Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 1001-1500 (9:41.15,2)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Pretto Alfredo         1962 I-Campo San Martino    9:41.15,2   2:40.25,8  (2251) Urkunde Foto  M1       588.   24,567 ¦  2:02.59 1577.¦ 4:08.58 1260.¦ 6:00.33 1108.¦ 9:06.42 1027.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1763.¦ 1:19.57 1191.¦ 1:21.20 1283.¦ 2:33.15 1025.¦
 1002. Porst Stefan           1971 D-Hof                  9:41.16,7   2:40.27,3   (983) Urkunde Foto  M1       589.   24,566 ¦  1:52.41  656.¦ 3:57.05  769.¦ 5:39.02  607.¦ 9:05.49 1009.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.10  634.¦ 1:16.57  799.¦ 1:10.26  401.¦ 2:58.26 2090.¦
 1003. Fischer Kurt           1960 D-Empfingen            9:41.20,0   2:40.30,6  (3618) Urkunde Foto  M1       590.   24,564 ¦  1:54.13  772.¦ 3:56.43  753.¦ 5:49.28  847.¦ 9:04.07  988.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.46  808.¦ 1:17.25  872.¦ 1:24.14 1572.¦ 2:46.26 1550.¦
 1004. Böttcher Peter         1966 D-Borgentreich         9:41.20,9   2:40.31,5  (3511) Urkunde Foto  M1       591.   24,563 ¦  1:55.57  919.¦ 4:00.05  863.¦ 5:52.18  913.¦ 9:04.06  987.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.37 1019.¦ 1:18.20  980.¦ 1:21.26 1293.¦ 2:41.56 1391.¦
 1005. Cavadini Roberto       1960 I-Montano Lucino (CO   9:41.27,1   2:40.37,7  (2509) Urkunde Foto  M1       592.   24,559 ¦  2:00.08 1288.¦ 4:09.25 1282.¦ 6:04.02 1189.¦ 9:06.20 1020.¦
       ASDUCCOMENSE1887                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.15 1342.¦ 1:20.36 1305.¦ 1:20.40 1217.¦ 2:31.43  958.¦
 1006. Bäuerlein Heinz        1950 F-Dahlunden            9:41.30,2   2:40.40,8  (1287) Urkunde Foto  M2       63.    24,557 ¦  2:04.33 1727.¦ 4:15.08 1504.¦ 6:06.19 1234.¦ 9:06.18 1018.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.48 1680.¦ 1:22.36 1522.¦ 1:18.35 1005.¦ 2:26.27  774.¦
 1007. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto  M1       593.   24,554 ¦  1:50.41  498.¦ 3:47.55  439.¦ 5:45.56  763.¦ 9:04.19  989.¦
       G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.03  627.¦ 1:13.52  442.¦ 1:27.23 1867.¦ 2:48.02 1628.¦
 1008. Auwärter Ulrich        1971 D-Hattenhofen          9:41.46,2   2:40.56,8  (1943) Urkunde Foto  M1       594.   24,545 ¦  1:53.42  728.¦ 4:00.21  881.¦ 5:51.39  898.¦ 9:07.19 1032.¦
       FSV Klettermax                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.08  727.¦ 1:18.21  982.¦ 1:15.30  729.¦ 2:41.26 1367.¦
 1009. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:41.01,8   (536) Urkunde Foto  AK       350.   24,542 ¦  1:58.13 1113.¦ 4:07.37 1199.¦ 6:00.43 1114.¦ 9:07.34 1036.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.43 1276.¦ 1:21.32 1392.¦ 1:18.14  965.¦ 2:36.19 1172.¦
 1010. Assmus Oliver          1967 D-Alzenau              9:41.53,6   2:41.04,2  (1069) Urkunde Foto  M1       595.   24,540 ¦  1:58.37 1143.¦ 4:06.20 1139.¦ 6:03.11 1164.¦ 9:07.37 1037.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.23 1483.¦ 1:20.13 1239.¦ 1:22.02 1344.¦ 2:31.47  961.¦
 1011. Alkier Alexander       1960 D-Dettingen            9:41.54,2   2:41.04,8   (350) Urkunde Foto  M1       596.   24,540 ¦  1:56.20  949.¦ 4:01.45  953.¦ 5:46.07  766.¦ 9:08.09 1046.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10 1088.¦ 1:19.23 1122.¦ 1:16.30  823.¦ 2:56.33 2007.¦
 1012. Santer Manfred         1961 D-Losheim am See       9:41.58,8   2:41.09,4   (380) Urkunde Foto  M1       597.   24,536 ¦  1:55.36  885.¦ 3:57.58  802.¦ 5:45.23  742.¦ 9:04.50  996.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.51  818.¦ 1:16.46  762.¦ 1:16.20  804.¦ 2:52.41 1838.¦
 1013. Steidle Thomas         1968 D-Orsingen-Nenzingen   9:42.07,8   2:41.18,4  (2856) Urkunde Foto  M1       598.   24,530 ¦  1:50.48  511.¦ 3:54.10  630.¦ 5:52.11  911.¦ 9:06.30 1022.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.17  561.¦ 1:14.09  509.¦ 1:19.19 1079.¦ 2:32.32  988.¦
 1014. Lutze Matthias         1963 D-Ratingen             9:42.14,0   2:41.24,6   (460) Urkunde Foto  M1       599.   24,526 ¦  1:48.27  376.¦ 3:52.17  557.¦ 5:45.04  734.¦ 9:06.36 1024.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:10.12  411.¦ 1:16.32  712.¦ 1:20.18 1177.¦ 2:49.26 1695.¦
 1015. Boggi Andrea           1969 I-Barga (LU)           9:42.18,5   2:41.29,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto  M1       600.   24,523 ¦  1:54.25  792.¦ 3:58.27  811.¦ 5:51.18  887.¦ 9:04.02  985.¦
       Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori                                                                                            ¦  1:14.26  765.¦ 1:17.25  873.¦ 1:20.12 1160.¦ 2:41.56 1390.¦
 1016. Volgger Rudi           1967 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:42.21,9   2:41.32,5  (2299) Urkunde Foto  M1       601.   24,520 ¦  1:55.27  874.¦ 4:04.27 1064.¦ 6:00.22 1102.¦ 9:07.17 1031.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.55  825.¦ 1:17.05  824.¦ 1:19.16 1070.¦ 2:30.31  899.¦
 1017. Salotti Moreno         1963 I-Gallicano (LU)       9:42.26,6   2:41.37,2  (2631) Urkunde Foto  M1       602.   24,517 ¦  1:54.34  806.¦ 3:58.38  816.¦ 5:49.09  839.¦ 8:59.40  933.¦
       G.C.Cicloteca Papi                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.22  753.¦ 1:17.26  876.¦ 1:17.57  943.¦ 2:37.22 1208.¦
 1018. Janouch Miroslav       1956 CZ-Liberec             9:42.30,5   2:41.41,1  (1505) Urkunde Foto  M2       64.    24,514 ¦  2:01.27 1412.¦ 4:09.25 1282.¦ 5:58.41 1062.¦ 9:05.02  999.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:18.05 1192.¦ 1:19.42 1153.¦ 1:17.48  928.¦ 2:37.55 1230.¦
 1019. Slamanig Gerald        1973 A-Pfunds               9:42.35,0   2:41.45,6   (437) Urkunde Foto  AK       351.   24,511 ¦  1:59.49 1255.¦ 4:04.36 1075.¦ 6:01.23 1131.¦ 9:07.50 1041.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.19 1352.¦ 1:20.16 1252.¦ 1:26.56 1827.¦ 2:31.58  969.¦
 1020. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:41.53,7   (382) Urkunde Foto  AK       352.   24,505 ¦  1:57.45 1058.¦ 4:11.40 1376.¦ 6:10.51 1357.¦ 9:05.36 1007.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:13.44  689.¦ 1:21.26 1378.¦ 1:14.34  666.¦ 2:19.11  518.¦
 1021. Questier Eddy          1956 B-KnokkeHeist Westka   9:42.49,7   2:42.00,3  (2906) Urkunde Foto  M2       65.    24,501 ¦  1:59.31 1230.¦ 4:07.34 1194.¦ 6:03.06 1160.¦ 9:08.01 1045.¦
       WTC Knesselare                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.13 1604.¦ 1:19.13 1092.¦ 1:21.28 1295.¦ 2:31.55  965.¦
 1022. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:42.00,4  (2724) Urkunde Foto  AK       353.   24,501 ¦  1:59.55 1263.¦ 4:07.48 1209.¦ 6:00.12 1098.¦ 9:06.02 1012.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.41 1029.¦ 1:20.14 1244.¦ 1:21.33 1306.¦ 2:33.03 1020.¦
 1023. Winicker Michael       1972 D-Hohenbrunn           9:42.51,5   2:42.02,1   (953) Urkunde Foto  M1       603.   24,499 ¦  1:57.28 1031.¦ 4:00.27  889.¦ 5:49.46  857.¦ 9:05.19 1003.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.28  662.¦ 1:16.13  672.¦ 1:17.18  881.¦ 2:46.07 1541.¦
 1024. Schweitzer Philip      1984 A-Axams                9:43.01,0   2:42.11,6   (574) Urkunde Foto  AK       354.   24,493 ¦  1:55.47  906.¦ 4:03.14 1021.¦ 5:58.33 1061.¦ 9:06.41 1026.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:16.01  951.¦ 1:21.15 1360.¦ 1:25.55 1726.¦ 2:35.25 1134.¦
 1025. Fritz Michael          1970 D-Stockach             9:43.04,1   2:42.14,7  (2855) Urkunde Foto  M1       604.   24,491 ¦  1:54.09  766.¦ 3:54.09  627.¦ 5:53.39  939.¦ 9:06.24 1021.¦
       Team Rose 2008                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.53  820.¦ 1:14.06  496.¦ 1:20.30 1201.¦ 2:32.24  982.¦
 1026. Ruzza Agostino         1966 I-Casinalbo (MO)       9:43.09,2   2:42.19,8  (2583) Urkunde Foto  M1       605.   24,487 ¦  1:58.03 1098.¦ 4:02.58 1007.¦ 5:53.14  934.¦ 9:04.31  993.¦
       ASD Bicycle Adventure Team                                                                                            ¦  1:19.12 1336.¦ 1:18.06  946.¦ 1:21.08 1257.¦ 2:41.26 1366.¦
 1027. Martinelli Fabio       1967 I-Fiorano Modenese (   9:43.09,5   2:42.20,1  (2311) Urkunde Foto  M1       606.   24,487 ¦  1:58.03 1097.¦ 4:02.58 1008.¦ 5:52.12  912.¦ 9:04.27  991.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.13 1338.¦ 1:18.07  947.¦ 1:20.06 1152.¦ 2:45.59 1537.¦
 1028. Boost Karl-Heinz       1970 D-Bühlerzell           9:43.10,8   2:42.21,4  (1209) Urkunde Foto  M1       607.   24,486 ¦  1:53.20  701.¦ 3:56.37  744.¦ 5:54.21  958.¦ 9:06.17 1017.¦
       Team-Kopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.18  872.¦ 1:18.35 1014.¦ 1:24.25 1586.¦ 2:40.07 1316.¦
 1029. Fräntzki Dirk          1971 D-Schmalkalden         9:43.11,7   2:42.22,3   (855) Urkunde Foto  M1       608.   24,485 ¦  1:55.11  846.¦ 4:02.14  975.¦ 5:59.18 1078.¦ 9:07.00 1028.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:10.24  435.¦ 1:14.33  556.¦ 1:18.10  958.¦ 2:24.06  670.¦
 1030. Nowak Matthias         1968 D-München              9:43.22,0   2:42.32,6  (4003) Urkunde Foto  M1       609.   24,478 ¦  2:01.12 1388.¦ 4:08.13 1225.¦ 6:02.49 1155.¦ 9:09.06 1061.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.35 1781.¦ 1:20.20 1266.¦ 1:21.30 1298.¦ 2:34.48 1104.¦
 1031. Schällig Helko         1967 D-Salach               9:43.22,4   2:42.33,0   (771) Urkunde Foto  M1       610.   24,478 ¦  1:59.21 1209.¦ 4:04.28 1067.¦ 5:57.33 1040.¦ 9:08.46 1053.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03 1311.¦ 1:19.22 1116.¦ 1:22.08 1360.¦ 2:41.21 1360.¦
 1032. Giallara Pierre Alain  1970 I-San Mauro Torinese   9:43.26,6   2:42.37,2  (2157) Urkunde Foto  M1       611.   24,475 ¦  1:55.25  870.¦ 4:01.12  928.¦ 5:56.13 1009.¦ 9:05.26 1005.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.07 1081.¦ 1:18.48 1038.¦ 1:25.29 1679.¦ 2:31.11  923.¦
 1033. Hietanen Petri         1964 FI-Espoo               9:43.36,6   2:42.47,2   (860) Urkunde Foto  M1       612.   24,468 ¦  1:55.03  835.¦ 4:01.12  929.¦ 5:56.27 1015.¦ 9:08.41 1050.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  657.¦ 1:19.16 1098.¦ 1:19.18 1077.¦ 2:41.24 1364.¦
 1034. Pfeiffer Moritz        1982 D-Freiburg             9:43.36,9   2:42.47,5  (1727) Urkunde Foto  AK       355.   24,468 ¦  2:05.37 1843.¦ 4:12.31 1412.¦ 6:07.03 1258.¦ 9:07.33 1035.¦
       RIG Freiburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.29 1757.¦ 1:20.32 1295.¦ 1:20.09 1155.¦ 2:31.13  925.¦
 1035. Ter Hart Léon          1975 NL-Vleuten             9:43.44,7   2:42.55,3  (2898) Urkunde Foto  AK       356.   24,462 ¦  2:07.12 2012.¦ 4:25.34 1990.¦ 6:10.39 1351.¦ 9:08.01 1044.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.57 1434.¦ 1:25.27 1952.¦ 1:09.34  357.¦ 2:17.43  461.¦
 1036. Ailliet Luc            1965 B-Gent SintDenijsWes   9:43.46,0   2:42.56,6  (3439) Urkunde Foto  M1       613.   24,461 ¦  2:04.32 1724.¦ 4:17.33 1625.¦ 6:11.53 1381.¦ 9:08.58 1056.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.09 1859.¦ 1:23.57 1745.¦ 1:19.34 1103.¦ 2:27.17  797.¦
 1037. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   2:42.59,6   (879) Urkunde Foto  M2       66.    24,459 ¦  2:01.35 1427.¦ 4:13.27 1448.¦ 6:03.52 1179.¦ 9:08.20 1047.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02 1184.¦ 1:21.05 1345.¦ 1:16.25  812.¦ 2:35.26 1135.¦
 1038. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:43.08,4  (2169) Urkunde Foto  AK       357.   24,453 ¦  1:48.49  395.¦ 3:46.37  385.¦ 5:37.28  579.¦ 9:03.40  979.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:09.59  402.¦ 1:13.35  364.¦ 1:21.11 1262.¦ 2:55.59 1984.¦
 1039. Massi Federico         1971 I-Morbegno (SO)        9:44.03,6   2:43.14,2  (2582) Urkunde Foto  M1       614.   24,449 ¦  1:57.43 1055.¦ 4:03.00 1009.¦ 5:56.26 1014.¦ 9:09.31 1065.¦
       ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio                                                                                            ¦  1:17.38 1140.¦ 1:19.18 1108.¦ 1:24.06 1561.¦ 2:44.22 1472.¦
 1040. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:43.19,0  (3344) Urkunde Foto  AK       358.   24,446 ¦  2:03.03 1582.¦ 4:12.18 1404.¦ 6:04.13 1190.¦ 9:10.13 1070.¦
       Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.18 1617.¦ 1:20.49 1319.¦ 1:20.17 1176.¦ 2:35.20 1130.¦
 1041. Flechsig Bernd         1963 D-Papstdorf            9:44.09,9   2:43.20,5  (1092) Urkunde Foto  M1       615.   24,445 ¦  2:03.06 1594.¦ 4:12.29 1411.¦ 6:00.24 1105.¦ 9:07.49 1039.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.07 1083.¦ 1:20.11 1229.¦ 1:14.57  686.¦ 2:33.41 1046.¦
 1042. Donig Ralf             1969 D-Sarstedt             9:44.16,8   2:43.27,4  (3425) Urkunde Foto  M1       616.   24,440 ¦  1:51.41  571.¦ 3:55.52  697.¦ 5:44.07  713.¦ 9:06.39 1025.¦
       X-Treme Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.00  538.¦ 1:17.30  887.¦ 1:17.13  871.¦ 2:49.56 1721.¦
 1043. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:43.30,2  (2750) Urkunde Foto  AK       359.   24,438 ¦  2:00.17 1304.¦ 4:06.29 1150.¦ 5:58.21 1057.¦ 9:04.28  992.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.12 1206.¦ 1:16.29  704.¦ 1:16.58  849.¦ 2:29.23  857.¦
 1044. Leyman Eric            1955 B-Brakel               9:44.20,9   2:43.31,5  (1602) Urkunde Foto  M2       67.    24,437 ¦  1:56.31  965.¦ 4:00.50  908.¦ 5:50.54  882.¦ 9:08.48 1054.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.15  864.¦ 1:18.36 1015.¦ 1:19.19 1081.¦ 2:49.02 1679.¦
 1045. Gelmini Gernot         1967 A-Mutters              9:44.39,6   2:43.50,2  (3374) Urkunde Foto  M1       617.   24,424 ¦  1:55.57  922.¦ 3:58.31  813.¦ 5:54.59  973.¦ 9:10.28 1075.¦
       TU-Radsport-Schwaz                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.08 1084.¦ 1:18.49 1040.¦ 1:28.50 2007.¦ 2:48.01 1627.¦
 1046. Oertel Andreas         1969 D-Rottenburg           9:44.42,8   2:43.53,4  (4011) Urkunde Foto  M1       618.   24,422 ¦  2:05.56 1880.¦ 4:19.45 1730.¦ 6:10.30 1343.¦ 9:08.23 1048.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.09 1714.¦ 1:23.57 1743.¦ 1:18.00  948.¦ 2:26.39  779.¦
 1047. van Schaick Christoph  1978 NL-Breda               9:44.44,9   2:43.55,5  (1921) Urkunde Foto  AK       360.   24,420 ¦  2:00.47 1356.¦ 4:11.52 1382.¦ 6:05.44 1222.¦ 9:11.20 1087.¦
       De knuffelvrienden                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.16 1469.¦ 1:24.14 1792.¦ 1:20.31 1204.¦ 2:35.28 1140.¦
 1048. Wolf Lothar            1961 D-Obersulm             9:44.45,5   2:43.56,1  (3235) Urkunde Foto  M1       619.   24,420 ¦  2:01.16 1394.¦ 4:12.59 1432.¦ 6:02.29 1147.¦ 9:07.25 1034.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.05 1191.¦ 1:22.40 1531.¦ 1:16.24  811.¦ 2:34.26 1082.¦
 1049. Oliva Vanni            1957 I-Carpi (MO)           9:44.50,6   2:44.01,2  (2014) Urkunde Foto  M2       68.    24,416 ¦  1:57.33 1038.¦ 4:08.19 1235.¦ 5:58.08 1056.¦ 9:06.34 1023.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49 1047.¦ 1:19.29 1130.¦ 1:17.51  932.¦ 2:35.56 1157.¦
 1050. Gahleitner Markus      1973 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:44.53,8   2:44.04,4  (1258) Urkunde Foto  AK       361.   24,414 ¦  2:04.36 1730.¦ 4:17.04 1607.¦ 6:12.16 1393.¦ 9:12.33 1099.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.40 1797.¦ 1:23.48 1721.¦ 1:15.17  712.¦ 2:23.59  668.¦
 1051. Pedron Ivo             1958 I-Viadana (MN)         9:44.54,6   2:44.05,2  (2477) Urkunde Foto  M1       620.   24,414 ¦  2:00.15 1302.¦ 4:06.02 1125.¦ 6:00.56 1120.¦ 9:10.16 1072.¦
       velo club casalasco                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.17 1736.¦ 1:18.26  998.¦ 1:21.20 1283.¦ 2:39.49 1308.¦
 1052. Seidel Tino            1963 D-Adelzhausen          9:44.59,6   2:44.10,2  (1167) Urkunde Foto  M1       621.   24,410 ¦  1:51.34  561.¦ 3:53.36  599.¦ 5:51.46  899.¦ 9:10.56 1079.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.12  640.¦ 1:15.28  612.¦ 1:26.47 1814.¦ 2:53.46 1884.¦
 1053. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   2:44.11,9  (2491) Urkunde Foto  M2       69.    24,409 ¦  2:04.27 1712.¦ 4:15.58 1547.¦ 6:07.52 1279.¦ 9:07.49 1040.¦
       Amici Udace Trento                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.54 1428.¦ 1:19.24 1124.¦ 1:16.10  785.¦ 2:28.28  832.¦
 1054. Prins Martijn          1973 NL-Utrecht             9:45.02,3   2:44.12,9  (1704) Urkunde Foto  AK       362.   24,408 ¦  2:07.26 2038.¦ 4:26.34 2029.¦ 6:20.28 1622.¦ 9:10.35 1076.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.16 2126.¦ 1:23.32 1679.¦ 1:16.17  796.¦ 2:15.03  381.¦
 1055. Luyten Chris           1970 B-Olen                 9:45.05,3   2:44.15,9  (1442) Urkunde Foto  M1       622.   24,406 ¦  2:09.12 2212.¦ 4:23.24 1901.¦ 6:15.52 1491.¦ 9:10.39 1077.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22 2432.¦ 1:23.27 1662.¦ 1:16.11  788.¦ 2:16.47  439.¦
 1056. Haas Manfred           1964 A-Imst                 9:45.12,7   2:44.23,3   (362) Urkunde Foto  M1       623.   24,401 ¦  1:57.30 1032.¦ 4:04.52 1084.¦ 6:02.48 1154.¦ 9:10.19 1073.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.10 1087.¦ 1:21.49 1428.¦ 1:25.36 1688.¦ 2:37.01 1200.¦
 1057. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   2:44.25,2  (1856) Urkunde Foto  M2       70.    24,400 ¦  1:56.41  979.¦ 4:02.51 1005.¦ 6:01.02 1122.¦ 9:08.49 1055.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.04  960.¦ 1:19.23 1123.¦ 1:22.08 1359.¦ 2:34.59 1116.¦
 1058. Valcanover Maurizio    1962 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:45.16,4   2:44.27,0  (2244) Urkunde Foto  M1       624.   24,398 ¦  1:57.57 1080.¦ 4:04.38 1077.¦ 5:59.06 1073.¦ 9:09.41 1067.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.30 1249.¦ 1:19.18 1105.¦ 1:20.30 1202.¦ 2:33.48 1050.¦
 1059. Hirt Georg             1968 D-Achern               9:45.21,7   2:44.32,3  (3746) Urkunde Foto  M1       625.   24,395 ¦  2:01.18 1398.¦ 4:10.27 1323.¦ 6:00.15 1100.¦ 9:09.44 1068.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.43 1532.¦ 1:21.57 1444.¦ 1:18.39 1010.¦ 2:43.11 1428.¦
 1060. Wiedlroither Gerhard   1968 A-Mondsee              9:45.34,6   2:44.45,2   (591) Urkunde Foto  M1       626.   24,386 ¦  2:01.52 1456.¦ 4:12.14 1399.¦ 6:05.07 1212.¦ 9:11.46 1090.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.40 1264.¦ 1:20.30 1286.¦ 1:20.42 1220.¦ 2:35.31 1142.¦
 1061. Wilke Lutz             1959 D-Bremen               9:45.38,6   2:44.49,2  (1317) Urkunde Foto  M1       627.   24,383 ¦  2:04.37 1732.¦ 4:15.55 1545.¦ 6:08.26 1294.¦ 9:07.15 1030.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.29 1637.¦ 1:18.52 1047.¦ 1:19.02 1045.¦ 2:24.06  671.¦
 1062. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:44.53,9  (1677) Urkunde Foto  AK       363.   24,380 ¦  2:02.29 1523.¦ 4:08.05 1220.¦ 6:08.31 1297.¦ 9:12.33 1100.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.07 1592.¦ 1:19.12 1088.¦ 1:21.52 1334.¦ 2:31.36  948.¦
