Männer / Uomini Overall

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Männer / Uomini Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 7:00.49,4)

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Corradini Antonio      1970 I-Cles (TN)            7:00.49,4       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto  M1       1.     33,933 ¦  1:36.57    9.¦ 3:23.19    8.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:32.25    1.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.22   22.¦ 1:02.45   21.¦   48.28    4.¦ 1:31.42    1.¦
    2. Dekker Bert            1970 NL-Lekkerkerk          7:02.31,9      1.42,5     (3) Urkunde Foto  M1       2.     33,796 ¦  1:36.41    4.¦ 3:23.21   23.¦ 4:38.26    3.¦ 6:33.38    2.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦    58.09   13.¦ 1:02.45   24.¦   48.26    2.¦ 1:32.57    2.¦
    3. Laner Andreas          1970 I-Gais (BZ)            7:06.29,9      5.40,5     (8) Urkunde Foto  M1       3.     33,481 ¦  1:37.11   34.¦ 3:23.25   37.¦ 4:38.27    5.¦ 6:36.37    3.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.11   14.¦ 1:02.48   36.¦   48.26    1.¦ 1:35.52    4.¦
    4. Weiss Werner           1970 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    7:07.25,8      6.36,4  (2041) Urkunde Foto  M1       4.     33,408 ¦  1:35.49    2.¦ 3:23.24   34.¦ 4:41.41   13.¦ 6:37.50    4.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    56.50    1.¦ 1:04.20   49.¦   51.40   13.¦ 1:33.34    3.¦
    5. Robeischl Ewald        1973 A-Wien                 7:10.39,3      9.49,9   (247) Urkunde Foto  AK       1.     33,158 ¦  1:36.55    6.¦ 3:23.20   11.¦ 4:38.27    4.¦ 6:40.41    5.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.24   27.¦ 1:02.46   28.¦   48.28    5.¦ 1:39.55    8.¦
    6. Mistler Stefan         1980 D-Roden                7:11.25,1     10.35,7     (4) Urkunde Foto  AK       2.     33,100 ¦  1:37.01   17.¦ 3:23.21   22.¦ 4:41.34    9.¦ 6:43.05    7.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦    58.18   19.¦ 1:02.46   32.¦   51.35   10.¦ 1:38.48    6.¦
    7. Lipowitz Marc          1969 D-Laichingen           7:12.17,4     11.28,0     (7) Urkunde Foto  M1       5.     33,033 ¦  1:36.54    5.¦ 3:23.22   26.¦ 4:41.42   14.¦ 6:42.20    6.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.03   10.¦ 1:02.45   23.¦   51.41   14.¦ 1:38.04    5.¦
    8. Klyuev Konstatin       1981 I-Gavardo (BS)         7:14.28,8     13.39,4  (2697) Urkunde Foto  AK       3.     32,866 ¦  1:36.57    9.¦ 3:23.28   45.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:43.10    8.¦
       Team MG.K Vis-LGL-Look                                                                                                ¦    58.22   24.¦ 1:02.51   44.¦   48.27    3.¦ 1:42.28   10.¦
    9. Hornetz Bernd          1968 D-Karlsruhe            7:14.42,6     13.53,2    (18) Urkunde Foto  M1       6.     32,849 ¦  1:37.05   24.¦ 3:23.26   40.¦ 4:41.38   12.¦ 6:43.33    9.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.24   26.¦ 1:02.45   21.¦   51.36   12.¦ 1:39.16    7.¦
   10. Wiese Wolfram          1976 D-Aachen               7:17.39,4     16.50,0  (1970) Urkunde Foto  AK       4.     32,628 ¦  1:37.09   32.¦ 3:23.20   16.¦ 4:41.27    8.¦ 6:48.35   11.¦
       Kuota-Senges                                                                                                          ¦    58.31   38.¦ 1:02.44   15.¦   51.28    8.¦ 1:44.17   12.¦
