Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 1501-2000 (10:17.48,9)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Paci Alessandro        1977 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:17.48,9   3:16.59,5  (2094) Urkunde Foto  AK       457.   23,113 ¦  2:00.25 1324.¦ 4:07.30 1193.¦ 6:13.55 1446.¦ 9:41.13 1520.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40 1796.¦ 1:20.49 1320.¦ 1:30.35 2178.¦ 2:53.31 1872.¦
 1502. Munsteiner Axel        1970 D-Mörschied           10:18.09,1   3:17.19,7  (3976) Urkunde Foto  M1       911.   23,101 ¦  2:02.05 1479.¦ 4:13.06 1434.¦ 6:12.43 1404.¦ 9:38.52 1490.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.23 1234.¦ 1:21.33 1395.¦ 1:22.08 1358.¦ 2:51.02 1765.¦
 1503. Müller Mario           1965 D-Kraftsdorf          10:18.15,7   3:17.26,3  (3970) Urkunde Foto  M1       912.   23,097 ¦  2:01.32 1419.¦ 4:16.05 1556.¦ 6:14.46 1463.¦ 9:33.01 1407.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1648.¦ 1:24.35 1849.¦ 1:20.58 1240.¦ 2:42.15 1400.¦
 1504. Thyssen Peter          1963 DK-Börkop             10:18.34,0   3:17.44,6   (534) Urkunde Foto  M1       913.   23,085 ¦  2:02.42 1541.¦ 4:14.46 1493.¦ 6:12.58 1414.¦ 9:40.36 1513.¦
       Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                              ¦  1:21.13 1602.¦ 1:24.06 1772.¦ 1:25.40 1700.¦ 2:52.12 1818.¦
 1505. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto  M1       914.   23,085 ¦  2:00.38 1347.¦ 4:12.53 1426.¦ 6:13.32 1432.¦ 9:40.32 1512.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.30 1505.¦ 1:20.29 1284.¦ 1:28.02 1929.¦ 2:49.00 1678.¦
 1506. Pancis Harry           1951 A-Hof bei Salzburg    10:18.38,2   3:17.48,8  (2789) Urkunde Foto  M2       123.   23,083 ¦  2:12.11 2494.¦ 4:23.11 1886.¦ 6:25.16 1750.¦ 9:42.19 1534.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.05 2952.¦ 1:23.43 1700.¦ 1:27.52 1912.¦ 2:44.10 1462.¦
 1507. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:17.50,9   (809) Urkunde Foto  AK       458.   23,081 ¦  2:00.06 1285.¦ 4:12.18 1405.¦ 6:13.36 1434.¦ 9:35.13 1438.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:19.56 1431.¦ 1:22.31 1513.¦ 1:24.34 1596.¦ 2:43.15 1430.¦
 1508. Moresco Torsten        1961 D-Solingen            10:18.54,0   3:18.04,6  (3959) Urkunde Foto  M1       915.   23,073 ¦  2:09.01 2194.¦ 4:30.32 2211.¦ 6:26.48 1804.¦ 9:37.39 1477.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1770.¦ 1:26.43 2123.¦ 1:20.14 1170.¦ 2:33.34 1042.¦
 1509. Wasser Peter           1969 D-Kevelaer            10:18.55,7   3:18.06,3  (1807) Urkunde Foto  M1       916.   23,072 ¦  2:09.10 2209.¦ 4:26.56 2047.¦ 6:28.25 1841.¦ 9:39.42 1500.¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.30 1644.¦ 1:26.11 2051.¦ 1:21.38 1315.¦ 2:37.38 1219.¦
 1510. Kappel van Corné       1972 NL-Sleeuwijk          10:19.03,7   3:18.14,3  (2832) Urkunde Foto  M1       917.   23,067 ¦  1:59.24 1215.¦ 4:15.51 1540.¦ 6:14.33 1458.¦ 9:40.02 1502.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.46 1412.¦ 1:24.08 1776.¦ 1:19.41 1118.¦ 2:43.53 1451.¦
 1511. Cominelli Stefano      1967 I-Ospitaletto (BS)    10:19.19,6   3:18.30,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto  M1       918.   23,057 ¦  2:16.27 2822.¦ 4:35.28 2420.¦ 6:30.37 1905.¦ 9:43.25 1551.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:18.57 1302.¦ 1:23.05 1601.¦ 1:19.21 1086.¦ 2:41.49 1383.¦
 1512. Marini Marzio          1967 I-ospetaletto BR (BS  10:19.20,3   3:18.30,9  (2397) Urkunde Foto  M1       919.   23,056 ¦  2:20.36 3087.¦ 4:35.29 2421.¦ 6:30.38 1906.¦ 9:43.25 1552.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:23.04 1851.¦ 1:23.02 1594.¦ 1:19.20 1082.¦ 2:41.49 1384.¦
 1513. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   3:18.38,1   (871) Urkunde Foto  M2       124.   23,052 ¦  2:05.55 1879.¦ 4:15.40 1527.¦ 6:18.56 1583.¦ 9:42.55 1544.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.27 2156.¦ 1:20.54 1323.¦ 1:27.15 1853.¦ 2:50.05 1728.¦
 1514. Hoheisel Hardy         1961 D-Baunatal            10:19.29,7   3:18.40,3  (3754) Urkunde Foto  M1       920.   23,051 ¦  2:03.16 1606.¦ 4:13.35 1454.¦ 6:16.03 1498.¦ 9:43.56 1563.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.42 1669.¦ 1:21.25 1376.¦ 1:23.58 1554.¦ 2:53.27 1870.¦
 1515. Uecker Bernd           1972 D-Schwaig             10:19.31,9   3:18.42,5   (452) Urkunde Foto  M1       921.   23,049 ¦  2:00.08 1291.¦ 4:09.11 1269.¦ 6:20.38 1627.¦ 9:43.21 1549.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.16 1097.¦ 1:21.32 1389.¦ 1:34.56 2530.¦ 2:45.55 1533.¦
 1516. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   3:18.48,9  (4356) Urkunde Foto  M2       125.   23,045 ¦  2:06.57 1980.¦ 4:19.37 1716.¦ 6:23.10 1693.¦ 9:41.29 1525.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.46 1672.¦ 1:22.41 1535.¦ 1:26.24 1773.¦ 2:46.22 1549.¦
 1517. Rudolph Heiko          1962 D-Ehringshausen       10:19.42,5   3:18.53,1   (813) Urkunde Foto  M1       922.   23,043 ¦  2:05.25 1822.¦ 4:23.22 1899.¦ 6:29.23 1861.¦ 9:42.43 1540.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:23.29 1898.¦ 1:24.04 1759.¦ 1:23.32 1506.¦ 2:29.07  851.¦
 1518. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto  M1       923.   23,040 ¦  2:10.51 2373.¦ 4:24.30 1947.¦ 6:26.22 1788.¦ 9:43.08 1547.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:28.50 2607.¦ 1:24.11 1783.¦ 1:27.13 1846.¦ 2:46.30 1554.¦
 1519. Pfeifer Timo           1982 D-Reichenau           10:19.49,9   3:19.00,5  (4040) Urkunde Foto  AK       459.   23,038 ¦  2:08.43 2177.¦ 4:20.46 1766.¦ 6:08.14 1290.¦ 9:41.01 1517.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37 2177.¦ 1:22.45 1553.¦ 1:08.53  325.¦ 2:41.18 1359.¦
 1520. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:19.00,6  (3570) Urkunde Foto  AK       460.   23,038 ¦  2:08.42 2176.¦ 4:20.46 1766.¦ 6:19.57 1609.¦ 9:41.02 1518.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.35 2173.¦ 1:22.45 1551.¦ 1:20.36 1210.¦ 2:40.26 1327.¦
 1521. Sturmlechner Franz     1964 A-Kilb                10:20.01,5   3:19.12,1  (1423) Urkunde Foto  M1       924.   23,031 ¦  1:59.08 1187.¦ 4:07.19 1187.¦ 6:16.34 1512.¦ 9:43.48 1558.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.06 1590.¦ 1:23.08 1609.¦ 1:36.47 2665.¦ 2:55.41 1976.¦
 1522. Stempel Michael        1966 D-Gomaringen          10:20.09,7   3:19.20,3   (665) Urkunde Foto  M1       925.   23,026 ¦  2:04.21 1701.¦ 4:16.30 1574.¦ 6:09.58 1331.¦ 9:42.08 1533.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.47 1814.¦ 1:22.53 1571.¦ 1:19.35 1105.¦ 2:59.02 2109.¦
 1523. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:19.24,2  (1300) Urkunde Foto  AK       461.   23,023 ¦  2:00.08 1289.¦ 4:12.23 1407.¦ 6:13.13 1426.¦ 9:40.29 1509.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.35 1520.¦ 1:23.08 1608.¦ 1:26.51 1823.¦ 2:49.53 1719.¦
 1524. Willemse Michiel       1971 NL-Heemstede          10:20.18,8   3:19.29,4   (338) Urkunde Foto  M1       926.   23,020 ¦  2:07.28 2041.¦ 4:16.42 1584.¦ 6:15.10 1475.¦ 9:41.31 1527.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.59 2080.¦ 1:21.46 1420.¦ 1:23.41 1529.¦ 2:51.40 1799.¦
 1525. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:19.45,0  (1874) Urkunde Foto  AK       462.   23,010 ¦  1:59.36 1235.¦ 4:16.16 1567.¦ 6:19.13 1594.¦ 9:43.07 1546.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:20.40 1531.¦ 1:24.22 1816.¦ 1:24.39 1604.¦ 2:49.21 1691.¦
 1526. Niedrist Wolfgang      1956 A-Innsbruck           10:20.38,1   3:19.48,7  (2924) Urkunde Foto  M2       126.   23,008 ¦  2:09.53 2280.¦ 4:27.52 2080.¦ 6:29.55 1876.¦ 9:39.15 1494.¦
       ASV St. Lorenzen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.18 1875.¦ 1:28.49 2355.¦ 1:21.56 1338.¦ 2:34.09 1066.¦
 1527. Myllymäki Jaakko       1963 FI-Jalasjärvi         10:20.39,2   3:19.49,8  (3055) Urkunde Foto  M1       927.   23,008 ¦  2:10.05 2302.¦ 4:31.40 2264.¦ 6:32.03 1946.¦ 9:42.29 1537.¦
       Kauhajoen Karhu                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.24 1745.¦ 1:28.36 2333.¦ 1:21.14 1271.¦ 2:35.55 1156.¦
 1528. Zani Domenico          1954 I-Castegnato (BS)     10:20.43,2   3:19.53,8  (2529) Urkunde Foto  M2       127.   23,005 ¦  2:08.20 2140.¦ 4:18.36 1664.¦ 6:25.44 1768.¦ 9:45.11 1589.¦
       free bike Castegnato                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.41 2187.¦ 1:24.38 1855.¦ 1:29.45 2101.¦ 2:50.57 1761.¦
 1529. Hock Markus            1969 D-Großostheim         10:20.46,1   3:19.56,7   (598) Urkunde Foto  M1       928.   23,003 ¦  1:54.22  787.¦ 4:01.18  932.¦ 5:56.58 1027.¦ 9:37.50 1479.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.36  783.¦ 1:19.26 1127.¦ 1:22.43 1425.¦ 3:05.42 2364.¦
 1530. Lehrmann Christian     1971 D-Laudenbach          10:20.55,7   3:20.06,3   (646) Urkunde Foto  M1       929.   22,997 ¦  2:05.07 1792.¦ 4:16.49 1591.¦ 6:18.32 1574.¦ 9:42.20 1535.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.01 1946.¦ 1:22.05 1455.¦ 1:26.46 1812.¦ 2:51.51 1803.¦
 1531. Castelli Guido         1965 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)  10:20.58,3   3:20.08,9  (2436) Urkunde Foto  M1       930.   22,996 ¦  2:02.01 1469.¦ 4:11.51 1380.¦ 6:16.57 1523.¦ 9:41.50 1529.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.20 1619.¦ 1:20.13 1238.¦ 1:27.17 1855.¦ 2:49.32 1702.¦
 1532. Kalus Krystian         1968 D-Dortmund            10:21.08,3   3:20.18,9   (682) Urkunde Foto  M1       931.   22,990 ¦  1:58.48 1157.¦ 4:11.52 1383.¦ 6:14.22 1454.¦ 9:44.36 1573.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.53 1557.¦ 1:24.35 1851.¦ 1:29.26 2071.¦ 2:53.57 1894.¦
 1533. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   3:20.26,1  (3573) Urkunde Foto  M2       128.   22,985 ¦  2:07.38 2067.¦ 4:28.08 2091.¦ 6:33.00 1972.¦ 9:41.22 1522.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52 1824.¦ 1:27.26 2211.¦ 1:27.20 1863.¦ 2:34.26 1083.¦
 1534. Grammel Gunnar         1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli  10:21.17,5   3:20.28,1  (1977) Urkunde Foto  M1       932.   22,984 ¦  2:05.42 1855.¦ 4:18.14 1647.¦ 6:25.02 1746.¦ 9:43.35 1554.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.37 1913.¦ 1:24.05 1764.¦ 1:31.45 2278.¦ 2:47.24 1595.¦
 1535. Niekamp Albert         1965 D-Herford             10:21.21,7   3:20.32,3  (3989) Urkunde Foto  M1       933.   22,981 ¦  1:53.40  727.¦ 3:59.25  842.¦ 6:00.38 1113.¦ 9:43.29 1553.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  734.¦ 1:18.07  951.¦ 1:22.28 1384.¦ 3:04.06 2293.¦
 1536. Osl Anton              1965 A-Ebbs                10:21.25,5   3:20.36,1   (748) Urkunde Foto  M1       934.   22,979 ¦  2:05.40 1852.¦ 4:19.04 1692.¦ 6:22.36 1679.¦ 9:40.43 1515.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.40 1663.¦ 1:24.50 1883.¦ 1:25.37 1689.¦ 2:43.06 1426.¦
 1537. Aerts Peter            1960 DK-Soenderborg        10:21.28,5   3:20.39,1  (1658) Urkunde Foto  M1       935.   22,977 ¦  1:56.41  980.¦ 4:11.34 1372.¦ 6:01.43 1138.¦ 9:32.53 1406.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.54  938.¦ 1:19.44 1159.¦ 1:12.38  544.¦ 2:53.03 1852.¦
 1538. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:20.43,2  (2824) Urkunde Foto  AK       463.   22,975 ¦  2:10.07 2308.¦ 4:27.15 2062.¦ 6:34.31 2014.¦ 9:44.40 1579.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.42 2192.¦ 1:26.02 2029.¦ 1:26.02 1734.¦ 2:37.53 1227.¦
 1539. Nootens Jan            1965 B-Tongeren Mal        10:21.33,8   3:20.44,4  (2818) Urkunde Foto  M1       936.   22,974 ¦  2:08.25 2150.¦ 4:24.47 1957.¦ 6:20.53 1633.¦ 9:38.06 1480.¦
       SV KORTESSEM                                                                                                          ¦  1:23.23 1887.¦ 1:21.34 1397.¦ 1:19.52 1136.¦ 2:37.57 1231.¦
 1540. Zeuner Christian       1968 D-Weilheim            10:21.39,7   3:20.50,3  (4401) Urkunde Foto  M1       937.   22,970 ¦  2:09.09 2206.¦ 4:24.23 1939.¦ 6:29.47 1872.¦ 9:43.37 1556.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2063.¦ 1:25.21 1937.¦ 1:24.37 1600.¦ 2:40.50 1341.¦
 1541. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   3:20.59,6   (817) Urkunde Foto  M2       129.   22,964 ¦  1:55.43  896.¦ 4:01.52  954.¦ 6:05.53 1226.¦ 9:42.39 1539.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23  761.¦ 1:19.06 1068.¦ 1:27.04 1838.¦ 2:56.46 2021.¦
 1542. Krampl Reinhard        1970 A-Lang                10:21.52,3   3:21.02,9  (1082) Urkunde Foto  M1       938.   22,962 ¦  2:05.03 1786.¦ 4:16.04 1553.¦ 6:16.33 1511.¦ 9:44.40 1577.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:25.10 2117.¦ 1:24.50 1882.¦ 1:31.02 2215.¦ 2:55.20 1966.¦
 1543. Lezi Achille           1969 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:21.53,4   3:21.04,0  (2387) Urkunde Foto  M1       939.   22,962 ¦  2:01.50 1450.¦ 4:20.49 1769.¦ 6:23.02 1690.¦ 9:44.51 1581.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.16 1468.¦ 1:30.10 2507.¦ 1:26.06 1742.¦ 2:42.51 1415.¦
 1544. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:21.07,5  (2798) Urkunde Foto  AK       464.   22,960 ¦  2:08.57 2188.¦ 4:30.02 2181.¦ 6:29.52 1875.¦ 9:45.14 1590.¦
       SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32 2167.¦ 1:29.41 2466.¦ 1:25.46 1712.¦ 2:41.03 1351.¦
 1545. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:21.10,0  (3696) Urkunde Foto  AK       465.   22,958 ¦  2:09.22 2229.¦ 4:33.22 2342.¦ 6:38.56 2124.¦ 9:45.03 1585.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.59 2379.¦ 1:31.46 2683.¦ 1:28.17 1958.¦ 2:31.44  959.¦
 1546. Schneider Armin        1959 CH-Hinwil             10:22.05,3   3:21.15,9  (4158) Urkunde Foto  M1       940.   22,954 ¦  1:57.01 1001.¦ 4:04.27 1065.¦ 6:08.10 1289.¦ 9:43.35 1554.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.21 1227.¦ 1:19.06 1066.¦ 1:25.11 1650.¦ 2:59.16 2119.¦
 1547. Seidl Andreas          1969 D-Oberhaching         10:22.05,8   3:21.16,4  (1848) Urkunde Foto  M1       941.   22,954 ¦  1:59.54 1259.¦ 4:13.12 1439.¦ 6:11.45 1378.¦ 9:42.01 1531.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.41  919.¦ 1:22.48 1561.¦ 1:17.55  939.¦ 2:42.53 1417.¦
 1548. Hafner Hans-Peter      1949 CH-Herisau            10:22.07,3   3:21.17,9  (1773) Urkunde Foto  M2       130.   22,953 ¦  2:06.56 1978.¦ 4:18.55 1680.¦ 6:21.51 1660.¦ 9:42.33 1538.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.42 1923.¦ 1:24.57 1896.¦ 1:31.11 2235.¦ 2:40.31 1329.¦
 1549. Petrucci Guido         1963 I-Grosseto (GR)       10:22.16,1   3:21.26,7  (2466) Urkunde Foto  M1       942.   22,948 ¦  2:06.08 1903.¦ 4:18.08 1643.¦ 6:23.44 1711.¦ 9:45.18 1591.¦
       S.S. Grosseto                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.37 2453.¦ 1:25.53 2006.¦ 1:35.58 2610.¦ 2:49.35 1706.¦
 1550. Melauner Ulrich        1957 A-Inzing              10:22.18,7   3:21.29,3  (3941) Urkunde Foto  M2       131.   22,946 ¦  2:02.02 1474.¦ 4:18.38 1667.¦ 6:19.25 1600.¦ 9:43.58 1565.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34 1391.¦ 1:22.41 1539.¦ 1:25.18 1660.¦ 2:47.26 1599.¦
 1551. Gritsch Othmar         1958 A-Ranggen             10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4    (73) Urkunde Foto  M1       943.   22,946 ¦  1:59.46 1251.¦ 4:18.39 1668.¦ 6:15.00 1469.¦ 9:35.52 1443.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.02 1181.¦ 1:22.41 1539.¦ 1:20.54 1235.¦ 2:39.19 1287.¦
 1551. Riedl Peter            1957 A-Tösens              10:22.18,8   3:21.29,4  (4095) Urkunde Foto  M2       132.   22,946 ¦  2:02.02 1472.¦ 4:18.38 1666.¦ 6:17.10 1527.¦ 9:35.53 1445.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34 1388.¦ 1:22.40 1533.¦ 1:23.03 1461.¦ 2:39.24 1290.¦
 1553. Vasko Karol            1977 SK-Bratislava         10:22.22,3   3:21.32,9  (4304) Urkunde Foto  AK       466.   22,944 ¦  2:03.08 1597.¦ 4:20.51 1772.¦ 6:26.54 1807.¦ 9:44.39 1576.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1658.¦ 1:24.32 1843.¦ 1:27.15 1852.¦ 2:40.46 1337.¦
 1554. Bleifus Matthias       1967 D-Haibach             10:22.22,7   3:21.33,3  (1857) Urkunde Foto  M1       944.   22,944 ¦  2:01.12 1389.¦ 4:12.56 1429.¦ 6:09.02 1306.¦ 9:43.23 1550.¦
       SC Cosmos Haibach                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.30 1124.¦ 1:21.44 1416.¦ 1:18.55 1040.¦ 3:00.23 2166.¦
 1555. Madsen Alex            1962 DK-Randers            10:22.40,8   3:21.51,4  (1589) Urkunde Foto  M1       945.   22,933 ¦  2:05.39 1851.¦ 4:25.38 1997.¦ 6:26.23 1790.¦ 9:41.25 1523.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.30 1758.¦ 1:20.06 1209.¦ 1:17.41  913.¦ 2:23.58  667.¦
 1556. Müller Thomas          1967 D-Marl                10:22.49,9   3:22.00,5   (990) Urkunde Foto  M1       946.   22,927 ¦  2:01.07 1382.¦ 4:13.22 1442.¦ 6:11.55 1386.¦ 9:42.07 1532.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.18  984.¦ 1:20.55 1324.¦ 1:22.38 1407.¦ 2:48.29 1649.¦
 1557. Winkler Jens           1961 D-Kamenz              10:22.51,1   3:22.01,7  (3115) Urkunde Foto  M1       947.   22,926 ¦  1:59.17 1202.¦ 4:08.52 1256.¦ 6:17.18 1535.¦ 9:42.49 1543.¦
       OSSV Kamenz                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.18 1477.¦ 1:21.00 1335.¦ 1:32.22 2335.¦ 2:52.13 1819.¦
 1558. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:22.09,8  (3865) Urkunde Foto  AK       467.   22,921 ¦  2:08.46 2181.¦ 4:32.55 2315.¦ 6:32.03 1945.¦ 9:44.19 1570.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58 2077.¦ 1:29.07 2385.¦ 1:21.58 1340.¦ 2:29.39  867.¦
 1559. Grüner Albin           1959 A-Stams               10:23.08,5   3:22.19,1   (359) Urkunde Foto  M1       948.   22,916 ¦  2:07.37 2063.¦ 4:22.17 1842.¦ 6:26.41 1803.¦ 9:46.17 1603.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:27.02 2383.¦ 1:24.50 1881.¦ 1:29.39 2090.¦ 2:51.59 1810.¦
 1560. Selig Rainer           1968 D-Ehingen             10:23.10,2   3:22.20,8  (1499) Urkunde Foto  M1       949.   22,915 ¦  2:08.41 2173.¦ 4:19.43 1726.¦ 6:21.00 1636.¦ 9:46.13 1602.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.58 2501.¦ 1:23.12 1618.¦ 1:29.02 2030.¦ 2:48.20 1642.¦
 1561. Loch Reinhard          1962 D-München             10:23.20,1   3:22.30,7  (3911) Urkunde Foto  M1       950.   22,909 ¦  2:03.01 1581.¦ 4:17.34 1627.¦ 6:20.18 1616.¦ 9:43.53 1560.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40 1267.¦ 1:22.39 1528.¦ 1:23.12 1477.¦ 2:46.51 1570.¦
 1562. Fallait Rene           1958 D-Neuwied             10:23.20,9   3:22.31,5   (512) Urkunde Foto  M1       951.   22,908 ¦  2:04.03 1673.¦ 4:15.12 1506.¦ 6:24.52 1742.¦ 9:44.46 1580.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.40 2183.¦ 1:23.42 1698.¦ 1:33.11 2393.¦ 2:47.32 1605.¦
 1563. Vogg Bernhard          1966 D-Siegertshofen       10:23.33,8   3:22.44,4  (1622) Urkunde Foto  M1       952.   22,900 ¦  1:58.00 1089.¦ 4:03.57 1045.¦ 6:06.35 1240.¦ 9:45.54 1599.¦
