Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (8:57.16,2)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Bumann Robert          1964 USA-Christiansted      8:57.16,2   1:56.26,8  (3530) Urkunde Foto  M1       277.   26,578 ¦  1:53.47  734.¦ 3:54.29  648.¦ 5:37.58  591.¦ 8:25.04  514.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.27  574.¦ 1:16.32  711.¦ 1:10.56  428.¦ 2:18.58  507.¦
  502. Rembold Mario          1971 D-Würzburg             8:57.21,6   1:56.32,2   (639) Urkunde Foto  M1       278.   26,574 ¦  1:58.45 1152.¦ 4:00.37  892.¦ 5:42.20  682.¦ 8:24.48  512.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.43 1407.¦ 1:17.58  932.¦ 1:10.35  410.¦ 2:15.54  409.¦
  503. Baumann Herbert        1963 A-Steyr                8:57.38,8   1:56.49,4  (2944) Urkunde Foto  M1       279.   26,560 ¦  1:57.48 1067.¦ 4:02.38  993.¦ 5:43.43  706.¦ 8:24.08  505.¦
       Bike-Team Kaiser                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.39 1025.¦ 1:18.29 1006.¦ 1:10.39  416.¦ 2:12.09  309.¦
  504. Glatthaar Gerd         1966 D-München              8:57.46,6   1:56.57,2  (3654) Urkunde Foto  M1       280.   26,553 ¦  1:47.45  333.¦ 3:44.16  299.¦ 5:26.56  373.¦ 8:25.47  524.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  293.¦ 1:11.57  187.¦ 1:12.06  499.¦ 2:20.09  550.¦
  505. Trennheuser Paul       1958 D-Syrgenstein          8:58.01,1   1:57.11,7  (4284) Urkunde Foto  M1       281.   26,541 ¦  1:55.45  902.¦ 3:55.54  701.¦ 5:39.51  622.¦ 8:24.08  506.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.56 1060.¦ 1:16.00  646.¦ 1:12.46  554.¦ 2:13.46  351.¦
  506. Riawan Patrick         1982 A-Scharnitz            8:58.05,0   1:57.15,6  (3076) Urkunde Foto  AK       204.   26,538 ¦  1:53.02  678.¦ 3:50.59  525.¦ 5:37.29  580.¦ 8:26.04  526.¦
       LG Scharnitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.30  582.¦ 1:13.48  425.¦ 1:15.07  702.¦ 2:18.54  505.¦
  507. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto  M1       282.   26,533 ¦  1:53.32  722.¦ 3:50.56  519.¦ 5:37.45  588.¦ 8:25.18  516.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.35  780.¦ 1:13.26  319.¦ 1:19.08 1053.¦ 2:19.03  510.¦
  508. Grassmair Wolfgang     1967 A-Rinn                 8:58.13,3   1:57.23,9  (2819) Urkunde Foto  M1       283.   26,531 ¦  1:52.41  656.¦ 3:50.38  510.¦ 5:30.53  446.¦ 8:24.01  504.¦
       SV Rinn                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.22  566.¦ 1:13.50  434.¦ 1:12.24  525.¦ 2:26.23  771.¦
  509. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8  (2462) Urkunde Foto  AK       205.   26,531 ¦  1:48.10  361.¦ 3:44.27  318.¦ 5:30.04  435.¦ 8:24.59  513.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.00  228.¦ 1:11.25  162.¦ 1:16.25  813.¦ 2:25.39  739.¦
  509. Prestini Michele       1965 I-Milano (MI)          8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8   (264) Urkunde Foto  M1       284.   26,531 ¦  1:48.37  384.¦ 3:46.15  372.¦ 5:28.19  397.¦ 8:23.51  502.¦
       S.C. Genova 1913, Milano                                                                                              ¦  1:09.22  364.¦ 1:12.22  229.¦ 1:12.31  536.¦ 2:25.04  718.¦
  511. Janse Johnny           1972 NL-Renesse             8:58.15,9   1:57.26,5   (172) Urkunde Foto  M1       285.   26,529 ¦  1:46.05  251.¦ 3:50.34  508.¦ 5:27.28  382.¦ 8:23.52  503.¦
       team duinhoeve                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.42  216.¦ 1:20.04 1202.¦ 1:07.04  245.¦ 2:24.50  705.¦
  512. Fass Bernhard          1959 D-Waldrach             8:58.30,9   1:57.41,5  (1855) Urkunde Foto  M1       286.   26,517 ¦  1:51.11  536.¦ 3:52.18  559.¦ 5:32.21  468.¦ 8:24.44  510.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.26  572.¦ 1:14.04  488.¦ 1:09.59  374.¦ 2:26.01  755.¦
  513. Winn Ralph             1968 D-Frankfurt am Main    8:58.39,2   1:57.49,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto  M1       287.   26,510 ¦  1:54.12  769.¦ 3:57.02  767.¦ 5:39.49  621.¦ 8:25.26  518.¦
       MTBC Wehrheim                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  743.¦ 1:17.29  884.¦ 1:12.41  547.¦ 2:17.52  468.¦
  514. Rauchenberger Günther  1952 A-Gries im Sellrain    8:58.42,7   1:57.53,3  (3298) Urkunde Foto  M2       22.    26,507 ¦  1:51.31  553.¦ 3:52.59  580.¦ 5:38.46  604.¦ 8:26.13  530.¦
       SV Gries im Sellrain                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.40  516.¦ 1:16.39  735.¦ 1:14.32  661.¦ 2:19.36  537.¦
  515. Fricke Tobias          1969 D-Wolfenbüttel         8:58.45,5   1:57.56,1  (1061) Urkunde Foto  M1       288.   26,505 ¦  1:45.49  242.¦ 3:43.50  255.¦ 5:33.04  480.¦ 8:26.27  533.¦
       Rekorde                                                                                                               ¦  1:07.49  273.¦ 1:14.27  547.¦ 1:18.30  991.¦ 2:24.28  691.¦
  516. Bracklow Andreas       1969 D-Wiesbaden            8:58.46,0   1:57.56,6  (3512) Urkunde Foto  M1       289.   26,504 ¦  1:48.00  354.¦ 3:46.43  389.¦ 5:34.26  507.¦ 8:24.36  509.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.32  375.¦ 1:13.52  438.¦ 1:15.21  717.¦ 2:17.31  458.¦
  517. Sukac Richard          1966 CZ-Dobsice             8:58.47,1   1:57.57,7  (1991) Urkunde Foto  M1       290.   26,504 ¦  1:52.47  667.¦ 3:51.23  537.¦ 5:29.10  411.¦ 8:26.14  531.¦
       Powermen on Tour                                                                                                      ¦  1:11.25  500.¦ 1:14.18  534.¦ 1:10.22  398.¦ 2:22.28  622.¦
  518. Lenherr Roger          1967 A-Bad Vöslau           8:58.52,8   1:58.03,4  (1830) Urkunde Foto  M1       291.   26,499 ¦  1:54.53  824.¦ 3:54.28  645.¦ 5:41.52  672.¦ 8:26.36  536.¦
       RC RAIKA Bad Fischau Brunn                                                                                            ¦  1:14.43  798.¦ 1:14.33  557.¦ 1:12.59  564.¦ 2:14.08  356.¦
  519. Tratter Stefan         1969 D-Worms                8:58.55,6   1:58.06,2  (2767) Urkunde Foto  M1       292.   26,497 ¦  1:51.57  597.¦ 3:49.42  491.¦ 5:37.10  573.¦ 8:26.15  532.¦
       Rheinhessenpower                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.11  551.¦ 1:14.12  517.¦ 1:17.18  879.¦ 2:21.52  596.¦
  520. Bochenek Peter         1964 D-Sinzing              8:58.57,2   1:58.07,8  (2774) Urkunde Foto  M1       293.   26,495 ¦  1:51.11  535.¦ 3:48.25  447.¦ 5:32.53  476.¦ 8:25.35  520.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.19  650.¦ 1:13.05  278.¦ 1:15.15  710.¦ 2:23.24  647.¦
  521. Ferrandi Eric          1969 I-Roncadelle (BS)      8:58.58,8   1:58.09,4  (2142) Urkunde Foto  M1       294.   26,494 ¦  1:54.33  802.¦ 3:57.16  775.¦ 5:41.45  669.¦ 8:25.45  523.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.10  851.¦ 1:17.23  866.¦ 1:11.58  491.¦ 2:15.30  398.¦
  522. Tira Diego             1972 I-Dello (BS)           8:58.58,9   1:58.09,5  (2148) Urkunde Foto  M1       295.   26,494 ¦  1:54.32  801.¦ 3:57.16  773.¦ 5:41.03  651.¦ 8:25.45  522.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:15.07  843.¦ 1:17.22  863.¦ 1:11.16  452.¦ 2:15.29  396.¦
  523. Bax René               1965 NL-Almkerk             8:59.09,0   1:58.19,6  (2831) Urkunde Foto  M1       296.   26,486 ¦  1:51.39  569.¦ 3:51.48  545.¦ 5:36.57  565.¦ 8:26.45  540.¦
       Team Altena                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.31  667.¦ 1:16.27  696.¦ 1:15.11  706.¦ 2:22.20  615.¦
  524. Maiorino Boris         1971 D-Hamburg              8:59.11,3   1:58.21,9  (1611) Urkunde Foto  M1       297.   26,484 ¦  1:54.55  827.¦ 3:55.23  680.¦ 5:36.42  558.¦ 8:25.47  524.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.17  982.¦ 1:16.34  718.¦ 1:13.25  585.¦ 2:22.18  611.¦
  525. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:58.22,3  (3247) Urkunde Foto  AK       206.   26,483 ¦  1:51.49  586.¦ 3:58.52  827.¦ 5:42.37  689.¦ 8:24.45  511.¦
       RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                                             ¦  1:12.08  547.¦ 1:18.57 1051.¦ 1:10.02  377.¦ 2:10.24  268.¦
  526. Perfler Christian      1977 A-Lienz                8:59.12,4   1:58.23,0  (3177) Urkunde Foto  AK       207.   26,483 ¦  1:48.30  381.¦ 3:45.13  349.¦ 5:30.01  433.¦ 8:24.32  508.¦
       RC-Hochpustertal Sillian                                                                                              ¦  1:10.50  462.¦ 1:13.13  292.¦ 1:16.00  778.¦ 2:28.22  828.¦
  527. Geisler Michael        1987 A-Aich-Assach          8:59.13,5   1:58.24,1   (691) Urkunde Foto  AK       208.   26,482 ¦  1:48.00  353.¦ 3:48.40  452.¦ 5:32.20  467.¦ 8:27.01  547.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.04  346.¦ 1:14.40  567.¦ 1:11.29  462.¦ 2:22.15  608.¦
  528. Kleiner Robert         1966 CZ-Liberec             8:59.14,5   1:58.25,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto  M1       298.   26,481 ¦  1:43.46  147.¦ 3:42.07  207.¦ 5:19.03  249.¦ 8:25.10  515.¦
       ELEVEN AGNESI Czech                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.27  209.¦ 1:13.47  424.¦ 1:06.16  222.¦ 2:36.58 1195.¦
  529. Leppert Peter          1967 D-Bühl                 8:59.20,4   1:58.31,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto  M1       299.   26,476 ¦  1:54.03  756.¦ 3:55.00  667.¦ 5:38.31  599.¦ 8:27.00  546.¦
       veloteam Jägersteig                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.07  726.¦ 1:16.12  670.¦ 1:14.28  657.¦ 2:21.26  585.¦
  530. Vanhove Dimitri        1976 B-Mechelen             8:59.20,8   1:58.31,4  (3251) Urkunde Foto  AK       209.   26,476 ¦  1:51.28  548.¦ 3:50.56  521.¦ 5:33.36  491.¦ 8:26.52  541.¦
       Saeco                                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.53  529.¦ 1:15.21  608.¦ 1:12.02  496.¦ 2:24.56  710.¦
  531. Schädler Otto          1961 D-Friedrichshafen      8:59.23,6   1:58.34,2  (3220) Urkunde Foto  M1       300.   26,474 ¦  1:45.56  246.¦ 3:44.13  291.¦ 5:37.30  582.¦ 8:27.16  549.¦
       RSV - Seerose                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.53  332.¦ 1:13.44  415.¦ 1:17.03  856.¦ 2:23.50  659.¦
  532. Doblander Alban        1961 A-Ötztal Bahnhof       8:59.30,4   1:58.41,0   (689) Urkunde Foto  M1       301.   26,468 ¦  1:52.17  630.¦ 3:51.19  533.¦ 5:37.35  585.¦ 8:26.13  529.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.45  805.¦ 1:14.21  537.¦ 1:18.21  979.¦ 2:21.34  589.¦
  533. Wolter Michael         1964 DK-Ringsted            8:59.39,3   1:58.49,9  (2849) Urkunde Foto  M1       302.   26,461 ¦  1:52.40  653.¦ 3:51.21  536.¦ 5:34.36  513.¦ 8:25.42  521.¦
       Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.42  688.¦ 1:13.25  313.¦ 1:12.30  535.¦ 2:22.59  636.¦
  534. Kapferer Gebhard       1974 A-Umhausen             8:59.40,2   1:58.50,8   (365) Urkunde Foto  AK       210.   26,460 ¦  1:58.35 1137.¦ 4:03.05 1013.¦ 5:43.01  694.¦ 8:24.09  507.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.24 1114.¦ 1:17.07  828.¦ 1:11.14  447.¦ 2:13.04  333.¦
  535. Fischer Josef          1967 D-Miltach              8:59.44,1   1:58.54,7  (3051) Urkunde Foto  M1       303.   26,457 ¦  1:50.50  514.¦ 3:53.50  610.¦ 5:36.39  557.¦ 8:26.44  539.¦
       Jo Fahradstadl                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.52  527.¦ 1:16.43  751.¦ 1:13.03  568.¦ 2:21.06  578.¦
  536. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:58.59,2   (783) Urkunde Foto  AK       211.   26,453 ¦  1:48.53  401.¦ 3:49.56  494.¦ 5:38.34  601.¦ 8:26.53  542.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  292.¦ 1:14.21  539.¦ 1:15.13  709.¦ 2:13.06  334.¦
  537. Buch Holger            1964 D-Göttingen            8:59.57,7   1:59.08,3  (1076) Urkunde Foto  M1       304.   26,446 ¦  1:44.44  177.¦ 3:41.40  189.¦ 5:23.12  301.¦ 8:25.25  517.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.53  179.¦ 1:13.37  377.¦ 1:13.56  610.¦ 2:27.52  816.¦
  538. Leitner-Hölzl Walter   1971 A-Westendorf           9:00.02,1   1:59.12,7  (3890) Urkunde Foto  M1       305.   26,442 ¦  1:52.16  626.¦ 3:51.00  526.¦ 5:40.01  623.¦ 8:27.52  558.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:12.32  586.¦ 1:13.35  366.¦ 1:17.53  936.¦ 2:18.09  477.¦
  539. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto  M1       306.   26,436 ¦  1:46.18  258.¦ 3:41.19  185.¦ 5:23.31  308.¦ 8:28.11  559.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.49  323.¦ 1:12.18  218.¦ 1:13.27  590.¦ 2:34.32 1088.¦
  540. Weber Michael          1959 D-Kronach              9:00.10,2   1:59.20,8  (4337) Urkunde Foto  M1       307.   26,436 ¦  1:55.46  905.¦ 3:57.55  800.¦ 5:40.45  642.¦ 8:27.47  556.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.12  857.¦ 1:16.53  791.¦ 1:10.05  382.¦ 2:19.32  529.¦
  541. Durchholz Ingo         1977 D-Itzehoe              9:00.12,5   1:59.23,1  (3196) Urkunde Foto  AK       212.   26,434 ¦  1:46.19  259.¦ 3:44.19  304.¦ 5:27.00  375.¦ 8:27.45  555.¦
       RSC Itzehoe                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.00  228.¦ 1:12.26  240.¦ 1:14.05  624.¦ 2:30.01  881.¦
  542. Schmidt Christian      1968 NL-Amersfoort          9:00.19,6   1:59.30,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto  M1       308.   26,428 ¦  1:46.58  286.¦ 3:47.40  433.¦ 5:26.58  374.¦ 8:25.26  519.¦
       Snel Verzet                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.03  345.¦ 1:13.49  431.¦ 1:08.44  317.¦ 2:30.00  880.¦
  543. Homeier Derek          1969 D-Göttingen            9:00.37,1   1:59.47,7  (1077) Urkunde Foto  M1       309.   26,414 ¦  1:48.59  411.¦ 3:46.13  369.¦ 5:33.52  493.¦ 8:27.21  552.¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.41  518.¦ 1:13.49  430.¦ 1:17.05  861.¦ 2:22.27  621.¦
  544. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto  M1       310.   26,413 ¦  1:49.25  434.¦ 3:48.20  445.¦ 5:36.45  560.¦ 8:27.34  554.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.25  499.¦ 1:14.27  546.¦ 1:18.32  998.¦ 2:20.37  563.¦
  545. Heiss Gerhard          1978 A-Fulpmes              9:00.46,1   1:59.56,7  (3724) Urkunde Foto  AK       213.   26,406 ¦  1:47.52  339.¦ 3:44.56  337.¦ 5:29.19  416.¦ 8:26.57  543.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.52  396.¦ 1:12.32  251.¦ 1:14.47  673.¦ 2:30.38  902.¦
  546. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:59.58,0  (3253) Urkunde Foto  AK       214.   26,405 ¦  1:53.04  682.¦ 3:52.35  567.¦ 5:35.57  540.¦ 8:26.30  534.¦
       SC Darmstadt                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.42  797.¦ 1:14.17  529.¦ 1:10.58  429.¦ 2:20.03  547.¦
  547. Pfeffer Simon          1988 D-Rosenfeld            9:00.48,0   1:59.58,6  (4039) Urkunde Foto  AK       215.   26,405 ¦  1:52.34  648.¦ 3:56.40  750.¦ 5:39.27  615.¦ 8:26.58  544.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.52  706.¦ 1:16.51  780.¦ 1:10.43  419.¦ 2:15.52  406.¦
  548. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto  M1       311.   26,401 ¦  1:52.14  625.¦ 3:55.26  683.¦ 5:41.22  658.¦ 8:28.18  560.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.01  835.¦ 1:18.15  969.¦ 1:17.28  897.¦ 2:18.15  479.¦
  549. Tilch Markus           1990 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   2:00.08,4  (2829) Urkunde Foto  AK       216.   26,397 ¦  1:50.25  482.¦ 3:48.28  449.¦ 5:29.55  430.¦ 8:26.33  535.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54  531.¦ 1:14.51  579.¦ 1:11.43  477.¦ 2:32.04  971.¦
  549. Tilch Wolfgang         1951 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   2:00.08,4  (2830) Urkunde Foto  M2       23.    26,397 ¦  1:50.24  481.¦ 3:48.27  448.¦ 5:29.55  430.¦ 8:26.11  527.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54  532.¦ 1:14.51  580.¦ 1:13.19  579.¦ 2:31.42  955.¦
  551. Pedersen Michael B     1969 DK-Brenderup           9:01.03,3   2:00.13,9   (531) Urkunde Foto  M1       312.   26,392 ¦  1:55.18  857.¦ 3:57.53  798.¦ 5:41.10  655.¦ 8:26.41  538.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.57  829.¦ 1:17.15  848.¦ 1:13.33  594.¦ 2:18.30  489.¦
  552. Wiesmeier Jürgen       1965 D-Mitterskirchen       9:01.10,5   2:00.21,1  (4365) Urkunde Foto  M1       313.   26,387 ¦  1:52.41  655.¦ 3:52.59  580.¦ 5:35.58  541.¦ 8:27.20  551.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.24  569.¦ 1:16.55  796.¦ 1:12.02  496.¦ 2:22.02  601.¦
  553. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol     9:01.11,9   2:00.22,5  (1504) Urkunde Foto  AK       217.   26,385 ¦  1:52.59  675.¦ 3:54.25  644.¦ 5:36.09  546.¦ 8:27.13  548.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:10.01  403.¦ 1:12.14  212.¦ 1:11.50  485.¦ 2:22.15  609.¦
  554. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   2:00.43,5  (2915) Urkunde Foto  M2       24.    26,368 ¦  1:50.53  516.¦ 3:52.17  558.¦ 5:35.21  534.¦ 8:27.52  557.¦
       Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.34  590.¦ 1:16.34  716.¦ 1:13.20  581.¦ 2:24.27  689.¦
  555. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   2:00.48,4  (1456) Urkunde Foto  AK       218.   26,364 ¦  1:53.42  728.¦ 3:51.09  531.¦ 5:38.08  594.¦ 8:29.14  575.¦
       Dicke Wade                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.03  625.¦ 1:14.03  482.¦ 1:15.57  773.¦ 2:18.05  471.¦
  556. Kulla Norbert          1971 D-Brilon               9:01.38,4   2:00.49,0  (1015) Urkunde Foto  M1       314.   26,364 ¦  1:46.17  256.¦ 3:46.39  386.¦ 5:35.19  533.¦ 8:26.13  528.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.49  272.¦ 1:14.07  500.¦ 1:15.46  755.¦ 2:15.48  403.¦
  557. Bur Stefan             1967 D-Neuwied              9:01.51,7   2:01.02,3   (510) Urkunde Foto  M1       315.   26,353 ¦  1:50.40  496.¦ 3:47.34  428.¦ 5:31.13  452.¦ 8:26.40  537.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.23  568.¦ 1:13.32  351.¦ 1:16.12  789.¦ 2:29.44  874.¦
  558. Raimondi Dino          1967 I-Monestirolo Fe (FE   9:01.56,4   2:01.07,0  (2699) Urkunde Foto  M1       316.   26,349 ¦  1:48.29  380.¦ 3:44.32  323.¦ 5:28.54  408.¦ 8:28.32  562.¦
       team parkpre guru selleitalia                                                                                         ¦  1:11.15  490.¦ 1:12.40  258.¦ 1:16.08  782.¦ 2:32.44 1000.¦
  559. Schaller Rainer        1972 D-Hilpoltstein         9:02.05,5   2:01.16,1   (834) Urkunde Foto  M1       317.   26,342 ¦  1:49.11  422.¦ 3:46.53  399.¦ 5:30.57  448.¦ 8:29.04  571.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:10.23  433.¦ 1:13.21  300.¦ 1:15.02  696.¦ 2:30.39  904.¦
  560. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   2:01.18,2  (1339) Urkunde Foto  AK       219.   26,340 ¦  1:55.07  841.¦ 3:56.55  764.¦ 5:40.12  625.¦ 8:28.37  563.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.13 1094.¦ 1:17.05  822.¦ 1:11.36  473.¦ 2:18.37  494.¦
  561. Tassenbacher Siegfried 1963 A-Innsbruck            9:02.09,5   2:01.20,1  (1766) Urkunde Foto  M1       318.   26,339 ¦  1:56.29  961.¦ 4:04.28 1068.¦ 5:49.56  862.¦ 8:30.03  578.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:16.51 1052.¦ 1:20.59 1334.¦ 1:16.55  841.¦ 2:13.59  354.¦