   11. Rea Giorgio            1978 I-Sora (FR)            7:17.42,2     16.52,8    (19) Urkunde Foto  AK       5.     32,624 ¦  1:37.03   21.¦ 3:23.20   17.¦ 4:43.13   18.¦ 6:47.02   10.¦
       bikextreme cassino                                                                                                    ¦    58.26   28.¦ 1:02.41    6.¦   53.12   18.¦ 1:40.36    9.¦
   12. Herrmann Roman         1980 D-Groschafhausen       7:19.19,5     18.30,1  (2838) Urkunde Foto  AK       6.     32,504 ¦  1:37.07   30.¦ 3:23.21   19.¦ 4:43.54   19.¦ 6:49.35   13.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.30   34.¦ 1:02.47   33.¦   53.54   19.¦ 1:43.09   11.¦
   13. Markt Karl             1980 A-Haiming, Tirol       7:19.51,0     19.01,6  (3279) Urkunde Foto  AK       7.     32,465 ¦  1:37.03   20.¦ 3:23.18    4.¦ 4:42.05   16.¦ 6:49.35   12.¦
       SRM Stevens Team                                                                                                      ¦    58.35   43.¦ 1:02.40    3.¦   52.07   16.¦ 1:44.40   13.¦
   14. Hiddema Oege           1969 NL-Groningen           7:22.37,6     21.48,2  (2891) Urkunde Foto  M1       7.     32,261 ¦  1:37.07   29.¦ 3:23.17    3.¦ 4:40.10    6.¦ 6:51.51   14.¦
       Veltec Granfondo                                                                                                      ¦    58.24   25.¦ 1:02.38    2.¦   50.07    6.¦ 1:47.44   18.¦
   15. Laimgruber Bernhard    1974 A-Innsbruck            7:23.19,4     22.30,0   (212) Urkunde Foto  AK       8.     32,211 ¦  1:36.58   11.¦ 3:23.19    6.¦ 4:41.54   15.¦ 6:52.36   15.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.28   30.¦ 1:02.43    9.¦   51.56   15.¦ 1:47.06   16.¦
   16. Gerstenberger Kai-Uwe  1969 D-Melle                7:25.15,6     24.26,2    (16) Urkunde Foto  M1       8.     32,071 ¦  1:37.07   27.¦ 3:23.20   15.¦ 4:46.09   24.¦ 6:54.50   16.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.16   16.¦ 1:02.41    5.¦   56.06   23.¦ 1:45.16   14.¦
   17. Lehki Walter           1967 A-Kirchdorf an der K   7:25.16,4     24.27,0    (49) Urkunde Foto  M1       9.     32,070 ¦  1:37.13   38.¦ 3:23.28   46.¦ 4:46.28   30.¦ 6:54.50   17.¦
       Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                               ¦    57.54    7.¦ 1:02.46   31.¦   56.22   26.¦ 1:45.55   15.¦
   18. Lechermann Thomas      1984 D-Rohr                 7:26.34,7     25.45,3     (5) Urkunde Foto  AK       9.     31,976 ¦  1:36.57    8.¦ 3:23.18    5.¦ 4:41.34   11.¦ 6:56.39   18.¦
       Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim                                                                                           ¦    58.28   31.¦ 1:02.44   18.¦   51.35   11.¦ 1:52.22   36.¦
   19. Höfler Matthias        1980 A-Längenfeld           7:26.35,8     25.46,4    (15) Urkunde Foto  AK       10.    31,975 ¦  1:36.55    7.¦ 3:23.20   13.¦ 4:41.34   10.¦ 6:56.39   19.¦
       Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ                                                                                                   ¦    58.17   18.¦ 1:02.43   11.¦   51.33    9.¦ 1:51.44   32.¦
   20. Stadlbauer Josef       1966 A-Julbach              7:26.36,4     25.47,0  (3334) Urkunde Foto  M1       10.    31,974 ¦  1:37.14   39.¦ 3:23.21   19.¦ 4:46.27   29.¦ 6:56.40   20.¦
