17 1935.¦ 6:33.53 2001.¦10:25.23 2221.¦
       G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.42 2193.¦ 1:26.34 2101.¦ 1:31.17 2241.¦ 3:12.50 2572.¦
 2177. Parise Roberto         1964 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:08.03,7   4:07.14,3  (2379) Urkunde Foto  M1       1329.  21,375 ¦  2:04.27 1709.¦ 4:21.55 1823.¦ 6:36.44 2068.¦10:19.14 2124.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.28 2008.¦ 1:20.05 1206.¦ 1:28.51 2011.¦ 2:59.05 2112.¦
 2178. Wittmann Eckhard       1958 D-Postbauer-Heng      11:08.04,2   4:07.14,8  (2889) Urkunde Foto  M1       1330.  21,375 ¦  2:09.47 2267.¦ 4:28.39 2119.¦ 6:34.36 2016.¦10:22.18 2168.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.40 1665.¦ 1:24.49 1879.¦ 1:27.52 1913.¦ 3:04.16 2300.¦
 2179. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto  M1       1331.  21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1710.¦ 4:21.36 1798.¦ 6:36.44 2070.¦10:19.13 2123.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.10 1969.¦ 1:19.45 1163.¦ 1:28.52 2014.¦ 2:58.32 2092.¦
 2180. Jongenelen Roel        1952 NL-Hedel              11:08.07,7   4:07.18,3   (316) Urkunde Foto  M2       222.   21,373 ¦  2:20.54 3102.¦ 4:48.10 2868.¦ 6:51.18 2445.¦10:20.34 2145.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.58 3083.¦ 1:33.16 2808.¦ 1:26.20 1764.¦ 2:55.49 1979.¦
 2181. Schiller Andreas       1965 D-Tübingen            11:08.19,9   4:07.30,5   (663) Urkunde Foto  M1       1332.  21,366 ¦  2:16.28 2824.¦ 4:46.34 2828.¦ 6:59.30 2631.¦10:27.13 2246.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:31.44 2860.¦ 1:33.31 2826.¦ 1:32.52 2371.¦ 2:49.37 1708.¦
 2182. Kreding Dirk           1971 D-Herzogenrath        11:08.20,7   4:07.31,3  (3853) Urkunde Foto  M1       1333.  21,366 ¦  2:12.15 2508.¦ 4:43.17 2720.¦ 6:49.07 2386.¦10:24.47 2207.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.08 2403.¦ 1:32.13 2729.¦ 1:24.28 1591.¦ 2:53.03 1851.¦
 2183. Höhn Dieter            1963 D-Ipsheim             11:08.24,1   4:07.34,7  (3369) Urkunde Foto  M1       1334.  21,364 ¦  2:13.06 2592.¦ 4:44.25 2758.¦ 6:51.38 2454.¦10:28.14 2258.¦
       TSV Ipsheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.25 2440.¦ 1:30.51 2596.¦ 1:24.09 1567.¦ 2:58.48 2102.¦
 2184. Jäckel Karlheinz       1963 D-Weingarten          11:08.31,8   4:07.42,4  (1348) Urkunde Foto  M1       1335.  21,360 ¦  1:58.00 1090.¦ 4:04.51 1083.¦ 6:04.36 1198.¦10:25.16 2216.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.17 1103.¦ 1:20.19 1261.¦ 1:26.54 1826.¦ 3:47.10 3221.¦
 2185. Valentini Pierluigi    1960 I-Bertinoro (FC)      11:08.43,5   4:07.54,1  (2328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1336.  21,354 ¦  2:02.13 1497.¦ 4:15.40 1529.¦ 6:22.59 1689.¦10:25.18 2219.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.54 1561.¦ 1:22.41 1536.¦ 1:26.43 1806.¦ 3:25.59 2921.¦
 2186. Gosdowski Stefan       1967 D-Köln                11:08.45,5   4:07.56,1  (1352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1337.  21,353 ¦  2:09.04 2198.¦ 4:52.32 2974.¦ 7:02.16 2692.¦10:21.26 2160.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.45 2342.¦ 1:33.14 2805.¦ 1:26.13 1752.¦ 2:40.05 1315.¦
 2187. Gehrmann Jochen        1977 D-Hallwangen          11:08.48,4   4:07.59,0  (3643) Urkunde Foto  AK       602.   21,351 ¦  2:21.49 3155.¦ 5:00.36 3133.¦ 7:08.46 2798.¦10:26.30 2234.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.55 2941.¦ 1:37.04 3006.¦ 1:25.27 1675.¦ 2:37.34 1216.¦
 2188. Mair Robert            1970 A-Ebbs                11:08.54,2   4:08.04,8   (746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1338.  21,348 ¦  2:08.43 2178.¦ 4:37.04 2468.¦ 6:46.55 2322.¦10:23.43 2195.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.41 1270.¦ 1:30.55 2601.¦ 1:24.18 1575.¦ 2:54.09 1901.¦
 2189. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   4:08.10,7  (1063) Urkunde Foto  AK       603.   21,345 ¦  2:10.23 2332.¦ 4:31.14 2251.¦ 6:50.22 2414.¦10:26.57 2239.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.42 2337.¦ 1:28.33 2325.¦ 1:31.32 2264.¦ 2:48.43 1657.¦
 2190. Künzel Volker          1960 D-Rehau               11:09.00,4   4:08.11,0  (3404) Urkunde Foto  M1       1339.  21,345 ¦  2:07.54 2096.¦ 4:34.20 2385.¦ 6:45.51 2306.¦10:23.09 2183.¦
       Vfb Rehau outdoor                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.43 2195.¦ 1:27.23 2206.¦ 1:32.19 2329.¦ 2:55.13 1961.¦
 2191. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   4:08.11,4  (1939) Urkunde Foto  AK       604.   21,344 ¦  2:07.19 2023.¦ 4:32.48 2313.¦ 6:32.31 1959.¦10:20.08 2138.¦
       Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11 1974.¦ 1:27.29 2219.¦ 1:20.29 1197.¦ 2:58.20 2083.¦
 2192. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   4:08.14,9  (1010) Urkunde Foto  AK       605.   21,343 ¦  2:07.45 2074.¦ 4:30.48 2226.¦ 6:38.48 2122.¦10:23.13 2185.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40 1797.¦ 1:27.10 2180.¦ 1:28.34 1984.¦ 2:59.56 2151.¦
 2193. Berger August          1954 A-Erpfendorf          11:09.06,5   4:08.17,1  (3134) Urkunde Foto  M2       223.   21,341 ¦  2:10.05 2302.¦ 4:28.24 2106.¦ 6:43.03 2228.¦10:19.07 2121.¦
       Rad Union St. Johann/T.                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06 2520.¦ 1:26.21 2067.¦ 1:35.32 2584.¦ 2:58.25 2088.¦
 2194. Daubenschütz Uli       1964 D-Bad Ditzenbach      11:09.14,8   4:08.25,4  (1571) Urkunde Foto  M1       1340.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 3009.¦ 4:43.44 2734.¦ 6:57.14 2594.¦10:27.18 2247.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.04 3023.¦ 1:31.33 2659.¦ 1:31.49 2286.¦ 2:54.27 1927.¦
 2195. Zennegg Peter          1960 D-Wiesensteig         11:09.14,9   4:08.25,5  (1574) Urkunde Foto  M1       1341.  21,337 ¦  2:19.08 3010.¦ 4:43.45 2736.¦ 6:57.14 2595.¦10:27.18 2248.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.27 3113.¦ 1:31.34 2662.¦ 1:31.49 2284.¦ 2:55.07 1958.¦
 2196. Löckel Klaus           1969 D-Ludwigshafen        11:09.17,6   4:08.28,2  (3912) Urkunde Foto  M1       1342.  21,335 ¦  1:57.03 1008.¦ 4:06.24 1147.¦ 6:17.21 1538.¦10:17.33 2102.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.13 1093.¦ 1:19.53 1180.¦ 1:26.29 1784.¦ 3:13.45 2609.¦
 2197. Parisi Franco          1953 I-Spini Di Gardolo T  11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2242) Urkunde Foto  M2       224.   21,333 ¦  2:06.47 1962.¦ 4:25.41 2000.¦ 6:46.59 2325.¦10:25.37 2224.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:26.38 2324.¦ 1:31.11 2626.¦ 1:47.03 3135.¦ 3:01.15 2192.¦
 2197. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2637) Urkunde Foto  M1       1343.  21,333 ¦  2:10.06 2307.¦ 4:26.59 2050.¦ 6:42.29 2213.¦10:16.24 2086.¦
       g.s. carrera                                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31 2574.¦ 1:26.42 2117.¦ 1:35.13 2563.¦ 2:56.38 2012.¦
 2199. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   4:08.32,2  (4099) Urkunde Foto  M2       225.   21,333 ¦  2:15.17 2758.¦ 4:38.56 2542.¦ 6:54.38 2532.¦10:23.55 2198.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35 2315.¦ 1:31.31 2656.¦ 1:38.50 2774.¦ 2:48.46 1663.¦
 2200. Boifava Mario          1967 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,8   4:08.32,4  (2456) Urkunde Foto  M1       1344.  21,333 ¦  2:08.35 2169.¦ 4:29.21 2150.¦ 6:38.33 2112.¦10:15.53 2077.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32 2166.¦ 1:24.55 1893.¦ 1:23.02 1456.¦ 2:53.10 1857.¦
 2201. Traub Thomas           1967 D-Filderstadt         11:09.22,8   4:08.33,4  (3317) Urkunde Foto  M1       1345.  21,333 ¦  2:12.59 2578.¦ 4:33.58 2365.¦ 6:50.29 2418.¦10:23.11 2184.¦
       Team Cati und Winny                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.52 2218.¦ 1:28.04 2287.¦ 1:31.01 2212.¦ 2:49.34 1704.¦
 2202. Terracina Massimo      1963 I-Cervia (RA)         11:09.30,8   4:08.41,4  (2686) Urkunde Foto  M1       1346.  21,328 ¦  2:13.11 2593.¦ 4:38.35 2529.¦ 6:53.02 2485.¦10:21.27 2161.¦
       Team Aquilotti Cervia                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.28 2667.¦ 1:27.46 2246.¦ 1:34.15 2474.¦ 2:48.54 1673.¦
 2203. Schnekenburger Thomas  1964 D-Mering              11:09.38,5   4:08.49,1  (1166) Urkunde Foto  M1       1347.  21,324 ¦  2:13.14 2596.¦ 4:37.53 2498.¦ 6:49.06 2384.¦10:26.22 2230.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.11 2756.¦ 1:28.20 2306.¦ 1:32.30 2344.¦ 3:01.44 2213.¦
 2204. Brummer Peter          1966 D-Sainbach            11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1324) Urkunde Foto  M1       1348.  21,322 ¦  2:17.20 2893.¦ 4:47.34 2856.¦ 7:00.24 2648.¦10:27.09 2244.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.17 3202.¦ 1:35.06 2915.¦ 1:33.48 2440.¦ 2:51.12 1779.¦
 2204. Schwegler Gerhard      1970 D-Pöttmes             11:09.42,5   4:08.53,1  (1328) Urkunde Foto  M1       1348.  21,322 ¦  2:17.18 2889.¦ 4:47.33 2855.¦ 7:00.25 2650.¦10:27.10 2245.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:37.15 3199.¦ 1:35.06 2914.¦ 1:33.49 2442.¦ 2:51.15 1784.¦
 2206. Hoffmann Werner        1968 D-Greding             11:09.42,8   4:08.53,4  (1652) Urkunde Foto  M1       1350.  21,322 ¦  2:08.26 2157.¦ 4:38.04 2506.¦ 6:41.33 2188.¦10:22.39 2174.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1660.¦ 1:27.31 2221.¦ 1:20.25 1190.¦ 2:52.37 1835.¦
 2207. Müller Hubert          1959 A-Haiming             11:09.50,8   4:09.01,4   (370) Urkunde Foto  M1       1351.  21,318 ¦  2:08.21 2142.¦ 4:30.13 2191.¦ 6:40.12 2150.¦10:21.47 2163.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:26.12 2263.¦ 1:26.04 2035.¦ 1:32.38 2353.¦ 2:53.22 1865.¦
 2208. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   4:09.09,2  (2483) Urkunde Foto  M3       27.    21,314 ¦  2:15.22 2765.¦ 4:38.09 2511.¦ 6:54.15 2519.¦10:28.20 2261.¦
       A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11 3031.¦ 1:28.43 2346.¦ 1:33.14 2399.¦ 2:58.17 2079.¦
 2209. Stroebaek Stig         1963 DK-Farum              11:10.04,1   4:09.14,7  (1286) Urkunde Foto  M1       1352.  21,311 ¦  2:01.55 1460.¦ 4:26.39 2036.¦ 6:25.43 1767.¦ 9:48.31 1638.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.06 1589.¦ 1:24.20 1811.¦ 1:25.40 1699.¦ 2:46.58 1572.¦
 2210. Baroni Roberto         1953 I-Maniago (PN)        11:10.06,5   4:09.17,1  (2384) Urkunde Foto  M2       226.   21,309 ¦  2:14.36 2707.¦ 4:41.09 2644.¦ 6:56.59 2590.¦10:24.30 2203.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05 2627.¦ 1:32.10 2726.¦ 1:33.29 2422.¦ 2:48.22 1645.¦
 2211. Metzner Werner         1956 D-Berlin              11:10.06,9   4:09.17,5  (3085) Urkunde Foto  M2       227.   21,309 ¦  2:13.42 2634.¦ 4:39.28 2570.¦ 6:50.26 2416.¦10:26.37 2236.¦
       LTC Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22 2554.¦ 1:31.00 2611.¦ 1:27.27 1874.¦ 2:53.47 1887.¦
 2212. Francescut Marco       1973 I-Arzene Pn (PN)      11:10.08,7   4:09.19,3  (2386) Urkunde Foto  AK       606.   21,308 ¦  2:09.49 2271.¦ 4:41.08 2643.¦ 6:56.59 2589.¦10:23.57 2199.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.15 2420.¦ 1:32.08 2723.¦ 1:33.35 2428.¦ 2:51.37 1797.¦
 2213. Felger Fritz           1959 D-Hamburg             11:10.37,4   4:09.48,0  (3610) Urkunde Foto  M1       1353.  21,293 ¦  2:09.22 2230.¦ 4:41.54 2673.¦ 6:55.22 2549.¦10:23.19 2187.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1761.¦ 1:33.26 2820.¦ 1:29.48 2105.¦ 2:50.36 1748.¦
 2214. Ranta Timo             1957 FI-Ikaalinen          11:10.43,3   4:09.53,9   (869) Urkunde Foto  M2       228.   21,290 ¦  2:09.48 2268.¦ 4:34.14 2382.¦ 6:45.18 2288.¦10:25.18 2220.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.46 2348.¦ 1:29.31 2444.¦ 1:30.32 2168.¦ 2:56.36 2010.¦
 2215. Zirngibl Wolfgang      1963 D-Gersthofen          11:10.46,0   4:09.56,6  (1170) Urkunde Foto  M1       1354.  21,289 ¦  2:08.23 2148.¦ 4:26.57 2048.¦ 6:37.24 2090.¦10:26.05 2228.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.26 2294.¦ 1:27.44 2243.¦ 1:31.07 2224.¦ 3:10.03 2491.¦
 2216. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   4:10.00,3  (2162) Urkunde Foto  M2       229.   21,287 ¦  2:07.51 2090.¦ 4:25.16 1977.¦ 6:40.45 2169.¦10:24.42 2205.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:23.55 1940.¦ 1:26.10 2047.¦ 1:40.24 2865.¦ 3:14.24 2627.¦