 1063. Müller Roland          1962 D-Bad Schussenried     9:45.47,4   2:44.58,0   (982) Urkunde Foto  M1       628.   24,377 ¦  2:03.41 1646.¦ 4:14.44 1492.¦ 6:06.55 1252.¦ 9:11.02 1082.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.12 1723.¦ 1:23.01 1591.¦ 1:15.58  777.¦ 2:29.21  856.¦
 1064. Westermann Thomas      1964 D-Dortmund             9:45.53,5   2:45.04,1  (1657) Urkunde Foto  M1       629.   24,373 ¦  1:54.05  760.¦ 3:55.53  700.¦ 5:47.18  797.¦ 9:10.48 1078.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  694.¦ 1:15.21  606.¦ 1:19.46 1125.¦ 2:43.17 1432.¦
 1065. Baldini Riccardo       1967 I-Fano (PU)            9:45.53,6   2:45.04,2  (2084) Urkunde Foto  M1       630.   24,373 ¦  1:52.22  634.¦ 3:54.19  634.¦ 5:45.35  750.¦ 9:08.00 1043.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:13.47  699.¦ 1:16.36  721.¦ 1:18.00  949.¦ 2:46.50 1569.¦
 1066. Duve Ralf              1967 D-Neuenrade            9:45.53,8   2:45.04,4  (2913) Urkunde Foto  M1       631.   24,372 ¦  2:00.06 1284.¦ 4:06.19 1136.¦ 6:03.54 1182.¦ 9:11.46 1091.¦
       Actionsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.44 1408.¦ 1:18.44 1029.¦ 1:22.54 1442.¦ 2:35.13 1127.¦
 1067. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto  M1       632.   24,366 ¦  1:53.47  736.¦ 3:56.23  724.¦ 5:43.23  702.¦ 9:09.02 1059.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.21  877.¦ 1:17.29  884.¦ 1:18.41 1014.¦ 2:59.32 2129.¦
 1068. Schwarz Gerhard        1960 A-Wolfurt              9:46.04,8   2:45.15,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto  M1       633.   24,365 ¦  1:58.04 1101.¦ 4:10.17 1318.¦ 6:08.40 1298.¦ 9:10.57 1080.¦
       ÖAMTC RV Simplon Hard                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.06 1077.¦ 1:21.17 1365.¦ 1:24.21 1581.¦ 2:28.35  835.¦
 1069. Hartl Christian        1971 D-Ismaning             9:46.08,6   2:45.19,2  (1678) Urkunde Foto  M1       634.   24,362 ¦  2:02.31 1527.¦ 4:08.09 1224.¦ 6:07.13 1262.¦ 9:12.43 1105.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.03 1582.¦ 1:19.13 1090.¦ 1:20.31 1205.¦ 2:31.43  956.¦
 1070. Nachtergaele Marc      1957 B-Dentergem            9:46.18,7   2:45.29,3  (3980) Urkunde Foto  M2       71.    24,355 ¦  1:57.58 1082.¦ 4:01.27  937.¦ 5:58.02 1051.¦ 9:11.15 1085.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.00 1443.¦ 1:15.50  632.¦ 1:22.29 1385.¦ 2:38.13 1245.¦
 1071. Beneking Kurt          1962 D-Lotte                9:46.18,8   2:45.29,4   (702) Urkunde Foto  M1       635.   24,355 ¦  2:00.21 1314.¦ 4:09.22 1278.¦ 6:01.33 1134.¦ 9:08.44 1051.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.18 1217.¦ 1:20.06 1211.¦ 1:18.44 1021.¦ 2:34.02 1059.¦
 1072. Krämer Heinz           1968 D-Ahlen                9:46.19,4   2:45.30,0   (705) Urkunde Foto  M1       636.   24,355 ¦  2:00.15 1299.¦ 4:06.22 1143.¦ 5:55.08  979.¦ 9:08.45 1052.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.12 1207.¦ 1:17.16  851.¦ 1:12.19  518.¦ 2:34.02 1061.¦
 1073. Venturi Fabio          1971 I-Granaglione (BO)     9:46.21,5   2:45.32,1  (2567) Urkunde Foto  M1       637.   24,353 ¦  1:57.18 1023.¦ 4:05.10 1093.¦ 6:04.40 1200.¦ 9:09.01 1058.¦
       A.S.D. Sansoni Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.46 1154.¦ 1:19.10 1080.¦ 1:23.26 1499.¦ 2:31.44  960.¦
 1074. Helletzgruber Martin   1963 A-Traun                9:46.23,7   2:45.34,3  (3726) Urkunde Foto  M1       638.   24,352 ¦  2:00.52 1359.¦ 4:08.20 1236.¦ 6:02.33 1148.¦ 9:10.59 1081.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.57 1301.¦ 1:20.04 1201.¦ 1:20.09 1156.¦ 2:34.51 1106.¦
 1075. Kröll Gerald           1975 A-Zell am See          9:46.24,3   2:45.34,9  (1983) Urkunde Foto  AK       364.   24,351 ¦  2:02.32 1529.¦ 4:07.06 1174.¦ 6:06.00 1230.¦ 9:13.22 1120.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.21 1740.¦ 1:20.19 1262.¦ 1:23.37 1518.¦ 2:34.25 1081.¦
 1076. Werner Thomas          1966 D-Bergheim             9:46.28,6   2:45.39,2  (3149) Urkunde Foto  M1       639.   24,348 ¦  1:55.42  895.¦ 4:00.51  913.¦ 5:52.45  922.¦ 9:09.13 1062.¦
       RadTeamPulheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.11  969.¦ 1:17.27  881.¦ 1:19.41 1119.¦ 2:45.42 1521.¦
 1077. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:45.44,7  (1840) Urkunde Foto  AK       365.   24,344 ¦  1:56.17  945.¦ 3:59.21  839.¦ 5:57.43 1044.¦ 9:12.35 1102.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.19  874.¦ 1:16.08  664.¦ 1:24.15 1573.¦ 2:41.03 1352.¦
 1078. Baumhauer Hans-Peter   1968 D-Bad Überkingen       9:46.37,7   2:45.48,3  (3465) Urkunde Foto  M1       640.   24,342 ¦  2:02.55 1566.¦ 4:11.04 1354.¦ 6:03.56 1186.¦ 9:09.33 1066.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.21 1741.¦ 1:19.15 1095.¦ 1:17.26  894.¦ 2:33.33 1041.¦
 1079. Ottermann Berno        1962 D-Neufahrn             9:46.48,0   2:45.58,6  (4020) Urkunde Foto  M1       641.   24,335 ¦  2:03.54 1664.¦ 4:16.41 1582.¦ 6:12.57 1413.¦ 9:12.32 1098.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1472.¦ 1:19.26 1126.¦ 1:15.30  729.¦ 2:19.32  531.¦
 1080. von Rahden Burkhard    1972 A-Salzburg             9:46.55,2   2:46.05,8  (4030) Urkunde Foto  M1       642.   24,330 ¦  1:57.30 1035.¦ 4:07.40 1203.¦ 5:58.05 1053.¦ 9:09.03 1060.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48 1157.¦ 1:19.20 1112.¦ 1:19.20 1085.¦ 2:39.06 1279.¦
 1081. Tahotny Jozef          1959 SK-Bratislava          9:46.56,1   2:46.06,7  (3080) Urkunde Foto  M1       643.   24,329 ¦  1:57.37 1043.¦ 4:07.23 1190.¦ 6:03.12 1165.¦ 9:12.29 1097.¦
       Loko Raca Bratislava                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.49 1159.¦ 1:19.33 1141.¦ 1:20.12 1164.¦ 2:33.20 1030.¦
 1082. Schön Michael          1972 D-Essen                9:47.02,4   2:46.13,0  (4166) Urkunde Foto  M1       644.   24,325 ¦  1:53.49  737.¦ 3:58.55  830.¦ 5:52.02  910.¦ 9:10.05 1069.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.17  868.¦ 1:18.10  959.¦ 1:23.12 1478.¦ 2:46.29 1553.¦
 1083. Kunkeler Peter         1974 NL-Nieuwegein          9:47.04,1   2:46.14,7   (318) Urkunde Foto  AK       366.   24,324 ¦  2:06.33 1946.¦ 4:21.51 1817.¦ 6:18.41 1578.¦ 9:07.43 1038.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27 1896.¦ 1:24.51 1885.¦ 1:16.53  838.¦ 2:13.37  347.¦
 1084. Willi Paul             1958 CH-Weiach              9:47.09,2   2:46.19,8  (4370) Urkunde Foto  M1       645.   24,320 ¦  2:02.26 1519.¦ 4:14.12 1481.¦ 6:10.53 1359.¦ 9:12.08 1093.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.22 1627.¦ 1:23.57 1741.¦ 1:22.57 1448.¦ 2:30.46  910.¦
 1085. Heindel Klaus          1964 D-Trautskirchen        9:47.16,9   2:46.27,5  (3053) Urkunde Foto  M1       646.   24,315 ¦  1:57.47 1063.¦ 4:06.43 1159.¦ 6:02.27 1144.¦ 9:12.52 1107.¦
       Kangaroo Squash Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.00 1068.¦ 1:20.33 1297.¦ 1:19.15 1067.¦ 2:35.11 1126.¦
 1086. Trenkler Matthias      1979 D-Frankfurt            9:47.23,9   2:46.34,5  (1743) Urkunde Foto  AK       367.   24,310 ¦  2:02.10 1487.¦ 4:15.33 1519.¦ 6:10.37 1348.¦ 9:11.27 1088.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.28 1123.¦ 1:21.38 1407.¦ 1:18.04  953.¦ 2:26.05  759.¦
 1087. Trippel Roland         1967 D-Schlierbach          9:47.32,3   2:46.42,9   (603) Urkunde Foto  M1       647.   24,304 ¦  1:59.26 1220.¦ 4:04.10 1052.¦ 5:58.54 1069.¦ 9:12.42 1104.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:19.03 1312.¦ 1:19.15 1096.¦ 1:21.08 1254.¦ 2:38.16 1248.¦
 1088. Vogt Michael           1964 D-Hamburg              9:47.35,3   2:46.45,9  (1240) Urkunde Foto  M1       648.   24,302 ¦  2:01.01 1374.¦ 4:06.15 1133.¦ 6:06.38 1244.¦ 9:12.10 1095.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.33 1771.¦ 1:19.23 1120.¦ 1:20.29 1198.¦ 2:38.46 1268.¦
 1089. Zaborszky Floris       1960 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:47.39,7   2:46.50,3  (4394) Urkunde Foto  M1       649.   24,299 ¦  2:03.39 1642.¦ 4:15.51 1539.¦ 6:13.00 1418.¦ 9:13.12 1113.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.29 1503.¦ 1:22.45 1555.¦ 1:22.55 1443.¦ 2:28.00  819.¦
 1090. van Orsouw Rolf        1976 NL-Oss                 9:47.51,4   2:47.02,0  (1802) Urkunde Foto  AK       368.   24,291 ¦  2:00.49 1357.¦ 4:05.42 1113.¦ 5:56.52 1025.¦ 9:10.14 1071.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58 1437.¦ 1:17.25  870.¦ 1:20.22 1186.¦ 2:42.27 1406.¦
 1091. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto  M1       650.   24,290 ¦  1:57.59 1086.¦ 4:05.58 1120.¦ 6:00.37 1112.¦ 9:09.00 1057.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:18.17 1216.¦ 1:19.09 1078.¦ 1:21.58 1340.¦ 2:38.21 1257.¦
 1092. Vitkin Dimitri         1964 D-Ulm                  9:47.55,9   2:47.06,5  (4317) Urkunde Foto  M1       651.   24,288 ¦  2:02.09 1486.¦ 4:12.07 1396.¦ 6:06.40 1245.¦ 9:09.18 1063.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1579.¦ 1:20.16 1254.¦ 1:21.07 1252.¦ 2:32.10  976.¦
 1093. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 CH-Kaiseraugst         9:47.56,1   2:47.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto  M1       652.   24,288 ¦  1:53.27  714.¦ 4:00.52  915.¦ 6:03.20 1173.¦ 9:13.13 1116.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.39  916.¦ 1:21.24 1375.¦ 1:27.18 1858.¦ 2:34.59 1117.¦
 1094. Rombaut Wim            1958 B-Gent Zwijnaarde      9:47.58,6   2:47.09,2  (4107) Urkunde Foto  M1       653.   24,286 ¦  2:08.02 2107.¦ 4:21.08 1778.¦ 6:18.59 1586.¦ 9:15.09 1140.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.05 2397.¦ 1:24.54 1891.¦ 1:22.03 1350.¦ 2:25.15  727.¦
 1095. Rovatti Marco          1969 I-Castellarano (RE)    9:48.00,5   2:47.11,1  (2422) Urkunde Foto  M1       654.   24,285 ¦  2:01.42 1436.¦ 4:08.18 1232.¦ 6:02.11 1140.¦ 9:13.13 1115.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:21.14 1605.¦ 1:20.17 1257.¦ 1:18.49 1029.¦ 2:39.28 1295.¦
 1096. Nogarotto Oscar        1970 I-San Vito al Taglia   9:48.07,9   2:47.18,5  (2669) Urkunde Foto  M1       655.   24,280 ¦  2:01.51 1453.¦ 4:07.15 1184.¦ 6:04.19 1193.¦ 9:13.45 1125.¦
       Orogildo 2000                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.39 1662.¦ 1:18.26  999.¦ 1:18.11  959.¦ 2:30.54  914.¦
 1097. Bechtel Klaus          1960 D-Heidelberg           9:48.17,1   2:47.27,7  (3469) Urkunde Foto  M1       656.   24,273 ¦  2:02.13 1494.¦ 4:16.09 1561.¦ 6:11.33 1374.¦ 9:12.07 1092.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.17 1100.¦ 1:22.14 1469.¦ 1:16.55  842.¦ 2:24.29  692.¦
 1098. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:47.31,0  (3824) Urkunde Foto  M2       72.    24,271 ¦  2:02.36 1533.¦ 4:10.47 1343.¦ 6:03.18 1170.¦ 9:13.19 1119.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.56 1693.¦ 1:19.47 1170.¦ 1:21.14 1274.¦ 2:35.27 1136.¦
 1099. Lohse Fernando         1963 D-Landshut             9:48.29,2   2:47.39,8  (3913) Urkunde Foto  M1       657.   24,265 ¦  1:55.18  855.¦ 3:58.44  820.¦ 5:54.58  971.¦ 9:12.50 1106.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.45  928.¦ 1:16.42  749.¦ 1:24.39 1604.¦ 2:45.05 1503.¦
 1100. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3436) Urkunde Foto  AK       369.   24,262 ¦  1:55.18  857.¦ 3:56.32  738.¦ 5:51.58  906.¦ 9:14.08 1129.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.41  684.¦ 1:15.56  639.¦ 1:25.19 1661.¦ 2:50.23 1736.¦
 1100. Schempp Karl-Heinz     1966 D-Bad Dürrheim         9:48.34,0   2:47.44,6  (3232) Urkunde Foto  M1       658.   24,262 ¦  2:00.40 1350.¦ 4:09.08 1268.¦ 6:08.43 1300.¦ 9:14.50 1135.¦
       RSV-MÖNCHWEILER                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.23 1232.¦ 1:19.37 1149.¦ 1:26.00 1733.¦ 2:32.25  983.¦
 1102. Kristensen Michael     1962 DK-Herlev              9:48.41,8   2:47.52,4   (478) Urkunde Foto  M1       659.   24,256 ¦  1:55.17  853.¦ 3:55.16  675.¦ 5:48.16  823.¦ 9:11.06 1084.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:16.40 1026.¦ 1:14.36  559.¦ 1:21.34 1308.¦ 2:48.49 1665.¦
 1103. Titze Markus           1966 D-München              9:48.44,2   2:47.54,8  (4278) Urkunde Foto  M1       660.   24,255 ¦  2:02.09 1481.¦ 4:08.58 1261.¦ 6:05.10 1214.¦ 9:11.04 1083.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27 1497.¦ 1:19.06 1066.¦ 1:22.14 1369.¦ 2:32.50 1006.¦
 1104. Schneider Jörg         1969 D-Horn                 9:48.45,1   2:47.55,7  (3063) Urkunde Foto  M1       661.   24,254 ¦  2:03.23 1617.¦ 4:14.02 1475.¦ 6:07.50 1277.¦ 9:13.12 1114.¦
       Kuota  finetech GmbH                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.17 1613.¦ 1:20.58 1331.¦ 1:23.27 1500.¦ 2:30.56  915.¦
 1105. Broeders Michael       1975 NL-Amsterdam           9:48.45,3   2:47.55,9  (3525) Urkunde Foto  AK       370.   24,254 ¦  1:55.20  863.¦ 4:04.16 1054.¦ 5:55.51 1004.¦ 9:11.35 1089.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.06  841.¦ 1:19.18 1106.¦ 1:20.43 1222.¦ 2:37.26 1210.¦
 1106. Steiner Martin         1983 A-Oberperfuss          9:48.53,5   2:48.04,1  (3274) Urkunde Foto  AK       371.   24,248 ¦  1:55.38  888.¦ 4:01.54  955.¦ 6:05.20 1216.¦ 9:13.02 1110.¦
       Sport cafe Oberperfuss                                                                                                ¦  1:16.54 1057.¦ 1:19.55 1189.¦ 1:23.10 1474.¦ 2:30.06  883.¦
 1107. Marquardt Joachim      1963 D-Herrenberg           9:48.58,1   2:48.08,7  (1255) Urkunde Foto  M1       662.   24,245 ¦  1:52.02  607.¦ 3:55.08  671.¦ 5:43.35  703.¦ 9:05.10 1001.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.02  715.¦ 1:18.13  965.¦ 1:16.14  792.¦ 2:53.45 1883.¦
 1108. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:48.15,1  (1383) Urkunde Foto  AK       372.   24,241 ¦  1:56.07  933.¦ 4:00.27  886.¦ 5:53.55  943.¦ 9:13.15 1117.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.56 1061.¦ 1:17.40  903.¦ 1:20.05 1148.¦ 2:45.17 1509.¦
 1109. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:48.15,4  (3847) Urkunde Foto  AK       373.   24,241 ¦  1:58.30 1130.¦ 4:04.42 1079.¦ 6:01.14 1125.¦ 9:14.32 1131.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.22  754.¦ 1:18.05  944.¦ 1:18.27  988.¦ 2:36.39 1184.¦
 1110. Kienesberger Josef     1967 A-Bad Ischl            9:49.06,4   2:48.17,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto  M1       663.   24,240 ¦  2:06.17 1922.¦ 4:19.01 1689.¦ 6:10.45 1355.¦ 9:14.04 1128.¦
       RSC ÖAMTC Bikestation Bad-Ischl                                                                                       ¦  1:17.35 1138.¦ 1:21.11 1351.¦ 1:17.24  892.¦ 2:24.59  714.¦
 1111. Kierbyholm Kenneth     1963 DK-Toelloese           9:49.07,6   2:48.18,2  (2848) Urkunde Foto  M1       664.   24,239 ¦  1:52.43  660.¦ 3:59.58  858.¦ 5:48.55  833.¦ 9:14.02 1127.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.38  679.¦ 1:19.17 1101.¦ 1:19.14 1066.¦ 2:49.13 1684.¦
 1112. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:48.28,2   (659) Urkunde Foto  AK       374.   24,232 ¦  2:03.12 1602.¦ 4:15.57 1546.¦ 6:09.24 1312.¦ 9:16.26 1164.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.11 1722.¦ 1:23.53 1732.¦ 1:19.35 1106.¦ 2:34.21 1078.¦
 1113. Blessing Erwin         1966 D-Heidelberg           9:49.21,1   2:48.31,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto  M1       665.   24,230 ¦  1:51.30  550.¦ 3:56.17  719.¦ 5:45.38  753.¦ 8:47.17  767.¦
       SV Nikar Heidelberg                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.45  610.¦ 1:16.51  781.¦ 1:11.59  493.¦ 2:20.12  552.¦
 1114. Völkers Mirko          1978 D-Heidelberg           9:49.22,2   2:48.32,8  (4322) Urkunde Foto  AK       375.   24,229 ¦  1:51.45  577.¦ 4:00.44  900.¦ 5:53.35  938.¦ 9:08.00 1042.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.00  623.¦ 1:19.43 1156.¦ 1:19.57 1139.¦ 2:40.21 1324.¦
 1115. Scheler-Eckstein Falk  1980 D-Mengersgereuth-Häm   9:49.43,5   2:48.54,1  (1380) Urkunde Foto  AK       376.   24,214 ¦  2:09.02 2195.¦ 4:25.37 1992.¦ 6:23.42 1708.¦ 9:17.16 1173.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.17 1985.¦ 1:23.57 1744.¦ 1:22.38 1408.¦ 2:21.42  592.¦
 1116. Janka Thomas           1962 D-München              9:49.48,6   2:48.59,2  (1514) Urkunde Foto  M1       666.   24,211 ¦  1:57.38 1045.¦ 4:06.25 1148.¦ 6:00.04 1094.¦ 9:13.50 1126.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.25 1365.¦ 1:18.35 1011.¦ 1:19.52 1134.¦ 2:40.46 1338.¦
 1117. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:49.02,3   (451) Urkunde Foto  M2       73.    24,209 ¦  2:03.55 1665.¦ 4:13.42 1462.¦ 6:07.51 1278.¦ 9:13.09 1112.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.24 1746.¦ 1:22.44 1545.¦ 1:22.34 1396.¦ 2:37.36 1217.¦
 1118. Vent Armin             1970 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:49.53,7   2:49.04,3   (503) Urkunde Foto  M1       667.   24,207 ¦  1:52.53  672.¦ 3:55.37  689.¦ 5:48.52  832.¦ 9:12.37 1103.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.18  748.¦ 1:17.27  882.¦ 1:23.46 1538.¦ 2:49.44 1714.¦
 1119. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:49.06,7  (3906) Urkunde Foto  AK       377.   24,206 ¦  1:59.45 1250.¦ 4:11.25 1367.¦ 6:13.49 1442.¦ 9:15.31 1146.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.50  619.¦ 1:22.14 1469.¦ 1:27.32 1880.¦ 2:23.32  652.¦
 1120. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:49.07,5  (1581) Urkunde Foto  M2       74.    24,205 ¦  1:53.47  735.¦ 3:58.01  804.¦ 5:45.30  748.¦ 9:08.27 1049.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.35  910.¦ 1:18.52 1046.¦ 1:19.50 1132.¦ 2:56.37 2011.¦
 1121. Pult Florian           1980 A-Längenfeld           9:49.57,4   2:49.08,0   (236) Urkunde Foto  AK       378.   24,205 ¦  2:00.15 1300.¦ 4:05.11 1094.¦ 5:56.47 1021.¦ 9:16.34 1165.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.44 1278.¦ 1:17.31  888.¦ 1:20.58 1240.¦ 2:49.25 1694.¦
 1122. Simon Lothar           1967 D-Hupperath            9:49.59,4   2:49.10,0  (1643) Urkunde Foto  M1       668.   24,203 ¦  1:57.39 1046.¦ 4:02.01  961.¦ 5:57.07 1030.¦ 9:12.25 1096.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.13 1095.¦ 1:20.08 1222.¦ 1:26.36 1795.¦ 2:46.19 1548.¦
 1123. Borowski Gerhard       1960 D-Gelsenkirchen        9:50.01,8   2:49.12,4   (679) Urkunde Foto  M1       669.   24,202 ¦  2:04.22 1702.¦ 4:18.40 1670.¦ 6:16.28 1507.¦ 9:15.20 1141.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.47 1931.¦ 1:23.25 1655.¦ 1:20.22 1185.¦ 2:26.08  762.¦
 1124. Weihs-Sedivy Stefan    1972 A-Wien                 9:50.06,1   2:49.16,7  (4347) Urkunde Foto  M1       670.   24,199 ¦  2:02.38 1537.¦ 4:13.15 1441.¦ 6:07.32 1268.¦ 9:13.19 1118.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.13 1603.¦ 1:21.53 1437.¦ 1:18.41 1016.¦ 2:31.23  933.¦
 1125. Schäfer Detlef         1971 D-Weilersbach          9:50.07,3   2:49.17,9  (1365) Urkunde Foto  M1       671.   24,198 ¦  1:55.09  845.¦ 4:02.24  981.¦ 5:54.18  956.¦ 9:11.16 1086.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.25  889.¦ 1:20.25 1277.¦ 1:17.24  890.¦ 2:44.08 1461.¦
 1126. Kirchhofer Josef       1968 A-Oberhofen am Irrse   9:50.09,0   2:49.19,6   (958) Urkunde Foto  M1       672.   24,197 ¦  2:00.28 1328.¦ 4:07.53 1214.¦ 6:02.40 1149.¦ 9:15.29 1144.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.23 1360.¦ 1:20.26 1280.¦ 1:23.17 1485.¦ 2:43.55 1453.¦