       Team Simplon Schlägl                                                                                                  ¦    58.42   45.¦ 1:02.45   26.¦   56.27   29.¦ 1:47.45   19.¦
   21. Oberbichler Andreas    1973 I-Sand in Taufers (B   7:28.05,4     27.16,0     (9) Urkunde Foto  AK       11.    31,868 ¦  1:37.10   33.¦ 3:23.22   25.¦ 4:45.35   22.¦ 6:57.00   21.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.27   29.¦ 1:02.50   42.¦   55.35   21.¦ 1:48.07   20.¦
   22. Ackermann Nino         1977 D-Mühlhausen           7:28.26,2     27.36,8  (3015) Urkunde Foto  AK       12.    31,843 ¦  1:37.12   37.¦ 3:23.22   27.¦ 4:46.09   25.¦ 6:57.06   22.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦    58.33   41.¦ 1:02.46   29.¦   56.09   24.¦ 1:48.10   21.¦
   23. Rubisoier Daniel       1982 A-Fulpmes              7:29.38,0     28.48,6    (47) Urkunde Foto  AK       13.    31,759 ¦  1:36.58   12.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:46.35   31.¦ 7:00.08   24.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.28   32.¦ 1:02.47   34.¦   56.37   30.¦ 1:50.28   28.¦
   24. Schwingshackl Martin   1973 I-Gsies (BZ)           7:29.38,9     28.49,5  (2038) Urkunde Foto  AK       14.    31,758 ¦  1:37.33   47.¦ 3:23.21   21.¦ 4:47.17   32.¦ 7:00.08   23.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.33   39.¦ 1:02.45   25.¦   57.15   33.¦ 1:49.34   25.¦
   25. Faccini Paolo          1963 I-Pasiano di Pordeno   7:32.55,1     32.05,7    (36) Urkunde Foto  M1       11.    31,528 ¦  1:38.39   56.¦ 3:23.19    7.¦ 4:46.26   28.¦ 7:01.52   25.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:00.00   55.¦ 1:02.40    3.¦   56.27   28.¦ 1:52.59   39.¦
   26. Randl Jörg             1982 A-Telfs                7:32.56,7     32.07,3    (84) Urkunde Foto  AK       15.    31,527 ¦  1:37.11   36.¦ 3:23.23   29.¦ 4:47.30   34.¦ 7:02.18   27.¦
       Bike & Run Imst                                                                                                       ¦    58.31   37.¦ 1:02.44   15.¦   57.27   34.¦ 1:51.42   31.¦
   27. Nussbaumer Harry       1961 CH-Uster               7:35.49,5     35.00,1    (33) Urkunde Foto  M1       12.    31,327 ¦  1:38.03   50.¦ 3:23.27   41.¦ 4:50.02   42.¦ 7:05.24   29.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    59.20   50.¦ 1:02.50   43.¦   59.59   70.¦ 1:52.05   35.¦
   28. Fasser Manuel          1982 A-Reutte               7:36.20,7     35.31,3   (275) Urkunde Foto  AK       16.    31,292 ¦  1:38.26   53.¦ 3:23.25   36.¦ 4:49.27   36.¦ 7:05.34   30.¦
       Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                                             ¦    59.50   54.¦ 1:02.49   39.¦   59.27   59.¦ 1:53.12   42.¦
   29. Rohregger Thomas       1982 A-Kramsach             7:36.21,3     35.31,9  (4009) Urkunde Foto  AK       17.    31,291 ¦  1:38.27   54.¦ 3:23.27   43.¦ 4:49.28   37.¦ 7:05.34   31.¦
       Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                                             ¦  1:00.00   57.¦ 1:02.51   45.¦   59.28   60.¦ 1:53.12   43.¦
   30. Götsch Philipp         1984 I-Tirol (BZ)           7:38.14,8     37.25,4   (292) Urkunde Foto  AK       18.    31,162 ¦  1:36.59   13.¦ 3:23.20   13.¦ 4:43.12   17.¦ 7:03.03   28.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.19   20.¦ 1:02.43   12.¦   53.12   17.¦ 1:56.34   69.¦