 2217. Smit Marco             1970 NL-De Rijp            11:10.50,3   4:10.00,9   (331) Urkunde Foto  M1       1355.  21,286 ¦  2:06.24 1932.¦ 4:21.13 1783.¦ 6:37.05 2082.¦10:27.49 2257.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.18 1986.¦ 1:26.35 2103.¦ 1:35.09 2557.¦ 3:13.25 2590.¦
 2218. Janzen Ernst           1961 D-Wesel               11:10.52,7   4:10.03,3  (2964) Urkunde Foto  M1       1356.  21,285 ¦  2:03.44 1650.¦ 4:29.08 2144.¦ 6:39.45 2140.¦10:25.31 2223.¦
       BSG Verbands-Sparkasse Wesel                                                                                          ¦  1:23.30 1899.¦ 1:31.54 2697.¦ 1:32.22 2335.¦ 3:05.21 2342.¦
 2219. Cerri Stefano          1963 I-Canegrate (MI)      11:10.54,7   4:10.05,3  (2731) Urkunde Foto  M1       1357.  21,284 ¦  2:09.06 2202.¦ 4:31.05 2243.¦ 6:43.24 2241.¦10:23.46 2196.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46 2347.¦ 1:23.07 1605.¦ 1:32.03 2310.¦ 3:04.36 2312.¦
 2220. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:10.17,1  (3432) Urkunde Foto  AK       607.   21,278 ¦  2:13.17 2605.¦ 4:39.27 2569.¦ 6:41.54 2199.¦10:25.59 2226.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.52 2069.¦ 1:29.22 2414.¦ 1:24.30 1594.¦ 3:01.58 2222.¦
 2221. Janz Steffen           1967 D-Siegen              11:11.08,4   4:10.19,0  (1849) Urkunde Foto  M1       1358.  21,277 ¦  2:04.29 1717.¦ 4:20.50 1771.¦ 6:31.29 1930.¦10:26.03 2227.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.02 1581.¦ 1:25.56 2013.¦ 1:31.05 2222.¦ 3:15.17 2645.¦
 2222. Herkenroth Wolfgang    1960 D-Burghausen          11:11.09,6   4:10.20,2  (2822) Urkunde Foto  M1       1359.  21,276 ¦  2:10.57 2380.¦ 4:25.10 1973.¦ 6:33.51 2000.¦10:25.04 2212.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:30.49 2798.¦ 1:25.36 1968.¦ 1:32.11 2319.¦ 3:11.23 2525.¦
 2223. Heyden Matthias        1968 D-Göttingen           11:11.10,1   4:10.20,7  (3742) Urkunde Foto  M1       1360.  21,276 ¦  2:09.35 2247.¦ 4:30.14 2192.¦ 6:36.14 2053.¦10:26.50 2238.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 2105.¦ 1:25.39 1976.¦ 1:23.03 1460.¦ 3:04.58 2329.¦
 2224. Jozsa Christian        1963 D-Laupheim            11:11.12,2   4:10.22,8   (386) Urkunde Foto  M1       1361.  21,275 ¦  2:06.21 1925.¦ 4:30.30 2209.¦ 6:35.27 2032.¦10:28.35 2264.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:21.37 1661.¦ 1:26.27 2078.¦ 1:25.27 1673.¦ 3:01.29 2198.¦
 2225. Grosse Michael Sven    1976 D-Eislingen           11:11.23,2   4:10.33,8  (1954) Urkunde Foto  AK       608.   21,269 ¦  2:08.09 2123.¦ 4:31.03 2240.¦ 6:43.16 2235.¦10:25.50 2225.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03 2241.¦ 1:30.15 2517.¦ 1:31.44 2277.¦ 2:47.49 1618.¦
 2226. Burow Torsten          1970 D-Vogelsdorf          11:11.23,4   4:10.34,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto  M1       1362.  21,269 ¦  2:12.15 2507.¦ 4:30.26 2205.¦ 6:38.48 2121.¦10:25.17 2218.¦
       RSG Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.21 2431.¦ 1:25.36 1967.¦ 1:28.16 1955.¦ 3:05.35 2360.¦
 2227. Naccarato Michele      1962 I-San Quirino (PN)    11:11.26,4   4:10.37,0  (2573) Urkunde Foto  M1       1363.  21,267 ¦  2:08.24 2149.¦ 4:35.04 2408.¦ 6:49.52 2403.¦10:25.17 2217.¦
       ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1651.¦ 1:25.41 1983.¦ 1:28.10 1943.¦ 2:48.59 1677.¦
 2228. Samek Ota              1965 GB-Whitland           11:11.36,7   4:10.47,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto  M1       1364.  21,262 ¦  2:09.08 2203.¦ 4:29.59 2177.¦ 6:40.32 2162.¦10:26.21 2229.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57 2497.¦ 1:24.36 1853.¦ 1:28.21 1963.¦ 3:03.06 2248.¦
 2229. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:10.53,5  (2772) Urkunde Foto  AK       609.   21,259 ¦  2:07.28 2040.¦ 4:33.26 2343.¦ 6:47.53 2348.¦10:28.15 2259.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1565.¦ 1:27.51 2257.¦ 1:26.14 1756.¦ 2:49.31 1700.¦
 2230. Groner Claus           1973 D-Biberach            11:11.43,1   4:10.53,7   (385) Urkunde Foto  AK       610.   21,258 ¦  2:07.28 2041.¦ 4:33.26 2344.¦ 6:47.54 2349.¦10:28.21 2262.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.56 1568.¦ 1:27.52 2258.¦ 1:26.15 1758.¦ 2:49.37 1709.¦
 2231. Molder Peter           1965 D-Duderstadt          11:11.49,2   4:10.59,8  (3955) Urkunde Foto  M1       1365.  21,255 ¦  2:00.27 1326.¦ 4:11.56 1387.¦ 6:36.13 2050.¦10:33.00 2338.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.25 1238.¦ 1:23.11 1615.¦ 1:49.46 3225.¦ 3:15.17 2646.¦
 2232. Kaiser Peter           1963 D-Eslarn              11:12.02,9   4:11.13,5  (2878) Urkunde Foto  M1       1366.  21,248 ¦  2:07.07 1998.¦ 4:26.35 2030.¦ 6:41.31 2185.¦10:09.25 1965.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.50 2211.¦ 1:29.24 2428.¦ 1:31.42 2275.¦ 2:47.21 1592.¦
 2233. Bertozzi Luciano       1947 I-Rimini (RN)         11:12.03,8   4:11.14,4  (2186) Urkunde Foto  M3       28.    21,247 ¦  2:12.34 2538.¦ 4:30.58 2237.¦ 6:48.37 2368.¦10:30.44 2300.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:28.28 2567.¦ 1:26.45 2127.¦ 1:31.47 2281.¦ 3:04.02 2290.¦
 2234. Standaert Patrick      1965 B-Nevele              11:12.05,2   4:11.15,8  (4218) Urkunde Foto  M1       1367.  21,247 ¦  2:14.51 2724.¦ 4:39.20 2560.¦ 6:47.58 2354.¦10:28.42 2267.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.58 2376.¦ 1:26.31 2090.¦ 1:25.23 1667.¦ 2:56.54 2025.¦
 2235. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   4:11.21,6  (3896) Urkunde Foto  M2       230.   21,244 ¦  2:14.46 2718.¦ 4:45.04 2798.¦ 6:59.05 2624.¦10:26.49 2237.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.11 2960.¦ 1:31.15 2632.¦ 1:28.58 2024.¦ 2:49.23 1692.¦
 2236. Mayr Stephan           1965 D-Hilden              11:12.17,4   4:11.28,0  (3932) Urkunde Foto  M1       1368.  21,240 ¦  2:12.36 2541.¦ 4:42.00 2678.¦ 6:51.31 2451.¦10:29.23 2274.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.36 2451.¦ 1:32.52 2776.¦ 1:27.47 1905.¦ 2:57.38 2049.¦
 2237. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:12.17,5   4:11.28,1  (2235) Urkunde Foto  M1       1369.  21,240 ¦  2:05.48 1867.¦ 4:25.54 2004.¦ 6:54.05 2514.¦10:27.45 2256.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.29 2303.¦ 1:25.48 1994.¦ 1:41.42 2918.¦ 2:59.49 2142.¦
 2238. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   4:11.29,7  (2104) Urkunde Foto  M3       29.    21,239 ¦  2:11.03 2387.¦ 4:27.25 2067.¦ 6:37.17 2088.¦10:29.06 2271.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:31.10 2825.¦ 1:25.52 2004.¦ 1:32.03 2311.¦ 3:14.41 2634.¦
 2239. Doeswijk Martin        1966 NL-Heerde             11:12.23,8   4:11.34,4   (310) Urkunde Foto  M1       1370.  21,237 ¦  2:14.15 2676.¦ 4:39.40 2584.¦ 6:44.32 2270.¦10:25.13 2213.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.58 2503.¦ 1:29.57 2482.¦ 1:23.46 1537.¦ 2:50.51 1759.¦
 2240. Reifler Hansjörg       1951 CH-Herisau            11:12.26,8   4:11.37,4  (3039) Urkunde Foto  M2       231.   21,235 ¦  2:07.48 2083.¦ 4:25.50 2003.¦ 6:49.54 2405.¦10:30.07 2288.¦
       herisau.ch                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.19 2278.¦ 1:25.33 1960.¦ 1:39.23 2812.¦ 3:06.48 2398.¦
 2241. Oberrisser Horst       1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  11:12.38,1   4:11.48,7  (1004) Urkunde Foto  M1       1371.  21,229 ¦  2:04.35 1728.¦ 4:26.59 2054.¦ 6:51.44 2458.¦10:29.09 2272.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:22.58 1842.¦ 1:30.23 2539.¦ 1:46.07 3106.¦ 2:59.37 2130.¦
 2242. Kirsch Claus           1967 D-Böblingen           11:12.40,6   4:11.51,2  (3296) Urkunde Foto  M1       1372.  21,228 ¦  2:14.19 2682.¦ 4:54.39 3023.¦ 7:00.26 2651.¦10:26.27 2232.¦
       SV Böblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27 2157.¦ 1:28.30 2318.¦ 1:22.02 1345.¦ 2:38.37 1262.¦
 2243. Tisot Marco            1963 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:12.44,2   4:11.54,8  (2454) Urkunde Foto  M1       1373.  21,226 ¦  2:07.31 2049.¦ 4:28.21 2105.¦ 6:28.52 1848.¦10:27.43 2255.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:23.48 1933.¦ 1:27.26 2212.¦ 1:27.51 1909.¦ 3:21.54 2840.¦
 2244. Otte Achim             1967 D-Bayerbach           11:12.52,1   4:12.02,7  (2875) Urkunde Foto  M1       1374.  21,222 ¦  2:17.59 2938.¦ 4:43.14 2718.¦ 7:00.50 2661.¦10:28.54 2270.¦
       TSV Bayerbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.39 2461.¦ 1:29.14 2395.¦ 1:27.26 1873.¦ 2:48.10 1633.¦
 2245. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto  M1       1375.  21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1708.¦ 4:21.56 1825.¦ 6:36.47 2074.¦10:27.08 2243.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.27 2007.¦ 1:20.07 1218.¦ 1:28.56 2019.¦ 3:07.01 2405.¦
 2246. Schmidt Ralf           1959 D-Oranienbaum         11:12.56,0   4:12.06,6  (1747) Urkunde Foto  M1       1376.  21,220 ¦  2:08.10 2126.¦ 4:32.17 2290.¦ 6:38.15 2105.¦10:28.44 2268.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.09 2116.¦ 1:30.31 2555.¦ 1:30.03 2135.¦ 3:12.31 2563.¦
 2247. Sanavro Roberto        1961 I-Maniago (PN)        11:12.57,5   4:12.08,1  (2400) Urkunde Foto  M1       1377.  21,219 ¦  2:18.39 2973.¦ 4:44.17 2753.¦ 6:50.12 2410.¦10:22.59 2179.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.02 2728.¦ 1:31.34 2665.¦ 1:26.43 1806.¦ 2:47.21 1591.¦
 2248. Tiso Gianni            1955 I-Mestrino (PD)       11:13.12,3   4:12.22,9  (2565) Urkunde Foto  M2       232.   21,211 ¦  2:10.43 2355.¦ 4:36.38 2453.¦ 6:52.42 2472.¦10:26.36 2235.¦
       A.S.D. BONETTI SUPER BIKE                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55 2713.¦ 1:32.00 2712.¦ 1:35.08 2554.¦ 2:56.39 2015.¦
 2249. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   4:12.23,8   (728) Urkunde Foto  M2       233.   21,211 ¦  2:05.43 1856.¦ 4:31.48 2271.¦ 6:40.08 2149.¦10:23.15 2186.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05 2096.¦ 1:30.44 2578.¦ 1:27.05 1839.¦ 3:03.20 2262.¦
 2250. Richter Steffen        1959 D-Dresden             11:13.16,1   4:12.26,7  (1095) Urkunde Foto  M1       1378.  21,209 ¦  2:05.36 1842.¦ 4:22.05 1833.¦ 6:43.47 2256.¦10:29.39 2278.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.45 1927.¦ 1:26.58 2151.¦ 1:42.46 2970.¦ 3:09.29 2481.¦
 2251. Tratt Matthias         1988 D-Oberelsbach         11:13.20,1   4:12.30,7  (4281) Urkunde Foto  AK       611.   21,207 ¦  2:13.16 2603.¦ 4:41.28 2659.¦ 6:48.57 2382.¦10:29.44 2279.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.21 2548.¦ 1:31.55 2698.¦ 1:23.04 1465.¦ 2:59.24 2124.¦
 2252. Dietrich Albin         1958 D-Oettingen           11:13.25,8   4:12.36,4  (3568) Urkunde Foto  M1       1379.  21,204 ¦  2:20.13 3070.¦ 4:57.50 3088.¦ 7:13.01 2874.¦10:30.57 2305.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.15 3036.¦ 1:37.22 3021.¦ 1:29.36 2084.¦ 2:35.27 1137.¦
 2253. Neirynck Wouter        1973 B-Lovendegem          11:13.31,3   4:12.41,9  (3984) Urkunde Foto  AK       612.   21,201 ¦  2:15.55 2795.¦ 4:41.38 2664.¦ 6:55.10 2546.¦10:30.25 2295.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08 2748.¦ 1:33.09 2796.¦ 1:33.25 2416.¦ 3:00.15 2159.¦
 2254. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:12.48,8  (3363) Urkunde Foto  AK       613.   21,198 ¦  2:03.29 1629.¦ 4:21.25 1792.¦ 6:39.48 2142.¦10:29.53 2282.¦
       TSH Bergamont                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.47 1677.¦ 1:25.59 2021.¦ 1:35.07 2552.¦ 3:13.43 2607.¦
 2255. Schaffner Robert       1964 A-Bad Leonfelden      11:13.40,1   4:12.50,7  (3383) Urkunde Foto  M1       1380.  21,197 ¦  2:02.57 1571.¦ 4:21.44 1811.¦ 6:29.31 1865.¦10:30.10 2289.¦
       Union Bad Leonfelden                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.33 1134.¦ 1:22.10 1460.¦ 1:21.11 1259.¦ 2:58.23 2086.¦
 2256. Prenn Hugo             1974 A-Wien                11:13.47,2   4:12.57,8  (1321) Urkunde Foto  AK       614.   21,193 ¦  2:23.29 3218.¦ 5:04.00 3176.¦ 7:09.00 2802.¦10:30.47 2301.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57 3011.¦ 1:36.52 2995.¦ 1:15.30  726.¦ 2:49.15 1686.¦
 2257. Del Donno Alberto      1976 I-Lainate (MI)        11:13.50,7   4:13.01,3  (2495) Urkunde Foto  AK       615.   21,191 ¦  2:02.33 1530.¦ 4:19.13 1699.¦ 6:36.33 2060.¦10:30.03 2287.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:21.53 1692.¦ 1:26.10 2049.¦ 1:30.38 2184.¦ 3:16.17 2681.¦