  562. Heussner Juergen       1964 D-Werne                9:02.13,5   2:01.24,1  (3203) Urkunde Foto  M1       319.   26,335 ¦  1:48.17  369.¦ 3:47.16  416.¦ 5:33.15  483.¦ 8:28.29  561.¦
       RSC Werne                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.28  438.¦ 1:14.04  490.¦ 1:17.24  891.¦ 2:25.22  732.¦
  563. Bendel Dieter          1959 A-St.Veit/Gölsen       9:02.17,1   2:01.27,7  (3385) Urkunde Foto  M1       320.   26,333 ¦  1:53.19  700.¦ 3:54.43  658.¦ 5:41.28  662.¦ 8:28.57  569.¦
       Union St.Veit                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.28  767.¦ 1:16.31  708.¦ 1:13.28  591.¦ 2:18.17  480.¦
  564. González Patrick       1978 NL-Mechelen            9:02.20,4   2:01.31,0  (3416) Urkunde Foto  AK       220.   26,330 ¦  1:50.18  476.¦ 3:47.06  408.¦ 5:37.08  571.¦ 8:28.45  564.¦
       WRC Gulpen                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.49  392.¦ 1:13.09  287.¦ 1:18.39 1011.¦ 2:22.19  614.¦
  565. Bertozzi Livio         1974 I-Rimini (RN)          9:02.21,8   2:01.32,4  (2185) Urkunde Foto  AK       221.   26,329 ¦  1:57.09 1014.¦ 3:56.09  715.¦ 5:36.30  552.¦ 8:26.59  545.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  749.¦ 1:13.51  435.¦ 1:12.41  548.¦ 2:16.54  442.¦
  566. Conti Emanuele         1972 I-Ravenna (RA)         9:02.40,0   2:01.50,6   (261) Urkunde Foto  M1       321.   26,314 ¦  2:09.34 2244.¦ 4:11.08 1356.¦ 5:49.34  853.¦ 8:29.03  570.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.35  509.¦ 1:16.27  698.¦ 1:10.03  379.¦ 2:11.05  287.¦
  567. Müller-Blümlein Udo    1965 D-Satteldorf           9:02.51,7   2:02.02,3   (724) Urkunde Foto  M1       322.   26,305 ¦  1:51.00  522.¦ 3:50.14  499.¦ 5:36.12  548.¦ 8:30.27  582.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.46  611.¦ 1:14.15  524.¦ 1:15.57  774.¦ 2:25.12  722.¦
  568. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto  M1       323.   26,303 ¦  1:59.01 1172.¦ 4:03.20 1025.¦ 5:47.44  806.¦ 8:30.42  587.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:20.23 1485.¦ 1:19.04 1064.¦ 1:15.02  698.¦ 2:16.54  441.¦
  569. Trautmann Michael      1975 D-Dresden              9:02.57,0   2:02.07,6  (1293) Urkunde Foto  AK       222.   26,300 ¦  1:56.56  991.¦ 4:00.15  874.¦ 5:41.42  668.¦ 8:29.20  576.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.30  771.¦ 1:18.11  960.¦ 1:10.28  404.¦ 2:19.15  521.¦
  570. Lang Stefan            1970 A-Weißenbach am Lech   9:02.58,4   2:02.09,0  (1546) Urkunde Foto  M1       324.   26,299 ¦  1:52.29  640.¦ 3:52.49  576.¦ 5:35.14  529.¦ 8:28.46  565.¦
       Rad Club Reutte                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.11  636.¦ 1:14.05  492.¦ 1:14.10  633.¦ 2:24.29  693.¦
  571. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   2:02.09,6  (1303) Urkunde Foto  M2       25.    26,299 ¦  1:57.48 1064.¦ 3:56.45  756.¦ 5:40.11  624.¦ 8:29.07  573.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.30  900.¦ 1:14.03  486.¦ 1:15.48  757.¦ 2:23.31  651.¦
  572. Huber Albert           1951 A-Lech                 9:02.59,6   2:02.10,2  (3268) Urkunde Foto  M2       26.    26,298 ¦  1:54.17  780.¦ 4:02.38  992.¦ 5:44.38  724.¦ 8:28.54  567.¦
       Ski Club Arlbeg                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.58  712.¦ 1:19.47 1172.¦ 1:12.39  546.¦ 2:15.57  412.¦
  573. Gansterer Martin       1983 A-Aspang               9:03.04,0   2:02.14,6  (3291) Urkunde Foto  AK       223.   26,295 ¦  1:53.07  687.¦ 3:56.02  711.¦ 5:45.21  740.¦ 8:32.01  604.¦
       SU RLV Spk. Aspang                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.33  588.¦ 1:17.01  815.¦ 1:15.47  756.¦ 2:14.49  374.¦
  574. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   2:02.18,5  (4201) Urkunde Foto  AK       224.   26,291 ¦  1:47.11  302.¦ 3:47.14  415.¦ 5:29.40  423.¦ 8:27.18  550.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.32  315.¦ 1:14.03  484.¦ 1:13.17  578.¦ 2:27.29  801.¦
  575. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   2:02.20,6  (1299) Urkunde Foto  AK       225.   26,290 ¦  1:54.14  774.¦ 3:54.23  638.¦ 5:38.37  602.¦ 8:30.57  589.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.44  804.¦ 1:14.09  511.¦ 1:10.45  420.¦ 2:11.47  299.¦
  576. Struycken Jan          1961 NL-Loon op Zand        9:03.10,3   2:02.20,9   (334) Urkunde Foto  M1       325.   26,290 ¦  1:56.30  962.¦ 3:58.52  826.¦ 5:46.25  774.¦ 8:30.01  577.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.40  918.¦ 1:15.23  609.¦ 1:15.30  727.¦ 2:14.47  371.¦
  577. Den Besten Marc        1972 NL-Apeldcom AG         9:03.16,0   2:02.26,6  (2986) Urkunde Foto  M1       326.   26,285 ¦  1:56.28  957.¦ 4:00.42  896.¦ 5:44.02  709.¦ 8:30.40  585.¦
       De Adelaar                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.09 1086.¦ 1:15.56  640.¦ 1:14.20  644.¦ 2:19.05  513.¦
  578. Ciman Luca             1970 I-Genova (GE)          9:03.17,0   2:02.27,6  (2507) Urkunde Foto  M1       327.   26,284 ¦  1:52.34  645.¦ 3:52.32  565.¦ 5:39.29  617.¦ 8:29.11  574.¦
       ASD ZENA PROBIKE - TEAM ECOGE                                                                                         ¦  1:13.49  701.¦ 1:16.39  735.¦ 1:17.44  921.¦ 2:21.00  575.¦
  579. Klaiber Markus         1966 D-Weil                 9:03.24,3   2:02.34,9  (1518) Urkunde Foto  M1       328.   26,278 ¦  1:55.20  861.¦ 4:00.10  871.¦ 5:47.47  810.¦ 8:30.42  586.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.21  996.¦ 1:16.18  679.¦ 1:12.06  500.¦ 2:10.45  279.¦
  580. Gschwentner Otto       1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   9:03.32,3   2:02.42,9    (40) Urkunde Foto  M1       329.   26,272 ¦  1:48.52  400.¦ 3:45.31  356.¦ 5:26.03  350.¦ 8:28.50  566.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:10.17  422.¦ 1:11.50  185.¦ 1:13.20  580.¦ 2:34.51 1106.¦
  581. Gardini Cristiano      1975 I-Marina di Ravenna    9:03.36,1   2:02.46,7  (2231) Urkunde Foto  AK       226.   26,269 ¦  1:47.14  308.¦ 3:43.11  240.¦ 5:30.04  434.¦ 8:31.22  597.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.26  367.¦ 1:13.08  284.¦ 1:18.51 1032.¦ 2:25.13  723.¦
  582. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto  M1       330.   26,267 ¦  1:45.05  204.¦ 3:42.52  231.¦ 5:24.49  330.¦ 8:30.14  580.¦
       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                                             ¦  1:07.55  277.¦ 1:12.21  226.¦ 1:12.26  529.¦ 2:40.17 1322.¦
  583. Brognara Damiano       1961 I-Oppeano (VR)         9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (2687) Urkunde Foto  M1       331.   26,256 ¦  1:51.36  562.¦ 3:49.14  477.¦ 5:33.54  495.¦ 8:30.10  579.¦
       TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.20  651.¦ 1:13.26  318.¦ 1:17.03  857.¦ 2:28.18  825.¦
  583. Schönfeld Gerald       1969 A-Wels                 9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (4168) Urkunde Foto  M1       331.   26,256 ¦  1:58.14 1116.¦ 4:08.58 1262.¦ 5:46.20  770.¦ 8:30.48  588.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.03  626.¦ 1:21.03 1340.¦ 1:07.56  271.¦ 2:13.44  350.¦
  585. Montoro William        1971 I-Castelvetro di Mod   9:03.54,8   2:03.05,4  (2011) Urkunde Foto  M1       333.   26,254 ¦  1:52.17  631.¦ 3:54.37  650.¦ 5:36.19  549.¦ 8:27.27  553.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.21  654.¦ 1:16.27  696.¦ 1:12.06  501.¦ 2:22.56  634.¦
  586. Rah Ingo               1971 D-München              9:03.59,8   2:03.10,4   (950) Urkunde Foto  M1       334.   26,250 ¦  1:57.39 1047.¦ 4:03.43 1037.¦ 5:49.47  859.¦ 8:30.31  583.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.46  810.¦ 1:17.42  906.¦ 1:10.39  417.¦ 2:12.17  315.¦
  587. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   2:03.24,0   (986) Urkunde Foto  AK       227.   26,239 ¦  1:45.34  230.¦ 3:43.28  248.¦ 5:29.21  417.¦ 8:31.11  592.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.58  339.¦ 1:12.33  252.¦ 1:15.43  748.¦ 2:30.06  882.¦
  588. Vichi Alessandro       1965 I-Lavis (TN)           9:04.20,0   2:03.30,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto  M1       335.   26,233 ¦  1:55.04  837.¦ 3:57.11  772.¦ 5:40.32  635.¦ 8:31.59  603.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.34  778.¦ 1:17.22  864.¦ 1:11.10  444.¦ 2:25.49  748.¦
  589. Tonini Umberto         1969 I-Porretta Terme (BO   9:04.21,6   2:03.32,2  (2681) Urkunde Foto  M1       336.   26,232 ¦  1:49.40  451.¦ 3:51.31  539.¦ 5:34.02  499.¦ 8:29.06  572.¦
       s.c. emporio bici max team                                                                                            ¦  1:11.41  519.¦ 1:15.20  605.¦ 1:11.46  481.¦ 2:24.44  698.¦
  590. Reiter Stephan         1971 A-Salzwurg             9:04.34,1   2:03.44,7  (1988) Urkunde Foto  M1       337.   26,222 ¦  1:57.59 1086.¦ 4:02.10  968.¦ 5:47.23  799.¦ 8:31.42  599.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.03 1185.¦ 1:18.02  937.¦ 1:14.06  626.¦ 2:16.35  431.¦
  591. Gruber Anton           1958 A-Thalgau              9:04.47,0   2:03.57,6   (957) Urkunde Foto  M1       338.   26,212 ¦  1:54.51  821.¦ 3:57.19  777.¦ 5:40.25  631.¦ 8:31.11  592.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.30  770.¦ 1:15.37  621.¦ 1:10.14  385.¦ 2:24.08  672.¦
  592. Vanoirbeek Niels       1987 B-Sint-Truiden         9:04.48,6   2:03.59,2  (1247) Urkunde Foto  AK       228.   26,210 ¦  1:53.07  689.¦ 3:51.01  528.¦ 5:34.59  522.¦ 8:31.32  598.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.46  697.¦ 1:13.46  422.¦ 1:12.29  533.¦ 2:27.34  808.¦
  593. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   2:04.00,1  (1129) Urkunde Foto  AK       229.   26,210 ¦  1:53.58  749.¦ 3:56.02  712.¦ 5:40.17  626.¦ 8:28.55  568.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23  756.¦ 1:16.21  686.¦ 1:14.59  690.¦ 2:20.49  568.¦
  594. Colombo Stafano        1972 I-Carate Brianza (MI   9:05.01,6   2:04.12,2  (2683) Urkunde Foto  M1       339.   26,200 ¦  1:51.56  595.¦ 3:55.56  704.¦ 5:40.32  636.¦ 8:31.48  601.¦
       Sironi Tanzi 1947                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.47  613.¦ 1:16.44  753.¦ 1:14.49  676.¦ 2:22.49  630.¦
  595. Brammen Hans-Gerd      1965 D-Garching             9:05.16,3   2:04.26,9  (1817) Urkunde Foto  M1       340.   26,188 ¦  1:56.17  946.¦ 4:00.05  863.¦ 5:44.03  710.¦ 8:31.17  594.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:17.59 1179.¦ 1:17.49  918.¦ 1:13.54  606.¦ 2:23.19  643.¦
  596. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   2:04.29,1  (4144) Urkunde Foto  AK       230.   26,187 ¦  2:00.02 1273.¦ 4:03.14 1022.¦ 5:47.13  793.¦ 8:32.48  609.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  986.¦ 1:15.54  637.¦ 1:12.19  520.¦ 2:13.42  349.¦
  597. Thür Beat              1962 CH-Rorschacherberg     9:05.29,1   2:04.39,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto  M1       341.   26,178 ¦  1:57.02 1003.¦ 4:00.22  882.¦ 5:43.44  707.¦ 8:32.40  608.¦
       Rv Arbon                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.52 1168.¦ 1:15.50  633.¦ 1:11.16  453.¦ 2:20.08  549.¦
  598. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto  M1       342.   26,172 ¦  1:51.41  572.¦ 3:53.48  607.¦ 5:37.01  567.¦ 8:31.07  591.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:10.53  465.¦ 1:15.49  631.¦ 1:12.52  559.¦ 2:25.38  738.¦
  599. Hausladen Marcus       1972 D-Dortmund             9:05.41,1   2:04.51,7   (843) Urkunde Foto  M1       343.   26,168 ¦  1:54.28  794.¦ 3:56.58  766.¦ 5:42.17  680.¦ 8:30.15  581.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.26  766.¦ 1:16.34  717.¦ 1:14.30  660.¦ 2:18.54  504.¦
  600. Graf Stefan            1965 D-Diedorf              9:05.42,1   2:04.52,7  (3396) Urkunde Foto  M1       344.   26,168 ¦  1:53.29  718.¦ 3:55.40  690.¦ 5:45.01  733.¦ 8:32.16  606.¦
       VCL Lechhausen                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.26  891.¦ 1:16.49  772.¦ 1:15.38  741.¦ 2:16.18  423.¦
  601. Glassner Markus        1979 A-Kottes               9:05.55,2   2:05.05,8  (3653) Urkunde Foto  AK       231.   26,157 ¦  1:52.07  613.¦ 3:54.00  619.¦ 5:38.11  595.¦ 8:31.53  602.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.11  553.¦ 1:15.04  593.¦ 1:10.35  411.¦ 2:22.58  635.¦
  602. von Thielmann Georg    1981 D-München              9:05.56,0   2:05.06,6  (4418) Urkunde Foto  AK       232.   26,157 ¦  2:01.45 1443.¦ 4:03.37 1035.¦ 5:41.18  656.¦ 8:30.40  584.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  833.¦ 1:14.38  562.¦ 1:05.21  193.¦ 2:18.42  498.¦
  603. Vestergaard Peter      1963 DK-Faaborg             9:05.59,6   2:05.10,2  (3014) Urkunde Foto  M1       345.   26,154 ¦  1:58.13 1112.¦ 3:59.22  840.¦ 5:47.03  790.¦ 8:30.58  590.¦
       Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub                                                                                            ¦  1:17.10 1089.¦ 1:15.39  625.¦ 1:17.18  880.¦ 2:16.50  440.¦
  604. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto  M1       346.   26,152 ¦  1:49.17  429.¦ 3:49.11  472.¦ 5:32.59  477.¦ 8:31.17  594.¦
       G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                                   ¦  1:10.55  467.¦ 1:14.11  514.¦ 1:15.53  765.¦ 2:21.35  590.¦
  605. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   2:05.18,7  (1016) Urkunde Foto  AK       233.   26,147 ¦  1:48.48  393.¦ 3:46.33  384.¦ 5:29.16  414.¦ 8:32.39  607.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.38  452.¦ 1:13.37  381.¦ 1:12.04  498.¦ 2:30.48  912.¦
  606. Poppe Kenneth          1968 B-Zelzate              9:06.19,3   2:05.29,9  (4059) Urkunde Foto  M1       347.   26,138 ¦  1:48.57  409.¦ 3:47.59  442.¦ 5:38.01  592.¦ 8:31.44  600.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.46  523.¦ 1:14.37  560.¦ 1:18.18  973.¦ 2:23.46  657.¦
  607. Steinhart Johann       1967 D-Friedberg            9:06.30,7   2:05.41,3  (1168) Urkunde Foto  M1       348.   26,129 ¦  1:47.30  326.¦ 3:45.08  346.¦ 5:26.40  365.¦ 8:32.06  605.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.41  317.¦ 1:13.30  341.¦ 1:11.52  487.¦ 2:39.37 1300.¦
  608. Gitzl Filipp           1982 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:06.32,8   2:05.43,4  (2030) Urkunde Foto  AK       234.   26,127 ¦  1:52.46  665.¦ 3:51.58  548.¦ 5:33.55  497.¦ 8:33.26  611.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.34  672.¦ 1:14.59  588.¦ 1:13.36  596.¦ 2:32.40  995.¦
  609. Neumeier Franz         1971 D-Kötzting             9:06.46,0   2:05.56,6  (3988) Urkunde Foto  M1       349.   26,117 ¦  1:52.02  606.¦ 3:56.25  729.¦ 5:45.43  757.¦ 8:33.02  610.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  373.¦ 1:17.46  914.¦ 1:14.05  623.¦ 2:12.13  312.¦
  610. Koller Thomas          1967 D-Lam                  9:06.56,0   2:06.06,6  (3840) Urkunde Foto  M1       350.   26,109 ¦  1:51.46  578.¦ 3:51.47  543.¦ 5:38.47  606.¦ 8:33.36  612.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.41  517.¦ 1:15.39  626.¦ 1:12.37  543.¦ 2:24.29  694.¦
  611. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio 1970 I-Roma (RM)            9:07.31,7   2:06.42,3   (272) Urkunde Foto  M1       351.   26,080 ¦  1:51.55  593.¦ 3:48.55  464.¦ 5:35.39  536.¦ 8:35.29  624.¦
       Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                                         ¦  1:12.49  618.¦ 1:13.32  349.¦ 1:19.51 1133.¦ 2:29.58  878.¦
  612. Krivetz Hannes         1959 A-Ottenschlag          9:07.32,2   2:06.42,8  (3171) Urkunde Foto  M1       352.   26,080 ¦  1:54.45  816.¦ 3:54.01  620.¦ 5:39.48  620.¦ 8:36.01  632.¦
       RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                          ¦  1:15.22  879.¦ 1:14.16  526.¦ 1:15.51  761.¦ 2:27.59  818.¦
  613. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   2:06.52,7   (638) Urkunde Foto  AK       235.   26,072 ¦  1:59.09 1189.¦ 4:02.37  991.¦ 5:47.51  812.¦ 8:34.12  615.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.54  821.¦ 1:14.40  566.¦ 1:10.45  421.¦ 2:12.36  321.¦
  614. Zauner Markus          1969 A-Thaur                9:08.02,0   2:07.12,6   (297) Urkunde Foto  M1       353.   26,056 ¦  2:02.47 1548.¦ 4:07.09 1179.¦ 5:52.42  920.¦ 8:35.14  620.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52 1424.¦ 1:17.20  856.¦ 1:13.06  574.¦ 2:11.19  291.¦
  615. Mattersberger Stephan  1980 A-Kirchberg in Tirol   9:08.24,6   2:07.35,2    (53) Urkunde Foto  AK       236.   26,038 ¦  1:44.43  175.¦ 3:37.19  166.¦ 5:20.03  261.¦ 8:35.48  629.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:05.46  172.¦ 1:10.12  100.¦ 1:14.51  679.¦ 2:38.05 1238.¦
  616. Grummt Sascha          1972 CH-Kreuzlingen         9:08.31,4   2:07.42,0  (2796) Urkunde Foto  M1       354.   26,033 ¦  1:56.05  931.¦ 3:56.40  751.¦ 5:41.18  657.¦ 8:36.08  634.¦
       RV Adler Empfingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.43 1148.¦ 1:15.25  611.¦ 1:14.03  621.¦ 2:24.12  675.¦
  617. Nestler Uwe            1980 A-Knittelfeld          9:08.38,7   2:07.49,3  (1700) Urkunde Foto  AK       237.   26,027 ¦  1:52.57  674.¦ 3:55.08  673.¦ 5:40.56  649.¦ 8:35.48  628.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  694.¦ 1:16.40  743.¦ 1:14.34  666.¦ 2:23.05  637.¦
  618. Kintziger Joel         1963 L-Sanem                9:08.47,5   2:07.58,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto  M1       355.   26,020 ¦  1:46.26  262.¦ 3:43.52  256.¦ 5:20.00  260.¦ 8:36.16  637.¦
       CCI DIFFERDINGEN                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.41  317.¦ 1:13.12  291.¦ 1:08.55  329.¦ 2:49.39 1710.¦
  619. Hammes Otto            1963 D-Hillesheim           9:08.51,1   2:08.01,7  (1425) Urkunde Foto  M1       356.   26,017 ¦  1:51.51  588.¦ 3:54.08  624.¦ 5:39.29  616.¦ 8:35.28  623.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.12  641.¦ 1:18.07  950.¦ 1:14.06  627.¦ 2:24.49  702.¦
  620. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   2:08.03,3  (1428) Urkunde Foto  AK       238.   26,016 ¦  1:51.53  591.¦ 3:54.10  629.¦ 5:37.33  584.¦ 8:35.30  625.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.14  642.¦ 1:18.07  947.¦ 1:12.09  507.¦ 2:26.05  758.¦
  621. Kämpf Christian        1970 D-Sinzing              9:09.00,6   2:08.11,2  (3199) Urkunde Foto  M1       357.   26,010 ¦  2:02.14 1498.¦ 4:09.32 1290.¦ 5:52.47  924.¦ 8:36.12  636.¦
       RSC Marktredwitz                                                                                                      ¦  1:18.55 1297.¦ 1:19.23 1118.¦ 1:12.09  507.¦ 2:14.27  364.¦
  622. Ulrich Torsten         1971 D-Helmstedt            9:09.02,9   2:08.13,5  (3223) Urkunde Foto  M1       358.   26,008 ¦  1:47.28  324.¦ 3:45.04  342.¦ 5:33.02  479.¦ 8:35.23  622.¦
       RSV Braunschweig 23                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.28  370.¦ 1:12.30  247.¦ 1:19.25 1095.¦ 2:33.55 1054.¦
  623. Günther Bernd          1963 D-Lorch                9:09.11,6   2:08.22,2   (756) Urkunde Foto  M1       359.   26,001 ¦  1:55.57  920.¦ 3:56.05  714.¦ 5:47.17  795.¦ 8:37.47  657.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.03 1186.¦ 1:14.24  543.¦ 1:21.12 1265.¦ 2:25.47  745.¦