   31. Frigo Maurizio         1972 I-Lonato Pozzolo Va    7:39.15,2     38.25,8    (65) Urkunde Foto  M1       13.    31,093 ¦  1:37.04   22.¦ 3:23.30   48.¦ 4:45.36   23.¦ 7:08.09   33.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦    58.30   34.¦ 1:02.54   46.¦   55.37   22.¦ 1:59.15   91.¦
   32. Cunico Roberto         1979 I-Thiene (VI)          7:39.17,3     38.27,9    (10) Urkunde Foto  AK       19.    31,091 ¦  1:37.11   34.¦ 3:23.15    2.¦ 4:41.21    7.¦ 7:01.52   26.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦    58.39   44.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦   51.22    7.¦ 1:57.33   76.¦
   33. Dassler Alfons         1970 D-Langenzenn           7:39.17,7     38.28,3    (20) Urkunde Foto  M1       14.    31,091 ¦  1:35.49    2.¦ 3:23.27   44.¦ 4:50.42   44.¦ 7:07.46   32.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦    56.55    2.¦ 1:04.23   50.¦ 1:00.37   84.¦ 1:52.29   37.¦
   34. Gstrein Urban          1971 A-Sölden               7:40.25,1     39.35,7    (77) Urkunde Foto  M1       15.    31,015 ¦  1:37.18   41.¦ 3:23.23   30.¦ 4:52.54   47.¦ 7:10.05   35.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦    58.48   48.¦ 1:02.43   13.¦ 1:02.51  126.¦ 1:53.41   46.¦
   35. Maresch Gabriel        1979 A-Wien                 7:41.25,8     40.36,4   (246) Urkunde Foto  AK       20.    30,947 ¦  1:38.26   52.¦ 3:23.22   28.¦ 4:50.18   43.¦ 7:11.05   36.¦
       Team SPORTNORA                                                                                                        ¦    58.28   33.¦ 1:02.49   39.¦ 1:00.15   78.¦ 1:56.44   72.¦
   36. Zarybnicky Ales        1974 CZ-Liberec             7:41.39,0     40.49,6    (69) Urkunde Foto  AK       21.    30,932 ¦  1:37.25   45.¦ 3:23.26   39.¦ 4:49.32   38.¦ 7:11.06   37.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦    58.33   40.¦ 1:02.46   30.¦   59.28   61.¦ 1:54.42   54.¦
   37. Kodermac Erik          1977 SLO-Solkan             7:44.11,5     43.22,1  (1964) Urkunde Foto  AK       22.    30,763 ¦  1:39.21   59.¦ 3:32.22   51.¦ 4:59.28   50.¦ 7:13.50   39.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                               ¦  1:02.26   84.¦ 1:09.59   56.¦   57.45   36.¦ 1:50.26   27.¦
   38. Poier Marco            1957 I-Cortina Ssdv (BZ)    7:45.19,9     44.30,5    (24) Urkunde Foto  M2       1.     30,687 ¦  1:43.06  131.¦ 3:37.11  136.¦ 5:02.54   58.¦ 7:13.28   38.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.16  119.¦ 1:11.12  140.¦   56.54   31.¦ 1:47.34   17.¦
   39. Ragg Christian         1977 A-Oberperfuss          7:45.20,5     44.31,1    (39) Urkunde Foto  AK       23.    30,687 ¦  1:36.59   14.¦ 3:23.23   30.¦ 4:50.45   45.¦ 7:14.35   41.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦    58.07   12.¦ 1:02.45   19.¦ 1:00.40   86.¦ 1:59.17   92.¦
   40. Knapp Andreas          1978 A-Graz                 7:45.22,0     44.32,6   (623) Urkunde Foto  AK       24.    30,685 ¦  1:37.02   18.¦ 3:23.20   17.¦ 4:46.26   27.¦ 7:14.53   42.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦    57.48    5.¦ 1:02.45   19.¦   56.25   27.¦ 2:04.19  153.¦
   41. Blattner Thomas        1975 D-Altisheim            7:45.23,3     44.33,9    (80) Urkunde Foto  AK       25.    30,684 ¦  1:37.07   27.¦ 3:23.24   33.¦ 4:47.18   33.¦ 7:09.56   34.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦    58.13   15.¦ 1:02.42    8.¦   57.11   32.¦ 1:57.35   77.¦