 2258. Rottmeier Beat         1951 CH-Herisau            11:13.53,7   4:13.04,3  (1774) Urkunde Foto  M2       234.   21,190 ¦  2:07.23 2032.¦ 4:29.35 2160.¦ 6:32.01 1944.¦10:00.00 1811.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.25 2004.¦ 1:25.40 1980.¦ 1:23.08 1471.¦ 2:44.56 1493.¦
 2259. Kathrein Frank         1989 A-Fiss                11:13.56,4   4:13.07,0   (252) Urkunde Foto  AK       616.   21,188 ¦  2:12.06 2487.¦ 4:44.18 2755.¦ 7:01.44 2680.¦10:31.01 2308.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.10 2755.¦ 1:37.09 3013.¦ 1:33.55 2450.¦ 2:50.33 1747.¦
 2260. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:13.08,2   (541) Urkunde Foto  AK       617.   21,188 ¦  2:06.22 1928.¦ 4:27.49 2078.¦ 6:53.49 2510.¦10:31.33 2318.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01 2088.¦ 1:30.01 2491.¦ 1:27.34 1887.¦ 2:51.13 1780.¦
 2261. Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  11:13.59,8   4:13.10,4  (2010) Urkunde Foto  M1       1381.  21,187 ¦  2:17.24 2896.¦ 4:38.37 2533.¦ 6:58.22 2614.¦10:30.16 2291.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.16 2965.¦ 1:30.04 2501.¦ 1:41.42 2917.¦ 2:52.04 1814.¦
 2262. Derenne Willi          1958 D-Köln                11:14.00,6   4:13.11,2  (1350) Urkunde Foto  M1       1382.  21,186 ¦  2:12.11 2494.¦ 4:34.13 2381.¦ 6:43.19 2236.¦10:28.37 2265.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.12 2637.¦ 1:30.08 2505.¦ 1:33.17 2405.¦ 3:09.14 2470.¦
 2263. Galvagni Luigi         1961 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (2167) Urkunde Foto  M1       1383.  21,186 ¦  2:11.26 2421.¦ 4:41.46 2666.¦ 6:56.28 2571.¦10:27.07 2242.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:28.27 2564.¦ 1:30.55 2602.¦ 1:36.09 2623.¦ 2:53.47 1886.¦
 2263. Kuersten Uwe           1959 D-Karlsruhe           11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (3870) Urkunde Foto  M1       1383.  21,186 ¦  2:14.10 2668.¦ 4:40.33 2627.¦ 6:53.54 2512.¦10:29.57 2285.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22 2766.¦ 1:31.39 2670.¦ 1:31.14 2237.¦ 2:57.16 2037.¦
 2265. Spiekermann Klaus      1962 D-Bochum              11:14.01,4   4:13.12,0   (782) Urkunde Foto  M1       1385.  21,186 ¦  2:08.41 2175.¦ 4:29.40 2168.¦ 6:44.18 2264.¦10:33.34 2345.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.30 2571.¦ 1:27.00 2156.¦ 1:30.53 2200.¦ 3:13.49 2611.¦
 2266. Taubmann Klaus         1977 D-München             11:14.03,9   4:13.14,5   (889) Urkunde Foto  AK       618.   21,184 ¦  2:11.12 2404.¦ 4:32.56 2318.¦ 6:47.59 2356.¦10:28.38 2266.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31 2572.¦ 1:30.48 2590.¦ 1:39.09 2795.¦ 3:09.39 2483.¦
 2267. Rath Josef             1958 D-Münster             11:14.04,5   4:13.15,1   (822) Urkunde Foto  M1       1386.  21,184 ¦  2:02.56 1567.¦ 4:23.14 1892.¦ 6:26.09 1780.¦10:08.52 1951.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.04 1316.¦ 1:22.11 1461.¦ 1:24.18 1575.¦ 2:55.36 1972.¦
 2268. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden             11:14.10,1   4:13.20,7  (3915) Urkunde Foto  AK       619.   21,181 ¦  2:11.03 2388.¦ 4:47.25 2849.¦ 6:55.41 2556.¦10:07.02 1919.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.37 1522.¦ 1:29.12 2390.¦ 1:24.55 1629.¦ 2:25.09  719.¦
 2269. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   4:13.25,1  (4226) Urkunde Foto  M2       235.   21,179 ¦  2:18.29 2965.¦ 4:45.14 2801.¦ 6:58.49 2620.¦10:31.24 2315.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.28 3051.¦ 1:29.23 2422.¦ 1:32.56 2375.¦ 2:59.40 2134.¦
 2270. Goebel Dietmar         1963 D-Wedemark            11:14.17,2   4:13.27,8  (1109) Urkunde Foto  M1       1387.  21,177 ¦  2:09.29 2235.¦ 4:39.16 2558.¦ 6:47.28 2341.¦10:30.02 2286.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:25.05 2100.¦ 1:30.01 2489.¦ 1:29.35 2083.¦ 3:02.40 2238.¦
 2271. Nebel Rupert           1956 A-Weitendorf          11:14.18,6   4:13.29,2   (626) Urkunde Foto  M2       236.   21,177 ¦  2:10.08 2310.¦ 4:29.18 2149.¦ 7:02.07 2690.¦10:29.44 2280.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.10 2409.¦ 1:28.59 2370.¦ 1:53.43 3317.¦ 2:57.04 2034.¦
 2272. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   4:13.29,3  (3507) Urkunde Foto  M2       237.   21,177 ¦  2:12.12 2498.¦ 4:32.39 2303.¦ 6:40.29 2158.¦10:35.17 2370.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.52 2367.¦ 1:29.34 2453.¦ 1:33.40 2437.¦ 3:22.49 2862.¦
 2273. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   4:13.29,6  (1019) Urkunde Foto  M2       238.   21,176 ¦  2:06.15 1920.¦ 4:26.49 2042.¦ 6:34.12 2006.¦10:29.35 2277.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2056.¦ 1:26.28 2083.¦ 1:29.26 2071.¦ 3:16.07 2676.¦
 2274. Schmid Alois           1981 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:13.41,3   (374) Urkunde Foto  AK       620.   21,170 ¦  2:11.46 2453.¦ 4:37.54 2501.¦ 6:53.44 2507.¦10:34.22 2358.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.37 2684.¦ 1:35.47 2950.¦ 1:36.17 2632.¦ 3:01.20 2195.¦
 2275. Steiner Karl           1977 A-Kematen/ Ybbs       11:14.31,5   4:13.42,1  (4229) Urkunde Foto  AK       621.   21,170 ¦  2:01.55 1462.¦ 4:24.38 1951.¦ 6:48.01 2357.¦10:31.01 2310.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05 1852.¦ 1:29.50 2475.¦ 1:37.58 2738.¦ 3:01.08 2187.¦
 2276. Rothkopf Ralf          1970 A-Steyr               11:14.32,6   4:13.43,2  (1708) Urkunde Foto  M1       1388.  21,169 ¦  2:07.50 2086.¦ 4:22.56 1875.¦ 6:28.13 1834.¦10:30.56 2304.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.10 1719.¦ 1:24.05 1764.¦ 1:26.46 1810.¦ 3:23.52 2885.¦
 2277. Spindel Claudius       1962 D-Hennigsdorf         11:14.39,2   4:13.49,8  (1053) Urkunde Foto  M1       1389.  21,166 ¦  2:07.31 2049.¦ 4:28.24 2106.¦ 6:39.55 2143.¦10:31.01 2309.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.12 2413.¦ 1:30.41 2572.¦ 1:33.13 2397.¦ 3:05.59 2373.¦
 2278. Lener Franz            1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.39,9   4:13.50,5  (3892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1390.  21,166 ¦  2:17.03 2869.¦ 4:40.42 2633.¦ 6:56.38 2581.¦10:30.23 2293.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.25 3112.¦ 1:30.03 2496.¦ 1:37.29 2702.¦ 2:57.56 2067.¦
 2279. Häninger Harald        1969 A-Innsbruck           11:14.43,4   4:13.54,0   (505) Urkunde Foto  M1       1391.  21,164 ¦  2:13.04 2586.¦ 4:34.18 2384.¦ 6:55.50 2558.¦10:31.57 2322.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.05 3025.¦ 1:30.22 2536.¦ 1:43.38 3001.¦ 3:01.45 2216.¦
 2280. Measso Massimo         1957 I-Maniago (PN)        11:14.56,0   4:14.06,6  (2399) Urkunde Foto  M2       239.   21,157 ¦  2:21.49 3154.¦ 4:53.37 3004.¦ 7:03.26 2711.¦10:29.12 2273.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.57 2619.¦ 1:32.05 2718.¦ 1:23.53 1548.¦ 2:52.43 1840.¦
 2281. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   4:14.07,1  (2680) Urkunde Foto  M3       30.    21,157 ¦  2:17.23 2895.¦ 4:47.03 2844.¦ 7:01.55 2685.¦10:31.22 2314.¦
       s.c. dopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.56 2805.¦ 1:30.13 2514.¦ 1:32.10 2317.¦ 2:47.09 1581.¦
 2282. Hettler Andreas        1960 D-Stuhr               11:14.58,9   4:14.09,5  (3740) Urkunde Foto  M1       1392.  21,156 ¦  2:09.01 2193.¦ 4:36.52 2462.¦ 6:43.28 2244.¦10:31.42 2320.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09 1594.¦ 1:28.10 2296.¦ 1:23.18 1487.¦ 3:09.21 2478.¦
 2283. Riener Rudolf          1964 A-Nebelberg           11:15.00,5   4:14.11,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto  M1       1393.  21,155 ¦  2:12.16 2509.¦ 4:34.05 2370.¦ 6:42.13 2204.¦10:33.55 2350.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.37 2588.¦ 1:28.53 2359.¦ 1:27.24 1870.¦ 2:58.09 2070.¦
 2284. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:14.13,7  (3005) Urkunde Foto  AK       622.   21,153 ¦  2:01.43 1439.¦ 4:14.22 1482.¦ 6:20.14 1613.¦10:33.40 2346.¦
       Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                               ¦  1:22.33 1774.¦ 1:26.50 2132.¦ 1:28.51 2011.¦ 2:55.01 1955.¦
 2285. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:14.32,7  (3894) Urkunde Foto  AK       623.   21,144 ¦  2:12.43 2554.¦ 4:34.32 2391.¦ 6:51.00 2437.¦10:30.25 2296.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08 2749.¦ 1:27.52 2258.¦ 1:39.03 2789.¦ 2:59.50 2145.¦
 2286. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:14.32,9  (3495) Urkunde Foto  AK       624.   21,143 ¦  2:12.41 2550.¦ 4:34.32 2392.¦ 6:50.56 2434.¦10:30.25 2297.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.06 2743.¦ 1:27.52 2258.¦ 1:39.00 2787.¦ 2:59.50 2145.¦
 2287. Rombock Sascha         1970 D-Dresden             11:15.26,9   4:14.37,5  (1096) Urkunde Foto  M1       1394.  21,141 ¦  2:04.05 1676.¦ 4:15.35 1520.¦ 6:40.57 2176.¦10:30.59 2306.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.04 1315.¦ 1:23.14 1622.¦ 1:34.25 2489.¦ 3:03.10 2253.¦
 2288. Stock Werner           1966 D-Unterweikertshofen  11:15.29,9   4:14.40,5  (1161) Urkunde Foto  M1       1395.  21,139 ¦  2:01.51 1453.¦ 4:13.43 1463.¦ 6:29.03 1852.¦10:33.28 2343.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.57 1839.¦ 1:22.07 1458.¦ 1:35.02 2539.¦ 3:25.45 2917.¦
 2289. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:14.41,3  (1804) Urkunde Foto  AK       625.   21,139 ¦  1:53.50  738.¦ 4:12.49 1425.¦ 6:30.34 1904.¦10:32.46 2332.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.17  869.¦ 1:29.35 2457.¦ 1:25.51 1719.¦ 3:05.34 2358.¦
 2290. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:14.45,7  (1803) Urkunde Foto  AK       626.   21,137 ¦  1:53.52  742.¦ 4:12.55 1427.¦ 6:31.06 1920.¦10:32.47 2333.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  873.¦ 1:29.39 2463.¦ 1:26.22 1768.¦ 3:05.34 2358.¦
 2291. Zechmeister Kurt       1963 A-Gloggnitz           11:15.36,1   4:14.46,7  (4398) Urkunde Foto  M1       1396.  21,136 ¦  2:10.31 2341.¦ 4:36.49 2458.¦ 6:52.12 2466.¦10:35.47 2377.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.04 2247.¦ 1:27.57 2271.¦ 1:29.01 2029.¦ 2:45.08 1505.¦
 2292. Testor Erik            1966 A-Wien                11:15.38,7   4:14.49,3  (4265) Urkunde Foto  M1       1397.  21,135 ¦  2:16.56 2857.¦ 4:49.04 2890.¦ 6:58.07 2606.¦10:29.54 2283.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 2750.¦ 1:32.36 2755.¦ 1:29.36 2084.¦ 2:54.17 1910.¦
 2293. Garegnani Giuseppe     1948 I-Gorgonzola (MI)     11:15.39,1   4:14.49,7  (2485) Urkunde Foto  M2       240.   21,135 ¦  2:10.37 2347.¦ 4:30.20 2195.¦ 6:54.42 2533.¦10:29.51 2281.¦
       A.S.D. G.S. Gorgonzola-Monti                                                                                          ¦  1:29.22 2656.¦ 1:28.03 2280.¦ 1:43.03 2983.¦ 2:53.07 1854.¦
 2294. Richter Yggve          1964 D-Blaubeuren          11:15.42,6   4:14.53,2   (392) Urkunde Foto  M1       1398.  21,133 ¦  2:12.57 2574.¦ 4:35.51 2434.¦ 6:56.28 2570.¦10:31.07 2311.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.13 2533.¦ 1:27.13 2183.¦ 1:37.46 2722.¦ 3:01.09 2189.¦
 2295. Stotz Michael          1969 D-Bad Bellingen       11:15.43,1   4:14.53,7  (4243) Urkunde Foto  M1       1399.  21,133 ¦  2:13.31 2620.¦ 4:38.18 2519.¦ 6:54.08 2517.¦10:33.13 2340.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.51 2480.¦ 1:29.25 2431.¦ 1:31.40 2272.¦ 2:58.58 2104.¦
 2296. Jozsa Frank            1964 D-Laupheim            11:15.43,8   4:14.54,4   (387) Urkunde Foto  M1       1400.  21,132 ¦  2:11.47 2455.¦ 4:30.52 2232.¦ 6:41.03 2177.¦10:31.33 2318.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:27.03 2387.¦ 1:29.26 2434.¦ 1:31.03 2218.¦ 3:04.25 2304.¦
 2297. Kenzelmann Max         1961 D-Schelklingen        11:15.46,1   4:14.56,7   (389) Urkunde Foto  M1       1401.  21,131 ¦  2:13.04 2588.¦ 4:35.51 2433.¦ 6:48.45 2375.¦10:31.10 2312.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:28.18 2540.¦ 1:28.41 2343.¦ 1:30.04 2138.¦ 3:01.19 2194.¦
 2298. Morawa Rainer          1964 D-München             11:15.50,7   4:15.01,3  (1841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1402.  21,129 ¦  2:15.10 2749.¦ 4:35.27 2419.¦ 6:30.59 1913.¦10:24.53 2210.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.07 2746.¦ 1:25.29 1954.¦ 1:19.43 1123.¦ 3:14.11 2623.¦