  624. Snijder Roelof         1947 NL-Heemskerk           9:09.21,6   2:08.32,2  (1800) Urkunde Foto  M3       1.     25,993 ¦  1:55.50  912.¦ 3:56.51  760.¦ 5:41.08  653.¦ 8:34.16  616.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.16 1099.¦ 1:14.07  498.¦ 1:15.58  775.¦ 2:22.34  625.¦
  625. Strouwen Wesley        1987 B-Alken                9:09.25,7   2:08.36,3  (1245) Urkunde Foto  AK       239.   25,990 ¦  1:53.07  688.¦ 3:50.54  517.¦ 5:40.21  629.¦ 8:35.15  621.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  699.¦ 1:13.39  392.¦ 1:17.52  934.¦ 2:23.20  645.¦
  626. Budo Nico              1974 B-Sint-Truiden         9:09.33,3   2:08.43,9  (1241) Urkunde Foto  AK       240.   25,984 ¦  1:51.15  541.¦ 3:54.48  660.¦ 5:39.37  619.¦ 8:35.56  630.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.27  573.¦ 1:18.23  986.¦ 1:13.33  593.¦ 2:26.01  755.¦
  627. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto  M1       360.   25,983 ¦  1:51.48  583.¦ 3:51.14  532.¦ 5:34.52  520.¦ 8:33.39  613.¦
       Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                                           ¦  1:11.42  520.¦ 1:13.44  414.¦ 1:15.46  754.¦ 2:29.40  868.¦
  628. Pacher Oscar           1965 I-Grigno (TN)          9:09.40,9   2:08.51,5  (2482) Urkunde Foto  M1       361.   25,978 ¦  1:56.53  988.¦ 3:59.38  851.¦ 5:48.06  817.¦ 8:33.47  614.¦
       velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                                           ¦  1:13.11  637.¦ 1:14.44  572.¦ 1:13.20  582.¦ 2:09.56  262.¦
  629. Jensen Michael Bruhn   1962 DK-Gilleleje           9:09.41,0   2:08.51,6   (473) Urkunde Foto  M1       362.   25,978 ¦  1:52.42  658.¦ 3:56.24  727.¦ 5:39.10  611.¦ 8:35.31  626.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:14.06  724.¦ 1:18.10  958.¦ 1:13.06  573.¦ 2:30.23  894.¦
  630. Königseder Ludwig      1972 D-Waldkirchen          9:09.43,3   2:08.53,9   (971) Urkunde Foto  M1       363.   25,976 ¦  1:52.11  621.¦ 3:56.24  726.¦ 5:44.55  732.¦ 8:37.16  653.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.17  647.¦ 1:17.19  855.¦ 1:17.13  870.¦ 2:17.43  462.¦
  631. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto  M1       364.   25,974 ¦  1:48.06  356.¦ 3:47.04  405.¦ 5:25.36  343.¦ 8:34.43  618.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.30  443.¦ 1:13.38  385.¦ 1:11.08  440.¦ 2:42.13 1398.¦
  632. Fricke Holger          1966 D-Kenn                 9:09.47,4   2:08.58,0  (3265) Urkunde Foto  M1       365.   25,973 ¦  1:53.06  685.¦ 3:56.26  730.¦ 5:45.23  745.¦ 8:36.57  647.¦
       Sirona Sports Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.05  720.¦ 1:16.45  758.¦ 1:15.01  692.¦ 2:23.06  638.¦
  633. Poelman Jan            1960 NL-Arnhem              9:09.53,9   2:09.04,5  (3181) Urkunde Foto  M1       366.   25,968 ¦  1:56.31  966.¦ 4:01.30  940.¦ 5:44.51  730.¦ 8:35.36  627.¦
       Reto                                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.00  832.¦ 1:15.54  636.¦ 1:08.33  307.¦ 2:20.33  561.¦
  634. Pelliccetti Luca       1965 I-Fermo (AP)           9:10.01,2   2:09.11,8  (2541) Urkunde Foto  M1       367.   25,962 ¦  1:51.29  549.¦ 3:52.48  575.¦ 5:39.16  612.¦ 8:35.59  631.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:13.36  675.¦ 1:16.02  652.¦ 1:15.11  704.¦ 2:27.55  817.¦
  635. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   2:09.24,1  (2006) Urkunde Foto  M2       27.    25,953 ¦  1:51.58  600.¦ 3:53.02  582.¦ 5:40.18  627.¦ 8:37.02  648.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.38  788.¦ 1:15.30  614.¦ 1:18.39 1012.¦ 2:26.51  785.¦
  636. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   2:09.27,9  (4344) Urkunde Foto  AK       241.   25,950 ¦  1:57.44 1056.¦ 4:02.09  966.¦ 5:49.27  846.¦ 8:38.07  666.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.37 1398.¦ 1:17.15  846.¦ 1:13.54  605.¦ 2:17.44  464.¦
  637. Capelli Angelo         1971 I-Tirano (SO)          9:10.18,7   2:09.29,3  (2596) Urkunde Foto  M1       368.   25,948 ¦  1:47.57  349.¦ 3:43.56  262.¦ 5:26.37  361.¦ 8:36.56  646.¦
       ASD.US. BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                                        ¦  1:10.17  423.¦ 1:12.21  224.¦ 1:12.28  532.¦ 2:40.19 1323.¦
  638. Saetti Gabriele        1973 I-Carpi (MO)           9:10.19,5   2:09.30,1  (2019) Urkunde Foto  AK       242.   25,948 ¦  1:54.16  779.¦ 3:56.32  738.¦ 5:46.35  782.¦ 8:36.39  640.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  808.¦ 1:18.14  968.¦ 1:17.07  864.¦ 2:20.56  574.¦
  639. Rabold Bernhard        1963 D-Heidelberg           9:10.20,8   2:09.31,4  (3010) Urkunde Foto  M1       369.   25,947 ¦  1:53.00  676.¦ 3:50.34  509.¦ 5:38.33  600.¦ 8:36.42  641.¦
       Equipe Rhein-Neckar                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.00  831.¦ 1:13.27  321.¦ 1:17.27  896.¦ 2:29.05  848.¦
  640. Rehrl Christian        1973 A-Gars am Kamp         9:10.25,5   2:09.36,1  (1676) Urkunde Foto  AK       243.   25,943 ¦  1:52.55  673.¦ 3:54.21  636.¦ 5:41.25  660.¦ 8:37.14  651.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.28  768.¦ 1:16.39  740.¦ 1:17.17  877.¦ 2:22.19  612.¦
  641. Fleckenstein Tim       1968 D-Vellberg             9:10.33,1   2:09.43,7   (722) Urkunde Foto  M1       370.   25,937 ¦  1:54.28  793.¦ 3:57.27  782.¦ 5:45.40  754.¦ 8:37.11  650.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  977.¦ 1:16.59  806.¦ 1:15.29  723.¦ 2:23.15  640.¦
  642. Puelacher Thomas       1964 A-Götzens              9:10.39,9   2:09.50,5  (3322) Urkunde Foto  M1       371.   25,932 ¦  1:53.06  684.¦ 3:56.22  723.¦ 5:41.23  659.¦ 8:36.26  638.¦
       Team Flughafen Innsbruck                                                                                              ¦  1:13.50  703.¦ 1:16.45  756.¦ 1:16.20  803.¦ 2:23.34  653.¦
  643. Pirazzoli Gianluca     1975 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:10.40,1   2:09.50,7  (2390) Urkunde Foto  AK       244.   25,932 ¦  1:50.54  517.¦ 3:52.09  552.¦ 5:36.36  554.¦ 8:34.31  617.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.22  565.¦ 1:14.24  541.¦ 1:12.45  552.¦ 2:25.14  725.¦
  644. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:09.56,2   (462) Urkunde Foto  AK       245.   25,927 ¦  1:53.57  747.¦ 3:56.28  735.¦ 5:45.31  749.¦ 8:34.57  619.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11  856.¦ 1:16.57  803.¦ 1:19.39 1114.¦ 2:20.54  570.¦
  645. Schenker Michael       1960 D-Obersulm-Willsbach   9:10.48,1   2:09.58,7  (1993) Urkunde Foto  M1       372.   25,925 ¦  1:54.06  763.¦ 3:58.41  818.¦ 5:41.32  664.¦ 8:37.50  660.¦
       Probst-Racing-Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.54  822.¦ 1:16.58  805.¦ 1:13.53  604.¦ 2:24.41  695.¦
  646. Tratz Bernhard         1976 D-Böhmfeld             9:10.53,3   2:10.03,9  (4282) Urkunde Foto  AK       246.   25,921 ¦  1:51.24  547.¦ 3:53.07  585.¦ 5:35.58  542.¦ 8:37.06  649.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.10  550.¦ 1:13.57  464.¦ 1:11.19  458.¦ 2:27.04  790.¦
  647. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   2:10.13,9   (974) Urkunde Foto  M2       28.    25,913 ¦  1:52.11  620.¦ 3:52.31  564.¦ 5:38.04  593.¦ 8:36.42  642.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:12.32  584.¦ 1:14.27  547.¦ 1:13.56  608.¦ 2:28.39  839.¦
  648. Janssens Eric          1961 B-Westerlo             9:11.06,1   2:10.16,7  (1441) Urkunde Foto  M1       373.   25,911 ¦  1:51.47  579.¦ 3:54.02  621.¦ 5:34.45  517.¦ 8:38.08  668.¦
       brunhi-boys grünwald                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.36  595.¦ 1:16.02  652.¦ 1:09.34  356.¦ 2:34.00 1058.¦
  649. Wolter Stephan         1971 D-Berlin               9:11.09,3   2:10.19,9  (2799) Urkunde Foto  M1       374.   25,909 ¦  1:50.34  492.¦ 3:52.02  549.¦ 5:41.50  671.¦ 8:38.32  675.¦
       Bike-Planet MTB Racing Team                                                                                           ¦  1:12.29  579.¦ 1:16.40  743.¦ 1:18.03  952.¦ 2:25.28  735.¦
  650. Grasl Ernst            1961 A-Schollach            9:11.10,4   2:10.21,0  (3666) Urkunde Foto  M1       375.   25,908 ¦  1:54.32  799.¦ 3:56.23  725.¦ 5:41.53  673.¦ 8:37.37  656.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  954.¦ 1:16.16  677.¦ 1:14.26  656.¦ 2:21.22  583.¦
  651. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:10.21,1   (267) Urkunde Foto  AK       247.   25,908 ¦  1:54.11  768.¦ 3:58.10  805.¦ 5:44.05  711.¦ 8:38.03  664.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.47  811.¦ 1:18.28 1005.¦ 1:15.01  695.¦ 2:25.50  749.¦
  652. Dietrich Roman         1982 CH-Appenzell           9:11.13,0   2:10.23,6  (3188) Urkunde Foto  AK       248.   25,906 ¦  1:59.01 1175.¦ 4:02.12  971.¦ 5:48.31  827.¦ 8:38.23  674.¦
       RMC Appenzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.05 1074.¦ 1:18.27 1001.¦ 1:15.07  701.¦ 2:19.04  512.¦
  653. Nordmann Heiko         1970 D-Osnabrück            9:11.14,4   2:10.25,0   (707) Urkunde Foto  M1       376.   25,905 ¦  2:01.17 1396.¦ 4:08.38 1244.¦ 5:54.15  953.¦ 8:36.49  644.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.50 1550.¦ 1:16.19  682.¦ 1:12.45  553.¦ 2:10.33  274.¦
  654. Jakobsen Henrik        1964 DK-Farum               9:11.14,6   2:10.25,2  (1282) Urkunde Foto  M1       377.   25,905 ¦  1:56.00  924.¦ 3:58.43  819.¦ 5:43.03  696.¦ 8:38.00  663.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.08  727.¦ 1:15.41  628.¦ 1:11.31  468.¦ 2:23.48  658.¦
  655. Trauner Andreas        1972 A-Pöchlarn             9:11.16,7   2:10.27,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto  M1       378.   25,903 ¦  1:52.16  628.¦ 3:54.39  652.¦ 5:40.46  643.¦ 8:38.12  671.¦
       UNION XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  464.¦ 1:16.40  746.¦ 1:15.34  737.¦ 2:26.59  788.¦
  656. Stenzel Rüdiger        1968 D-Coesfeld             9:11.18,9   2:10.29,5  (1493) Urkunde Foto  M1       379.   25,901 ¦  1:55.18  859.¦ 4:00.48  905.¦ 5:49.56  863.¦ 8:37.54  661.¦
       Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.58  830.¦ 1:17.34  897.¦ 1:16.23  807.¦ 2:15.51  405.¦
  657. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (2032) Urkunde Foto  AK       249.   25,897 ¦  1:59.28 1225.¦ 4:03.21 1030.¦ 5:47.46  808.¦ 8:36.35  639.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49 1546.¦ 1:19.04 1063.¦ 1:15.02  699.¦ 2:22.45  629.¦
  657. Reichkendler Markus    1970 A-Kufstein             9:11.24,0   2:10.34,6  (3282) Urkunde Foto  M1       380.   25,897 ¦  1:54.31  795.¦ 4:00.51  913.¦ 5:42.44  692.¦ 8:37.36  655.¦
       St. Johanner Docs                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.30  899.¦ 1:16.24  693.¦ 1:14.26  653.¦ 2:23.58  666.¦
  659. Norden Eberhard        1971 D-Wuppertal            9:11.37,2   2:10.47,8   (205) Urkunde Foto  M1       381.   25,887 ¦  1:47.17  311.¦ 3:44.16  297.¦ 5:25.02  335.¦ 8:37.56  662.¦
       Team TimeBandits                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.16  299.¦ 1:13.37  379.¦ 1:12.36  542.¦ 2:45.53 1532.¦
  660. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto  M1       382.   25,883 ¦  1:57.03 1005.¦ 3:59.58  859.¦ 5:50.40  874.¦ 8:38.09  669.¦
       G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.16  977.¦ 1:15.36  619.¦ 1:19.19 1080.¦ 2:19.11  517.¦
  661. Martin Kurt            1955 D-Berlin               9:11.57,2   2:11.07,8  (1417) Urkunde Foto  M2       29.    25,871 ¦  1:56.53  987.¦ 3:59.50  855.¦ 5:44.47  728.¦ 8:36.12  635.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.19  989.¦ 1:14.44  571.¦ 1:12.59  564.¦ 2:19.03  511.¦
  662. Wildauer Silvio        1970 A-Aschau im Zillerta   9:12.03,2   2:11.13,8  (2751) Urkunde Foto  M1       383.   25,867 ¦  2:00.23 1319.¦ 4:01.58  959.¦ 5:46.28  778.¦ 8:36.48  643.¦
       radland tirol                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.52 1552.¦ 1:16.03  654.¦ 1:17.20  885.¦ 2:22.19  613.¦
  663. Egger Philippe         1966 CH-Wetzikon ZH         9:12.11,4   2:11.22,0  (3584) Urkunde Foto  M1       384.   25,860 ¦  1:56.36  973.¦ 4:01.09  923.¦ 5:51.31  894.¦ 8:38.14  672.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.05 1188.¦ 1:19.32 1140.¦ 1:18.50 1030.¦ 2:19.33  533.¦
  664. Eysell Burkhard        1962 D-Gmund                9:12.12,7   2:11.23,3  (3144) Urkunde Foto  M1       385.   25,859 ¦  1:54.17  781.¦ 3:57.42  793.¦ 5:48.43  830.¦ 8:39.06  682.¦
       Radsport Tegernseer Tal                                                                                               ¦  1:12.02  541.¦ 1:16.21  685.¦ 1:16.08  784.¦ 2:21.40  591.¦
  665. Göttl Marco            1982 D-Grainet              9:12.19,7   2:11.30,3  (2807) Urkunde Foto  AK       250.   25,854 ¦  1:47.37  331.¦ 3:46.42  388.¦ 5:30.25  440.¦ 8:36.01  632.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.12  351.¦ 1:13.38  383.¦ 1:11.00  433.¦ 2:33.52 1052.¦
  666. Mayer Jürgen           1965 D-Lauterbrunn          9:12.19,8   2:11.30,4  (2781) Urkunde Foto  M1       386.   25,854 ¦  1:54.34  804.¦ 3:56.27  734.¦ 5:40.27  633.¦ 8:37.32  654.¦
       RSDD Dinkelscherben -Diedorf                                                                                          ¦  1:14.12  737.¦ 1:14.46  574.¦ 1:12.26  527.¦ 2:24.14  677.¦
  667. Steger Alfred          1957 A-Mittersill           9:12.24,2   2:11.34,8  (4224) Urkunde Foto  M2       30.    25,850 ¦  1:57.11 1017.¦ 4:05.02 1088.¦ 5:54.01  944.¦ 8:39.48  689.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.14 1212.¦ 1:18.27 1003.¦ 1:17.35  905.¦ 2:19.20  526.¦
  668. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg     9:12.33,9   2:11.44,5   (218) Urkunde Foto  M1       387.   25,843 ¦  1:49.04  416.¦ 4:04.29 1071.¦ 5:47.40  805.¦ 8:36.50  645.¦
       GSS Sporthaus Ponzio                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.45  389.¦ 1:30.37 2568.¦ 1:11.45  480.¦ 2:21.05  577.¦
  669. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:11.44,7  (1178) Urkunde Foto  AK       251.   25,842 ¦  1:48.51  399.¦ 3:47.22  419.¦ 5:34.32  510.¦ 8:38.08  667.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.23  432.¦ 1:11.49  184.¦ 1:14.47  675.¦ 2:30.26  896.¦
  670. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:11.46,8   (838) Urkunde Foto  AK       252.   25,841 ¦  1:55.32  881.¦ 3:58.40  817.¦ 5:44.31  721.¦ 8:38.33  676.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:17.00 1069.¦ 1:18.22  984.¦ 1:16.47  834.¦ 2:23.52  662.¦
  671. Scholz Torsten         1970 D-Lauter               9:12.36,4   2:11.47,0  (1454) Urkunde Foto  M1       388.   25,841 ¦  1:57.23 1026.¦ 4:03.13 1020.¦ 5:49.29  849.¦ 8:37.16  652.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.04  719.¦ 1:17.25  869.¦ 1:12.58  562.¦ 2:16.38  436.¦
  672. Dietl Klaus            1965 D-Aholfing             9:12.42,3   2:11.52,9  (2850) Urkunde Foto  M1       389.   25,836 ¦  1:51.16  542.¦ 3:55.52  697.¦ 5:42.40  690.¦ 8:39.36  686.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.20  652.¦ 1:17.21  859.¦ 1:15.45  750.¦ 2:22.49  631.¦
  673. Ludewig Marcus         1962 D-Zeuthen              9:12.43,4   2:11.54,0  (1797) Urkunde Foto  M1       390.   25,835 ¦  1:58.27 1129.¦ 4:02.13  973.¦ 5:46.52  789.¦ 8:37.49  659.¦
       Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                                ¦  1:16.41 1031.¦ 1:15.41  627.¦ 1:12.48  555.¦ 2:21.54  597.¦
  674. Görig Steffen          1969 D-München              9:12.45,9   2:11.56,5   (441) Urkunde Foto  M1       391.   25,833 ¦  1:58.06 1103.¦ 4:02.26  983.¦ 5:48.27  824.¦ 8:38.34  678.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  858.¦ 1:16.38  728.¦ 1:12.16  514.¦ 2:19.13  519.¦
  675. Hulscher Bert          1957 NL-Landgraaf           9:12.51,2   2:12.01,8  (3774) Urkunde Foto  M2       31.    25,829 ¦  1:55.55  918.¦ 4:02.18  978.¦ 5:46.48  786.¦ 8:38.04  665.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.22  564.¦ 1:16.56  798.¦ 1:07.58  273.¦ 2:14.55  378.¦
  676. Müller Torben          1961 DK-Vejle               9:13.20,3   2:12.30,9   (791) Urkunde Foto  M1       392.   25,806 ¦  1:53.19  699.¦ 3:53.47  606.¦ 5:41.09  654.¦ 8:39.51  690.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.09  732.¦ 1:16.09  665.¦ 1:17.54  937.¦ 2:30.39  903.¦
  677. Keller Peter           1969 D-Roßtal               9:13.24,7   2:12.35,3   (800) Urkunde Foto  M1       393.   25,803 ¦  1:50.32  488.¦ 3:49.13  473.¦ 5:37.01  566.¦ 8:39.16  683.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.32  586.¦ 1:14.10  513.¦ 1:15.09  703.¦ 2:32.56 1014.¦
  678. Jammernegg Franz       1969 D-Leipzig              9:13.42,2   2:12.52,8  (1081) Urkunde Foto  M1       394.   25,789 ¦  1:54.37  808.¦ 3:59.25  841.¦ 5:44.09  714.¦ 8:38.45  679.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:14.32  773.¦ 1:17.36  899.¦ 1:15.36  739.¦ 2:22.20  616.¦
  679. Dibiasi Walter         1968 A-Terfens              9:13.42,9   2:12.53,5   (543) Urkunde Foto  M1       395.   25,789 ¦  1:55.01  832.¦ 3:59.27  843.¦ 5:45.23  742.¦ 8:38.11  670.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:13.11  635.¦ 1:16.18  681.¦ 1:12.23  524.¦ 2:22.09  605.¦
  680. Brkic Halid            1964 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:13.54,4   2:13.05,0   (668) Urkunde Foto  M1       396.   25,780 ¦  1:54.07  765.¦ 3:57.40  790.¦ 5:43.15  701.¦ 8:39.01  681.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:13.25  659.¦ 1:17.32  894.¦ 1:15.28  722.¦ 2:25.18  730.¦
  681. Palik Maros            1977 SK-Bratislava          9:13.57,9   2:13.08,5  (4025) Urkunde Foto  AK       253.   25,777 ¦  1:55.18  856.¦ 4:00.48  904.¦ 5:46.45  785.¦ 8:41.02  701.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57  711.¦ 1:18.45 1031.¦ 1:12.30  534.¦ 2:24.16  678.¦
  682. Prommegger Konrad      1955 A-Kufstein             9:14.10,4   2:13.21,0   (750) Urkunde Foto  M2       32.    25,768 ¦  1:55.22  865.¦ 3:57.42  792.¦ 5:46.50  787.¦ 8:40.50  698.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.39 1142.¦ 1:18.31 1009.¦ 1:19.43 1122.¦ 2:24.50  703.¦
  683. Striewski Uwe          1964 D-Würzburg             9:14.13,8   2:13.24,4   (641) Urkunde Foto  M1       397.   25,765 ¦  1:53.04  680.¦ 3:56.00  709.¦ 5:44.36  723.¦ 8:40.21  695.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.39  789.¦ 1:16.38  733.¦ 1:17.25  893.¦ 2:25.00  715.¦
  684. Ritter Udo             1968 D-Hettenleidelheim     9:14.15,7   2:13.26,3  (2977) Urkunde Foto  M1       398.   25,764 ¦  1:56.18  947.¦ 3:58.46  822.¦ 5:44.06  712.¦ 8:41.20  705.¦
       Clean                                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.23  999.¦ 1:17.47  917.¦ 1:14.11  635.¦ 2:26.43  781.¦
  685. Gebhardt Joachim       1964 D-Nentershausen        9:14.20,8   2:13.31,4  (1880) Urkunde Foto  M1       399.   25,760 ¦  1:50.45  506.¦ 3:53.04  584.¦ 5:42.14  679.¦ 8:38.34  677.¦
       TV 03 Breitenbach                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.08  484.¦ 1:16.40  747.¦ 1:15.19  715.¦ 2:25.16  728.¦