 1127. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1   2:49.26,7  (2164) Urkunde Foto  M3       3.     24,192 ¦  1:54.41  811.¦ 4:00.06  865.¦ 5:58.55 1070.¦ 9:13.34 1123.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:14.50  815.¦ 1:17.27  879.¦ 1:29.21 2062.¦ 2:42.19 1403.¦
 1128. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto  M1       673.   24,190 ¦  1:56.52  986.¦ 4:00.51  910.¦ 5:57.00 1028.¦ 9:12.55 1108.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.26 1118.¦ 1:16.01  647.¦ 1:21.57 1339.¦ 2:45.03 1499.¦
 1129. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto  M1       674.   24,190 ¦  1:56.52  984.¦ 4:00.51  912.¦ 5:56.13 1010.¦ 9:12.55 1109.¦
       gs puntociclo                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.20 1108.¦ 1:16.01  649.¦ 1:21.11 1260.¦ 2:43.59 1455.¦
 1130. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:49.31,0  (2953) Urkunde Foto  AK       379.   24,189 ¦  1:59.38 1237.¦ 4:09.26 1284.¦ 5:58.32 1060.¦ 9:16.50 1168.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.18  870.¦ 1:21.22 1373.¦ 1:11.29  464.¦ 2:37.32 1214.¦
 1131. Pesendorfer Matthias   1984 A-Neukirchen bei Alt   9:50.20,5   2:49.31,1  (2928) Urkunde Foto  AK       380.   24,189 ¦  2:01.13 1390.¦ 4:11.07 1355.¦ 6:06.44 1248.¦ 9:17.22 1176.¦
       AUSPO Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.00 1306.¦ 1:20.41 1311.¦ 1:21.36 1312.¦ 2:32.51 1008.¦
 1132. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:49.32,0   (678) Urkunde Foto  AK       381.   24,188 ¦  1:53.32  720.¦ 3:56.38  747.¦ 5:52.46  923.¦ 9:14.56 1137.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25 1003.¦ 1:17.38  900.¦ 1:23.21 1489.¦ 2:56.20 1994.¦
 1133. Hartig Olaf            1976 D-Berlin               9:50.22,2   2:49.32,8  (1961) Urkunde Foto  AK       382.   24,188 ¦  1:57.49 1069.¦ 4:04.22 1058.¦ 5:55.19  991.¦ 9:12.35 1101.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.40 1028.¦ 1:18.04  943.¦ 1:16.28  819.¦ 2:43.53 1452.¦
 1134. Böttcher Paul          1942 D-Blankenhain          9:50.38,5   2:49.49,1  (3510) Urkunde Foto  M3       4.     24,177 ¦  2:02.17 1506.¦ 4:16.04 1555.¦ 6:10.55 1360.¦ 9:15.36 1147.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16 1609.¦ 1:23.07 1602.¦ 1:20.32 1206.¦ 2:34.13 1072.¦
 1135. Kurz Ernst             1965 A-Mauerbach            9:50.44,7   2:49.55,3  (3876) Urkunde Foto  M1       675.   24,172 ¦  2:06.09 1906.¦ 4:18.39 1669.¦ 6:21.14 1644.¦ 9:16.07 1157.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18 2135.¦ 1:25.23 1943.¦ 1:28.44 1996.¦ 2:26.29  775.¦
 1136. Staidl Gerhard         1958 D-Bischoffen           9:50.45,6   2:49.56,2  (4217) Urkunde Foto  M1       676.   24,172 ¦  1:54.23  788.¦ 3:59.36  849.¦ 5:52.36  918.¦ 9:10.24 1074.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  983.¦ 1:19.58 1194.¦ 1:18.23  982.¦ 2:39.30 1296.¦
 1137. Fruhmann Herbert       1973 A-Graz                 9:50.47,0   2:49.57,6  (1508) Urkunde Foto  AK       383.   24,171 ¦  2:02.56 1568.¦ 4:06.48 1162.¦ 6:03.19 1171.¦ 9:18.32 1191.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.45 1537.¦ 1:17.22  861.¦ 1:21.29 1297.¦ 2:44.59 1497.¦
 1138. Doccini Michele        1962 I-Rapallo (GE)         9:50.48,0   2:49.58,6  (2701) Urkunde Foto  M1       677.   24,170 ¦  2:05.29 1826.¦ 4:22.35 1851.¦ 6:17.20 1536.¦ 9:13.30 1122.¦
       Team Pianeta Bici Cervelo                                                                                             ¦  1:22.04 1705.¦ 1:25.25 1946.¦ 1:19.17 1073.¦ 2:21.26  584.¦
 1139. Berghammer Max         1955 A-Tarrenz              9:50.48,8   2:49.59,4  (3276) Urkunde Foto  M2       75.    24,170 ¦  1:58.03 1095.¦ 4:05.45 1115.¦ 5:58.04 1052.¦ 9:12.10 1094.¦
       Sportunion Tarrenz                                                                                                    ¦  1:18.37 1257.¦ 1:19.23 1120.¦ 1:19.03 1047.¦ 2:35.41 1147.¦
 1140. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:50.00,8   (951) Urkunde Foto  AK       384.   24,169 ¦  2:08.08 2119.¦ 4:26.06 2009.¦ 6:28.15 1835.¦ 9:17.46 1181.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.33 2168.¦ 1:26.20 2064.¦ 1:23.03 1459.¦ 2:15.59  414.¦
 1141. Ries Bernd             1962 D-Obertshausen         9:50.53,5   2:50.04,1   (602) Urkunde Foto  M1       678.   24,166 ¦  1:51.42  574.¦ 3:55.45  695.¦ 5:54.09  949.¦ 9:15.22 1142.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:14.11  736.¦ 1:18.22  985.¦ 1:24.04 1560.¦ 2:46.59 1573.¦
 1142. Mair Erwin             1962 A-Pennewang            9:51.03,4   2:50.14,0  (3154) Urkunde Foto  M1       679.   24,160 ¦  2:05.25 1820.¦ 4:11.29 1371.¦ 5:58.52 1067.¦ 9:17.43 1180.¦
       RC Arboe Lambach Grassinger                                                                                           ¦  1:22.46 1812.¦ 1:19.34 1143.¦ 1:16.46  832.¦ 2:51.57 1809.¦
 1143. Winter Horst           1966 D-Mannheim             9:51.06,7   2:50.17,3  (3189) Urkunde Foto  M1       680.   24,157 ¦  2:01.08 1383.¦ 4:03.54 1044.¦ 5:55.20  992.¦ 9:13.39 1124.¦
       Roche Diagnostics Mannheim                                                                                            ¦  1:17.51 1164.¦ 1:16.32  709.¦ 1:17.42  914.¦ 2:51.22 1785.¦
 1144. Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M   9:51.08,6   2:50.19,2  (2521) Urkunde Foto  M1       681.   24,156 ¦  2:09.25 2233.¦ 4:20.07 1741.¦ 6:09.17 1310.¦ 9:17.03 1169.¦
       cicli tendola                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.44 2199.¦ 1:23.22 1644.¦ 1:17.32  901.¦ 2:31.19  931.¦
 1145. van Straelen Jiri      1979 NL-Amsterdam           9:51.16,2   2:50.26,8  (1136) Urkunde Foto  AK       385.   24,151 ¦  1:59.38 1239.¦ 4:09.25 1281.¦ 5:58.31 1059.¦ 9:18.29 1190.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.19  874.¦ 1:21.22 1372.¦ 1:11.29  460.¦ 2:39.11 1284.¦
 1146. Poli Simone            1969 I-Forlì (FC)           9:51.17,7   2:50.28,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto  M1       682.   24,150 ¦  2:00.55 1365.¦ 4:06.36 1153.¦ 5:59.00 1071.¦ 9:15.37 1148.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.52 1425.¦ 1:19.36 1147.¦ 1:20.16 1174.¦ 2:43.58 1454.¦
 1147. Huber Walter           1966 D-Weilheim             9:51.20,8   2:50.31,4  (3770) Urkunde Foto  M1       683.   24,148 ¦  1:54.51  822.¦ 3:57.24  781.¦ 5:56.21 1012.¦ 9:16.21 1162.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.48  932.¦ 1:17.51  923.¦ 1:28.11 1949.¦ 2:48.57 1675.¦
 1148. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 I-Verona (VR)          9:51.21,2   2:50.31,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto  M1       684.   24,147 ¦  2:01.45 1444.¦ 4:10.42 1335.¦ 6:07.00 1256.¦ 9:15.24 1143.¦
       ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.28 1634.¦ 1:20.15 1248.¦ 1:19.16 1070.¦ 2:38.35 1261.¦
 1149. Holm Kenneth           1968 DK-Hjortshoej          9:51.21,8   2:50.32,4  (2844) Urkunde Foto  M1       685.   24,147 ¦  2:02.22 1513.¦ 4:12.45 1419.¦ 6:08.20 1293.¦ 9:18.01 1186.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.11 1204.¦ 1:21.14 1357.¦ 1:19.05 1048.¦ 2:40.24 1325.¦
 1150. Horner Bernhard        1963 A-Forstau              9:51.32,6   2:50.43,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto  M1       686.   24,140 ¦  2:05.24 1818.¦ 4:19.44 1728.¦ 6:14.58 1467.¦ 9:16.04 1154.¦
       RC Forstau                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.07 1856.¦ 1:22.54 1577.¦ 1:16.40  827.¦ 2:24.25  686.¦
 1151. Reimnitz Frank         1971 CH-Buchs SG            9:51.37,1   2:50.47,7  (4082) Urkunde Foto  M1       687.   24,137 ¦  1:58.36 1141.¦ 4:07.03 1169.¦ 5:56.31 1017.¦ 9:17.48 1182.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  985.¦ 1:18.40 1022.¦ 1:19.33 1102.¦ 2:41.41 1378.¦
 1152. Gschwendtner Christian 1974 A-Weyregg am Atterse   9:51.41,8   2:50.52,4  (1758) Urkunde Foto  AK       386.   24,133 ¦  2:02.11 1490.¦ 4:09.03 1265.¦ 6:05.05 1211.¦ 9:16.06 1155.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.52 1294.¦ 1:20.10 1226.¦ 1:21.35 1310.¦ 2:36.36 1181.¦
 1153. Uccelli Giona          1983 I-Canaro (RO)          9:51.59,9   2:51.10,5  (2405) Urkunde Foto  AK       387.   24,121 ¦  2:06.05 1897.¦ 4:20.01 1735.¦ 6:13.16 1428.¦ 9:17.17 1175.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.11 1331.¦ 1:23.27 1663.¦ 1:19.25 1097.¦ 2:30.09  886.¦
 1154. Lercher Karl           1958 D-Stemwede             9:52.01,5   2:51.12,1  (3200) Urkunde Foto  M1       688.   24,120 ¦  2:03.28 1625.¦ 4:11.53 1385.¦ 6:09.51 1327.¦ 9:17.51 1183.¦
       RSC Niedermehnen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29 2013.¦ 1:20.08 1220.¦ 1:23.33 1510.¦ 2:36.14 1166.¦
 1155. Kampmann Andreas       1963 D-Marsberg             9:52.06,9   2:51.17,5  (3423) Urkunde Foto  M1       689.   24,116 ¦  1:54.42  813.¦ 4:20.13 1747.¦ 6:14.29 1456.¦ 9:15.44 1149.¦
       www.Sportntechs.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.30  581.¦ 1:16.05  658.¦ 1:22.55 1445.¦ 2:19.32  530.¦
 1156. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:51.22,9   (992) Urkunde Foto  AK       388.   24,113 ¦  1:56.35  971.¦ 4:00.07  868.¦ 5:59.50 1090.¦ 9:19.50 1217.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.55 1298.¦ 1:18.25  997.¦ 1:26.48 1817.¦ 2:50.27 1738.¦
 1157. Seiwald Kurt           1956 A-St. Martin/Mkr.      9:52.22,2   2:51.32,8  (4194) Urkunde Foto  M2       76.    24,106 ¦  1:53.08  690.¦ 4:00.11  872.¦ 5:49.52  861.¦ 9:15.45 1151.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.14  740.¦ 1:19.55 1185.¦ 1:17.19  884.¦ 2:54.36 1934.¦
 1158. Stoll Michael          1962 D-Korntal-Münchingen   9:52.29,5   2:51.40,1  (4239) Urkunde Foto  M1       690.   24,101 ¦  2:04.35 1729.¦ 4:20.49 1770.¦ 6:11.27 1372.¦ 9:15.44 1149.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49 1048.¦ 1:22.18 1482.¦ 1:14.33  664.¦ 2:32.37  994.¦
 1159. Leinenbach Herbert     1959 D-Eppelborn            9:52.34,5   2:51.45,1  (3889) Urkunde Foto  M1       691.   24,098 ¦  1:58.51 1159.¦ 4:09.15 1273.¦ 6:10.16 1337.¦ 9:19.03 1196.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.48 1288.¦ 1:21.44 1414.¦ 1:20.43 1222.¦ 2:31.29  940.¦
 1160. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:51.48,3  (3800) Urkunde Foto  AK       389.   24,096 ¦  2:04.14 1688.¦ 4:18.12 1646.¦ 6:15.00 1470.¦ 9:17.35 1177.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00 2083.¦ 1:21.36 1404.¦ 1:18.22  981.¦ 2:27.50  814.¦
 1161. Lehner Andreas         1983 A-Hollabrunn           9:52.38,5   2:51.49,1  (3392) Urkunde Foto  AK       390.   24,095 ¦  1:55.57  920.¦ 4:01.13  930.¦ 5:53.16  935.¦ 9:15.02 1138.¦
       URC-Kamptal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.43  923.¦ 1:17.13  843.¦ 1:21.10 1258.¦ 2:48.39 1655.¦
 1162. Steffl Leopold         1960 A-Salzburg             9:52.39,7   2:51.50,3  (3043) Urkunde Foto  M1       692.   24,094 ¦  2:02.44 1545.¦ 4:15.46 1533.¦ 6:09.12 1309.¦ 9:17.39 1179.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.28 1897.¦ 1:21.31 1387.¦ 1:19.37 1113.¦ 2:34.53 1109.¦
 1163. Eiterer Helmut         1954 A-Thüringen            9:52.46,8   2:51.57,4   (351) Urkunde Foto  M2       77.    24,089 ¦  1:56.38  975.¦ 3:58.59  832.¦ 5:49.59  865.¦ 9:15.08 1139.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.26  892.¦ 1:17.04  821.¦ 1:23.04 1463.¦ 2:57.50 2062.¦
 1164. Abegglen Roger         1947 CH-Ringgenberg BE      9:52.51,0   2:52.01,6  (3429) Urkunde Foto  M3       5.     24,087 ¦  2:01.10 1386.¦ 4:11.37 1375.¦ 6:08.01 1285.¦ 9:16.06 1156.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.33 1515.¦ 1:21.46 1419.¦ 1:22.37 1403.¦ 2:34.57 1114.¦
 1165. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:52.07,0  (4169) Urkunde Foto  M2       78.    24,083 ¦  1:58.46 1155.¦ 4:06.09 1129.¦ 6:00.35 1110.¦ 9:17.16 1173.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.38 1261.¦ 1:20.40 1310.¦ 1:20.35 1209.¦ 2:45.34 1514.¦
 1166. Maselli Marco          1969 I-Modena (MO)          9:52.58,9   2:52.09,5  (2008) Urkunde Foto  M1       693.   24,081 ¦  1:58.02 1093.¦ 4:05.28 1102.¦ 6:03.04 1159.¦ 9:15.47 1152.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.50 1162.¦ 1:19.16 1099.¦ 1:22.46 1427.¦ 2:29.24  859.¦
 1167. Griesser Hans          1966 D-Raubling             9:53.03,3   2:52.13,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto  M1       694.   24,078 ¦  1:56.20  950.¦ 3:59.07  833.¦ 5:57.17 1036.¦ 9:17.08 1171.¦
       Quest RRV Inntal                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.51 1051.¦ 1:17.02  816.¦ 1:27.31 1879.¦ 2:49.18 1688.¦
 1168. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto  M1       695.   24,076 ¦  2:02.28 1522.¦ 4:16.35 1579.¦ 6:16.34 1513.¦ 9:16.15 1159.¦
       società ciclistica pergine                                                                                            ¦  1:20.33 1514.¦ 1:22.35 1521.¦ 1:20.21 1184.¦ 2:23.53  663.¦
 1169. Heisler Wolfgang       1956 D-Bremen               9:53.12,8   2:52.23,4  (1314) Urkunde Foto  M2       79.    24,072 ¦  2:03.20 1611.¦ 4:13.26 1447.¦ 6:10.29 1342.¦ 9:15.29 1145.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.56 1835.¦ 1:22.28 1504.¦ 1:24.25 1588.¦ 2:35.48 1153.¦
 1170. Bauer Siegfried        1961 D-Elchingen            9:53.16,9   2:52.27,5  (3382) Urkunde Foto  M1       696.   24,069 ¦  2:06.06 1899.¦ 4:15.20 1512.¦ 6:12.53 1411.¦ 9:17.35 1178.¦
       Ulle Fanclub                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.32 1769.¦ 1:22.26 1501.¦ 1:23.13 1480.¦ 2:34.41 1095.¦
 1171. Seeber Christian       1965 D-Weimar               9:53.21,3   2:52.31,9  (4190) Urkunde Foto  M1       697.   24,066 ¦  2:02.48 1549.¦ 4:16.06 1558.¦ 6:11.21 1370.¦ 9:14.45 1133.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.13 1208.¦ 1:21.49 1429.¦ 1:13.05  569.¦ 2:28.24  829.¦
 1172. Zani Alessandro        1985 I-Lugo (RA)            9:53.22,4   2:52.33,0  (2061) Urkunde Foto  AK       391.   24,065 ¦  1:52.40  654.¦ 4:03.46 1038.¦ 6:02.53 1157.¦ 9:13.07 1111.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34  779.¦ 1:25.43 1989.¦ 1:26.21 1765.¦ 2:37.10 1203.¦
 1173. Halm Sven              1969 D-Deggingen            9:53.24,8   2:52.35,4  (1572) Urkunde Foto  M1       698.   24,064 ¦  2:00.10 1294.¦ 4:03.39 1036.¦ 5:56.30 1016.¦ 9:19.40 1210.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.08 1199.¦ 1:18.47 1036.¦ 1:19.07 1052.¦ 2:54.39 1936.¦
 1174. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto  M1       699.   24,055 ¦  1:57.42 1052.¦ 4:07.43 1206.¦ 5:58.06 1054.¦ 9:13.30 1121.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:18.57 1303.¦ 1:20.20 1264.¦ 1:16.57  848.¦ 2:47.20 1590.¦
 1175. Piccardo Claudio       1962 I-Campo Ligure (GE)    9:53.39,3   2:52.49,9  (2628) Urkunde Foto  M1       700.   24,054 ¦  1:56.34  970.¦ 4:05.25 1101.¦ 6:06.29 1236.¦ 9:15.49 1153.¦
       G.C. VALLESTURA                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.08 1198.¦ 1:20.27 1281.¦ 1:27.14 1849.¦ 2:31.36  947.¦
 1176. Hofmann Robert         1965 D-Altdorf              9:53.40,3   2:52.50,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto  M1       701.   24,053 ¦  2:02.49 1552.¦ 4:15.45 1532.¦ 6:12.54 1412.¦ 9:14.13 1130.¦
       Radlexpress Feucht                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.48 1413.¦ 1:21.36 1405.¦ 1:18.07  956.¦ 2:25.17  729.¦
 1177. Mabesolani Fabio       1966 I-Concesio (BS)        9:53.41,8   2:52.52,4  (2143) Urkunde Foto  M1       702.   24,052 ¦  2:04.14 1687.¦ 4:16.15 1565.¦ 6:06.09 1231.¦ 9:14.56 1136.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:22.27 1752.¦ 1:22.21 1489.¦ 1:20.54 1236.¦ 2:31.41  952.¦
 1178. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:52.52,8  (3038) Urkunde Foto  AK       392.   24,052 ¦  1:53.21  704.¦ 3:54.18  633.¦ 5:51.13  884.¦ 9:16.45 1166.¦
       HBI                                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.11  488.¦ 1:14.03  484.¦ 1:21.30 1298.¦ 2:55.00 1954.¦
 1179. Biena Faustino         1971 I-Collio (BS)          9:53.42,5   2:52.53,1  (2141) Urkunde Foto  M1       703.   24,052 ¦  2:02.31 1526.¦ 4:16.13 1562.¦ 6:05.55 1227.¦ 9:14.45 1134.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:20.48 1544.¦ 1:22.19 1485.¦ 1:20.39 1216.¦ 2:31.41  953.¦
 1180. Schlenk Peter          1968 D-Hilpoltstein         9:53.44,6   2:52.55,2   (835) Urkunde Foto  M1       704.   24,050 ¦  1:59.56 1264.¦ 4:10.42 1335.¦ 6:03.09 1162.¦ 9:19.31 1207.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1528.¦ 1:24.00 1753.¦ 1:23.30 1502.¦ 2:41.38 1375.¦
 1181. Sedlacek Gerald        1975 A-Mittersill           9:53.46,6   2:52.57,2  (4189) Urkunde Foto  AK       393.   24,049 ¦  1:58.33 1135.¦ 4:10.14 1315.¦ 6:02.45 1152.¦ 9:18.22 1189.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07 1080.¦ 1:21.16 1364.¦ 1:18.12  963.¦ 2:44.43 1482.¦
 1182. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:52.58,5  (4091) Urkunde Foto  AK       394.   24,048 ¦  2:06.29 1940.¦ 4:26.52 2044.¦ 6:19.43 1603.¦ 9:19.08 1198.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27 1497.¦ 1:28.18 2302.¦ 1:19.16 1070.¦ 2:29.43  873.¦
 1183. Pühringer Wolfgang     1977 A-Herzogsdorf          9:53.50,3   2:53.00,9  (2854) Urkunde Foto  AK       395.   24,046 ¦  1:54.14  775.¦ 4:00.51  911.¦ 6:02.08 1139.¦ 9:16.48 1167.¦
       Team Pühringer                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.49  813.¦ 1:18.08  952.¦ 1:22.34 1398.¦ 2:36.43 1185.¦
 1184. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:53.12,2  (1088) Urkunde Foto  M2       80.    24,039 ¦  1:56.27  955.¦ 4:00.17  877.¦ 5:55.51 1003.¦ 9:18.14 1187.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.06 1078.¦ 1:17.44  909.¦ 1:21.35 1311.¦ 2:49.43 1713.¦
 1185. Willersinn Gerd        1961 D-Frankenthal          9:54.10,6   2:53.21,2  (1693) Urkunde Foto  M1       705.   24,033 ¦  2:02.09 1485.¦ 4:08.06 1222.¦ 6:04.22 1194.¦ 9:19.30 1204.¦
       Willersinn u. Lang                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.23 1361.¦ 1:19.15 1097.¦ 1:22.36 1401.¦ 2:41.29 1369.¦
 1186. Larsen Henning         1966 DK-Videbaek            9:54.12,6   2:53.23,2  (1202) Urkunde Foto  M1       706.   24,031 ¦  2:05.22 1814.¦ 4:23.15 1895.¦ 6:15.23 1483.¦ 9:14.38 1132.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.35 1650.¦ 1:25.00 1902.¦ 1:19.14 1065.¦ 2:24.52  707.¦
 1187. Jeremias Jens          1965 D-Dresden              9:54.15,7   2:53.26,3  (1541) Urkunde Foto  M1       707.   24,029 ¦  2:00.00 1270.¦ 4:10.41 1334.¦ 6:09.27 1314.¦ 9:19.31 1206.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:19.12 1335.¦ 1:22.30 1507.¦ 1:23.35 1515.¦ 2:35.43 1149.¦
 1188. Korse Piet             1961 NL-Hoorn               9:54.19,2   2:53.29,8  (3845) Urkunde Foto  M1       708.   24,027 ¦  1:59.44 1249.¦ 4:09.40 1295.¦ 6:05.19 1215.¦ 9:17.10 1172.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1527.¦ 1:23.20 1638.¦ 1:18.40 1013.¦ 2:40.38 1334.¦
 1189. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto  M1       709.   24,026 ¦  1:53.28  715.¦ 3:56.57  765.¦ 5:59.50 1091.¦ 9:19.33 1209.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.55  941.¦ 1:18.38 1019.¦ 1:34.39 2503.¦ 2:51.39 1798.¦