 2299. Mesman Bob             1959 NL-Den Haag           11:15.52,6   4:15.03,2  (3945) Urkunde Foto  M1       1403.  21,128 ¦  2:05.40 1852.¦ 4:21.29 1793.¦ 6:38.47 2120.¦10:36.16 2382.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.22 2145.¦ 1:26.26 2076.¦ 1:34.35 2501.¦ 3:13.55 2616.¦
 2300. Hertsch Andreas        1963 D-Wehrheim            11:15.53,1   4:15.03,7  (1295) Urkunde Foto  M1       1404.  21,127 ¦  2:13.30 2617.¦ 4:36.41 2456.¦ 6:45.21 2289.¦10:33.08 2339.¦
       lottogewinner                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.19 2545.¦ 1:27.40 2237.¦ 1:30.59 2207.¦ 3:03.09 2252.¦
 2301. Menzel Roland          1966 A-Baden               11:15.58,1   4:15.08,7  (3942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1405.  21,125 ¦  2:16.56 2859.¦ 4:49.04 2891.¦ 6:58.08 2607.¦10:29.55 2284.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.09 2751.¦ 1:32.36 2756.¦ 1:29.48 2106.¦ 2:53.39 1877.¦
 2302. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:15.11,6  (3958) Urkunde Foto  AK       627.   21,123 ¦  2:09.30 2238.¦ 4:28.38 2117.¦ 6:38.42 2116.¦10:27.26 2249.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23 2148.¦ 1:24.23 1820.¦ 1:26.03 1735.¦ 3:02.06 2228.¦
 2303. Mänzel Stefan          1965 D-Nürnberg            11:16.02,3   4:15.12,9  (1030) Urkunde Foto  M1       1406.  21,123 ¦  2:13.04 2585.¦ 4:33.21 2341.¦ 6:46.58 2323.¦10:32.03 2323.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:33.42 2995.¦ 1:28.42 2344.¦ 1:36.09 2622.¦ 3:08.37 2449.¦
 2304. Selbeck Bart           1956 NL-Oirsbeek           11:16.05,5   4:15.16,1  (1696) Urkunde Foto  M2       241.   21,121 ¦  2:09.45 2263.¦ 4:33.34 2352.¦ 6:45.27 2292.¦10:34.37 2361.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.49 2355.¦ 1:27.51 2255.¦ 1:32.16 2323.¦ 3:09.24 2479.¦
 2305. Fuss Stefan            1969 D-Ravensburg          11:16.06,1   4:15.16,7   (980) Urkunde Foto  M1       1407.  21,121 ¦  2:07.38 2066.¦ 4:23.22 1898.¦ 6:33.05 1973.¦10:30.24 2294.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.09 2527.¦ 1:28.01 2278.¦ 1:35.41 2594.¦ 3:24.23 2892.¦
 2306. Pudschies Oliver       1968 D-Gärtringen          11:16.06,8   4:15.17,4  (1862) Urkunde Foto  M1       1408.  21,120 ¦  2:09.11 2211.¦ 4:28.02 2086.¦ 6:42.56 2224.¦10:34.34 2360.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.46 2053.¦ 1:24.34 1848.¦ 1:23.18 1486.¦ 3:09.46 2485.¦
 2307. Valtingojer Werner     1958 A-Absam               11:16.10,0   4:15.20,6   (439) Urkunde Foto  M1       1409.  21,119 ¦  2:12.47 2560.¦ 4:42.27 2693.¦ 6:51.44 2457.¦10:34.18 2356.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.45 3063.¦ 1:30.30 2550.¦ 1:38.22 2754.¦ 3:14.19 2625.¦
 2308. Persson Pär            1971 S-Getinge             11:16.11,7   4:15.22,3  (1666) Urkunde Foto  M1       1410.  21,118 ¦  2:16.26 2820.¦ 4:39.56 2594.¦ 7:03.25 2709.¦10:33.59 2351.¦
       Team Valnöt                                                                                                           ¦  1:33.16 2966.¦ 1:28.47 2351.¦ 1:37.46 2723.¦ 2:55.58 1983.¦
 2309. Geissler Harald        1971 D-Dentlein            11:16.12,0   4:15.22,6  (2823) Urkunde Foto  M1       1411.  21,118 ¦  2:10.06 2306.¦ 4:28.03 2088.¦ 6:39.32 2135.¦10:30.51 2303.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.41 2185.¦ 1:26.51 2135.¦ 1:31.03 2216.¦ 3:03.44 2278.¦
 2310. Soika Martin           1961 D-Betzgenried         11:16.12,8   4:15.23,4   (774) Urkunde Foto  M1       1412.  21,117 ¦  2:02.17 1505.¦ 4:14.09 1480.¦ 6:29.17 1856.¦10:29.23 2275.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.13 1724.¦ 1:23.43 1699.¦ 1:32.21 2333.¦ 3:16.01 2672.¦
 2311. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   4:15.25,1  (2377) Urkunde Foto  M2       242.   21,116 ¦  2:04.40 1741.¦ 4:25.14 1975.¦ 6:32.44 1965.¦10:33.24 2342.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.38 2035.¦ 1:23.23 1649.¦ 1:24.53 1623.¦ 3:12.43 2567.¦
 2312. Schrafen Thomas        1963 D-Oberhausen          11:16.15,1   4:15.25,7  (1418) Urkunde Foto  M1       1413.  21,116 ¦  2:10.20 2326.¦ 4:28.53 2125.¦ 6:40.38 2166.¦10:27.35 2252.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.39 2461.¦ 1:25.28 1953.¦ 1:31.23 2251.¦ 3:00.04 2154.¦
 2313. Courtnadge Peter       1968 I-Amaro (UD)          11:16.22,7   4:15.33,3  (2519) Urkunde Foto  M1       1414.  21,112 ¦  2:06.13 1915.¦ 4:25.06 1969.¦ 6:38.29 2108.¦10:30.14 2290.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.04 2246.¦ 1:28.55 2365.¦ 1:33.59 2459.¦ 3:13.28 2595.¦
 2314. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:15.37,8  (1401) Urkunde Foto  AK       628.   21,110 ¦  2:11.58 2472.¦ 4:39.25 2568.¦ 6:59.26 2628.¦10:34.05 2352.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.09 2406.¦ 1:28.48 2352.¦ 1:36.02 2616.¦ 2:28.39  838.¦
 2315. Hoffmann Werner        1958 D-Steffeln            11:16.28,8   4:15.39,4  (3201) Urkunde Foto  M1       1415.  21,109 ¦  2:07.11 2005.¦ 4:31.56 2275.¦ 6:43.40 2251.¦10:32.44 2331.¦
       RSC Schneifel Prüm e.V                                                                                                ¦  1:24.17 1984.¦ 1:30.06 2502.¦ 1:25.27 1672.¦ 3:11.19 2523.¦
 2316. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   4:15.51,1  (2793) Urkunde Foto  M2       243.   21,103 ¦  1:58.35 1138.¦ 4:18.36 1664.¦ 6:45.55 2308.¦10:30.49 2302.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.33 1253.¦ 1:29.19 2405.¦ 1:45.08 3070.¦ 3:02.41 2239.¦
 2317. Lüddecke Heiko         1965 D-Kernen              11:16.41,5   4:15.52,1  (3918) Urkunde Foto  M1       1416.  21,102 ¦  2:17.29 2900.¦ 4:49.00 2885.¦ 7:04.49 2730.¦10:34.07 2353.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 2632.¦ 1:35.34 2941.¦ 1:38.01 2739.¦ 2:51.02 1767.¦
 2318. Goldbecker Volker      1968 D-Gütersloh           11:16.52,2   4:16.02,8  (3260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1417.  21,097 ¦  2:13.36 2625.¦ 4:45.03 2795.¦ 6:54.24 2524.¦10:32.40 2330.¦
       Seb. Avenwedde                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.10 2258.¦ 1:33.13 2804.¦ 1:27.30 1877.¦ 2:57.45 2055.¦
 2319. Pedron Antonio         1964 I-Valenza (AL)        11:17.01,6   4:16.12,2  (2544) Urkunde Foto  M1       1418.  21,092 ¦  2:16.53 2856.¦ 4:44.40 2769.¦ 6:47.09 2331.¦10:27.01 2240.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.56 2943.¦ 1:29.49 2474.¦ 1:29.09 2038.¦ 3:07.25 2415.¦
 2320. Mühlek Christian       1969 D-Weikersheim         11:17.10,3   4:16.20,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto  M1       1419.  21,087 ¦  2:04.53 1766.¦ 4:33.39 2355.¦ 6:40.05 2146.¦10:29.32 2276.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45 1926.¦ 1:29.23 2421.¦ 1:23.07 1469.¦ 3:07.55 2430.¦
 2321. Montoli Corrado        1969 I-Cassano Magnago (V  11:17.14,1   4:16.24,7  (2494) Urkunde Foto  M1       1420.  21,085 ¦  2:10.02 2298.¦ 4:31.59 2277.¦ 6:44.28 2268.¦10:27.36 2253.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 2181.¦ 1:25.42 1987.¦ 1:21.05 1250.¦ 2:58.12 2073.¦
 2322. Herzog Klaus           1952 D-Ebersbach           11:17.19,9   4:16.30,5  (3737) Urkunde Foto  M2       244.   21,082 ¦  2:05.52 1875.¦ 4:20.02 1736.¦ 6:23.40 1706.¦10:36.39 2386.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20 1988.¦ 1:23.02 1597.¦ 1:27.52 1910.¦ 3:37.16 3113.¦
 2323. Osl Franz              1963 A-Ebbs                11:17.21,9   4:16.32,5   (749) Urkunde Foto  M1       1421.  21,081 ¦  2:25.51 3297.¦ 4:51.47 2951.¦ 7:04.06 2720.¦10:33.47 2349.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.54 3081.¦ 1:31.43 2675.¦ 1:33.25 2417.¦ 2:50.44 1755.¦
 2324. Schärff Eike           1982 D-Berlin              11:17.36,6   4:16.47,2  (4130) Urkunde Foto  AK       629.   21,074 ¦  2:12.31 2530.¦ 4:31.20 2255.¦ 6:56.13 2566.¦10:32.34 2328.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.22 2555.¦ 1:26.29 2084.¦ 1:42.33 2961.¦ 2:53.19 1862.¦
 2325. Tietze Alexander       1981 D-Oyten               11:17.39,5   4:16.50,1  (3250) Urkunde Foto  AK       630.   21,072 ¦  2:10.38 2348.¦ 4:26.01 2006.¦ 6:36.25 2057.¦10:34.54 2366.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.29 2847.¦ 1:27.24 2208.¦ 1:35.24 2577.¦ 3:25.56 2919.¦
 2326. Galliani Giovanni      1949 I-Bologna (BO)        11:17.41,6   4:16.52,2  (2550) Urkunde Foto  M2       245.   21,071 ¦  2:10.43 2353.¦ 4:27.47 2075.¦ 6:38.13 2103.¦10:32.18 2324.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:30.42 2789.¦ 1:28.34 2329.¦ 1:34.24 2488.¦ 3:17.03 2699.¦
 2327. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   4:17.04,8  (4193) Urkunde Foto  M2       246.   21,064 ¦  2:12.58 2577.¦ 4:37.06 2471.¦ 6:40.56 2174.¦10:32.58 2336.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.07 1856.¦ 1:32.06 2720.¦ 1:32.28 2341.¦ 3:16.45 2694.¦
 2328. Voges Kurt             1958 D-Hannover            11:17.58,7   4:17.09,3  (4319) Urkunde Foto  M1       1422.  21,062 ¦  2:13.40 2632.¦ 4:38.36 2531.¦ 6:51.35 2453.¦10:31.20 2313.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.30 2447.¦ 1:28.38 2337.¦ 1:37.12 2690.¦ 3:01.00 2182.¦
 2329. Biedermann Curd        1960 D-Regensburg          11:17.59,7   4:17.10,3   (269) Urkunde Foto  M1       1423.  21,062 ¦  2:10.25 2334.¦ 4:25.37 1996.¦ 6:48.57 2380.¦10:40.07 2434.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.03 2732.¦ 1:24.27 1834.¦ 1:43.45 3009.¦ 3:04.46 2320.¦
 2330. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto  M1       1424.  21,056 ¦  2:20.59 3105.¦ 4:51.55 2955.¦ 7:02.02 2688.¦10:32.25 2327.¦
       R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                                     ¦  1:33.29 2982.¦ 1:33.15 2807.¦ 1:31.04 2221.¦ 2:52.40 1837.¦
 2331. van Grunsven Theo      1949 NL-Tricht             11:18.13,6   4:17.24,2   (342) Urkunde Foto  M2       247.   21,054 ¦  2:07.55 2097.¦ 4:29.38 2165.¦ 6:42.38 2219.¦10:28.32 2263.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01 2239.¦ 1:28.31 2322.¦ 1:36.11 2624.¦ 3:05.49 2368.¦
 2332. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:17.29,5  (1886) Urkunde Foto  AK       631.   21,052 ¦  2:10.39 2350.¦ 4:32.36 2301.¦ 6:38.10 2102.¦10:33.19 2341.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.31 2573.¦ 1:29.02 2377.¦ 1:29.25 2068.¦ 3:17.02 2698.¦
 2333. Klieber Georg          1967 A-Oberhofen im Innta  11:18.28,7   4:17.39,3  (3827) Urkunde Foto  M1       1425.  21,047 ¦  2:08.40 2172.¦ 4:28.39 2120.¦ 6:37.06 2083.¦10:36.44 2387.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.42 2469.¦ 1:27.25 2210.¦ 1:37.55 2734.¦ 3:23.23 2875.¦
 2334. Formeier Walter        1968 A-Lieboch             11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3351) Urkunde Foto  M1       1426.  21,045 ¦  2:17.55 2933.¦ 4:57.23 3077.¦ 7:09.54 2823.¦10:34.46 2362.¦
       Tri Team Stefflhof Adventures                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 2455.¦ 1:34.42 2894.¦ 1:28.22 1965.¦ 2:43.04 1425.¦
 2334. Jonas Fritz            1982 A-Wels                11:18.31,3   4:17.41,9  (3163) Urkunde Foto  AK       632.   21,045 ¦  1:59.43 1245.¦ 4:07.02 1167.¦ 6:20.26 1621.¦10:30.18 2292.¦
       RC Gourmetfein                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.18 1615.¦ 1:21.42 1413.¦ 1:40.27 2870.¦ 3:32.34 3043.¦
 2336. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   4:17.48,6  (4240) Urkunde Foto  M2       248.   21,042 ¦  2:02.52 1556.¦ 4:16.01 1550.¦ 6:30.21 1898.¦10:33.41 2347.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1473.¦ 1:21.36 1401.¦ 1:36.39 2657.¦ 3:19.43 2771.¦
 2337. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   4:17.50,0   (418) Urkunde Foto  M3       31.    21,041 ¦  2:13.34 2622.¦ 4:40.29 2622.¦ 6:54.44 2534.¦10:31.30 2316.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:29.35 2678.¦ 1:27.38 2233.¦ 1:30.02 2133.¦ 2:48.18 1640.¦
 2338. Lottersberger Dietmar  1975 A-Brandenberg         11:18.45,4   4:17.56,0  (1842) Urkunde Foto  AK       633.   21,038 ¦  2:10.26 2335.¦ 4:45.29 2807.¦ 7:00.25 2649.¦10:35.10 2368.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.44 1808.¦ 1:35.47 2950.¦ 1:25.46 1710.¦ 2:50.11 1732.¦
 2339. Uhrskov Christensen Mo 1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:18.46,0   4:17.56,6  (1041) Urkunde Foto  M1       1427.  21,038 ¦  2:12.15 2505.¦ 4:35.35 2426.¦ 6:44.57 2278.¦10:37.42 2401.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:28.13 2535.¦ 1:28.40 2341.¦ 1:30.51 2197.¦ 3:09.15 2471.¦