  686. Schiebel Andre         1966 D-Mülheim              9:14.31,0   2:13.41,6  (4135) Urkunde Foto  M1       400.   25,752 ¦  1:50.34  491.¦ 3:56.27  733.¦ 5:41.28  663.¦ 8:38.18  673.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.01  405.¦ 1:17.36  898.¦ 1:12.44  551.¦ 2:19.10  516.¦
  687. Mair Helmut            1966 A-Wattens              9:14.45,3   2:13.55,9  (3927) Urkunde Foto  M1       401.   25,741 ¦  1:56.52  985.¦ 4:00.09  870.¦ 5:47.17  794.¦ 8:39.33  684.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1012.¦ 1:16.34  714.¦ 1:16.14  793.¦ 2:24.57  711.¦
  688. Neurauter Hermann      1982 A-Umhausen             9:14.45,7   2:13.56,3   (371) Urkunde Foto  AK       254.   25,740 ¦  1:49.57  459.¦ 3:46.57  400.¦ 5:37.44  587.¦ 8:42.02  711.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:10.23  431.¦ 1:12.59  273.¦ 1:22.48 1430.¦ 2:29.05  849.¦
  689. Vitvar Tomas           1982 CZ-Praha               9:14.48,9   2:13.59,5  (2931) Urkunde Foto  AK       255.   25,738 ¦  1:53.56  745.¦ 3:53.08  586.¦ 5:41.36  666.¦ 8:41.47  708.¦
       Bajk.cz                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.25  763.¦ 1:15.11  600.¦ 1:20.08 1154.¦ 2:24.14  676.¦
  690. Marcatelli Agostino    1949 I-Rimini (RN)          9:14.49,9   2:14.00,5  (2192) Urkunde Foto  M2       33.    25,737 ¦  1:58.21 1124.¦ 4:03.22 1031.¦ 5:49.32  851.¦ 8:40.07  692.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04 1071.¦ 1:18.35 1013.¦ 1:18.12  962.¦ 2:21.33  587.¦
  691. Gralki Martin          1969 D-Wangen               9:14.52,6   2:14.03,2  (1406) Urkunde Foto  M1       402.   25,735 ¦  1:53.17  698.¦ 3:56.20  721.¦ 5:48.10  819.¦ 8:38.59  680.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:12.43  608.¦ 1:16.58  804.¦ 1:12.06  502.¦ 2:14.39  369.¦
  692. Wünsche Arne           1972 D-Berlin               9:14.54,4   2:14.05,0  (4390) Urkunde Foto  M1       403.   25,734 ¦  1:57.47 1062.¦ 4:03.58 1046.¦ 5:51.30  893.¦ 8:39.44  687.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.32  774.¦ 1:19.45 1162.¦ 1:11.09  443.¦ 2:14.29  365.¦
  693. Nössig Harald          1967 A-Vill                 9:14.57,5   2:14.08,1  (1780) Urkunde Foto  M1       404.   25,731 ¦  1:55.43  896.¦ 3:58.50  824.¦ 5:47.25  801.¦ 8:40.09  693.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.45  926.¦ 1:16.48  766.¦ 1:18.47 1025.¦ 2:24.42  696.¦
  694. Willems Martijn        1975 NL-Wijk bij Duursted   9:15.03,7   2:14.14,3  (3234) Urkunde Foto  AK       256.   25,726 ¦  1:50.35  493.¦ 3:48.42  453.¦ 5:37.07  569.¦ 8:40.18  694.¦
       RTC Duurstede                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  463.¦ 1:13.39  390.¦ 1:17.12  869.¦ 2:29.35  865.¦
  695. Montorsi Germano       1975 I-Castelnuovo Rangon   9:15.10,8   2:14.21,4  (2012) Urkunde Foto  AK       257.   25,721 ¦  1:51.30  550.¦ 3:51.56  547.¦ 5:38.28  598.¦ 8:41.50  709.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.56  709.¦ 1:16.29  703.¦ 1:18.41 1015.¦ 2:33.06 1021.¦
  696. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto  M1       405.   25,721 ¦  1:45.33  229.¦ 3:42.51  226.¦ 5:25.48  346.¦ 8:41.15  702.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.52  274.¦ 1:14.07  501.¦ 1:16.23  808.¦ 2:40.11 1318.¦
  697. Richter Klaus          1966 D-Neulingen            9:15.20,6   2:14.31,2  (1251) Urkunde Foto  M1       406.   25,713 ¦  1:52.22  633.¦ 3:57.28  783.¦ 5:45.43  755.¦ 8:40.41  697.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.07  546.¦ 1:17.43  907.¦ 1:14.53  681.¦ 2:13.23  339.¦
  698. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:14.45,6  (3065) Urkunde Foto  AK       258.   25,702 ¦  2:01.20 1403.¦ 4:05.12 1096.¦ 5:51.14  885.¦ 8:40.06  691.¦
       LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                                             ¦  1:11.53  530.¦ 1:14.04  489.¦ 1:09.12  339.¦ 2:14.23  361.¦
  699. May Rüdiger            1972 D-Groostheim           9:15.36,7   2:14.47,3  (1066) Urkunde Foto  M1       407.   25,701 ¦  1:53.26  712.¦ 3:57.16  773.¦ 5:43.14  700.¦ 8:39.45  688.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.28  576.¦ 1:16.52  784.¦ 1:16.13  791.¦ 2:23.27  649.¦
  700. De Groot Christian     1979 CH-Zürich              9:15.39,7   2:14.50,3  (3558) Urkunde Foto  AK       259.   25,699 ¦  1:56.01  925.¦ 3:55.05  669.¦ 5:46.08  767.¦ 8:42.08  712.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.22  998.¦ 1:14.23  540.¦ 1:20.25 1192.¦ 2:27.11  794.¦
  701. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld              9:15.41,1   2:14.51,7  (1152) Urkunde Foto  M2       34.    25,698 ¦  1:56.29  960.¦ 4:00.31  891.¦ 5:45.36  751.¦ 8:41.00  700.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47  929.¦ 1:18.58 1056.¦ 1:16.40  826.¦ 2:25.25  733.¦
  702. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:14.53,4  (3895) Urkunde Foto  AK       260.   25,696 ¦  1:56.36  972.¦ 4:03.20 1026.¦ 5:50.42  875.¦ 8:41.17  704.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.51 1165.¦ 1:17.40  904.¦ 1:14.32  662.¦ 2:19.26  527.¦
  703. Koppel Claus           1969 A-Gansbach             9:15.53,7   2:15.04,3  (3340) Urkunde Foto  M1       408.   25,688 ¦  1:53.27  713.¦ 3:54.49  661.¦ 5:40.47  644.¦ 8:41.37  707.¦
       Team Wachau                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.51  817.¦ 1:16.39  738.¦ 1:17.20  885.¦ 2:31.41  951.¦
  704. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:15.07,0   (619) Urkunde Foto  AK       261.   25,686 ¦  1:55.23  866.¦ 3:53.43  602.¦ 5:44.42  725.¦ 8:41.57  710.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23  882.¦ 1:13.42  408.¦ 1:17.15  873.¦ 2:25.00  715.¦
  705. Gutowski Martin        1963 D-Marl                 9:15.58,3   2:15.08,9   (988) Urkunde Foto  M1       409.   25,684 ¦  1:59.25 1217.¦ 4:06.00 1124.¦ 5:50.48  878.¦ 8:41.23  706.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.36  781.¦ 1:18.42 1026.¦ 1:12.27  530.¦ 2:17.11  452.¦
  706. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:15.35,1  (3691) Urkunde Foto  AK       262.   25,664 ¦  1:56.11  940.¦ 3:57.44  794.¦ 5:48.10  820.¦ 8:42.18  715.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.30  900.¦ 1:17.00  810.¦ 1:15.32  733.¦ 2:26.16  768.¦
  707. Latimer Nicholas       1981 GB-Sheffield           9:16.42,1   2:15.52,7  (3105) Urkunde Foto  AK       263.   25,651 ¦  1:50.58  519.¦ 3:56.26  732.¦ 5:49.43  855.¦ 8:41.15  703.¦
       North Road Cycling Club                                                                                               ¦  1:12.40  601.¦ 1:18.23  989.¦ 1:22.04 1352.¦ 2:21.19  581.¦
  708. Beck Tilman            1971 D-Karlsruhe            9:16.52,8   2:16.03,4   (400) Urkunde Foto  M1       410.   25,642 ¦  1:55.08  842.¦ 3:59.53  856.¦ 5:42.03  675.¦ 8:31.21  596.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:14.20  751.¦ 1:15.39  624.¦ 1:11.29  464.¦ 2:18.34  492.¦
  709. Lengauer Kurt          1976 A-Rainbach im Mühlkr   9:16.54,1   2:16.04,7  (3893) Urkunde Foto  AK       264.   25,641 ¦  1:59.11 1190.¦ 4:08.15 1229.¦ 5:54.27  961.¦ 8:43.37  725.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.03  957.¦ 1:19.54 1182.¦ 1:11.58  492.¦ 2:14.31  366.¦
  710. Heitmann Dirk          1966 D-Hamburg              9:17.05,6   2:16.16,2  (3725) Urkunde Foto  M1       411.   25,633 ¦  1:54.55  828.¦ 4:01.35  942.¦ 5:46.17  769.¦ 8:37.49  658.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.55  823.¦ 1:15.09  598.¦ 1:09.18  343.¦ 2:18.00  469.¦
  711. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:17.11,8   2:16.22,4  (2389) Urkunde Foto  M1       412.   25,628 ¦  1:59.02 1180.¦ 4:02.27  985.¦ 5:47.45  807.¦ 8:42.40  718.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.30 1508.¦ 1:16.42  748.¦ 1:12.53  560.¦ 2:25.15  726.¦
  712. Schlote Klaus          1958 D-Niddatal             9:17.17,7   2:16.28,3  (1579) Urkunde Foto  M1       413.   25,623 ¦  2:02.02 1476.¦ 4:08.52 1255.¦ 5:54.11  950.¦ 8:43.01  720.¦
       Scharnberger Architekten                                                                                              ¦  1:18.21 1227.¦ 1:18.48 1037.¦ 1:13.25  586.¦ 2:18.32  490.¦
  713. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   2:16.29,5  (2212) Urkunde Foto  M2       35.    25,622 ¦  2:01.26 1410.¦ 4:07.02 1168.¦ 5:55.00  974.¦ 8:40.55  699.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.46 1539.¦ 1:18.03  941.¦ 1:15.24  720.¦ 2:17.50  467.¦
  714. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   2:16.43,3   (511) Urkunde Foto  M2       36.    25,612 ¦  1:57.16 1020.¦ 3:59.30  846.¦ 5:51.57  905.¦ 8:44.52  736.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.06 1323.¦ 1:17.53  926.¦ 1:20.42 1218.¦ 2:25.50  750.¦
  715. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto  M1       414.   25,609 ¦  1:56.19  948.¦ 3:57.21  779.¦ 5:45.14  739.¦ 8:39.33  685.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:17.17 1101.¦ 1:14.47  575.¦ 1:16.41  828.¦ 2:24.47  701.¦
  716. Deschamp Olivier       1965 F-Moivre               9:17.36,0   2:16.46,6  (2982) Urkunde Foto  M1       415.   25,609 ¦  1:55.23  867.¦ 4:00.48  903.¦ 5:49.50  860.¦ 8:42.36  717.¦
       Cyclo 51                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.57  945.¦ 1:17.56  929.¦ 1:15.19  716.¦ 2:22.21  618.¦
  717. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:16.52,9  (2537) Urkunde Foto  AK       265.   25,604 ¦  1:54.04  758.¦ 3:53.57  617.¦ 5:40.25  632.¦ 8:43.14  723.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.49  814.¦ 1:14.30  551.¦ 1:15.41  747.¦ 2:33.20 1031.¦
  718. Messner Roland         1966 A-Kramsach             9:17.55,3   2:17.05,9  (3946) Urkunde Foto  M1       416.   25,594 ¦  1:57.03 1006.¦ 3:58.51  825.¦ 5:45.10  735.¦ 8:43.11  722.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:16.07  963.¦ 1:17.03  818.¦ 1:18.21  978.¦ 2:28.58  846.¦
  719. Bass Jachen            1964 CH-Martina             9:18.10,9   2:17.21,5   (238) Urkunde Foto  M1       417.   25,583 ¦  1:50.33  490.¦ 3:50.54  516.¦ 5:37.01  567.¦ 8:42.13  714.¦
       PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.06  481.¦ 1:15.34  617.¦ 1:17.11  867.¦ 2:36.16 1171.¦
  720. Althenn Thomas         1959 D-Germering            9:18.19,2   2:17.29,8  (3443) Urkunde Foto  M1       418.   25,576 ¦  1:55.39  891.¦ 3:56.55  763.¦ 5:47.48  811.¦ 8:44.35  731.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  794.¦ 1:15.59  642.¦ 1:19.24 1093.¦ 2:32.00  970.¦
  721. Trattler Patrik        1983 A-Graz                 9:18.22,6   2:17.33,2   (632) Urkunde Foto  AK       266.   25,574 ¦  1:52.04  609.¦ 3:55.56  703.¦ 5:44.44  727.¦ 8:44.45  734.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.42  686.¦ 1:16.50  776.¦ 1:19.11 1056.¦ 2:27.50  813.¦
  722. Levring Svend Frederik 1960 DK-Holstebro           9:18.26,1   2:17.36,7  (3324) Urkunde Foto  M1       419.   25,571 ¦  1:54.38  809.¦ 4:00.04  861.¦ 5:49.47  858.¦ 8:45.08  739.¦
       Team Holger Danske                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.03  957.¦ 1:17.52  925.¦ 1:16.26  815.¦ 2:25.11  721.¦
  723. Bartz Kai              1963 D-Dortmund             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9   (677) Urkunde Foto  M1       420.   25,546 ¦  1:53.32  720.¦ 3:56.26  731.¦ 5:51.56  904.¦ 8:44.25  728.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.12  971.¦ 1:17.26  875.¦ 1:22.29 1386.¦ 2:24.50  704.¦
  723. Schaiter Peter         1959 A-Ellbögen             9:18.59,3   2:18.09,9  (4108) Urkunde Foto  M1       420.   25,546 ¦  1:54.32  798.¦ 3:56.14  718.¦ 5:45.12  736.¦ 8:42.43  719.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:16.19  988.¦ 1:15.08  596.¦ 1:20.26 1193.¦ 2:30.06  884.¦
  725. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:18.23,3  (2788) Urkunde Foto  AK       267.   25,535 ¦  1:51.39  568.¦ 3:52.09  553.¦ 5:34.45  517.¦ 8:45.22  747.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  630.¦ 1:14.07  504.¦ 1:12.42  550.¦ 2:33.54 1053.¦
  726. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:18.32,7  (2597) Urkunde Foto  AK       268.   25,528 ¦  1:55.25  871.¦ 3:56.49  757.¦ 5:46.52  788.¦ 8:45.01  738.¦
       ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.12  859.¦ 1:16.53  792.¦ 1:19.39 1116.¦ 2:31.30  942.¦
  727. Egger Kurt             1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:19.24,8   2:18.35,4   (669) Urkunde Foto  M1       422.   25,526 ¦  1:54.01  752.¦ 3:52.36  569.¦ 5:39.22  613.¦ 8:42.09  713.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.01  835.¦ 1:14.08  506.¦ 1:18.29  989.¦ 2:34.46 1102.¦
  728. Achtenhagen Jörg       1959 D-Mönchweiler          9:19.29,2   2:18.39,8  (3435) Urkunde Foto  M1       423.   25,523 ¦  1:57.59 1085.¦ 4:03.59 1048.¦ 5:51.33  895.¦ 8:45.00  737.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.33 1135.¦ 1:20.07 1219.¦ 1:17.29  898.¦ 2:23.34  654.¦
  729. Fottner Stefan         1965 D-Weilheim             9:19.29,7   2:18.40,3  (3624) Urkunde Foto  M1       424.   25,523 ¦  1:52.48  669.¦ 4:01.25  936.¦ 5:51.20  889.¦ 8:44.50  735.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.29  769.¦ 1:22.12 1465.¦ 1:21.32 1303.¦ 2:24.26  688.¦
  730. Mache Walter           1962 D-Datteln              9:19.31,3   2:18.41,9  (3356) Urkunde Foto  M1       425.   25,521 ¦  2:00.22 1317.¦ 4:06.09 1129.¦ 5:52.50  925.¦ 8:45.10  742.¦
       Triathlon Datteln                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.13  860.¦ 1:17.10  834.¦ 1:15.25  721.¦ 2:18.19  483.¦
  731. König Florian          1985 A-Prinzersdorf         9:19.35,3   2:18.45,9  (1421) Urkunde Foto  AK       269.   25,518 ¦  1:50.52  515.¦ 3:50.13  498.¦ 5:36.08  545.¦ 8:47.17  766.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.39  598.¦ 1:16.23  690.¦ 1:17.43  918.¦ 2:43.24 1438.¦
  732. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto  M1       426.   25,514 ¦  1:48.07  358.¦ 3:44.20  308.¦ 5:24.44  328.¦ 8:45.16  743.¦
       V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.55  400.¦ 1:12.27  242.¦ 1:11.55  489.¦ 2:51.07 1772.¦
  733. Stöbbauer Björn        1971 D-Neuwied              9:19.54,7   2:19.05,3   (517) Urkunde Foto  M1       427.   25,504 ¦  1:56.22  952.¦ 4:02.28  986.¦ 5:59.47 1089.¦ 8:45.53  749.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.51 1167.¦ 1:19.36 1146.¦ 1:26.59 1832.¦ 2:20.01  545.¦
  734. Rocchi Stefano         1962 I-Cervia (RA)          9:19.55,7   2:19.06,3  (2371) Urkunde Foto  M1       428.   25,503 ¦  1:51.32  557.¦ 3:52.19  560.¦ 5:36.25  551.¦ 8:44.32  729.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  694.¦ 1:14.15  522.¦ 1:16.10  786.¦ 2:35.43 1150.¦
  735. Amadori Rosauro        1956 I-Cesenatico (FC)      9:19.57,1   2:19.07,7  (2530) Urkunde Foto  M2       37.    25,502 ¦  1:52.45  664.¦ 3:54.42  654.¦ 5:46.29  780.¦ 8:45.58  750.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10  853.¦ 1:16.38  726.¦ 1:23.21 1491.¦ 2:29.41  872.¦
  736. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:19.11,2  (2180) Urkunde Foto  AK       270.   25,499 ¦  1:53.22  705.¦ 3:54.21  637.¦ 5:41.32  664.¦ 8:42.26  716.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.07  725.¦ 1:14.54  583.¦ 1:15.55  767.¦ 2:28.07  823.¦
  737. Prechtl Paul           1961 D-Karlsruhe            9:20.05,2   2:19.15,8  (4065) Urkunde Foto  M1       429.   25,496 ¦  1:55.51  914.¦ 3:58.47  823.¦ 5:48.47  831.¦ 8:46.34  757.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.12  970.¦ 1:16.44  752.¦ 1:16.15  794.¦ 2:28.38  836.¦
  738. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   2:19.19,9   (726) Urkunde Foto  M2       38.    25,492 ¦  1:50.59  520.¦ 3:50.11  496.¦ 5:39.34  618.¦ 8:47.02  762.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.47  612.¦ 1:14.18  530.¦ 1:19.20 1083.¦ 2:36.15 1167.¦
  739. Pfurtscheller Stefan   1972 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:20.17,7   2:19.28,3   (673) Urkunde Foto  M1       430.   25,486 ¦  1:58.46 1154.¦ 4:09.53 1299.¦ 5:59.31 1083.¦ 8:46.07  751.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:18.16 1214.¦ 1:24.35 1850.¦ 1:19.06 1051.¦ 2:18.17  482.¦
  740. Schmieder Juergen      1961 D-Oberhausen           9:20.17,8   2:19.28,4  (4152) Urkunde Foto  M1       431.   25,486 ¦  2:01.50 1451.¦ 4:07.50 1213.¦ 5:55.58 1005.¦ 8:46.50  760.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.28 1635.¦ 1:20.17 1258.¦ 1:17.23  889.¦ 2:23.36  655.¦
  741. Seeber Markus          1974 A-Volders              9:20.20,4   2:19.31,0  (4191) Urkunde Foto  AK       271.   25,484 ¦  1:54.45  815.¦ 3:58.54  829.¦ 5:48.11  821.¦ 8:43.55  727.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.44  925.¦ 1:17.59  934.¦ 1:20.19 1181.¦ 2:24.53  708.¦
  742. Poto Giovanni          1962 I-Nonantola (MO)       9:20.21,4   2:19.32,0  (2018) Urkunde Foto  M1       432.   25,483 ¦  1:48.59  411.¦ 3:46.32  383.¦ 5:29.39  422.¦ 8:40.38  696.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.05  409.¦ 1:12.42  261.¦ 1:14.46  672.¦ 2:39.52 1309.¦
  743. Biagi Franco           1960 I-San Giovanni in Pe   9:20.25,2   2:19.35,8  (2420) Urkunde Foto  M1       433.   25,480 ¦  1:55.54  917.¦ 3:59.47  854.¦ 5:46.22  771.¦ 8:43.26  724.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:14.09  729.¦ 1:16.05  660.¦ 1:15.30  727.¦ 2:26.27  772.¦
  744. van Treeck Frank       1962 D-Düsseldorf           9:20.32,1   2:19.42,7  (4415) Urkunde Foto  M1       434.   25,475 ¦  1:50.43  503.¦ 3:52.45  574.¦ 5:40.21  628.¦ 8:43.51  726.¦
       SG Flughafen Düsseldorf                                                                                               ¦  1:11.06  482.¦ 1:15.24  610.¦ 1:14.20  645.¦ 2:29.19  853.¦
  745. Theis Jörg             1970 D-Saarbrücken          9:20.34,1   2:19.44,7  (3422) Urkunde Foto  M1       435.   25,474 ¦  1:54.04  759.¦ 3:56.31  737.¦ 5:46.05  765.¦ 8:46.48  759.¦
       www.sockenboy.de                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.39  917.¦ 1:16.57  800.¦ 1:18.26  986.¦ 2:29.36  866.¦
  746. Neuner Alexander       1987 A-Telfs                9:20.34,2   2:19.44,8  (1711) Urkunde Foto  AK       272.   25,474 ¦  1:59.22 1212.¦ 4:07.08 1176.¦ 5:53.04  930.¦ 8:46.11  753.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42 1272.¦ 1:18.50 1041.¦ 1:16.53  839.¦ 2:25.53  751.¦
  747. Polanik Robert         1969 D-Ober-Mörlen          9:20.38,4   2:19.49,0  (4056) Urkunde Foto  M1       436.   25,470 ¦  1:59.02 1178.¦ 4:00.45  902.¦ 5:39.08  610.¦ 8:47.18  768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  800.¦ 1:16.02  651.¦ 1:09.53  367.¦ 2:38.22 1259.¦
  748. Nötzli Floarin         1981 CH-Marthalen           9:20.46,7   2:19.57,3  (4002) Urkunde Foto  AK       273.   25,464 ¦  1:53.59  750.¦ 3:54.43  657.¦ 5:41.41  667.¦ 8:46.47  758.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.25  888.¦ 1:16.59  808.¦ 1:14.57  687.¦ 2:34.36 1091.¦
  749. Bravetti Murizio       1967 I-Forlì (FC)           9:20.48,7   2:19.59,3  (2343) Urkunde Foto  M1       437.   25,463 ¦  1:56.05  929.¦ 3:55.52  697.¦ 5:45.14  738.¦ 8:45.16  744.¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.16  867.¦ 1:14.42  570.¦ 1:19.11 1057.¦ 2:26.21  770.¦