 1190. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:53.37,9  (1503) Urkunde Foto  AK       396.   24,022 ¦  2:04.45 1749.¦ 4:14.01 1473.¦ 6:08.47 1302.¦ 9:21.53 1250.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.36 1911.¦ 1:21.37 1406.¦ 1:18.31  994.¦ 2:38.21 1256.¦
 1191. Kiess Michael          1965 D-Augsburg             9:54.30,6   2:53.41,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto  M1       710.   24,019 ¦  1:54.51  823.¦ 3:55.16  675.¦ 5:51.38  897.¦ 9:19.27 1203.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.24 1000.¦ 1:14.38  563.¦ 1:23.21 1493.¦ 2:49.52 1717.¦
 1192. Gassmann Timon         1989 D-Eschwege             9:54.31,4   2:53.42,0  (1468) Urkunde Foto  AK       397.   24,019 ¦  2:00.07 1287.¦ 4:07.38 1201.¦ 6:02.50 1156.¦ 9:18.45 1194.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.40 1264.¦ 1:20.50 1321.¦ 1:22.02 1346.¦ 2:44.50 1489.¦
 1193. Jene Bernhard          1965 D-Maikammer            9:54.31,8   2:53.42,4  (1883) Urkunde Foto  M1       711.   24,018 ¦  2:03.41 1645.¦ 4:14.37 1487.¦ 6:07.58 1284.¦ 9:18.52 1195.¦
       TV Maikammer                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.33  777.¦ 1:17.23  866.¦ 1:13.26  587.¦ 2:34.43 1097.¦
 1194. Gstrein Gerhard        1967 A-Längenfeld           9:54.33,4   2:53.44,0   (361) Urkunde Foto  M1       712.   24,017 ¦  2:00.21 1316.¦ 4:05.30 1104.¦ 6:06.30 1238.¦ 9:20.36 1228.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.36 1395.¦ 1:20.16 1253.¦ 1:31.57 2300.¦ 2:49.42 1712.¦
 1195. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto  M1       713.   24,012 ¦  2:03.03 1584.¦ 4:04.18 1056.¦ 6:04.42 1201.¦ 9:19.44 1212.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:24.07 1958.¦ 1:16.18  680.¦ 1:30.22 2156.¦ 2:47.48 1616.¦
 1196. Gilke Rico             1970 D-Uetze                9:54.42,9   2:53.53,5  (3651) Urkunde Foto  M1       714.   24,011 ¦  1:48.49  396.¦ 3:51.42  541.¦ 5:54.58  971.¦ 9:19.31 1205.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.37  264.¦ 1:18.21  983.¦ 1:29.58 2125.¦ 2:45.49 1524.¦
 1197. Schwedler Peter        1958 D-Eisenach             9:54.46,5   2:53.57,1  (4185) Urkunde Foto  M1       715.   24,009 ¦  1:59.16 1201.¦ 4:06.21 1141.¦ 6:04.43 1202.¦ 9:19.16 1200.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59 1066.¦ 1:19.07 1073.¦ 1:20.18 1179.¦ 2:39.32 1298.¦
 1198. Venturi Stefano        1956 I-Castel di Casio (B   9:54.52,3   2:54.02,9  (2649) Urkunde Foto  M2       81.    24,005 ¦  1:57.18 1021.¦ 4:05.09 1092.¦ 6:05.48 1224.¦ 9:16.07 1158.¦
       gruppo ciclisticopol.silla                                                                                            ¦  1:17.48 1156.¦ 1:19.10 1084.¦ 1:24.36 1599.¦ 2:36.59 1197.¦
 1199. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:54.06,1  (3124) Urkunde Foto  AK       398.   24,003 ¦  1:56.38  977.¦ 4:06.17 1134.¦ 6:10.52 1358.¦ 9:20.56 1240.¦
       Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                                            ¦  1:17.50 1160.¦ 1:23.22 1646.¦ 1:26.38 1799.¦ 2:40.48 1340.¦
 1200. Baur Wil               1960 NL-Landgraaf           9:54.59,1   2:54.09,7  (3466) Urkunde Foto  M1       716.   24,000 ¦  2:07.27 2039.¦ 4:21.51 1818.¦ 6:17.00 1525.¦ 9:19.13 1199.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.48 2352.¦ 1:21.34 1396.¦ 1:19.05 1049.¦ 2:30.26  895.¦
 1201. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:54.11,6  (3565) Urkunde Foto  AK       399.   23,999 ¦  1:58.40 1144.¦ 4:06.59 1165.¦ 6:06.15 1233.¦ 9:18.19 1188.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.16  744.¦ 1:19.46 1164.¦ 1:21.34 1309.¦ 2:31.23  935.¦
 1202. Frencken Frido         1969 NL-Hoogland            9:55.03,5   2:54.14,1  (3629) Urkunde Foto  M1       717.   23,997 ¦  2:15.09 2745.¦ 4:30.58 2236.¦ 6:25.02 1744.¦ 9:19.58 1219.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.19 2765.¦ 1:26.02 2026.¦ 1:18.30  993.¦ 2:24.27  690.¦
 1203. Ertl Kurt              1961 A-Steinabrückl         9:55.04,7   2:54.15,3  (1829) Urkunde Foto  M1       718.   23,996 ¦  1:54.59  831.¦ 3:54.20  635.¦ 5:48.09  818.¦ 9:19.20 1202.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:15.07  846.¦ 1:14.45  573.¦ 1:23.33 1510.¦ 2:57.56 2068.¦
 1204. Vrij Joris             1969 NL-Heemstede           9:55.06,0   2:54.16,6   (337) Urkunde Foto  M1       719.   23,995 ¦  2:12.04 2485.¦ 4:28.16 2102.¦ 6:17.54 1562.¦ 9:09.20 1064.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.50 2356.¦ 1:24.21 1812.¦ 1:15.45  752.¦ 2:17.23  454.¦
 1205. Heinz Markus           1967 D-Losheim am See       9:55.13,7   2:54.24,3  (3722) Urkunde Foto  M1       720.   23,990 ¦  2:02.20 1509.¦ 4:15.13 1507.¦ 6:05.52 1225.¦ 9:18.37 1193.¦
       RSG Hochwald Losheim                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.05  962.¦ 1:20.31 1291.¦ 1:12.19  518.¦ 2:34.53 1110.¦
 1206. Schwarz Volker         1968 D-Senden               9:55.16,4   2:54.27,0   (823) Urkunde Foto  M1       721.   23,988 ¦  1:54.05  761.¦ 4:00.37  893.¦ 6:03.17 1169.¦ 9:20.56 1239.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.18  871.¦ 1:18.57 1053.¦ 1:27.47 1904.¦ 2:47.25 1596.¦
 1207. Peters Marco           1976 D-Wietmarschen         9:55.19,8   2:54.30,4  (2776) Urkunde Foto  AK       400.   23,986 ¦  2:06.04 1893.¦ 4:18.33 1658.¦ 6:10.07 1332.¦ 9:19.32 1208.¦
       RSC Lohne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49 1046.¦ 1:21.20 1366.¦ 1:14.19  643.¦ 2:34.46 1100.¦
 1207. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:54.30,4   (664) Urkunde Foto  M2       82.    23,986 ¦  1:53.50  740.¦ 4:00.24  884.¦ 5:57.58 1048.¦ 9:16.18 1161.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23  881.¦ 1:19.30 1134.¦ 1:21.02 1245.¦ 2:41.43 1379.¦
 1209. Marfelt John           1957 DK-Oestermarie         9:55.20,9   2:54.31,5  (1269) Urkunde Foto  M2       83.    23,985 ¦  2:06.24 1931.¦ 4:16.36 1580.¦ 6:07.52 1281.¦ 9:21.27 1245.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49 2061.¦ 1:23.32 1678.¦ 1:22.27 1381.¦ 2:46.54 1571.¦
 1210. Zingg Roland           1977 CH-Neuenhof            9:55.21,3   2:54.31,9  (4407) Urkunde Foto  AK       401.   23,985 ¦  1:57.56 1078.¦ 4:06.23 1145.¦ 6:01.15 1126.¦ 9:16.16 1160.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  952.¦ 1:19.07 1071.¦ 1:19.09 1055.¦ 2:41.05 1353.¦
 1211. Roffler Jürg           1959 CH-Zumikon             9:55.23,0   2:54.33,6  (4104) Urkunde Foto  M1       722.   23,984 ¦  1:59.04 1183.¦ 4:05.35 1107.¦ 6:03.55 1184.¦ 9:19.46 1215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.24 1113.¦ 1:19.55 1189.¦ 1:29.23 2064.¦ 2:41.59 1393.¦
 1212. Zornow Amos            1970 D-Hennigsdorf          9:55.27,1   2:54.37,7  (1054) Urkunde Foto  M1       723.   23,981 ¦  2:01.10 1387.¦ 4:09.44 1296.¦ 6:06.58 1255.¦ 9:20.46 1235.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.10 1458.¦ 1:21.22 1371.¦ 1:22.32 1391.¦ 2:42.49 1413.¦
 1213. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:54.46,6  (1374) Urkunde Foto  AK       402.   23,975 ¦  2:00.13 1295.¦ 4:16.25 1571.¦ 6:16.39 1516.¦ 9:20.36 1228.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.46 1283.¦ 1:22.40 1531.¦ 1:20.10 1157.¦ 2:24.52  706.¦
 1214. Schweiger Christian    1968 D-Merzig               9:55.38,1   2:54.48,7  (1642) Urkunde Foto  M1       724.   23,974 ¦  1:57.25 1028.¦ 4:06.42 1158.¦ 6:09.03 1307.¦ 9:21.51 1249.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.25 1002.¦ 1:21.51 1434.¦ 1:25.37 1692.¦ 2:38.12 1244.¦
 1215. Sertori Stefano        1963 I-Poggio Berni (RN)    9:55.39,1   2:54.49,7  (2101) Urkunde Foto  M1       725.   23,973 ¦  2:05.01 1784.¦ 4:16.44 1585.¦ 6:13.09 1425.¦ 9:19.05 1197.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:24.09 1965.¦ 1:23.29 1669.¦ 1:20.58 1242.¦ 2:35.41 1147.¦
 1216. Eidelpes Dieter        1956 A-Innsbruck            9:55.52,6   2:55.03,2  (1889) Urkunde Foto  M2       84.    23,964 ¦  1:58.07 1107.¦ 4:07.04 1173.¦ 6:03.52 1181.¦ 9:19.48 1216.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.34 1136.¦ 1:20.09 1223.¦ 1:26.16 1760.¦ 2:43.09 1427.¦
 1217. Köchl Hannes           1960 A-Birgitz              9:55.55,4   2:55.06,0  (3835) Urkunde Foto  M1       726.   23,962 ¦  2:04.39 1739.¦ 4:16.49 1591.¦ 6:14.28 1455.¦ 9:20.33 1226.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.10 1968.¦ 1:23.53 1731.¦ 1:23.52 1544.¦ 2:35.21 1132.¦
 1218. Fuchs Jakob Jun        1972 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:55.59,3   2:55.09,9   (490) Urkunde Foto  M1       727.   23,960 ¦  2:02.57 1571.¦ 4:11.03 1353.¦ 6:11.01 1365.¦ 9:17.52 1184.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.03 1951.¦ 1:19.17 1104.¦ 1:22.12 1367.¦ 2:31.03  917.¦
 1219. Fohringer Hermann      1964 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:56.00,0   2:55.10,6   (488) Urkunde Foto  M1       728.   23,959 ¦  2:02.38 1535.¦ 4:10.40 1331.¦ 6:10.09 1333.¦ 9:17.53 1185.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.41 1921.¦ 1:18.54 1048.¦ 1:21.20 1286.¦ 2:31.29  940.¦
 1220. Savelsberg Ralf        1968 D-München              9:56.01,2   2:55.11,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto  M1       729.   23,958 ¦  2:03.18 1610.¦ 4:18.26 1655.¦ 6:15.44 1489.¦ 9:20.32 1225.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05 1853.¦ 1:23.18 1631.¦ 1:21.32 1303.¦ 2:33.27 1038.¦
 1221. Kexel Hans Günter      1958 A-St. Johann in Tiro   9:56.06,1   2:55.16,7  (3046) Urkunde Foto  M1       730.   23,955 ¦  1:55.46  903.¦ 4:01.42  949.¦ 6:06.56 1253.¦ 9:22.03 1254.¦
       HSV St. Johann i. T.                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.22 1112.¦ 1:20.57 1328.¦ 1:30.04 2139.¦ 2:44.32 1475.¦
 1222. Blandino Saverio       1960 I-Torino (TO)          9:56.12,5   2:55.23,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto  M1       731.   23,951 ¦  2:04.02 1670.¦ 4:12.46 1421.¦ 6:13.09 1424.¦ 9:18.37 1192.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1941.¦ 1:20.11 1231.¦ 1:24.31 1595.¦ 2:33.02 1019.¦
 1223. Keller Maurice         1970 D-Bochum               9:56.16,0   2:55.26,6  (3806) Urkunde Foto  M1       732.   23,949 ¦  1:49.19  431.¦ 3:44.59  338.¦ 5:34.47  519.¦ 9:21.18 1243.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.59  340.¦ 1:11.37  171.¦ 1:14.13  639.¦ 3:16.00 2671.¦
 1224. Stark Frank            1974 D-Suhl                 9:56.19,5   2:55.30,1  (1568) Urkunde Foto  AK       403.   23,946 ¦  1:57.37 1041.¦ 4:02.45  998.¦ 6:05.56 1229.¦ 9:22.49 1260.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03 1313.¦ 1:16.51  782.¦ 1:28.00 1927.¦ 2:43.35 1442.¦
 1225. Fuchs Siegfried        1971 D-Burghausen           9:56.19,8   2:55.30,4  (1905) Urkunde Foto  M1       733.   23,946 ¦  1:57.22 1025.¦ 4:00.38  894.¦ 5:54.56  970.¦ 9:20.06 1220.¦
       Bayernexpress                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.20  994.¦ 1:17.10  836.¦ 1:21.52 1333.¦ 2:54.53 1945.¦
 1226. Gassmann Rigobert      1957 D-Eschwege             9:56.21,9   2:55.32,5  (1467) Urkunde Foto  M2       85.    23,945 ¦  1:54.46  817.¦ 4:01.36  943.¦ 5:58.53 1068.¦ 9:20.15 1221.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.56  826.¦ 1:20.57 1329.¦ 1:22.41 1420.¦ 2:47.01 1576.¦
 1227. Folyi Paul             1958 A-Wien                 9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (3623) Urkunde Foto  M1       734.   23,943 ¦  1:59.07 1186.¦ 4:10.37 1329.¦ 6:09.32 1320.¦ 9:20.38 1230.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.48 1155.¦ 1:20.33 1299.¦ 1:23.33 1512.¦ 2:36.09 1163.¦
 1227. Kampf Steffen          1963 D-Lößnitz              9:56.23,5   2:55.34,1  (1452) Urkunde Foto  M1       734.   23,943 ¦  2:00.05 1283.¦ 4:10.44 1340.¦ 6:07.04 1260.¦ 9:19.44 1211.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.43 1033.¦ 1:21.26 1377.¦ 1:20.43 1221.¦ 2:35.39 1145.¦
 1229. Kirchebner Claus       1967 A-Innsbruck            9:56.28,2   2:55.38,8  (3818) Urkunde Foto  M1       736.   23,940 ¦  1:59.06 1185.¦ 4:11.10 1359.¦ 6:12.52 1410.¦ 9:19.54 1218.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.07 1449.¦ 1:24.48 1875.¦ 1:28.33 1983.¦ 2:36.55 1194.¦
 1230. Mehr Matthias          1974 D-Berlin               9:56.34,2   2:55.44,8  (3935) Urkunde Foto  AK       404.   23,936 ¦  2:04.25 1706.¦ 4:10.43 1339.¦ 6:10.45 1356.¦ 9:21.32 1246.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.52 2218.¦ 1:20.25 1278.¦ 1:29.09 2039.¦ 2:39.06 1280.¦
 1231. Bauer Rene             1978 A-Erlach               9:56.42,4   2:55.53,0  (2918) Urkunde Foto  AK       405.   23,931 ¦  1:53.38  726.¦ 4:01.56  957.¦ 5:55.48 1000.¦ 9:20.17 1222.¦
       ARBÖ Neunkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.11  637.¦ 1:21.13 1354.¦ 1:22.07 1357.¦ 2:46.31 1555.¦
 1232. Unterlinner Alois      1962 D-Rosenheim            9:56.42,9   2:55.53,5  (4297) Urkunde Foto  M1       737.   23,931 ¦  2:00.19 1308.¦ 4:09.15 1274.¦ 6:07.35 1269.¦ 9:20.51 1237.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.26 1117.¦ 1:17.23  865.¦ 1:21.46 1327.¦ 2:34.31 1087.¦
 1233. Richthammer Lothar     1959 D-Weiden               9:56.57,4   2:56.08,0   (651) Urkunde Foto  M1       738.   23,921 ¦  2:12.54 2572.¦ 4:22.07 1837.¦ 6:18.12 1572.¦ 9:23.09 1268.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:34.22 3041.¦ 1:20.46 1317.¦ 1:20.38 1213.¦ 2:33.51 1051.¦
 1234. Verhoeff Roald         1973 NL-Woerden             9:57.13,5   2:56.24,1  (4310) Urkunde Foto  AK       406.   23,910 ¦  2:07.53 2092.¦ 4:17.50 1633.¦ 6:11.51 1380.¦ 9:17.03 1170.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.42  920.¦ 1:21.32 1390.¦ 1:18.12  963.¦ 2:22.54  633.¦
 1235. Christian Herler       1972 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege   9:57.14,8   2:56.25,4   (884) Urkunde Foto  M1       739.   23,909 ¦  1:57.09 1016.¦ 4:08.52 1257.¦ 6:12.27 1397.¦ 9:21.02 1241.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:17.28 1120.¦ 1:23.02 1596.¦ 1:26.34 1791.¦ 2:35.10 1125.¦
 1236. Oberdörfer Richard     1962 D-Schaafheim           9:57.24,2   2:56.34,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto  M1       740.   23,903 ¦  2:00.17 1303.¦ 4:06.58 1164.¦ 6:00.46 1115.¦ 9:19.17 1201.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.22 1230.¦ 1:20.06 1214.¦ 1:21.30 1300.¦ 2:49.27 1697.¦
 1237. Bologna Claudio        1954 I-Senago (MI)          9:57.26,7   2:56.37,3  (2303) Urkunde Foto  M2       86.    23,901 ¦  2:05.14 1802.¦ 4:16.48 1590.¦ 6:13.04 1420.¦ 9:20.46 1234.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.34 1777.¦ 1:22.28 1503.¦ 1:21.22 1287.¦ 2:35.56 1158.¦
 1238. Behrend Olaf           1970 D-Köln                 9:57.28,8   2:56.39,4  (3054) Urkunde Foto  M1       741.   23,900 ¦  2:01.39 1433.¦ 4:13.38 1457.¦ 6:09.32 1321.¦ 9:19.45 1214.¦
       Karlsruher RV Wiking                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.55 1430.¦ 1:20.30 1289.¦ 1:16.24  809.¦ 2:31.42  954.¦
 1239. Vaghini Luigi          1965 I-Ponte dell'Olio (P   9:57.47,8   2:56.58,4  (2023) Urkunde Foto  M1       742.   23,887 ¦  2:01.05 1378.¦ 4:08.33 1242.¦ 6:17.50 1559.¦ 9:22.07 1255.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53 1555.¦ 1:21.48 1423.¦ 1:26.40 1803.¦ 2:33.42 1047.¦
 1240. Rier Gottfried         1954 A-Lofer                9:57.49,1   2:56.59,7  (3062) Urkunde Foto  M2       87.    23,886 ¦  1:57.03 1009.¦ 4:02.19  980.¦ 5:56.51 1024.¦ 9:21.05 1242.¦
       Rad-Team Hohenwarter Lofer                                                                                            ¦  1:16.32 1012.¦ 1:20.12 1235.¦ 1:23.31 1504.¦ 2:54.17 1911.¦
 1241. Gerlsma Foppe          1965 NL-Heerde              9:57.52,6   2:57.03,2   (314) Urkunde Foto  M1       743.   23,884 ¦  2:03.12 1601.¦ 4:13.40 1460.¦ 6:10.26 1340.¦ 9:22.08 1256.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.56 1568.¦ 1:23.52 1729.¦ 1:21.11 1260.¦ 2:39.42 1302.¦
 1242. Fuchs Josef            1959 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:57.56,9   2:57.07,5   (491) Urkunde Foto  M1       744.   23,881 ¦  1:59.27 1224.¦ 4:07.16 1186.¦ 6:00.50 1118.¦ 9:20.27 1224.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.12 1601.¦ 1:19.48 1174.¦ 1:20.48 1230.¦ 2:38.22 1258.¦
 1243. Fiegl Markus           1976 A-Umhausen             9:57.59,9   2:57.10,5   (354) Urkunde Foto  AK       407.   23,879 ¦  1:58.55 1163.¦ 4:03.47 1039.¦ 6:03.56 1187.¦ 9:25.32 1295.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18 1349.¦ 1:20.50 1322.¦ 1:32.18 2328.¦ 2:50.10 1730.¦
 1244. Königseder Rudolf      1960 D-Tann                 9:58.06,4   2:57.17,0  (3257) Urkunde Foto  M1       745.   23,875 ¦  1:56.27  956.¦ 4:00.16  876.¦ 6:00.25 1106.¦ 9:22.27 1258.¦
       SC Langeneck                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31 1127.¦ 1:16.00  644.¦ 1:23.09 1472.¦ 2:46.42 1563.¦
 1245. Ammann Lars            1970 D-Mülheim              9:58.08,2   2:57.18,8  (1416) Urkunde Foto  M1       746.   23,874 ¦  1:58.35 1140.¦ 4:05.33 1105.¦ 6:00.36 1111.¦ 9:20.44 1233.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.12 1092.¦ 1:20.06 1207.¦ 1:22.53 1439.¦ 2:47.49 1618.¦
 1246. Müller Andreas         1970 D-Dresden              9:58.08,8   2:57.19,4  (1094) Urkunde Foto  M1       747.   23,873 ¦  1:58.13 1115.¦ 4:04.27 1066.¦ 5:59.09 1076.¦ 9:20.43 1232.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.21 1111.¦ 1:17.21  858.¦ 1:23.01 1454.¦ 2:51.09 1775.¦
 1247. Spohn Manfred          1958 D-Griesingen           9:58.13,9   2:57.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto  M1       748.   23,870 ¦  1:57.02 1004.¦ 4:00.42  897.¦ 6:00.06 1097.¦ 9:21.56 1251.¦
       Lt TSG Ehingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.58 1175.¦ 1:18.24  993.¦ 1:25.47 1715.¦ 2:53.13 1859.¦
 1248. Schlotterbeck Mathias  1969 D-Reutlingen           9:58.17,0   2:57.27,6  (3016) Urkunde Foto  M1       749.   23,868 ¦  1:59.20 1208.¦ 4:05.53 1119.¦ 6:02.22 1141.¦ 9:23.20 1270.¦
       FC Mittelstadt                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.34  907.¦ 1:19.14 1093.¦ 1:22.04 1351.¦ 2:47.40 1608.¦
 1249. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto  M1       750.   23,867 ¦  1:50.41  497.¦ 3:49.25  478.¦ 5:50.46  877.¦ 9:22.56 1263.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.34  592.¦ 1:15.30  613.¦ 1:28.36 1989.¦ 3:05.42 2365.¦
 1250. Mehrländer Uwe         1969 D-Röttenbach           9:58.18,4   2:57.29,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto  M1       751.   23,867 ¦  2:00.02 1272.¦ 4:04.54 1085.¦ 5:50.26  870.¦ 9:19.44 1213.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.41 1029.¦ 1:18.46 1034.¦ 1:13.06  571.¦ 2:59.40 2135.¦
 1251. Ramsauer Josef         1967 D-Allersberg           9:58.29,4   2:57.40,0   (830) Urkunde Foto  M1       752.   23,860 ¦  2:01.20 1402.¦ 4:13.37 1455.¦ 6:05.32 1221.¦ 9:20.54 1238.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:19.01 1308.¦ 1:22.19 1483.¦ 1:20.16 1172.¦ 2:43.02 1422.¦
 1252. Heyer Thomas           1972 D-Hamburg              9:58.38,9   2:57.49,5  (3243) Urkunde Foto  M1       753.   23,853 ¦  1:54.17  782.¦ 3:57.18  776.¦ 5:56.25 1013.¦ 9:25.55 1302.¦