   42. Wild Marco             1971 D-Karlsruhe            7:46.13,5     45.24,1    (76) Urkunde Foto  M1       16.    30,628 ¦  1:37.04   22.¦ 3:23.39   50.¦ 4:45.20   21.¦ 7:13.55   40.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.22   23.¦ 1:02.58   47.¦   55.16   20.¦ 2:04.45  167.¦
   43. Svoboda Jakub          1975 CZ-Kamenicky Senov     7:46.50,4     46.01,0    (81) Urkunde Foto  AK       26.    30,588 ¦  1:39.36   70.¦ 3:34.02   60.¦ 5:03.00   59.¦ 7:15.35   43.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:00.58   67.¦ 1:11.40  173.¦ 1:00.06   72.¦ 1:48.38   23.¦
   44. Larcher Nikolaus       1980 A-Mühlbachl            7:48.27,6     47.38,2   (182) Urkunde Foto  AK       27.    30,482 ¦  1:43.02  127.¦ 3:37.18  165.¦ 5:03.22   66.¦ 7:17.23   45.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:03.57  105.¦ 1:11.23  158.¦   58.10   40.¦ 1:50.12   26.¦
   45. Azario Gianandrea      1966 I-Strombino To (TO)    7:48.29,6     47.40,2  (2300) Urkunde Foto  M1       17.    30,480 ¦  1:41.10   81.¦ 3:37.03  103.¦ 5:03.22   65.¦ 7:16.04   44.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:02.05   75.¦ 1:11.03  116.¦   58.09   39.¦ 1:48.33   22.¦
   46. Hickl Erwin            1959 D-Malsch               7:50.21,0     49.31,6    (17) Urkunde Foto  M1       18.    30,360 ¦  1:36.59   16.¦ 3:23.23   32.¦ 4:50.01   41.¦ 7:17.24   46.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    57.45    3.¦ 1:02.48   37.¦   59.58   69.¦ 2:03.34  146.¦
   47. Canella Marco          1972 I-Bozen (BZ)           7:50.31,8     49.42,4    (32) Urkunde Foto  M1       19.    30,348 ¦  1:39.32   63.¦ 3:34.03   62.¦ 5:02.01   55.¦ 7:19.51   50.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:00.40   59.¦ 1:11.42  179.¦   59.09   56.¦ 1:53.56   49.¦
   48. Wallauer Jan           1982 D-Freiburg             7:50.33,4     49.44,0   (175) Urkunde Foto  AK       28.    30,347 ¦  1:42.09   96.¦ 3:37.02   92.¦ 5:03.32   68.¦ 7:18.48   49.¦
       RIG Freiburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:03.11   90.¦ 1:11.10  135.¦   58.25   43.¦ 1:51.51   33.¦
   49. Thaler Benjamin        1984 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:50.35,0     49.45,6    (57) Urkunde Foto  AK       29.    30,345 ¦  1:36.59   15.¦ 3:23.37   49.¦ 4:54.56   48.¦ 7:18.47   48.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦    57.46    4.¦ 1:02.59   48.¦ 1:04.52  180.¦ 1:59.50  102.¦
   50. Scheiber Simon         1988 A-Sölden               7:50.57,3     50.07,9    (61) Urkunde Foto  AK       30.    30,321 ¦  1:37.02   19.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:49.01   35.¦ 7:19.57   52.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦    58.30   36.¦ 1:02.42    7.¦   58.59   55.¦ 2:06.38  207.¦
   51. Schreieder Matthias    1980 D-Altötting            7:51.03,2     50.13,8    (42) Urkunde Foto  AK       31.    30,315 ¦  1:39.34   67.¦ 3:23.28   47.¦ 4:51.58   46.¦ 7:19.57   51.¦
       Team Spiuk Germany                                                                                                    ¦  1:00.57   66.¦ 1:02.48   37.¦ 1:01.54  106.¦ 2:03.32  145.¦
   52. Toelke Joachim         1972 CAN-Huntsville         7:51.04,2     50.14,8   (108) Urkunde Foto  M1       20.    30,313 ¦  1:39.34   67.¦ 3:34.00   56.¦ 5:01.40   52.¦ 7:18.34   47.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:00.10   58.¦ 1:11.36  169.¦   58.47   49.¦ 1:51.06   29.¦