       Team BIKE Schmiede                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  997.¦ 1:16.37  724.¦ 1:19.18 1076.¦ 2:59.22 2123.¦
 1564. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 I-Corticella (BO)     10:23.37,0   3:22.47,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto  M1       953.   22,898 ¦  1:55.41  894.¦ 3:56.39  749.¦ 5:59.21 1079.¦ 9:46.22 1607.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.16 1214.¦ 1:17.46  913.¦ 1:32.17 2326.¦ 3:08.09 2436.¦
 1565. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto  M1       954.   22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1826.¦ 4:18.10 1644.¦ 6:09.57 1330.¦ 9:43.57 1564.¦
       53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                                         ¦  1:20.57 1571.¦ 1:24.52 1886.¦ 1:20.12 1163.¦ 2:57.23 2042.¦
 1566. Ghisalberti Santino    1962 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.47,0   3:22.57,6  (2274) Urkunde Foto  M1       955.   22,892 ¦  2:04.46 1751.¦ 4:28.12 2098.¦ 6:25.24 1754.¦ 9:44.35 1572.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.32 1133.¦ 1:22.36 1523.¦ 1:17.15  875.¦ 2:38.37 1265.¦
 1567. Bastian Matthias       1967 D-Paderborn           10:23.47,8   3:22.58,4  (3455) Urkunde Foto  M1       956.   22,892 ¦  2:02.53 1557.¦ 4:16.35 1578.¦ 6:15.09 1474.¦ 9:43.20 1548.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.24 1363.¦ 1:21.36 1401.¦ 1:21.27 1294.¦ 2:52.36 1834.¦
 1568. Quadri Aris            1970 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.48,1   3:22.58,7  (2275) Urkunde Foto  M1       957.   22,891 ¦  2:04.48 1754.¦ 4:28.14 2100.¦ 6:24.25 1728.¦ 9:44.36 1573.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.08 1452.¦ 1:22.33 1517.¦ 1:16.13  790.¦ 2:38.37 1262.¦
 1569. Koch Tobias            1969 CH-Zuzwil BE          10:23.50,7   3:23.01,3  (2992) Urkunde Foto  M1       958.   22,890 ¦  2:00.40 1351.¦ 4:15.53 1543.¦ 6:16.15 1504.¦ 9:44.16 1569.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.26 1116.¦ 1:21.11 1352.¦ 1:18.34 1002.¦ 2:34.10 1067.¦
 1570. Simon Jeff             1962 L-Esch Alzette        10:23.51,5   3:23.02,1  (1916) Urkunde Foto  M1       959.   22,889 ¦  1:55.41  893.¦ 4:01.06  922.¦ 5:53.06  931.¦ 9:41.47 1528.¦
       CCID                                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.48 1043.¦ 1:16.23  692.¦ 1:18.14  966.¦ 3:17.05 2702.¦
 1571. Vielhauer Udo          1962 D-Eberstadt           10:23.52,7   3:23.03,3  (4315) Urkunde Foto  M1       960.   22,889 ¦  1:59.48 1254.¦ 4:10.45 1342.¦ 6:10.27 1341.¦ 9:44.26 1571.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.50 1289.¦ 1:22.04 1452.¦ 1:22.42 1423.¦ 2:50.11 1731.¦
 1572. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:23.08,7  (1917) Urkunde Foto  AK       468.   22,885 ¦  2:11.24 2419.¦ 4:31.01 2239.¦ 6:30.19 1895.¦ 9:44.15 1568.¦
       Croatia-Bike                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27 2154.¦ 1:24.13 1788.¦ 1:20.03 1147.¦ 2:34.54 1112.¦
 1573. Jäger Andreas          1970 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  10:24.00,3   3:23.10,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto  M1       961.   22,884 ¦  2:09.19 2224.¦ 4:39.10 2553.¦ 6:42.11 2202.¦ 9:45.24 1592.¦
       Bouhs-Baut                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.35 1908.¦ 1:31.44 2678.¦ 1:21.20 1282.¦ 2:25.41  740.¦
 1574. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:23.12,8  (3218) Urkunde Foto  AK       469.   22,883 ¦  2:03.00 1579.¦ 4:18.57 1685.¦ 6:15.24 1484.¦ 9:45.06 1587.¦
       RSG Wohratal                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.31 1511.¦ 1:21.48 1425.¦ 1:18.19  974.¦ 2:46.32 1556.¦
 1575. Krieger Thomas         1968 D-Mühldorf am Inn     10:24.16,0   3:23.26,6  (3003) Urkunde Foto  M1       962.   22,874 ¦  1:54.50  820.¦ 4:04.44 1080.¦ 6:16.01 1495.¦ 9:47.15 1620.¦
       DSV Skischule SC Mühldorf                                                                                             ¦  1:16.40 1027.¦ 1:20.45 1315.¦ 1:31.56 2297.¦ 2:54.21 1919.¦
 1576. De Brouwer Hans        1961 NL-Oudewater          10:24.23,9   3:23.34,5   (304) Urkunde Foto  M1       963.   22,870 ¦  2:08.39 2171.¦ 4:32.46 2312.¦ 6:31.40 1939.¦ 9:44.53 1582.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.27 1499.¦ 1:25.57 2017.¦ 1:21.43 1323.¦ 2:33.21 1033.¦
 1577. Huttunen Juho          1978 FI-Turku              10:24.26,2   3:23.36,8  (2839) Urkunde Foto  AK       470.   22,868 ¦  1:58.27 1128.¦ 4:07.07 1175.¦ 6:07.42 1272.¦ 9:42.46 1541.¦
       Team Felt Finland                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.00  950.¦ 1:21.10 1349.¦ 1:25.25 1669.¦ 3:00.33 2168.¦
 1578. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:23.36,9   (715) Urkunde Foto  AK       471.   22,868 ¦  2:04.53 1767.¦ 4:21.45 1812.¦ 6:26.20 1787.¦ 9:48.03 1631.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.28 2009.¦ 1:24.09 1777.¦ 1:25.26 1670.¦ 2:46.33 1558.¦
 1579. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:23.44,2  (3990) Urkunde Foto  AK       472.   22,864 ¦  2:01.33 1422.¦ 4:18.18 1650.¦ 6:22.20 1675.¦ 9:47.03 1616.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40 1266.¦ 1:21.45 1417.¦ 1:19.59 1140.¦ 2:36.21 1173.¦
 1580. Schaub Richard         1960 D-Großenseebach       10:24.51,3   3:24.01,9  (1486) Urkunde Foto  M1       964.   22,853 ¦  2:04.58 1779.¦ 4:17.06 1609.¦ 6:21.21 1647.¦ 9:46.25 1608.¦
       Gesundheitspark im Seebachgrund                                                                                       ¦  1:20.25 1491.¦ 1:20.36 1302.¦ 1:29.41 2094.¦ 2:50.11 1734.¦
 1581. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:24.02,4  (1253) Urkunde Foto  AK       473.   22,852 ¦  2:03.05 1588.¦ 4:16.02 1551.¦ 6:20.14 1614.¦ 9:46.30 1610.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.25 1893.¦ 1:24.00 1752.¦ 1:18.33 1000.¦ 2:39.25 1291.¦
 1582. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:24.09,9  (2946) Urkunde Foto  AK       474.   22,848 ¦  2:02.50 1554.¦ 4:16.04 1554.¦ 6:21.02 1638.¦ 9:48.07 1634.¦
       Bikearts                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.32 1646.¦ 1:23.33 1680.¦ 1:26.49 1820.¦ 2:51.59 1810.¦
 1583. Wisniewski Jerzy       1949 PL-Prudnik            10:25.00,0   3:24.10,6  (4379) Urkunde Foto  M2       133.   22,848 ¦  2:05.13 1799.¦ 4:22.29 1846.¦ 6:21.23 1648.¦ 9:42.25 1536.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31 1509.¦ 1:25.47 1992.¦ 1:21.12 1266.¦ 2:43.50 1447.¦
 1584. Sämann Marcus          1970 D-Geradstetten        10:25.05,0   3:24.15,6  (3004) Urkunde Foto  M1       965.   22,844 ¦  2:11.36 2437.¦ 4:34.01 2368.¦ 6:33.22 1987.¦ 9:47.00 1615.¦
       Dusa-Tec                                                                                                              ¦  1:27.03 2386.¦ 1:27.47 2247.¦ 1:22.41 1420.¦ 2:37.17 1206.¦
 1585. Gasser Beat            1973 CH-Kerns              10:25.10,3   3:24.20,9  (3640) Urkunde Foto  AK       475.   22,841 ¦  2:06.48 1964.¦ 4:21.43 1809.¦ 6:23.22 1699.¦ 9:47.55 1628.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 2000.¦ 1:24.29 1839.¦ 1:23.55 1551.¦ 2:48.11 1634.¦
 1586. Zoubek Dan             1972 D-Berlin              10:25.23,0   3:24.33,6   (921) Urkunde Foto  M1       966.   22,833 ¦  2:06.51 1967.¦ 4:22.35 1852.¦ 6:17.32 1544.¦ 9:43.45 1557.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.13 1464.¦ 1:21.35 1400.¦ 1:16.51  837.¦ 2:38.20 1253.¦
 1587. Giorgini Loris         1962 I-Santarcangelo di R  10:25.25,5   3:24.36,1  (2534) Urkunde Foto  M1       967.   22,832 ¦  2:02.57 1573.¦ 4:14.42 1491.¦ 6:12.07 1388.¦ 9:45.31 1593.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.00 1701.¦ 1:24.21 1813.¦ 1:26.37 1797.¦ 2:44.40 1480.¦
 1588. Kajaus Kari            1949 FI-Sotkamo            10:25.30,9   3:24.41,5   (863) Urkunde Foto  M2       134.   22,829 ¦  2:04.05 1675.¦ 4:19.02 1690.¦ 6:22.03 1667.¦ 9:45.02 1584.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.56 1836.¦ 1:24.19 1804.¦ 1:26.03 1736.¦ 2:47.34 1606.¦
 1589. Beckmann Stefan        1969 D-Bargteheide         10:25.35,5   3:24.46,1  (3472) Urkunde Foto  M1       968.   22,826 ¦  2:05.39 1848.¦ 4:15.10 1505.¦ 6:17.53 1560.¦ 9:45.44 1595.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24 2002.¦ 1:22.52 1569.¦ 1:28.12 1951.¦ 2:52.20 1822.¦
 1590. Camnaghi Alberto       1972 I-Lazzate (MI)        10:25.38,2   3:24.48,8  (2525) Urkunde Foto  M1       969.   22,824 ¦  2:10.45 2356.¦ 4:29.08 2142.¦ 6:32.13 1948.¦ 9:46.33 1611.¦
       cicloamatori cassina ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:29.17 2648.¦ 1:25.54 2009.¦ 1:27.48 1907.¦ 2:39.42 1303.¦
 1591. Mugerli Borut          1973 SLO-Rocinj            10:25.43,2   3:24.53,8  (1965) Urkunde Foto  AK       476.   22,821 ¦  2:03.25 1620.¦ 4:12.35 1415.¦ 6:14.05 1449.¦ 9:39.25 1496.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.32 1903.¦ 1:21.03 1339.¦ 1:29.26 2069.¦ 2:51.00 1763.¦
 1592. De Groote Stefaan      1976 B-Zottegem            10:25.49,1   3:24.59,7  (1601) Urkunde Foto  AK       477.   22,818 ¦  1:56.36  974.¦ 4:00.55  917.¦ 5:57.40 1043.¦ 9:45.47 1596.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.32  905.¦ 1:19.17 1102.¦ 1:25.26 1671.¦ 3:16.09 2678.¦
 1593. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:25.09,1  (1650) Urkunde Foto  AK       478.   22,812 ¦  2:09.09 2207.¦ 4:30.23 2201.¦ 6:35.40 2040.¦ 9:47.31 1624.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18 2134.¦ 1:27.14 2188.¦ 1:19.41 1117.¦ 2:31.55  965.¦
 1594. Telfner Anton          1969 A-Obsteig             10:25.58,8   3:25.09,4  (4260) Urkunde Foto  M1       970.   22,812 ¦  2:07.30 2046.¦ 4:20.03 1738.¦ 6:19.11 1590.¦ 9:46.36 1613.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.11 1863.¦ 1:23.32 1676.¦ 1:27.16 1854.¦ 2:58.16 2077.¦
 1595. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   3:25.10,1   (870) Urkunde Foto  M3       13.    22,811 ¦  2:04.36 1731.¦ 4:18.20 1653.¦ 6:24.15 1725.¦ 9:47.35 1627.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.07 2105.¦ 1:21.52 1435.¦ 1:25.15 1654.¦ 2:47.50 1620.¦
 1596. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto  M1       971.   22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1898.¦ 4:19.06 1695.¦ 6:27.06 1813.¦ 9:45.52 1598.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.33 2020.¦ 1:23.31 1673.¦ 1:30.01 2130.¦ 2:44.58 1495.¦
 1597. Fenzke Georg           1965 D-Tübingen            10:26.03,4   3:25.14,0   (654) Urkunde Foto  M1       972.   22,809 ¦  2:07.34 2057.¦ 4:27.23 2065.¦ 6:27.18 1815.¦ 9:45.07 1588.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:20.09 1454.¦ 1:25.26 1948.¦ 1:24.48 1616.¦ 2:47.25 1598.¦
 1598. Wildauer Otto          1961 A-Ebbs                10:26.09,7   3:25.20,3   (753) Urkunde Foto  M1       973.   22,805 ¦  2:03.47 1654.¦ 4:12.26 1409.¦ 6:09.56 1329.¦ 9:45.56 1600.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.46 1674.¦ 1:21.27 1382.¦ 1:25.29 1678.¦ 3:01.38 2206.¦
 1599. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   3:25.22,4  (2984) Urkunde Foto  M2       135.   22,804 ¦  1:58.23 1125.¦ 4:03.16 1023.¦ 6:01.20 1128.¦ 9:43.56 1562.¦
       dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                               ¦  1:18.07 1196.¦ 1:17.06  826.¦ 1:25.18 1659.¦ 3:06.03 2375.¦
 1600. van Os Stefan          1962 NL-Haaksbergen        10:26.24,3   3:25.34,9   (345) Urkunde Foto  M1       974.   22,796 ¦  2:14.21 2687.¦ 4:26.38 2033.¦ 6:31.39 1937.¦ 9:48.03 1632.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:32.39 2920.¦ 1:24.32 1842.¦ 1:28.29 1975.¦ 2:44.12 1464.¦
 1601. Krapf Robert           1964 A-Kleinebersdorf      10:26.24,8   3:25.35,4  (3850) Urkunde Foto  M1       975.   22,796 ¦  2:12.22 2518.¦ 4:27.55 2081.¦ 6:27.28 1819.¦ 9:44.40 1578.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40 2330.¦ 1:24.56 1894.¦ 1:25.17 1658.¦ 2:43.50 1448.¦
 1602. Spindler Stefan        1966 D-Sünching            10:26.35,1   3:25.45,7  (1338) Urkunde Foto  M1       976.   22,790 ¦  2:04.51 1763.¦ 4:18.36 1662.¦ 6:23.27 1700.¦ 9:43.04 1545.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.22 2142.¦ 1:24.49 1878.¦ 1:28.02 1932.¦ 2:45.07 1504.¦
 1603. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:25.46,0  (1009) Urkunde Foto  AK       479.   22,790 ¦  2:06.37 1952.¦ 4:21.54 1820.¦ 6:29.06 1853.¦ 9:47.23 1623.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1659.¦ 1:26.20 2065.¦ 1:30.10 2143.¦ 2:46.33 1557.¦
 1604. Hanghoj Michael        1961 DK-Klampenborg        10:26.37,4   3:25.48,0  (3697) Urkunde Foto  M1       977.   22,788 ¦  2:14.24 2689.¦ 4:31.42 2266.¦ 6:33.17 1981.¦ 9:48.02 1630.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.24 2978.¦ 1:30.28 2549.¦ 1:25.52 1721.¦ 2:43.52 1450.¦
 1605. Müller Manfred         1944 B-Raeren Eynatten     10:26.40,7   3:25.51,3  (2755) Urkunde Foto  M3       14.    22,786 ¦  2:06.51 1966.¦ 4:21.20 1786.¦ 6:21.49 1659.¦ 9:45.59 1601.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.23 2285.¦ 1:25.10 1919.¦ 1:26.35 1794.¦ 2:51.53 1804.¦
 1606. De Wilde Bruno         1960 B-Gent Zwijnaarde     10:26.48,7   3:25.59,3  (3560) Urkunde Foto  M1       978.   22,781 ¦  2:10.15 2320.¦ 4:32.27 2296.¦ 6:31.02 1916.¦ 9:42.47 1542.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.39 2037.¦ 1:26.55 2143.¦ 1:18.16  971.¦ 2:31.56  968.¦
 1607. Alester Dirk           1966 D-Dortmund            10:26.50,5   3:26.01,1   (675) Urkunde Foto  M1       979.   22,780 ¦  1:59.09 1188.¦ 4:08.32 1241.¦ 6:14.43 1462.¦ 9:50.20 1662.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.21 1625.¦ 1:22.23 1496.¦ 1:29.45 2100.¦ 3:03.54 2284.¦
 1608. Müller Marcus          1971 D-Nürnberg            10:26.56,1   3:26.06,7  (1471) Urkunde Foto  M1       980.   22,777 ¦  2:12.14 2502.¦ 4:34.37 2394.¦ 6:37.45 2098.¦ 9:50.08 1660.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.50 2062.¦ 1:25.05 1912.¦ 1:24.50 1620.¦ 2:30.11  888.¦
 1609. Willis Brian           1959 GB-Cambridge          10:26.57,1   3:26.07,7  (4371) Urkunde Foto  M1       981.   22,776 ¦  2:11.12 2405.¦ 4:37.16 2475.¦ 6:33.44 1996.¦ 9:44.57 1583.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43 2338.¦ 1:27.37 2231.¦ 1:13.48  603.¦ 2:37.28 1211.¦
 1610. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto  M1       982.   22,769 ¦  2:00.00 1271.¦ 4:17.15 1612.¦ 6:41.51 2197.¦ 9:48.58 1641.¦
       Jochcruiser                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.59 1439.¦ 1:26.05 2037.¦ 1:46.44 3124.¦ 2:29.33  863.¦
 1611. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   3:26.30,3  (2810) Urkunde Foto  M2       136.   22,763 ¦  2:08.28 2158.¦ 4:22.15 1839.¦ 6:25.42 1765.¦ 9:46.43 1614.¦
       SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.21 2140.¦ 1:25.12 1926.¦ 1:29.00 2027.¦ 2:47.23 1593.¦
 1612. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   3:26.33,0  (2942) Urkunde Foto  M2       137.   22,761 ¦  2:12.51 2568.¦ 4:36.23 2445.¦ 6:37.56 2101.¦ 9:47.21 1621.¦
       Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                                            ¦  1:27.40 2464.¦ 1:30.22 2537.¦ 1:23.12 1479.¦ 2:36.58 1196.¦
 1613. Lotz Andreas           1965 D-Altdorf             10:27.31,4   3:26.42,0  (3916) Urkunde Foto  M1       983.   22,756 ¦  2:02.51 1555.¦ 4:15.47 1537.¦ 6:16.46 1520.¦ 9:46.19 1606.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.26 1492.¦ 1:21.21 1367.¦ 1:25.33 1685.¦ 2:54.53 1947.¦
 1614. Borgioli Marco         1953 I-Empoli (FI)         10:27.32,6   3:26.43,2  (2657) Urkunde Foto  M2       138.   22,755 ¦  2:07.20 2024.¦ 4:21.38 1799.¦ 6:27.18 1815.¦ 9:49.00 1642.¦
       INTEGRA TEAM A.S.D. DIS&ABILI                                                                                         ¦  1:25.05 2097.¦ 1:24.58 1899.¦ 1:30.18 2151.¦ 2:48.14 1638.¦
 1615. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   3:26.46,1  (1408) Urkunde Foto  M2       139.   22,753 ¦  2:04.24 1705.¦ 4:23.13 1887.¦ 6:16.15 1505.¦ 9:47.13 1619.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:21.15 1607.¦ 1:27.06 2169.¦ 1:15.39  742.¦ 2:54.40 1937.¦
 1616. Oberegger Martin       1986 A-Innsbruck           10:27.36,9   3:26.47,5   (432) Urkunde Foto  AK       480.   22,752 ¦  2:06.54 1974.¦ 4:23.56 1923.¦ 6:31.29 1929.¦ 9:52.14 1687.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:26.33 2310.¦ 1:22.57 1581.¦ 1:33.16 2403.¦ 2:51.37 1795.¦
 1617. Schmoll Bernd          1971 D-Pappemheim          10:27.38,2   3:26.48,8  (1735) Urkunde Foto  M1       984.   22,752 ¦  1:56.58  995.¦ 4:02.50 1004.¦ 6:09.30 1317.¦ 9:48.39 1639.¦
       Team Schmoll                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11 1202.¦ 1:20.40 1309.¦ 1:29.45 2102.¦ 2:52.24 1826.¦
 1618. Obkircher Günther      1971 A-Götzens             10:27.39,5   3:26.50,1  (3111) Urkunde Foto  M1       985.   22,751 ¦  2:11.19 2411.¦ 4:38.35 2527.¦ 6:43.29 2246.¦ 9:50.45 1668.¦
       Obiracers                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31 2016.¦ 1:30.31 2553.¦ 1:26.46 1811.¦ 2:33.14 1024.¦
 1619. Kotrba Kurt            1966 A-Stans               10:27.39,9   3:26.50,5   (430) Urkunde Foto  M1       986.   22,750 ¦  1:55.19  860.¦ 4:57.46 3086.¦ 6:50.16 2412.¦ 9:52.15 1688.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.18 1104.¦ 1:27.36 2227.¦ 1:22.05 1355.¦ 2:34.43 1098.¦
 1620. Furanti Mauro          1960 I-Castiglione d/st (  10:27.40,7   3:26.51,3  (2516) Urkunde Foto  M1       987.   22,750 ¦  2:04.30 1721.¦ 4:18.49 1673.¦ 6:16.58 1524.¦ 9:48.05 1633.¦
       Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.36 1784.¦ 1:22.39 1529.¦ 1:21.07 1252.¦ 2:53.32 1873.¦
 1621. Marcaccini Danilo      1959 I-San Giovanni in Ma  10:27.46,5   3:26.57,1  (2191) Urkunde Foto  M1       988.   22,747 ¦  2:00.19 1310.¦ 4:05.18 1098.¦ 6:01.00 1121.¦ 9:48.55 1640.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.13 1725.¦ 1:19.47 1169.¦ 1:26.38 1801.¦ 3:18.25 2725.¦
 1622. Herzfeld Lutz          1959 D-Schönefeld          10:27.54,0   3:27.04,6  (3735) Urkunde Foto  M1       989.   22,742 ¦  2:07.58 2101.¦ 4:22.16 1840.¦ 6:19.39 1602.¦ 9:48.22 1636.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.11 2261.¦ 1:24.53 1888.¦ 1:23.39 1527.¦ 2:54.02 1899.¦
 1623. Alberth Mario          1966 A-Schwaz              10:27.54,6   3:27.05,2   (542) Urkunde Foto  M1       990.   22,742 ¦  2:02.02 1475.¦ 4:12.56 1430.¦ 6:19.14 1595.¦ 9:50.21 1663.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:22.59 1843.¦ 1:23.47 1718.¦ 1:33.37 2431.¦ 2:54.32 1930.¦
 1624. Wessels Peter          1970 NL-Utrecht            10:27.56,6   3:27.07,2  (2899) Urkunde Foto  M1       991.   22,740 ¦  2:07.13 2015.¦ 4:22.43 1861.¦ 6:25.30 1757.¦ 9:44.37 1575.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.02 1445.¦ 1:23.09 1614.¦ 1:24.24 1583.¦ 2:40.36 1333.¦