       RV Endspurt Hamburg                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.21  876.¦ 1:18.24  993.¦ 1:26.13 1753.¦ 2:56.54 2026.¦
 1253. Schiefer Mario         1986 A-Tarrenz              9:58.42,9   2:57.53,5  (4136) Urkunde Foto  AK       408.   23,851 ¦  2:01.58 1466.¦ 4:08.18 1233.¦ 6:10.57 1362.¦ 9:23.33 1275.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12 1599.¦ 1:19.47 1168.¦ 1:29.41 2096.¦ 2:38.03 1237.¦
 1254. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:58.03,6  (3217) Urkunde Foto  AK       409.   23,844 ¦  1:56.48  983.¦ 4:05.38 1109.¦ 6:00.33 1109.¦ 9:23.21 1271.¦
       RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.08  964.¦ 1:20.10 1225.¦ 1:22.02 1346.¦ 2:49.40 1711.¦
 1255. Manaresi Bruno         1951 I-Faenza (RA)          9:58.54,9   2:58.05,5  (2512) Urkunde Foto  M2       88.    23,843 ¦  1:52.03  608.¦ 3:55.41  691.¦ 5:51.17  886.¦ 9:20.35 1227.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.22  755.¦ 1:16.49  770.¦ 1:23.24 1495.¦ 2:51.11 1778.¦
 1256. Fuchs Mathias          1962 D-Büchlberg            9:58.55,1   2:58.05,7  (3228) Urkunde Foto  M1       754.   23,842 ¦  1:58.59 1171.¦ 4:07.41 1204.¦ 6:10.24 1339.¦ 9:20.51 1236.¦
       RSV Passau                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.13  973.¦ 1:19.13 1091.¦ 1:18.15  969.¦ 2:33.39 1044.¦
 1257. Rühl Harald            1969 D-Harburg              9:58.56,8   2:58.07,4  (3368) Urkunde Foto  M1       755.   23,841 ¦  1:56.42  981.¦ 4:00.07  866.¦ 6:01.23 1132.¦ 9:23.54 1280.¦
       TSV Harburg                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.27 1119.¦ 1:17.49  918.¦ 1:26.25 1779.¦ 2:47.23 1594.¦
 1258. Block Alexander        1978 D-Rostock              9:58.58,8   2:58.09,4  (3126) Urkunde Foto  AK       410.   23,840 ¦  1:50.26  483.¦ 3:53.39  601.¦ 5:43.39  704.¦ 9:23.32 1274.¦
       PSV Rostock                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.36  596.¦ 1:16.23  691.¦ 1:17.42  914.¦ 2:58.26 2089.¦
 1259. Becker-Birck Harald    1970 D-Kassel               9:59.05,6   2:58.16,2  (1748) Urkunde Foto  M1       756.   23,836 ¦  1:51.53  590.¦ 3:56.43  754.¦ 5:41.49  670.¦ 9:24.33 1283.¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:10.14  419.¦ 1:17.34  896.¦ 1:11.47  483.¦ 2:55.31 1969.¦
 1260. Haury Martin           1963 D-Mühltal              9:59.05,9   2:58.16,5  (1098) Urkunde Foto  M1       757.   23,835 ¦  1:59.40 1244.¦ 4:12.05 1393.¦ 6:11.35 1375.¦ 9:22.57 1264.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:16.36 1018.¦ 1:22.53 1575.¦ 1:23.24 1498.¦ 2:32.34  990.¦
 1261. Erbe Frank-Michael     1961 D-München              9:59.09,5   2:58.20,1  (3258) Urkunde Foto  M1       758.   23,833 ¦  1:55.13  849.¦ 3:59.28  845.¦ 5:46.30  781.¦ 9:23.12 1269.¦
       SC Swiss Life                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.52  819.¦ 1:17.18  854.¦ 1:16.30  822.¦ 3:08.17 2439.¦
 1262. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8   2:58.22,4  (1859) Urkunde Foto  M3       6.     23,831 ¦  2:05.27 1824.¦ 4:20.13 1747.¦ 6:16.31 1510.¦ 9:23.39 1277.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.56 2227.¦ 1:27.16 2193.¦ 1:25.02 1639.¦ 2:34.03 1063.¦
 1263. Migliorini Massimino   1961 I-San Giovanni Lupat   9:59.13,8   2:58.24,4  (2499) Urkunde Foto  M1       759.   23,830 ¦  1:59.59 1269.¦ 4:06.44 1160.¦ 6:07.39 1270.¦ 9:22.02 1252.¦
       ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24 1487.¦ 1:18.26  999.¦ 1:25.14 1653.¦ 2:43.49 1445.¦
 1264. Foehn Denny            1976 I-Modena (MO)          9:59.18,7   2:58.29,3  (2308) Urkunde Foto  AK       411.   23,827 ¦  1:58.03 1096.¦ 4:04.29 1069.¦ 6:01.20 1130.¦ 9:23.09 1267.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.11 1331.¦ 1:18.56 1050.¦ 1:27.53 1915.¦ 2:38.11 1242.¦
 1265. Broda Christian        1965 D-Berlin               9:59.39,4   2:58.50,0  (3524) Urkunde Foto  M1       760.   23,813 ¦  2:08.07 2117.¦ 4:21.23 1789.¦ 6:15.44 1487.¦ 9:21.40 1247.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35 1519.¦ 1:20.33 1297.¦ 1:18.55 1038.¦ 2:31.52  962.¦
 1266. Rahms Frans            1963 NL-Waddinxveen         9:59.47,6   2:58.58,2  (3012) Urkunde Foto  M1       761.   23,808 ¦  2:15.08 2740.¦ 4:30.58 2235.¦ 6:25.02 1745.¦ 9:26.06 1305.¦
       Excelsior GRTC                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.28 2843.¦ 1:26.02 2025.¦ 1:18.31  995.¦ 2:30.35  901.¦
 1267. Inauen Kurt            1945 CH-Gossau SG           9:59.51,7   2:59.02,3  (3778) Urkunde Foto  M3       7.     23,805 ¦  2:12.05 2486.¦ 4:31.05 2242.¦ 6:21.13 1643.¦ 9:21.41 1248.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22 2283.¦ 1:24.06 1767.¦ 1:15.15  710.¦ 2:27.20  798.¦
 1268. Panini Alessandro      1961 I-Motteggiana (MN)     9:59.55,4   2:59.06,0  (2546) Urkunde Foto  M1       762.   23,803 ¦  2:01.05 1380.¦ 4:05.24 1100.¦ 6:05.27 1217.¦ 9:24.20 1281.¦
       Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.16 1733.¦ 1:19.08 1074.¦ 1:25.11 1649.¦ 2:48.05 1631.¦
 1269. Gerbert Robert         1962 D-Ditzingen           10:00.00,5   2:59.11,1  (3123) Urkunde Foto  M1       763.   23,799 ¦  2:06.27 1936.¦ 4:23.32 1910.¦ 6:25.14 1749.¦ 9:24.54 1289.¦
       Power & Dimmer                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.32 2017.¦ 1:27.28 2215.¦ 1:22.23 1377.¦ 2:28.21  827.¦
 1270. Buonsante Vito         1961 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  10:00.03,3   2:59.13,9  (2449) Urkunde Foto  M1       764.   23,797 ¦  1:56.47  982.¦ 4:08.39 1246.¦ 6:07.03 1259.¦ 9:22.52 1262.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:16.50 1049.¦ 1:23.17 1629.¦ 1:21.06 1251.¦ 2:37.17 1205.¦
 1271. Franci Luciano         1964 I-Bologna (BO)        10:00.07,8   2:59.18,4  (2230) Urkunde Foto  M1       765.   23,794 ¦  2:04.09 1682.¦ 4:13.07 1435.¦ 6:08.30 1295.¦ 9:22.02 1253.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49 2060.¦ 1:23.02 1593.¦ 1:25.46 1709.¦ 2:45.56 1535.¦
 1272. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:59.25,1  (2335) Urkunde Foto  M2       89.    23,790 ¦  2:03.33 1633.¦ 4:15.40 1528.¦ 6:09.41 1324.¦ 9:22.25 1257.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.00 1944.¦ 1:23.04 1599.¦ 1:24.39 1603.¦ 2:39.05 1275.¦
 1273. Kallweit Christian     1961 D-Siegburg            10:00.17,2   2:59.27,8  (2963) Urkunde Foto  M1       766.   23,788 ¦  2:04.39 1735.¦ 4:17.33 1624.¦ 6:15.01 1472.¦ 9:21.22 1244.¦
       BSG Siegburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.22 1628.¦ 1:24.15 1795.¦ 1:22.15 1370.¦ 2:29.34  864.¦
 1274. Gross Reinhold         1955 D-Rottweil            10:00.20,4   2:59.31,0  (3670) Urkunde Foto  M2       90.    23,786 ¦  2:03.45 1652.¦ 4:13.31 1451.¦ 6:12.09 1390.¦ 9:24.49 1287.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.28 1502.¦ 1:22.32 1515.¦ 1:22.05 1355.¦ 2:38.59 1273.¦
 1275. Pöschl Peter           1960 A-Rohrbach in Oberös  10:00.27,8   2:59.38,4  (1261) Urkunde Foto  M1       767.   23,781 ¦  2:04.28 1715.¦ 4:18.50 1674.¦ 6:13.13 1427.¦ 9:25.48 1300.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.55 1429.¦ 1:23.04 1600.¦ 1:16.22  806.¦ 2:33.40 1045.¦
 1276. Alexandersen Thomas    1971 DK-Nr. Aaby           10:00.35,7   2:59.46,3   (521) Urkunde Foto  M1       768.   23,776 ¦  2:03.48 1655.¦ 4:13.47 1466.¦ 6:06.10 1232.¦ 9:25.50 1301.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1578.¦ 1:19.46 1165.¦ 1:17.10  866.¦ 2:49.57 1722.¦
 1277. von Boguszewski Dirk   1960 D-Remscheid           10:00.43,9   2:59.54,5  (4417) Urkunde Foto  M1       769.   23,771 ¦  2:07.03 1991.¦ 4:20.01 1734.¦ 6:19.45 1604.¦ 9:28.07 1332.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.39 2327.¦ 1:24.19 1806.¦ 1:22.39 1413.¦ 2:34.27 1085.¦
 1278. van der Velden Rob     1959 NL-Almere             10:00.48,7   2:59.59,3  (2770) Urkunde Foto  M1       770.   23,767 ¦  2:08.14 2131.¦ 4:26.00 2005.¦ 6:17.13 1530.¦ 9:23.07 1266.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.24 1486.¦ 1:23.34 1684.¦ 1:20.06 1150.¦ 2:32.10  974.¦
 1279. Beascoechea Alejandro  1964 D-München             10:00.50,9   3:00.01,5  (3468) Urkunde Foto  M1       771.   23,766 ¦  2:04.03 1672.¦ 4:16.05 1557.¦ 6:08.18 1292.¦ 9:23.40 1278.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.22 1482.¦ 1:21.56 1442.¦ 1:17.06  863.¦ 2:39.10 1283.¦
 1280. Kanicki Dariusz        1960 A-Wien                10:01.00,3   3:00.10,9  (1931) Urkunde Foto  M1       772.   23,760 ¦  1:58.45 1153.¦ 4:08.48 1252.¦ 6:03.19 1172.¦ 9:26.44 1312.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:20.58 1572.¦ 1:21.50 1431.¦ 1:22.57 1448.¦ 2:51.44 1800.¦
 1281. Gaglianone Antonio     1957 I-Imperia (IM)        10:01.00,5   3:00.11,1  (2678) Urkunde Foto  M2       91.    23,760 ¦  1:59.39 1242.¦ 4:03.58 1047.¦ 5:57.39 1042.¦ 9:23.43 1279.¦
       RUSTY BIKE TEAM PONTEDASSIO                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58 1437.¦ 1:18.59 1059.¦ 1:22.38 1410.¦ 2:54.34 1933.¦
 1282. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (2734) Urkunde Foto  AK       412.   23,757 ¦  2:08.25 2154.¦ 4:23.24 1902.¦ 6:16.49 1522.¦ 9:26.40 1310.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35 2021.¦ 1:22.50 1563.¦ 1:17.31  899.¦ 2:38.20 1255.¦
 1282. Schneider Anton        1959 D-Landsberg am Lech   10:01.04,8   3:00.15,4  (4157) Urkunde Foto  M1       773.   23,757 ¦  1:59.12 1192.¦ 4:06.14 1132.¦ 6:05.04 1210.¦ 9:22.52 1261.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1540.¦ 1:19.49 1177.¦ 1:26.08 1746.¦ 2:46.09 1542.¦
 1284. Krüger Kristian        1969 D-Steinburg           10:01.08,2   3:00.18,8   (926) Urkunde Foto  M1       774.   23,754 ¦  2:02.43 1543.¦ 4:10.19 1321.¦ 6:13.45 1440.¦ 9:27.21 1322.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.34 1775.¦ 1:19.30 1135.¦ 1:29.54 2119.¦ 2:42.31 1408.¦
 1285. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   3:00.29,6  (1068) Urkunde Foto  M2       92.    23,747 ¦  2:02.42 1540.¦ 4:09.55 1301.¦ 6:10.42 1352.¦ 9:24.34 1284.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38 1788.¦ 1:20.22 1273.¦ 1:26.06 1742.¦ 2:43.49 1444.¦
 1286. De Schipper Wouter     1977 NL-De Bilt            10:01.19,6   3:00.30,2  (1531) Urkunde Foto  AK       413.   23,747 ¦  1:59.52 1258.¦ 4:07.46 1208.¦ 6:03.37 1177.¦ 9:23.27 1272.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.17  746.¦ 1:19.48 1175.¦ 1:20.19 1180.¦ 2:37.39 1220.¦
 1287. Gneist Hans-Bernd      1964 D-Dannenberg          10:01.34,3   3:00.44,9  (3658) Urkunde Foto  M1       775.   23,737 ¦  1:59.28 1226.¦ 4:15.46 1533.¦ 6:18.09 1571.¦ 9:27.04 1316.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.53 1169.¦ 1:22.58 1584.¦ 1:21.41 1321.¦ 2:32.16  978.¦
 1288. Hüttner Manfred        1966 D-Pfakofen            10:01.43,6   3:00.54,2  (2752) Urkunde Foto  M1       776.   23,731 ¦  1:55.16  850.¦ 4:00.41  895.¦ 5:44.43  726.¦ 9:23.06 1265.¦
       Radsport Langquaid                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.43  801.¦ 1:16.40  741.¦ 1:15.01  694.¦ 3:04.57 2326.¦
 1289. Nogarotto Adelchi      1967 I-San Vito Al Taglia  10:01.47,5   3:00.58,1  (2388) Urkunde Foto  M1       777.   23,729 ¦  2:02.11 1491.¦ 4:09.26 1286.¦ 6:10.56 1361.¦ 9:27.38 1325.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.57 1697.¦ 1:20.17 1255.¦ 1:24.47 1614.¦ 2:44.46 1485.¦
 1290. Brückner Ralf          1966 D-Lehrte              10:01.51,4   3:01.02,0  (1903) Urkunde Foto  M1       778.   23,726 ¦  2:00.02 1274.¦ 4:12.07 1396.¦ 6:12.48 1408.¦ 9:23.37 1276.¦
       AT Zweirad                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.30 1504.¦ 1:22.12 1464.¦ 1:27.18 1859.¦ 2:37.48 1225.¦
 1291. Bertram Peter          1967 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück   10:01.59,7   3:01.10,3  (1733) Urkunde Foto  M1       779.   23,721 ¦  2:02.53 1557.¦ 4:14.55 1498.¦ 6:13.04 1422.¦ 9:27.06 1317.¦
       RV Korbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.30 1377.¦ 1:22.22 1491.¦ 1:25.00 1635.¦ 2:40.01 1314.¦
 1292. Tuntukas Fotios        1960 D-Stuttgart           10:02.07,1   3:01.17,7   (563) Urkunde Foto  M1       780.   23,716 ¦  2:05.30 1830.¦ 4:22.51 1868.¦ 6:20.16 1615.¦ 9:25.28 1294.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:23.24 1891.¦ 1:22.58 1583.¦ 1:21.40 1319.¦ 2:33.20 1032.¦
 1293. Staudacher Lars        1969 D-Inning              10:02.07,3   3:01.17,9  (4221) Urkunde Foto  M1       781.   23,716 ¦  2:00.23 1321.¦ 4:08.59 1263.¦ 6:00.06 1096.¦ 9:20.18 1223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25 1367.¦ 1:19.29 1129.¦ 1:19.24 1092.¦ 2:51.04 1768.¦
 1294. Bandel Markus          1967 CH-Lüchingen          10:02.18,5   3:01.29,1  (3451) Urkunde Foto  M1       782.   23,708 ¦  1:54.21  786.¦ 4:02.42  995.¦ 6:04.02 1188.¦ 9:26.37 1309.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.51  704.¦ 1:18.08  953.¦ 1:26.47 1816.¦ 2:45.47 1523.¦
 1295. Mittrich Thomas        1963 D-Bochum              10:02.20,2   3:01.30,8   (779) Urkunde Foto  M1       783.   23,707 ¦  1:57.57 1080.¦ 4:06.00 1122.¦ 6:01.34 1135.¦ 9:20.38 1231.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.43 1034.¦ 1:17.39  902.¦ 1:17.50  930.¦ 2:34.17 1077.¦
 1296. Hähnle Reiner          1961 D-Tübingen            10:02.25,0   3:01.35,6   (657) Urkunde Foto  M1       784.   23,704 ¦  1:52.46  665.¦ 3:58.57  831.¦ 5:57.19 1037.¦ 9:26.41 1311.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:13.41  683.¦ 1:18.03  942.¦ 1:26.23 1770.¦ 2:54.20 1916.¦
 1297. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 I-Rovereto (TN)       10:02.30,2   3:01.40,8  (2646) Urkunde Foto  M2       93.    23,701 ¦  1:55.50  913.¦ 3:55.50  696.¦ 5:59.41 1085.¦ 9:25.37 1297.¦
       GC Consolati- Prestigioso 2007                                                                                        ¦  1:18.09 1200.¦ 1:14.39  565.¦ 1:32.38 2354.¦ 2:56.22 1996.¦
 1298. Mergola Salvatore      1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   10:02.33,6   3:01.44,2  (2615) Urkunde Foto  M1       785.   23,698 ¦  2:06.30 1942.¦ 4:21.12 1782.¦ 6:16.29 1509.¦ 9:23.32 1273.¦
       Ciclistica Castellarano                                                                                               ¦  1:25.05 2097.¦ 1:23.15 1626.¦ 1:20.46 1229.¦ 2:29.59  879.¦
 1299. Kotzur Siggi           1965 D-Dortmund            10:02.39,9   3:01.50,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto  M1       786.   23,694 ¦  1:59.34 1232.¦ 4:08.13 1225.¦ 6:04.54 1207.¦ 9:25.44 1298.¦
       Time Bandits Dortmund                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.43 1274.¦ 1:17.54  927.¦ 1:22.40 1417.¦ 2:50.03 1724.¦
 1300. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   3:01.58,0  (3484) Urkunde Foto  AK       414.   23,689 ¦  1:57.22 1024.¦ 4:10.33 1328.¦ 6:17.03 1526.¦ 9:26.45 1313.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.27 1242.¦ 1:18.44 1030.¦ 1:26.17 1761.¦ 2:44.07 1460.¦
 1301. Duschl Stefan          1970 D-Röhrnbach           10:02.52,9   3:02.03,5  (1555) Urkunde Foto  M1       787.   23,686 ¦  2:06.22 1927.¦ 4:18.18 1649.¦ 6:14.01 1448.¦ 9:27.35 1323.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:25.39 2179.¦ 1:22.02 1449.¦ 1:21.25 1290.¦ 2:38.37 1262.¦
 1302. Ziegler Rolf           1963 F-Lauterbourg         10:02.54,8   3:02.05,4  (4403) Urkunde Foto  M1       788.   23,684 ¦  2:05.48 1864.¦ 4:14.54 1496.¦ 6:10.37 1348.¦ 9:27.20 1321.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1761.¦ 1:21.47 1421.¦ 1:18.51 1033.¦ 2:48.43 1658.¦
 1303. Leykum Michael         1965 D-Bad Honnef          10:03.01,9   3:02.12,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto  M1       789.   23,680 ¦  2:06.35 1950.¦ 4:27.22 2064.¦ 6:20.56 1634.¦ 9:24.58 1292.¦
       Sportpark Ennert                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.49 1417.¦ 1:25.08 1916.¦ 1:19.20 1084.¦ 2:28.25  831.¦
 1304. Dziondziak Volker      1968 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  10:03.07,5   3:02.18,1  (1444) Urkunde Foto  M1       790.   23,676 ¦  1:57.41 1051.¦ 4:08.46 1249.¦ 6:07.15 1263.¦ 9:24.38 1285.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.58  948.¦ 1:19.37 1148.¦ 1:18.05  955.¦ 2:27.17  795.¦
 1305. Zimmermann Bernhard    1958 D-Steißlingen         10:03.15,1   3:02.25,7  (4404) Urkunde Foto  M1       791.   23,671 ¦  1:59.16 1200.¦ 4:08.38 1245.¦ 6:06.48 1249.¦ 9:27.40 1328.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.58 1574.¦ 1:21.40 1412.¦ 1:25.52 1724.¦ 2:50.29 1740.¦
 1306. Incensi Davide         1961 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.19,6   3:02.30,2  (2322) Urkunde Foto  M1       792.   23,668 ¦  2:04.28 1713.¦ 4:17.24 1617.¦ 6:12.25 1395.¦ 9:24.53 1288.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.51 1937.¦ 1:23.38 1691.¦ 1:21.40 1318.¦ 2:39.21 1288.¦
 1307. Incensi Ivano          1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.24,2   3:02.34,8  (2323) Urkunde Foto  M1       793.   23,665 ¦  1:51.44  576.¦ 3:53.47  605.¦ 5:44.35  722.¦ 9:24.56 1290.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.34  673.¦ 1:16.57  800.¦ 1:22.22 1375.¦ 2:51.56 1808.¦
 1308. Nuessli Kalle          1959 CH-Marthalen          10:03.25,0   3:02.35,6  (4005) Urkunde Foto  M1       794.   23,665 ¦  2:06.55 1976.¦ 4:18.18 1651.¦ 6:17.47 1557.¦ 9:28.24 1335.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.49 2208.¦ 1:24.04 1760.¦ 1:26.54 1825.¦ 2:41.31 1373.¦
 1309. Riedmann Hans          1946 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:03.25,6   3:02.36,2   (498) Urkunde Foto  M3       8.     23,664 ¦  2:05.48 1866.¦ 4:21.48 1814.¦ 6:17.30 1541.¦ 9:25.36 1296.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10 1970.¦ 1:21.56 1443.¦ 1:17.33  903.¦ 2:30.31  898.¦
 1310. Schorr Dietmar         1971 D-Weissach            10:03.28,4   3:02.39,0  (4170) Urkunde Foto  M1       795.   23,663 ¦  2:04.38 1734.¦ 4:17.03 1606.¦ 6:12.39 1403.¦ 9:26.53 1314.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.47 1540.¦ 1:22.11 1463.¦ 1:19.12 1061.¦ 2:38.11 1241.¦
 1311. Kraeftner Michael      1968 A-Walpersbach         10:03.29,4   3:02.40,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto  M1       796.   23,662 ¦  2:03.06 1593.¦ 4:17.30 1621.¦ 6:19.06 1589.¦ 9:26.31 1308.¦
       STRABAG Alpin Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.35 1651.¦ 1:25.56 2012.¦ 1:29.29 2077.¦ 2:40.36 1332.¦
 1312. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   3:02.42,0  (2531) Urkunde Foto  M2       94.    23,661 ¦  1:57.42 1053.¦ 3:57.28  783.¦ 6:02.28 1145.¦ 9:24.57 1291.¦
       Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.41 1404.¦ 1:15.15  604.¦ 1:32.33 2347.¦ 2:50.04 1725.¦
 1313. Jakob Thomas           1961 D-Baunatal            10:03.33,0   3:02.43,6  (1870) Urkunde Foto  M1       797.   23,660 ¦  2:12.25 2520.¦ 4:33.13 2335.¦ 6:32.28 1955.¦ 9:30.05 1356.¦
       Kette rechts                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.27 2664.¦ 1:26.45 2128.¦ 1:22.05 1354.¦ 2:24.26  687.¦