   53. Weinbrenner Joachim    1973 D-Hilpoltstein         7:51.09,8     50.20,4    (44) Urkunde Foto  AK       32.    30,307 ¦  1:40.43   73.¦ 3:37.07  117.¦ 5:03.18   64.¦ 7:20.30   53.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:01.46   69.¦ 1:11.08  131.¦   58.00   38.¦ 1:53.07   40.¦
   54. Cronjäger Markus       1979 D-Berlin               7:51.13,9     50.24,5    (97) Urkunde Foto  AK       33.    30,303 ¦  1:37.23   44.¦ 3:34.20   69.¦ 5:00.26   51.¦ 7:20.54   57.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.01    9.¦ 1:12.00  195.¦   57.38   35.¦ 1:55.21   58.¦
   55. Valentini Gabriele     1968 CH-Monte Carasso       7:52.23,9     51.34,5  (2940) Urkunde Foto  M1       21.    30,228 ¦  1:42.05   93.¦ 3:34.24   70.¦ 5:02.43   56.¦ 7:21.49   62.¦
       Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                                        ¦  1:05.44  166.¦ 1:10.00   58.¦ 1:00.11   76.¦ 1:55.42   61.¦
   56. Groff Roberto          1971 I-Pergine Valsugana    7:52.31,7     51.42,3    (50) Urkunde Foto  M1       22.    30,220 ¦  1:41.08   78.¦ 3:37.02   96.¦ 5:04.09   76.¦ 7:21.27   58.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:02.18   80.¦ 1:11.08  132.¦   58.56   54.¦ 1:54.00   50.¦
   57. Azzola Franco          1962 I-Treviso (TV)         7:52.32,2     51.42,8    (54) Urkunde Foto  M1       23.    30,219 ¦  1:42.08   95.¦ 3:37.01   89.¦ 5:03.33   69.¦ 7:20.53   56.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:03.27   93.¦ 1:11.06  120.¦   58.26   44.¦ 1:53.55   47.¦
   58. Weingart Klaus         1974 CH-St. Gallen          7:54.02,9     53.13,5   (192) Urkunde Foto  AK       34.    30,123 ¦  1:38.40   57.¦ 3:23.25   35.¦ 4:49.39   39.¦ 7:20.31   54.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    59.47   53.¦ 1:02.44   14.¦   59.33   62.¦ 2:05.53  190.¦
   59. Zenoni Paolo           1973 I-Sant'Omobono Terme   7:54.08,1     53.18,7    (27) Urkunde Foto  AK       35.    30,118 ¦  1:39.35   69.¦ 3:34.03   63.¦ 5:04.03   74.¦ 7:21.44   61.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:00.54   64.¦ 1:11.40  174.¦ 1:01.08   92.¦ 1:52.55   38.¦
   60. Ansems Rinus           1956 NL-Chaam               7:54.16,3     53.26,9   (301) Urkunde Foto  M2       2.     30,109 ¦  1:44.50  186.¦ 3:37.03  105.¦ 5:03.30   67.¦ 7:23.07   63.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:05.43  165.¦ 1:09.59   55.¦   58.13   41.¦ 1:55.39   60.¦
   61. Klingenspohr Nikolai   1978 D-Drolshagen           7:54.16,6     53.27,2  (3828) Urkunde Foto  AK       36.    30,109 ¦  1:34.02    1.¦ 3:20.17    1.¦ 4:45.13   20.¦ 7:21.39   60.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    57.53    6.¦ 1:02.46   27.¦   58.23   42.¦ 2:14.10  358.¦
   62. Micheli Martin         1977 I-Bruneck (BZ)         7:54.49,5     54.00,1    (48) Urkunde Foto  AK       37.    30,074 ¦  1:37.05   24.¦ 3:23.21   23.¦ 4:49.44   40.¦ 7:21.28   59.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.05   11.¦ 1:02.47   34.¦   59.43   65.¦ 2:07.08  213.¦
   63. Klausner Andreas       1979 A-Graz                 7:55.00,2     54.10,8    (94) Urkunde Foto  AK       38.    30,062 ¦  1:37.19   42.¦ 3:23.25   37.¦ 4:46.25   26.¦ 7:20.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.17   17.¦ 1:02.43   10.¦   56.18   25.¦ 2:07.14  214.¦
   64. Griot Roberto          1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        7:55.04,1     54.14,7   (155) Urkunde Foto  AK       39.    30,058 ¦  1:44.52  190.¦ 3:37.03  104.¦ 5:10.53  146.¦ 7:25.16   69.¦