 1625. Paro Simone            1969 I-Casier (TV)         10:27.58,1   3:27.08,7  (2688) Urkunde Foto  M1       992.   22,740 ¦  1:59.14 1198.¦ 4:15.06 1503.¦ 6:15.53 1493.¦ 9:43.55 1561.¦
       Team Bici & Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.11 1091.¦ 1:21.58 1445.¦ 1:19.12 1063.¦ 2:45.52 1530.¦
 1626. Hölzl Martin           1966 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:28.00,3   3:27.10,9   (493) Urkunde Foto  M1       993.   22,738 ¦  1:52.44  663.¦ 4:00.13  873.¦ 5:59.38 1084.¦ 9:47.56 1629.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.03  718.¦ 1:19.54 1184.¦ 1:31.54 2295.¦ 3:01.09 2188.¦
 1627. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto  M1       994.   22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1749.¦ 4:28.17 2103.¦ 6:25.48 1769.¦ 9:47.21 1622.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.54 1170.¦ 1:22.41 1538.¦ 1:17.39  909.¦ 2:41.22 1361.¦
 1628. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:27.15,8  (1346) Urkunde Foto  AK       481.   22,735 ¦  2:01.33 1421.¦ 4:13.51 1469.¦ 6:12.30 1399.¦ 9:45.48 1597.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04 1448.¦ 1:21.59 1447.¦ 1:23.38 1521.¦ 2:57.42 2052.¦
 1629. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:27.25,4  (3406) Urkunde Foto  AK       482.   22,729 ¦  2:00.08 1292.¦ 4:09.14 1272.¦ 6:10.34 1344.¦ 9:40.32 1511.¦
       VfL Wangen                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.47 1285.¦ 1:18.30 1007.¦ 1:22.24 1378.¦ 2:44.18 1467.¦
 1630. Nicoletti Loris        1962 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:28.18,9   3:27.29,5  (2421) Urkunde Foto  M1       995.   22,727 ¦  2:00.44 1352.¦ 4:08.19 1234.¦ 6:17.50 1558.¦ 9:52.34 1697.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:20.26 1495.¦ 1:23.01 1589.¦ 1:36.18 2634.¦ 3:04.57 2327.¦
 1631. Wirgler Markus         1973 A-Wien                10:28.25,7   3:27.36,3  (4376) Urkunde Foto  AK       483.   22,723 ¦  2:04.54 1768.¦ 4:19.20 1701.¦ 6:17.47 1556.¦ 9:49.32 1646.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.52 1938.¦ 1:24.28 1837.¦ 1:23.31 1505.¦ 2:56.54 2024.¦
 1632. Lackner Josef          1952 A-Knittelfeld         10:28.47,5   3:27.58,1  (1698) Urkunde Foto  M2       140.   22,710 ¦  2:01.35 1428.¦ 4:15.53 1542.¦ 6:20.37 1626.¦ 9:49.25 1645.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26 1492.¦ 1:24.46 1870.¦ 1:23.57 1553.¦ 2:45.41 1519.¦
 1633. Rohwer Ole             1964 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:29.21,4   3:28.32,0  (2098) Urkunde Foto  M1       996.   22,689 ¦  2:00.36 1340.¦ 4:16.44 1586.¦ 6:22.17 1674.¦ 9:47.33 1626.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:19.13 1337.¦ 1:26.27 2081.¦ 1:30.03 2136.¦ 2:47.11 1584.¦
 1634. Holtmann-Lambart Andre 1961 D-Meensen             10:29.29,5   3:28.40,1  (3758) Urkunde Foto  M1       997.   22,684 ¦  2:03.22 1615.¦ 4:11.09 1358.¦ 6:03.08 1161.¦ 9:49.02 1643.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.55 1566.¦ 1:19.45 1161.¦ 1:18.47 1026.¦ 3:12.58 2576.¦
 1635. Abend Hendrik          1970 D-Glatten             10:29.36,1   3:28.46,7  (3430) Urkunde Foto  M1       998.   22,681 ¦  2:00.29 1330.¦ 4:13.10 1438.¦ 6:22.06 1669.¦ 9:54.11 1721.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.15 1096.¦ 1:23.49 1722.¦ 1:28.49 2005.¦ 2:47.42 1610.¦
 1636. Glonner Armin          1978 A-Ebbs                10:29.44,2   3:28.54,8   (743) Urkunde Foto  AK       484.   22,676 ¦  2:14.10 2669.¦ 4:27.28 2068.¦ 6:26.40 1802.¦ 9:50.57 1672.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.23 2556.¦ 1:24.53 1890.¦ 1:22.52 1436.¦ 2:49.31 1701.¦
 1637. Thegen Henrik          1965 DK-Randers            10:29.45,0   3:28.55,6  (1592) Urkunde Foto  M1       999.   22,675 ¦  2:04.41 1743.¦ 4:25.37 1993.¦ 6:26.22 1789.¦ 9:48.25 1637.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.32 1646.¦ 1:20.06 1210.¦ 1:17.42  917.¦ 2:31.08  921.¦
 1638. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   3:29.23,0  (2073) Urkunde Foto  M3       15.    22,659 ¦  2:07.38 2065.¦ 4:19.44 1727.¦ 6:32.30 1957.¦ 9:50.30 1665.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.24 2561.¦ 1:24.26 1829.¦ 1:37.09 2684.¦ 2:47.18 1589.¦
 1639. Deschwanden Andi       1970 CH-Hinteregg          10:30.17,7   3:29.28,3  (3564) Urkunde Foto  M1       1000.  22,656 ¦  2:00.55 1364.¦ 4:08.15 1229.¦ 6:01.37 1136.¦ 9:49.22 1644.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.30 1506.¦ 1:19.31 1139.¦ 1:20.12 1161.¦ 3:11.54 2547.¦
 1640. Tros Rob               1962 NL-Broek op Langedij  10:30.18,3   3:29.28,9  (4287) Urkunde Foto  M1       1001.  22,655 ¦  1:59.43 1247.¦ 4:09.39 1294.¦ 6:14.10 1451.¦ 9:51.32 1681.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1530.¦ 1:23.19 1633.¦ 1:27.33 1885.¦ 3:06.16 2383.¦
 1641. Mazzi Carlo            1969 I-Marina di Massa (M  10:30.20,9   3:29.31,5  (2522) Urkunde Foto  M1       1002.  22,654 ¦  2:09.38 2255.¦ 4:20.06 1740.¦ 6:17.13 1529.¦ 9:46.17 1604.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.58 2232.¦ 1:23.21 1639.¦ 1:25.27 1674.¦ 2:56.03 1985.¦
 1642. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:29.34,8  (1472) Urkunde Foto  AK       485.   22,652 ¦  2:15.36 2776.¦ 4:45.04 2796.¦ 6:46.59 2324.¦ 9:50.07 1659.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.33 2310.¦ 1:30.46 2580.¦ 1:22.38 1410.¦ 2:25.49  747.¦
 1643. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:30.24,5   3:29.35,1  (2188) Urkunde Foto  M2       141.   22,651 ¦  2:01.29 1416.¦ 4:09.15 1274.¦ 6:10.12 1336.¦ 9:50.00 1654.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:19.56 1432.¦ 1:20.06 1213.¦ 1:23.24 1497.¦ 3:09.05 2460.¦
 1644. Sporbert Michael       1967 D-Altenburg           10:30.31,1   3:29.41,7   (937) Urkunde Foto  M1       1003.  22,648 ¦  2:14.31 2701.¦ 4:46.56 2841.¦ 6:47.42 2345.¦ 9:47.33 1625.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 2434.¦ 1:32.33 2752.¦ 1:21.22 1289.¦ 2:22.14  607.¦
 1645. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 I-Zola Predosa (BO)   10:30.44,8   3:29.55,4  (2542) Urkunde Foto  M2       142.   22,639 ¦  2:04.43 1744.¦ 4:21.43 1807.¦ 6:31.40 1940.¦ 9:46.19 1605.¦
       POL.A.C.A.C.I.S CIRCOLO DOZZA                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22 2143.¦ 1:23.49 1724.¦ 1:32.07 2313.¦ 2:36.22 1177.¦
 1646. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto  M1       1004.  22,635 ¦  1:57.59 1084.¦ 4:07.10 1180.¦ 6:08.42 1299.¦ 9:49.40 1650.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.20 1354.¦ 1:22.41 1541.¦ 1:29.51 2116.¦ 3:08.13 2437.¦
 1647. Paoloni Roberto        1953 I-Fermo (AP)          10:30.54,0   3:30.04,6  (2540) Urkunde Foto  M2       143.   22,634 ¦  2:07.03 1993.¦ 4:19.37 1716.¦ 6:11.55 1385.¦ 9:49.35 1647.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:27.09 2405.¦ 1:23.07 1603.¦ 1:23.14 1483.¦ 3:02.52 2243.¦
 1648. Denk Franz             1962 A-Graz                10:30.59,1   3:30.09,7   (622) Urkunde Foto  M1       1005.  22,631 ¦  2:07.06 1996.¦ 4:20.31 1757.¦ 6:35.14 2024.¦ 9:50.30 1664.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.14 2268.¦ 1:26.03 2033.¦ 1:28.24 1968.¦ 2:45.55 1534.¦
 1649. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:30.15,5   (908) Urkunde Foto  AK       486.   22,627 ¦  2:07.08 2000.¦ 4:19.54 1733.¦ 6:23.31 1701.¦ 9:54.53 1737.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21 2429.¦ 1:23.40 1692.¦ 1:28.44 1997.¦ 2:59.21 2122.¦
 1650. Vogler Andre           1971 D-Donauwörth          10:31.06,0   3:30.16,6   (946) Urkunde Foto  M1       1006.  22,627 ¦  1:55.36  884.¦ 4:10.45 1341.¦ 6:20.42 1629.¦ 9:45.37 1594.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40  791.¦ 1:22.45 1552.¦ 1:32.59 2378.¦ 2:47.12 1587.¦
 1651. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1007.  22,622 ¦  2:02.09 1483.¦ 4:15.23 1513.¦ 6:19.52 1607.¦ 9:50.05 1657.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:19.16 1346.¦ 1:22.53 1574.¦ 1:23.39 1525.¦ 2:51.14 1781.¦
 1652. Gerber Hans-Dieter     1952 D-Reinbek             10:31.14,8   3:30.25,4  (1235) Urkunde Foto  M2       144.   22,621 ¦  1:58.37 1142.¦ 4:10.07 1308.¦ 6:20.18 1616.¦ 9:51.45 1684.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.09 1455.¦ 1:18.57 1054.¦ 1:34.09 2468.¦ 2:54.03 1900.¦
 1653. Stoicescu Andreas      1966 D-Baden-Baden         10:31.31,1   3:30.41,7  (1290) Urkunde Foto  M1       1008.  22,612 ¦  2:06.52 1971.¦ 4:22.24 1845.¦ 6:29.39 1869.¦ 9:52.42 1698.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.44 2198.¦ 1:25.55 2010.¦ 1:31.48 2283.¦ 2:48.20 1643.¦
 1654. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:31.00,4  (1681) Urkunde Foto  AK       487.   22,601 ¦  2:02.29 1524.¦ 4:08.15 1228.¦ 6:12.45 1405.¦ 9:49.56 1652.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.05 1586.¦ 1:19.21 1115.¦ 1:26.04 1738.¦ 2:57.49 2059.¦
 1655. Büttner Manfred        1968 D-Postbauer-Heng      10:31.59,6   3:31.10,2  (2888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1009.  22,595 ¦  2:09.47 2266.¦ 4:28.39 2118.¦ 6:26.55 1809.¦ 9:51.12 1676.¦
       Twin Neumarkt                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.30 1759.¦ 1:25.18 1931.¦ 1:20.13 1168.¦ 2:51.05 1770.¦
 1656. Wolko Olaf             1963 D-Sondershausen       10:32.02,2   3:31.12,8  (3301) Urkunde Foto  M1       1010.  22,593 ¦  2:07.22 2031.¦ 4:33.28 2347.¦ 6:31.39 1936.¦ 9:49.59 1653.¦
       SV KYFFHÄUSER                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.20 1619.¦ 1:26.51 2136.¦ 1:19.46 1128.¦ 2:38.08 1239.¦
 1657. Ostermann Harald       1970 A-Völs                10:32.21,8   3:31.32,4  (4016) Urkunde Foto  M1       1011.  22,581 ¦  2:05.34 1836.¦ 4:25.30 1987.¦ 6:31.03 1918.¦ 9:52.29 1694.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.56 1837.¦ 1:26.24 2073.¦ 1:29.09 2040.¦ 2:49.16 1687.¦
 1658. Veigel Arndt           1970 D-Stuttgart           10:32.22,5   3:31.33,1  (4306) Urkunde Foto  M1       1012.  22,581 ¦  2:11.29 2428.¦ 4:36.53 2463.¦ 6:33.11 1975.¦ 9:50.50 1669.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.28 1753.¦ 1:26.59 2155.¦ 1:15.48  758.¦ 2:36.44 1186.¦
 1659. Hammerl Franz          1966 A-Mondsee             10:32.27,1   3:31.37,7   (586) Urkunde Foto  M1       1013.  22,578 ¦  2:02.38 1538.¦ 4:14.29 1485.¦ 6:21.12 1642.¦ 9:51.18 1677.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:19.21 1357.¦ 1:22.42 1542.¦ 1:26.57 1829.¦ 2:56.22 1997.¦
 1660. Hasenfuss Werner       1964 D-Wendlingen          10:32.33,3   3:31.43,9   (891) Urkunde Foto  M1       1014.  22,575 ¦  2:03.49 1657.¦ 4:19.28 1710.¦ 6:23.57 1718.¦ 9:54.35 1728.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.50 1419.¦ 1:22.50 1564.¦ 1:25.52 1722.¦ 2:52.41 1839.¦
 1661. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   3:31.49,1  (2996) Urkunde Foto  M2       145.   22,572 ¦  2:38.26 3519.¦ 5:07.14 3236.¦ 7:01.16 2667.¦ 9:53.27 1705.¦
       Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                              ¦  1:56.57 3549.¦ 1:33.11 2800.¦ 1:14.11  636.¦ 2:16.37  434.¦
 1662. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:31.49,2  (4222) Urkunde Foto  AK       488.   22,571 ¦  2:04.28 1716.¦ 4:24.19 1936.¦ 6:24.49 1739.¦ 9:49.38 1649.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52 1426.¦ 1:26.30 2087.¦ 1:23.21 1489.¦ 2:50.28 1739.¦
 1663. Manzi Bruno            1947 I-Stazzona (CO)       10:32.43,9   3:31.54,5  (2514) Urkunde Foto  M3       16.    22,568 ¦  2:06.27 1937.¦ 4:19.29 1711.¦ 6:30.25 1900.¦ 9:53.58 1714.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.03 2093.¦ 1:25.03 1906.¦ 1:36.15 2628.¦ 2:54.33 1931.¦
 1664. Ager Patrick           1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:32.46,0   3:31.56,6   (485) Urkunde Foto  M1       1015.  22,567 ¦  2:07.19 2021.¦ 4:25.44 2002.¦ 6:26.06 1777.¦ 9:50.04 1656.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:26.17 2275.¦ 1:26.09 2046.¦ 1:21.52 1332.¦ 2:48.13 1636.¦
 1665. Putzer Stefan          1986 I-Rodeneck (BZ)       10:32.53,6   3:32.04,2  (2744) Urkunde Foto  AK       489.   22,563 ¦  2:05.37 1844.¦ 4:26.20 2018.¦ 6:33.19 1982.¦ 9:51.56 1685.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1517.¦ 1:29.24 2425.¦ 1:31.01 2211.¦ 2:39.32 1297.¦
 1666. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   3:32.05,0  (2339) Urkunde Foto  M2       146.   22,562 ¦  2:12.46 2559.¦ 4:28.03 2089.¦ 6:28.41 1846.¦ 9:51.09 1675.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.09 2822.¦ 1:26.53 2140.¦ 1:26.35 1793.¦ 2:52.00 1812.¦
 1667. Prada Ettore           1962 I-Roncafort (TN)      10:32.58,4   3:32.09,0  (2214) Urkunde Foto  M1       1016.  22,560 ¦  1:57.05 1010.¦ 4:05.50 1117.¦ 6:17.28 1540.¦ 9:54.40 1729.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33 1386.¦ 1:23.46 1707.¦ 1:39.33 2819.¦ 3:01.41 2211.¦
 1668. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:32.09,3  (1386) Urkunde Foto  AK       490.   22,560 ¦  1:56.05  930.¦ 3:55.59  707.¦ 5:58.45 1064.¦ 9:51.02 1673.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.35 1255.¦ 1:14.54  585.¦ 1:32.39 2359.¦ 3:15.26 2650.¦
 1669. Küffner Dieter         1964 D-Friedberg           10:32.59,0   3:32.09,6  (3872) Urkunde Foto  M1       1017.  22,559 ¦  2:18.05 2946.¦ 4:43.01 2711.¦ 6:47.13 2334.¦ 9:54.24 1723.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.07 2745.¦ 1:34.16 2875.¦ 1:28.24 1967.¦ 2:34.24 1080.¦
 1670. Marquardsen Torben     1966 DK-Fredericia         10:33.00,4   3:32.11,0   (528) Urkunde Foto  M1       1018.  22,559 ¦  2:01.47 1448.¦ 4:14.27 1483.¦ 6:08.02 1287.¦ 9:46.25 1609.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.32 1512.¦ 1:23.00 1586.¦ 1:17.46  924.¦ 2:55.25 1967.¦
 1671. Lazie Stojko           1969 D-München             10:33.11,9   3:32.22,5  (3033) Urkunde Foto  M1       1019.  22,552 ¦  1:59.28 1227.¦ 4:05.12 1096.¦ 6:08.47 1303.¦ 9:51.02 1674.¦
       GS Di Monaco                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.23  760.¦ 1:19.09 1077.¦ 1:24.55 1628.¦ 2:59.39 2131.¦
 1672. Gröger Armin           1966 D-Steinenbronn        10:33.18,9   3:32.29,5  (3669) Urkunde Foto  M1       1020.  22,548 ¦  1:57.51 1074.¦ 4:05.07 1090.¦ 6:10.44 1354.¦ 9:52.34 1696.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07 1325.¦ 1:18.50 1043.¦ 1:22.25 1380.¦ 3:01.33 2202.¦
 1673. Scholten Arjan         1961 NL-De Rijp            10:33.28,9   3:32.39,5   (330) Urkunde Foto  M1       1021.  22,542 ¦  2:05.19 1806.¦ 4:16.54 1598.¦ 6:14.53 1465.¦ 9:50.43 1667.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.54 1939.¦ 1:22.17 1474.¦ 1:26.34 1791.¦ 3:03.24 2263.¦
 1674. Bommerson Bert         1966 NL-Assendelft         10:33.31,2   3:32.41,8   (302) Urkunde Foto  M1       1022.  22,540 ¦  2:08.06 2113.¦ 4:19.04 1691.¦ 6:22.23 1677.¦ 9:52.49 1699.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.26 2292.¦ 1:23.22 1646.¦ 1:26.12 1751.¦ 2:56.27 2000.¦
 1675. Leone Giuseppe         1951 I-Fano (PU)           10:33.35,9   3:32.46,5  (2091) Urkunde Foto  M2       147.   22,537 ¦  2:01.43 1438.¦ 4:10.22 1322.¦ 6:13.26 1430.¦ 9:52.23 1692.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:23.37 1914.¦ 1:20.14 1242.¦ 1:25.20 1664.¦ 2:46.45 1565.¦
 1676. Blatt Peter            1962 D-Boppard             10:33.42,8   3:32.53,4  (3297) Urkunde Foto  M1       1023.  22,533 ¦  1:57.26 1030.¦ 4:09.27 1287.¦ 6:21.39 1652.¦ 9:47.08 1617.¦
       SV E Oppenhausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.50 1049.¦ 1:22.34 1520.¦ 1:37.09 2686.¦ 2:47.31 1603.¦
 1677. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   3:32.57,5  (1100) Urkunde Foto  M2       148.   22,531 ¦  2:11.32 2432.¦ 4:22.37 1856.¦ 6:17.31 1542.¦ 9:53.35 1708.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.01 2238.¦ 1:20.11 1231.¦ 1:19.17 1074.¦ 2:58.06 2069.¦
 1678. Naundorf Jens          1964 D-Börnsen             10:33.47,2   3:32.57,8  (1239) Urkunde Foto  M1       1024.  22,531 ¦  2:07.45 2075.¦ 4:24.02 1925.¦ 6:26.18 1785.¦ 9:52.30 1695.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.10 1967.¦ 1:26.48 2131.¦ 1:25.16 1656.¦ 2:51.33 1791.¦
 1679. Ragger Gerald          1969 A-Eitweg              10:33.47,5   3:32.58,1  (1005) Urkunde Foto  M1       1025.  22,531 ¦  1:59.03 1182.¦ 4:09.57 1302.¦ 6:21.05 1640.¦ 9:53.48 1710.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:18.28 1245.¦ 1:23.31 1672.¦ 1:32.00 2305.¦ 2:52.07 1816.¦
 1680. Klüpfel Martin         1963 D-Hockenheim          10:33.51,4   3:33.02,0  (1756) Urkunde Foto  M1       1026.  22,528 ¦  2:05.06 1788.¦ 4:18.06 1642.¦ 6:20.50 1631.¦ 9:51.40 1682.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:23.20 1881.¦ 1:24.56 1895.¦ 1:28.06 1935.¦ 2:56.11 1988.¦
 1681. Stucke Klaus           1966 D-Herrenberg          10:34.06,8   3:33.17,4  (1376) Urkunde Foto  M1       1027.  22,519 ¦  2:02.15 1501.¦ 4:17.36 1629.¦ 6:27.47 1827.¦ 9:54.02 1719.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:20.52 1551.¦ 1:25.10 1921.¦ 1:31.19 2246.¦ 2:50.05 1727.¦
 1682. Silvi Riccardo         1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:34.13,6   3:33.24,2  (2348) Urkunde Foto  M1       1028.  22,515 ¦  2:06.34 1949.¦ 4:16.06 1559.¦ 6:25.37 1762.¦ 9:49.54 1651.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:23.40 1920.¦ 1:20.28 1283.¦ 1:30.18 2152.¦ 2:51.07 1774.¦
 1683. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   3:33.28,7  (2867) Urkunde Foto  M2       149.   22,512 ¦  2:02.13 1495.¦ 4:15.29 1514.¦ 6:18.03 1568.¦ 9:50.16 1661.¦
       Traumradler                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.37 1655.¦ 1:22.40 1534.¦ 1:26.23 1771.¦ 2:54.48 1941.¦
 1684. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:33.31,8  (1641) Urkunde Foto  AK       491.   22,511 ¦  1:51.59  601.¦ 4:10.08 1309.¦ 6:15.12 1476.¦ 9:54.00 1716.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.32  669.¦ 1:31.11 2627.¦ 1:28.03 1933.¦ 2:50.01 1723.¦
 1685. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   3:33.33,7  (1272) Urkunde Foto  M2       150.   22,509 ¦  2:05.28 1825.¦ 4:27.09 2058.¦ 6:30.02 1880.¦ 9:53.16 1703.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:24.37 2033.¦ 1:28.23 2309.¦ 1:23.06 1467.¦ 2:49.35 1705.¦
 1686. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto  M1       1029.  22,509 ¦  2:09.32 2242.¦ 4:28.55 2129.¦ 6:26.26 1793.¦ 9:52.28 1693.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.11 1864.¦ 1:22.29 1506.¦ 1:18.15  968.¦ 2:46.29 1552.¦
 1687. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:33.38,3   (553) Urkunde Foto  AK       492.   22,507 ¦  2:08.21 2143.¦ 4:28.58 2132.¦ 6:35.57 2043.¦ 9:55.52 1752.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.18 2425.¦ 1:26.32 2096.¦ 1:27.41 1895.¦ 2:47.10 1583.¦
 1688. Ospelt Beat            1971 FL-Schaan             10:34.28,6   3:33.39,2   (561) Urkunde Foto  M1       1030.  22,506 ¦  2:01.55 1460.¦ 4:08.28 1240.¦ 6:14.15 1453.¦ 9:54.06 1720.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.42 1668.¦ 1:22.19 1486.¦ 1:33.21 2411.¦ 3:09.51 2488.¦