 1314. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   3:02.47,4  (3716) Urkunde Foto  AK       415.   23,657 ¦  2:07.37 2062.¦ 4:31.37 2263.¦ 6:31.46 1941.¦ 9:26.24 1307.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.40 1795.¦ 1:28.33 2326.¦ 1:22.41 1418.¦ 2:21.47  594.¦
 1315. Kaiser Jens            1971 D-Dachau              10:03.37,4   3:02.48,0  (1154) Urkunde Foto  M1       798.   23,657 ¦  2:00.27 1327.¦ 4:08.16 1231.¦ 6:16.01 1495.¦ 9:28.32 1341.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11 1333.¦ 1:20.20 1268.¦ 1:28.52 2015.¦ 2:39.13 1286.¦
 1316. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   3:02.56,3  (1355) Urkunde Foto  M2       95.    23,651 ¦  1:58.51 1158.¦ 4:07.19 1188.¦ 6:04.45 1203.¦ 9:27.40 1327.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.42 1145.¦ 1:18.19  977.¦ 1:23.46 1536.¦ 2:48.49 1665.¦
 1317. Porschberger Ronny     1979 D-München             10:03.50,0   3:03.00,6  (1937) Urkunde Foto  AK       416.   23,648 ¦  2:06.52 1970.¦ 4:19.07 1696.¦ 6:22.28 1678.¦ 9:28.25 1338.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.03 1310.¦ 1:21.30 1385.¦ 1:26.25 1774.¦ 2:25.46  744.¦
 1318. Vetter Rene            1977 D-Hügelsheim          10:03.57,7   3:03.08,3  (1914) Urkunde Foto  AK       417.   23,643 ¦  1:56.40  978.¦ 4:06.36 1154.¦ 6:09.53 1328.¦ 9:26.18 1306.¦
       BV Rastatt                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.52 1053.¦ 1:20.45 1314.¦ 1:29.50 2112.¦ 2:42.24 1405.¦
 1319. Righini Roberto        1947 I-Firenze (FI)        10:04.01,6   3:03.12,2  (2604) Urkunde Foto  M3       9.     23,641 ¦  2:00.56 1366.¦ 4:09.30 1288.¦ 6:09.32 1318.¦ 9:27.36 1324.¦
       Bicisporteam                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.04 1447.¦ 1:19.44 1158.¦ 1:30.48 2194.¦ 2:39.56 1313.¦
 1320. Pahlke Sascha          1976 D-Illertissen         10:04.09,2   3:03.19,8  (4024) Urkunde Foto  AK       418.   23,636 ¦  1:58.04 1100.¦ 4:07.45 1207.¦ 6:09.28 1315.¦ 9:28.05 1330.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.41 1143.¦ 1:21.10 1350.¦ 1:20.18 1178.¦ 2:41.02 1350.¦
 1321. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   3:03.20,2  (3882) Urkunde Foto  AK       419.   23,636 ¦  1:58.05 1102.¦ 4:10.59 1346.¦ 6:06.38 1242.¦ 9:28.05 1331.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.42 1146.¦ 1:24.22 1817.¦ 1:17.27  895.¦ 2:41.48 1381.¦
 1322. Madsen Poul            1966 DK-Videbaek           10:04.11,6   3:03.22,2  (1204) Urkunde Foto  M1       799.   23,634 ¦  1:57.58 1083.¦ 4:08.56 1259.¦ 6:03.54 1183.¦ 9:22.46 1259.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.29  898.¦ 1:20.03 1199.¦ 1:21.28 1296.¦ 2:44.46 1486.¦
 1323. Siafakas Konstantin    1972 D-München             10:04.13,6   3:03.24,2   (952) Urkunde Foto  M1       800.   23,633 ¦  2:08.08 2118.¦ 4:26.07 2010.¦ 6:28.15 1836.¦ 9:29.29 1351.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.31 2163.¦ 1:29.35 2456.¦ 1:23.04 1463.¦ 2:27.42  811.¦
 1324. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   3:03.31,7  (3370) Urkunde Foto  M2       96.    23,628 ¦  1:58.42 1147.¦ 4:08.06 1221.¦ 6:09.25 1313.¦ 9:28.24 1337.¦
       TSV Langquaid                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.21 1110.¦ 1:21.51 1432.¦ 1:28.10 1941.¦ 2:45.39 1517.¦
 1325. Powala Jörg            1965 D-Wesel               10:04.29,2   3:03.39,8  (4062) Urkunde Foto  M1       801.   23,623 ¦  1:59.57 1267.¦ 4:12.55 1428.¦ 6:03.13 1166.¦ 9:24.29 1282.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1131.¦ 1:22.17 1476.¦ 1:17.39  910.¦ 2:47.28 1601.¦
 1326. Eppler Hugo            1959 CH-Schaffhausen       10:04.30,5   3:03.41,1  (3601) Urkunde Foto  M1       802.   23,622 ¦  1:58.57 1166.¦ 4:02.25  982.¦ 6:06.42 1247.¦ 9:29.29 1350.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.45 1279.¦ 1:16.38  732.¦ 1:33.00 2380.¦ 2:46.34 1560.¦
 1327. Geldhauser Anton       1958 D-Dinkelscherben      10:04.30,8   3:03.41,4  (2780) Urkunde Foto  M1       803.   23,622 ¦  2:03.15 1604.¦ 4:11.00 1350.¦ 6:07.52 1280.¦ 9:25.46 1299.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:22.10 1720.¦ 1:19.48 1173.¦ 1:25.42 1704.¦ 2:46.34 1561.¦
 1328. Feuchter Christian     1969 D-Pfarrkirchen        10:04.48,6   3:03.59,2  (3293) Urkunde Foto  M1       804.   23,610 ¦  2:05.08 1793.¦ 4:15.35 1525.¦ 6:16.07 1500.¦ 9:28.57 1346.¦
       Sunwalk Racing                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.20 1881.¦ 1:23.34 1685.¦ 1:25.57 1728.¦ 2:37.26 1209.¦
 1329. Pfeiffer Ludwig        1961 D-Neukirchen          10:04.50,1   3:04.00,7   (449) Urkunde Foto  M1       805.   23,609 ¦  2:05.58 1881.¦ 4:18.34 1660.¦ 6:15.13 1478.¦ 9:28.49 1344.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.54 1831.¦ 1:23.20 1637.¦ 1:23.40 1528.¦ 2:35.28 1139.¦
 1330. Theobald Martin        1962 D-Böhl-Iggelheim      10:04.53,2   3:04.03,8  (4271) Urkunde Foto  M1       806.   23,607 ¦  2:07.12 2014.¦ 4:23.33 1911.¦ 6:18.02 1567.¦ 9:25.17 1293.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31 1765.¦ 1:24.06 1770.¦ 1:17.57  942.¦ 2:34.45 1099.¦
 1331. Gorell Dietmar         1961 D-Leverkusen          10:04.55,1   3:04.05,7  (3663) Urkunde Foto  M1       807.   23,606 ¦  2:01.22 1406.¦ 4:11.00 1347.¦ 6:07.56 1282.¦ 9:27.39 1326.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.44 1533.¦ 1:21.34 1398.¦ 1:22.30 1387.¦ 2:44.29 1474.¦
 1332. Tschütscher René       1961 FL-Vaduz              10:05.01,8   3:04.12,4  (4288) Urkunde Foto  M1       808.   23,602 ¦  2:00.33 1338.¦ 4:11.50 1378.¦ 6:06.58 1254.¦ 9:27.15 1319.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1246.¦ 1:20.36 1304.¦ 1:18.38 1009.¦ 2:29.23  858.¦
 1333. Wetta David            1976 F-Strasbourg          10:05.16,6   3:04.27,2  (1279) Urkunde Foto  AK       420.   23,592 ¦  2:03.32 1632.¦ 4:23.13 1888.¦ 6:18.41 1577.¦ 9:30.09 1357.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.11 1460.¦ 1:23.54 1735.¦ 1:16.59  850.¦ 2:32.36  993.¦
 1334. Felderer Wolfgang      1968 A-Thaur               10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (3147) Urkunde Foto  M1       809.   23,591 ¦  2:13.15 2601.¦ 4:32.38 2302.¦ 6:30.17 1893.¦ 9:31.22 1377.¦
       Radteam Klinikexpress                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.01 2725.¦ 1:27.14 2185.¦ 1:18.49 1028.¦ 2:28.00  820.¦
 1334. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   3:04.28,5  (2293) Urkunde Foto  AK       421.   23,591 ¦  2:06.20 1924.¦ 4:18.53 1676.¦ 6:06.30 1239.¦ 9:27.11 1318.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36 1784.¦ 1:23.08 1610.¦ 1:15.49  760.¦ 2:31.38  949.¦
 1336. Thiel Torsten          1975 D-Bremen              10:05.25,9   3:04.36,5  (4272) Urkunde Foto  AK       422.   23,586 ¦  1:59.28 1228.¦ 4:07.01 1166.¦ 6:03.28 1174.¦ 9:30.10 1358.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.57 1174.¦ 1:20.20 1265.¦ 1:21.03 1249.¦ 2:52.25 1829.¦
 1337. Oberhammer Stefan      1981 A-Brixlegg            10:05.28,3   3:04.38,9  (1843) Urkunde Foto  AK       423.   23,584 ¦  2:09.50 2276.¦ 4:21.01 1777.¦ 6:16.11 1502.¦ 9:31.57 1388.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.14 1727.¦ 1:23.21 1642.¦ 1:21.03 1248.¦ 2:42.28 1407.¦
 1338. Nikol Robert           1971 D-Bautzen             10:05.45,8   3:04.56,4  (3995) Urkunde Foto  M1       810.   23,573 ¦  2:02.22 1512.¦ 4:10.17 1318.¦ 6:03.52 1180.¦ 9:30.27 1364.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52 1825.¦ 1:20.14 1242.¦ 1:20.50 1231.¦ 2:55.57 1982.¦
 1339. Beirer Bernhard        1974 A-Telfs               10:05.47,3   3:04.57,9  (3415) Urkunde Foto  AK       424.   23,572 ¦  1:59.25 1216.¦ 4:06.00 1123.¦ 6:03.32 1176.¦ 9:31.36 1379.¦
       Wildcard                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.28 1373.¦ 1:21.16 1361.¦ 1:26.38 1800.¦ 2:51.09 1777.¦
 1340. Bernegger Herbert      1967 A-Siezenheim          10:05.59,7   3:05.10,3  (3167) Urkunde Foto  M1       811.   23,564 ¦  2:00.36 1341.¦ 4:10.18 1320.¦ 6:07.42 1273.¦ 9:28.44 1343.¦
       RC Martins Bikeshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.40 1402.¦ 1:22.06 1456.¦ 1:23.43 1533.¦ 2:41.01 1348.¦
 1341. Steinwender Lorenz     1976 A-Wörgl               10:06.02,4   3:05.13,0   (501) Urkunde Foto  AK       425.   23,562 ¦  1:54.41  812.¦ 4:01.19  934.¦ 5:55.08  978.¦ 9:31.52 1387.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:15.48  931.¦ 1:17.06  827.¦ 1:22.45 1426.¦ 2:46.34 1559.¦
 1342. Hodina Martin          1964 D-Waldenbuch          10:06.12,1   3:05.22,7  (1823) Urkunde Foto  M1       812.   23,556 ¦  2:08.02 2106.¦ 4:28.11 2096.¦ 6:24.38 1734.¦ 9:29.19 1348.¦
       Radfreunde Waldenbuch                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.08 1963.¦ 1:26.43 2122.¦ 1:21.12 1263.¦ 2:30.15  889.¦
 1343. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   3:05.23,8  (3787) Urkunde Foto  AK       426.   23,555 ¦  2:03.01 1580.¦ 4:18.57 1684.¦ 6:15.16 1480.¦ 9:26.56 1315.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31 1510.¦ 1:21.48 1423.¦ 1:18.11  961.¦ 2:28.02  821.¦
 1344. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   3:05.25,2  (2205) Urkunde Foto  AK       427.   23,554 ¦  1:55.17  854.¦ 3:58.31  814.¦ 5:54.02  945.¦ 9:24.42 1286.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.47 1042.¦ 1:17.18  852.¦ 1:20.19 1182.¦ 3:04.26 2305.¦
 1345. Fuchs Andreas          1960 A-Hopfgarten          10:06.16,4   3:05.27,0   (489) Urkunde Foto  M1       813.   23,553 ¦  2:02.59 1576.¦ 4:11.27 1370.¦ 6:12.32 1402.¦ 9:30.17 1360.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:23.17 1873.¦ 1:21.32 1391.¦ 1:23.42 1532.¦ 2:43.51 1449.¦
 1346. Bongers Geert          1946 NL-Bemmel             10:06.21,9   3:05.32,5  (1597) Urkunde Foto  M3       10.    23,550 ¦  2:03.07 1595.¦ 4:13.38 1457.¦ 6:13.04 1420.¦ 9:30.20 1361.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.36 1394.¦ 1:20.46 1316.¦ 1:23.34 1513.¦ 2:40.42 1336.¦
 1347. Vsol Walter            1965 A-Straßwalchen        10:06.23,0   3:05.33,6  (3256) Urkunde Foto  M1       814.   23,549 ¦  2:01.36 1429.¦ 4:10.02 1306.¦ 6:12.59 1416.¦ 9:31.40 1381.¦
       sc lagermax                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.16 1611.¦ 1:20.36 1301.¦ 1:27.56 1924.¦ 2:44.21 1471.¦
 1348. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   3:05.39,9  (2803) Urkunde Foto  AK       428.   23,545 ¦  2:11.29 2426.¦ 4:28.55 2130.¦ 6:21.55 1662.¦ 9:29.28 1349.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11 1972.¦ 1:26.02 2029.¦ 1:19.13 1064.¦ 2:31.53  963.¦
 1349. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   3:05.41,2  (4079) Urkunde Foto  M2       97.    23,544 ¦  2:04.11 1683.¦ 4:18.59 1687.¦ 6:21.41 1655.¦ 9:30.47 1368.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.37 1914.¦ 1:25.46 1991.¦ 1:27.39 1894.¦ 2:38.12 1243.¦
 1350. Ainetter Bernhard      1955 A-Innsbruck           10:06.30,7   3:05.41,3   (421) Urkunde Foto  M2       98.    23,544 ¦  2:05.06 1789.¦ 4:20.07 1743.¦ 6:20.02 1610.¦ 9:29.46 1355.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54 2224.¦ 1:25.09 1917.¦ 1:26.11 1749.¦ 2:36.15 1168.¦
 1351. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   3:05.41,4  (2804) Urkunde Foto  AK       429.   23,544 ¦  2:11.29 2428.¦ 4:28.56 2131.¦ 6:21.55 1663.¦ 9:29.30 1352.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11 1972.¦ 1:26.03 2031.¦ 1:19.12 1059.¦ 2:31.53  964.¦
 1352. Haubner Jens           1972 D-Neumarkt            10:06.32,3   3:05.42,9   (644) Urkunde Foto  M1       815.   23,543 ¦  2:04.43 1745.¦ 4:16.50 1593.¦ 6:21.20 1646.¦ 9:31.51 1385.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.39 2038.¦ 1:23.26 1660.¦ 1:29.50 2111.¦ 2:36.21 1174.¦
 1353. Gössmann Gerrit        1985 D-Köln                10:06.34,1   3:05.44,7  (1353) Urkunde Foto  AK       430.   23,542 ¦  2:06.53 1972.¦ 4:21.44 1810.¦ 6:15.19 1482.¦ 9:26.04 1304.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.56 2073.¦ 1:22.42 1543.¦ 1:18.42 1019.¦ 2:34.03 1062.¦
 1354. Bujacek Libor          1965 CZ-Uhersky Brod       10:06.44,1   3:05.54,7  (3078) Urkunde Foto  M1       816.   23,535 ¦  2:03.50 1659.¦ 4:15.14 1508.¦ 6:12.30 1399.¦ 9:29.37 1353.¦
       LIMA                                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.23 1358.¦ 1:22.23 1493.¦ 1:20.11 1158.¦ 2:45.26 1511.¦
 1355. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   3:06.10,2   (676) Urkunde Foto  M2       99.    23,525 ¦  2:03.49 1656.¦ 4:13.31 1450.¦ 6:15.45 1490.¦ 9:32.26 1394.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.58 2232.¦ 1:23.27 1664.¦ 1:30.04 2139.¦ 2:48.09 1632.¦
 1356. Vanotti Giacomo        1976 I-Almenno (SO)        10:07.02,3   3:06.12,9  (2024) Urkunde Foto  AK       431.   23,524 ¦  2:02.38 1535.¦ 4:10.38 1330.¦ 6:22.12 1671.¦ 9:32.47 1403.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.19 2137.¦ 1:22.03 1450.¦ 1:29.13 2045.¦ 2:42.33 1409.¦
 1357. Straub Jörg            1966 CH-Niederbüren        10:07.06,8   3:06.17,4  (1775) Urkunde Foto  M1       817.   23,521 ¦  2:02.27 1520.¦ 4:10.48 1344.¦ 6:16.01 1497.¦ 9:32.53 1405.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.23 1744.¦ 1:21.10 1348.¦ 1:25.15 1654.¦ 2:43.29 1441.¦
 1358. Greif Klaus            1953 D-Tübingen            10:07.33,2   3:06.43,8   (656) Urkunde Foto  M2       100.   23,504 ¦  2:06.09 1905.¦ 4:22.58 1877.¦ 6:19.55 1608.¦ 9:31.20 1376.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.21 1883.¦ 1:24.18 1802.¦ 1:22.33 1395.¦ 2:31.16  929.¦
 1359. Pfeifhofer Wolfgang    1957 A-St.Johann/Pg        10:07.38,6   3:06.49,2  (1987) Urkunde Foto  M2       101.   23,500 ¦  2:08.01 2103.¦ 4:20.24 1752.¦ 6:22.39 1681.¦ 9:33.03 1408.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.52 2366.¦ 1:24.17 1800.¦ 1:27.37 1889.¦ 2:39.54 1312.¦
 1360. Valentini Davide       1965 I-Forlì (FC)          10:07.39,2   3:06.49,8  (2327) Urkunde Foto  M1       818.   23,500 ¦  2:02.13 1493.¦ 4:15.55 1544.¦ 6:22.20 1676.¦ 9:31.13 1373.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.53 1556.¦ 1:22.54 1576.¦ 1:25.32 1683.¦ 2:30.51  913.¦
 1361. Bonandin Paolo         1957 I-Somma Lombardo (VA  10:07.40,7   3:06.51,3  (2694) Urkunde Foto  M2       102.   23,499 ¦  2:01.32 1418.¦ 4:13.28 1449.¦ 6:20.31 1624.¦ 9:28.39 1342.¦
       Team Giovanniello                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.31 1760.¦ 1:20.24 1275.¦ 1:33.54 2449.¦ 2:31.12  924.¦
 1362. Huber Peter            1967 A-Wien                10:07.46,0   3:06.56,6  (3769) Urkunde Foto  M1       819.   23,495 ¦  2:04.07 1679.¦ 4:17.47 1632.¦ 6:17.42 1553.¦ 9:31.36 1380.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1793.¦ 1:25.20 1936.¦ 1:22.40 1416.¦ 2:41.32 1374.¦
 1363. Levallois Pascal       1960 D-Münster             10:07.48,1   3:06.58,7  (3901) Urkunde Foto  M1       820.   23,494 ¦  2:11.50 2461.¦ 4:31.41 2265.¦ 6:30.05 1882.¦ 9:31.19 1374.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24 2289.¦ 1:26.47 2130.¦ 1:21.30 1301.¦ 2:31.55  967.¦
 1364. Ruoff Siegfried        1963 D-Buttenhausen        10:07.48,9   3:06.59,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto  M1       821.   23,493 ¦  1:58.01 1091.¦ 4:01.27  938.¦ 6:04.59 1208.¦ 9:30.27 1363.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  895.¦ 1:16.15  675.¦ 1:18.36 1006.¦ 2:36.16 1170.¦
 1365. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto  M1       822.   23,483 ¦  2:00.58 1368.¦ 4:10.32 1327.¦ 6:12.46 1407.¦ 9:31.20 1375.¦
       Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.26 1241.¦ 1:22.23 1495.¦ 1:31.12 2236.¦ 2:46.45 1566.¦
 1366. Longo Francesco        1963 L-Ingeldorf           10:08.07,1   3:07.17,7  (1528) Urkunde Foto  M1       823.   23,482 ¦  2:03.50 1660.¦ 4:18.54 1677.¦ 6:15.44 1488.¦ 9:30.55 1370.¦
       luxboys                                                                                                               ¦  1:21.12 1598.¦ 1:25.00 1903.¦ 1:22.47 1428.¦ 2:45.12 1507.¦
 1367. Wallisch Christian     1966 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,3   3:07.18,9   (975) Urkunde Foto  M1       824.   23,481 ¦  2:05.08 1794.¦ 4:21.38 1800.¦ 6:24.40 1735.¦ 9:32.32 1396.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.08 2254.¦ 1:26.21 2069.¦ 1:27.41 1896.¦ 2:36.45 1189.¦
 1368. Wallisch Manfred       1968 D-Jandelsbrunn        10:08.08,7   3:07.19,3   (976) Urkunde Foto  M1       825.   23,481 ¦  2:01.46 1446.¦ 4:15.59 1549.¦ 6:21.40 1653.¦ 9:32.33 1397.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.46 1811.¦ 1:25.37 1972.¦ 1:23.44 1534.¦ 2:31.30  943.¦
 1369. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   3:07.23,9  (2538) Urkunde Foto  AK       432.   23,478 ¦  2:08.53 2185.¦ 4:29.45 2171.¦ 6:28.18 1838.¦ 9:34.35 1431.¦
       Olmbiker                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.20 1221.¦ 1:34.20 2880.¦ 1:23.41 1530.¦ 2:34.43 1096.¦
 1370. Haidenek Peter         1965 A-Wien                10:08.15,9   3:07.26,5  (2910) Urkunde Foto  M1       826.   23,476 ¦  2:11.01 2383.¦ 4:32.12 2286.¦ 6:22.48 1686.¦ 9:30.37 1365.¦
       2xu Tri Team                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.50 2360.¦ 1:26.17 2060.¦ 1:13.47  602.¦ 2:32.56 1015.¦
 1371. Bronner Gebhard        1959 D-Oberdischingen      10:08.29,5   3:07.40,1   (383) Urkunde Foto  M1       827.   23,467 ¦  1:58.30 1131.¦ 4:09.54 1300.¦ 6:07.21 1266.¦ 9:31.35 1378.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02 1183.¦ 1:20.05 1203.¦ 1:20.27 1195.¦ 2:46.12 1544.¦
 1372. Behringer Konrad       1966 D-Nürnberg            10:08.31,4   3:07.42,0  (3269) Urkunde Foto  M1       828.   23,466 ¦  2:04.39 1737.¦ 4:21.54 1822.¦ 6:23.08 1692.¦ 9:34.31 1430.¦
       Ski Club Knoblauchsland                                                                                               ¦  1:23.25 1892.¦ 1:23.48 1720.¦ 1:22.02 1346.¦ 2:37.30 1213.¦
 1373. Panini Vincenzo        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.35,5   3:07.46,1  (2015) Urkunde Foto  M1       829.   23,464 ¦  2:04.49 1758.¦ 4:17.31 1622.¦ 6:18.03 1568.¦ 9:28.27 1339.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.45 2051.¦ 1:24.31 1841.¦ 1:28.55 2018.¦ 2:40.25 1326.¦
 1374. Leupold Jörg           1970 D-Dresden             10:08.49,4   3:08.00,0  (1093) Urkunde Foto  M1       830.   23,455 ¦  1:59.11 1191.¦ 4:06.35 1151.¦ 6:01.08 1123.¦ 9:28.12 1334.¦
       VfA endLOS & friends                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.36  674.¦ 1:17.28  883.¦ 1:22.53 1438.¦ 2:51.29 1789.¦
 1375. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   3:08.00,9  (1566) Urkunde Foto  M2       103.   23,454 ¦  2:00.21 1313.¦ 4:11.51 1381.¦ 6:09.07 1308.¦ 9:30.58 1371.¦
       Rund Homer                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.51 1292.¦ 1:20.28 1282.¦ 1:22.39 1414.¦ 2:45.50 1525.¦
 1376. Matzler Kurt           1969 A-Innsbruck           10:08.56,7   3:08.07,3   (507) Urkunde Foto  M1       831.   23,450 ¦  1:58.43 1149.¦ 4:06.22 1142.¦ 6:18.56 1584.¦ 9:32.09 1392.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.09 1453.¦ 1:20.05 1204.¦ 1:36.37 2654.¦ 2:35.47 1151.¦