 2340. Burghardt Heiko        1968 D-Wolfhagen           11:18.51,2   4:18.01,8  (1892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1428.  21,035 ¦  1:55.44  901.¦ 4:02.52 1006.¦ 6:26.28 1796.¦10:35.36 2374.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.52  935.¦ 1:22.21 1490.¦ 1:49.11 3213.¦ 3:33.45 3053.¦
 2341. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:18.05,0  (4192) Urkunde Foto  AK       634.   21,033 ¦  2:00.09 1293.¦ 4:15.14 1508.¦ 6:36.03 2046.¦10:31.32 2317.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.08 1451.¦ 1:28.00 2275.¦ 1:36.37 2655.¦ 3:18.28 2730.¦
 2342. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   4:18.06,7   (776) Urkunde Foto  M2       249.   21,032 ¦  2:11.03 2389.¦ 4:37.04 2469.¦ 6:47.17 2335.¦10:31.00 2307.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.04 2515.¦ 1:31.06 2619.¦ 1:33.56 2452.¦ 3:02.46 2241.¦
 2343. Kaupp Andreas          1964 D-Lauterbach          11:19.02,7   4:18.13,3   (732) Urkunde Foto  M1       1429.  21,029 ¦  2:10.53 2375.¦ 4:37.24 2480.¦ 6:57.04 2591.¦10:32.48 2334.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.41 2331.¦ 1:28.47 2350.¦ 1:33.51 2445.¦ 2:53.03 1850.¦
 2344. Bordini Roberto        1948 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.04,3   4:18.14,9  (2042) Urkunde Foto  M2       250.   21,028 ¦  2:15.20 2761.¦ 4:39.49 2591.¦ 6:57.10 2592.¦10:36.44 2388.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.58 3084.¦ 1:30.49 2592.¦ 1:40.20 2859.¦ 3:04.18 2301.¦
 2345. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   4:18.18,8  (1199) Urkunde Foto  M2       251.   21,026 ¦  2:16.34 2833.¦ 4:41.57 2675.¦ 6:56.16 2568.¦10:39.39 2424.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.46 3001.¦ 1:31.22 2639.¦ 1:34.06 2465.¦ 3:00.36 2171.¦
 2346. Fenn Juergen           1966 D-Reichenau           11:19.10,4   4:18.21,0  (3612) Urkunde Foto  M1       1430.  21,025 ¦  2:06.51 1969.¦ 4:29.03 2141.¦ 6:47.33 2343.¦10:33.30 2344.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12 1600.¦ 1:27.03 2161.¦ 1:32.23 2339.¦ 2:51.30 1790.¦
 2347. Pflister Thomas        1965 D-Erding              11:19.10,6   4:18.21,2  (1552) Urkunde Foto  M1       1431.  21,025 ¦  2:11.08 2397.¦ 4:27.55 2082.¦ 6:47.32 2342.¦10:39.08 2420.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:29.41 2688.¦ 1:31.14 2630.¦ 1:33.57 2455.¦ 3:13.19 2584.¦
 2348. von Schimonsky Lothar  1962 D-Gerhardshofen       11:19.15,1   4:18.25,7  (1366) Urkunde Foto  M1       1432.  21,023 ¦  2:01.21 1404.¦ 4:11.35 1374.¦ 6:22.40 1682.¦10:35.42 2376.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.36 1782.¦ 1:22.46 1558.¦ 1:37.54 2733.¦ 3:40.06 3156.¦
 2349. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   4:18.32,8  (1861) Urkunde Foto  M2       252.   21,019 ¦  2:09.36 2250.¦ 4:28.11 2097.¦ 6:40.30 2160.¦10:36.27 2384.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.09 2256.¦ 1:27.53 2263.¦ 1:20.42 1218.¦ 3:10.57 2510.¦
 2350. Schnegg Werner         1953 CH-Reconvilier        11:19.25,4   4:18.36,0  (4155) Urkunde Foto  M2       253.   21,017 ¦  2:18.49 2984.¦ 4:52.34 2977.¦ 7:02.17 2693.¦10:34.16 2355.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22 2768.¦ 1:34.19 2878.¦ 1:30.44 2188.¦ 2:56.43 2018.¦
 2351. Kaltschmied Jakob      1960 A-Ebbs                11:19.28,4   4:18.39,0   (745) Urkunde Foto  M1       1433.  21,016 ¦  2:18.53 2993.¦ 4:46.43 2832.¦ 6:56.54 2588.¦10:32.59 2337.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.00 2948.¦ 1:34.47 2899.¦ 1:35.06 2549.¦ 3:03.08 2249.¦
 2352. Glonner Anton          1957 A-Ebbs                11:19.29,2   4:18.39,8   (742) Urkunde Foto  M2       254.   21,015 ¦  2:11.57 2469.¦ 4:35.13 2412.¦ 6:48.51 2378.¦10:32.56 2335.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.37 2319.¦ 1:29.53 2480.¦ 1:36.18 2634.¦ 3:07.21 2413.¦
 2353. Effertz Antonius       1959 D-Hungen              11:19.33,7   4:18.44,3   (508) Urkunde Foto  M1       1434.  21,013 ¦  2:09.18 2222.¦ 4:30.37 2215.¦ 6:49.10 2390.¦10:38.28 2412.¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.09 1964.¦ 1:28.30 2321.¦ 1:37.37 2709.¦ 3:08.37 2447.¦
 2354. Wolf Christian         1972 A-Seiersberg          11:19.34,8   4:18.45,4  (1512) Urkunde Foto  M1       1435.  21,012 ¦  2:08.15 2134.¦ 4:24.25 1942.¦ 6:39.21 2132.¦10:37.38 2398.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.12 1867.¦ 1:24.13 1789.¦ 1:39.13 2799.¦ 3:19.01 2746.¦
 2355. Potocnik Reinhard      1972 A-Stocking            11:19.35,3   4:18.45,9  (1511) Urkunde Foto  M1       1436.  21,012 ¦  2:03.42 1648.¦ 4:16.16 1568.¦ 6:20.26 1620.¦10:37.39 2399.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.30 1641.¦ 1:24.25 1828.¦ 1:28.43 1994.¦ 3:42.58 3183.¦
 2356. Avanzi Sergio          1948 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:19.35,5   4:18.46,1  (2137) Urkunde Foto  M2       255.   21,012 ¦  2:13.28 2615.¦ 4:32.20 2292.¦ 6:53.26 2500.¦10:35.24 2373.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:30.27 2772.¦ 1:26.33 2098.¦ 1:42.00 2930.¦ 3:00.14 2158.¦
 2357. Sörensen Nick          1964 DK-Middelfart         11:19.35,9   4:18.46,5   (532) Urkunde Foto  M1       1437.  21,012 ¦  2:07.39 2068.¦ 4:21.46 1813.¦ 6:33.27 1990.¦10:40.00 2431.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.51 2364.¦ 1:26.02 2026.¦ 1:38.16 2749.¦ 3:29.02 2979.¦
 2358. Janischewski Torsten   1970 D-Klingenthal         11:19.36,1   4:18.46,7  (3411) Urkunde Foto  M1       1438.  21,012 ¦  2:08.11 2129.¦ 4:26.58 2049.¦ 6:44.31 2269.¦10:35.04 2367.¦
       VSC                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.30 1642.¦ 1:27.47 2248.¦ 1:27.07 1840.¦ 3:04.49 2323.¦
 2359. Marfelt Flemming       1958 DK-Smoerum            11:19.39,2   4:18.49,8  (1268) Urkunde Foto  M1       1439.  21,010 ¦  2:10.55 2378.¦ 4:39.21 2561.¦ 6:41.16 2180.¦10:16.54 2092.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.02 1848.¦ 1:30.51 2595.¦ 1:25.23 1666.¦ 2:56.14 1991.¦
 2360. Lippmann Enrico        1971 D-Dresden             11:19.44,6   4:18.55,2   (648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1440.  21,007 ¦  2:02.14 1498.¦ 4:21.48 1815.¦ 6:29.28 1863.¦10:28.18 2260.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.12 1205.¦ 1:22.44 1546.¦ 1:29.44 2098.¦ 3:13.30 2597.¦
 2361. Giovanelli Giovanni    1959 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.46,7   4:18.57,3  (2048) Urkunde Foto  M1       1441.  21,006 ¦  2:03.26 1623.¦ 4:17.00 1604.¦ 7:01.15 2665.¦10:38.12 2407.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.46 2200.¦ 1:24.06 1767.¦ 2:09.46 3447.¦ 3:04.27 2306.¦
 2362. Tessarsch Bernhard     1958 D-Auenwald            11:20.13,4   4:19.24,0  (4264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1442.  20,993 ¦  2:17.06 2872.¦ 4:48.00 2865.¦ 6:57.19 2597.¦10:35.53 2378.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.50 2607.¦ 1:32.30 2750.¦ 1:30.22 2157.¦ 3:01.21 2196.¦
 2363. Snoeck Geert           1960 B-Zelzate Aalterbrug  11:20.17,0   4:19.27,6  (2908) Urkunde Foto  M1       1443.  20,991 ¦  2:13.16 2604.¦ 4:40.33 2626.¦ 6:48.30 2366.¦10:35.23 2371.¦
       wtc kruiskerke                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.46 2200.¦ 1:26.56 2149.¦ 1:28.50 2008.¦ 2:57.53 2065.¦
 2364. Schmidt Stephan        1966 D-Köln                11:20.18,1   4:19.28,7  (1354) Urkunde Foto  M1       1444.  20,990 ¦  2:09.49 2272.¦ 4:28.07 2090.¦ 6:43.55 2259.¦10:38.33 2413.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.54 2490.¦ 1:29.04 2380.¦ 1:41.16 2906.¦ 3:21.15 2814.¦
 2365. Sardi Giovanni         1961 I-Poncarale (BS)      11:20.20,3   4:19.30,9  (2147) Urkunde Foto  M1       1445.  20,989 ¦  2:08.41 2174.¦ 4:31.13 2249.¦ 6:33.12 1976.¦10:27.43 2254.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:24.39 2038.¦ 1:19.21 1114.¦ 1:21.44 1325.¦ 3:06.23 2385.¦
 2366. Massardi Alessandro    1979 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.22,3   4:19.32,9  (2145) Urkunde Foto  AK       635.   20,988 ¦  2:13.18 2607.¦ 4:31.55 2274.¦ 6:47.53 2347.¦10:35.12 2369.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.54 2612.¦ 1:20.03 1198.¦ 1:36.24 2639.¦ 2:59.57 2152.¦
 2367. Dornbusch Jochen       1961 D-Rosdorf             11:20.24,7   4:19.35,3  (1741) Urkunde Foto  M1       1446.  20,987 ¦  2:02.54 1564.¦ 4:24.48 1958.¦ 6:42.20 2207.¦10:34.09 2354.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.47 1813.¦ 1:29.11 2388.¦ 1:33.01 2383.¦ 2:58.47 2101.¦
 2368. Pfaff Günther          1961 D-Rottweil            11:20.25,4   4:19.36,0   (736) Urkunde Foto  M1       1447.  20,986 ¦  2:19.50 3047.¦ 4:52.05 2963.¦ 7:06.23 2756.¦10:38.14 2408.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:34.44 3061.¦ 1:34.36 2890.¦ 1:33.50 2443.¦ 2:55.32 1970.¦
 2369. Casali Angelo          1956 I-Spino d'Adda (CR)   11:20.26,0   4:19.36,6  (2714) Urkunde Foto  M2       256.   20,986 ¦  2:06.26 1934.¦ 4:25.03 1967.¦ 6:51.50 2459.¦10:35.24 2372.¦
       usd spinese oratorio                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.12 2412.¦ 1:26.58 2150.¦ 1:36.04 2618.¦ 3:07.11 2409.¦
 2370. Alt Thomas             1962 D-Ladenburg           11:20.30,4   4:19.41,0   (606) Urkunde Foto  M1       1448.  20,984 ¦  2:01.18 1399.¦ 4:13.25 1444.¦ 6:11.31 1373.¦10:38.44 2415.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:19.28 1372.¦ 1:20.31 1292.¦ 1:21.02 1247.¦ 3:53.37 3266.¦
 2371. Madlener Karl-Heinz    1970 D-Rottweil            11:20.33,2   4:19.43,8   (735) Urkunde Foto  M1       1449.  20,982 ¦  2:12.00 2476.¦ 4:32.29 2298.¦ 6:52.25 2467.¦10:36.12 2380.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.07 2631.¦ 1:25.03 1906.¦ 1:38.19 2752.¦ 3:05.32 2357.¦
 2372. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 I-Rubiera (RE)        11:20.40,8   4:19.51,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto  M1       1450.  20,979 ¦  2:10.54 2376.¦ 4:35.01 2406.¦ 6:50.36 2423.¦10:34.48 2364.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 2536.¦ 1:27.33 2225.¦ 1:35.00 2536.¦ 3:05.45 2366.¦
 2373. Zinani Giorgio         1972 I-San Martino in Rio  11:20.41,2   4:19.51,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto  M1       1451.  20,978 ¦  2:10.54 2377.¦ 4:35.01 2405.¦ 6:50.36 2424.¦10:34.50 2365.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.16 2537.¦ 1:27.33 2226.¦ 1:35.00 2535.¦ 3:05.45 2367.¦
 2374. Kletzl Ernst           1975 A-Seewalchen am Atte  11:20.43,2   4:19.53,8  (3825) Urkunde Foto  AK       636.   20,977 ¦  1:59.44 1248.¦ 4:05.59 1121.¦ 6:07.16 1264.¦10:17.37 2104.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.54  937.¦ 1:17.44  910.¦ 1:21.12 1267.¦ 3:26.26 2929.¦
 2375. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   4:20.11,0  (3454) Urkunde Foto  M2       257.   20,968 ¦  2:07.33 2056.¦ 4:33.42 2356.¦ 6:47.56 2351.¦10:20.00 2135.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.57 2076.¦ 1:30.41 2573.¦ 1:30.34 2174.¦ 2:53.43 1880.¦
 2376. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:20.18,6   (806) Urkunde Foto  AK       637.   20,965 ¦  2:04.30 1720.¦ 4:15.39 1526.¦ 6:24.37 1733.¦10:27.06 2241.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.22 1996.¦ 1:23.53 1730.¦ 1:32.00 2304.¦ 3:21.50 2837.¦
 2377. Klettner Johann        1959 D-Waldenbuch          11:21.08,3   4:20.18,9  (1824) Urkunde Foto  M1       1452.  20,964 ¦  2:10.51 2372.¦ 4:29.38 2164.¦ 6:45.38 2301.¦10:39.19 2421.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.32 2675.¦ 1:30.03 2498.¦ 1:42.05 2936.¦ 3:13.17 2582.¦
 2378. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:20.21,6  (1130) Urkunde Foto  AK       638.   20,963 ¦  2:03.40 1643.¦ 4:18.55 1681.¦ 6:35.11 2023.¦10:33.46 2348.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27 1895.¦ 1:25.12 1925.¦ 1:30.03 2136.¦ 3:20.31 2798.¦
 2379. Engelhart Dieter       1962 D-Dellmensingen       11:21.20,3   4:20.30,9  (3365) Urkunde Foto  M1       1453.  20,958 ¦  2:06.26 1933.¦ 4:22.54 1874.¦ 6:43.08 2233.¦10:36.55 2392.¦
       TSV Erbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:24.41 2044.¦ 1:25.32 1956.¦ 1:34.12 2470.¦ 3:05.11 2336.¦
 2380. Greisel Philipp        1979 D-Ulm                 11:21.21,7   4:20.32,3  (3668) Urkunde Foto  AK       639.   20,958 ¦  2:19.27 3026.¦ 4:46.51 2839.¦ 6:58.16 2611.¦10:37.36 2397.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.44 2792.¦ 1:33.02 2788.¦ 1:26.51 1822.¦ 2:56.38 2013.¦