 1689. König Gerhard          1966 D-Buxtehude           10:34.30,8   3:33.41,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1031.  22,505 ¦  1:54.53  825.¦ 3:58.13  809.¦ 6:06.36 1241.¦ 9:56.43 1771.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.04  959.¦ 1:18.23  989.¦ 1:29.44 2099.¦ 3:03.05 2247.¦
 1690. Meissner Harald        1964 D-Berlin              10:34.30,9   3:33.41,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto  M1       1032.  22,505 ¦  2:02.01 1470.¦ 4:46.18 2820.¦ 6:42.26 2212.¦ 9:50.07 1658.¦
       SISU Berlin                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52 1553.¦ 1:56.15 3480.¦ 1:18.24  985.¦ 2:32.24  981.¦
 1691. Dietzel Thomas         1971 D-Altenburg           10:34.32,2   3:33.42,8   (932) Urkunde Foto  M1       1033.  22,504 ¦  2:02.14 1500.¦ 4:11.09 1357.¦ 6:14.12 1452.¦ 9:54.30 1726.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:21.49 1682.¦ 1:22.53 1571.¦ 1:30.56 2203.¦ 3:12.00 2551.¦
 1692. Krings Klaus           1962 D-Swisttal            10:34.33,2   3:33.43,8  (3859) Urkunde Foto  M1       1034.  22,504 ¦  1:58.16 1119.¦ 4:09.14 1271.¦ 6:22.46 1685.¦ 9:55.45 1750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.18 1105.¦ 1:21.52 1436.¦ 1:23.52 1545.¦ 2:51.33 1791.¦
 1693. Schuler Thomas         1974 CH-Gossau ZH          10:34.38,8   3:33.49,4  (4177) Urkunde Foto  AK       493.   22,500 ¦  2:11.22 2414.¦ 4:26.26 2022.¦ 6:32.17 1950.¦ 9:54.42 1730.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40 2329.¦ 1:22.57 1580.¦ 1:20.36 1211.¦ 2:40.56 1346.¦
 1694. Visioli Mauro          1961 I-Pomponesco (MN)     10:34.43,7   3:33.54,3  (2478) Urkunde Foto  M1       1035.  22,497 ¦  2:04.39 1737.¦ 4:22.01 1829.¦ 6:25.55 1772.¦ 9:56.55 1772.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.41 2333.¦ 1:26.42 2117.¦ 1:29.19 2057.¦ 2:57.39 2051.¦
 1695. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto  M1       1036.  22,493 ¦  2:08.30 2161.¦ 4:27.33 2070.¦ 6:34.23 2008.¦ 9:56.15 1762.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.22 1992.¦ 1:26.39 2110.¦ 1:28.46 1999.¦ 2:47.45 1613.¦
 1696. Johnen Tom             1964 D-Göttingen           10:35.06,3   3:34.16,9  (1078) Urkunde Foto  M1       1037.  22,484 ¦  2:10.32 2344.¦ 4:30.41 2220.¦ 6:36.39 2066.¦ 9:53.47 1709.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.53 2368.¦ 1:27.54 2267.¦ 1:25.41 1702.¦ 2:41.24 1365.¦
 1697. Novotny Andreas        1962 A-Bisamberg           10:35.14,5   3:34.25,1  (1888) Urkunde Foto  M1       1038.  22,479 ¦  2:10.31 2340.¦ 4:27.56 2083.¦ 6:33.29 1991.¦ 9:56.00 1756.¦
       URC Bikestore.cc                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.37 2319.¦ 1:27.44 2242.¦ 1:29.31 2082.¦ 2:49.31 1699.¦
 1698. Zeh Bernhard           1964 D-Kraichtal           10:35.25,2   3:34.35,8  (1349) Urkunde Foto  M1       1039.  22,473 ¦  2:01.53 1459.¦ 4:10.04 1307.¦ 6:15.35 1486.¦ 9:52.22 1691.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.28 1244.¦ 1:21.13 1355.¦ 1:35.34 2587.¦ 2:58.37 2095.¦
 1699. Zacchi Gianfranco      1955 I-Vercelli (VC)       10:35.27,2   3:34.37,8  (2698) Urkunde Foto  M2       151.   22,472 ¦  2:03.17 1608.¦ 4:21.12 1781.¦ 6:26.05 1775.¦ 9:49.38 1648.¦
       team oliva                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.17 1871.¦ 1:24.44 1861.¦ 1:27.34 1886.¦ 2:45.50 1526.¦
 1700. Kolodziej Thomas       1969 D-Halle               10:35.39,8   3:34.50,4  (3001) Urkunde Foto  M1       1040.  22,464 ¦  2:02.33 1531.¦ 4:20.25 1754.¦ 6:23.38 1705.¦ 9:50.55 1671.¦
       doppelspitze                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.20 1353.¦ 1:23.21 1639.¦ 1:23.12 1476.¦ 2:40.51 1343.¦
 1701. Plangger Herbert       1970 I-Meran (BZ)          10:35.41,2   3:34.51,8  (2428) Urkunde Foto  M1       1041.  22,463 ¦  2:00.19 1307.¦ 4:14.09 1479.¦ 6:15.55 1494.¦ 9:52.18 1689.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.42 1271.¦ 1:23.22 1645.¦ 1:23.38 1519.¦ 2:58.35 2094.¦
 1702. Gerber Rolf            1959 CH-Bönigen b. Interl  10:35.41,8   3:34.52,4  (1717) Urkunde Foto  M1       1042.  22,463 ¦  2:14.13 2673.¦ 4:29.36 2162.¦ 6:32.48 1966.¦ 9:55.14 1742.¦
       Hoggerderby                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.08 2523.¦ 1:23.58 1748.¦ 1:28.20 1961.¦ 2:50.46 1757.¦
 1703. Bittl Hubert           1964 D-München             10:35.45,6   3:34.56,2  (2916) Urkunde Foto  M1       1043.  22,461 ¦  2:02.10 1489.¦ 4:20.34 1758.¦ 6:20.20 1618.¦ 9:54.29 1725.¦
       ALLES DABEI                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.09 1327.¦ 1:23.33 1681.¦ 1:23.39 1526.¦ 2:52.30 1830.¦
 1704. Regnarsson Kaare       1957 DK-Hillerod           10:35.50,4   3:35.01,0   (484) Urkunde Foto  M2       152.   22,458 ¦  2:08.25 2151.¦ 4:30.49 2228.¦ 6:31.20 1923.¦ 9:54.27 1724.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53 1829.¦ 1:27.31 2223.¦ 1:20.13 1165.¦ 2:44.20 1470.¦
 1705. Lotze Sven             1972 D-Aachen              10:36.03,4   3:35.14,0   (910) Urkunde Foto  M1       1044.  22,450 ¦  2:07.25 2036.¦ 4:25.03 1966.¦ 6:26.06 1776.¦ 9:54.01 1718.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.37 2319.¦ 1:27.32 2224.¦ 1:27.10 1843.¦ 2:51.09 1776.¦
 1706. Galeotti Danilo        1962 I-Moie (AN)           10:36.11,1   3:35.21,7  (2280) Urkunde Foto  M1       1045.  22,446 ¦  2:10.21 2328.¦ 4:30.35 2213.¦ 6:32.43 1963.¦ 9:54.49 1734.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:26.36 2317.¦ 1:26.26 2075.¦ 1:21.50 1330.¦ 2:39.28 1294.¦
 1707. Eberharter Joachim     1966 A-Fügen               10:36.14,3   3:35.24,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto  M1       1046.  22,444 ¦  2:13.14 2598.¦ 4:36.23 2446.¦ 6:34.40 2017.¦ 9:51.25 1679.¦
       RC Fügen - Apart Joachim                                                                                              ¦  1:24.29 2011.¦ 1:27.49 2252.¦ 1:20.00 1143.¦ 2:34.13 1073.¦
 1708. Tschierske Torsten     1966 D-Mülheim             10:36.16,9   3:35.27,5  (1145) Urkunde Foto  M1       1047.  22,442 ¦  2:05.46 1861.¦ 4:30.21 2197.¦ 6:36.44 2068.¦ 9:56.14 1760.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.37 1396.¦ 1:25.29 1955.¦ 1:26.37 1796.¦ 2:32.05  972.¦
 1709. Sijstermans Jack       1959 NL-Landgraaf          10:36.19,5   3:35.30,1  (3127) Urkunde Foto  M1       1048.  22,441 ¦  1:58.13 1114.¦ 4:07.03 1169.¦ 6:04.38 1199.¦ 9:54.53 1736.¦
       PV de Linde                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.25 1238.¦ 1:20.20 1267.¦ 1:19.03 1046.¦ 3:06.06 2376.¦
 1710. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:35.31,2  (3603) Urkunde Foto  AK       494.   22,440 ¦  2:06.28 1939.¦ 4:23.34 1912.¦ 6:25.14 1748.¦ 9:55.45 1751.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.33 2019.¦ 1:27.29 2216.¦ 1:22.21 1374.¦ 2:57.19 2039.¦
 1711. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:35.31,5  (1259) Urkunde Foto  AK       495.   22,440 ¦  2:12.40 2546.¦ 4:33.28 2346.¦ 6:41.11 2179.¦ 9:53.27 1706.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:26.27 2295.¦ 1:27.26 2212.¦ 1:26.33 1789.¦ 2:37.57 1232.¦
 1712. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:35.31,8  (4186) Urkunde Foto  AK       496.   22,440 ¦  1:59.26 1218.¦ 4:13.39 1459.¦ 6:14.42 1461.¦ 9:55.06 1739.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.44 1151.¦ 1:22.46 1556.¦ 1:23.47 1542.¦ 2:48.51 1670.¦
 1713. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:35.34,2  (1558) Urkunde Foto  AK       497.   22,438 ¦  2:00.26 1325.¦ 4:16.52 1596.¦ 6:24.57 1743.¦ 9:56.03 1758.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.14 1465.¦ 1:22.32 1516.¦ 1:28.08 1939.¦ 2:49.10 1681.¦
 1714. Pichler Herbert        1960 A-Thalgau             10:36.35,6   3:35.46,2   (590) Urkunde Foto  M1       1049.  22,431 ¦  2:12.03 2483.¦ 4:30.48 2226.¦ 6:40.28 2156.¦ 9:57.11 1776.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.29 2445.¦ 1:26.03 2034.¦ 1:27.12 1845.¦ 2:40.35 1331.¦
 1715. Kuerschner Till        1968 D-München             10:36.39,4   3:35.50,0  (1680) Urkunde Foto  M1       1050.  22,429 ¦  2:06.42 1956.¦ 4:18.05 1640.¦ 6:25.42 1765.¦ 9:53.59 1715.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.20 2138.¦ 1:22.31 1512.¦ 1:29.38 2086.¦ 2:52.34 1833.¦
 1716. Keuthen Matthias       1959 D-Bad Vilbel          10:36.56,3   3:36.06,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto  M1       1051.  22,419 ¦  2:05.08 1795.¦ 4:17.28 1619.¦ 6:23.03 1691.¦ 9:54.01 1717.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.26 1632.¦ 1:23.27 1665.¦ 1:29.23 2064.¦ 2:58.44 2099.¦
 1717. Bressan Angelo         1960 D-Homberg             10:36.59,7   3:36.10,3  (1997) Urkunde Foto  M1       1052.  22,417 ¦  2:10.39 2349.¦ 4:35.54 2436.¦ 6:40.02 2145.¦ 9:54.46 1731.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:28.57 2621.¦ 1:29.22 2415.¦ 1:24.43 1610.¦ 2:38.54 1271.¦
 1718. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:36.10,7  (2738) Urkunde Foto  AK       498.   22,417 ¦  2:08.34 2166.¦ 4:21.40 1805.¦ 6:23.52 1715.¦ 9:58.25 1786.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.20 1480.¦ 1:23.47 1716.¦ 1:23.52 1547.¦ 2:55.06 1957.¦
 1719. Loth Alexandre         1978 F-Wingersheim         10:37.01,9   3:36.12,5  (1967) Urkunde Foto  AK       499.   22,416 ¦  1:55.02  833.¦ 4:14.59 1499.¦ 6:31.34 1933.¦ 9:55.58 1755.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.56 1062.¦ 1:19.58 1194.¦ 1:19.21 1087.¦ 2:26.01  755.¦
 1720. Mugg Peter             1975 A-Nüziders            10:37.02,2   3:36.12,8  (3027) Urkunde Foto  AK       500.   22,416 ¦  2:06.08 1903.¦ 4:29.29 2157.¦ 6:35.23 2030.¦ 9:51.30 1680.¦
       FX                                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.06 1320.¦ 1:28.26 2313.¦ 1:22.59 1452.¦ 2:38.09 1240.¦
 1721. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:36.15,0  (3755) Urkunde Foto  AK       501.   22,415 ¦  1:58.47 1156.¦ 4:11.00 1348.¦ 6:17.31 1542.¦ 9:58.56 1796.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.36 1393.¦ 1:22.20 1488.¦ 1:24.29 1593.¦ 3:00.31 2167.¦
 1722. Pilz Stefan            1973 A-Pabneukirchen       10:37.08,1   3:36.18,7  (1491) Urkunde Foto  AK       502.   22,412 ¦  2:06.59 1984.¦ 4:18.35 1661.¦ 6:25.18 1751.¦ 9:55.34 1746.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20 2546.¦ 1:24.32 1844.¦ 1:37.57 2737.¦ 2:59.01 2106.¦
 1723. Laenen Kris            1976 B-Lille Poederlee     10:37.13,4   3:36.24,0   (319) Urkunde Foto  AK       503.   22,409 ¦  2:08.26 2156.¦ 4:28.17 2104.¦ 6:34.43 2019.¦ 9:56.14 1761.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.00 2507.¦ 1:27.14 2185.¦ 1:23.07 1470.¦ 2:45.01 1498.¦
 1724. Dangelmaier Matthias   1962 D-Süßen               10:37.13,9   3:36.24,5  (3551) Urkunde Foto  M1       1053.  22,409 ¦  2:02.43 1543.¦ 4:11.01 1351.¦ 6:07.17 1265.¦ 9:54.11 1722.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07 1450.¦ 1:19.30 1132.¦ 1:18.32  999.¦ 3:11.36 2534.¦
 1725. Achhammer Frank        1963 D-Hannover            10:37.16,5   3:36.27,1  (3433) Urkunde Foto  M1       1054.  22,407 ¦  2:05.43 1858.¦ 4:24.33 1948.¦ 6:31.29 1930.¦ 9:53.09 1702.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.06 1708.¦ 1:28.09 2293.¦ 1:29.18 2053.¦ 2:44.00 1456.¦
 1726. Pröllochs Markus       1971 D-Schwäbisch Hall     10:37.21,7   3:36.32,3  (4069) Urkunde Foto  M1       1055.  22,404 ¦  2:04.18 1696.¦ 4:19.42 1723.¦ 6:24.46 1738.¦ 9:56.18 1763.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.59 1844.¦ 1:23.08 1613.¦ 1:24.58 1634.¦ 2:55.48 1978.¦
 1727. Pelomoro Giorgio       1975 I-Fabriano (AN)       10:37.25,3   3:36.35,9  (2689) Urkunde Foto  AK       504.   22,402 ¦  2:01.27 1411.¦ 4:16.42 1583.¦ 6:26.55 1808.¦ 9:51.57 1686.¦
       team BiciSport Fabriano                                                                                               ¦  1:18.59 1305.¦ 1:23.36 1686.¦ 1:32.12 2320.¦ 2:44.34 1476.¦
 1728. Schenk Patrick         1965 D-Trier               10:37.32,4   3:36.43,0  (1231) Urkunde Foto  M1       1056.  22,398 ¦  1:59.19 1205.¦ 4:10.41 1333.¦ 6:17.13 1528.¦ 9:58.50 1794.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.36 1653.¦ 1:22.44 1550.¦ 1:31.24 2252.¦ 3:05.20 2341.¦
 1729. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:36.49,4  (4134) Urkunde Foto  AK       505.   22,394 ¦  2:07.43 2071.¦ 4:25.09 1970.¦ 6:32.56 1970.¦ 9:57.08 1774.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17 2273.¦ 1:26.50 2134.¦ 1:35.11 2560.¦ 2:56.14 1990.¦
 1730. Huster Guido           1971 D-Oelde               10:37.39,0   3:36.49,6  (1341) Urkunde Foto  M1       1057.  22,394 ¦  2:00.14 1298.¦ 4:14.03 1476.¦ 6:10.22 1338.¦ 9:50.40 1666.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.53 1055.¦ 1:17.58  933.¦ 1:21.08 1256.¦ 2:56.31 2004.¦
 1731. Vodopivec Igor         1968 I-Monrupino (TS)      10:37.44,5   3:36.55,1  (2661) Urkunde Foto  M1       1058.  22,391 ¦  2:15.09 2744.¦ 4:38.05 2508.¦ 6:44.21 2265.¦ 9:56.27 1766.¦
       KK Adria                                                                                                              ¦  1:29.10 2635.¦ 1:27.45 2244.¦ 1:23.02 1458.¦ 2:31.09  922.¦
 1732. Jenni Daniel           1967 CH-Neftenbach         10:37.55,1   3:37.05,7  (3788) Urkunde Foto  M1       1059.  22,385 ¦  2:04.54 1770.¦ 4:19.41 1721.¦ 6:16.38 1515.¦ 9:56.27 1767.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58 1436.¦ 1:23.08 1610.¦ 1:21.19 1280.¦ 3:02.06 2229.¦
 1733. Oppers Tonnie          1955 NL-Cuijk              10:37.55,4   3:37.06,0   (320) Urkunde Foto  M2       153.   22,385 ¦  2:09.00 2191.¦ 4:30.44 2221.¦ 6:35.09 2022.¦ 9:55.37 1747.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.31 2162.¦ 1:27.55 2268.¦ 1:26.07 1744.¦ 2:44.48 1487.¦
 1734. Svendsen Kurt          1962 DK-Koebenhavn S       10:38.04,2   3:37.14,8  (1040) Urkunde Foto  M1       1060.  22,379 ¦  2:08.22 2145.¦ 4:32.46 2310.¦ 6:36.17 2055.¦ 9:56.03 1759.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.48 1679.¦ 1:30.38 2569.¦ 1:21.18 1278.¦ 2:45.12 1506.¦
 1735. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:37.17,1  (1097) Urkunde Foto  AK       506.   22,378 ¦  2:11.40 2445.¦ 4:30.06 2186.¦ 6:32.54 1968.¦ 9:50.03 1655.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.08 2254.¦ 1:26.35 2102.¦ 1:22.34 1399.¦ 2:37.51 1226.¦
 1736. Plank Martin           1979 A-Rietz               10:38.10,2   3:37.20,8  (4052) Urkunde Foto  AK       507.   22,376 ¦  2:07.02 1990.¦ 4:22.40 1859.¦ 6:28.55 1851.¦ 9:58.31 1789.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.11 2118.¦ 1:25.48 1997.¦ 1:34.30 2497.¦ 2:58.43 2097.¦
 1737. Letsch Ronny           1963 D-Zell                10:38.20,5   3:37.31,1  (3898) Urkunde Foto  M1       1061.  22,370 ¦  2:00.37 1343.¦ 4:09.12 1270.¦ 6:17.17 1534.¦ 9:54.48 1733.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.04 1583.¦ 1:21.46 1418.¦ 1:35.04 2544.¦ 2:59.45 2138.¦
 1738. Wohlschlager Klaus     1962 A-Söll                10:38.24,1   3:37.34,7  (4380) Urkunde Foto  M1       1062.  22,368 ¦  2:07.34 2057.¦ 4:23.17 1896.¦ 6:28.54 1849.¦ 9:58.38 1792.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.32 1766.¦ 1:23.44 1702.¦ 1:28.47 2002.¦ 2:57.30 2046.¦
 1739. Lyhne Haslund Mads     1971 DK-Koebenhavn N       10:38.24,3   3:37.34,9  (1038) Urkunde Foto  M1       1063.  22,368 ¦  2:00.56 1367.¦ 4:10.40 1331.¦ 6:13.45 1439.¦ 9:59.45 1806.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.56 1300.¦ 1:21.02 1338.¦ 1:30.46 2193.¦ 3:04.28 2307.¦
 1740. Birke Udo              1970 D-Beerfelden          10:38.30,5   3:37.41,1   (291) Urkunde Foto  M1       1064.  22,364 ¦  2:10.13 2316.¦ 4:27.12 2059.¦ 6:30.52 1912.¦ 9:43.49 1559.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.58 1698.¦ 1:23.31 1674.¦ 1:15.40  744.¦ 2:29.41  871.¦
 1741. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   3:37.43,5  (3479) Urkunde Foto  M3       17.    22,363 ¦  2:07.47 2078.¦ 4:26.33 2026.¦ 6:33.30 1992.¦ 9:55.09 1741.¦
       RV Zwenkau                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.08 2252.¦ 1:26.06 2038.¦ 1:29.16 2047.¦ 2:46.50 1568.¦
 1742. Schwickert Theo        1961 D-Arzbach             10:38.43,9   3:37.54,5  (2784) Urkunde Foto  M1       1065.  22,356 ¦  2:02.53 1561.¦ 4:19.23 1705.¦ 6:17.46 1555.¦ 9:52.50 1700.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.28 1754.¦ 1:24.19 1805.¦ 1:27.17 1856.¦ 2:51.28 1788.¦
 1743. Hoose Lothar           1968 D-Stephanskirchen     10:38.44,5   3:37.55,1  (3229) Urkunde Foto  M1       1066.  22,356 ¦  2:03.24 1618.¦ 4:17.35 1628.¦ 6:28.33 1843.¦ 9:55.07 1740.¦
       RSV Rosenheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.15 1729.¦ 1:25.03 1909.¦ 1:27.48 1908.¦ 2:47.52 1622.¦
 1744. Trappeniers Pieter     1974 B-Bertem Leefdaal     10:38.44,7   3:37.55,3  (2895) Urkunde Foto  AK       508.   22,356 ¦  2:04.58 1781.¦ 4:21.56 1826.¦ 6:28.18 1839.¦ 9:51.25 1678.¦
       Voervallei                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.46 1673.¦ 1:25.49 1999.¦ 1:27.39 1892.¦ 2:46.45 1564.¦
 1745. Adler Frank            1964 D-Weinheim            10:38.46,0   3:37.56,6  (3438) Urkunde Foto  M1       1067.  22,355 ¦  2:03.04 1587.¦ 4:16.17 1569.¦ 6:21.41 1654.¦ 9:59.09 1798.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06 1318.¦ 1:23.08 1606.¦ 1:24.56 1631.¦ 3:00.35 2169.¦
 1746. Meier Robert           1966 SK-Bratislava         10:38.48,2   3:37.58,8  (1140) Urkunde Foto  M1       1068.  22,354 ¦  2:18.57 2999.¦ 4:40.51 2637.¦ 6:45.11 2283.¦10:01.37 1834.¦
       Jackass Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53 3009.¦ 1:31.10 2623.¦ 1:29.16 2049.¦ 2:44.52 1490.¦
 1747. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:38.00,4  (1847) Urkunde Foto  AK       509.   22,353 ¦  2:04.23 1703.¦ 4:22.42 1860.¦ 6:30.06 1884.¦ 9:59.37 1805.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.46 1675.¦ 1:24.09 1778.¦ 1:22.42 1422.¦ 2:50.29 1741.¦
 1748. Theis Sebastian        1979 D-Siegen              10:38.55,6   3:38.06,2  (1851) Urkunde Foto  AK       510.   22,349 ¦  1:59.15 1199.¦ 4:07.28 1192.¦ 6:07.43 1274.¦ 9:51.41 1683.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.09 1085.¦ 1:19.12 1089.¦ 1:26.22 1767.¦ 2:53.06 1853.¦
 1749. Herzinger Stefan       1968 D-Roschbach           10:39.10,0   3:38.20,6  (3736) Urkunde Foto  M1       1069.  22,341 ¦  2:09.42 2260.¦ 4:30.49 2228.¦ 6:36.46 2072.¦ 9:57.42 1780.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1780.¦ 1:25.23 1942.¦ 1:23.54 1550.¦ 2:44.46 1484.¦
 1750. Gritzbach Helmut       1963 D-Riesbürg            10:39.12,8   3:38.23,4  (3133) Urkunde Foto  M1       1070.  22,339 ¦  2:02.38 1539.¦ 4:17.40 1630.¦ 6:24.02 1720.¦ 9:53.32 1707.¦
       Rad Team Utzmemmingen                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49 1545.¦ 1:28.29 2317.¦ 1:33.03 2384.¦ 2:58.09 2071.¦