 1377. Schlicht Andreas       1968 D-Grävenwiesbach      10:08.57,5   3:08.08,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto  M1       832.   23,449 ¦  2:02.54 1564.¦ 4:16.13 1563.¦ 6:10.37 1348.¦ 9:30.13 1359.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1131.¦ 1:19.23 1117.¦ 1:14.14  641.¦ 2:45.51 1527.¦
 1378. Ranftler Robert        1971 A-Wien                10:08.59,0   3:08.09,6  (4075) Urkunde Foto  M1       833.   23,448 ¦  2:12.30 2527.¦ 4:30.16 2193.¦ 6:25.30 1758.¦ 9:33.28 1415.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.11 2530.¦ 1:24.17 1799.¦ 1:20.46 1228.¦ 2:35.21 1131.¦
 1379. Wöhrnschimmel Reinhard 1972 A-Wien                10:09.01,2   3:08.11,8  (4381) Urkunde Foto  M1       834.   23,447 ¦  2:04.33 1725.¦ 4:13.43 1464.¦ 6:03.55 1185.¦ 9:32.36 1399.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.35 1017.¦ 1:19.50 1178.¦ 1:14.23  652.¦ 2:49.53 1718.¦
 1380. Thörner Christian      1972 D-München             10:09.01,6   3:08.12,2    (87) Urkunde Foto  M1       835.   23,447 ¦  1:55.52  915.¦ 4:02.11  970.¦ 5:55.41  997.¦ 9:30.50 1369.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  839.¦ 1:18.09  955.¦ 1:19.46 1126.¦ 2:50.37 1749.¦
 1381. Klemm Mario            1971 D-Memmingen           10:09.06,5   3:08.17,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto  M1       836.   23,444 ¦  2:01.58 1465.¦ 4:14.40 1488.¦ 6:16.43 1518.¦ 9:35.11 1437.¦
       2-Rad Schubert Allgäu Power                                                                                           ¦  1:20.20 1479.¦ 1:21.56 1440.¦ 1:25.52 1722.¦ 2:42.14 1399.¦
 1382. Fein Martin            1964 D-Würzburg            10:09.06,8   3:08.17,4  (3609) Urkunde Foto  M1       837.   23,443 ¦  2:01.59 1468.¦ 4:12.07 1395.¦ 6:13.37 1435.¦ 9:34.26 1428.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.39 1793.¦ 1:21.38 1408.¦ 1:25.11 1651.¦ 2:46.09 1543.¦
 1383. Sperl Chris            1971 D-München             10:09.07,4   3:08.18,0  (1033) Urkunde Foto  M1       838.   23,443 ¦  1:57.24 1027.¦ 4:04.50 1082.¦ 6:04.29 1196.¦ 9:33.26 1414.¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05 1190.¦ 1:22.17 1477.¦ 1:24.35 1598.¦ 2:56.55 2029.¦
 1384. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   3:08.18,7  (1550) Urkunde Foto  AK       433.   23,443 ¦  1:59.21 1210.¦ 4:11.21 1366.¦ 6:15.25 1485.¦ 9:31.41 1382.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:18.25 1237.¦ 1:24.02 1758.¦ 1:28.06 1934.¦ 2:43.22 1435.¦
 1385. Reitmaier Roland       1962 A-Rottenmann          10:09.17,7   3:08.28,3  (1150) Urkunde Foto  M1       839.   23,436 ¦  2:04.40 1742.¦ 4:14.48 1494.¦ 6:16.26 1506.¦ 9:33.53 1420.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 2040.¦ 1:23.15 1628.¦ 1:28.35 1988.¦ 2:46.13 1545.¦
 1386. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   3:08.28,9  (2331) Urkunde Foto  M2       104.   23,436 ¦  2:00.29 1330.¦ 4:15.48 1538.¦ 6:20.51 1632.¦ 9:32.35 1398.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.53 1427.¦ 1:23.24 1653.¦ 1:23.21 1492.¦ 2:34.51 1108.¦
 1387. Sonnenburg Bodo        1959 D-Friedrichshof       10:09.19,9   3:08.30,5  (4209) Urkunde Foto  M1       840.   23,435 ¦  2:06.23 1929.¦ 4:20.59 1776.¦ 6:17.40 1551.¦ 9:28.27 1340.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.48 1681.¦ 1:19.10 1084.¦ 1:21.45 1326.¦ 2:29.18  852.¦
 1388. Späth Ralf             1962 D-München             10:09.22,3   3:08.32,9  (3152) Urkunde Foto  M1       841.   23,433 ¦  2:03.33 1633.¦ 4:20.39 1762.¦ 6:17.16 1532.¦ 9:30.46 1367.¦
       RC Amor 07 München e.V.                                                                                               ¦  1:21.35 1649.¦ 1:23.14 1624.¦ 1:13.24  583.¦ 2:32.56 1012.¦
 1389. Klaffl Andreas         1966 A-Wien                10:09.35,8   3:08.46,4  (2834) Urkunde Foto  M1       842.   23,425 ¦  2:05.22 1812.¦ 4:19.42 1724.¦ 6:14.30 1457.¦ 9:25.58 1303.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.21 1624.¦ 1:23.24 1651.¦ 1:20.01 1146.¦ 2:42.03 1394.¦
 1390. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   3:08.47,9  (1182) Urkunde Foto  AK       434.   23,424 ¦  1:54.14  776.¦ 4:03.31 1034.¦ 6:02.29 1146.¦ 9:32.09 1391.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.10  854.¦ 1:19.57 1192.¦ 1:24.13 1569.¦ 2:53.52 1890.¦
 1391. Lewandrowski Bernd     1968 D-Hennef              10:09.52,4   3:09.03,0  (3902) Urkunde Foto  M1       843.   23,414 ¦  1:50.14  470.¦ 3:49.32  484.¦ 5:56.36 1019.¦ 9:33.52 1419.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.02  539.¦ 1:13.57  463.¦ 1:31.51 2289.¦ 2:56.32 2005.¦
 1392. Koelbl Rudi            1960 D-Hunderdorf          10:09.56,0   3:09.06,6  (1123) Urkunde Foto  M1       844.   23,412 ¦  2:12.34 2537.¦ 4:28.40 2121.¦ 6:26.12 1781.¦ 9:34.26 1429.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.03 1953.¦ 1:25.56 2013.¦ 1:21.38 1317.¦ 2:35.19 1129.¦
 1393. Eder Harald            1972 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  10:09.59,9   3:09.10,5   (582) Urkunde Foto  M1       845.   23,409 ¦  2:09.50 2273.¦ 4:34.07 2373.¦ 6:35.17 2026.¦ 9:31.08 1372.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:25.07 2107.¦ 1:29.37 2461.¦ 1:20.30 1202.¦ 2:18.15  478.¦
 1394. Coenders Norbert       1964 D-Wolfenbüttel        10:10.05,4   3:09.16,0  (1974) Urkunde Foto  M1       846.   23,406 ¦  1:58.06 1104.¦ 4:05.28 1103.¦ 6:05.29 1218.¦ 9:33.39 1417.¦
       LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                                  ¦  1:17.20 1107.¦ 1:20.08 1221.¦ 1:22.05 1353.¦ 2:42.38 1412.¦
 1395. Frohmann Frank         1966 D-Wiesbaden           10:10.10,6   3:09.21,2   (277) Urkunde Foto  M1       847.   23,403 ¦  2:12.40 2548.¦ 4:28.09 2094.¦ 6:18.42 1579.¦ 9:34.14 1424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.54 2224.¦ 1:21.31 1386.¦ 1:14.55  683.¦ 2:39.27 1293.¦
 1396. Banasik Peter          1965 A-Asten               10:10.13,0   3:09.23,6  (3011) Urkunde Foto  M1       848.   23,401 ¦  2:04.56 1771.¦ 4:22.06 1836.¦ 6:21.02 1637.¦ 9:33.54 1422.¦
       ESV Westbahn Linz                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.09  850.¦ 1:19.19 1109.¦ 1:11.22  459.¦ 2:31.43  957.¦
 1397. Schnugg Paul           1962 A-Mondsee             10:10.15,3   3:09.25,9   (961) Urkunde Foto  M1       849.   23,400 ¦  2:05.04 1787.¦ 4:19.37 1715.¦ 6:13.08 1423.¦ 9:32.26 1395.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.30 1642.¦ 1:22.18 1480.¦ 1:24.46 1613.¦ 2:38.40 1266.¦
 1398. Svec Stanislav         1957 CZ-Praha              10:10.17,0   3:09.27,6  (1788) Urkunde Foto  M2       105.   23,398 ¦  1:53.11  694.¦ 3:54.29  647.¦ 5:52.53  927.¦ 9:32.20 1393.¦
       Vinohradske Slapky                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.14  741.¦ 1:17.46  912.¦ 1:29.41 2097.¦ 3:13.43 2606.¦
 1399. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 I-Valgioie (TO)       10:10.19,6   3:09.30,2  (2150) Urkunde Foto  M1       850.   23,397 ¦  1:57.13 1019.¦ 4:04.29 1070.¦ 6:11.16 1368.¦ 9:32.01 1390.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.15 1345.¦ 1:21.40 1411.¦ 1:29.09 2041.¦ 2:51.15 1783.¦
 1400. Loidfelder Helmut      1961 A-Schwendt            10:10.26,0   3:09.36,6   (696) Urkunde Foto  M1       851.   23,393 ¦  1:57.57 1079.¦ 4:05.44 1114.¦ 6:17.54 1561.¦ 9:37.17 1466.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.19 1351.¦ 1:22.23 1492.¦ 1:36.02 2615.¦ 2:42.12 1395.¦
 1401. Pichinelli Alberto     1963 I-Castel di Lama Sta  10:10.27,0   3:09.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto  M1       852.   23,392 ¦  2:01.59 1467.¦ 4:12.20 1406.¦ 6:10.58 1364.¦ 9:28.24 1336.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.41 1667.¦ 1:20.29 1285.¦ 1:22.49 1432.¦ 2:44.13 1465.¦
 1402. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   3:09.47,0  (1810) Urkunde Foto  M2       106.   23,386 ¦  1:53.04  681.¦ 3:56.13  717.¦ 5:59.44 1087.¦ 9:31.43 1383.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.11  855.¦ 1:17.29  886.¦ 1:35.44 2598.¦ 2:48.02 1629.¦
 1403. Nölker Norbert         1966 D-Moers               10:10.45,1   3:09.55,7  (1185) Urkunde Foto  M1       853.   23,381 ¦  2:05.30 1830.¦ 4:21.23 1790.¦ 6:23.32 1702.¦ 9:32.38 1400.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:23.40 1918.¦ 1:22.38 1526.¦ 1:24.21 1582.¦ 2:35.02 1120.¦
 1404. Koningsveld Eelco      1973 NL-Zaandam            10:10.49,0   3:09.59,6  (2769) Urkunde Foto  AK       435.   23,378 ¦  2:08.23 2146.¦ 4:32.19 2291.¦ 6:27.46 1826.¦ 9:33.40 1418.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.35 1516.¦ 1:25.40 1981.¦ 1:19.37 1111.¦ 2:34.14 1074.¦
 1405. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:10.01,1  (3175) Urkunde Foto  AK       436.   23,377 ¦  2:05.49 1869.¦ 4:20.55 1775.¦ 6:16.10 1501.¦ 9:30.26 1362.¦
       RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.57 1695.¦ 1:23.46 1710.¦ 1:20.13 1167.¦ 2:35.02 1119.¦
 1406. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   3:10.06,7   (701) Urkunde Foto  M2       107.   23,374 ¦  1:57.48 1064.¦ 4:08.33 1243.¦ 6:08.02 1286.¦ 9:32.42 1401.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.31 1251.¦ 1:21.21 1368.¦ 1:24.13 1569.¦ 2:50.11 1733.¦
 1407. Bailom Franz           1965 A-Innsbruck           10:11.03,9   3:10.14,5   (504) Urkunde Foto  M1       854.   23,369 ¦  1:58.58 1167.¦ 4:06.21 1140.¦ 6:15.19 1481.¦ 9:33.38 1416.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.40 1529.¦ 1:20.30 1288.¦ 1:29.45 2102.¦ 2:37.09 1202.¦
 1408. Mayrhofer Franz        1955 A-Kufstein            10:11.08,7   3:10.19,3   (747) Urkunde Foto  M2       108.   23,365 ¦  2:10.42 2352.¦ 4:24.43 1953.¦ 6:21.05 1641.¦ 9:35.02 1435.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.52 2610.¦ 1:25.10 1921.¦ 1:24.56 1633.¦ 2:39.23 1289.¦
 1409. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:10.31,1  (1895) Urkunde Foto  AK       437.   23,358 ¦  1:54.12  770.¦ 3:55.33  685.¦ 6:10.11 1334.¦ 9:33.15 1410.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.34 1015.¦ 1:16.53  789.¦ 1:45.18 3076.¦ 2:53.25 1868.¦
 1410. Zorniger Stefan        1961 D-Aalen               10:11.20,6   3:10.31,2  (1896) Urkunde Foto  M1       855.   23,358 ¦  1:54.13  771.¦ 3:57.23  780.¦ 5:51.23  891.¦ 9:28.00 1329.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.22  879.¦ 1:16.45  757.¦ 1:23.36 1516.¦ 2:57.16 2038.¦
 1411. Gassmann Daniel        1983 D-Siegen              10:11.24,7   3:10.35,3  (1479) Urkunde Foto  AK       438.   23,355 ¦  2:03.32 1631.¦ 4:14.03 1477.¦ 6:21.42 1656.¦ 9:28.56 1345.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.24 1488.¦ 1:21.36 1403.¦ 1:31.49 2285.¦ 2:29.30  861.¦
 1412. Klein Ralf             1967 D-Saarlouis           10:11.26,5   3:10.37,1  (1846) Urkunde Foto  M1       856.   23,354 ¦  1:53.23  706.¦ 3:59.42  852.¦ 5:51.24  892.¦ 9:34.21 1426.¦
       RSF Phönix Riegelsberg                                                                                                ¦  1:15.14  862.¦ 1:20.11 1229.¦ 1:18.21  979.¦ 3:06.51 2399.¦
 1413. Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 CH-Bülach             10:11.26,9   3:10.37,5  (3186) Urkunde Foto  M3       11.    23,354 ¦  2:02.21 1511.¦ 4:20.36 1761.¦ 6:22.56 1688.¦ 9:33.20 1411.¦
       Rheinsberg                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.19 1220.¦ 1:25.52 2003.¦ 1:25.24 1668.¦ 2:31.07  920.¦
 1414. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:10.38,6  (1250) Urkunde Foto  AK       439.   23,353 ¦  2:03.29 1627.¦ 4:15.42 1530.¦ 6:21.54 1661.¦ 9:33.53 1421.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.28 1636.¦ 1:23.19 1634.¦ 1:20.12 1159.¦ 2:32.56 1013.¦
 1415. Bogeskov Allan         1960 DK-Aalborg            10:11.28,9   3:10.39,5  (1645) Urkunde Foto  M1       857.   23,353 ¦  2:05.36 1841.¦ 4:24.42 1952.¦ 6:20.11 1612.¦ 9:30.44 1366.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1587.¦ 1:23.54 1734.¦ 1:18.47 1024.¦ 2:34.22 1079.¦
 1416. Gillmayr Johann        1964 A-Feldkirchen an der  10:11.36,9   3:10.47,5  (1153) Urkunde Foto  M1       858.   23,348 ¦  1:57.42 1054.¦ 4:04.08 1051.¦ 5:57.59 1049.¦ 9:32.42 1402.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.31 1128.¦ 1:19.26 1128.¦ 1:21.00 1243.¦ 3:00.45 2178.¦
 1417. Toth Tobias            1979 D-Ismaning            10:11.44,6   3:10.55,2  (4279) Urkunde Foto  AK       440.   23,343 ¦  2:07.03 1991.¦ 4:26.07 2011.¦ 6:26.35 1799.¦ 9:36.54 1462.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20 1990.¦ 1:22.48 1560.¦ 1:22.17 1371.¦ 2:27.32  806.¦
 1418. Hart Thomas            1965 D-Pulheim             10:11.45,0   3:10.55,6  (2969) Urkunde Foto  M1       859.   23,342 ¦  2:03.08 1598.¦ 4:10.10 1311.¦ 6:08.52 1305.¦ 9:29.00 1347.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven/PSV Bonn                                                                                              ¦  1:22.42 1805.¦ 1:19.55 1185.¦ 1:18.55 1038.¦ 2:41.17 1357.¦
 1419. Handl Günther          1968 A-Pfaffenhofen        10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3249) Urkunde Foto  M1       860.   23,342 ¦  1:59.43 1246.¦ 4:10.01 1303.¦ 6:12.25 1396.¦ 9:34.45 1432.¦
       RV-Telfs                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.26 1369.¦ 1:22.31 1513.¦ 1:28.20 1962.¦ 2:47.28 1602.¦
 1419. Hoch Winfried          1959 D-Köln                10:11.45,2   3:10.55,8  (3262) Urkunde Foto  M1       860.   23,342 ¦  2:00.04 1279.¦ 4:10.12 1314.¦ 6:11.41 1376.¦ 9:31.58 1389.¦
       SG Köln-Worringen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.34 1388.¦ 1:19.55 1187.¦ 1:21.44 1324.¦ 2:41.02 1349.¦
 1421. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   3:10.56,7  (2967) Urkunde Foto  M2       109.   23,342 ¦  2:03.08 1599.¦ 4:13.49 1468.¦ 6:13.42 1437.¦ 9:34.21 1425.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.38 1791.¦ 1:21.04 1343.¦ 1:23.32 1507.¦ 2:44.25 1473.¦
 1422. Priewasser Peter       1969 A-Innsbruck           10:11.47,9   3:10.58,5  (4067) Urkunde Foto  M1       862.   23,341 ¦  2:06.59 1985.¦ 4:19.28 1709.¦ 6:17.44 1554.¦ 9:33.05 1409.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1777.¦ 1:20.43 1313.¦ 1:23.13 1482.¦ 2:34.11 1070.¦
 1423. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:11.04,4  (2585) Urkunde Foto  AK       441.   23,337 ¦  2:03.37 1638.¦ 4:13.55 1471.¦ 6:12.12 1391.¦ 9:28.09 1333.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.25 1368.¦ 1:21.40 1410.¦ 1:24.07 1563.¦ 2:37.06 1201.¦
 1424. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:11.09,0  (1873) Urkunde Foto  AK       442.   23,334 ¦  1:57.25 1029.¦ 4:10.32 1325.¦ 6:33.14 1977.¦ 9:38.40 1487.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:18.48 1286.¦ 1:18.39 1021.¦ 1:42.23 2954.¦ 2:35.03 1122.¦
 1425. Krebs Andreas          1970 D-Eppstein            10:12.06,1   3:11.16,7  (2943) Urkunde Foto  M1       863.   23,329 ¦  1:50.42  501.¦ 3:55.01  668.¦ 5:48.13  822.¦ 9:32.48 1404.¦
       Bike-Loft.de                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.02  540.¦ 1:16.52  786.¦ 1:17.55  940.¦ 3:11.35 2532.¦
 1426. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:11.17,7  (3302) Urkunde Foto  AK       443.   23,328 ¦  2:01.51 1452.¦ 4:11.59 1390.¦ 6:12.59 1415.¦ 9:35.18 1439.¦
       SV Liggeringen                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.49 1546.¦ 1:22.11 1462.¦ 1:28.17 1956.¦ 2:45.04 1501.¦
 1427. Tuer Andreas           1960 A-Innsbruck           10:12.08,7   3:11.19,3  (3108) Urkunde Foto  M1       864.   23,327 ¦  1:57.39 1048.¦ 4:06.11 1131.¦ 6:14.39 1460.¦ 9:37.33 1474.¦
       ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I                                                                                        ¦  1:16.38 1022.¦ 1:22.05 1453.¦ 1:25.01 1636.¦ 2:41.45 1380.¦
 1428. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:11.21,5  (1220) Urkunde Foto  AK       444.   23,326 ¦  2:01.01 1373.¦ 4:18.05 1641.¦ 6:24.05 1722.¦ 9:36.40 1459.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30 1379.¦ 1:24.05 1763.¦ 1:21.31 1302.¦ 2:28.58  847.¦
 1429. Parolin Secondo        1962 I-San Martino di Lup  10:12.24,8   3:11.35,4  (2558) Urkunde Foto  M1       865.   23,317 ¦  2:04.11 1684.¦ 4:11.15 1361.¦ 6:13.38 1436.¦ 9:33.23 1413.¦
       UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                                ¦  1:22.07 1712.¦ 1:19.38 1150.¦ 1:22.57 1447.¦ 2:36.46 1190.¦
 1430. Kirchharz Dirk         1970 D-Rech                10:12.28,1   3:11.38,7  (3819) Urkunde Foto  M1       866.   23,315 ¦  2:15.34 2775.¦ 4:27.07 2057.¦ 6:22.00 1665.¦ 9:34.58 1434.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42 2335.¦ 1:24.16 1796.¦ 1:22.11 1365.¦ 2:36.50 1192.¦
 1431. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   3:11.47,4  (1538) Urkunde Foto  M2       110.   23,309 ¦  2:00.22 1317.¦ 4:11.02 1352.¦ 6:13.47 1441.¦ 9:37.33 1475.¦
       Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.24 1115.¦ 1:23.15 1625.¦ 1:27.45 1899.¦ 2:45.29 1513.¦
 1432. Aemmer Harry           1964 CH-Dällikon           10:12.44,5   3:11.55,1  (1462) Urkunde Foto  M1       867.   23,305 ¦  1:59.38 1237.¦ 4:07.35 1196.¦ 6:07.41 1271.¦ 9:35.54 1446.¦
       Drei Länder Mix                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.24 1235.¦ 1:19.29 1131.¦ 1:28.35 1987.¦ 2:47.48 1617.¦
 1433. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   3:11.57,8  (3592) Urkunde Foto  M2       111.   23,303 ¦  1:55.16  851.¦ 4:01.39  948.¦ 5:55.00  975.¦ 9:34.22 1427.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.32  906.¦ 1:19.07 1070.¦ 1:19.39 1115.¦ 3:03.54 2285.¦
 1434. Kirketerp Jesper       1970 DK-Soeborg            10:12.51,0   3:12.01,6  (1266) Urkunde Foto  M1       868.   23,300 ¦  2:05.07 1791.¦ 4:22.40 1858.¦ 6:18.13 1573.¦ 9:31.51 1386.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04 1446.¦ 1:23.17 1630.¦ 1:19.48 1130.¦ 2:35.47 1151.¦
 1435. Dolze Stefan           1965 D-Oberelsbach         10:12.51,8   3:12.02,4  (2880) Urkunde Foto  M1       869.   23,300 ¦  2:04.56 1772.¦ 4:16.26 1572.¦ 6:12.30 1401.¦ 9:38.29 1484.¦
       TSV Oberelsbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.21 1626.¦ 1:20.12 1234.¦ 1:18.34 1004.¦ 2:47.02 1577.¦
 1436. Hotter Alfons          1957 A-St. Peter am Kamme  10:12.54,6   3:12.05,2  (3766) Urkunde Foto  M2       112.   23,298 ¦  2:05.20 1809.¦ 4:19.39 1720.¦ 6:19.48 1605.¦ 9:36.00 1452.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.41 2189.¦ 1:23.41 1695.¦ 1:26.06 1740.¦ 2:39.52 1309.¦
 1437. Gasser Norbert         1960 A-Hatting             10:12.54,8   3:12.05,4   (568) Urkunde Foto  M1       870.   23,298 ¦  1:57.47 1060.¦ 4:07.57 1218.¦ 6:08.08 1288.¦ 9:36.44 1460.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04 1072.¦ 1:23.45 1705.¦ 1:28.31 1980.¦ 2:50.15 1735.¦
 1438. Zamboni Valerio        1954 MON-Monaco            10:13.04,1   3:12.14,7  (4396) Urkunde Foto  M2       113.   23,292 ¦  2:09.55 2287.¦ 4:20.53 1773.¦ 6:19.35 1601.¦ 9:37.25 1469.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.30 2776.¦ 1:25.12 1924.¦ 1:26.49 1818.¦ 2:49.24 1693.¦