 2381. Beerenbrink Karlheinz  1966 D-Oelde               11:21.23,2   4:20.33,8  (1340) Urkunde Foto  M1       1454.  20,957 ¦  2:03.04 1586.¦ 4:19.04 1692.¦ 6:20.30 1623.¦10:39.21 2422.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.06 1710.¦ 1:25.00 1904.¦ 1:25.33 1684.¦ 3:34.34 3069.¦
 2382. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:20.37,9  (3797) Urkunde Foto  AK       640.   20,955 ¦  2:10.30 2339.¦ 4:41.53 2672.¦ 6:56.14 2567.¦10:30.32 2298.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06 2102.¦ 1:29.50 2475.¦ 1:28.46 2000.¦ 2:52.05 1815.¦
 2383. Schneider Andreas      1966 D-München             11:21.36,9   4:20.47,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto  M1       1455.  20,950 ¦  2:19.55 3053.¦ 4:40.31 2624.¦ 6:52.11 2464.¦10:40.21 2438.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.01 3241.¦ 1:30.18 2528.¦ 1:37.37 2710.¦ 3:11.07 2519.¦
 2384. Nürnberg Uwe           1961 D-Vöhringen           11:21.39,5   4:20.50,1  (4006) Urkunde Foto  M1       1456.  20,948 ¦  2:16.51 2851.¦ 4:58.18 3091.¦ 7:05.30 2739.¦10:36.59 2394.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.07 2109.¦ 1:38.49 3090.¦ 1:21.15 1275.¦ 2:41.50 1385.¦
 2385. Guttroff Michael       1977 D-Weikersheim         11:21.41,6   4:20.52,2  (3687) Urkunde Foto  AK       641.   20,947 ¦  2:09.43 2261.¦ 4:33.08 2328.¦ 6:28.54 1850.¦10:28.54 2269.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.18 1615.¦ 1:25.41 1984.¦ 1:17.54  937.¦ 2:37.20 1207.¦
 2386. Reisenbauer Wolfgang   1948 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  11:21.45,0   4:20.55,6  (4085) Urkunde Foto  M2       258.   20,946 ¦  2:10.47 2364.¦ 4:33.57 2362.¦ 6:49.00 2383.¦10:38.05 2406.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.19 2544.¦ 1:30.01 2490.¦ 1:36.38 2656.¦ 3:09.40 2484.¦
 2387. Malavasi Vanni         1962 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:21.47,1   4:20.57,7  (2671) Urkunde Foto  M1       1457.  20,945 ¦  2:08.07 2116.¦ 4:25.24 1982.¦ 6:44.13 2263.¦10:38.57 2418.¦
       Phonix Racing Team Ferrara                                                                                            ¦  1:26.32 2308.¦ 1:24.46 1872.¦ 1:39.09 2796.¦ 3:14.01 2620.¦
 2388. Dinkel Tom             1971 D-Sinn                11:21.52,7   4:21.03,3   (805) Urkunde Foto  M1       1458.  20,942 ¦  2:10.50 2369.¦ 4:27.42 2073.¦ 6:50.27 2417.¦10:37.50 2402.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:29.46 2698.¦ 1:27.08 2173.¦ 1:32.17 2327.¦ 3:05.26 2347.¦
 2389. Mühl Stefan            1965 D-Lüdenscheid         11:21.54,9   4:21.05,5  (1057) Urkunde Foto  M1       1459.  20,941 ¦  2:07.50 2086.¦ 4:26.09 2012.¦ 6:54.46 2536.¦10:45.04 2477.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.01 2090.¦ 1:27.36 2229.¦ 1:32.37 2352.¦ 3:02.31 2236.¦
 2390. Witt Holger            1964 D-Osnabrück           11:22.06,5   4:21.17,1   (710) Urkunde Foto  M1       1460.  20,935 ¦  2:05.53 1876.¦ 4:21.10 1779.¦ 6:29.38 1868.¦10:38.43 2414.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.23 1886.¦ 1:25.51 2001.¦ 1:32.23 2337.¦ 3:15.12 2643.¦
 2391. Grob Stefan            1964 D-Donauwörth          11:22.23,1   4:21.33,7   (943) Urkunde Foto  M1       1461.  20,926 ¦  2:12.57 2575.¦ 4:42.06 2684.¦ 6:53.14 2492.¦10:32.39 2329.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.43 2596.¦ 1:31.51 2691.¦ 1:26.49 1820.¦ 2:54.11 1903.¦
 2392. Savini Giovanni        1954 I-Monte San Vito (AN  11:22.32,5   4:21.43,1  (2682) Urkunde Foto  M2       259.   20,921 ¦  2:11.29 2425.¦ 4:40.12 2609.¦ 6:53.34 2505.¦10:36.59 2393.¦
       S.C. Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                                             ¦  1:25.59 2235.¦ 1:31.53 2696.¦ 1:31.32 2265.¦ 3:00.48 2180.¦
 2393. Dennewill Axel         1971 D-Prien               11:22.37,4   4:21.48,0  (3139) Urkunde Foto  M1       1462.  20,919 ¦  2:12.36 2541.¦ 4:44.42 2770.¦ 7:08.15 2787.¦10:43.24 2462.¦
       Radsport Dressel                                                                                                      ¦  1:28.18 2540.¦ 1:39.47 3146.¦ 1:40.12 2853.¦ 2:58.16 2078.¦
 2394. Schüpbach André        1966 CH-Küngoldingen       11:22.42,3   4:21.52,9  (4180) Urkunde Foto  M1       1463.  20,916 ¦  2:07.24 2034.¦ 4:25.27 1983.¦ 6:42.34 2216.¦10:43.33 2464.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.02 1949.¦ 1:26.55 2144.¦ 1:30.29 2166.¦ 3:16.22 2682.¦
 2395. Schwab Kus             1960 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  11:22.58,3   4:22.08,9   (500) Urkunde Foto  M1       1464.  20,908 ¦  2:18.36 2970.¦ 4:47.18 2846.¦ 7:04.10 2721.¦10:36.53 2391.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:35.34 3120.¦ 1:30.02 2494.¦ 1:32.21 2333.¦ 2:44.39 1479.¦
 2396. Gilles Dirk            1967 D-Lüdenscheid         11:23.03,4   4:22.14,0  (1055) Urkunde Foto  M1       1465.  20,906 ¦  2:06.12 1912.¦ 5:09.23 3252.¦ 7:12.32 2864.¦10:37.59 2405.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25 1630.¦ 1:33.37 2833.¦ 1:24.00 1555.¦ 2:47.06 1579.¦
 2397. Gerber Joachim         1960 D-Magdeburg           11:23.07,0   4:22.17,6  (3645) Urkunde Foto  M1       1466.  20,904 ¦  2:10.53 2374.¦ 4:33.29 2349.¦ 6:49.06 2385.¦10:40.12 2436.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36 2026.¦ 1:27.42 2239.¦ 1:34.01 2463.¦ 3:07.10 2408.¦
 2398. Casadei Massimo        1968 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.11,9   4:22.22,5  (2505) Urkunde Foto  M1       1467.  20,901 ¦  2:09.54 2285.¦ 4:35.25 2417.¦ 6:53.13 2491.¦10:36.37 2385.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.09 2633.¦ 1:29.17 2400.¦ 1:34.28 2494.¦ 3:09.11 2465.¦
 2399. Gobbi Roberto          1976 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.15,4   4:22.26,0  (2506) Urkunde Foto  AK       642.   20,899 ¦  2:09.59 2293.¦ 4:35.26 2418.¦ 6:52.12 2465.¦10:39.52 2428.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.14 2646.¦ 1:29.18 2403.¦ 1:33.25 2418.¦ 3:12.03 2552.¦
 2400. Hochmuth Werner        1970 A-Bürmoos             11:23.17,5   4:22.28,1  (2987) Urkunde Foto  M1       1468.  20,898 ¦  2:17.55 2932.¦ 4:57.23 3076.¦ 7:10.57 2838.¦10:39.41 2425.¦
       De Martin Sprizzerol                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.37 2456.¦ 1:34.42 2895.¦ 1:29.26 2069.¦ 2:47.59 1624.¦
 2401. Bernhard Ralf          1965 D-Herxheim            11:23.17,7   4:22.28,3  (3486) Urkunde Foto  M1       1469.  20,898 ¦  2:12.02 2479.¦ 4:41.10 2646.¦ 6:40.28 2157.¦10:38.50 2416.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.02 2092.¦ 1:28.12 2298.¦ 1:19.28 1099.¦ 3:21.11 2811.¦
 2402. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg             11:23.18,1   4:22.28,7  (1238) Urkunde Foto  M2       260.   20,898 ¦  2:14.32 2702.¦ 4:36.11 2441.¦ 6:52.57 2480.¦10:43.55 2470.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.42 2857.¦ 1:30.28 2547.¦ 1:37.00 2675.¦ 3:15.06 2642.¦
 2403. Wittmann Gerhard       1962 A-Lieboch             11:23.22,9   4:22.33,5  (3077) Urkunde Foto  M1       1470.  20,896 ¦  2:14.45 2716.¦ 4:42.21 2692.¦ 6:53.47 2509.¦10:41.06 2440.¦
       Liebocher Lauf-Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.45 2344.¦ 1:28.53 2361.¦ 1:29.39 2088.¦ 3:03.26 2265.¦
 2404. Lampe Christian        1963 D-Leonberg            11:23.24,1   4:22.34,7   (260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1471.  20,895 ¦  2:12.51 2567.¦ 4:38.12 2513.¦ 6:56.43 2585.¦10:40.05 2433.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:30.01 2727.¦ 1:31.30 2654.¦ 1:33.22 2413.¦ 3:04.22 2303.¦
 2405. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   4:22.41,6  (4345) Urkunde Foto  M2       261.   20,891 ¦  2:11.37 2441.¦ 4:35.00 2404.¦ 6:47.56 2352.¦10:42.49 2456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05 2738.¦ 1:29.13 2394.¦ 1:36.56 2669.¦ 3:15.41 2656.¦
 2406. Pohl Jürgen            1960 D-Schwäbisch Hall     11:23.43,6   4:22.54,2  (1211) Urkunde Foto  M1       1472.  20,885 ¦  2:04.56 1773.¦ 4:25.35 1991.¦ 6:43.46 2255.¦10:41.39 2445.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.22 2146.¦ 1:29.34 2452.¦ 1:31.08 2229.¦ 3:21.33 2823.¦
 2407. Hees Dieter            1960 D-Uhingen             11:23.48,4   4:22.59,0  (3710) Urkunde Foto  M1       1473.  20,883 ¦  2:19.28 3029.¦ 4:49.45 2908.¦ 7:04.23 2725.¦10:37.40 2400.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.59 3012.¦ 1:33.47 2841.¦ 1:35.23 2576.¦ 2:55.13 1962.¦
 2408. Rohrmoser Siegfried    1952 A-Münster             11:23.50,9   4:23.01,5   (550) Urkunde Foto  M2       262.   20,881 ¦  2:08.45 2180.¦ 4:25.23 1981.¦ 6:39.47 2141.¦10:44.00 2471.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:29.54 2712.¦ 1:28.43 2345.¦ 1:40.09 2847.¦ 3:28.06 2955.¦
 2409. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 I-Valenza (AL)        11:23.58,2   4:23.08,8  (2543) Urkunde Foto  AK       643.   20,878 ¦  2:11.05 2392.¦ 4:29.02 2140.¦ 6:50.55 2433.¦10:42.20 2454.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.28 2666.¦ 1:28.33 2324.¦ 1:47.43 3160.¦ 3:15.32 2652.¦
 2410. Geiler Wolfgang        1959 A-Reith i.A           11:24.01,7   4:23.12,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto  M1       1474.  20,876 ¦  2:11.29 2424.¦ 4:39.06 2549.¦ 6:50.41 2427.¦10:41.17 2441.¦
       BCA Bikeclub Alpbachtal                                                                                               ¦  1:27.50 2477.¦ 1:29.24 2425.¦ 1:31.10 2231.¦ 3:11.11 2521.¦
 2411. Haile Peter            1972 D-Pöttmes             11:24.07,1   4:23.17,7  (3692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1475.  20,873 ¦  2:09.29 2237.¦ 4:28.38 2116.¦ 6:38.47 2119.¦10:27.34 2251.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23 2149.¦ 1:24.23 1819.¦ 1:26.08 1747.¦ 3:02.06 2227.¦
 2412. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   4:23.17,8  (2039) Urkunde Foto  M2       263.   20,873 ¦  2:11.16 2410.¦ 4:37.36 2489.¦ 6:50.01 2408.¦10:34.19 2357.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.24 1998.¦ 1:27.16 2192.¦ 1:32.54 2372.¦ 3:00.13 2157.¦
 2413. Vaitl Franz            1951 D-Aicha               11:24.21,7   4:23.32,3  (3169) Urkunde Foto  M2       264.   20,866 ¦  2:15.13 2755.¦ 4:47.49 2860.¦ 7:07.57 2778.¦10:38.15 2409.¦
       RC Passau                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2718.¦ 1:31.56 2701.¦ 1:34.47 2518.¦ 2:47.10 1582.¦
 2414. Gilg Florian           1974 D-Murnau              11:24.23,6   4:23.34,2  (3650) Urkunde Foto  AK       644.   20,865 ¦  2:15.59 2798.¦ 4:42.37 2698.¦ 6:53.14 2493.¦10:39.41 2427.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.30 2983.¦ 1:28.36 2332.¦ 1:30.42 2187.¦ 3:06.09 2377.¦
 2415. Pante Wolfgang         1957 D-Melle               11:24.25,0   4:23.35,6  (4027) Urkunde Foto  M2       265.   20,864 ¦  2:09.37 2253.¦ 4:32.58 2320.¦ 6:50.05 2409.¦10:36.00 2379.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.11 2411.¦ 1:29.44 2470.¦ 1:37.47 2725.¦ 3:09.12 2467.¦
 2416. Janssens Dirk          1967 B-Westerlo            11:24.28,9   4:23.39,5  (1440) Urkunde Foto  M1       1476.  20,862 ¦  2:13.14 2599.¦ 4:46.33 2827.¦ 7:05.51 2744.¦10:37.57 2404.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:31.28 2841.¦ 1:36.23 2965.¦ 1:36.58 2674.¦ 2:57.11 2036.¦
 2417. Kok Gert-Jan           1962 NL-Alblasserdam       11:24.43,8   4:23.54,4   (317) Urkunde Foto  M1       1477.  20,854 ¦  2:04.54 1768.¦ 4:21.40 1804.¦ 6:24.49 1740.¦10:39.05 2419.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.01 1309.¦ 1:24.47 1874.¦ 1:20.01 1144.¦ 3:24.16 2889.¦
 2418. Ehrenreich Peter       1958 D-Bayreuth            11:24.49,6   4:24.00,2   (713) Urkunde Foto  M1       1478.  20,851 ¦  2:12.49 2565.¦ 4:51.18 2936.¦ 7:08.38 2797.¦10:32.21 2325.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.17 2129.¦ 1:34.38 2892.¦ 1:33.50 2444.¦ 2:42.18 1402.¦
 2419. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:24.01,6   (714) Urkunde Foto  AK       645.   20,851 ¦  2:09.50 2274.¦ 4:29.12 2147.¦ 6:32.06 1947.¦10:32.21 2326.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.02 1703.¦ 1:25.42 1986.¦ 1:23.13 1481.¦ 3:09.17 2475.¦
 2420. Bullinger Dieter       1960 D-Nattheim            11:24.54,0   4:24.04,6  (2860) Urkunde Foto  M1       1479.  20,849 ¦  2:18.54 2995.¦ 4:51.23 2938.¦ 7:07.02 2761.¦10:36.49 2389.¦
       Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim                                                                                             ¦  1:28.54 2614.¦ 1:33.37 2832.¦ 1:27.19 1862.¦ 2:51.01 1764.¦
 2421. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:24.09,6   (878) Urkunde Foto  AK       646.   20,847 ¦  2:16.59 2866.¦ 4:44.35 2764.¦ 6:59.49 2635.¦10:47.55 2510.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.19 2972.¦ 1:32.17 2736.¦ 1:37.11 2688.¦ 3:08.36 2446.¦
 2422. Steensen Svend Erik    1952 DK-Middelfart         11:24.59,1   4:24.09,7   (533) Urkunde Foto  M2       266.   20,847 ¦  2:05.24 1819.¦ 4:29.00 2137.¦ 6:38.41 2114.¦10:39.59 2430.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1622.¦ 1:26.55 2145.¦ 1:31.41 2274.¦ 3:16.27 2684.¦
 2423. Wüthrich Reto          1975 CH-Winterthur         11:25.12,1   4:24.22,7  (4392) Urkunde Foto  AK       647.   20,840 ¦  2:08.20 2141.¦ 4:29.01 2138.¦ 6:41.30 2184.¦10:44.54 2474.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36 2028.¦ 1:29.13 2392.¦ 1:35.05 2545.¦ 3:11.51 2546.¦
 2424. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:24.25,0  (3460) Urkunde Foto  AK       648.   20,839 ¦  2:09.35 2245.¦ 4:38.21 2522.¦ 6:50.46 2429.¦10:42.02 2447.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1763.¦ 1:35.29 2933.¦ 1:30.50 2196.¦ 3:10.52 2507.¦
 2425. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   4:24.28,9  (3734) Urkunde Foto  M2       267.   20,837 ¦  2:14.38 2709.¦ 4:40.04 2600.¦ 6:50.43 2428.¦10:39.23 2423.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.50 2703.¦ 1:30.36 2566.¦ 1:32.42 2363.¦ 3:10.47 2506.¦
 2426. Slonina Martin         1960 D-Waltrop             11:25.19,6   4:24.30,2   (846) Urkunde Foto  M1       1480.  20,836 ¦  2:14.23 2688.¦ 4:32.11 2284.¦ 6:45.06 2281.¦10:39.41 2425.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.05 2813.¦ 1:27.14 2185.¦ 1:37.09 2685.¦ 3:22.32 2856.¦
 2427. Woiciechowsky Christia 1962 D-Berlin              11:25.44,2   4:24.54,8  (4382) Urkunde Foto  M1       1481.  20,824 ¦  2:07.01 1988.¦ 4:30.51 2231.¦ 6:29.43 1871.¦10:41.27 2444.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.21 1356.¦ 1:23.01 1590.¦ 1:16.16  795.¦ 3:24.31 2894.¦
 2428. Pier Harald            1968 D-Nünschweiler        11:25.50,1   4:25.00,7  (4046) Urkunde Foto  M1       1482.  20,821 ¦  2:06.28 1938.¦ 4:23.34 1913.¦ 6:40.35 2163.¦10:46.22 2491.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.57 1838.¦ 1:25.17 1930.¦ 1:33.07 2389.¦ 3:23.23 2875.¦
 2429. Kühnau Lutz            1961 D-Großenseebach       11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1  (3024) Urkunde Foto  M1       1483.  20,816 ¦  2:13.00 2584.¦ 4:39.09 2551.¦ 6:55.27 2550.¦10:42.12 2451.¦
       FSV Großenseebach                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.29 2570.¦ 1:30.25 2543.¦ 1:32.38 2355.¦ 3:01.39 2208.¦
 2429. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:25.10,1   (849) Urkunde Foto  AK       649.   20,816 ¦  1:55.09  844.¦ 4:04.02 1050.¦ 6:43.31 2248.¦10:46.27 2492.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.55 1171.¦ 1:22.30 1507.¦ 2:02.16 3424.¦ 3:09.39 2482.¦
 2431. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   4:25.18,5  (3851) Urkunde Foto  M2       268.   20,812 ¦  2:19.09 3011.¦ 4:51.56 2958.¦ 7:06.21 2752.¦10:37.53 2403.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.06 2815.¦ 1:33.49 2842.¦ 1:33.22 2415.¦ 2:52.46 1842.¦
 2432. Terragnoli Alberto     1969 I-San Giovanni Lupat  11:26.13,5   4:25.24,1  (2500) Urkunde Foto  M1       1484.  20,809 ¦  2:09.37 2252.¦ 4:33.53 2359.¦ 6:54.20 2522.¦10:40.30 2439.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:28.54 2615.¦ 1:29.58 2485.¦ 1:34.58 2533.¦ 3:07.57 2432.¦
 2433. Geier Christian        1969 A-Hatting             11:26.16,1   4:25.26,7   (424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1485.  20,808 ¦  2:17.42 2915.¦ 4:41.57 2676.¦ 6:54.07 2516.¦10:43.45 2468.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 3016.¦ 1:32.08 2724.¦ 1:33.37 2432.¦ 3:09.10 2463.¦
 2434. Porta Albert           1966 E-Barcelona           11:26.20,0   4:25.30,6  (2970) Urkunde Foto  M1       1486.  20,806 ¦  2:07.56 2100.¦ 4:27.43 2074.¦ 6:40.31 2161.¦10:39.55 2429.¦
       C.C. Cunit                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.59 1943.¦ 1:23.24 1652.¦ 1:33.11 2394.¦ 3:18.31 2734.¦
 2435. Pies Lothar            1951 D-Altstrimmig         11:26.23,9   4:25.34,5  (4047) Urkunde Foto  M2       269.   20,804 ¦  2:06.59 1986.¦ 4:24.23 1940.¦ 6:27.22 1818.¦10:43.18 2460.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1779.¦ 1:24.04 1761.¦ 1:27.45 1902.¦ 3:30.10 2998.¦
 2436. Sokolowski Jaek        1972 D-Waltrop             11:26.27,3   4:25.37,9   (684) Urkunde Foto  M1       1487.  20,802 ¦  2:00.03 1278.¦ 4:34.07 2374.¦ 7:09.37 2816.¦10:47.28 2506.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1715.¦ 1:42.46 3271.¦ 1:46.31 3118.¦ 3:02.22 2234.¦
 2437. Nissen Lasse           1962 DK-Farum              11:26.32,1   4:25.42,7  (3997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1488.  20,800 ¦  2:09.58 2290.¦ 4:40.50 2635.¦ 6:57.38 2598.¦10:42.49 2457.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.01 2088.¦ 1:30.03 2497.¦ 1:30.45 2189.¦ 3:00.46 2179.¦
 2438. von Gromann Georg      1965 D-Ingolstadt          11:26.39,0   4:25.49,6  (1163) Urkunde Foto  M1       1489.  20,796 ¦  2:05.39 1847.¦ 4:25.31 1988.¦ 6:40.30 2159.¦10:42.10 2448.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.51 2362.¦ 1:26.45 2128.¦ 1:32.33 2345.¦ 3:19.32 2764.¦
 2439. Gerlach Henning        1953 D-Halberstadt         11:26.42,9   4:25.53,5  (3646) Urkunde Foto  M2       270.   20,794 ¦  2:13.05 2590.¦ 4:40.41 2632.¦ 6:53.12 2489.¦10:36.17 2383.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2065.¦ 1:28.13 2299.¦ 1:28.31 1979.¦ 3:02.18 2233.¦
 2440. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:25.56,5  (1687) Urkunde Foto  AK       650.   20,793 ¦  2:10.29 2338.¦ 4:35.32 2425.¦ 6:51.23 2448.¦10:34.32 2359.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46 2348.¦ 1:27.58 2274.¦ 1:35.07 2551.¦ 3:00.44 2175.¦
 2441. Boye Ricki             1973 DK-Frederiskerberg    11:26.46,8   4:25.57,4  (2836) Urkunde Foto  AK       651.   20,792 ¦  2:04.57 1778.¦ 4:29.50 2173.¦ 6:54.46 2537.¦10:42.41 2455.¦
       Team Boye                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42 2194.¦ 1:29.00 2371.¦ 1:37.42 2719.¦ 3:03.14 2256.¦
 2442. Stenert Dirk           1965 D-Rhede               11:26.51,4   4:26.02,0  (1020) Urkunde Foto  M1       1490.  20,790 ¦  2:08.16 2136.¦ 4:29.26 2154.¦ 6:33.14 1978.¦10:41.20 2442.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.02 2240.¦ 1:24.47 1873.¦ 1:27.38 1891.¦ 3:22.06 2846.¦
 2443. Jacobsen Per           1959 DK-Danmark            11:27.01,0   4:26.11,6  (3059) Urkunde Foto  M1       1491.  20,785 ¦  2:14.01 2657.¦ 4:34.08 2375.¦ 6:49.46 2402.¦10:43.00 2458.¦
       Korup cykelmotion                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.09 2526.¦ 1:26.29 2085.¦ 1:31.42 2276.¦ 3:08.44 2452.¦
 2444. Bär Christian          1972 D-Solingen            11:27.19,3   4:26.29,9  (1086) Urkunde Foto  M1       1492.  20,776 ¦  2:07.41 2069.¦ 4:21.54 1820.¦ 6:34.24 2010.¦10:38.21 2411.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:29.47 2699.¦ 1:25.40 1982.¦ 1:34.41 2507.¦ 3:24.47 2901.¦
 2445. Fink Manfred           1959 A-Wien                11:27.26,8   4:26.37,4  (2980) Urkunde Foto  M1       1493.  20,772 ¦  2:17.40 2914.¦ 4:45.05 2799.¦ 6:56.20 2569.¦10:42.16 2453.¦
       Cycle Circle Bell                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.45 2696.¦ 1:30.35 2565.¦ 1:29.38 2087.¦ 3:03.34 2269.¦
 2446. Inreiter Hubert        1980 A-Pierbach            11:27.34,0   4:26.44,6  (1488) Urkunde Foto  AK       652.   20,768 ¦  2:07.10 2002.¦ 4:29.08 2143.¦ 6:45.36 2299.¦10:46.14 2487.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06 2521.¦ 1:30.49 2591.¦ 1:36.49 2666.¦ 3:16.45 2693.¦
 2447. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:26.45,1  (1392) Urkunde Foto  AK       653.   20,768 ¦  2:04.43 1745.¦ 4:31.27 2259.¦ 6:56.38 2580.¦10:45.32 2479.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.06 1709.¦ 1:28.25 2311.¦ 1:27.25 1871.¦ 2:56.55 2028.¦
 2448. Stieger Manfred        1969 A-Steyregg            11:27.37,0   4:26.47,6  (4234) Urkunde Foto  M1       1494.  20,767 ¦  2:01.57 1464.¦ 4:12.36 1416.¦ 6:30.34 1902.¦10:46.28 2493.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38 1789.¦ 1:22.15 1471.¦ 1:31.00 2209.¦ 3:26.15 2926.¦
 2449. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   4:26.54,6   (875) Urkunde Foto  M2       271.   20,763 ¦  2:19.27 3028.¦ 4:44.42 2771.¦ 7:00.15 2646.¦10:47.00 2499.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:35.21 3105.¦ 1:31.58 2706.¦ 1:37.11 2688.¦ 3:07.19 2411.¦
 2450. van Rijswick Mathieu   1948 NL-Eindhoven          11:27.48,4   4:26.59,0   (346) Urkunde Foto  M2       272.   20,761 ¦  2:18.54 2996.¦ 4:55.48 3040.¦ 7:11.26 2848.¦10:42.11 2450.¦
       TC Woensel                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.46 3065.¦ 1:37.40 3037.¦ 1:29.39 2091.¦ 2:49.50 1716.¦
 2451. Moll Franz             1961 A-Arzl im Pitztal     11:27.48,9   4:26.59,5   (369) Urkunde Foto  M1       1495.  20,761 ¦  2:10.23 2330.¦ 4:33.59 2366.¦ 6:48.52 2379.¦10:43.20 2461.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.24 2437.¦ 1:28.57 2368.¦ 1:33.19 2408.¦ 3:09.04 2459.¦
 2452. Bei der Sandwisch Wilf 1959 D-Bramsche            11:27.49,1   4:26.59,7  (3375) Urkunde Foto  M1       1496.  20,761 ¦  2:13.44 2638.¦ 4:39.03 2547.¦ 6:51.39 2455.¦10:35.38 2375.¦
       TUS Engter                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.19 1880.¦ 1:27.02 2158.¦ 1:30.26 2161.¦ 2:58.16 2075.¦
 2453. Richstein Oliver       1964 D-Schliersee          11:27.50,3   4:27.00,9  (4090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1497.  20,760 ¦  2:05.14 1801.¦ 4:22.38 1857.¦ 6:47.40 2344.¦10:40.02 2432.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.07 2251.¦ 1:27.52 2261.¦ 1:44.48 3057.¦ 3:12.30 2562.¦
 2454. Zuschmann Josef        1971 A-Bad Pirawarth       11:27.51,4   4:27.02,0  (2761) Urkunde Foto  M1       1498.  20,760 ¦  2:22.56 3196.¦ 4:53.46 3007.¦ 7:02.58 2701.¦10:38.19 2410.¦
       RC Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.45 2343.¦ 1:30.51 2596.¦ 1:21.33 1307.¦ 2:45.52 1529.¦
 2455. Klingler Erhard        1958 D-Bad Urach           11:27.56,3   4:27.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto  M1       1499.  20,757 ¦  2:11.49 2460.¦ 4:38.04 2506.¦ 6:55.15 2547.¦10:46.52 2498.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 2493.¦ 1:29.49 2473.¦ 1:35.59 2611.¦ 3:14.18 2624.¦
 2456. Kofler Markus          1964 A-Völs                11:27.56,4   4:27.07,0   (298) Urkunde Foto  M1       1500.  20,757 ¦  2:12.41 2550.¦ 4:37.55 2502.¦ 7:01.28 2673.¦10:47.10 2503.¦
       Radclub Völs                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.44 2793.¦ 1:36.38 2983.¦ 1:47.47 3164.¦ 3:08.48 2454.¦
 2457. Hemminger Hans-Jörg    1971 D-Esslingen           11:28.01,3   4:27.11,9   (892) Urkunde Foto  M1       1501.  20,755 ¦  1:58.44 1150.¦ 4:05.49 1116.¦ 6:25.56 1773.¦10:46.39 2495.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.44 1035.¦ 1:20.07 1217.¦ 1:40.26 2867.¦ 3:35.09 3079.¦
 2458. Finger Mathias         1962 D-Warstein            11:28.02,3   4:27.12,9  (2896) Urkunde Foto  M1       1502.  20,754 ¦  1:59.02 1179.¦ 4:18.57 1686.¦ 6:28.27 1842.¦10:37.35 2396.¦
       Watt Warstein                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50 1162.¦ 1:28.04 2285.¦ 1:30.11 2144.¦ 3:23.06 2867.¦
 2459. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   4:27.16,0  (1436) Urkunde Foto  M3       32.    20,753 ¦  2:11.36 2435.¦ 4:32.42 2309.¦ 6:50.19 2413.¦10:43.34 2465.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.49 2864.¦ 1:32.35 2754.¦ 1:42.10 2943.¦ 3:18.44 2737.¦
 2460. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   4:27.32,6  (1625) Urkunde Foto  M2       273.   20,744 ¦  2:09.59 2296.¦ 4:28.28 2108.¦ 6:48.03 2358.¦10:47.28 2507.¦
       Team Enjoy                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.24 2771.¦ 1:28.43 2347.¦ 1:42.47 2971.¦ 3:17.06 2703.¦