 1751. Uhl Jürgen             1954 D-Wernau              10:39.16,6   3:38.27,2   (564) Urkunde Foto  M2       154.   22,337 ¦  2:07.50 2088.¦ 4:26.34 2028.¦ 6:31.25 1927.¦ 9:53.50 1711.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.35 2024.¦ 1:24.39 1857.¦ 1:27.33 1883.¦ 2:44.54 1491.¦
 1752. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:38.34,1  (4113) Urkunde Foto  AK       511.   22,333 ¦  1:56.11  939.¦ 4:03.51 1043.¦ 6:16.42 1517.¦10:00.37 1819.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.31  902.¦ 1:23.56 1740.¦ 1:31.01 2212.¦ 3:03.36 2272.¦
 1753. Zell Stefan            1980 A-Längenfeld          10:39.27,8   3:38.38,4   (699) Urkunde Foto  AK       512.   22,331 ¦  2:06.36 1951.¦ 4:29.35 2161.¦ 6:37.04 2081.¦ 9:59.57 1810.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.14 1981.¦ 1:31.49 2688.¦ 1:35.30 2583.¦ 2:50.04 1726.¦
 1754. Scarpellini Davide     1966 I-Rimini (RN)         10:39.35,2   3:38.45,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto  M1       1071.  22,326 ¦  2:09.15 2218.¦ 4:17.19 1614.¦ 6:21.48 1658.¦ 9:54.59 1738.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:28.57 2620.¦ 1:21.48 1426.¦ 1:27.13 1847.¦ 2:55.00 1953.¦
 1755. Horter Joachim         1963 D-Albstadt            10:39.36,6   3:38.47,2  (3765) Urkunde Foto  M1       1072.  22,326 ¦  2:07.49 2085.¦ 4:25.05 1968.¦ 6:30.14 1890.¦ 9:58.19 1783.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.27 2299.¦ 1:28.00 2275.¦ 1:28.40 1991.¦ 2:54.18 1912.¦
 1756. Seemann Uwe            1967 D-Königsbach-Stein    10:39.44,4   3:38.55,0  (1252) Urkunde Foto  M1       1073.  22,321 ¦  2:03.05 1590.¦ 4:14.50 1495.¦ 6:24.35 1732.¦ 9:58.31 1790.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:22.33 1772.¦ 1:22.39 1529.¦ 1:22.53 1441.¦ 2:51.26 1787.¦
 1757. Tuytel Cees            1964 NL-Marknesse          10:39.46,8   3:38.57,4  (1705) Urkunde Foto  M1       1074.  22,320 ¦  2:06.04 1890.¦ 4:25.11 1974.¦ 6:22.00 1666.¦ 9:56.02 1757.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:22.41 1801.¦ 1:23.33 1681.¦ 1:19.12 1061.¦ 2:59.40 2132.¦
 1758. Caroli Gianluca        1967 I-Forlì (FC)          10:40.01,9   3:39.12,5  (2321) Urkunde Foto  M1       1075.  22,311 ¦  2:08.59 2190.¦ 4:32.00 2278.¦ 6:36.10 2049.¦ 9:53.18 1704.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.17 2130.¦ 1:27.04 2164.¦ 1:20.34 1208.¦ 2:41.24 1363.¦
 1759. Roth Michael           1964 D-Altenburg           10:40.05,7   3:39.16,3   (935) Urkunde Foto  M1       1076.  22,309 ¦  2:09.53 2281.¦ 4:38.57 2544.¦ 6:42.18 2206.¦ 9:56.29 1768.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35 2021.¦ 1:32.09 2725.¦ 1:21.14 1271.¦ 2:32.29  987.¦
 1760. Minihold Markus        1964 A-Mödling             10:40.12,2   3:39.22,8  (3951) Urkunde Foto  M1       1077.  22,305 ¦  2:11.29 2426.¦ 4:29.00 2136.¦ 6:39.03 2127.¦ 9:57.11 1775.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50 2066.¦ 1:26.02 2024.¦ 1:21.12 1264.¦ 2:34.32 1088.¦
 1761. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 I-Villa Verucchio (R  10:40.25,7   3:39.36,3  (2431) Urkunde Foto  M1       1078.  22,297 ¦  2:00.37 1345.¦ 4:10.31 1324.¦ 6:17.38 1548.¦ 9:55.53 1753.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10 1328.¦ 1:20.17 1256.¦ 1:25.28 1677.¦ 3:09.26 2480.¦
 1762. Scheck Dominik         1975 CH-Zürich             10:40.45,8   3:39.56,4  (4131) Urkunde Foto  AK       513.   22,285 ¦  2:05.48 1868.¦ 4:24.06 1928.¦ 6:29.20 1860.¦ 9:53.50 1712.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.50 1686.¦ 1:24.58 1898.¦ 1:26.33 1788.¦ 2:36.08 1162.¦
 1763. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:39.58,3  (3981) Urkunde Foto  AK       514.   22,284 ¦  2:04.39 1739.¦ 4:24.58 1963.¦ 6:38.13 2104.¦10:01.28 1829.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1011.¦ 1:24.20 1809.¦ 1:28.11 1946.¦ 2:38.13 1246.¦
 1764. Konprecht Stefan       1962 D-Baden-Baden         10:40.59,7   3:40.10,3  (1288) Urkunde Foto  M1       1079.  22,277 ¦  2:05.39 1850.¦ 4:18.03 1638.¦ 6:23.11 1696.¦10:00.25 1817.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.27 2155.¦ 1:23.15 1627.¦ 1:28.42 1992.¦ 2:57.09 2035.¦
 1765. Schulz Walter          1964 D-Hamburg             10:41.00,6   3:40.11,2   (928) Urkunde Foto  M1       1080.  22,277 ¦  2:05.29 1828.¦ 4:23.27 1905.¦ 6:30.48 1909.¦10:01.07 1824.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.22 2146.¦ 1:25.33 1958.¦ 1:31.27 2256.¦ 2:59.02 2108.¦
 1766. Bayerl Dietmar         1970 A-Kematen/Ybbs        10:41.01,2   3:40.11,8  (3467) Urkunde Foto  M1       1081.  22,276 ¦  2:17.37 2912.¦ 4:45.25 2804.¦ 6:50.40 2426.¦ 9:58.26 1787.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.38 2854.¦ 1:33.11 2800.¦ 1:24.19 1578.¦ 2:32.32  989.¦
 1767. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:40.17,6  (3462) Urkunde Foto  AK       515.   22,273 ¦  2:22.01 3160.¦ 4:53.11 2994.¦ 7:00.44 2657.¦10:03.56 1870.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21 2833.¦ 1:33.22 2815.¦ 1:26.26 1780.¦ 2:34.34 1090.¦
 1768. Dal Martin             1975 DK-Kastrup            10:41.19,1   3:40.29,7   (470) Urkunde Foto  AK       516.   22,266 ¦  1:51.33  558.¦ 3:54.17  632.¦ 5:55.09  981.¦ 9:54.31 1727.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:13.40  682.¦ 1:16.39  737.¦ 1:30.35 2176.¦ 3:28.05 2954.¦
 1769. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:40.36,6   (538) Urkunde Foto  AK       517.   22,262 ¦  1:58.07 1109.¦ 4:07.35 1196.¦ 6:13.23 1429.¦10:06.06 1906.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42 1273.¦ 1:21.33 1394.¦ 1:30.57 2205.¦ 3:15.51 2666.¦
 1770. De Graaf Siebe         1958 NL-Cuijk              10:41.33,1   3:40.43,7   (306) Urkunde Foto  M1       1082.  22,258 ¦  2:08.21 2143.¦ 4:27.18 2063.¦ 6:27.32 1820.¦ 9:55.37 1748.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.11 1865.¦ 1:24.28 1836.¦ 1:20.17 1175.¦ 2:48.24 1647.¦
 1771. Schrode Bernward       1960 D-Wernau              10:41.33,7   3:40.44,3   (562) Urkunde Foto  M1       1083.  22,258 ¦  2:06.10 1907.¦ 4:19.27 1708.¦ 6:26.59 1811.¦ 9:59.30 1803.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.58 2230.¦ 1:24.28 1835.¦ 1:32.01 2306.¦ 3:00.19 2165.¦
 1772. Kienle Jochen          1970 D-Hechingen           10:41.36,9   3:40.47,5  (1400) Urkunde Foto  M1       1084.  22,256 ¦  2:09.46 2265.¦ 4:39.21 2562.¦ 6:48.31 2367.¦10:00.02 1813.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.00 2082.¦ 1:28.35 2331.¦ 1:25.10 1648.¦ 2:24.23  682.¦
 1773. Rupp Thomas            1959 D-Engstingen          10:41.44,8   3:40.55,4   (877) Urkunde Foto  M1       1085.  22,251 ¦  2:06.47 1963.¦ 4:22.37 1853.¦ 6:19.12 1593.¦10:01.53 1838.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.17 2273.¦ 1:26.12 2052.¦ 1:25.37 1690.¦ 3:01.32 2201.¦
 1774. Hassloch Raymond       1963 D-Dachau              10:41.50,1   3:41.00,7  (1679) Urkunde Foto  M1       1086.  22,248 ¦  2:04.28 1713.¦ 4:18.04 1639.¦ 6:32.32 1960.¦10:01.29 1830.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.56 1694.¦ 1:24.22 1817.¦ 1:32.14 2322.¦ 2:49.48 1715.¦
 1775. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 I-Belluno (BL)        10:41.52,2   3:41.02,8  (2632) Urkunde Foto  M1       1087.  22,247 ¦  2:05.16 1804.¦ 4:18.27 1656.¦ 6:30.04 1881.¦10:00.54 1821.¦
       g.c.team zoldo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.18 2132.¦ 1:24.18 1803.¦ 1:35.18 2569.¦ 2:55.56 1981.¦
 1776. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:41.03,1  (1074) Urkunde Foto  AK       518.   22,247 ¦  2:07.21 2027.¦ 4:32.39 2305.¦ 6:32.14 1949.¦ 9:44.03 1567.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.25  886.¦ 1:22.46 1557.¦ 1:17.10  865.¦ 2:27.31  804.¦
 1777. Nilson Claus           1967 DK-Boerkop            10:42.05,8   3:41.16,4   (792) Urkunde Foto  M1       1088.  22,239 ¦  2:05.21 1810.¦ 4:20.05 1739.¦ 6:22.45 1684.¦ 9:58.26 1788.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.24 1890.¦ 1:24.23 1821.¦ 1:23.24 1494.¦ 2:52.24 1827.¦
 1778. Lanzinger Martin       1961 D-Walpertskirchen     10:42.11,3   3:41.21,9  (3884) Urkunde Foto  M1       1089.  22,236 ¦  2:14.29 2695.¦ 4:39.12 2555.¦ 6:47.21 2339.¦10:02.06 1842.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59 2505.¦ 1:28.19 2304.¦ 1:25.03 1641.¦ 2:34.07 1064.¦
 1779. Smit Arno              1973 NL-Veldhoven          10:42.16,1   3:41.26,7  (3414) Urkunde Foto  AK       519.   22,233 ¦  1:54.00  751.¦ 4:01.39  945.¦ 5:55.44  998.¦ 9:58.23 1784.¦
       Wielerploeg Nering Bögel                                                                                              ¦  1:18.13 1210.¦ 1:19.31 1136.¦ 1:24.54 1626.¦ 3:20.15 2789.¦
 1780. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:41.27,8  (2840) Urkunde Foto  AK       520.   22,233 ¦  2:12.59 2581.¦ 4:37.29 2484.¦ 6:50.30 2419.¦10:03.51 1869.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47 2205.¦ 1:31.32 2657.¦ 1:31.01 2210.¦ 2:34.02 1060.¦
 1781. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto  M1       1090.  22,232 ¦  2:01.04 1376.¦ 4:11.15 1360.¦ 6:13.36 1433.¦10:01.06 1823.¦
       2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.39 1526.¦ 1:21.47 1422.¦ 1:22.53 1440.¦ 3:04.29 2309.¦
 1782. Udo Jakobs             1962 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:42.32,4   3:41.43,0  (1360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1091.  22,224 ¦  2:00.13 1296.¦ 4:11.55 1386.¦ 6:16.48 1521.¦ 9:59.25 1799.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.48 1286.¦ 1:20.11 1231.¦ 1:29.20 2059.¦ 2:59.40 2133.¦
 1783. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 I-Lugo (RA)           10:42.32,5   3:41.43,1  (2054) Urkunde Foto  M1       1092.  22,224 ¦  2:06.55 1977.¦ 4:25.01 1965.¦ 6:35.15 2025.¦ 9:50.54 1670.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.41 2190.¦ 1:26.04 2036.¦ 1:27.48 1906.¦ 2:34.11 1069.¦
 1784. Riehl Detlef           1960 D-Melsungen           10:42.36,5   3:41.47,1   (914) Urkunde Foto  M1       1093.  22,221 ¦  1:55.49  910.¦ 4:02.14  974.¦ 6:16.46 1519.¦10:04.49 1888.¦
       MT-Melsungen                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58 1178.¦ 1:21.27 1383.¦ 1:41.49 2922.¦ 3:05.10 2333.¦
 1785. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:41.56,7  (3991) Urkunde Foto  AK       521.   22,216 ¦  2:05.19 1807.¦ 4:22.48 1864.¦ 6:29.20 1858.¦ 9:58.25 1785.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.36 1654.¦ 1:24.11 1782.¦ 1:26.41 1804.¦ 2:47.45 1612.¦
 1786. Göttler Hans           1961 D-Kaisheim            10:42.47,4   3:41.58,0   (942) Urkunde Foto  M1       1094.  22,215 ¦  2:07.48 2082.¦ 4:19.22 1704.¦ 6:22.16 1673.¦10:04.32 1880.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.48 2058.¦ 1:23.47 1713.¦ 1:30.01 2131.¦ 3:09.54 2490.¦
 1787. Blendsted Frank        1960 DK-Frederikssund      10:42.48,7   3:41.59,3   (468) Urkunde Foto  M1       1095.  22,214 ¦  2:03.05 1588.¦ 4:23.24 1902.¦ 6:32.42 1962.¦ 9:55.44 1749.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:19.51 1421.¦ 1:29.30 2440.¦ 1:32.14 2321.¦ 2:49.21 1690.¦
 1788. Kertels Udo            1965 D-Langsur             10:42.52,8   3:42.03,4  (3074) Urkunde Foto  M1       1096.  22,212 ¦  2:11.53 2463.¦ 4:30.05 2182.¦ 6:33.35 1994.¦10:04.42 1886.¦
       LG Langsur                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.27 2299.¦ 1:25.48 1995.¦ 1:27.25 1872.¦ 2:57.04 2033.¦
 1789. Merkle Markus          1968 D-Großbottwar         10:43.00,9   3:42.11,5  (3943) Urkunde Foto  M1       1097.  22,207 ¦  2:15.11 2750.¦ 4:38.12 2512.¦ 6:38.19 2106.¦ 9:57.14 1777.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.54 2492.¦ 1:27.29 2217.¦ 1:20.25 1191.¦ 2:42.16 1401.¦
 1790. Kamps Justin           1975 CH-Adliswil           10:43.02,6   3:42.13,2  (3796) Urkunde Foto  AK       522.   22,206 ¦  2:10.16 2324.¦ 4:32.23 2295.¦ 6:37.16 2087.¦10:00.33 1818.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2085.¦ 1:29.19 2407.¦ 1:24.42 1608.¦ 2:45.34 1515.¦
 1791. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:42.16,0  (2260) Urkunde Foto  AK       523.   22,205 ¦  2:09.34 2243.¦ 4:31.15 2253.¦ 6:29.48 1873.¦ 9:47.13 1618.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.20 1990.¦ 1:26.41 2113.¦ 1:18.02  950.¦ 2:30.18  890.¦
 1792. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2881) Urkunde Foto  AK       524.   22,204 ¦  2:12.29 2525.¦ 4:33.09 2330.¦ 6:36.13 2051.¦ 9:56.34 1770.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07 2249.¦ 1:24.26 1830.¦ 1:16.28  817.¦ 2:41.12 1354.¦
 1792. Wehner Jens            1968 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:42.17,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto  M1       1098.  22,204 ¦  2:12.29 2525.¦ 4:33.09 2330.¦ 6:36.13 2051.¦ 9:55.57 1754.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07 2249.¦ 1:24.30 1840.¦ 1:16.28  818.¦ 2:40.34 1330.¦
 1794. Rieger Henning         1966 D-München             10:43.10,2   3:42.20,8  (4096) Urkunde Foto  M1       1099.  22,202 ¦  2:00.19 1306.¦ 4:07.09 1177.¦ 6:11.45 1377.¦10:00.00 1812.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1010.¦ 1:20.14 1240.¦ 1:30.32 2169.¦ 3:07.58 2433.¦
 1795. Maesano Antonio        1950 I-Sant'Agata Li Batt  10:43.12,1   3:42.22,7  (2518) Urkunde Foto  M2       155.   22,201 ¦  2:05.17 1805.¦ 4:22.04 1831.¦ 6:26.28 1797.¦ 9:55.17 1743.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.38 1789.¦ 1:22.44 1549.¦ 1:26.23 1772.¦ 2:48.48 1664.¦
 1796. Käser Armin            1968 D-Lorch               10:43.23,0   3:42.33,6   (758) Urkunde Foto  M1       1100.  22,195 ¦  2:01.23 1407.¦ 4:11.34 1373.¦ 6:17.36 1546.¦ 9:54.49 1735.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.31 1382.¦ 1:21.51 1432.¦ 1:31.37 2269.¦ 3:04.08 2296.¦
 1797. Osl Max                1962 A-Kirchbichl          10:43.25,7   3:42.36,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto  M1       1101.  22,193 ¦  2:04.44 1748.¦ 4:16.58 1602.¦ 6:18.57 1585.¦10:00.18 1815.¦
       DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik                                                                                             ¦  1:21.11 1596.¦ 1:22.52 1567.¦ 1:28.42 1993.¦ 3:06.59 2404.¦
 1798. Pühringer Josef        1953 A-St. Martin im Mühl  10:43.26,1   3:42.36,7  (1832) Urkunde Foto  M2       156.   22,193 ¦  2:06.03 1889.¦ 4:21.57 1827.¦ 6:29.36 1867.¦ 9:59.28 1802.¦
       rc st.martin                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.38 2323.¦ 1:24.01 1757.¦ 1:31.11 2233.¦ 2:53.02 1849.¦
 1799. Funke Mathias          1978 D-Görlitz             10:43.29,3   3:42.39,9  (1104) Urkunde Foto  AK       525.   22,191 ¦  1:57.07 1012.¦ 4:11.15 1362.¦ 6:18.42 1579.¦10:01.24 1827.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.55 1059.¦ 1:23.31 1675.¦ 1:26.13 1754.¦ 3:06.52 2400.¦
 1800. Dworaczek Dieter       1958 D-Steinheim           10:43.51,2   3:43.01,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto  M1       1102.  22,178 ¦  2:05.51 1873.¦ 4:21.40 1803.¦ 6:25.42 1764.¦ 9:56.23 1765.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.19 1987.¦ 1:23.13 1621.¦ 1:24.47 1615.¦ 2:43.49 1446.¦
 1801. Steinbach Oliver       1968 D-Bad Homburg         10:43.51,4   3:43.02,0  (4227) Urkunde Foto  M1       1103.  22,178 ¦  2:02.53 1559.¦ 4:20.25 1755.¦ 6:27.44 1825.¦ 9:59.57 1809.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.46 1284.¦ 1:22.59 1585.¦ 1:24.40 1606.¦ 2:51.35 1793.¦
 1802. Knorth Herman          1968 NL-Oosterhout         10:44.00,1   3:43.10,7  (1796) Urkunde Foto  M1       1104.  22,173 ¦  2:07.29 2043.¦ 4:20.13 1749.¦ 6:25.49 1770.¦10:05.28 1900.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:29.45 2694.¦ 1:25.02 1905.¦ 1:31.51 2288.¦ 3:05.31 2356.¦
 1803. Patent Martin          1953 D-Neuenrade           10:44.00,2   3:43.10,8  (3035) Urkunde Foto  M2       157.   22,173 ¦  2:02.18 1508.¦ 4:16.53 1597.¦ 6:18.50 1582.¦ 9:55.22 1744.¦
       Gut Naß Altena                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40 1267.¦ 1:22.44 1547.¦ 1:24.52 1622.¦ 2:54.23 1921.¦
 1804. Seiter Jürgen          1963 D-Altdorf             10:44.02,6   3:43.13,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto  M1       1105.  22,172 ¦  2:04.16 1692.¦ 4:17.52 1635.¦ 6:28.20 1840.¦ 9:59.26 1800.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.12 2120.¦ 1:24.00 1751.¦ 1:33.13 2396.¦ 2:53.23 1866.¦
 1805. Novelli Cristian       1969 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.04,8   3:43.15,4  (2360) Urkunde Foto  M1       1106.  22,171 ¦  2:03.28 1625.¦ 4:23.14 1893.¦ 6:34.05 2003.¦10:01.55 1839.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.24 1629.¦ 1:25.24 1945.¦ 1:26.22 1766.¦ 2:45.42 1520.¦
 1806. Mariani Alessandro     1971 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.05,1   3:43.15,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto  M1       1107.  22,170 ¦  2:03.27 1624.¦ 4:23.14 1889.¦ 6:33.48 1998.¦10:01.53 1837.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:21.19 1618.¦ 1:25.23 1944.¦ 1:26.05 1739.¦ 2:45.41 1518.¦
 1807. Fritsch Rudolf         1986 A-Frastanz            10:44.08,2   3:43.18,8  (3631) Urkunde Foto  AK       526.   22,169 ¦  2:11.07 2396.¦ 4:24.10 1930.¦ 6:23.44 1710.¦10:02.28 1845.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.13 1980.¦ 1:24.20 1809.¦ 1:24.55 1630.¦ 3:03.47 2280.¦
 1808. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto  M1       1108.  22,166 ¦  2:07.51 2089.¦ 4:24.12 1933.¦ 6:31.23 1925.¦10:02.14 1844.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.57 1941.¦ 1:24.35 1852.¦ 1:29.55 2120.¦ 2:50.43 1753.¦
 1809. Sondergeld Stefan      1963 D-Mühlheim            10:44.13,0   3:43.23,6  (3277) Urkunde Foto  M1       1109.  22,166 ¦  2:01.33 1423.¦ 4:21.24 1791.¦ 6:31.01 1915.¦10:02.50 1850.¦
       Sportvereinigung Dietesheim                                                                                           ¦  1:20.52 1553.¦ 1:23.32 1676.¦ 1:25.20 1663.¦ 2:45.04 1502.¦
 1810. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen        10:44.26,1   3:43.36,7   (612) Urkunde Foto  AK       527.   22,158 ¦  1:58.06 1104.¦ 4:12.06 1394.¦ 6:27.35 1822.¦10:05.14 1895.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:16.57 1063.¦ 1:21.33 1393.¦ 1:22.42 1424.¦ 2:42.37 1411.¦
 1811. Waldner Martin         1965 A-Jenbach             10:44.29,4   3:43.40,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto  M1       1110.  22,157 ¦  2:07.30 2048.¦ 4:20.13 1746.¦ 6:26.01 1774.¦ 9:57.57 1781.¦
       RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein                                                                                             ¦  1:23.12 1867.¦ 1:23.23 1650.¦ 1:29.31 2081.¦ 2:57.19 2040.¦
 1812. Muxel Werner           1964 A-Wolfurt             10:44.30,4   3:43.41,0  (3978) Urkunde Foto  M1       1111.  22,156 ¦  2:12.14 2503.¦ 4:32.41 2306.¦ 6:37.42 2096.¦10:04.39 1884.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.43 2049.¦ 1:26.16 2057.¦ 1:24.48 1617.¦ 2:53.12 1858.¦