  750. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto  M1       438.   25,462 ¦  1:46.47  277.¦ 3:44.04  267.¦ 5:55.04  976.¦ 8:44.42  733.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.34  260.¦ 1:13.48  427.¦ 1:44.19 3041.¦ 2:24.23  681.¦
  751. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:20.07,4  (2250) Urkunde Foto  AK       274.   25,456 ¦  1:58.03 1099.¦ 4:00.07  869.¦ 5:42.45  693.¦ 8:44.35  730.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:16.42 1032.¦ 1:16.04  657.¦ 1:14.07  628.¦ 2:26.18  769.¦
  752. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:20.20,4  (2736) Urkunde Foto  AK       275.   25,447 ¦  1:53.06  685.¦ 3:57.07  771.¦ 5:48.27  824.¦ 8:46.29  755.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.52  621.¦ 1:18.11  961.¦ 1:18.46 1022.¦ 2:27.47  812.¦
  753. Monnissen Guy          1968 B-Beringen Beverlo     9:21.17,7   2:20.28,3  (3956) Urkunde Foto  M1       439.   25,441 ¦  1:57.45 1059.¦ 4:07.48 1211.¦ 5:56.43 1020.¦ 8:46.23  754.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.02  955.¦ 1:21.13 1353.¦ 1:14.33  664.¦ 2:17.01  448.¦
  754. Kienzl Manfred         1960 A-St. Stefan im Lava   9:21.19,8   2:20.30,4  (1001) Urkunde Foto  M1       440.   25,439 ¦  1:50.43  504.¦ 3:53.51  612.¦ 5:35.25  535.¦ 8:45.08  740.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:12.41  605.¦ 1:17.09  833.¦ 1:11.49  484.¦ 2:41.27 1368.¦
  755. Götte Ralph            1968 D-Warburg              9:21.22,6   2:20.33,2  (2787) Urkunde Foto  M1       441.   25,437 ¦  1:52.09  615.¦ 3:53.34  597.¦ 5:42.03  676.¦ 8:47.18  769.¦
       RSV 98 Warburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.37  514.¦ 1:16.16  676.¦ 1:17.19  883.¦ 2:37.53 1228.¦
  756. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 I-Menaggio (CO)        9:21.29,2   2:20.39,8  (2513) Urkunde Foto  M1       442.   25,432 ¦  1:57.31 1037.¦ 4:02.46 1000.¦ 5:49.44  856.¦ 8:45.43  748.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.21 1109.¦ 1:18.23  986.¦ 1:18.32  997.¦ 2:26.15  766.¦
  757. Wenzel Dirk            1965 D-Erkrath              9:21.35,0   2:20.45,6  (4355) Urkunde Foto  M1       443.   25,428 ¦  1:58.56 1164.¦ 4:04.38 1076.¦ 5:53.12  933.¦ 8:47.37  771.¦
       Cyclingclub Düsseldorf                                                                                                ¦  1:14.38  787.¦ 1:17.26  878.¦ 1:14.12  637.¦ 2:24.23  683.¦
  758. Pannella Fabio         1967 I-Meldola (FC)         9:21.38,3   2:20.48,9  (2325) Urkunde Foto  M1       444.   25,425 ¦  1:54.20  785.¦ 3:54.08  625.¦ 5:43.04  698.¦ 8:45.22  746.¦
       AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.43  922.¦ 1:14.18  533.¦ 1:15.40  746.¦ 2:32.44 1001.¦
  759. Fischer Andreas        1987 A-Ötz                  9:21.39,3   2:20.49,9   (355) Urkunde Foto  AK       276.   25,424 ¦  1:55.12  847.¦ 3:58.12  808.¦ 5:44.28  720.¦ 8:45.08  741.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.43  923.¦ 1:16.12  670.¦ 1:18.07  956.¦ 2:32.54 1010.¦
  760. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto  M1       445.   25,414 ¦  1:51.00  523.¦ 3:54.56  664.¦ 5:42.04  677.¦ 8:45.21  745.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:12.47  615.¦ 1:18.15  971.¦ 1:15.53  763.¦ 2:30.27  897.¦
  761. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:21.28,8  (2035) Urkunde Foto  AK       277.   25,395 ¦  1:54.19  784.¦ 3:52.56  579.¦ 5:41.56  674.¦ 8:48.16  773.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.33  671.¦ 1:14.33  555.¦ 1:21.16 1277.¦ 2:32.58 1016.¦
  762. Premstaller Elmar      1973 I-Andrian (BZ)         9:22.31,8   2:21.42,4  (2222) Urkunde Foto  AK       278.   25,385 ¦  1:55.27  873.¦ 3:56.53  762.¦ 5:49.10  841.¦ 8:49.25  788.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.48 1158.¦ 1:17.12  841.¦ 1:21.40 1320.¦ 2:32.49 1003.¦
  763. Peters Christian       1975 D-Osterwieck           9:22.34,0   2:21.44,6  (1913) Urkunde Foto  AK       279.   25,383 ¦  1:51.08  533.¦ 3:52.36  568.¦ 5:43.03  697.¦ 8:48.23  775.¦
       Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:09.34  378.¦ 1:13.42  401.¦ 1:15.52  762.¦ 2:24.45  699.¦
  764. Rainolter Mauro        1974 I-Bormio (SO)          9:22.43,8   2:21.54,4  (2713) Urkunde Foto  AK       280.   25,376 ¦  1:51.05  529.¦ 3:47.36  431.¦ 5:39.03  609.¦ 8:47.05  763.¦
       US. Bormiese Ediltrasport                                                                                             ¦  1:13.20  652.¦ 1:12.18  218.¦ 1:19.36 1109.¦ 2:33.21 1033.¦
  765. Bürger Roland          1971 D-Bruchsal             9:22.44,7   2:21.55,3  (1345) Urkunde Foto  M1       446.   25,375 ¦  1:55.39  890.¦ 3:56.18  720.¦ 5:45.45  759.¦ 8:49.44  794.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:14.55  824.¦ 1:16.03  655.¦ 1:18.29  990.¦ 2:25.41  741.¦
  766. Noll Axel              1966 D-Bochum               9:22.45,0   2:21.55,6  (4001) Urkunde Foto  M1       447.   25,375 ¦  2:03.40 1644.¦ 4:09.34 1291.¦ 5:54.53  967.¦ 8:48.43  777.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21 1623.¦ 1:20.32 1293.¦ 1:13.06  570.¦ 2:28.55  844.¦
  767. Kiafis Josef           1972 CH-Adlikon b. Regens   9:22.45,5   2:21.56,1  (3812) Urkunde Foto  M1       448.   25,375 ¦  1:49.32  441.¦ 3:42.54  234.¦ 5:36.09  547.¦ 8:46.08  752.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.13  416.¦ 1:14.17  528.¦ 1:25.17 1657.¦ 2:35.01 1118.¦
  768. Barbagallo Salvatore   1985 I-Belpasso (CT)        9:22.56,3   2:22.06,9  (2517) Urkunde Foto  AK       281.   25,366 ¦  1:44.34  168.¦ 3:42.54  233.¦ 5:34.16  503.¦ 8:44.41  732.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.56  226.¦ 1:14.02  480.¦ 1:23.09 1473.¦ 2:32.13  977.¦
  769. Thurner Erich          1964 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:23.12,5   2:22.23,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto  M1       449.   25,354 ¦  1:54.24  791.¦ 3:56.30  736.¦ 5:42.20  681.¦ 8:43.09  721.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.44 1036.¦ 1:17.38  901.¦ 1:17.52  935.¦ 2:35.36 1144.¦
  770. Leismüller Franz-Josef 1977 A-Inzing               9:23.14,0   2:22.24,6  (1792) Urkunde Foto  AK       282.   25,353 ¦  1:59.21 1211.¦ 4:08.44 1248.¦ 5:55.09  983.¦ 8:51.23  808.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.43 1275.¦ 1:20.30 1287.¦ 1:17.03  858.¦ 2:18.49  502.¦
  771. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto  M1       450.   25,346 ¦  1:54.07  764.¦ 3:55.28  684.¦ 5:43.54  708.¦ 8:49.53  796.¦
       ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                                  ¦  1:16.28 1008.¦ 1:16.46  760.¦ 1:19.15 1069.¦ 2:37.01 1198.¦
  772. Bernhard Max           1965 D-Fürth                9:23.26,4   2:22.37,0  (2979) Urkunde Foto  M1       451.   25,344 ¦  1:58.17 1122.¦ 4:08.48 1253.¦ 5:59.46 1088.¦ 8:49.09  785.¦
       cycle academy                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.19 1219.¦ 1:20.15 1248.¦ 1:15.39  743.¦ 2:19.07  514.¦
  773. Baudisch Volker        1960 D-Münster              9:23.28,7   2:22.39,3   (816) Urkunde Foto  M1       452.   25,342 ¦  1:53.45  731.¦ 3:56.41  752.¦ 5:44.47  729.¦ 8:46.34  756.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.36  914.¦ 1:16.53  790.¦ 1:19.22 1089.¦ 2:35.22 1133.¦
  774. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:22.40,9   (818) Urkunde Foto  AK       283.   25,341 ¦  1:49.04  415.¦ 3:48.19  444.¦ 5:35.42  537.¦ 8:49.07  783.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.52  397.¦ 1:14.15  523.¦ 1:14.01  616.¦ 2:38.49 1270.¦
  775. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto  M1       453.   25,338 ¦  1:57.30 1034.¦ 3:58.53  828.¦ 5:47.39  804.¦ 8:49.00  780.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:15.32  904.¦ 1:15.14  602.¦ 1:17.47  925.¦ 2:32.42  998.¦
  776. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:22.44,3  (1347) Urkunde Foto  AK       284.   25,338 ¦  1:57.01 1000.¦ 4:06.07 1127.¦ 5:56.47 1023.¦ 8:49.26  790.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.34  908.¦ 1:18.41 1023.¦ 1:14.50  678.¦ 2:19.26  527.¦
  777. Liebrich Thomas        1981 CH-Zürich              9:23.33,8   2:22.44,4  (3904) Urkunde Foto  AK       285.   25,338 ¦  1:59.52 1257.¦ 4:09.06 1266.¦ 6:02.23 1142.¦ 8:50.21  798.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58 1435.¦ 1:20.39 1306.¦ 1:19.23 1090.¦ 2:12.23  317.¦
  778. Gennari Luca           1972 I-Buccinasco (MI)      9:23.51,3   2:23.01,9  (2685) Urkunde Foto  M1       454.   25,325 ¦  1:56.33  969.¦ 3:57.54  799.¦ 5:46.37  784.¦ 8:48.11  772.¦
       Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                                ¦  1:15.55  939.¦ 1:14.29  549.¦ 1:17.01  854.¦ 2:34.29 1086.¦
  779. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:23.02,5  (4232) Urkunde Foto  AK       286.   25,325 ¦  1:46.03  250.¦ 3:41.51  194.¦ 5:30.12  437.¦ 8:50.36  801.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.03  407.¦ 1:12.18  215.¦ 1:18.42 1017.¦ 2:54.13 1905.¦
  780. Brunnegger Thomas      1972 D-Hürth                9:24.01,7   2:23.12,3  (1734) Urkunde Foto  M1       455.   25,317 ¦  1:59.46 1252.¦ 4:06.37 1156.¦ 5:56.47 1022.¦ 8:48.22  774.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.39 1263.¦ 1:21.01 1336.¦ 1:15.11  705.¦ 2:22.32  624.¦
  781. Kotte Adrian           1970 D-Esslingen            9:24.04,1   2:23.14,7  (2837) Urkunde Foto  M1       456.   25,316 ¦  1:53.14  697.¦ 3:57.34  788.¦ 5:52.28  916.¦ 8:49.46  795.¦
       Team Esslingen                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  807.¦ 1:18.11  962.¦ 1:24.39 1602.¦ 2:25.43  742.¦
  782. Gadinger Thomas        1964 D-Nürnberg             9:24.04,7   2:23.15,3  (3638) Urkunde Foto  M1       457.   25,315 ¦  1:54.54  826.¦ 4:01.16  931.¦ 5:50.12  868.¦ 8:47.20  770.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  966.¦ 1:20.14 1245.¦ 1:20.23 1187.¦ 2:29.55  876.¦
  783. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   2:23.19,3  (1521) Urkunde Foto  M2       39.    25,312 ¦  1:46.55  285.¦ 3:45.43  358.¦ 5:40.57  650.¦ 8:49.28  791.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:09.06  347.¦ 1:13.35  364.¦ 1:24.25 1587.¦ 2:34.46 1100.¦
  784. Strobl Helmut          1959 D-Mering               9:24.18,1   2:23.28,7  (1169) Urkunde Foto  M1       458.   25,305 ¦  1:56.59  996.¦ 4:07.49 1212.¦ 5:56.13 1010.¦ 8:47.16  765.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.36  675.¦ 1:18.43 1028.¦ 1:08.09  285.¦ 2:19.15  520.¦
  785. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto  M1       459.   25,292 ¦  1:55.03  834.¦ 3:58.10  806.¦ 5:40.50  646.¦ 8:49.08  784.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:13.46  693.¦ 1:16.50  773.¦ 1:15.11  707.¦ 2:33.44 1048.¦
  786. Gavini Diego           1969 I-Consandolo-Ferrara   9:24.35,9   2:23.46,5  (2630) Urkunde Foto  M1       460.   25,292 ¦  1:52.18  632.¦ 3:56.20  721.¦ 5:45.27  747.¦ 8:49.26  789.¦
       G.C.Argentano                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.31  666.¦ 1:18.16  974.¦ 1:18.05  954.¦ 2:32.23  980.¦
  787. Boxberger Ralf         1965 D-Wiesbaden            9:24.41,2   2:23.51,8  (2825) Urkunde Foto  M1       461.   25,288 ¦  1:55.50  911.¦ 3:59.57  857.¦ 5:52.43  921.¦ 8:49.24  787.¦
       Tanusgazellen                                                                                                         ¦  1:15.31  903.¦ 1:16.55  797.¦ 1:20.39 1214.¦ 2:27.08  791.¦
  788. Pletzer Othmar         1979 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:24.46,3   2:23.56,9   (497) Urkunde Foto  AK       287.   25,284 ¦  1:52.43  660.¦ 3:55.33  686.¦ 5:45.48  760.¦ 8:51.05  806.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.42  796.¦ 1:16.49  771.¦ 1:19.01 1043.¦ 2:36.03 1160.¦
  789. Krenn Herbert          1956 A-Hall in Tirol        9:24.48,6   2:23.59,2  (3855) Urkunde Foto  M2       40.    25,282 ¦  1:58.24 1127.¦ 4:03.16 1024.¦ 5:54.29  962.¦ 8:50.54  804.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19  991.¦ 1:18.36 1016.¦ 1:22.52 1435.¦ 2:28.30  834.¦
  790. Glitz Steffen          1973 D-Lügde                9:24.50,6   2:24.01,2  (3656) Urkunde Foto  AK       288.   25,281 ¦  1:56.20  951.¦ 4:00.24  885.¦ 5:45.51  762.¦ 8:48.55  778.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30 1124.¦ 1:16.45  759.¦ 1:15.45  752.¦ 2:38.20 1254.¦
  791. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:24.14,3  (3447) Urkunde Foto  AK       289.   25,271 ¦  1:59.01 1172.¦ 4:07.56 1217.¦ 5:55.10  984.¦ 8:49.12  786.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  986.¦ 1:19.07 1072.¦ 1:13.45  601.¦ 2:23.27  648.¦
  792. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:24.18,2  (1998) Urkunde Foto  AK       290.   25,268 ¦  2:00.45 1354.¦ 4:06.47 1161.¦ 5:59.43 1086.¦ 8:50.22  799.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11 1334.¦ 1:18.27 1002.¦ 1:17.32  900.¦ 2:20.26  558.¦
  793. Bignardi Andrea        1977 I-Bastiglia (MO)       9:25.26,4   2:24.37,0  (2003) Urkunde Foto  AK       291.   25,254 ¦  1:49.32  440.¦ 3:47.38  432.¦ 5:37.16  575.¦ 8:49.03  781.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.25  570.¦ 1:13.33  359.¦ 1:18.54 1037.¦ 2:40.53 1344.¦
  794. van Ghemen Tobias      1972 D-Illertissen          9:25.27,2   2:24.37,8  (1102) Urkunde Foto  M1       462.   25,254 ¦  1:53.25  710.¦ 3:55.20  678.¦ 5:45.13  737.¦ 8:51.44  814.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:09.50  395.¦ 1:16.28  700.¦ 1:17.04  860.¦ 2:32.08  973.¦
  795. Lorenz Frank           1962 D-Weinböhla            9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (3056) Urkunde Foto  M1       463.   25,245 ¦  2:02.01 1470.¦ 4:15.35 1521.¦ 6:03.09 1163.¦ 8:51.49  816.¦
       Kelchsteiner Oybin                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25 1003.¦ 1:18.09  954.¦ 1:14.21  648.¦ 2:15.36  400.¦
  795. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto  M1       463.   25,245 ¦  1:56.13  943.¦ 4:03.09 1016.¦ 5:54.22  959.¦ 8:50.26  800.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.55 1172.¦ 1:21.21 1369.¦ 1:20.39 1214.¦ 2:28.29  833.¦
  797. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   2:24.57,9  (2338) Urkunde Foto  M2       41.    25,239 ¦  1:56.24  953.¦ 3:57.48  795.¦ 5:46.15  768.¦ 8:51.39  812.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31 1128.¦ 1:16.38  729.¦ 1:20.27 1196.¦ 2:36.21 1174.¦
  798. Morgen Reinhold        1961 D-Buchenberg           9:25.50,0   2:25.00,6  (3364) Urkunde Foto  M1       465.   25,237 ¦  2:00.23 1319.¦ 4:05.34 1106.¦ 5:57.10 1032.¦ 8:51.08  807.¦
       TSV Buchenberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.58 1304.¦ 1:19.12 1086.¦ 1:20.29 1199.¦ 2:25.46  743.¦
  799. Bachran Steffen        1973 D-Schönau-Berzdorf     9:25.53,9   2:25.04,5  (1103) Urkunde Foto  AK       292.   25,234 ¦  1:50.43  505.¦ 3:50.14  500.¦ 5:40.41  639.¦ 8:52.45  826.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.36  513.¦ 1:13.52  443.¦ 1:17.59  945.¦ 2:32.29  986.¦
  800. Spiessberger Martin    1974 A-St. Peter am Hart    9:25.55,1   2:25.05,7  (1301) Urkunde Foto  AK       293.   25,233 ¦  1:54.19  783.¦ 3:54.23  641.¦ 5:42.24  684.¦ 8:49.30  792.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.08  847.¦ 1:14.09  509.¦ 1:14.35  668.¦ 2:30.19  891.¦
  801. File Gerhard           1966 A-Rum                  9:26.16,3   2:25.26,9   (423) Urkunde Foto  M1       466.   25,217 ¦  1:52.42  658.¦ 3:57.07  770.¦ 5:56.07 1008.¦ 8:49.31  793.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:14.44  802.¦ 1:19.10 1082.¦ 1:30.21 2155.¦ 2:27.01  789.¦
  802. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:25.27,6  (2808) Urkunde Foto  AK       294.   25,217 ¦  1:49.08  420.¦ 3:51.53  546.¦ 5:48.41  829.¦ 8:51.33  811.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.43  457.¦ 1:16.38  726.¦ 1:15.29  723.¦ 2:28.09  824.¦
  803. Ainetter Christoph     1990 A-Innsbruck            9:26.20,5   2:25.31,1   (566) Urkunde Foto  AK       295.   25,214 ¦  1:55.04  838.¦ 3:57.02  768.¦ 5:48.05  816.¦ 8:48.35  776.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  943.¦ 1:16.34  714.¦ 1:22.19 1373.¦ 2:27.08  792.¦
  804. Sonnet Horst           1963 B-Bütgenbach           9:26.24,0   2:25.34,6  (2976) Urkunde Foto  M1       467.   25,211 ¦  1:53.25  710.¦ 3:57.48  796.¦ 5:54.44  964.¦ 8:52.19  821.¦
       Chainbreaker                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.08  548.¦ 1:17.22  861.¦ 1:20.37 1212.¦ 2:28.24  830.¦
  805. Teutsch Werner         1974 A-Mieders              9:26.26,6   2:25.37,2  (4268) Urkunde Foto  AK       296.   25,209 ¦  1:55.16  852.¦ 3:58.29  812.¦ 5:49.00  837.¦ 8:53.48  841.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  834.¦ 1:17.31  891.¦ 1:17.00  852.¦ 2:36.49 1191.¦
  806. Losego Umberto         1963 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.36,8   2:25.47,4  (2706) Urkunde Foto  M1       468.   25,202 ¦  1:56.02  926.¦ 4:03.11 1018.¦ 5:54.12  951.¦ 8:51.28  810.¦
       U.C. Valbelluna                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.35  912.¦ 1:16.36  722.¦ 1:15.56  771.¦ 2:23.30  650.¦
  807. Luipersbeck Michael    1982 A-Gerersdorf bei Güs   9:26.40,4   2:25.51,0  (1984) Urkunde Foto  AK       297.   25,199 ¦  1:56.30  963.¦ 4:06.38 1157.¦ 5:55.49 1001.¦ 8:52.54  828.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.06 1078.¦ 1:18.28 1004.¦ 1:13.34  595.¦ 2:26.11  764.¦
  808. Schmidt Andreas        1960 D-Hohen Neuendorf      9:26.44,9   2:25.55,5  (1052) Urkunde Foto  M1       469.   25,196 ¦  1:53.25  709.¦ 3:52.39  570.¦ 5:42.14  678.¦ 8:47.10  764.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.06  722.¦ 1:14.35  558.¦ 1:17.05  862.¦ 2:34.08 1065.¦
  809. Pleyer Michael         1971 D-Wernau               9:26.46,1   2:25.56,7  (1460) Urkunde Foto  M1       470.   25,195 ¦  2:06.04 1892.¦ 4:16.48 1589.¦ 6:03.16 1167.¦ 8:51.26  809.¦
       Die schmerzlosen Fünf                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.38 1261.¦ 1:21.04 1342.¦ 1:12.22  522.¦ 2:18.17  481.¦
  810. Loat Giovanni          1964 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.51,5   2:26.02,1  (2453) Urkunde Foto  M1       471.   25,191 ¦  1:56.02  927.¦ 4:03.11 1019.¦ 5:54.13  952.¦ 8:52.23  822.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:15.35  911.¦ 1:16.36  723.¦ 1:15.56  769.¦ 2:24.25  685.¦
  811. Behlau Thorsten        1967 D-Warstein             9:26.56,5   2:26.07,1  (3474) Urkunde Foto  M1       472.   25,187 ¦  1:57.08 1013.¦ 4:02.44  996.¦ 5:52.57  929.¦ 8:53.08  832.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.08  965.¦ 1:20.22 1271.¦ 1:18.38 1008.¦ 2:26.49  783.¦
  812. Hassel Karsten         1968 D-Frankfurt            9:26.57,1   2:26.07,7   (611) Urkunde Foto  M1       473.   25,187 ¦  1:55.20  861.¦ 3:53.38  600.¦ 5:40.48  645.¦ 8:50.57  805.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24  885.¦ 1:13.41  396.¦ 1:15.58  776.¦ 2:44.49 1488.¦
  813. Holzer Hans-Peter      1983 A-Elixhausen           9:26.59,0   2:26.09,6  (3759) Urkunde Foto  AK       298.   25,185 ¦  2:02.53 1561.¦ 4:14.40 1490.¦ 6:01.20 1129.¦ 8:49.03  782.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.31 1382.¦ 1:20.58 1330.¦ 1:14.26  654.¦ 2:17.10  451.¦