       a.s.orlandi                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.01  190.¦ 1:09.58   54.¦ 1:05.41  202.¦ 1:49.34   24.¦
   65. Plank Armin            1982 I-Gossensass (BZ)      7:55.04,3     54.14,9   (111) Urkunde Foto  AK       40.    30,058 ¦  1:43.35  137.¦ 3:37.10  126.¦ 5:05.14   85.¦ 7:23.15   64.¦
       Karateclub Ratschings                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.27  129.¦ 1:11.11  136.¦ 1:00.07   73.¦ 1:54.28   52.¦
   66. Draxl Alexander        1974 A-Inzing               7:55.04,6     54.15,2   (214) Urkunde Foto  AK       41.    30,058 ¦  1:37.42   48.¦ 3:34.09   66.¦ 5:05.24   89.¦ 7:25.13   68.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    59.05   49.¦ 1:13.32  347.¦ 1:02.29  118.¦ 1:55.52   62.¦
   67. Hefner Heiko           1968 D-Hettstadt            7:55.53,4     55.04,0    (30) Urkunde Foto  M1       24.    30,006 ¦  1:42.50  107.¦ 3:37.10  131.¦ 5:06.05   94.¦ 7:25.09   67.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:04.05  112.¦ 1:11.16  151.¦ 1:00.50   88.¦ 1:56.22   67.¦
   68. Knape Jürgen           1976 D-Solingen             7:56.39,1     55.49,7   (185) Urkunde Foto  AK       42.    29,958 ¦  1:45.29  225.¦ 3:37.19  168.¦ 5:06.11   97.¦ 7:25.08   66.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.20  206.¦ 1:10.10   92.¦ 1:01.03   91.¦ 1:56.10   65.¦
   69. Veris Wim              1955 B-Herentals            7:57.25,9     56.36,5    (31) Urkunde Foto  M2       3.     29,910 ¦  1:38.14   51.¦ 3:34.04   64.¦ 5:03.02   60.¦ 7:25.36   70.¦
       Endurance Team Kasterlee                                                                                              ¦    59.37   52.¦ 1:11.42  181.¦ 1:00.09   74.¦ 1:58.38   85.¦
   70. Piemontese Giuseppe    1981 I-Treviso (TV)         7:57.27,7     56.38,3   (133) Urkunde Foto  AK       43.    29,908 ¦  1:42.58  118.¦ 3:36.59   86.¦ 5:04.52   81.¦ 7:25.45   72.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:04.13  115.¦ 1:11.06  123.¦   59.35   63.¦ 1:56.02   64.¦
   71. Hofer Henry            1978 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:57.40,7     56.51,3   (194) Urkunde Foto  AK       44.    29,894 ¦  1:37.09   31.¦ 3:23.27   42.¦ 4:57.01   49.¦ 7:27.18   77.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦    58.00    8.¦ 1:02.49   41.¦ 1:06.58  243.¦ 2:04.34  161.¦
   71. Lingnau Frank          1975 D-Dinslaken            7:57.40,7     56.51,3  (2981) Urkunde Foto  AK       44.    29,894 ¦  1:41.30   89.¦ 3:37.04  109.¦ 5:07.38  113.¦ 7:27.17   76.¦
       Cycletec Merida                                                                                                       ¦  1:02.18   80.¦ 1:11.10  134.¦ 1:00.53   89.¦ 1:53.33   45.¦
   73. Bonato Amos            1979 I-Borso del Grappa (   7:57.41,7     56.52,3    (82) Urkunde Foto  AK       46.    29,893 ¦  1:42.32  101.¦ 3:37.00   88.¦ 5:04.54   83.¦ 7:26.51   73.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:03.39   96.¦ 1:11.00  113.¦   59.45   66.¦ 1:58.05   80.¦
   74. Aliatis Cesare         1972 I-Rivalta s/m Mn (MN   7:57.43,7     56.54,3   (164) Urkunde Foto  M1       25.    29,891 ¦  1:44.52  191.¦ 3:37.10  126.¦ 5:06.25   98.¦ 7:25.37   71.¦
       GS Pedale Rivaltese                                                                                                   ¦  1:05.52  177.¦ 1:10.01   61.¦ 1:01.16   95.¦ 1:54.01   51.¦