 1439. Offtermatt Uwe         1961 D-Winnenden           10:13.08,1   3:12.18,7  (1459) Urkunde Foto  M1       871.   23,290 ¦  1:59.12 1195.¦ 4:11.52 1384.¦ 6:18.39 1576.¦ 9:36.01 1454.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.06 1321.¦ 1:22.30 1509.¦ 1:31.40 2271.¦ 2:44.36 1477.¦
 1440. De Jonge Fred          1963 NL-IJzendijke         10:13.17,9   3:12.28,5   (307) Urkunde Foto  M1       872.   23,283 ¦  2:02.18 1507.¦ 4:18.55 1682.¦ 6:20.11 1611.¦ 9:34.55 1433.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.45 1535.¦ 1:23.48 1719.¦ 1:25.46 1712.¦ 2:37.42 1222.¦
 1441. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:12.30,4  (1501) Urkunde Foto  AK       445.   23,282 ¦  2:04.07 1680.¦ 4:21.20 1787.¦ 6:28.33 1843.¦ 9:35.52 1444.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.56 1834.¦ 1:26.40 2112.¦ 1:23.06 1468.¦ 2:28.38  837.¦
 1442. Rogoll Rainer          1962 D-Voerde              10:13.56,0   3:13.06,6  (4105) Urkunde Foto  M1       873.   23,259 ¦  2:05.12 1797.¦ 4:19.00 1688.¦ 6:20.32 1625.¦ 9:35.10 1436.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.53 2071.¦ 1:22.26 1498.¦ 1:22.27 1382.¦ 2:37.46 1224.¦
 1443. Corti Silvano          1957 I-Giussano (MI)       10:14.01,7   3:13.12,3  (2708) Urkunde Foto  M2       114.   23,256 ¦  2:06.11 1911.¦ 4:19.21 1702.¦ 6:30.05 1883.¦ 9:39.10 1492.¦
       U:C:Robbiano Salvarani                                                                                                ¦  1:25.13 2123.¦ 1:25.04 1911.¦ 1:22.58 1451.¦ 2:30.41  907.¦
 1444. Vischer Uli            1959 D-Fichtenberg         10:14.02,8   3:13.13,4   (998) Urkunde Foto  M1       874.   23,255 ¦  1:57.48 1066.¦ 4:09.18 1276.¦ 6:13.02 1419.¦ 9:35.22 1440.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.34 1254.¦ 1:22.47 1559.¦ 1:31.33 2267.¦ 2:44.17 1466.¦
 1445. Märzinger Paul         1971 A-Linz                10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (3410) Urkunde Foto  M1       875.   23,252 ¦  2:00.05 1282.¦ 4:11.59 1388.¦ 6:19.21 1599.¦ 9:35.59 1451.¦
       Volksbank Liechtenstein                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17 1102.¦ 1:21.24 1374.¦ 1:23.54 1549.¦ 2:39.27 1292.¦
 1445. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:13.18,7  (1391) Urkunde Foto  AK       446.   23,252 ¦  2:00.59 1370.¦ 4:23.56 1921.¦ 6:22.03 1668.¦ 9:27.18 1320.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.50  934.¦ 1:21.55 1439.¦ 1:21.25 1292.¦ 2:25.48  746.¦
 1447. Schneider Joachim      1966 D-Deggingen           10:14.10,0   3:13.20,6   (773) Urkunde Foto  M1       876.   23,251 ¦  2:06.14 1918.¦ 4:20.07 1742.¦ 6:29.17 1857.¦ 9:40.13 1507.¦
       Pedalteufel Donzdorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.10 2258.¦ 1:24.46 1867.¦ 1:26.41 1805.¦ 2:37.13 1204.¦
 1448. Gasperini Paolo        1954 I-Cesenatico (FC)     10:14.20,8   3:13.31,4  (2370) Urkunde Foto  M2       115.   23,244 ¦  2:01.56 1463.¦ 4:12.14 1399.¦ 6:19.18 1597.¦ 9:34.01 1423.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29 2012.¦ 1:23.02 1595.¦ 1:31.16 2240.¦ 2:46.04 1540.¦
 1449. Jordy Rene             1962 D-Illingen            10:14.21,4   3:13.32,0  (1356) Urkunde Foto  M1       877.   23,243 ¦  2:01.19 1401.¦ 4:08.52 1254.¦ 6:08.43 1301.¦ 9:35.58 1448.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.48 1415.¦ 1:19.31 1136.¦ 1:21.13 1269.¦ 2:53.07 1855.¦
 1450. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   3:13.32,4  (1357) Urkunde Foto  M2       116.   23,243 ¦  1:59.50 1256.¦ 4:09.20 1277.¦ 6:13.53 1444.¦ 9:35.59 1450.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.30 1126.¦ 1:21.04 1344.¦ 1:24.20 1579.¦ 2:43.19 1433.¦
 1451. Schönenberger Christop 1964 D-Illingen            10:14.22,5   3:13.33,1  (1358) Urkunde Foto  M1       878.   23,243 ¦  2:04.07 1678.¦ 4:20.12 1745.¦ 6:23.41 1707.¦ 9:35.58 1449.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.59 1700.¦ 1:24.07 1774.¦ 1:23.36 1517.¦ 2:35.09 1124.¦
 1452. Stein Dirk             1971 D-Wemmetsweiler       10:14.23,0   3:13.33,6  (1359) Urkunde Foto  M1       879.   23,242 ¦  1:57.00  997.¦ 4:09.31 1289.¦ 6:12.29 1398.¦ 9:36.00 1453.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.52  936.¦ 1:21.59 1447.¦ 1:18.20  976.¦ 2:46.40 1562.¦
 1453. Beuckmann Martin       1964 D-Oberstdorf          10:14.24,3   3:13.34,9  (3490) Urkunde Foto  M1       880.   23,241 ¦  2:06.12 1914.¦ 4:20.21 1750.¦ 6:18.01 1566.¦ 9:33.20 1412.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.01 1580.¦ 1:23.45 1704.¦ 1:19.33 1101.¦ 2:35.14 1128.¦
 1454. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto  M1       881.   23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1758.¦ 4:19.07 1697.¦ 6:19.52 1606.¦ 9:35.44 1442.¦
       ASC Barbian                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.03 1314.¦ 1:24.14 1791.¦ 1:23.11 1475.¦ 2:41.48 1382.¦
 1455. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:13.44,5   (803) Urkunde Foto  AK       447.   23,235 ¦  1:50.33  489.¦ 3:49.34  487.¦ 5:57.35 1041.¦ 9:35.38 1441.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.34  591.¦ 1:14.30  550.¦ 1:35.42 2596.¦ 3:04.53 2325.¦
 1456. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz       10:14.41,6   3:13.52,2  (4247) Urkunde Foto  M3       12.    23,231 ¦  2:00.38 1349.¦ 4:08.24 1238.¦ 6:12.23 1394.¦ 9:39.15 1495.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.22 1743.¦ 1:21.07 1346.¦ 1:29.10 2042.¦ 2:39.53 1311.¦
 1457. Mülleneisen Christoph  1961 D-Hockenheim          10:14.42,1   3:13.52,7  (1757) Urkunde Foto  M1       882.   23,230 ¦  2:01.18 1397.¦ 4:08.26 1239.¦ 6:11.17 1369.¦ 9:38.46 1489.¦
       ASG Triathlon Hockenheim                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18 1348.¦ 1:18.43 1027.¦ 1:29.30 2080.¦ 2:56.43 2019.¦
 1458. Vorsatz Matthias       1952 D-Stuttgart           10:14.46,9   3:13.57,5   (565) Urkunde Foto  M2       117.   23,227 ¦  2:03.17 1607.¦ 4:15.53 1541.¦ 6:17.16 1533.¦ 9:37.26 1471.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.48 1818.¦ 1:24.42 1860.¦ 1:26.25 1776.¦ 2:47.58 1623.¦
 1459. Lamm Friedrich         1963 A-St. Marien          10:14.58,4   3:14.09,0  (1707) Urkunde Foto  M1       883.   23,220 ¦  2:00.45 1353.¦ 4:10.42 1338.¦ 6:15.00 1471.¦ 9:37.18 1467.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.58 1573.¦ 1:22.54 1579.¦ 1:31.32 2266.¦ 2:43.25 1439.¦
 1460. Wehler Michael         1958 D-Westernohe          10:15.00,5   3:14.11,1  (2905) Urkunde Foto  M1       884.   23,219 ¦  2:02.43 1542.¦ 4:17.46 1631.¦ 6:17.40 1549.¦ 9:36.02 1455.¦
       WSG Bad Marienberg                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.15 1606.¦ 1:21.40 1409.¦ 1:22.34 1397.¦ 2:39.49 1307.¦
 1461. Hochholzer Gerhard     1964 D-Stuttgart           10:15.05,4   3:14.16,0  (3747) Urkunde Foto  M1       885.   23,216 ¦  1:52.31  643.¦ 3:56.50  759.¦ 5:50.43  876.¦ 9:29.44 1354.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.03  542.¦ 1:17.04  819.¦ 1:19.12 1060.¦ 3:08.20 2441.¦
 1462. Stoschek Uwe           1963 D-Michendorf          10:15.19,2   3:14.29,8  (4242) Urkunde Foto  M1       886.   23,207 ¦  1:58.07 1107.¦ 4:01.28  939.¦ 6:04.16 1191.¦ 9:36.19 1457.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.39 1400.¦ 1:17.32  893.¦ 1:29.29 2076.¦ 2:58.20 2081.¦
 1463. Dusch Stefan           1991 A-Brixlegg            10:15.21,0   3:14.31,6  (1146) Urkunde Foto  AK       448.   23,206 ¦  2:02.57 1570.¦ 4:12.45 1420.¦ 6:04.25 1195.¦ 9:37.02 1463.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:22.18 1737.¦ 1:23.54 1735.¦ 1:22.49 1433.¦ 2:58.47 2100.¦
 1464. Pampaloni Simone       1966 I-Castel Maggiore (B  10:15.22,4   3:14.33,0  (2551) Urkunde Foto  M1       887.   23,205 ¦  1:57.56 1077.¦ 4:03.05 1012.¦ 6:07.44 1276.¦ 9:37.31 1473.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:19.13 1339.¦ 1:20.04 1200.¦ 1:35.42 2595.¦ 2:48.35 1652.¦
 1465. Ter Beek Rob           1976 NL-Arnhem             10:15.41,2   3:14.51,8  (4262) Urkunde Foto  AK       449.   23,193 ¦  2:01.41 1435.¦ 4:18.23 1654.¦ 6:09.38 1323.¦ 9:31.48 1384.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.31 1009.¦ 1:22.19 1484.¦ 1:14.43  671.¦ 2:46.47 1567.¦
 1466. Sand Helmut            1962 D-Langenzenn          10:15.41,5   3:14.52,1  (1179) Urkunde Foto  M1       888.   23,193 ¦  1:56.11  937.¦ 4:06.04 1126.¦ 6:08.30 1296.¦ 9:36.39 1458.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:17.43 1147.¦ 1:20.24 1276.¦ 1:25.59 1732.¦ 2:52.16 1821.¦
 1467. Hansen Niels Neestrup  1963 DK-Solroed Strand     10:15.44,6   3:14.55,2  (2853) Urkunde Foto  M1       889.   23,191 ¦  2:05.06 1790.¦ 4:20.34 1759.¦ 6:19.11 1591.¦ 9:37.14 1465.¦
       Team NC                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.57  828.¦ 1:19.30 1132.¦ 1:15.00  691.¦ 2:36.24 1179.¦
 1468. Prati Gilberto         1959 I-Villanova di Bagna  10:15.50,9   3:15.01,5  (2391) Urkunde Foto  M1       890.   23,187 ¦  2:04.19 1697.¦ 4:17.58 1637.¦ 6:18.35 1575.¦ 9:37.39 1476.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:25.34 2171.¦ 1:26.16 2056.¦ 1:27.54 1920.¦ 2:47.04 1578.¦
 1469. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 I-Albenga (SV)        10:15.51,8   3:15.02,4  (2315) Urkunde Foto  M1       891.   23,186 ¦  2:02.20 1510.¦ 4:12.57 1431.¦ 6:14.58 1468.¦ 9:38.45 1488.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.17 1471.¦ 1:21.44 1415.¦ 1:26.45 1809.¦ 2:47.27 1600.¦
 1470. Battiau Piet           1964 B-De Pinte            10:16.09,3   3:15.19,9  (3457) Urkunde Foto  M1       892.   23,175 ¦  2:08.05 2110.¦ 4:17.34 1626.¦ 6:11.53 1383.¦ 9:38.06 1480.¦
       The BB Lovers                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.02 2384.¦ 1:21.16 1363.¦ 1:19.34 1104.¦ 2:55.49 1980.¦
 1471. Grüner Alfred          1971 A-Sölden              10:16.09,8   3:15.20,4   (250) Urkunde Foto  M1       893.   23,175 ¦  1:53.28  717.¦ 3:58.46  821.¦ 5:57.09 1031.¦ 9:41.56 1530.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.09  730.¦ 1:17.08  829.¦ 1:22.35 1400.¦ 2:41.29 1372.¦
 1472. Cremonese Stefano      1966 I-Verona (VR)         10:16.23,3   3:15.33,9  (2552) Urkunde Foto  M1       894.   23,167 ¦  2:03.15 1605.¦ 4:17.27 1618.¦ 6:17.55 1563.¦ 9:40.58 1516.¦
       Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                              ¦  1:24.40 2041.¦ 1:24.29 1838.¦ 1:21.37 1313.¦ 2:45.45 1522.¦
 1473. Liszt Manfred          1953 A-Weiden am See       10:16.24,1   3:15.34,7  (2978) Urkunde Foto  M2       118.   23,166 ¦  2:07.31 2051.¦ 4:18.55 1682.¦ 6:23.53 1716.¦ 9:40.08 1504.¦
       Coca-Cola Wien                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.08 2113.¦ 1:23.28 1667.¦ 1:27.02 1836.¦ 2:48.01 1626.¦
 1474. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:15.35,6  (1955) Urkunde Foto  AK       450.   23,166 ¦  2:05.38 1846.¦ 4:17.02 1605.¦ 6:17.35 1545.¦ 9:38.33 1486.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.42 2047.¦ 1:22.50 1565.¦ 1:26.10 1748.¦ 2:48.11 1635.¦
 1475. Holzmann Markus        1960 D-Argenbühl           10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (1409) Urkunde Foto  M1       895.   23,160 ¦  2:04.59 1782.¦ 4:18.50 1675.¦ 6:28.13 1833.¦ 9:35.58 1447.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:18.07 1194.¦ 1:21.48 1426.¦ 1:22.37 1406.¦ 2:26.27  773.¦
 1475. Mancini Cesare         1954 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:16.33,6   3:15.44,2  (2190) Urkunde Foto  M2       119.   23,160 ¦  2:03.21 1614.¦ 4:13.07 1436.¦ 6:15.14 1479.¦ 9:39.33 1498.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.37 1787.¦ 1:23.50 1727.¦ 1:33.05 2386.¦ 2:40.12 1320.¦
 1477. Walter René            1967 D-Walldorf            10:16.38,0   3:15.48,6  (2941) Urkunde Foto  M1       896.   23,158 ¦  2:02.47 1547.¦ 4:20.23 1751.¦ 6:25.18 1752.¦ 9:39.40 1499.¦
       bike technik Nussloch                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.32 1768.¦ 1:26.37 2106.¦ 1:28.10 1945.¦ 2:37.54 1229.¦
 1478. Grube Carsten          1963 D-Henstedt-Ulzburg    10:16.42,0   3:15.52,6  (3671) Urkunde Foto  M1       897.   23,155 ¦  1:58.14 1116.¦ 4:02.37  990.¦ 6:09.29 1316.¦ 9:36.09 1456.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.07 1193.¦ 1:17.04  820.¦ 1:33.18 2407.¦ 2:51.07 1773.¦
 1479. Gstraunthaler Roland   1973 A-Ampass              10:16.44,3   3:15.54,9   (569) Urkunde Foto  AK       451.   23,154 ¦  2:03.24 1619.¦ 4:12.28 1410.¦ 6:15.13 1477.¦ 9:37.31 1472.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:24.12 1977.¦ 1:20.18 1260.¦ 1:27.13 1848.¦ 2:49.11 1683.¦
 1480. Janssens Carl          1963 B-Herentals           10:16.45,8   3:15.56,4  (3114) Urkunde Foto  M1       898.   23,153 ¦  2:11.38 2443.¦ 4:30.46 2223.¦ 6:29.43 1870.¦ 9:40.11 1505.¦
       Ordina                                                                                                                ¦  1:28.06 2519.¦ 1:27.02 2158.¦ 1:23.06 1466.¦ 2:33.57 1056.¦
 1481. Werno Patrick          1969 D-Hamburg             10:16.51,8   3:16.02,4  (1614) Urkunde Foto  M1       899.   23,149 ¦  1:56.57  994.¦ 4:05.42 1112.¦ 6:08.52 1304.¦ 9:37.25 1469.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.06 1319.¦ 1:21.58 1446.¦ 1:30.51 2198.¦ 2:54.43 1939.¦
 1482. Glaser Volker          1960 D-Lichtenhain/Bergba  10:16.52,6   3:16.03,2  (1378) Urkunde Foto  M1       900.   23,148 ¦  2:09.02 2196.¦ 4:25.37 1994.¦ 6:23.43 1709.¦ 9:39.53 1501.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.04 1954.¦ 1:23.57 1742.¦ 1:22.32 1389.¦ 2:44.18 1468.¦
 1483. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:16.03,4  (1653) Urkunde Foto  AK       452.   23,148 ¦  2:01.09 1385.¦ 4:13.25 1446.¦ 6:09.36 1322.¦ 9:37.22 1468.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  793.¦ 1:18.55 1049.¦ 1:16.56  845.¦ 2:40.11 1319.¦
 1484. Schuhmann Rainer       1950 D-Struppen            10:16.55,5   3:16.06,1  (4176) Urkunde Foto  M2       120.   23,147 ¦  2:08.23 2147.¦ 4:22.20 1844.¦ 6:23.11 1695.¦ 9:37.09 1464.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33 2580.¦ 1:22.53 1573.¦ 1:26.17 1762.¦ 2:39.12 1285.¦
 1485. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:16.06,8   (989) Urkunde Foto  AK       453.   23,146 ¦  1:54.15  777.¦ 3:56.05  713.¦ 6:02.46 1153.¦ 9:39.28 1497.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.05  961.¦ 1:14.49  578.¦ 1:32.17 2324.¦ 3:01.12 2191.¦
 1486. Hulgreen Jan           1963 DK-Horsens            10:16.58,7   3:16.09,3  (3286) Urkunde Foto  M1       901.   23,145 ¦  2:03.56 1666.¦ 4:13.35 1453.¦ 6:11.03 1366.¦ 9:40.11 1506.¦
       Stenbalerne                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.45 1671.¦ 1:22.30 1511.¦ 1:22.09 1361.¦ 2:59.45 2139.¦
 1487. Innerhofer Willi       1953 A-Dornbirn            10:17.01,5   3:16.12,1  (3082) Urkunde Foto  M2       121.   23,143 ¦  2:10.07 2309.¦ 4:33.27 2345.¦ 6:35.36 2037.¦ 9:41.08 1519.¦
       LSG Vorarlberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.15 2269.¦ 1:27.16 2191.¦ 1:21.59 1343.¦ 2:32.40  996.¦
 1488. van Almsick Thomas     1966 D-Gronau              10:17.06,9   3:16.17,5  (4410) Urkunde Foto  M1       902.   23,139 ¦  1:58.16 1120.¦ 4:02.12  971.¦ 6:09.32 1318.¦ 9:39.07 1491.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.33 1385.¦ 1:17.05  822.¦ 1:30.18 2148.¦ 2:53.45 1882.¦
 1489. Breitenfellner Helmut  1966 A-Leonding            10:17.07,5   3:16.18,1  (1256) Urkunde Foto  M1       903.   23,139 ¦  2:02.03 1477.¦ 4:13.58 1472.¦ 6:13.56 1447.¦ 9:41.16 1521.¦
       bikepalast.com                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.17 1612.¦ 1:22.44 1548.¦ 1:26.27 1782.¦ 2:52.43 1841.¦
 1490. Kmetyko Peter          1955 A-Wien                10:17.13,2   3:16.23,8  (2763) Urkunde Foto  M2       122.   23,135 ¦  1:59.27 1223.¦ 4:05.40 1111.¦ 6:11.25 1371.¦ 9:40.42 1514.¦
       RC-Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07 1324.¦ 1:20.59 1332.¦ 1:31.20 2247.¦ 2:53.33 1874.¦
 1491. Hansen Jörg            1968 D-Bebra               10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (1881) Urkunde Foto  M1       904.   23,132 ¦  1:55.38  889.¦ 4:02.46 1001.¦ 6:05.02 1209.¦ 9:40.32 1510.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.29  897.¦ 1:19.10 1083.¦ 1:22.25 1379.¦ 2:54.56 1949.¦
 1491. Niess Peter            1965 A-Graz                10:17.18,3   3:16.28,9  (2983) Urkunde Foto  M1       904.   23,132 ¦  2:14.04 2661.¦ 4:34.58 2403.¦ 6:34.58 2021.¦ 9:36.51 1461.¦
       Cyclograph Schaftal                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.03 2514.¦ 1:28.21 2307.¦ 1:21.55 1336.¦ 2:27.25  800.¦
 1493. Vassalini Mosè         1982 I-Barghe (BS)         10:17.21,1   3:16.31,7  (2668) Urkunde Foto  AK       454.   23,131 ¦  1:59.38 1241.¦ 4:07.36 1198.¦ 6:07.44 1275.¦ 9:38.32 1485.¦
       MTB Agnosine                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53 1558.¦ 1:20.16 1251.¦ 1:24.29 1592.¦ 2:53.58 1896.¦
 1494. Hauschild Robert       1960 D-Burghausen          10:17.25,8   3:16.36,4  (2821) Urkunde Foto  M1       906.   23,128 ¦  2:01.34 1426.¦ 4:14.02 1474.¦ 6:18.49 1581.¦ 9:40.23 1508.¦
       SV Wacker Burghausen                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.41 1799.¦ 1:25.07 1915.¦ 1:29.02 2031.¦ 2:49.37 1707.¦
 1495. Dittinger Hannes       1963 A-Stockerau           10:17.34,9   3:16.45,5  (2833) Urkunde Foto  M1       907.   23,122 ¦  2:02.15 1502.¦ 4:08.47 1251.¦ 6:06.38 1242.¦ 9:40.07 1503.¦
       Team Benefit                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.37 1523.¦ 1:18.45 1033.¦ 1:23.38 1520.¦ 3:01.58 2222.¦
 1496. Schulte Reinhard       1966 D-Brilon              10:17.42,2   3:16.52,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto  M1       908.   23,117 ¦  2:12.16 2510.¦ 4:32.02 2281.¦ 6:30.50 1911.¦ 9:39.10 1493.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.56 2374.¦ 1:24.15 1794.¦ 1:21.25 1291.¦ 2:30.45  909.¦
 1497. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,5   3:16.54,1  (2271) Urkunde Foto  M1       909.   23,117 ¦  2:02.54 1563.¦ 4:13.25 1445.¦ 6:11.55 1384.¦ 9:38.11 1482.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.29 1638.¦ 1:23.07 1604.¦ 1:27.36 1888.¦ 2:56.16 1992.¦
 1498. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:16.55,6  (2927) Urkunde Foto  AK       455.   23,116 ¦  2:03.04 1585.¦ 4:13.46 1465.¦ 6:18.04 1570.¦ 9:38.29 1483.¦
       ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.48 1819.¦ 1:20.13 1237.¦ 1:25.40 1697.¦ 2:38.01 1235.¦
 1499. Jöstl Michael          1961 A-Thaur               10:17.45,8   3:16.56,4  (3007) Urkunde Foto  M1       910.   23,115 ¦  2:09.13 2214.¦ 4:23.43 1917.¦ 6:23.48 1713.¦ 9:41.30 1526.¦
       Elfer Racing Tirol                                                                                                    ¦  1:27.40 2464.¦ 1:25.22 1939.¦ 1:28.51 2009.¦ 2:47.00 1575.¦
 1500. Madsen Thomas          1976 DK-Randers            10:17.46,2   3:16.56,8  (1590) Urkunde Foto  AK       456.   23,115 ¦  2:04.17 1694.¦ 4:25.39 1999.¦ 6:16.38 1514.¦ 9:41.26 1524.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51 1822.¦ 1:20.07 1215.¦ 1:08.01  274.¦ 2:24.09  674.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.