  814. Heist Michael          1965 D-Zwingenberg          9:27.04,2   2:26.14,8  (1099) Urkunde Foto  M1       474.   25,182 ¦  1:55.47  909.¦ 3:55.08  670.¦ 5:37.07  570.¦ 8:53.30  839.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:12.47  613.¦ 1:14.14  520.¦ 1:09.04  337.¦ 2:40.12 1321.¦
  815. Bee Marco              1968 I-Lamon (BL)           9:27.07,3   2:26.17,9  (2434) Urkunde Foto  M1       475.   25,179 ¦  1:57.49 1068.¦ 3:59.17  837.¦ 5:47.06  792.¦ 8:51.59  818.¦
       ACC team bike                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.51 1166.¦ 1:14.54  586.¦ 1:15.13  708.¦ 2:30.09  887.¦
  816. Hansen Lasse           1970 DK-Copenhagn N         9:27.09,6   2:26.20,2  (1474) Urkunde Foto  M1       476.   25,178 ¦  1:56.32  968.¦ 4:03.48 1040.¦ 5:48.37  828.¦ 8:50.37  802.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:14.02  716.¦ 1:16.52  785.¦ 1:10.51  427.¦ 2:28.56  845.¦
  817. Meraner Helmut         1966 D-Altbach              9:27.20,1   2:26.30,7  (3261) Urkunde Foto  M1       477.   25,170 ¦  2:01.13 1392.¦ 4:04.54 1086.¦ 5:53.11  932.¦ 8:51.52  817.¦
       Sepp Meraner Spezialitäten                                                                                            ¦  1:17.00 1067.¦ 1:17.15  846.¦ 1:14.54  682.¦ 2:31.24  936.¦
  818. Menning Oliver         1972 D-Güntersleben         9:27.29,6   2:26.40,2   (706) Urkunde Foto  M1       478.   25,163 ¦  1:59.47 1253.¦ 4:07.10 1181.¦ 5:59.21 1080.¦ 8:53.59  844.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.23 1359.¦ 1:20.05 1205.¦ 1:19.00 1042.¦ 2:24.54  709.¦
  819. Schubert Andreas       1967 D-Düsseldorf           9:27.35,3   2:26.45,9  (4175) Urkunde Foto  M1       479.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53 1076.¦ 4:02.08  962.¦ 5:50.35  871.¦ 8:53.20  836.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19  991.¦ 1:19.35 1145.¦ 1:15.37  740.¦ 2:33.16 1027.¦
  820. Klusmann Armin         1969 D-Monheim              9:27.35,4   2:26.46,0  (3833) Urkunde Foto  M1       480.   25,159 ¦  1:57.53 1075.¦ 4:02.08  962.¦ 5:50.35  872.¦ 8:53.20  835.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19  989.¦ 1:19.35 1144.¦ 1:15.18  713.¦ 2:33.16 1026.¦
  821. Vynckier Filip         1968 B-Zemst Weerde         9:27.38,6   2:26.49,2  (4327) Urkunde Foto  M1       481.   25,156 ¦  1:55.12  848.¦ 4:01.57  958.¦ 5:55.12  986.¦ 8:54.34  851.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.55  940.¦ 1:16.30  706.¦ 1:17.44  920.¦ 2:26.34  776.¦
  822. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:26.49,6  (1520) Urkunde Foto  AK       299.   25,156 ¦  1:55.23  868.¦ 4:01.04  921.¦ 5:52.40  919.¦ 8:52.06  820.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.45  926.¦ 1:16.50  777.¦ 1:14.09  630.¦ 2:22.30  623.¦
  823. Wegmann Marco          1965 CH-Zug                 9:27.39,7   2:26.50,3  (4342) Urkunde Foto  M1       482.   25,155 ¦  1:56.57  993.¦ 4:03.07 1014.¦ 5:48.56  834.¦ 8:52.45  825.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.42  687.¦ 1:17.15  849.¦ 1:11.02  437.¦ 2:31.15  928.¦
  824. Granso Gerd            1960 D-Pöllwitz             9:27.44,1   2:26.54,7  (1561) Urkunde Foto  M1       483.   25,152 ¦  1:52.27  639.¦ 4:00.22  883.¦ 5:50.53  881.¦ 8:50.51  803.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.32  670.¦ 1:19.12 1086.¦ 1:16.56  845.¦ 2:28.04  822.¦
  825. Huemer Klaus           1970 A-Schwaz               9:27.46,0   2:26.56,6   (571) Urkunde Foto  M1       484.   25,151 ¦  1:58.06 1106.¦ 4:04.31 1073.¦ 5:57.52 1045.¦ 8:55.08  859.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:17.44 1150.¦ 1:21.09 1347.¦ 1:23.32 1508.¦ 2:31.01  916.¦
  826. Steinkogler Rudolf     1977 A-Wien                 9:27.46,3   2:26.56,9  (3002) Urkunde Foto  AK       300.   25,150 ¦  1:49.15  426.¦ 3:51.05  529.¦ 5:46.37  783.¦ 8:54.35  852.¦
       Drahteselteam Salzkammergut                                                                                           ¦  1:12.10  549.¦ 1:18.57 1051.¦ 1:23.24 1495.¦ 2:39.06 1278.¦
  827. Heck Norbert           1962 D-Rheinstetten         9:27.54,4   2:27.05,0   (403) Urkunde Foto  M1       485.   25,144 ¦  1:56.13  941.¦ 4:00.53  916.¦ 5:47.59  815.¦ 8:52.29  823.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:17.39 1141.¦ 1:18.58 1055.¦ 1:17.59  946.¦ 2:37.37 1218.¦
  828. Tripold Franz          1963 A-Axams                9:27.59,8   2:27.10,4  (4286) Urkunde Foto  M1       486.   25,140 ¦  1:49.25  435.¦ 3:50.46  512.¦ 5:37.39  586.¦ 8:48.57  779.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.12  489.¦ 1:14.53  582.¦ 1:18.11  959.¦ 2:33.46 1049.¦
  829. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto  M1       487.   25,140 ¦  1:54.10  767.¦ 3:55.44  694.¦ 5:44.13  716.¦ 8:51.48  815.¦
       M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.24  884.¦ 1:14.53  581.¦ 1:18.17  972.¦ 2:35.03 1121.¦
  830. Jansen Jasper          1970 NL-Huijbergen          9:28.03,0   2:27.13,6  (1701) Urkunde Foto  M1       488.   25,138 ¦  2:00.45 1355.¦ 4:04.23 1059.¦ 5:57.11 1033.¦ 8:53.36  840.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:20.45 1537.¦ 1:16.42  750.¦ 1:20.24 1188.¦ 2:25.35  736.¦
  831. Kliche Stephan         1969 D-Voerde               9:28.10,0   2:27.20,6  (3826) Urkunde Foto  M1       489.   25,133 ¦  1:51.38  565.¦ 3:53.29  596.¦ 5:40.50  646.¦ 8:50.16  797.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.01  473.¦ 1:16.22  687.¦ 1:17.42  914.¦ 2:38.02 1236.¦
  832. Volgger Martin         1968 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:28.10,3   2:27.20,9  (2298) Urkunde Foto  M1       490.   25,133 ¦  1:52.48  668.¦ 4:00.44  899.¦ 5:52.31  917.¦ 8:53.30  838.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:13.37  677.¦ 1:19.52 1179.¦ 1:18.34 1003.¦ 2:31.36  946.¦
  833. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   2:27.29,3   (459) Urkunde Foto  M2       42.    25,127 ¦  1:54.13  772.¦ 4:00.15  875.¦ 5:47.18  796.¦ 8:53.09  833.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25  890.¦ 1:20.43 1312.¦ 1:15.49  759.¦ 2:34.11 1071.¦
  834. Schär Thomas           1970 D-München              9:28.21,2   2:27.31,8  (4129) Urkunde Foto  M1       491.   25,125 ¦  2:00.23 1321.¦ 4:08.54 1258.¦ 5:55.24  993.¦ 8:55.14  862.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.47 1041.¦ 1:19.10 1080.¦ 1:13.30  592.¦ 2:25.02  717.¦
  835. Santoni Paolo          1959 I-Verucchio (RN)       9:28.23,0   2:27.33,6  (2193) Urkunde Foto  M1       492.   25,123 ¦  1:52.23  637.¦ 3:54.28  645.¦ 5:43.43  705.¦ 8:51.41  813.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.36  782.¦ 1:16.51  779.¦ 1:17.11  868.¦ 2:39.07 1281.¦
  836. Erber Rupert           1969 D-Mehring              9:28.26,2   2:27.36,8  (1297) Urkunde Foto  M1       493.   25,121 ¦  1:58.08 1110.¦ 4:01.35  941.¦ 5:53.27  937.¦ 8:54.21  849.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.37 1258.¦ 1:17.47  916.¦ 1:20.16 1171.¦ 2:32.10  975.¦
  837. Gruber Robert          1966 A-Innsbruck            9:28.27,2   2:27.37,8  (3675) Urkunde Foto  M1       494.   25,120 ¦  1:55.34  882.¦ 3:55.23  681.¦ 5:42.43  691.¦ 8:54.47  856.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32 1014.¦ 1:15.53  635.¦ 1:19.41 1120.¦ 2:42.49 1414.¦
  838. Meck Thomas            1961 D-Holzkirchen          9:28.27,9   2:27.38,5  (3093) Urkunde Foto  M1       495.   25,120 ¦  1:58.58 1169.¦ 4:06.20 1138.¦ 5:55.11  985.¦ 8:54.31  850.¦
       MeckMont Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.27 1242.¦ 1:17.31  889.¦ 1:14.01  616.¦ 2:25.59  754.¦
  839. Toth Wolfram           1967 A-Mörbisch am See      9:28.31,0   2:27.41,6  (4280) Urkunde Foto  M1       496.   25,117 ¦  2:03.58 1668.¦ 4:23.09 1884.¦ 6:10.57 1363.¦ 8:54.02  845.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1247.¦ 1:23.40 1693.¦ 1:12.27  531.¦ 2:13.00  332.¦
  840. Hofmann Thomas         1967 D-Elsenfeld            9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4  (1173) Urkunde Foto  M1       497.   25,116 ¦  1:51.19  544.¦ 3:54.23  640.¦ 5:46.22  772.¦ 8:54.09  848.¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.51  620.¦ 1:16.48  768.¦ 1:18.53 1034.¦ 2:32.50 1007.¦
  840. Paulussen Christophe   1979 NL-Tilburg             9:28.32,8   2:27.43,4   (321) Urkunde Foto  AK       301.   25,116 ¦  1:57.01 1002.¦ 4:02.19  979.¦ 5:50.02  866.¦ 8:52.05  819.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02 1182.¦ 1:18.12  963.¦ 1:17.36  907.¦ 2:30.20  892.¦
  842. Sammaritani Mauro      1979 RSM-Fiorentino         9:28.33,4   2:27.44,0   (420) Urkunde Foto  AK       302.   25,116 ¦  1:46.11  254.¦ 3:43.26  246.¦ 5:26.42  366.¦ 8:54.36  853.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:08.28  311.¦ 1:12.05  199.¦ 1:13.24  584.¦ 2:56.32 2005.¦
  843. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:27.44,3   (832) Urkunde Foto  AK       303.   25,116 ¦  1:55.20  864.¦ 4:00.04  862.¦ 5:44.24  719.¦ 8:53.56  843.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:16.13  974.¦ 1:18.02  937.¦ 1:14.01  616.¦ 2:39.05 1276.¦
  844. Höhne Peter            1960 D-Wolpertswende        9:28.38,1   2:27.48,7   (981) Urkunde Foto  M1       498.   25,112 ¦  1:57.09 1014.¦ 4:00.27  886.¦ 5:49.56  863.¦ 8:53.23  837.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.21 1225.¦ 1:16.44  755.¦ 1:19.35 1106.¦ 2:36.36 1182.¦
  845. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:27.52,0  (3801) Urkunde Foto  AK       304.   25,110 ¦  1:51.13  538.¦ 3:50.07  495.¦ 5:35.17  530.¦ 8:47.02  761.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.15  557.¦ 1:14.01  478.¦ 1:15.32  734.¦ 2:44.57 1494.¦
  846. Schwanninger Josef     1955 A-Kufstein             9:28.45,3   2:27.55,9   (751) Urkunde Foto  M2       43.    25,107 ¦  1:55.38  887.¦ 4:00.42  897.¦ 5:52.02  909.¦ 8:53.16  834.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.41 1143.¦ 1:20.32 1295.¦ 1:22.18 1372.¦ 2:32.18  979.¦
  847. Kreinz Martin          1963 A-Tillmitsch           9:28.54,5   2:28.05,1   (624) Urkunde Foto  M1       499.   25,100 ¦  1:59.54 1260.¦ 4:09.08 1267.¦ 6:00.49 1117.¦ 8:56.51  888.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:20.26 1494.¦ 1:18.45 1032.¦ 1:18.30  992.¦ 2:25.59  753.¦
  848. Zwetti Oliver          1975 A-Leibnitz             9:28.55,1   2:28.05,7  (2949) Urkunde Foto  AK       305.   25,100 ¦  1:57.30 1032.¦ 4:01.11  926.¦ 5:51.18  888.¦ 8:56.42  886.¦
       Biketeam Kälte Schmelzer                                                                                              ¦  1:19.15 1343.¦ 1:17.13  843.¦ 1:16.45  831.¦ 2:34.15 1076.¦
  849. Eisendle Roland        1968 A-Zirl                 9:28.55,2   2:28.05,8  (3591) Urkunde Foto  M1       500.   25,100 ¦  2:02.36 1533.¦ 4:10.01 1304.¦ 5:58.28 1058.¦ 8:55.19  863.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.48 1415.¦ 1:19.59 1196.¦ 1:14.10  632.¦ 2:24.43  697.¦
  850. Daun Rudy              1958 CAN-Merville/BC VOR    9:28.58,8   2:28.09,4  (1582) Urkunde Foto  M1       501.   25,097 ¦  1:58.42 1146.¦ 4:04.21 1057.¦ 5:50.15  869.¦ 8:53.04  831.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.33 1386.¦ 1:17.47  915.¦ 1:16.27  816.¦ 2:30.42  908.¦
  851. Stieber Werner         1963 D-Bad Aibling          9:29.09,4   2:28.20,0  (4233) Urkunde Foto  M1       502.   25,089 ¦  2:00.51 1358.¦ 4:12.17 1403.¦ 6:03.52 1178.¦ 8:54.40  854.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.29 1248.¦ 1:22.23 1494.¦ 1:19.26 1098.¦ 2:18.45  500.¦
  852. Kempter Robert         1967 D-München              9:29.11,5   2:28.22,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto  M1       503.   25,088 ¦  1:52.23  636.¦ 3:55.43  693.¦ 5:40.51  648.¦ 8:52.59  829.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.03  838.¦ 1:14.47  577.¦ 1:17.23  888.¦ 2:41.55 1389.¦
  853. Böhmer Bernhard        1966 A-Mayrhofen            9:29.16,1   2:28.26,7  (1437) Urkunde Foto  M1       504.   25,084 ¦  1:54.03  757.¦ 3:57.20  778.¦ 5:47.04  791.¦ 8:52.49  827.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.16  865.¦ 1:16.50  773.¦ 1:21.54 1335.¦ 2:38.01 1234.¦
  854. Maiterth Friedrich     1960 D-Sünching             9:29.22,3   2:28.32,9  (1337) Urkunde Foto  M1       505.   25,080 ¦  1:54.47  818.¦ 3:56.45  755.¦ 5:47.58  813.¦ 8:52.40  824.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  849.¦ 1:16.38  730.¦ 1:17.47  926.¦ 2:31.16  929.¦
  855. Bauhofer Wolfgang      1961 D-Horgenzell           9:29.36,9   2:28.47,5   (978) Urkunde Foto  M1       506.   25,069 ¦  1:53.58  748.¦ 3:54.24  642.¦ 5:47.46  809.¦ 8:55.50  866.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.16  981.¦ 1:15.14  603.¦ 1:20.46 1225.¦ 2:36.15 1168.¦
  856. Scharnreitner Otto     1954 A-Losenstein           9:29.39,1   2:28.49,7   (450) Urkunde Foto  M2       44.    25,067 ¦  1:56.38  976.¦ 4:03.08 1015.¦ 5:55.06  977.¦ 8:55.11  861.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.05 1076.¦ 1:17.59  935.¦ 1:18.33 1001.¦ 2:29.20  855.¦
  857. Reyniers Eddy          1957 B-Zoersel              9:29.50,0   2:29.00,6  (4089) Urkunde Foto  M2       45.    25,059 ¦  1:54.34  804.¦ 4:01.19  933.¦ 5:54.56  969.¦ 8:54.03  846.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.45 1037.¦ 1:19.46 1167.¦ 1:17.32  902.¦ 2:27.30  803.¦
  858. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:29.19,8  (2723) Urkunde Foto  AK       306.   25,045 ¦  1:56.07  932.¦ 3:59.27  844.¦ 5:49.11  842.¦ 8:55.06  858.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58 1176.¦ 1:18.23  989.¦ 1:17.59  946.¦ 2:36.08 1161.¦
  859. Moritz Peter           1964 D-Wiesbaden            9:30.09,7   2:29.20,3  (1447) Urkunde Foto  M1       507.   25,045 ¦  1:57.40 1049.¦ 4:06.17 1135.¦ 5:57.57 1046.¦ 8:55.08  860.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:16.00  949.¦ 1:17.09  832.¦ 1:15.29  725.¦ 2:22.21  617.¦
  860. Theiner Gerhard        1960 A-Rum                  9:30.16,6   2:29.27,2   (293) Urkunde Foto  M1       508.   25,040 ¦  1:58.53 1162.¦ 4:07.03 1171.¦ 5:59.07 1074.¦ 8:54.04  847.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.45 1153.¦ 1:20.32 1294.¦ 1:21.20 1281.¦ 2:26.38  778.¦
  861. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   2:29.27,4  (3399) Urkunde Foto  M2       46.    25,040 ¦  1:53.28  716.¦ 4:00.50  908.¦ 5:48.59  835.¦ 8:53.56  842.¦
       Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40  795.¦ 1:17.58  930.¦ 1:15.53  764.¦ 2:31.34  945.¦
  862. Kray Michael           1966 D-Hamburg              9:30.18,6   2:29.29,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto  M1       509.   25,039 ¦  1:51.54  592.¦ 3:55.54  702.¦ 5:43.07  699.¦ 8:53.00  830.¦
       RSG Blankenese                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.40  601.¦ 1:16.44  754.¦ 1:15.01  692.¦ 2:36.22 1176.¦
  863. Fuchs Paul             1957 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:30.32,5   2:29.43,1   (492) Urkunde Foto  M2       47.    25,028 ¦  1:59.13 1197.¦ 4:03.02 1011.¦ 5:54.48  965.¦ 8:55.45  865.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.01 1577.¦ 1:17.41  905.¦ 1:16.56  844.¦ 2:32.46 1002.¦
  864. Perkold Egon           1960 I-Cornaiano (BZ)       9:30.44,2   2:29.54,8  (2170) Urkunde Foto  M1       510.   25,020 ¦  1:55.28  876.¦ 3:56.49  758.¦ 5:51.21  890.¦ 8:57.43  903.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:16.27 1006.¦ 1:16.59  809.¦ 1:20.00 1142.¦ 2:41.22 1362.¦
  865. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 I-Sesto Fiorentino (   9:30.44,9   2:29.55,5  (2444) Urkunde Foto  M1       511.   25,019 ¦  1:54.59  830.¦ 3:57.32  786.¦ 5:54.15  954.¦ 8:56.38  884.¦
       G.S. Poccianti                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.39 1024.¦ 1:17.55  928.¦ 1:24.24 1584.¦ 2:32.36  992.¦
  866. Gögele Armin           1981 I-Meran (BZ)           9:30.47,0   2:29.57,6  (2735) Urkunde Foto  AK       307.   25,018 ¦  1:55.30  878.¦ 3:58.21  810.¦ 5:55.50 1002.¦ 8:56.34  879.¦
       Sportclub Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  692.¦ 1:17.50  921.¦ 1:24.02 1559.¦ 2:25.11  720.¦
  867. Böhm Marec             1968 D-Achim                9:30.58,6   2:30.09,2  (1022) Urkunde Foto  M1       512.   25,009 ¦  1:57.00  999.¦ 3:55.57  706.¦ 5:49.08  838.¦ 8:56.05  870.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.30 1249.¦ 1:14.40  568.¦ 1:22.56 1446.¦ 2:39.38 1301.¦
  868. Georg Thomas           1973 D-Ettlingen            9:31.05,3   2:30.15,9  (3352) Urkunde Foto  AK       308.   25,004 ¦  2:01.24 1409.¦ 4:07.55 1215.¦ 6:01.09 1124.¦ 8:57.42  902.¦
       Tri-Team Ettlingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.34 1015.¦ 1:20.02 1197.¦ 1:15.33  736.¦ 2:22.37  627.¦
  869. Faulstich Lutz         1963 D-Suhl                 9:31.10,9   2:30.21,5  (1567) Urkunde Foto  M1       513.   25,000 ¦  1:57.35 1040.¦ 4:02.42  994.¦ 5:57.26 1038.¦ 8:57.44  904.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.51 1290.¦ 1:16.50  773.¦ 1:19.30 1100.¦ 2:28.48  843.¦
  870. Gatta Nicola           1978 I-Concesio (BS)        9:31.14,4   2:30.25,0  (2712) Urkunde Foto  AK       309.   24,998 ¦  2:02.02 1472.¦ 4:16.07 1560.¦ 6:05.30 1220.¦ 8:55.54  868.¦
       US Libertas 1911                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.18 1350.¦ 1:20.47 1318.¦ 1:15.06  700.¦ 2:17.44  465.¦
  871. Rensing Peter          1966 NL-Eindhoven           9:31.16,0   2:30.26,6   (326) Urkunde Foto  M1       514.   24,997 ¦  2:02.16 1503.¦ 4:12.48 1424.¦ 6:02.59 1158.¦ 8:56.18  876.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.00 1441.¦ 1:23.01 1588.¦ 1:13.43  600.¦ 2:23.46  656.¦
  872. Zenzani Antonello      1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.28,8   2:30.39,4  (2062) Urkunde Foto  M1       515.   24,987 ¦  1:57.51 1072.¦ 3:56.37  746.¦ 5:47.30  803.¦ 8:56.40  885.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:18.21 1225.¦ 1:14.42  569.¦ 1:20.32 1207.¦ 2:37.45 1223.¦
  873. Mathy Gerhard          1957 A-Leibnitz             9:31.28,9   2:30.39,5  (1084) Urkunde Foto  M2       48.    24,987 ¦  1:55.35  883.¦ 4:03.51 1042.¦ 5:51.35  896.¦ 8:56.15  875.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24  883.¦ 1:20.14 1246.¦ 1:19.05 1050.¦ 2:35.59 1159.¦
  874. Venten Wolfgang        1948 D-Oberhausen           9:31.33,3   2:30.43,9   (991) Urkunde Foto  M2       49.    24,984 ¦  2:06.14 1917.¦ 4:18.43 1672.¦ 6:05.47 1223.¦ 8:56.55  892.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.41 1269.¦ 1:20.40 1307.¦ 1:13.56  608.¦ 2:17.17  453.¦
  875. Bosi Paolo             1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.39,3   2:30.49,9  (2600) Urkunde Foto  M1       516.   24,980 ¦  1:51.52  589.¦ 3:55.33  687.¦ 5:47.25  802.¦ 8:56.37  881.¦
       atletica 85                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.12  738.¦ 1:18.06  945.¦ 1:17.56  941.¦ 2:38.15 1247.¦
  876. Joergensen Henrik M    1963 DK-Koebenhavn S        9:31.41,0   2:30.51,6  (1283) Urkunde Foto  M1       517.   24,978 ¦  1:55.59  923.¦ 3:58.38  815.¦ 5:49.21  845.¦ 8:57.37  900.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25  887.¦ 1:16.22  688.¦ 1:17.48  929.¦ 2:38.17 1250.¦