 1813. Stemm Uwe              1971 D-Suhl                10:44.31,9   3:43.42,5  (1569) Urkunde Foto  M1       1112.  22,155 ¦  1:57.35 1039.¦ 4:05.01 1087.¦ 6:14.49 1464.¦10:01.42 1835.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51 1292.¦ 1:19.09 1076.¦ 1:32.37 2351.¦ 3:00.16 2160.¦
 1814. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (1070) Urkunde Foto  AK       528.   22,153 ¦  2:07.21 2029.¦ 4:28.59 2134.¦ 6:27.43 1824.¦ 9:58.32 1791.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.50 1684.¦ 1:27.40 2235.¦ 1:22.27 1383.¦ 2:52.04 1813.¦
 1814. Pilser Markus          1969 A-Zirl                10:44.34,9   3:43.45,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto  M1       1113.  22,153 ¦  2:11.41 2449.¦ 4:33.08 2329.¦ 6:41.16 2181.¦10:04.16 1875.¦
       ÖAMTC Scott Lattella                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.47 2204.¦ 1:24.16 1796.¦ 1:24.02 1558.¦ 2:37.33 1215.¦
 1816. Havel Friedrich        1958 A-Wien                10:44.36,5   3:43.47,1  (2922) Urkunde Foto  M1       1114.  22,152 ¦  2:10.05 2304.¦ 4:22.53 1871.¦ 6:25.05 1747.¦ 9:58.58 1797.¦
       ASV Andlersdorf                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.26 2441.¦ 1:23.25 1656.¦ 1:26.47 1814.¦ 2:57.22 2041.¦
 1817. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 I-Fognano (RA)        10:44.39,5   3:43.50,1  (2043) Urkunde Foto  M1       1115.  22,151 ¦  2:10.46 2358.¦ 4:31.26 2257.¦ 6:39.35 2136.¦10:01.55 1840.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.34 2913.¦ 1:29.33 2449.¦ 1:36.57 2670.¦ 2:53.51 1889.¦
 1818. Kupetz Robert          1960 D-Rottweil            10:44.47,1   3:43.57,7   (734) Urkunde Foto  M1       1116.  22,146 ¦  2:03.41 1647.¦ 4:19.21 1703.¦ 6:32.35 1961.¦10:03.18 1861.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.43 1807.¦ 1:27.51 2255.¦ 1:33.32 2424.¦ 2:53.45 1881.¦
 1819. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   3:43.59,9  (3858) Urkunde Foto  M2       158.   22,145 ¦  2:06.57 1981.¦ 4:24.54 1961.¦ 6:30.22 1899.¦ 9:59.27 1801.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58 2078.¦ 1:30.44 2577.¦ 1:28.17 1956.¦ 2:59.26 2125.¦
 1820. Hägele Michael         1971 D-Backnang            10:44.53,6   3:44.04,2  (3690) Urkunde Foto  M1       1117.  22,143 ¦  2:00.37 1346.¦ 4:16.32 1576.¦ 6:24.20 1726.¦10:05.23 1899.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22 1229.¦ 1:22.52 1567.¦ 1:29.12 2043.¦ 3:00.09 2155.¦
 1821. Aubertin Stefan        1959 D-Riegelsberg         10:44.57,9   3:44.08,5  (1845) Urkunde Foto  M1       1118.  22,140 ¦  2:05.24 1817.¦ 4:20.43 1764.¦ 6:29.26 1862.¦10:07.17 1922.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:24.14 1982.¦ 1:28.03 2283.¦ 1:33.14 2398.¦ 3:05.30 2355.¦
 1822. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:44.09,2   (716) Urkunde Foto  AK       529.   22,140 ¦  2:09.50 2275.¦ 4:29.12 2146.¦ 6:34.31 2013.¦ 9:56.32 1769.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.04 1704.¦ 1:25.42 1985.¦ 1:25.37 1691.¦ 2:45.36 1516.¦
 1823. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf      10:45.02,7   3:44.13,3  (2757) Urkunde Foto  M2       159.   22,137 ¦  2:07.02 1989.¦ 4:21.49 1816.¦ 6:39.24 2133.¦10:05.07 1892.¦
       RC Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.09 1713.¦ 1:26.52 2138.¦ 1:34.22 2484.¦ 2:41.17 1358.¦
 1824. Grüner Ignatz          1959 A-Längenfeld          10:45.12,2   3:44.22,8   (692) Urkunde Foto  M1       1119.  22,132 ¦  2:02.10 1488.¦ 4:12.32 1413.¦ 6:12.46 1406.¦10:04.04 1871.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.55 1564.¦ 1:23.12 1617.¦ 1:29.54 2118.¦ 3:12.12 2553.¦
 1825. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO      10:45.12,3   3:44.22,9  (3493) Urkunde Foto  M1       1120.  22,132 ¦  2:14.01 2655.¦ 4:37.28 2481.¦ 6:42.10 2201.¦10:03.12 1856.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.51 2067.¦ 1:29.19 2406.¦ 1:22.31 1388.¦ 2:41.38 1376.¦
 1826. Kaloczy Claudius       1967 A-Sistrans            10:45.27,6   3:44.38,2   (427) Urkunde Foto  M1       1121.  22,123 ¦  2:01.13 1391.¦ 4:14.54 1497.¦ 6:17.42 1552.¦10:05.34 1902.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.51 1423.¦ 1:25.27 1951.¦ 1:29.29 2075.¦ 3:06.32 2390.¦
 1827. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:44.45,8  (3749) Urkunde Foto  AK       530.   22,119 ¦  2:15.01 2734.¦ 4:44.51 2781.¦ 6:48.27 2364.¦ 9:59.54 1807.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.59 2623.¦ 1:29.24 2424.¦ 1:24.49 1618.¦ 2:33.35 1043.¦
 1828. Mohr Sebastian         1970 D-Rangendingen        10:45.35,9   3:44.46,5  (1402) Urkunde Foto  M1       1122.  22,119 ¦  1:59.17 1203.¦ 4:07.12 1183.¦ 6:04.50 1204.¦10:01.36 1833.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.05 1189.¦ 1:18.46 1035.¦ 1:25.30 1681.¦ 3:20.14 2788.¦
 1829. Gaffeo Stefano         1970 I-Cassano Magnago (V  10:45.40,6   3:44.51,2  (2493) Urkunde Foto  M1       1123.  22,116 ¦  2:10.03 2301.¦ 4:32.01 2280.¦ 6:42.21 2208.¦10:03.38 1867.¦
       Arka Team Perla                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.40 2184.¦ 1:24.24 1823.¦ 1:18.46 1023.¦ 2:35.40 1146.¦
 1830. De Schipper Peter      1978 NL-Utrecht            10:45.43,3   3:44.53,9  (1530) Urkunde Foto  AK       531.   22,114 ¦  1:59.54 1262.¦ 4:07.11 1182.¦ 5:59.59 1093.¦10:02.36 1848.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  750.¦ 1:19.14 1093.¦ 1:16.42  829.¦ 3:06.02 2374.¦
 1831. Ricci Maccarini Davide 1963 I-Lugo (RA)           10:45.46,5   3:44.57,1  (2056) Urkunde Foto  M1       1124.  22,112 ¦  1:51.37  563.¦ 4:07.40 1202.¦ 6:33.09 1974.¦10:01.30 1831.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.44  803.¦ 1:30.38 2570.¦ 1:40.24 2864.¦ 2:47.13 1588.¦
 1832. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:45.01,6  (1223) Urkunde Foto  AK       532.   22,110 ¦  2:01.03 1375.¦ 4:18.11 1645.¦ 6:24.29 1730.¦10:02.09 1843.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30 1375.¦ 1:24.09 1778.¦ 1:21.56 1337.¦ 2:54.24 1923.¦
 1833. Simon Thomas           1965 D-Espenau             10:45.53,8   3:45.04,4  (1750) Urkunde Foto  M1       1125.  22,108 ¦  2:02.22 1514.¦ 4:11.16 1363.¦ 6:08.17 1291.¦ 9:53.53 1713.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:16.01  952.¦ 1:17.15  850.¦ 1:11.59  494.¦ 2:54.29 1928.¦
 1834. Eijnden Vd Bas         1970 NL-Gemert             10:45.54,4   3:45.05,0  (1952) Urkunde Foto  M1       1126.  22,108 ¦  2:06.08 1902.¦ 4:20.47 1768.¦ 6:27.14 1814.¦10:00.53 1820.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.53 2371.¦ 1:22.34 1519.¦ 1:29.24 2066.¦ 2:56.36 2009.¦
 1835. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:45.06,4  (3522) Urkunde Foto  M2       160.   22,107 ¦  2:14.18 2680.¦ 4:38.56 2543.¦ 6:47.19 2337.¦10:06.01 1905.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41 2785.¦ 1:30.53 2598.¦ 1:31.07 2225.¦ 2:43.02 1421.¦
 1836. Eijnden Vd Boris       1973 NL-Gemert             10:45.56,3   3:45.06,9  (1953) Urkunde Foto  AK       533.   22,107 ¦  1:56.13  941.¦ 4:19.41 1722.¦ 6:14.07 1450.¦ 9:48.10 1635.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  975.¦ 1:21.28 1384.¦ 1:16.19  798.¦ 2:43.44 1443.¦
 1837. Beranek Martin         1974 A-Windigsteig         10:46.01,1   3:45.11,7  (3159) Urkunde Foto  AK       534.   22,104 ¦  2:18.29 2966.¦ 4:43.46 2738.¦ 6:48.21 2362.¦10:06.39 1911.¦
       RC Falke                                                                                                              ¦  1:30.18 2764.¦ 1:31.27 2649.¦ 1:25.43 1707.¦ 2:41.29 1371.¦
 1838. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:45.13,7   (658) Urkunde Foto  AK       535.   22,103 ¦  2:05.15 1803.¦ 4:24.38 1950.¦ 6:25.18 1753.¦ 9:58.54 1795.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:18.45 1282.¦ 1:25.51 2002.¦ 1:21.14 1271.¦ 2:54.33 1932.¦
 1839. Belloni Dario          1969 CH-Mendrisio          10:46.04,3   3:45.14,9  (1978) Urkunde Foto  M1       1127.  22,102 ¦  2:06.03 1887.¦ 4:19.33 1714.¦ 6:26.18 1786.¦10:05.19 1898.¦
       Makako Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.06 1854.¦ 1:24.37 1854.¦ 1:34.26 2493.¦ 2:57.02 2032.¦
 1840. Naumann Frank          1969 D-Nürnberg            10:46.04,6   3:45.15,2   (650) Urkunde Foto  M1       1128.  22,102 ¦  2:01.04 1377.¦ 4:11.26 1368.¦ 6:19.18 1596.¦10:05.51 1903.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.16 1347.¦ 1:22.52 1570.¦ 1:31.17 2243.¦ 3:08.02 2435.¦
 1841. Bonomi Andrea          1971 I-Parma (PR)          10:46.06,1   3:45.16,7  (2660) Urkunde Foto  M1       1129.  22,101 ¦  2:09.21 2228.¦ 4:23.57 1924.¦ 6:23.14 1697.¦10:08.29 1946.¦
       Kinomana                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.27 2298.¦ 1:23.51 1728.¦ 1:23.47 1539.¦ 3:13.15 2581.¦
 1842. Kopp Uwe               1969 D-Ehingen             10:46.07,6   3:45.18,2  (1908) Urkunde Foto  M1       1130.  22,100 ¦  2:05.20 1808.¦ 4:26.17 2017.¦ 6:23.47 1712.¦ 9:57.05 1773.¦
       Bergfahren.de                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.50 1161.¦ 1:25.21 1937.¦ 1:16.26  814.¦ 2:46.28 1551.¦
 1843. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:45.25,4  (3222) Urkunde Foto  M2       161.   22,096 ¦  2:03.06 1591.¦ 4:19.45 1729.¦ 6:24.43 1737.¦10:01.32 1832.¦
       RSV Altusried                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.32 1904.¦ 1:27.40 2236.¦ 1:30.40 2186.¦ 3:01.47 2217.¦
 1844. Giller Christian       1976 D-Baden-Baden         10:46.15,1   3:45.25,7  (3424) Urkunde Foto  AK       536.   22,096 ¦  2:11.21 2413.¦ 4:24.21 1937.¦ 6:31.23 1924.¦10:03.17 1860.¦
       www.tonis-radstudio.com                                                                                               ¦  1:26.27 2297.¦ 1:20.40 1308.¦ 1:31.50 2287.¦ 2:54.19 1915.¦
 1845. Muffato Roberto        1964 I-Venezia Mestre (VE  10:46.16,4   3:45.27,0  (2075) Urkunde Foto  M1       1131.  22,095 ¦  2:16.58 2863.¦ 4:38.49 2537.¦ 6:40.24 2155.¦10:02.02 1841.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.02 2881.¦ 1:28.07 2292.¦ 1:25.40 1696.¦ 2:47.31 1604.¦
 1846. Stubbe Soeren          1956 DK-Gjern              10:46.17,0   3:45.27,6   (794) Urkunde Foto  M2       162.   22,095 ¦  2:04.24 1704.¦ 4:21.21 1788.¦ 6:28.05 1832.¦10:01.48 1836.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00 1845.¦ 1:23.36 1688.¦ 1:32.55 2374.¦ 2:58.21 2084.¦
 1847. Selci Adriano          1952 I-Brisighella (RA)    10:46.21,3   3:45.31,9  (2060) Urkunde Foto  M2       163.   22,093 ¦  2:04.20 1699.¦ 4:12.24 1408.¦ 6:24.31 1731.¦10:07.57 1933.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.52 2365.¦ 1:22.19 1487.¦ 1:40.44 2885.¦ 3:04.37 2314.¦
 1848. Käch Peter             1964 CH-Kriens             10:46.22,8   3:45.33,4  (3790) Urkunde Foto  M1       1132.  22,092 ¦  2:06.56 1979.¦ 4:16.02 1552.¦ 6:10.43 1353.¦ 9:37.48 1478.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.30 1380.¦ 1:20.10 1226.¦ 1:16.19  799.¦ 2:48.44 1659.¦
 1849. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn  10:46.24,4   3:45.35,0  (1148) Urkunde Foto  M2       164.   22,091 ¦  2:05.31 1833.¦ 4:22.50 1866.¦ 6:26.49 1805.¦10:04.31 1879.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25 2152.¦ 1:27.30 2220.¦ 1:34.25 2489.¦ 2:56.54 2026.¦
 1850. Achhammer Stefan       1965 D-Triftern            10:46.29,2   3:45.39,8  (3434) Urkunde Foto  M1       1133.  22,088 ¦  2:04.15 1690.¦ 4:19.52 1732.¦ 6:24.28 1729.¦10:03.30 1866.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19 1877.¦ 1:23.02 1592.¦ 1:24.56 1631.¦ 3:01.25 2197.¦
 1851. Götz Daniel            1976 D-Ehingen             10:46.35,9   3:45.46,5  (1497) Urkunde Foto  AK       537.   22,084 ¦  2:08.32 2165.¦ 4:26.11 2014.¦ 6:24.15 1724.¦ 9:55.31 1745.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.50 2475.¦ 1:23.19 1634.¦ 1:17.00  851.¦ 2:56.30 2003.¦
 1852. Pittini Dario          1947 I-Tavagnacco (UD)     10:46.37,3   3:45.47,9  (2571) Urkunde Foto  M3       18.    22,084 ¦  2:07.29 2045.¦ 4:23.30 1909.¦ 6:29.31 1864.¦10:04.22 1878.¦
       A.S.D.Chiarcosso                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.54 2222.¦ 1:26.02 2026.¦ 1:31.21 2249.¦ 2:59.08 2115.¦
 1853. Jensen Leo             1963 DK-Middelfart         10:46.37,9   3:45.48,5   (523) Urkunde Foto  M1       1134.  22,083 ¦  2:09.20 2226.¦ 4:30.40 2219.¦ 6:40.06 2148.¦10:05.16 1897.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.41 2467.¦ 1:26.58 2151.¦ 1:28.47 2001.¦ 2:48.54 1674.¦
 1854. Janssen Jos            1951 B-Alken               10:46.38,5   3:45.49,1  (1244) Urkunde Foto  M2       165.   22,083 ¦  2:00.08 1290.¦ 4:07.48 1210.¦ 6:03.32 1175.¦ 9:53.03 1701.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.15 1213.¦ 1:19.05 1065.¦ 1:17.41  912.¦ 3:15.57 2670.¦
 1855. Betz Bernhard          1964 D-Regensburg          10:46.43,1   3:45.53,7  (2813) Urkunde Foto  M1       1135.  22,080 ¦  2:06.01 1883.¦ 4:25.27 1984.¦ 6:36.49 2075.¦ 9:57.28 1779.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.39 2036.¦ 1:29.27 2435.¦ 1:34.22 2485.¦ 2:44.04 1458.¦
 1856. Castellarin Glen       1957 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:46.52,0   3:46.02,6  (2385) Urkunde Foto  M2       166.   22,075 ¦  2:11.41 2448.¦ 4:31.01 2238.¦ 6:38.39 2113.¦10:03.24 1863.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.04 2245.¦ 1:23.25 1658.¦ 1:32.02 2308.¦ 2:44.11 1463.¦
 1857. Kröning Marcus         1984 D-Dresden             10:46.58,9   3:46.09,5  (2947) Urkunde Foto  AK       538.   22,071 ¦  2:05.30 1830.¦ 4:22.05 1834.¦ 6:28.02 1830.¦10:06.30 1909.¦
       Bikec.de                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.31 1902.¦ 1:24.49 1877.¦ 1:24.42 1607.¦ 2:57.24 2044.¦
 1858. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:46.15,0  (1248) Urkunde Foto  AK       539.   22,068 ¦  2:03.44 1651.¦ 4:15.46 1536.¦ 6:24.04 1721.¦10:07.22 1923.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.07 1959.¦ 1:23.44 1701.¦ 1:22.23 1376.¦ 3:00.18 2163.¦
 1859. Bechberger Thomas      1962 D-Östringen           10:47.09,1   3:46.19,7  (1799) Urkunde Foto  M1       1136.  22,065 ¦  2:12.46 2558.¦ 4:31.14 2252.¦ 6:36.27 2059.¦10:08.57 1954.¦
       Kraichgau                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.01 2726.¦ 1:28.16 2301.¦ 1:29.56 2122.¦ 3:00.17 2162.¦
 1860. Volk Josef             1954 D-Winden              10:47.09,4   3:46.20,0  (4321) Urkunde Foto  M2       167.   22,065 ¦  2:23.09 3204.¦ 4:44.45 2775.¦ 6:48.20 2361.¦10:04.40 1885.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46 2350.¦ 1:28.01 2278.¦ 1:28.08 1938.¦ 2:42.13 1397.¦
 1861. van Den Bossche Geert  1961 B-Affligem            10:47.10,1   3:46.20,7  (4411) Urkunde Foto  M1       1137.  22,065 ¦  2:06.04 1891.¦ 4:24.04 1926.¦ 6:25.37 1761.¦10:00.59 1822.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09 1456.¦ 1:25.15 1928.¦ 1:23.47 1540.¦ 2:54.15 1908.¦
 1862. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:46.28,7  (3836) Urkunde Foto  M2       168.   22,060 ¦  2:02.48 1551.¦ 4:21.53 1819.¦ 6:24.49 1741.¦ 9:58.15 1782.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09 1593.¦ 1:24.19 1807.¦ 1:24.45 1612.¦ 2:53.21 1864.¦
 1863. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto  M1       1138.  22,059 ¦  2:01.34 1424.¦ 4:12.32 1414.¦ 6:42.44 2220.¦10:05.12 1894.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:21.11 1597.¦ 1:23.42 1697.¦ 1:57.54 3382.¦ 2:48.36 1654.¦
 1864. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:46.33,5  (3589) Urkunde Foto  AK       540.   22,058 ¦  2:12.39 2544.¦ 4:42.03 2681.¦ 6:51.32 2452.¦10:08.14 1937.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.37 2454.¦ 1:32.52 2777.¦ 1:27.47 1903.¦ 2:36.37 1183.¦
 1865. Kratzer Stefan         1963 D-Mering              10:47.29,0   3:46.39,6  (1165) Urkunde Foto  M1       1139.  22,054 ¦  2:07.06 1994.¦ 4:28.32 2110.¦ 6:35.38 2038.¦10:04.18 1876.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.21 2141.¦ 1:23.46 1711.¦ 1:24.54 1627.¦ 2:52.54 1844.¦
 1866. Deserti Danilo         1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:47.29,9   3:46.40,5  (2005) Urkunde Foto  M1       1140.  22,054 ¦  2:04.50 1761.¦ 4:16.27 1573.¦ 6:24.06 1723.¦10:09.17 1961.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.28 2158.¦ 1:24.00 1755.¦ 1:34.21 2482.¦ 3:11.47 2543.¦
 1867. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 I-Porto San Giorgio   10:47.41,0   3:46.51,6  (2610) Urkunde Foto  M1       1141.  22,047 ¦  2:06.42 1958.¦ 4:29.10 2145.¦ 6:34.13 2007.¦10:00.25 1816.¦
       Chrono Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:22.34 1775.¦ 1:25.26 1947.¦ 1:21.13 1270.¦ 2:35.30 1141.¦
 1868. Vasselai Richard       1955 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:47.47,7   3:46.58,3  (2126) Urkunde Foto  M2       169.   22,044 ¦  2:14.40 2711.¦ 4:32.12 2285.¦ 6:37.45 2098.¦10:06.46 1914.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:32.53 2933.¦ 1:28.25 2312.¦ 1:27.45 1901.¦ 2:56.44 2020.¦
 1869. Schröder Richard       1960 D-Hilpoltstein        10:47.52,2   3:47.02,8   (837) Urkunde Foto  M1       1142.  22,041 ¦  2:11.42 2451.¦ 4:28.08 2093.¦ 6:36.52 2076.¦10:05.56 1904.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:28.28 2567.¦ 1:24.44 1862.¦ 1:33.45 2439.¦ 2:59.12 2118.¦
 1870. Kunze Silvio           1970 D-Weinböhla           10:47.57,9   3:47.08,5  (3079) Urkunde Foto  M1       1143.  22,038 ¦  2:04.31 1722.¦ 4:17.23 1616.¦ 6:25.53 1771.¦10:08.19 1940.¦
       Little John Bikes Weinböhla                                                                                           ¦  1:23.39 1916.¦ 1:24.14 1793.¦ 1:31.18 2244.¦ 3:03.15 2257.¦
 1871. Nedergaard Hans        1960 DK-Aalborg            10:48.03,1   3:47.13,7  (1648) Urkunde Foto  M1       1144.  22,035 ¦  2:05.35 1840.¦ 4:24.59 1964.¦ 6:30.11 1887.¦10:06.13 1907.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1587.¦ 1:24.11 1784.¦ 1:28.44 1995.¦ 3:00.09 2155.¦
 1872. Katzinger Peter        1971 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:48.05,8   3:47.16,4  (1260) Urkunde Foto  M1       1145.  22,033 ¦  2:09.46 2264.¦ 4:23.30 1908.¦ 6:20.25 1619.¦10:08.37 1949.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.55 1832.¦ 1:24.48 1876.¦ 1:22.37 1405.¦ 3:17.04 2701.¦
 1873. Hendriks Ronald        1971 NL-Den Haag           10:48.12,5   3:47.23,1  (1703) Urkunde Foto  M1       1146.  22,029 ¦  2:11.28 2423.¦ 4:28.45 2122.¦ 6:36.36 2065.¦10:04.32 1882.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.23 2150.¦ 1:24.33 1846.¦ 1:33.51 2446.¦ 2:48.36 1653.¦
 1874. Pereboom Marcel        1966 NL-Eindhoven          10:48.17,6   3:47.28,2   (323) Urkunde Foto  M1       1147.  22,027 ¦  2:08.10 2127.¦ 4:31.30 2260.¦ 6:34.35 2015.¦10:01.18 1826.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.57 1839.¦ 1:27.05 2167.¦ 1:17.39  911.¦ 2:41.15 1356.¦