 2461. Grob Andreas           1967 D-Bonn                11:28.26,1   4:27.36,7  (2771) Urkunde Foto  M1       1503.  20,742 ¦  2:13.15 2602.¦ 4:29.41 2169.¦ 6:40.13 2151.¦10:44.41 2473.¦
       rollingbones                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.16 2270.¦ 1:24.21 1815.¦ 1:28.26 1971.¦ 3:23.22 2874.¦
 2462. Brumen Leopold         1945 A-Wundschuh           11:28.36,2   4:27.46,8   (621) Urkunde Foto  M3       33.    20,737 ¦  2:17.18 2888.¦ 4:39.30 2572.¦ 7:03.25 2709.¦10:45.03 2476.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.59 3085.¦ 1:32.33 2751.¦ 1:46.25 3114.¦ 3:13.21 2585.¦
 2463. De Cock Dieter         1979 B-Oudenaarde          11:28.40,2   4:27.50,8  (3555) Urkunde Foto  AK       654.   20,735 ¦  2:14.03 2659.¦ 4:39.01 2546.¦ 6:51.01 2438.¦10:42.13 2452.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33 2578.¦ 1:30.11 2509.¦ 1:29.17 2051.¦ 3:11.49 2544.¦
 2464. Valori Marcello        1958 I-San Paolo d'Argon   11:28.46,0   4:27.56,6  (2080) Urkunde Foto  M1       1504.  20,732 ¦  2:12.17 2513.¦ 4:33.29 2348.¦ 6:44.44 2274.¦10:30.34 2299.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.13 2640.¦ 1:23.50 1726.¦ 1:30.20 2154.¦ 2:53.40 1878.¦
 2465. Vantorre Kurt          1969 B-Knokke-Heist        11:29.12,5   4:28.23,1  (2865) Urkunde Foto  M1       1505.  20,719 ¦  2:13.31 2619.¦ 4:38.14 2515.¦ 6:53.27 2501.¦10:42.02 2446.¦
       The Wacky Racers                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.16 2647.¦ 1:30.46 2581.¦ 1:35.19 2571.¦ 3:09.13 2469.¦
 2466. Baier Burkhard         1965 D-Waldsieversdorf     11:29.18,2   4:28.28,8  (3061) Urkunde Foto  M1       1506.  20,716 ¦  2:17.43 2917.¦ 4:42.12 2688.¦ 6:56.54 2587.¦10:45.11 2478.¦
       KSC Strausberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.24 2896.¦ 1:31.05 2618.¦ 1:31.51 2290.¦ 3:11.36 2533.¦
 2467. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   4:28.35,6  (3954) Urkunde Foto  M2       274.   20,713 ¦  2:07.36 2060.¦ 4:38.22 2523.¦ 6:57.50 2603.¦10:43.54 2469.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.08 2524.¦ 1:32.25 2746.¦ 1:37.23 2697.¦ 3:04.29 2309.¦
 2468. Fritz Thomas           1970 D-Erfurt              11:30.05,1   4:29.15,7  (3632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1507.  20,693 ¦  2:14.11 2670.¦ 4:45.19 2803.¦ 7:01.18 2670.¦10:43.40 2466.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.41 2592.¦ 1:32.43 2764.¦ 1:34.00 2460.¦ 2:53.21 1863.¦
 2469. Juul Peter             1954 DK-Store Heddinge     11:30.14,3   4:29.24,9   (477) Urkunde Foto  M2       275.   20,688 ¦  2:17.31 2904.¦ 4:40.40 2631.¦ 6:53.24 2499.¦10:46.13 2485.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.52 3076.¦ 1:30.33 2561.¦ 1:34.58 2534.¦ 3:14.30 2629.¦
 2470. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:29.26,1   (970) Urkunde Foto  AK       655.   20,687 ¦  2:02.47 1546.¦ 4:16.32 1575.¦ 6:22.37 1680.¦10:48.00 2511.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.07 1960.¦ 1:23.30 1670.¦ 1:24.09 1568.¦ 3:46.20 3211.¦
 2471. Wiedorfer Hans-Peter   1959 D-Stubenberg          11:30.25,5   4:29.36,1  (1302) Urkunde Foto  M1       1508.  20,682 ¦  2:05.47 1863.¦ 4:26.39 2034.¦ 6:48.47 2377.¦10:47.24 2504.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1827.¦ 1:24.45 1865.¦ 1:33.22 2414.¦ 3:13.03 2579.¦
 2472. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   4:29.40,2  (4151) Urkunde Foto  M2       276.   20,680 ¦  2:17.17 2887.¦ 4:41.54 2674.¦ 7:01.57 2686.¦10:47.45 2509.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38 2783.¦ 1:31.57 2704.¦ 1:35.43 2597.¦ 3:08.19 2440.¦
 2473. Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          11:30.30,7   4:29.41,3  (1969) Urkunde Foto  M2       277.   20,680 ¦  2:16.21 2813.¦ 4:40.37 2630.¦ 7:03.55 2718.¦10:43.25 2463.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.03 2734.¦ 1:28.24 2310.¦ 1:40.04 2846.¦ 3:03.55 2286.¦
 2474. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   4:29.49,3  (1968) Urkunde Foto  M2       278.   20,676 ¦  2:18.17 2958.¦ 4:44.37 2765.¦ 7:04.58 2732.¦10:44.23 2472.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:31.51 2866.¦ 1:32.22 2744.¦ 1:39.55 2840.¦ 3:04.44 2316.¦
 2475. Schneider Rene         1959 CH-Schaffhausen       11:30.43,1   4:29.53,7  (4161) Urkunde Foto  M1       1509.  20,674 ¦  2:12.42 2552.¦ 4:42.54 2704.¦ 6:55.31 2551.¦10:46.38 2494.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.10 2408.¦ 1:33.10 2799.¦ 1:36.01 2613.¦ 3:11.05 2518.¦
 2476. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:29.54,7  (4372) Urkunde Foto  AK       656.   20,673 ¦  2:09.04 2197.¦ 4:35.32 2423.¦ 6:50.49 2430.¦10:45.58 2481.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43 2197.¦ 1:28.53 2359.¦ 1:26.26 1780.¦ 3:18.28 2730.¦
 2477. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   4:30.07,6  (3496) Urkunde Foto  M2       279.   20,667 ¦  2:03.35 1637.¦ 4:18.33 1658.¦ 6:25.32 1759.¦10:40.16 2437.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.00 1307.¦ 1:25.18 1931.¦ 1:27.21 1865.¦ 3:23.33 2877.¦
 2478. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   4:30.10,0   (445) Urkunde Foto  M2       280.   20,666 ¦  2:14.34 2703.¦ 4:44.55 2783.¦ 7:00.00 2642.¦10:44.59 2475.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53 2709.¦ 1:31.46 2684.¦ 1:35.20 2573.¦ 3:07.21 2414.¦
 2479. Welzel Frank           1963 D-Herne               11:31.03,8   4:30.14,4   (784) Urkunde Foto  M1       1510.  20,663 ¦  2:03.50 1658.¦ 4:26.11 2013.¦ 6:45.37 2300.¦10:40.09 2435.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.37 2034.¦ 1:28.47 2349.¦ 1:35.59 2611.¦ 3:06.58 2403.¦
 2480. Pyschny Martin         1967 D-Bergisch Gladbach   11:31.18,6   4:30.29,2  (4071) Urkunde Foto  M1       1511.  20,656 ¦  2:22.48 3191.¦ 4:51.26 2941.¦ 7:08.37 2795.¦10:41.21 2443.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.53 3007.¦ 1:33.44 2839.¦ 1:31.04 2220.¦ 2:53.55 1892.¦
 2481. van Eck Gerrit Jan     1985 NL-Rotterdam          11:31.20,0   4:30.30,6  (1771) Urkunde Foto  AK       657.   20,655 ¦  2:14.11 2671.¦ 4:42.30 2696.¦ 6:48.47 2376.¦10:46.18 2489.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.50 2704.¦ 1:35.09 2917.¦ 1:27.24 1869.¦ 3:15.41 2658.¦
 2482. D'Amico Damiano        1966 I-Calderara di Reno   11:31.25,4   4:30.36,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto  M1       1512.  20,653 ¦  2:16.45 2843.¦ 4:35.39 2427.¦ 7:03.06 2704.¦10:46.11 2484.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.24 2897.¦ 1:27.54 2266.¦ 1:43.44 3006.¦ 3:05.57 2372.¦
 2483. Girardi Massimo        1971 I-Pergine Valsugana   11:31.46,9   4:30.57,5  (2240) Urkunde Foto  M1       1513.  20,642 ¦  2:10.49 2367.¦ 4:30.40 2218.¦ 6:52.26 2469.¦10:43.16 2459.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:32.04 2883.¦ 1:30.32 2560.¦ 1:46.12 3109.¦ 3:19.28 2760.¦
 2484. Brass Thomas           1959 D-Apfeldorf           11:31.59,8   4:31.10,4  (1517) Urkunde Foto  M1       1514.  20,635 ¦  2:01.30 1417.¦ 4:09.26 1285.¦ 6:15.05 1473.¦10:51.23 2547.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.09 1717.¦ 1:18.39 1020.¦ 1:29.53 2117.¦ 3:51.23 3251.¦
 2485. Menchini Luca          1965 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.16,6   4:31.27,2  (2352) Urkunde Foto  M1       1515.  20,627 ¦  2:04.12 1686.¦ 4:37.09 2472.¦ 6:52.55 2479.¦10:36.52 2390.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.37 2032.¦ 1:23.59 1750.¦ 1:35.06 2548.¦ 2:56.28 2002.¦
 2486. Rosi Marco             1960 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,1   4:31.27,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto  M1       1516.  20,627 ¦  2:04.17 1695.¦ 4:37.54 2500.¦ 6:52.58 2483.¦10:36.12 2381.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.26 2006.¦ 1:24.45 1864.¦ 1:35.08 2556.¦ 2:55.46 1977.¦
 2487. Rosi Simone            1981 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,5   4:31.28,1  (2355) Urkunde Foto  AK       658.   20,627 ¦  2:04.16 1691.¦ 4:37.02 2467.¦ 6:49.40 2398.¦10:31.49 2321.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24 2001.¦ 1:23.55 1739.¦ 1:31.53 2292.¦ 2:51.22 1786.¦
 2488. Mallegni Marino        1952 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.19,0   4:31.29,6  (2351) Urkunde Foto  M2       281.   20,626 ¦  2:04.21 1700.¦ 4:37.55 2503.¦ 6:52.57 2482.¦10:34.46 2363.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.44 2050.¦ 1:24.45 1866.¦ 1:35.02 2539.¦ 2:54.21 1918.¦
 2489. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   4:31.31,1  (3539) Urkunde Foto  M2       282.   20,625 ¦  2:13.37 2626.¦ 4:51.48 2952.¦ 7:05.37 2741.¦10:42.10 2449.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58 2719.¦ 1:31.37 2667.¦ 1:31.18 2244.¦ 2:59.18 2121.¦
 2490. Pezzini Stefano        1960 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.28,0   4:31.38,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto  M1       1517.  20,621 ¦  2:04.07 1681.¦ 4:36.37 2452.¦ 6:53.08 2488.¦10:37.12 2395.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1996.¦ 1:23.21 1643.¦ 1:35.01 2538.¦ 2:56.38 2014.¦
 2491. Wagner Kuno            1963 D-Boll                11:32.28,4   4:31.39,0  (3018) Urkunde Foto  M1       1518.  20,621 ¦  2:05.02 1785.¦ 4:25.14 1976.¦ 6:55.38 2553.¦10:49.40 2527.¦
       Fit & Fun                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.46 1929.¦ 1:30.21 2532.¦ 1:41.08 2905.¦ 3:07.56 2431.¦
 2492. Biechele Christian     1964 D-Nürnberg            11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0   (257) Urkunde Foto  M1       1519.  20,617 ¦  2:07.11 2007.¦ 4:38.15 2516.¦ 6:52.49 2475.¦10:46.04 2482.¦
       Post SV Nürnberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.36 1909.¦ 1:32.39 2760.¦ 1:32.26 2340.¦ 3:05.21 2343.¦
 2492. Ortner Anton           1954 A-Mieming             11:32.36,4   4:31.47,0  (3141) Urkunde Foto  M2       283.   20,617 ¦  2:09.29 2235.¦ 4:52.39 2978.¦ 7:24.57 3040.¦10:53.53 2576.¦
       Radsport Krug                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42 1806.¦ 1:39.55 3155.¦ 1:31.10 2232.¦ 2:44.04 1458.¦
 2494. Smit Marco             1964 NL-Graft              11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6   (332) Urkunde Foto  M1       1520.  20,605 ¦  2:17.52 2927.¦ 4:49.03 2889.¦ 7:12.51 2872.¦10:46.20 2490.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.08 2957.¦ 1:33.09 2796.¦ 1:38.23 2755.¦ 2:55.41 1974.¦
 2494. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:32.11,6  (3354) Urkunde Foto  AK       659.   20,605 ¦  2:09.59 2294.¦ 4:26.53 2046.¦ 6:46.46 2319.¦10:50.28 2535.¦
       Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.22 2553.¦ 1:27.18 2194.¦ 1:44.30 3046.¦ 3:24.14 2888.¦
 2496. Rietveld Bob           1959 NL-Maartensdijk       11:33.04,6   4:32.15,2  (4098) Urkunde Foto  M1       1521.  20,603 ¦  2:17.51 2926.¦ 4:39.16 2559.¦ 6:55.52 2559.¦10:43.42 2467.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.27 2665.¦ 1:29.26 2433.¦ 1:29.23 2063.¦ 3:04.49 2322.¦
 2497. Gürster Klaus          1957 D-Feldkirchen         11:33.11,2   4:32.21,8  (3685) Urkunde Foto  M2       284.   20,600 ¦  2:27.01 3328.¦ 5:18.59 3378.¦ 7:27.16 3069.¦10:51.19 2545.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.15 3097.¦ 1:48.34 3404.¦ 1:26.15 1757.¦ 2:38.25 1260.¦
 2498. Kruse Thomas           1966 D-Heilbronn           11:33.13,0   4:32.23,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto  M1       1522.  20,599 ¦  2:06.02 1886.¦ 4:20.02 1737.¦ 6:38.46 2118.¦10:53.18 2568.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.05 2395.¦ 1:24.59 1901.¦ 1:44.47 3055.¦ 3:29.59 2991.¦
 2499. Laurenzana Antonio     1970 D-Köln                11:33.21,9   4:32.32,5   (909) Urkunde Foto  M1       1523.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 3084.¦ 4:51.32 2943.¦ 7:09.11 2804.¦10:52.11 2557.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.58 2876.¦ 1:34.09 2862.¦ 1:32.52 2370.¦ 3:04.29 2308.¦
 2500. Alotto Guiseppe        1966 D-Niederkassel        11:33.22,2   4:32.32,8   (906) Urkunde Foto  M1       1524.  20,595 ¦  2:20.31 3081.¦ 4:51.38 2947.¦ 7:12.49 2871.¦10:45.52 2480.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.54 2491.¦ 1:34.13 2870.¦ 1:36.24 2640.¦ 2:56.23 1999.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.