  877. Oellerer Manfred       1962 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     9:31.42,2   2:30.52,8  (4010) Urkunde Foto  M1       518.   24,977 ¦  1:51.37  564.¦ 3:52.15  556.¦ 5:45.26  746.¦ 8:57.24  896.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  629.¦ 1:14.14  520.¦ 1:23.19 1488.¦ 2:41.52 1386.¦
  878. Holzmann Thomas        1975 A-Schwaz               9:31.43,7   2:30.54,3   (443) Urkunde Foto  AK       310.   24,976 ¦  1:53.37  725.¦ 3:56.36  742.¦ 5:51.58  907.¦ 8:56.52  890.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  658.¦ 1:18.10  957.¦ 1:22.36 1402.¦ 2:33.29 1039.¦
  879. Kosa Willfried         1952 D-Mühlhausen           9:31.44,9   2:30.55,5  (3846) Urkunde Foto  M2       50.    24,976 ¦  1:59.02 1180.¦ 4:02.28  987.¦ 5:54.03  947.¦ 8:55.50  867.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25 1366.¦ 1:17.51  924.¦ 1:18.48 1027.¦ 2:31.23  934.¦
  880. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt            9:31.46,7   2:30.57,3   (609) Urkunde Foto  AK       311.   24,974 ¦  1:53.56  746.¦ 3:59.47  853.¦ 5:45.37  752.¦ 8:54.40  855.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  698.¦ 1:16.30  706.¦ 1:14.03  619.¦ 2:38.19 1252.¦
  881. Rehrl Christian        1962 A-Volders              9:31.51,7   2:31.02,3   (549) Urkunde Foto  M1       519.   24,971 ¦  1:58.58 1168.¦ 4:05.20 1099.¦ 5:55.09  982.¦ 8:56.37  882.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:16.55 1058.¦ 1:18.24  996.¦ 1:15.56  768.¦ 2:27.32  805.¦
  882. Zimmermann Ulrich      1965 D-Wegberg              9:31.52,5   2:31.03,1  (4406) Urkunde Foto  M1       520.   24,970 ¦  1:58.45 1151.¦ 4:05.38 1108.¦ 5:55.29  995.¦ 8:55.19  864.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.06 1317.¦ 1:19.44 1160.¦ 1:20.25 1189.¦ 2:31.06  919.¦
  883. Pfeiffer Jens          1982 D-München              9:31.54,3   2:31.04,9  (4041) Urkunde Foto  AK       312.   24,969 ¦  1:55.47  908.¦ 4:01.42  950.¦ 5:52.52  926.¦ 8:56.53  891.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  894.¦ 1:16.35  720.¦ 1:16.24  809.¦ 2:29.26  860.¦
  884. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto  M1       521.   24,962 ¦  1:53.03  679.¦ 3:50.58  523.¦ 5:44.12  715.¦ 8:57.49  906.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.41  685.¦ 1:13.26  316.¦ 1:21.16 1276.¦ 2:39.48 1306.¦
  885. Carton Jasper          1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:32.04,9   2:31.15,5  (1770) Urkunde Foto  AK       313.   24,961 ¦  1:55.44  900.¦ 3:57.51  797.¦ 5:46.23  773.¦ 8:58.06  909.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.56  708.¦ 1:15.13  601.¦ 1:16.56  843.¦ 2:31.21  932.¦
  886. Krump Franz            1975 A-Wien                 9:32.05,3   2:31.15,9  (3867) Urkunde Foto  AK       314.   24,961 ¦  1:59.27 1221.¦ 4:09.23 1279.¦ 6:02.23 1143.¦ 8:59.15  926.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.58 1176.¦ 1:19.55 1188.¦ 1:16.48  835.¦ 2:23.21  646.¦
  887. Langenkamp Thomas      1970 D-Gladbeck             9:32.13,1   2:31.23,7  (1184) Urkunde Foto  M1       522.   24,955 ¦  2:01.51 1453.¦ 4:09.37 1293.¦ 5:55.29  996.¦ 8:56.31  878.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.10 1330.¦ 1:20.21 1269.¦ 1:15.22  719.¦ 2:24.22  680.¦
  888. Sala Tiziano           1960 I-Modena (MO)          9:32.17,0   2:31.27,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto  M1       523.   24,952 ¦  1:57.03 1007.¦ 3:58.00  803.¦ 5:46.25  774.¦ 8:59.15  927.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.07 1194.¦ 1:16.20  683.¦ 1:19.52 1134.¦ 2:40.55 1345.¦
  889. Snoek Yvo              1982 NL-Utrecht             9:32.31,3   2:31.41,9  (1533) Urkunde Foto  AK       315.   24,942 ¦  1:58.17 1121.¦ 4:04.41 1078.¦ 5:49.00  836.¦ 8:57.39  901.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  908.¦ 1:17.33  895.¦ 1:10.48  422.¦ 2:38.18 1251.¦
  890. Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 CH-Dielsdorf           9:32.31,7   2:31.42,3  (3767) Urkunde Foto  M2       51.    24,941 ¦  1:58.01 1092.¦ 4:02.49 1003.¦ 5:55.16  988.¦ 8:58.13  910.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22 1230.¦ 1:18.15  969.¦ 1:21.18 1279.¦ 2:33.08 1022.¦
  891. Stocker Thomas         1969 D-Eching               9:32.33,4   2:31.44,0  (1162) Urkunde Foto  M1       524.   24,940 ¦  1:55.54  916.¦ 4:04.31 1073.¦ 6:01.41 1137.¦ 8:56.48  887.¦
       RC Hausberg                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.27 1005.¦ 1:18.15  972.¦ 1:21.49 1329.¦ 2:21.10  579.¦
  892. Corlin Christensen Ulr 1968 DK-Koebenhavn          9:32.34,1   2:31.44,7  (1036) Urkunde Foto  M1       525.   24,940 ¦  1:54.06  762.¦ 3:54.41  653.¦ 5:42.30  686.¦ 8:58.55  917.¦
       Karo                                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.11  551.¦ 1:15.37  620.¦ 1:12.20  521.¦ 2:45.28 1512.¦
  893. Muccioli Marco         1957 I-Fano (PU)            9:32.34,9   2:31.45,5  (2093) Urkunde Foto  M2       52.    24,939 ¦  1:56.56  992.¦ 4:01.01  920.¦ 5:51.55  903.¦ 8:56.12  873.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.38 1023.¦ 1:17.27  880.¦ 1:20.46 1226.¦ 2:34.56 1113.¦
  894. Isenberg Andreas       1960 D-Frankfurt am Main    9:32.37,5   2:31.48,1  (1445) Urkunde Foto  M1       526.   24,937 ¦  1:57.07 1011.¦ 4:03.29 1033.¦ 5:50.49  879.¦ 8:57.47  905.¦
       BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt                                                                                             ¦  1:15.26  893.¦ 1:17.11  838.¦ 1:14.22  651.¦ 2:34.15 1075.¦
  895. Wechselberger Georg    1967 A-Mieders              9:32.45,1   2:31.55,7   (217) Urkunde Foto  M1       527.   24,932 ¦  1:49.58  460.¦ 3:46.48  393.¦ 5:36.04  544.¦ 8:59.11  923.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:10.50  461.¦ 1:13.00  274.¦ 1:20.06 1150.¦ 2:48.05 1630.¦
  896. Schmuda Detlef         1960 D-Weissach             9:32.53,2   2:32.03,8  (2903) Urkunde Foto  M1       528.   24,926 ¦  1:52.39  652.¦ 3:53.12  589.¦ 5:47.22  798.¦ 8:56.13  874.¦
       Woba Radstudio                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.14  739.¦ 1:16.05  659.¦ 1:20.29 1199.¦ 2:26.49  784.¦
  897. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   2:32.29,4  (4112) Urkunde Foto  M2       53.    24,907 ¦  2:02.49 1552.¦ 4:10.15 1316.¦ 6:00.23 1103.¦ 8:57.30  899.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59 1065.¦ 1:20.10 1228.¦ 1:14.17  642.¦ 2:30.07  885.¦
  898. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:32.45,2   (807) Urkunde Foto  AK       316.   24,896 ¦  1:55.06  840.¦ 4:01.23  935.¦ 5:51.51  901.¦ 8:59.57  936.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:16.09  967.¦ 1:21.26 1380.¦ 1:17.17  878.¦ 2:35.55 1155.¦
  899. Poll Werner            1968 D-Bochum               9:33.41,5   2:32.52,1  (4057) Urkunde Foto  M1       529.   24,891 ¦  1:54.02  755.¦ 3:54.43  656.¦ 5:45.58  764.¦ 8:57.30  898.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.40  681.¦ 1:16.01  648.¦ 1:18.23  984.¦ 2:40.10 1317.¦
  900. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:33.02,7  (3723) Urkunde Foto  AK       317.   24,883 ¦  1:52.09  617.¦ 3:55.59  708.¦ 5:55.19  990.¦ 8:56.30  877.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.28  503.¦ 1:16.47  763.¦ 1:30.07 2142.¦ 2:22.01  599.¦
  901. Ullrich Martin         1967 A-Wien                 9:34.05,4   2:33.16,0  (4295) Urkunde Foto  M1       530.   24,874 ¦  1:56.03  928.¦ 4:00.00  860.¦ 5:47.24  800.¦ 8:55.54  868.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.31  772.¦ 1:19.08 1074.¦ 1:17.51  933.¦ 2:34.39 1093.¦
  902. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:33.19,2  (2130) Urkunde Foto  AK       318.   24,871 ¦  2:00.58 1369.¦ 4:08.15 1227.¦ 5:58.48 1066.¦ 8:57.56  908.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:20.00 1444.¦ 1:20.06 1207.¦ 1:17.22  887.¦ 2:26.54  786.¦
  903. Schreyer Bernhard      1966 D-Thalmässing          9:34.11,2   2:33.21,8   (836) Urkunde Foto  M1       531.   24,869 ¦  1:49.39  449.¦ 3:48.12  443.¦ 5:35.19  532.¦ 8:59.10  922.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:11.08  483.¦ 1:13.29  329.¦ 1:15.54  766.¦ 2:53.27 1870.¦
  904. Glossner Dietmar       1972 D-Nennslingen          9:34.17,0   2:33.27,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto  M1       532.   24,865 ¦  1:49.52  457.¦ 3:51.20  534.¦ 5:42.24  683.¦ 8:58.13  910.¦
       Radreunde Hilpoltstein                                                                                                ¦  1:11.10  487.¦ 1:16.28  700.¦ 1:18.31  996.¦ 2:42.54 1418.¦
  905. Stocchi Alessio        1971 CH-Sennhof (Winterth   9:34.20,2   2:33.30,8  (4236) Urkunde Foto  M1       533.   24,863 ¦  2:00.59 1371.¦ 4:02.11  969.¦ 5:51.49  900.¦ 8:57.28  897.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.32 1130.¦ 1:17.01  811.¦ 1:18.23  982.¦ 2:36.13 1165.¦
  906. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:33.33,4  (3856) Urkunde Foto  AK       319.   24,861 ¦  2:00.38 1347.¦ 4:15.16 1510.¦ 6:09.49 1326.¦ 8:57.52  907.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  799.¦ 1:22.16 1473.¦ 1:16.57  847.¦ 2:16.17  422.¦
  907. Grüner Gerhard         1968 A-Tulfes               9:34.25,0   2:33.35,6   (426) Urkunde Foto  M1       534.   24,860 ¦  1:59.05 1184.¦ 4:05.50 1118.¦ 5:53.48  941.¦ 8:59.34  932.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:17.35 1139.¦ 1:19.40 1152.¦ 1:18.37 1007.¦ 2:30.47  911.¦
  908. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto  M1       535.   24,857 ¦  1:53.24  707.¦ 3:56.32  740.¦ 5:54.21  957.¦ 8:59.08  921.¦
       Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                               ¦  1:15.21  878.¦ 1:18.13  964.¦ 1:19.49 1131.¦ 2:33.55 1054.¦
  909. Meurer Jürgen          1962 D-Dernbach             9:34.32,5   2:33.43,1  (2783) Urkunde Foto  M1       536.   24,854 ¦  1:51.04  528.¦ 3:47.56  441.¦ 5:36.20  550.¦ 8:59.00  918.¦
       RSG Montabaur                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.29  580.¦ 1:13.58  469.¦ 1:19.18 1075.¦ 2:50.06 1729.¦
  910. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:33.44,7  (3009) Urkunde Foto  AK       320.   24,853 ¦  1:53.20  702.¦ 3:54.59  666.¦ 5:45.44  758.¦ 9:00.24  945.¦
       Equipe Longinus                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.16  865.¦ 1:16.50  778.¦ 1:21.13 1268.¦ 2:45.58 1536.¦
  911. Raml Philipp           1982 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,3   2:33.45,9  (3117) Urkunde Foto  AK       321.   24,852 ¦  1:58.30 1131.¦ 4:03.20 1026.¦ 5:56.00 1006.¦ 8:58.18  913.¦
       ÖTB TV Jahn Linz-Puchenau                                                                                             ¦  1:16.46 1038.¦ 1:19.43 1155.¦ 1:16.19  801.¦ 2:27.34  809.¦
  912. Andorfer Oliver        1980 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,8   2:33.46,4  (1950) Urkunde Foto  AK       322.   24,852 ¦  1:58.31 1133.¦ 4:03.21 1028.¦ 5:57.57 1047.¦ 9:00.15  942.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.46 1038.¦ 1:19.43 1156.¦ 1:18.15  967.¦ 2:29.30  862.¦
  913. Zeintl Stephan         1974 A-Timelkam             9:34.37,2   2:33.47,8  (1760) Urkunde Foto  AK       323.   24,851 ¦  1:57.50 1071.¦ 4:01.10  925.¦ 5:54.25  960.¦ 8:56.35  880.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.25  764.¦ 1:16.39  738.¦ 1:19.37 1110.¦ 2:33.01 1018.¦
  914. Kühnert Hardy          1972 D-Miesbach             9:34.37,5   2:33.48,1  (3259) Urkunde Foto  M1       537.   24,850 ¦  1:53.43  730.¦ 4:01.55  956.¦ 5:52.57  928.¦ 8:59.04  919.¦
       Schlierseer Radhaus                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.05  721.¦ 1:21.03 1340.¦ 1:21.08 1255.¦ 2:29.49  875.¦
  915. Mairhofer Peter        1970 A-Wien                 9:34.48,0   2:33.58,6  (1932) Urkunde Foto  M1       538.   24,843 ¦  1:58.43 1148.¦ 4:07.34 1195.¦ 6:03.16 1168.¦ 8:58.37  914.¦
       Fan-O-Mental Racing Team                                                                                              ¦  1:19.51 1422.¦ 1:20.07 1216.¦ 1:21.20 1283.¦ 2:26.41  780.¦
  916. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:34.00,1  (3594) Urkunde Foto  AK       324.   24,842 ¦  2:05.22 1811.¦ 4:16.15 1566.¦ 6:06.40 1246.¦ 8:59.23  929.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45 1928.¦ 1:21.34 1399.¦ 1:14.01  614.¦ 2:19.32  532.¦
  917. Strickner Wolfgang     1952 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:34.50,5   2:34.01,1  (4246) Urkunde Foto  M2       54.    24,841 ¦  2:01.05 1379.¦ 4:07.56 1216.¦ 5:58.42 1063.¦ 8:59.13  924.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.34 1137.¦ 1:19.18 1107.¦ 1:15.22  718.¦ 2:26.14  765.¦
  918. Fankhänel Lasse        1979 D-Hamburg              9:34.51,6   2:34.02,2   (924) Urkunde Foto  AK       325.   24,840 ¦  1:50.39  495.¦ 3:49.31  481.¦ 5:31.08  451.¦ 8:56.51  889.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.13  415.¦ 1:14.00  475.¦ 1:11.18  457.¦ 2:54.49 1942.¦
  919. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:34.06,5  (2082) Urkunde Foto  AK       326.   24,837 ¦  1:58.42 1145.¦ 3:59.10  834.¦ 5:49.32  851.¦ 8:58.15  912.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.35 1392.¦ 1:16.06  661.¦ 1:23.03 1461.¦ 2:40.47 1339.¦
  920. Rüschoff Gregor        1967 D-Marienfeld           9:35.04,5   2:34.15,1  (1612) Urkunde Foto  M1       539.   24,831 ¦  1:56.32  967.¦ 4:01.43  952.¦ 5:53.50  942.¦ 8:59.45  935.¦
       Team Alpecin 1                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.16  979.¦ 1:19.49 1176.¦ 1:20.52 1233.¦ 2:33.22 1035.¦
  921. Fussi Hubert           1954 A-Innsbruck            9:35.12,8   2:34.23,4  (1890) Urkunde Foto  M2       55.    24,825 ¦  1:59.54 1260.¦ 4:02.15  976.¦ 5:58.00 1050.¦ 9:00.42  950.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.18 1476.¦ 1:17.10  834.¦ 1:20.53 1234.¦ 2:30.32  900.¦
  922. Zignani Pierluigi      1957 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.13,9   2:34.24,5  (2362) Urkunde Foto  M2       56.    24,824 ¦  1:58.34 1136.¦ 4:08.46 1249.¦ 5:52.19  914.¦ 8:57.01  894.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:17.10 1090.¦ 1:18.24  995.¦ 1:10.37  413.¦ 2:23.50  660.¦
  923. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:34.29,2  (1887) Urkunde Foto  AK       327.   24,821 ¦  2:02.11 1492.¦ 4:11.42 1377.¦ 6:00.48 1116.¦ 9:00.19  944.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.39 1525.¦ 1:20.15 1248.¦ 1:16.47  833.¦ 2:28.44  842.¦
  924. Petter Raimond         1960 D-Aachen               9:35.22,5   2:34.33,1  (1396) Urkunde Foto  M1       540.   24,818 ¦  1:52.16  629.¦ 3:53.55  615.¦ 5:36.47  562.¦ 9:01.35  959.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:11.03  478.¦ 1:16.52  783.¦ 1:11.16  451.¦ 2:55.41 1975.¦
  925. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:34.36,8  (2795) Urkunde Foto  AK       328.   24,815 ¦  1:52.32  644.¦ 3:56.36  743.¦ 5:51.03  883.¦ 9:00.51  951.¦
       RTV Lohmar                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.21  752.¦ 1:18.20  979.¦ 1:20.45 1224.¦ 2:38.00 1233.¦
  926. De Bie Rene            1965 NL-Zwijndrecht         9:35.26,4   2:34.37,0  (1922) Urkunde Foto  M1       541.   24,815 ¦  1:55.46  904.¦ 3:59.37  850.¦ 5:50.38  873.¦ 8:56.06  872.¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.36  915.¦ 1:15.55  638.¦ 1:16.42  830.¦ 2:34.26 1084.¦
  927. Nieddu Matteo          1971 I-Genova (GE)          9:35.32,8   2:34.43,4  (2414) Urkunde Foto  M1       542.   24,811 ¦  1:54.32  800.¦ 3:55.25  682.¦ 5:45.23  744.¦ 9:01.46  962.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:15.07  845.¦ 1:15.30  615.¦ 1:17.58  944.¦ 2:32.52 1009.¦
  928. Tosi Mauro             1960 I-Santarcangelo di R   9:35.34,4   2:34.45,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto  M1       543.   24,810 ¦  1:56.26  954.¦ 4:04.24 1061.¦ 5:54.17  955.¦ 8:56.05  870.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.10  968.¦ 1:18.36 1017.¦ 1:15.57  772.¦ 2:19.19  525.¦
  929. Solander Ralf          1964 D-Weikirchen           9:35.38,0   2:34.48,6  (4206) Urkunde Foto  M1       544.   24,807 ¦  1:55.27  875.¦ 3:59.10  835.¦ 5:50.10  867.¦ 9:01.16  957.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.05 1074.¦ 1:17.25  870.¦ 1:20.56 1238.¦ 2:43.04 1424.¦
  930. Mair Michael           1970 A-Innsbruck            9:35.41,1   2:34.51,7  (3030) Urkunde Foto  M1       545.   24,805 ¦  1:57.38 1044.¦ 4:07.09 1178.¦ 5:54.53  966.¦ 8:57.04  895.¦
       GKG Hall                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47  930.¦ 1:17.12  839.¦ 1:12.50  556.¦ 2:25.14  724.¦
  931. Montalti Fabio         1963 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.45,4   2:34.56,0  (2559) Urkunde Foto  M1       546.   24,802 ¦  2:04.37 1733.¦ 4:16.57 1601.¦ 6:04.51 1205.¦ 9:00.01  938.¦
       Viner Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.41 1666.¦ 1:22.18 1479.¦ 1:14.55  684.¦ 2:20.56  572.¦
  932. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:35.02,8  (3273) Urkunde Foto  AK       329.   24,797 ¦  1:57.45 1057.¦ 4:02.10  967.¦ 5:49.28  848.¦ 8:59.33  931.¦
       Sponser.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.37 1397.¦ 1:17.14  845.¦ 1:13.55  607.¦ 2:39.09 1282.¦
  933. Saalmann Ole           1971 D-Magdeburg            9:35.55,2   2:35.05,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto  M1       547.   24,795 ¦  1:52.13  623.¦ 3:56.38  748.¦ 5:49.17  843.¦ 8:59.15  925.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.10  735.¦ 1:18.36 1018.¦ 1:20.46 1226.¦ 2:39.46 1305.¦
  934. Buschmann Erik         1970 D-Niederndodeleben     9:35.55,5   2:35.06,1  (2758) Urkunde Foto  M1       548.   24,794 ¦  1:52.14  624.¦ 3:56.37  745.¦ 5:49.17  844.¦ 8:59.16  928.¦
       RC Lostau                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  731.¦ 1:18.35 1012.¦ 1:20.52 1232.¦ 2:39.45 1304.¦
  935. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:35.07,4   (601) Urkunde Foto  AK       330.   24,793 ¦  1:49.40  452.¦ 3:50.53  515.¦ 5:40.33  637.¦ 8:58.44  916.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:12.20  563.¦ 1:16.49  769.¦ 1:17.15  875.¦ 2:45.52 1531.¦
  936. Oswald Peter           1954 CH-Niederurnen         9:36.02,3   2:35.12,9  (4019) Urkunde Foto  M2       57.    24,790 ¦  1:51.47  580.¦ 3:53.28  595.¦ 5:44.54  731.¦ 9:00.02  939.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.17  560.¦ 1:17.31  889.¦ 1:19.53 1137.¦ 2:45.51 1528.¦
  937. Tölle Olaf             1965 D-Warstein             9:36.04,0   2:35.14,6  (3113) Urkunde Foto  M1       549.   24,788 ¦  1:59.35 1234.¦ 4:02.45  998.¦ 6:01.29 1133.¦ 9:01.50  963.¦
       ORBEA                                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.32 1513.¦ 1:19.06 1069.¦ 1:27.54 1918.¦ 2:34.38 1092.¦
  938. Drechsel Heiko         1970 D-Michendorf           9:36.04,2   2:35.14,8  (3578) Urkunde Foto  M1       550.   24,788 ¦  1:48.27  376.¦ 3:51.46  542.¦ 5:49.40  854.¦ 9:02.05  965.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.31  373.¦ 1:19.42 1154.¦ 1:25.50 1718.¦ 2:36.11 1164.¦