 1875. Painelli Roberto       1979 I-Trivolzio (PV)      10:48.18,8   3:47.29,4  (2413) Urkunde Foto  AK       541.   22,026 ¦  2:08.15 2133.¦ 4:24.29 1946.¦ 6:32.30 1956.¦10:06.46 1915.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 2376.¦ 1:24.53 1889.¦ 1:28.01 1928.¦ 2:56.58 2031.¦
 1876. Lagioia Michele        1963 I-Zibido San Giacomo  10:48.18,9   3:47.29,5  (2412) Urkunde Foto  M1       1148.  22,026 ¦  2:08.14 2131.¦ 4:24.29 1945.¦ 6:33.20 1983.¦10:06.45 1912.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58 2378.¦ 1:24.53 1887.¦ 1:28.52 2013.¦ 2:56.57 2030.¦
 1877. Fictorie Wout          1967 NL-Herten             10:48.22,4   3:47.33,0   (313) Urkunde Foto  M1       1149.  22,024 ¦  2:06.27 1935.¦ 4:29.26 2155.¦ 6:35.55 2042.¦10:01.24 1828.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.05 1957.¦ 1:25.43 1988.¦ 1:25.54 1725.¦ 2:44.42 1481.¦
 1878. Jelle Jan              1966 DK-Galten             10:48.31,6   3:47.42,2  (1476) Urkunde Foto  M1       1150.  22,019 ¦  2:04.48 1755.¦ 4:22.33 1849.¦ 6:26.25 1792.¦10:05.06 1891.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:21.57 1696.¦ 1:24.25 1825.¦ 1:24.25 1588.¦ 3:01.52 2220.¦
 1879. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:47.42,9  (2753) Urkunde Foto  AK       542.   22,018 ¦  2:09.15 2217.¦ 4:32.15 2288.¦ 6:41.53 2198.¦10:04.20 1877.¦
       Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.05 1955.¦ 1:26.52 2139.¦ 1:30.37 2181.¦ 2:38.47 1269.¦
 1880. Meineche Ib            1961 DK-Galten             10:48.32,7   3:47.43,3  (1478) Urkunde Foto  M1       1151.  22,018 ¦  2:04.49 1760.¦ 4:22.34 1850.¦ 6:26.26 1794.¦10:07.56 1932.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:22.17 1735.¦ 1:24.25 1827.¦ 1:24.26 1590.¦ 3:05.27 2348.¦
 1881. Tichy Martin           1969 D-Griesheim           10:48.36,0   3:47.46,6   (615) Urkunde Foto  M1       1152.  22,016 ¦  2:04.25 1707.¦ 4:13.24 1443.¦ 6:14.36 1459.¦10:02.33 1847.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:23.36 1910.¦ 1:22.05 1454.¦ 1:24.09 1565.¦ 3:16.29 2687.¦
 1882. Simonetti Daniele      1978 I-Borgo Quinzio Ri (  10:48.36,4   3:47.47,0  (2448) Urkunde Foto  AK       543.   22,016 ¦  2:02.09 1482.¦ 4:16.55 1599.¦ 6:13.54 1445.¦ 9:52.18 1690.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.20 1221.¦ 1:22.18 1481.¦ 1:17.50  931.¦ 2:54.46 1940.¦
 1883. Pecorari Valentino     1966 I-Monterotondo (RM)   10:48.36,7   3:47.47,3  (2447) Urkunde Foto  M1       1153.  22,016 ¦  2:09.09 2205.¦ 4:17.15 1613.¦ 6:23.36 1704.¦10:03.07 1854.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.19 2136.¦ 1:22.37 1525.¦ 1:27.32 1880.¦ 3:05.38 2362.¦
 1884. Peek Marcel            1966 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.38,0   3:47.48,6   (322) Urkunde Foto  M1       1154.  22,015 ¦  2:09.53 2281.¦ 4:40.26 2620.¦ 6:43.20 2237.¦10:03.02 1852.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.51 2212.¦ 1:27.07 2171.¦ 1:20.19 1182.¦ 2:36.23 1178.¦
 1885. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   3:47.50,3  (3542) Urkunde Foto  M3       19.    22,014 ¦  2:05.25 1821.¦ 4:22.30 1848.¦ 6:32.17 1950.¦10:05.33 1901.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.45 2051.¦ 1:26.34 2100.¦ 1:27.01 1834.¦ 2:56.06 1987.¦
 1886. Spruit Machiel         1972 NL-Wijk bij Duursted  10:48.41,7   3:47.52,3   (333) Urkunde Foto  M1       1155.  22,013 ¦  2:07.34 2059.¦ 4:23.38 1915.¦ 6:30.19 1894.¦10:03.06 1853.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.07 2107.¦ 1:23.46 1707.¦ 1:26.30 1785.¦ 2:47.51 1621.¦
 1887. Stewart Barry          1981 GB-Orpington          10:48.46,3   3:47.56,9   (195) Urkunde Foto  AK       544.   22,010 ¦  1:52.34  647.¦ 4:01.12  927.¦ 6:32.19 1953.¦10:11.11 1997.¦
       Kent Cycles RC                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.03  627.¦ 1:25.34 1963.¦ 1:43.29 2997.¦ 3:05.30 2353.¦
 1888. Sonnet Ulrich          1959 B-Bütgenbach Bütgenb  10:48.50,9   3:48.01,5  (4210) Urkunde Foto  M1       1156.  22,008 ¦  1:54.01  753.¦ 3:59.19  838.¦ 6:06.26 1235.¦10:03.24 1864.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.40  603.¦ 1:18.02  939.¦ 1:29.12 2044.¦ 3:00.40 2173.¦
 1889. Wehera Joachim         1967 D-Amberg              10:48.54,0   3:48.04,6  (3264) Urkunde Foto  M1       1157.  22,006 ¦  1:57.41 1050.¦ 4:00.49  907.¦ 6:10.36 1346.¦10:10.07 1975.¦
       Sirex Taubenabwehr                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  995.¦ 1:19.23 1119.¦ 1:36.33 2651.¦ 3:07.49 2427.¦
 1890. Kirkegaard Villads     1964 DK-Börkop             10:48.54,6   3:48.05,2   (524) Urkunde Foto  M1       1158.  22,006 ¦  2:04.02 1671.¦ 4:20.44 1765.¦ 6:32.22 1954.¦ 9:59.31 1804.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1542.¦ 1:23.42 1696.¦ 1:33.15 2402.¦ 2:47.11 1585.¦
 1891. Dornauer Helmut        1954 A-Finkenberg          10:49.10,8   3:48.21,4  (3575) Urkunde Foto  M2       170.   21,996 ¦  2:02.28 1521.¦ 4:13.00 1433.¦ 6:13.51 1443.¦10:03.42 1868.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38 1792.¦ 1:20.14 1247.¦ 1:26.28 1783.¦ 3:11.40 2536.¦
 1892. Mautz Wernfried        1963 A-St. Stefan im Lava  10:49.11,1   3:48.21,7  (1003) Urkunde Foto  M1       1159.  21,996 ¦  2:04.57 1777.¦ 4:26.04 2008.¦ 6:36.17 2056.¦10:03.28 1865.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:23.26 1894.¦ 1:27.10 2179.¦ 1:29.28 2074.¦ 2:45.15 1508.¦
 1893. Tacconi Roberto        1968 I-Jesi (AN)           10:49.11,8   3:48.22,4  (2611) Urkunde Foto  M1       1160.  21,996 ¦  2:04.58 1780.¦ 4:20.39 1763.¦ 6:21.20 1645.¦10:07.11 1920.¦
       Cicli Marocchi                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.45 1810.¦ 1:23.22 1648.¦ 1:19.36 1108.¦ 3:01.30 2199.¦
 1894. Tschudin Ralph         1977 CH-Muttenz            10:49.14,2   3:48.24,8  (1786) Urkunde Foto  AK       545.   21,995 ¦  2:11.52 2462.¦ 4:31.47 2270.¦ 6:40.23 2154.¦10:12.40 2026.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:28.28 2567.¦ 1:26.30 2087.¦ 1:30.28 2164.¦ 2:54.53 1948.¦
 1895. Gründler Frank         1961 D-Aling               10:49.14,5   3:48.25,1  (3677) Urkunde Foto  M1       1161.  21,994 ¦  2:23.46 3233.¦ 4:40.12 2608.¦ 6:45.41 2303.¦10:10.29 1986.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.38 3435.¦ 1:26.01 2023.¦ 1:30.00 2129.¦ 2:51.37 1795.¦
 1896. Schiller Roland        1961 D-Roth                10:49.19,7   3:48.30,3  (4138) Urkunde Foto  M1       1162.  21,991 ¦  2:08.06 2113.¦ 4:28.59 2135.¦ 6:33.34 1993.¦10:07.48 1930.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.56 1570.¦ 1:25.16 1929.¦ 1:25.07 1644.¦ 2:49.14 1685.¦
 1897. Lucia Livio            1973 I-Dego (SV)           10:49.23,2   3:48.33,8  (2621) Urkunde Foto  AK       546.   21,989 ¦  2:12.12 2497.¦ 4:34.31 2390.¦ 6:46.54 2321.¦10:08.24 1943.¦
       ELLEDISPORT                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.45 2697.¦ 1:32.13 2730.¦ 1:30.23 2158.¦ 2:47.38 1607.¦
 1898. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto  M1       1163.  21,988 ¦  2:10.49 2366.¦ 4:29.38 2163.¦ 6:36.36 2064.¦10:04.09 1874.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.21 2139.¦ 1:25.37 1971.¦ 1:32.45 2366.¦ 2:52.20 1823.¦
 1899. Schneckenleitner Matth 1957 A-Hollenstein/Ybbs    10:49.26,7   3:48.37,3  (4154) Urkunde Foto  M2       171.   21,988 ¦  2:01.29 1415.¦ 4:13.32 1452.¦ 6:21.34 1649.¦10:05.15 1896.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51 1823.¦ 1:23.59 1749.¦ 1:34.52 2522.¦ 3:04.58 2328.¦
 1900. Stegerman Bert         1959 NL-Steenderen         10:49.37,9   3:48.48,5  (2827) Urkunde Foto  M1       1164.  21,981 ¦  2:08.06 2112.¦ 4:22.46 1862.¦ 6:27.19 1817.¦10:04.38 1883.¦
       TC Steenderen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35 2021.¦ 1:24.06 1769.¦ 1:29.49 2109.¦ 3:00.39 2172.¦
 1901. Miggitsch Manfred      1962 A-Langkampfen         10:49.39,6   3:48.50,2  (3102) Urkunde Foto  M1       1165.  21,980 ¦  2:15.11 2751.¦ 4:39.37 2580.¦ 6:39.18 2131.¦10:09.13 1959.¦
       Niro 1                                                                                                                ¦  1:26.50 2361.¦ 1:32.58 2785.¦ 1:20.07 1153.¦ 2:53.42 1879.¦
 1902. Wickert Michael        1982 D-Dresden             10:49.48,5   3:48.59,1  (1692) Urkunde Foto  AK       547.   21,975 ¦  2:08.31 2164.¦ 4:24.26 1943.¦ 6:33.49 1999.¦10:07.53 1931.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.46 2202.¦ 1:25.10 1920.¦ 1:26.18 1763.¦ 2:44.54 1492.¦
 1903. Irmann Axel            1958 A-Knittelfeld         10:49.49,2   3:48.59,8  (1697) Urkunde Foto  M1       1166.  21,975 ¦  1:55.30  877.¦ 4:02.08  964.¦ 5:59.05 1072.¦10:03.22 1862.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  993.¦ 1:19.01 1061.¦ 1:23.33 1509.¦ 3:22.14 2848.¦
 1904. Potocnik Andreas       1973 A-Graz                10:49.58,6   3:49.09,2  (1510) Urkunde Foto  AK       548.   21,970 ¦  2:07.32 2052.¦ 4:21.43 1807.¦ 6:25.39 1763.¦ 9:54.46 1732.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.09 1860.¦ 1:26.07 2042.¦ 1:25.31 1682.¦ 2:53.26 1869.¦
 1905. Theisen Holger         1962 D-Bonn                10:49.58,7   3:49.09,3  (4270) Urkunde Foto  M1       1167.  21,969 ¦  2:06.05 1895.¦ 4:15.35 1521.¦ 6:21.39 1651.¦10:07.26 1924.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.54 2373.¦ 1:22.38 1527.¦ 1:31.54 2294.¦ 3:11.02 2516.¦
 1906. Dal Bo Giorgio         1964 CH-Pregassona         10:50.00,2   3:49.10,8  (1959) Urkunde Foto  M1       1168.  21,969 ¦  2:07.11 2006.¦ 4:30.06 2185.¦ 6:36.35 2063.¦10:03.17 1859.¦
       Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.25 2291.¦ 1:26.21 2066.¦ 1:24.50 1619.¦ 2:49.19 1689.¦
 1907. Saring Stefan          1976 D-Dresden             10:50.01,6   3:49.12,2  (4123) Urkunde Foto  AK       549.   21,968 ¦  2:00.54 1362.¦ 4:20.25 1753.¦ 6:30.07 1886.¦10:08.39 1950.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.52 1690.¦ 1:26.42 2117.¦ 1:28.53 2017.¦ 2:59.50 2144.¦
 1908. Dräther Manfred        1963 D-Grafenwald          10:50.04,9   3:49.15,5  (3195) Urkunde Foto  M1       1169.  21,966 ¦  2:10.46 2360.¦ 4:26.12 2015.¦ 6:30.48 1910.¦10:09.14 1960.¦
       RSC Dinslaken                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.50 2475.¦ 1:24.55 1892.¦ 1:29.57 2123.¦ 3:06.12 2380.¦
 1909. Doll Stefan            1960 D-Hamburg             10:50.09,8   3:49.20,4   (922) Urkunde Foto  M1       1170.  21,963 ¦  2:00.53 1360.¦ 4:15.00 1500.¦ 6:22.54 1687.¦10:09.48 1971.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.30 1507.¦ 1:26.14 2053.¦ 1:37.01 2677.¦ 3:10.08 2496.¦
 1910. Klein Roland           1963 D-Herrenberg          10:50.13,4   3:49.24,0  (1117) Urkunde Foto  M1       1171.  21,961 ¦  2:08.58 2189.¦ 4:39.38 2583.¦ 7:05.28 2737.¦10:13.16 2035.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.28 1501.¦ 1:26.59 2153.¦ 1:21.58 1340.¦ 2:23.51  661.¦
 1911. Angeloni Maurizio      1957 I-San Severino March  10:50.22,2   3:49.32,8  (2487) Urkunde Foto  M2       172.   21,956 ¦  2:11.56 2467.¦ 4:31.26 2258.¦ 6:41.50 2196.¦10:10.03 1973.¦
       A.S.D.TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPE                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23 2151.¦ 1:27.27 2214.¦ 1:30.37 2181.¦ 2:51.04 1769.¦
 1912. Hahn Bernhart          1959 D-Wernau              10:50.28,1   3:49.38,7   (557) Urkunde Foto  M1       1172.  21,953 ¦  2:06.11 1908.¦ 4:19.38 1719.¦ 6:29.59 1879.¦10:06.45 1913.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.55 2226.¦ 1:24.39 1858.¦ 1:31.08 2227.¦ 2:56.33 2008.¦
 1913. Speicher Martin        1966 D-Wadgassen           10:50.45,5   3:49.56,1  (1219) Urkunde Foto  M1       1173.  21,943 ¦  2:01.38 1431.¦ 4:26.59 2051.¦ 6:29.51 1874.¦10:09.20 1963.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:19.45 1411.¦ 1:24.26 1830.¦ 1:25.38 1693.¦ 2:54.25 1924.¦
 1914. Althaus Klaus          1958 D-Leverkusen          10:50.46,8   3:49.57,4  (3442) Urkunde Foto  M1       1174.  21,942 ¦  2:06.53 1973.¦ 4:22.49 1865.¦ 6:32.44 1964.¦10:08.27 1945.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17 2276.¦ 1:25.03 1910.¦ 1:27.32 1882.¦ 3:00.18 2164.¦
 1915. Neumann Andreas        1972 D-Homburg             10:50.47,6   3:49.58,2  (1215) Urkunde Foto  M1       1175.  21,942 ¦  2:07.07 1997.¦ 4:26.48 2041.¦ 6:30.16 1892.¦10:09.23 1964.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:21.40 1664.¦ 1:24.05 1766.¦ 1:25.55 1727.¦ 2:52.12 1817.¦
 1916. Gorziza Ralph          1959 D-Pliezhausen         10:50.48,2   3:49.58,8   (767) Urkunde Foto  M1       1176.  21,942 ¦  2:07.33 2055.¦ 4:22.57 1876.¦ 6:29.57 1878.¦10:03.10 1855.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:23.30 1900.¦ 1:24.05 1762.¦ 1:31.25 2254.¦ 2:57.50 2062.¦
 1917. Busenlechner Christoph 1969 A-Henndorf am Waller  10:50.48,3   3:49.58,9  (3540) Urkunde Foto  M1       1177.  21,942 ¦  2:23.20 3213.¦ 4:56.10 3049.¦ 7:05.07 2734.¦10:10.16 1980.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.14 3153.¦ 1:37.38 3034.¦ 1:32.39 2360.¦ 2:33.27 1037.¦
 1918. Giegerich Herbert      1958 D-Mömlingen           10:50.49,8   3:50.00,4  (1065) Urkunde Foto  M1       1178.  21,941 ¦  1:55.37  886.¦ 4:07.26 1191.¦ 6:22.08 1670.¦10:07.16 1921.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.49  933.¦ 1:23.28 1666.¦ 1:28.29 1976.¦ 3:07.49 2427.¦
 1919. Falkner Erwin          1965 A-Sölden              10:50.57,1   3:50.07,7  (3605) Urkunde Foto  M1       1179.  21,937 ¦  2:09.44 2262.¦ 4:30.45 2222.¦ 6:45.56 2309.¦10:12.41 2028.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.40 1917.¦ 1:24.12 1786.¦ 1:29.18 2052.¦ 2:36.44 1187.¦
 1920. Tauber Andrea          1965 I-Verona (VR)         10:50.58,9   3:50.09,5  (2424) Urkunde Foto  M1       1180.  21,936 ¦  2:08.29 2160.¦ 4:24.08 1929.¦ 6:32.53 1967.¦10:05.03 1890.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.50 2358.¦ 1:24.38 1856.¦ 1:26.16 1759.¦ 2:52.59 1848.¦
 1921. Guerra Mauro           1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:50.59,7   3:50.10,3  (2366) Urkunde Foto  M1       1181.  21,935 ¦  2:16.45 2843.¦ 4:34.15 2383.¦ 6:49.07 2387.¦10:08.54 1953.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:32.23 2895.¦ 1:26.30 2086.¦ 1:29.47 2104.¦ 2:45.59 1539.¦
 1922. Irnberger Gottried     1955 A-Adnet               10:51.04,8   3:50.15,4  (1826) Urkunde Foto  M2       173.   21,932 ¦  2:04.15 1689.¦ 4:24.25 1941.¦ 6:34.24 2009.¦10:08.53 1952.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.13 2264.¦ 1:27.52 2262.¦ 1:31.58 2301.¦ 3:01.44 2215.¦
 1923. Leue Burghard          1964 D-Breese              10:51.12,3   3:50.22,9  (3899) Urkunde Foto  M1       1182.  21,928 ¦  2:02.53 1560.¦ 4:16.46 1587.¦ 6:25.33 1760.¦10:04.08 1872.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.16 1734.¦ 1:23.47 1717.¦ 1:23.44 1534.¦ 2:48.46 1662.¦
 1924. Padberg Frank          1966 D-Lüdenscheid         10:51.17,1   3:50.27,7  (1058) Urkunde Foto  M1       1183.  21,925 ¦  2:06.11 1910.¦ 4:20.35 1760.¦ 6:20.59 1635.¦10:08.27 1944.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.25 1631.¦ 1:22.50 1562.¦ 1:19.37 1112.¦ 3:01.37 2205.¦
 1925. Mirschberger Thomas    1967 D-Neunkirchen am Bra  10:51.20,0   3:50.30,6  (1470) Urkunde Foto  M1       1184.  21,924 ¦  2:07.55 2099.¦ 4:23.35 1914.¦ 6:30.31 1901.¦10:08.03 1936.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.26 2153.¦ 1:24.46 1868.¦ 1:29.39 2089.¦ 2:56.50 2022.¦
 1926. Lohse Thomas           1983 D-Dresden             10:51.20,3   3:50.30,9  (1691) Urkunde Foto  AK       550.   21,924 ¦  2:12.08 2493.¦ 4:39.37 2580.¦ 6:45.33 2296.¦10:12.13 2015.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.32 2576.¦ 1:30.14 2515.¦ 1:28.02 1930.¦ 2:53.47 1885.¦
 1927. Sengstbratl Christian  1957 A-Lichtenberg         10:51.20,7   3:50.31,3  (4197) Urkunde Foto  M2       174.   21,923 ¦  2:09.53 2283.¦ 4:29.58 2176.¦ 6:33.23 1988.¦10:10.13 1977.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.11 1975.¦ 1:26.41 2116.¦ 1:25.35 1686.¦ 3:00.41 2174.¦
 1928. Sulzer Christian       1968 A-Wiener Neustadt     10:51.22,3   3:50.32,9  (4253) Urkunde Foto  M1       1185.  21,922 ¦  2:12.24 2519.¦ 4:29.44 2170.¦ 6:31.38 1935.¦10:06.23 1908.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2286.¦ 1:25.33 1957.¦ 1:22.11 1364.¦ 2:54.31 1929.¦
 1929. Zucchiatti Manuele     1963 I-Fossano (CN)        10:51.26,0   3:50.36,6  (2626) Urkunde Foto  M1       1186.  21,920 ¦  2:09.35 2246.¦ 4:40.55 2638.¦ 6:54.17 2521.¦10:11.18 1999.¦
       G.C. Atlante                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.22 1992.¦ 1:32.08 2722.¦ 1:31.00 2208.¦ 2:37.29 1212.¦
 1930. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:50.40,0  (4137) Urkunde Foto  AK       551.   21,918 ¦  2:01.46 1447.¦ 4:16.18 1570.¦ 6:27.40 1823.¦10:06.57 1918.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.38 1399.¦ 1:24.12 1787.¦ 1:27.58 1925.¦ 2:53.58 1895.¦
 1931. Uccelli Tobia          1979 I-Canaro (RO)         10:51.38,2   3:50.48,8  (2406) Urkunde Foto  AK       552.   21,914 ¦  2:10.02 2298.¦ 4:26.39 2035.¦ 6:30.19 1896.¦10:03.15 1857.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.01 2380.¦ 1:27.09 2177.¦ 1:30.53 2199.¦ 2:48.51 1669.¦
 1932. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto  M1       1187.  21,912 ¦  1:59.01 1175.¦ 4:23.23 1900.¦ 6:41.39 2191.¦10:07.44 1928.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1517.¦ 1:30.47 2586.¦ 1:37.56 2735.¦ 2:54.23 1920.¦
 1933. Belli Claudio          1959 I-Sesto Fiorentino (  10:51.45,3   3:50.55,9  (2561) Urkunde Foto  M1       1188.  21,910 ¦  2:08.53 2187.¦ 4:28.48 2124.¦ 6:35.18 2027.¦10:06.36 1910.¦
       A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE                                                                                           ¦  1:27.13 2415.¦ 1:25.05 1913.¦ 1:32.42 2363.¦ 2:47.43 1611.¦
 1934. Hilgemann Jörg         1967 D-Neuwied             10:51.48,7   3:50.59,3   (514) Urkunde Foto  M1       1189.  21,908 ¦  2:11.48 2458.¦ 4:27.58 2084.¦ 6:42.25 2210.¦10:07.31 1925.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.47 2797.¦ 1:24.46 1869.¦ 1:37.37 2711.¦ 2:47.41 1609.¦
 1935. Schweinberger Horst    1968 D-Wessobrunn          10:51.51,1   3:51.01,7  (4187) Urkunde Foto  M1       1190.  21,906 ¦  2:05.38 1845.¦ 4:23.04 1881.¦ 6:26.13 1783.¦10:08.33 1948.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.04 1850.¦ 1:27.21 2203.¦ 1:27.52 1913.¦ 3:06.32 2389.¦
 1936. Vandersee Staffan      1976 D-Berlin              10:51.51,7   3:51.02,3  (4302) Urkunde Foto  AK       553.   21,906 ¦  2:01.50 1449.¦ 4:09.51 1298.¦ 6:17.57 1565.¦10:11.40 2005.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.44 1410.¦ 1:19.17 1102.¦ 1:34.44 2514.¦ 3:18.28 2729.¦
 1937. Thegen Henning         1963 DK-Randers            10:51.53,3   3:51.03,9  (1591) Urkunde Foto  M1       1191.  21,905 ¦  2:04.47 1753.¦ 4:25.38 1998.¦ 6:26.24 1791.¦10:03.17 1858.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37 1657.¦ 1:20.06 1212.¦ 1:17.47  927.¦ 2:45.59 1538.¦
 1938. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:51.06,8  (1900) Urkunde Foto  M2       175.   21,903 ¦  2:00.04 1280.¦ 4:10.08 1310.¦ 6:12.49 1409.¦10:08.01 1935.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.53 1055.¦ 1:20.55 1325.¦ 1:28.56 2020.¦ 3:15.36 2654.¦
 1939. Doppler Gerhard        1957 A-Salzburg            10:51.57,2   3:51.07,8   (580) Urkunde Foto  M2       176.   21,903 ¦  2:07.47 2081.¦ 4:34.00 2367.¦ 6:44.01 2260.¦10:09.48 1970.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:24.10 1971.¦ 1:26.10 2047.¦ 1:27.38 1890.¦ 2:45.24 1510.¦
 1940. Wienicke Roman         1975 A-Innsbruck           10:51.59,0   3:51.09,6  (4363) Urkunde Foto  AK       554.   21,902 ¦  2:08.30 2162.¦ 4:26.24 2020.¦ 6:33.46 1997.¦10:10.13 1977.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42 2334.¦ 1:26.31 2091.¦ 1:32.07 2313.¦ 3:02.29 2235.¦
 1941. Baumann Peter          1967 CH-Watt               10:52.13,9   3:51.24,5  (3463) Urkunde Foto  M1       1192.  21,894 ¦  2:07.00 1987.¦ 4:28.36 2112.¦ 6:41.20 2182.¦10:10.32 1988.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.47 2351.¦ 1:29.16 2397.¦ 1:33.39 2435.¦ 2:48.45 1660.¦
 1942. Vonci Marco            1957 I-Borgo San Lorenzo   10:52.15,4   3:51.26,0  (2616) Urkunde Foto  M2       177.   21,893 ¦  2:01.32 1420.¦ 4:19.33 1713.¦ 6:20.46 1630.¦ 9:56.18 1764.¦
       CICLISTICA IL REGOLO                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.38 1524.¦ 1:22.25 1497.¦ 1:24.18 1577.¦ 2:54.58 1951.¦
 1943. Ortner-Mergans Dieter  1965 A-Wundschuh           10:52.15,5   3:51.26,1   (627) Urkunde Foto  M1       1193.  21,893 ¦  2:09.59 2294.¦ 4:28.58 2133.¦ 6:49.57 2406.¦10:10.15 1979.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.39 2460.¦ 1:31.58 2708.¦ 1:42.56 2979.¦ 2:52.24 1828.¦
 1944. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 I-Moie (AN)           10:52.22,2   3:51.32,8  (2282) Urkunde Foto  M2       178.   21,889 ¦  2:15.11 2752.¦ 4:50.27 2919.¦ 7:06.21 2753.¦10:11.59 2011.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.21 2833.¦ 1:30.22 2537.¦ 1:26.06 1740.¦ 2:31.27  938.¦
 1945. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:51.33,0  (3377) Urkunde Foto  AK       555.   21,889 ¦  2:01.27 1414.¦ 4:09.01 1264.¦ 6:26.12 1782.¦10:12.23 2020.¦
       TUS Valmetal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.49 1418.¦ 1:18.02  936.¦ 1:35.36 2590.¦ 3:05.30 2354.¦
 1946. Hafner Christian       1973 CH-Andwil SG          10:52.24,6   3:51.35,2  (3689) Urkunde Foto  AK       556.   21,888 ¦  2:04.30 1719.¦ 4:14.27 1483.¦ 6:27.34 1821.¦10:10.29 1987.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.30 2014.¦ 1:23.13 1620.¦ 1:36.57 2670.¦ 3:09.09 2462.¦
 1947. Hansen Jan Bo          1958 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.34,6   3:51.45,2  (1281) Urkunde Foto  M1       1194.  21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1774.¦ 4:23.14 1889.¦ 6:22.14 1672.¦10:04.08 1873.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.45 1536.¦ 1:21.14 1356.¦ 1:22.49 1431.¦ 2:58.44 2098.¦
 1948. Petraeus Johnny        1957 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.35,2   3:51.45,8  (1285) Urkunde Foto  M2       179.   21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1774.¦ 4:23.14 1889.¦ 6:21.03 1639.¦10:02.53 1851.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.44 1534.¦ 1:21.16 1362.¦ 1:21.38 1316.¦ 2:57.29 2045.¦
 1949. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:51.46,8  (2464) Urkunde Foto  AK       557.   21,881 ¦  2:00.07 1286.¦ 4:33.02 2325.¦ 6:43.25 2242.¦10:09.31 1966.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.28 1007.¦ 1:38.47 3088.¦ 1:30.46 2192.¦ 2:37.40 1221.¦
 1950. Malosti Silvano        1973 I-Roccabruna (CN)     10:52.39,5   3:51.50,1  (2612) Urkunde Foto  AK       558.   21,879 ¦  2:03.43 1649.¦ 4:23.18 1897.¦ 6:30.20 1897.¦10:05.11 1893.¦
       CICLI PEPINO                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.27 1751.¦ 1:29.44 2468.¦ 1:30.19 2153.¦ 2:59.44 2137.¦
 1951. Theile Andreas         1978 D-Dresden             10:52.39,6   3:51.50,2  (1291) Urkunde Foto  AK       559.   21,879 ¦  2:07.11 2009.¦ 4:30.26 2207.¦ 6:37.39 2094.¦10:07.34 1926.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1567.¦ 1:26.25 2074.¦ 1:20.01 1145.¦ 2:55.01 1955.¦
 1952. Menghini Giuseppe      1956 I-Milano (MI)         10:52.41,0   3:51.51,6  (2620) Urkunde Foto  M2       180.   21,878 ¦  2:06.57 1981.¦ 4:23.28 1906.¦ 6:29.13 1855.¦10:10.39 1990.¦
       Drop milano                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.29 2302.¦ 1:26.37 2105.¦ 1:28.02 1930.¦ 3:04.37 2313.¦
 1953. Kunze Heiko            1965 D-Hartenstein         10:52.41,7   3:51.52,3  (1752) Urkunde Foto  M1       1195.  21,878 ¦  2:03.21 1612.¦ 4:25.20 1979.¦ 6:35.27 2031.¦10:09.01 1956.¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.14 1466.¦ 1:26.17 2058.¦ 1:25.02 1638.¦ 2:32.59 1017.¦
 1954. Salvi Paolo            1966 I-Tolentino (MC)      10:52.45,9   3:51.56,5  (2746) Urkunde Foto  M1       1196.  21,876 ¦  2:01.44 1442.¦ 4:10.49 1345.¦ 6:19.18 1598.¦ 9:57.16 1778.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.08 1326.¦ 1:21.56 1440.¦ 1:32.21 2332.¦ 3:01.59 2225.¦
 1955. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:51.57,7  (3100) Urkunde Foto  AK       560.   21,875 ¦  2:06.07 1901.¦ 4:16.56 1600.¦ 6:26.30 1798.¦10:06.48 1916.¦
       Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.14 2124.¦ 1:21.26 1378.¦ 1:32.49 2369.¦ 2:58.22 2085.¦
 1956. Galanti Claudio        1965 I-Lugo (RA)           10:52.48,6   3:51.59,2  (2047) Urkunde Foto  M1       1197.  21,874 ¦  2:06.02 1884.¦ 4:22.52 1870.¦ 6:37.38 2093.¦10:09.07 1958.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:24.53 2071.¦ 1:24.27 1833.¦ 1:30.12 2146.¦ 2:52.24 1825.¦
 1957. Scharmer Alexander     1977 A-Obsteig             10:52.51,6   3:52.02,2  (2921) Urkunde Foto  AK       561.   21,872 ¦  2:06.23 1929.¦ 4:18.55 1679.¦ 6:30.45 1907.¦10:12.31 2022.¦
       Ärzte ohne Grenzen                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.06  842.¦ 1:21.15 1358.¦ 1:33.20 2410.¦ 2:53.17 1861.¦
 1958. Perkmann Walter        1961 I-Sarnthein (BZ)      10:52.53,7   3:52.04,3    (78) Urkunde Foto  M1       1198.  21,871 ¦  1:41.06   76.¦ 3:37.25  173.¦ 5:13.43  172.¦10:11.29 2003.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:01.57   71.¦ 1:11.27  164.¦ 1:08.21  295.¦ 2:56.21 1995.¦
 1959. Plattner Clemens       1985 A-Oetz, Tirol         10:52.58,0   3:52.08,6   (253) Urkunde Foto  AK       562.   21,869 ¦  2:00.23 1321.¦ 4:15.35 1523.¦ 6:26.27 1795.¦10:11.18 2000.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.25 1364.¦ 1:26.18 2061.¦ 1:26.23 1769.¦ 2:59.31 2128.¦
 1960. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:52.09,7  (1195) Urkunde Foto  M2       181.   21,868 ¦  2:11.40 2447.¦ 4:33.12 2334.¦ 6:42.30 2215.¦10:10.26 1983.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.25 2661.¦ 1:30.13 2513.¦ 1:31.01 2214.¦ 2:51.53 1804.¦
 1961. Mauss Peter            1962 D-Münster             10:53.15,7   3:52.26,3  (3930) Urkunde Foto  M1       1199.  21,859 ¦  1:53.24  708.¦ 4:06.19 1136.¦ 6:16.12 1503.¦10:01.08 1825.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.33  589.¦ 1:22.45 1554.¦ 1:32.40 2361.¦ 2:51.36 1794.¦
 1962. Heiniger Andreas       1967 CH-Bern               10:53.16,7   3:52.27,3  (3719) Urkunde Foto  M1       1200.  21,858 ¦  2:19.14 3013.¦ 4:42.02 2680.¦ 6:49.18 2393.¦10:08.33 1947.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 2961.¦ 1:30.21 2535.¦ 1:30.12 2145.¦ 2:44.01 1457.¦
 1963. Auer Oswald            1963 A-Längenfeld          10:53.17,3   3:52.27,9   (207) Urkunde Foto  M1       1201.  21,858 ¦  2:11.27 2422.¦ 4:39.37 2579.¦ 6:48.11 2360.¦10:12.33 2024.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:29.21 2654.¦ 1:37.30 3027.¦ 1:34.42 2510.¦ 2:47.47 1615.¦
 1964. Pagani Antonio         1964 I-Genova (GE)         10:53.17,6   3:52.28,2  (2416) Urkunde Foto  M1       1202.  21,858 ¦  2:10.10 2312.¦ 4:26.01 2007.¦ 6:35.18 2028.¦10:08.57 1955.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.24 2660.¦ 1:27.01 2157.¦ 1:34.23 2487.¦ 2:57.38 2050.¦
 1965. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:52.29,5  (1116) Urkunde Foto  M2       182.   21,857 ¦  2:17.01 2868.¦ 4:35.04 2409.¦ 6:45.12 2285.¦10:10.24 1982.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.23 2769.¦ 1:28.27 2314.¦ 1:33.07 2389.¦ 2:48.25 1648.¦
 1966. Knudsen Finn           1952 DK-Galten             10:53.24,7   3:52.35,3  (1477) Urkunde Foto  M2       183.   21,854 ¦  2:08.26 2155.¦ 4:30.24 2203.¦ 6:36.35 2062.¦10:11.09 1996.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:25.36 2174.¦ 1:27.05 2168.¦ 1:25.22 1665.¦ 3:00.17 2161.¦
 1967. Frahn Dietmar          1969 D-Herne               10:53.35,7   3:52.46,3   (777) Urkunde Foto  M1       1203.  21,848 ¦  1:59.57 1266.¦ 4:07.04 1172.¦ 6:10.12 1335.¦10:02.42 1849.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.10 1459.¦ 1:18.50 1042.¦ 1:28.18 1959.¦ 3:13.47 2610.¦
 1968. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:52.51,1  (3751) Urkunde Foto  AK       563.   21,845 ¦  2:04.39 1735.¦ 4:15.46 1535.¦ 6:23.10 1694.¦10:13.37 2039.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.25 1749.¦ 1:22.26 1502.¦ 1:28.11 1946.¦ 2:59.42 2136.¦
 1969. Blind Achim            1966 D-Dettingen           10:53.41,3   3:52.51,9   (554) Urkunde Foto  M1       1204.  21,845 ¦  2:15.23 2768.¦ 4:34.31 2389.¦ 6:46.08 2314.¦10:11.56 2010.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.32 2985.¦ 1:29.18 2404.¦ 1:34.44 2513.¦ 2:53.55 1893.¦
 1970. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:52.52,0  (1899) Urkunde Foto  AK       564.   21,845 ¦  2:07.55 2097.¦ 4:27.13 2060.¦ 6:40.49 2171.¦10:12.16 2016.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.06 2101.¦ 1:26.37 2108.¦ 1:28.26 1972.¦ 2:54.40 1938.¦
 1971. Delzer Thomas          1965 D-Roßdorf             10:53.43,2   3:52.53,8   (607) Urkunde Foto  M1       1205.  21,844 ¦  2:03.25 1620.¦ 4:28.46 2123.¦ 6:41.34 2189.¦10:14.40 2057.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:22.33 1772.¦ 1:35.29 2935.¦ 1:35.46 2603.¦ 2:59.47 2140.¦
 1972. Lapponi Loris          1966 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:53.47,8   3:52.58,4  (2090) Urkunde Foto  M1       1206.  21,841 ¦  2:08.09 2123.¦ 4:26.59 2052.¦ 6:30.15 1891.¦10:06.54 1917.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.59 2080.¦ 1:27.21 2200.¦ 1:29.30 2078.¦ 3:03.15 2258.¦
 1973. Sammarini Maurizio Ant 1958 I-Rimini (RN)         10:53.49,3   3:52.59,9  (2099) Urkunde Foto  M1       1207.  21,840 ¦  2:07.46 2077.¦ 4:22.52 1869.¦ 6:33.20 1984.¦10:07.48 1929.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.37 2029.¦ 1:23.33 1681.¦ 1:30.02 2132.¦ 2:57.45 2056.¦
 1974. Theile Mathias         1972 D-Dresden             10:53.51,1   3:53.01,7  (1292) Urkunde Foto  M1       1208.  21,839 ¦  2:07.11 2004.¦ 4:31.08 2244.¦ 6:31.39 1938.¦ 9:45.04 1586.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55 1563.¦ 1:23.37 1690.¦ 1:15.32  732.¦ 2:31.05  918.¦
 1975. Möbius Jörg            1961 D-Borna               10:53.53,7   3:53.04,3  (3953) Urkunde Foto  M1       1209.  21,838 ¦  2:07.47 2080.¦ 4:31.08 2245.¦ 6:36.07 2048.¦10:11.42 2007.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48 2055.¦ 1:26.42 2120.¦ 1:25.48 1716.¦ 2:52.30 1832.¦
 1976. Pandolfi Carlo Alberto 1968 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:53.56,8   3:53.07,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto  M1       1210.  21,836 ¦  2:04.06 1677.¦ 4:23.25 1904.¦ 6:32.55 1969.¦10:07.57 1933.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.59 1699.¦ 1:25.19 1935.¦ 1:29.27 2073.¦ 2:57.46 2057.¦
 1977. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:53.08,5  (2536) Urkunde Foto  AK       565.   21,836 ¦  2:07.12 2011.¦ 4:21.39 1802.¦ 6:31.03 1917.¦10:15.27 2072.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.02 2382.¦ 1:24.06 1773.¦ 1:34.00 2461.¦ 3:04.03 2291.¦
 1978. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto  M1       1211.  21,835 ¦  2:07.07 1999.¦ 4:21.39 1801.¦ 6:31.00 1914.¦10:15.06 2066.¦
       Merano                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.02 2384.¦ 1:24.06 1770.¦ 1:33.59 2457.¦ 3:03.43 2277.¦
 1979. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:53.11,0  (3804) Urkunde Foto  AK       566.   21,834 ¦  2:12.15 2504.¦ 4:30.24 2204.¦ 6:36.46 2073.¦10:14.05 2047.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.50 2356.¦ 1:26.00 2022.¦ 1:26.25 1776.¦ 2:58.25 2087.¦
 1980. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:53.11,1  (2106) Urkunde Foto  AK       567.   21,834 ¦  1:52.01  604.¦ 3:54.46  659.¦ 5:48.29  826.¦10:15.08 2067.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.57  710.¦ 1:18.03  940.¦ 1:23.48 1543.¦ 3:58.56 3285.¦
 1981. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:53.11,5  (3091) Urkunde Foto  M2       184.   21,834 ¦  2:14.29 2694.¦ 4:39.29 2571.¦ 6:47.23 2340.¦10:11.14 1998.¦
       MC Hohenlinden                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00 2509.¦ 1:28.37 2334.¦ 1:24.42 1609.¦ 2:43.16 1431.¦
 1982. Heijink Dennis         1962 NL-Oudewater          10:54.01,5   3:53.12,1   (315) Urkunde Foto  M1       1212.  21,834 ¦  2:12.03 2484.¦ 4:40.08 2606.¦ 6:48.29 2365.¦10:10.12 1976.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.22 1994.¦ 1:32.14 2731.¦ 1:28.07 1936.¦ 2:41.15 1355.¦
 1983. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto  M1       1213.  21,833 ¦  1:59.24 1214.¦ 4:11.59 1389.¦ 6:22.43 1683.¦10:07.41 1927.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:19.34 1390.¦ 1:22.26 1500.¦ 1:26.25 1775.¦ 3:10.32 2501.¦
 1984. Vermeer Henk           1948 NL-Leusden            10:54.03,0   3:53.13,6  (4311) Urkunde Foto  M2       185.   21,833 ¦  2:09.35 2248.¦ 4:32.15 2289.¦ 6:39.29 2134.¦10:11.49 2009.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.13 2266.¦ 1:29.34 2455.¦ 1:27.18 1857.¦ 2:54.19 1914.¦
 1985. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:53.20,6  (3738) Urkunde Foto  AK       568.   21,829 ¦  2:02.31 1528.¦ 4:13.55 1470.¦ 6:15.52 1491.¦10:09.32 1968.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51 1689.¦ 1:22.36 1523.¦ 1:23.35 1514.¦ 3:10.27 2500.¦
 1985. Sacchi Ivan            1974 I-Massa Lombarda (RA  10:54.10,0   3:53.20,6  (2058) Urkunde Foto  AK       568.   21,829 ¦  2:09.10 2208.¦ 4:24.11 1931.¦ 6:39.14 2129.¦10:10.20 1981.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31 2673.¦ 1:27.11 2182.¦ 1:30.35 2177.¦ 2:54.14 1906.¦
 1987. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   3:53.25,2  (1273) Urkunde Foto  M3       20.    21,826 ¦  2:05.44 1860.¦ 4:26.41 2037.¦ 6:40.39 2167.¦10:12.16 2017.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:22.16 1732.¦ 1:28.07 2290.¦ 1:34.46 2517.¦ 2:47.45 1614.¦
 1988. Bramlage Clemens       1970 D-Visbek              10:54.17,6   3:53.28,2  (1330) Urkunde Foto  M1       1214.  21,825 ¦  2:05.32 1835.¦ 4:23.15 1894.¦ 6:33.17 1980.¦10:12.04 2013.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01 2091.¦ 1:24.26 1832.¦ 1:28.09 1940.¦ 2:59.09 2116.¦
 1989. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:53.34,7   (447) Urkunde Foto  M2       186.   21,821 ¦  2:15.52 2790.¦ 4:39.08 2550.¦ 6:51.13 2443.¦10:12.17 2018.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.12 3095.¦ 1:34.02 2852.¦ 1:30.18 2150.¦ 2:47.12 1586.¦
 1990. Balzer Heinrich        1964 A-Innsbruck           10:54.29,7   3:53.40,3  (3450) Urkunde Foto  M1       1215.  21,818 ¦  2:18.49 2985.¦ 4:43.27 2725.¦ 6:49.36 2397.¦10:11.20 2001.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.24 2434.¦ 1:32.26 2748.¦ 1:26.33 1787.¦ 2:45.03 1500.¦
 1991. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (3929) Urkunde Foto  AK       570.   21,817 ¦  2:06.17 1922.¦ 4:19.08 1698.¦ 6:28.16 1837.¦10:11.09 1995.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.31 2164.¦ 1:23.04 1598.¦ 1:34.46 2516.¦ 2:59.05 2113.¦
 1991. Soerensen Henrik Skjoe 1966 DK-Videbaek           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (1206) Urkunde Foto  M1       1216.  21,817 ¦  2:03.06 1592.¦ 4:23.52 1919.¦ 6:30.11 1888.¦10:08.16 1939.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1786.¦ 1:25.35 1966.¦ 1:23.39 1524.¦ 2:49.10 1681.¦
 1993. Madsen Ivan            1960 DK-Videbaek           10:54.31,9   3:53.42,5  (1203) Urkunde Foto  M1       1217.  21,817 ¦  2:04.51 1763.¦ 4:23.52 1919.¦ 6:30.12 1889.¦10:08.15 1938.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.04 2095.¦ 1:25.35 1964.¦ 1:23.38 1522.¦ 2:49.09 1680.¦
 1994. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang             10:54.36,8   3:53.47,4  (1147) Urkunde Foto  AK       571.   21,814 ¦  2:04.48 1756.¦ 4:16.51 1595.¦ 6:21.45 1657.¦10:11.06 1994.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23 1889.¦ 1:22.07 1457.¦ 1:30.03 2134.¦ 3:03.19 2260.¦
 1995. Terhar Volker          1963 D-Erlangen            10:54.37,4   3:53.48,0  (4263) Urkunde Foto  M1       1218.  21,814 ¦  2:05.50 1872.¦ 4:24.50 1960.¦ 6:29.10 1854.¦10:09.32 1967.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.09 1860.¦ 1:24.01 1756.¦ 1:26.56 1828.¦ 2:52.57 1846.¦
 1996. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:54.23,1  (3704) Urkunde Foto  M2       187.   21,794 ¦  2:11.04 2390.¦ 4:32.33 2299.¦ 6:40.16 2152.¦10:10.43 1991.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.31 2307.¦ 1:26.22 2070.¦ 1:28.50 2006.¦ 2:54.14 1907.¦
 1997. Brylski Bodo           1961 D-Waltrop             10:55.18,2   3:54.28,8   (841) Urkunde Foto  M1       1219.  21,791 ¦  2:14.37 2708.¦ 4:39.48 2589.¦ 6:42.51 2222.¦10:04.45 1887.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.33 2577.¦ 1:29.59 2488.¦ 1:25.29 1680.¦ 2:42.36 1410.¦
 1998. Lukas Paul             1959 D-Neumarkt            10:55.24,8   3:54.35,4  (1197) Urkunde Foto  M1       1220.  21,787 ¦  2:15.53 2792.¦ 4:55.06 3033.¦ 6:54.25 2526.¦10:08.23 1942.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.15 2419.¦ 1:42.30 3251.¦ 1:22.47 1428.¦ 2:38.56 1272.¦
 1999. Guidicelli Amos        1949 I-Montegibbio (MO)    10:55.29,6   3:54.40,2  (2310) Urkunde Foto  M2       188.   21,785 ¦  2:08.39 2170.¦ 4:22.59 1878.¦ 6:33.57 2002.¦10:09.04 1957.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.19 2280.¦ 1:25.05 1914.¦ 1:37.53 2732.¦ 3:00.53 2181.¦
 2000. Bill Stefan            1968 D-Pluwig              10:55.30,7   3:54.41,3  (2957) Urkunde Foto  M1       1221.  21,784 ¦  2:10.48 2365.¦ 4:28.38 2115.¦ 6:33.27 1989.¦10:15.24 2071.¦
       BSG AOK Trier                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.16 2539.¦ 1:28.04 2286.¦ 1:28.29 1976.¦ 3:07.39 2419.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.