  939. Masuch Eddi            1970 D-Oelde                9:36.10,3   2:35.20,9  (1343) Urkunde Foto  M1       551.   24,784 ¦  1:55.44  899.¦ 4:06.52 1163.¦ 5:54.34  963.¦ 8:57.00  893.¦
       RSV Schwalbe Oelde                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.39  790.¦ 1:20.34 1300.¦ 1:14.38  669.¦ 2:27.30  802.¦
  940. Dankenbring Henning    1968 D-Bad Homburg          9:36.11,9   2:35.22,5  (3552) Urkunde Foto  M1       552.   24,783 ¦  1:55.43  898.¦ 3:59.14  836.¦ 5:52.23  915.¦ 8:58.41  915.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.27  660.¦ 1:19.00 1060.¦ 1:19.01 1044.¦ 2:38.45 1267.¦
  941. Teucher Volkmar        1963 D-Schöneberg           9:36.13,8   2:35.24,4  (4267) Urkunde Foto  M1       553.   24,781 ¦  1:54.16  778.¦ 4:00.45  901.¦ 5:46.27  777.¦ 9:02.24  968.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.13  861.¦ 1:16.46  760.¦ 1:18.19  975.¦ 2:43.00 1419.¦
  942. Brand-Gast Jens        1972 D-Mühlhausen           9:36.14,1   2:35.24,7  (3513) Urkunde Foto  M1       554.   24,781 ¦  1:52.00  602.¦ 3:54.42  655.¦ 5:38.19  597.¦ 9:00.05  941.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.41  604.¦ 1:16.28  702.¦ 1:12.11  511.¦ 2:50.37 1750.¦
  943. Hirschmann Richard     1966 D-Plochingen           9:36.15,4   2:35.26,0  (3745) Urkunde Foto  M1       555.   24,780 ¦  2:06.30 1941.¦ 4:15.42 1531.¦ 6:09.23 1311.¦ 9:01.12  955.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17 1474.¦ 1:18.32 1010.¦ 1:12.09  506.¦ 2:12.00  305.¦
  944. Lüdtke Fred            1962 D-Hamburg              9:36.17,6   2:35.28,2  (3920) Urkunde Foto  M1       556.   24,779 ¦  1:53.56  743.¦ 3:57.31  785.¦ 5:46.28  779.¦ 8:59.27  930.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.23  756.¦ 1:16.59  807.¦ 1:16.17  796.¦ 2:40.29 1328.¦
  945. Grosemans Franky       1976 B-Borgloon             9:36.25,3   2:35.35,9  (1242) Urkunde Foto  AK       331.   24,773 ¦  1:53.13  695.¦ 3:53.52  613.¦ 5:41.25  661.¦ 8:56.38  883.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.35  593.¦ 1:13.55  454.¦ 1:16.20  804.¦ 2:41.29 1370.¦
  946. Schmerlaib Freddy      1966 A-Theissenegg          9:36.37,7   2:35.48,3  (1006) Urkunde Foto  M1       557.   24,764 ¦  1:58.15 1118.¦ 4:03.00 1010.¦ 5:55.46  999.¦ 9:00.54  952.¦
       Bike u. Radsportclub Lavanttal                                                                                        ¦  1:19.14 1340.¦ 1:18.07  947.¦ 1:21.33 1305.¦ 2:32.34  991.¦
  947. Kummer Florian         1981 A-Pfons                9:36.41,7   2:35.52,3  (3874) Urkunde Foto  AK       332.   24,761 ¦  2:00.14 1297.¦ 4:05.39 1110.¦ 5:54.54  968.¦ 8:59.41  934.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.11 1203.¦ 1:19.20 1111.¦ 1:20.16 1173.¦ 2:30.41  906.¦
  948. Müller Stefan          1965 D-Taunusstein          9:36.51,3   2:36.01,9  (1819) Urkunde Foto  M1       558.   24,754 ¦  1:57.13 1018.¦ 4:01.36  944.¦ 5:55.13  987.¦ 9:01.15  956.¦
       Ötztaler Radsportcamp                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.21 1223.¦ 1:17.49  920.¦ 1:24.43 1611.¦ 2:39.04 1274.¦
  949. Angerer Franz          1962 A-Fuschl am See        9:37.04,0   2:36.14,6   (579) Urkunde Foto  M1       559.   24,745 ¦  1:58.23 1126.¦ 4:04.26 1063.¦ 5:51.53  902.¦ 9:01.04  953.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:14.23  758.¦ 1:20.14 1241.¦ 1:14.11  634.¦ 2:41.54 1388.¦
  950. Mühlbauer Peter        1966 D-Boll                 9:37.06,8   2:36.17,4  (2851) Urkunde Foto  M1       560.   24,743 ¦  1:52.12  622.¦ 3:55.56  705.¦ 5:45.48  761.¦ 9:01.06  954.¦
       Team Marmotte                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.16  745.¦ 1:17.26  874.¦ 1:18.53 1034.¦ 2:44.19 1469.¦
  951. Draxl Simon            1987 A-Inzing               9:37.17,6   2:36.28,2  (1791) Urkunde Foto  AK       333.   24,736 ¦  1:59.22 1212.¦ 4:04.49 1081.¦ 6:00.24 1104.¦ 9:03.58  984.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45 1281.¦ 1:17.26  877.¦ 1:27.52 1911.¦ 2:31.24  937.¦
  952. Grzecza Sebastian      1983 D-Oranienburg          9:37.18,1   2:36.28,7   (915) Urkunde Foto  AK       334.   24,735 ¦  1:59.01 1177.¦ 4:08.21 1237.¦ 6:00.26 1107.¦ 8:59.59  937.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.45 1152.¦ 1:18.21  981.¦ 1:17.36  906.¦ 2:25.56  752.¦
  953. Haider Franz           1947 A-Oberperfuss          9:37.29,7   2:36.40,3   (570) Urkunde Foto  M3       2.     24,727 ¦  2:01.36 1429.¦ 4:07.20 1189.¦ 6:02.42 1150.¦ 9:02.20  966.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:19.42 1406.¦ 1:17.20  857.¦ 1:19.46 1126.¦ 2:24.58  712.¦
  954. Grosemans Johan        1972 B-Borgloon Bommersho   9:37.33,4   2:36.44,0  (1243) Urkunde Foto  M1       561.   24,724 ¦  2:00.33 1337.¦ 4:06.36 1152.¦ 5:56.35 1018.¦ 9:00.39  949.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.18 1217.¦ 1:18.42 1025.¦ 1:17.19  882.¦ 2:32.26  985.¦
  955. Kainzner Andreas       1976 A-Hart im Zillertal    9:37.36,6   2:36.47,2  (3793) Urkunde Foto  AK       335.   24,722 ¦  2:00.03 1277.¦ 4:06.26 1149.¦ 5:55.08  980.¦ 9:00.38  948.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.43 1276.¦ 1:18.41 1024.¦ 1:15.44  749.¦ 2:33.31 1040.¦
  956. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:36.56,6  (1336) Urkunde Foto  AK       336.   24,715 ¦  1:55.05  839.¦ 3:56.52  761.¦ 5:47.58  814.¦ 8:59.05  920.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  942.¦ 1:14.26  544.¦ 1:05.41  204.¦ 2:31.28  939.¦
  957. Bellmann Christian     1963 D-Bahretal             9:37.49,5   2:37.00,1  (3477) Urkunde Foto  M1       562.   24,713 ¦  1:59.17 1204.¦ 4:02.35  989.¦ 5:53.17  936.¦ 9:01.37  960.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25 1489.¦ 1:17.11  837.¦ 1:20.05 1148.¦ 2:36.45 1188.¦
  958. Gajo Alexander         1976 D-Gäufelden            9:37.50,0   2:37.00,6  (2973) Urkunde Foto  AK       337.   24,713 ¦  1:52.11  618.¦ 3:55.34  688.¦ 5:44.17  717.¦ 9:00.30  946.¦
       Carbonsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.52  705.¦ 1:15.47  629.¦ 1:17.04  859.¦ 2:43.21 1434.¦
  959. Hartz Oliver           1964 D-Diemarden            9:37.51,0   2:37.01,6  (1742) Urkunde Foto  M1       563.   24,712 ¦  2:00.15 1301.¦ 4:09.24 1280.¦ 5:57.06 1029.¦ 9:02.24  969.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.54 1562.¦ 1:16.57  802.¦ 1:14.03  622.¦ 2:34.53 1110.¦
  960. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:37.05,4  (1164) Urkunde Foto  AK       338.   24,709 ¦  1:58.32 1134.¦ 4:03.59 1049.¦ 5:54.04  948.¦ 9:01.40  961.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.28 1121.¦ 1:16.48  767.¦ 1:18.42 1018.¦ 2:35.05 1123.¦
  961. Reiter Alfred          1972 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:38.11,3   2:37.21,9  (1263) Urkunde Foto  M1       564.   24,697 ¦  2:06.02 1885.¦ 4:23.05 1883.¦ 6:12.07 1389.¦ 9:04.58  998.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:19.15 1343.¦ 1:24.23 1821.¦ 1:14.21  646.¦ 2:16.34  430.¦
  962. Klotz Anton            1959 A-Längenfeld           9:38.19,7   2:37.30,3   (693) Urkunde Foto  M1       565.   24,691 ¦  2:00.53 1361.¦ 4:15.59 1548.¦ 6:05.56 1228.¦ 9:04.44  994.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.27 1500.¦ 1:23.36 1687.¦ 1:19.59 1140.¦ 2:26.36  777.¦
  963. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:37.34,9  (3844) Urkunde Foto  AK       339.   24,688 ¦  2:09.53 2284.¦ 4:22.19 1843.¦ 6:09.44 1325.¦ 9:02.56  974.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47 1817.¦ 1:23.24 1653.¦ 1:15.35  738.¦ 2:22.04  604.¦
  964. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:37.35,7  (3527) Urkunde Foto  AK       340.   24,688 ¦  2:00.03 1276.¦ 4:12.03 1392.¦ 6:10.34 1345.¦ 9:02.59  975.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25 1490.¦ 1:22.10 1459.¦ 1:25.04 1642.¦ 2:20.17  555.¦
  965. Krug Martin            1963 A-Zirl                 9:38.30,8   2:37.41,4  (3864) Urkunde Foto  M1       566.   24,683 ¦  2:03.17 1609.¦ 4:10.10 1313.¦ 5:58.46 1065.¦ 9:02.23  967.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.21 1481.¦ 1:19.31 1136.¦ 1:17.43  919.¦ 2:31.40  950.¦
  966. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   2:37.43,3  (3554) Urkunde Foto  M2       58.    24,682 ¦  1:53.11  692.¦ 4:01.01  919.¦ 5:56.06 1007.¦ 9:03.33  978.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.00  714.¦ 1:19.53 1180.¦ 1:18.43 1020.¦ 2:33.11 1023.¦
  967. Briefer Bernhard       1968 A-Schoenkirchen        9:38.37,5   2:37.48,1  (3166) Urkunde Foto  M1       567.   24,679 ¦  1:59.13 1196.¦ 4:06.09 1128.¦ 5:57.12 1034.¦ 9:00.33  947.¦
       RC KSV Wienstrom                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.04 1073.¦ 1:18.19  978.¦ 1:19.00 1041.¦ 2:32.25  984.¦
  968. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:37.50,6  (2739) Urkunde Foto  AK       341.   24,677 ¦  2:07.16 2017.¦ 4:17.52 1634.¦ 6:05.08 1213.¦ 9:02.29  971.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.01 1847.¦ 1:21.21 1369.¦ 1:15.18  714.¦ 2:20.35  562.¦
  969. Foidl Max              1956 A-Waidring             9:38.43,8   2:37.54,4  (1305) Urkunde Foto  M2       59.    24,674 ¦  2:15.18 2759.¦ 4:24.45 1955.¦ 6:17.40 1550.¦ 9:05.06 1000.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.21 1355.¦ 1:19.46 1165.¦ 1:17.45  923.¦ 2:16.38  435.¦
  970. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:38.01,5  (3949) Urkunde Foto  AK       342.   24,669 ¦  2:07.11 2009.¦ 4:15.29 1514.¦ 6:07.00 1257.¦ 9:04.57  997.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.38 2178.¦ 1:21.27 1381.¦ 1:19.47 1129.¦ 2:29.57  877.¦
  971. Gleirscher Florian     1969 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:38.57,0   2:38.07,6   (670) Urkunde Foto  M1       568.   24,665 ¦  1:57.47 1061.¦ 4:05.07 1090.¦ 5:54.02  946.¦ 9:02.40  972.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:15.28  896.¦ 1:20.59 1333.¦ 1:16.07  781.¦ 2:34.58 1115.¦
  972. Gardini Remo           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:39.03,4   2:38.14,0  (2195) Urkunde Foto  M1       569.   24,660 ¦  2:00.04 1280.¦ 4:11.27 1369.¦ 5:59.53 1092.¦ 8:55.00  857.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.32 1384.¦ 1:21.54 1438.¦ 1:16.50  836.¦ 2:27.24  799.¦
  973. Baumgartner Markus     1973 A-Steyr                9:39.03,9   2:38.14,5  (3359) Urkunde Foto  AK       343.   24,660 ¦  1:59.27 1221.¦ 4:03.50 1041.¦ 5:57.15 1035.¦ 9:03.12  976.¦
       Tribrothers                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.23 1232.¦ 1:16.53  793.¦ 1:21.46 1328.¦ 2:35.28 1138.¦
  974. Kade Burkhardt         1961 D-Zell                 9:39.11,1   2:38.21,7  (3342) Urkunde Foto  M1       570.   24,655 ¦  2:01.27 1413.¦ 4:12.46 1422.¦ 6:05.30 1219.¦ 9:02.27  970.¦
       Team Zell                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.29 1374.¦ 1:23.08 1610.¦ 1:20.26 1193.¦ 2:26.08  761.¦
  975. Reichert Thomas        1972 D-Raubling             9:39.17,1   2:38.27,7  (1902) Urkunde Foto  M1       571.   24,651 ¦  1:59.39 1243.¦ 4:08.07 1223.¦ 6:07.07 1261.¦ 9:03.41  980.¦
       ASV Grossholzhausen                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.38 1260.¦ 1:21.31 1387.¦ 1:22.57 1448.¦ 2:23.09  639.¦
  976. Bickel Reiner          1964 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafe   9:39.23,0   2:38.33,6  (3491) Urkunde Foto  M1       572.   24,646 ¦  1:59.31 1229.¦ 4:10.32 1326.¦ 6:00.05 1095.¦ 9:03.49  983.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.23 1361.¦ 1:20.36 1302.¦ 1:14.21  649.¦ 2:32.43  999.¦
  977. Pantieri Fabrizio      1959 I-Lugo (RA)            9:39.25,4   2:38.36,0  (2050) Urkunde Foto  M1       573.   24,645 ¦  1:55.09  843.¦ 3:58.12  807.¦ 5:49.10  840.¦ 9:01.26  958.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.37 1021.¦ 1:18.23  992.¦ 1:18.16  970.¦ 2:41.57 1392.¦
  978. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:38.37,2   (717) Urkunde Foto  AK       344.   24,644 ¦  1:55.23  868.¦ 4:01.43  951.¦ 5:56.54 1026.¦ 9:01.53  964.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.50  816.¦ 1:17.43  908.¦ 1:18.27  987.¦ 2:32.41  997.¦
  979. Boerboom Marc          1974 NL-Oss                 9:39.31,3   2:38.41,9  (3502) Urkunde Foto  AK       345.   24,641 ¦  1:59.37 1236.¦ 4:10.42 1337.¦ 5:59.10 1077.¦ 9:03.41  981.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  732.¦ 1:22.03 1451.¦ 1:14.33  663.¦ 2:34.50 1105.¦
  980. Moscotti Dario         1966 I-Brugherio (MI)       9:39.33,5   2:38.44,1  (2650) Urkunde Foto  M1       574.   24,639 ¦  2:00.20 1312.¦ 4:07.38 1200.¦ 6:04.33 1197.¦ 9:03.42  982.¦
       GS Brugherio Sportiva                                                                                                 ¦  1:19.10 1329.¦ 1:20.12 1235.¦ 1:21.22 1287.¦ 2:26.58  787.¦
  981. Schwegler Uwe          1960 D-Fürth                9:39.43,5   2:38.54,1  (1180) Urkunde Foto  M1       575.   24,632 ¦  1:54.23  790.¦ 4:02.26  984.¦ 5:53.39  940.¦ 9:00.18  943.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.01  835.¦ 1:18.23  988.¦ 1:19.09 1054.¦ 2:32.49 1004.¦
  982. Beer Urs               1962 CH-Heimberg            9:39.56,4   2:39.07,0  (3473) Urkunde Foto  M1       576.   24,623 ¦  2:00.28 1329.¦ 4:08.39 1247.¦ 6:01.17 1127.¦ 9:03.17  977.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.58 1064.¦ 1:18.16  973.¦ 1:19.11 1058.¦ 2:27.51  815.¦
  983. Ziegler Uwe            1967 D-Dortmund             9:39.56,9   2:39.07,5   (687) Urkunde Foto  M1       577.   24,622 ¦  1:53.02  677.¦ 4:00.07  866.¦ 5:55.27  994.¦ 9:04.05  986.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.23  759.¦ 1:20.56 1327.¦ 1:22.10 1363.¦ 2:37.01 1199.¦
  984. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:39.09,8   (948) Urkunde Foto  AK       346.   24,621 ¦  1:57.37 1042.¦ 4:01.09  924.¦ 5:58.07 1055.¦ 9:06.12 1016.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.49  812.¦ 1:18.31 1008.¦ 1:25.39 1695.¦ 2:34.10 1068.¦
  985. Gemmrich Thomas        1960 D-Plüderhausen         9:40.15,0   2:39.25,6   (755) Urkunde Foto  M1       578.   24,610 ¦  1:58.09 1111.¦ 4:01.59  960.¦ 5:55.18  989.¦ 9:05.46 1008.¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.27 1370.¦ 1:16.40  741.¦ 1:19.43 1124.¦ 2:34.39 1093.¦
  986. Karstner Karl          1971 D-Ebersbach            9:40.24,7   2:39.35,3   (559) Urkunde Foto  M1       579.   24,603 ¦  1:56.53  989.¦ 4:05.03 1089.¦ 5:59.08 1075.¦ 9:02.48  973.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.56 1173.¦ 1:19.34 1142.¦ 1:15.56  770.¦ 2:27.17  796.¦
  987. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   2:39.35,9  (3781) Urkunde Foto  M2       60.    24,602 ¦  1:53.11  691.¦ 3:52.44  573.¦ 5:33.33  489.¦ 9:06.02 1011.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.18  649.¦ 1:15.57  641.¦ 1:09.43  361.¦ 3:04.15 2299.¦
  988. Nielsen Dan            1967 DK-Egaa                9:40.25,9   2:39.36,5  (2845) Urkunde Foto  M1       580.   24,602 ¦  2:02.22 1516.¦ 4:12.46 1423.¦ 6:06.29 1237.¦ 9:06.18 1019.¦
       Team Hustler                                                                                                          ¦  1:18.10 1201.¦ 1:21.15 1359.¦ 1:17.13  872.¦ 2:28.40  840.¦
  989. Loda Luigi             1952 I-Palazzolo Sull'Ogl   9:40.30,3   2:39.40,9  (2589) Urkunde Foto  M2       61.    24,599 ¦  1:58.52 1161.¦ 4:02.32  988.¦ 6:02.42 1151.¦ 9:05.25 1004.¦
       ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.54 1296.¦ 1:18.18  975.¦ 1:20.14 1169.¦ 2:31.33  944.¦
  990. Ludwig Heiko           1965 D-Kraftsdorf           9:40.42,2   2:39.52,8  (2893) Urkunde Foto  M1       581.   24,590 ¦  2:00.33 1336.¦ 4:07.41 1205.¦ 5:59.30 1082.¦ 9:06.09 1014.¦
       Videowelt Stadtroda                                                                                                   ¦  1:18.52 1295.¦ 1:19.09 1078.¦ 1:18.02  951.¦ 2:33.58 1057.¦
  991. Riedl Friedrich        1960 D-Bach                 9:40.51,7   2:40.02,3  (2814) Urkunde Foto  M1       582.   24,584 ¦  1:56.14  944.¦ 4:00.21  880.¦ 5:57.30 1039.¦ 9:07.05 1029.¦
       SRSC Bach                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  976.¦ 1:17.51  922.¦ 1:22.33 1393.¦ 2:36.53 1193.¦
  992. Grammel Achim          1965 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   9:40.55,5   2:40.06,1  (1976) Urkunde Foto  M1       583.   24,581 ¦  1:56.55  990.¦ 4:02.17  977.¦ 6:00.51 1119.¦ 9:05.56 1010.¦
       Maggi rad-team                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.12  972.¦ 1:18.52 1045.¦ 1:22.53 1437.¦ 2:33.16 1028.¦
  993. Unterweger Paul        1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:40.56,8   2:40.07,4  (2124) Urkunde Foto  M1       584.   24,580 ¦  1:59.58 1268.¦ 4:10.16 1317.¦ 6:04.54 1206.¦ 9:06.10 1015.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.31 1381.¦ 1:22.51 1566.¦ 1:22.40 1415.¦ 2:33.19 1029.¦
  994. Meeuwsen Marcel        1970 NL-Elst                9:41.00,6   2:40.11,2  (1599) Urkunde Foto  M1       585.   24,577 ¦  1:52.07  612.¦ 3:54.50  663.¦ 5:40.24  630.¦ 9:05.13 1002.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.06  723.¦ 1:16.38  734.¦ 1:14.21  647.¦ 2:52.40 1836.¦
  995. Knorth Frans           1977 NL-Bemmel              9:41.01,2   2:40.11,8  (1795) Urkunde Foto  AK       347.   24,577 ¦  1:49.14  425.¦ 3:53.27  593.¦ 5:39.03  608.¦ 9:00.03  940.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:12.39  600.¦ 1:18.51 1044.¦ 1:15.31  731.¦ 2:48.21 1644.¦
  996. De Vleeschouwer Danny  1957 B-Geraardsbergen       9:41.10,5   2:40.21,1   (309) Urkunde Foto  M2       62.    24,570 ¦  2:00.29 1333.¦ 4:08.01 1219.¦ 5:59.24 1081.¦ 9:04.24  990.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05 1585.¦ 1:20.09 1224.¦ 1:17.15  874.¦ 2:32.55 1011.¦
  997. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:40.21,9  (1963) Urkunde Foto  AK       348.   24,570 ¦  1:56.09  935.¦ 4:03.10 1017.¦ 6:00.15 1101.¦ 9:06.03 1013.¦
       Kaffeefahrt                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.28 1122.¦ 1:19.20 1113.¦ 1:25.40 1698.¦ 2:35.34 1143.¦
  998. Hinder Pascal          1972 A-Fußach               9:41.12,6   2:40.23,2  (3000) Urkunde Foto  M1       586.   24,569 ¦  1:49.41  454.¦ 3:49.38  488.¦ 5:46.27  776.¦ 9:05.33 1006.¦
       DJ`s Bikeshop                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.54  466.¦ 1:15.37  622.¦ 1:25.59 1731.¦ 2:48.50 1667.¦
  999. Diemmi Dino            1964 I-Parma (PR)           9:41.12,7   2:40.23,3  (2656) Urkunde Foto  M1       587.   24,569 ¦  1:54.57  829.¦ 4:02.08  965.¦ 6:00.13 1099.¦ 9:07.23 1033.¦
       HOT BIKE TEAM                                                                                                         ¦  1:16.52 1054.¦ 1:16.02  650.¦ 1:22.13 1368.¦ 2:31.15  927.¦
 1000. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:40.23,4   (887) Urkunde Foto  AK       349.   24,569 ¦  1:54.31  797.¦ 4:00.19  879.¦ 5:52.00  908.¦ 9:04.49  995.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10  851.¦ 1:17.45  911.¦ 1:21.01 1244.¦ 2:42.13 1396.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.