   75. Eigentler Simon        1980 A-Fulpmes              7:57.46,0     56.56,6   (567) Urkunde Foto  AK       47.    29,889 ¦  1:42.55  111.¦ 3:37.16  162.¦ 5:04.13   77.¦ 7:25.02   65.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:03.32   94.¦ 1:11.23  159.¦   58.50   51.¦ 1:55.35   59.¦
   76. Eisenauer Franz Jun    1961 D-Haag                 7:58.10,6     57.21,2    (90) Urkunde Foto  M1       26.    29,863 ¦  1:46.50  282.¦ 3:44.47  331.¦ 5:12.46  162.¦ 7:28.45   83.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.02  231.¦ 1:14.09  508.¦   57.53   37.¦ 1:51.23   30.¦
   77. Saurwein Alois         1972 A-Rum                  7:58.28,0     57.38,6   (573) Urkunde Foto  M1       27.    29,845 ¦  1:41.10   82.¦ 3:37.13  148.¦ 5:05.21   87.¦ 7:27.35   78.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:01.46   70.¦ 1:11.21  156.¦   59.56   68.¦ 1:59.29   96.¦
   78. Borsari Andrea         1967 I-Casinalbo (MO)       7:58.28,8     57.39,4    (59) Urkunde Foto  M1       28.    29,844 ¦  1:42.33  102.¦ 3:37.02  101.¦ 5:04.36   78.¦ 7:26.51   74.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:03.35   95.¦ 1:11.06  121.¦   59.26   58.¦ 1:59.26   94.¦
   79. Schmisl Karl           1976 A-Sölden               7:58.29,3     57.39,9   (119) Urkunde Foto  AK       48.    29,843 ¦  1:43.43  144.¦ 3:37.03  107.¦ 5:04.53   82.¦ 7:28.13   81.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:03.26   92.¦ 1:11.08  129.¦   59.41   64.¦ 2:00.07  106.¦
   80. Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           7:58.30,5     57.41,1    (70) Urkunde Foto  M2       4.     29,842 ¦  1:43.05  130.¦ 3:36.46   84.¦ 5:08.08  116.¦ 7:28.14   82.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:04.15  116.¦ 1:10.53  111.¦ 1:02.58  128.¦ 1:56.37   70.¦
   81. Bühler Alexander       1969 D-Ravensburg           7:59.00,5     58.11,1   (979) Urkunde Foto  M1       29.    29,811 ¦  1:37.19   43.¦ 3:32.42   52.¦ 5:02.48   57.¦ 7:27.38   79.¦
       Team Carthago                                                                                                         ¦  1:00.00   56.¦ 1:11.42  180.¦ 1:01.17   96.¦ 2:00.11  108.¦
   82. Crescentini Renato     1968 I-San Clemente (RN)    7:59.28,5     58.39,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto  M1       30.    29,782 ¦  1:42.22  100.¦ 3:34.57   74.¦ 5:04.43   80.¦ 7:26.58   75.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:05.16  149.¦ 1:10.03   67.¦ 1:01.37  100.¦ 1:57.22   75.¦
   83. Brockmann Jens Christi 1981 D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwe   8:00.29,9     59.40,5    (91) Urkunde Foto  AK       49.    29,719 ¦  1:39.31   62.¦ 3:35.55   82.¦ 5:07.11  106.¦ 7:28.59   86.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦    59.35   51.¦ 1:10.03   68.¦ 1:01.53  104.¦ 1:53.55   48.¦
   83. Müller Robert          1986 D-Karlsruhe            8:00.29,9     59.40,5   (416) Urkunde Foto  AK       49.    29,719 ¦  1:39.33   65.¦ 3:34.01   57.¦ 5:03.10   62.¦ 7:28.55   85.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:00.57   65.¦ 1:13.21  298.¦ 1:00.15   79.¦ 2:03.00  135.¦
   85. Hartmann Heinrich      1961 D-Sünching             8:00.35,2     59.45,8  (1335) Urkunde Foto  M1       31.    29,713 ¦  1:43.20  134.¦ 3:35.35   76.¦ 5:09.35  129.¦ 7:28.54   84.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.10  145.¦ 1:10.01   62.¦ 1:05.45  207.¦ 1:54.46   55.¦
   86. Bianchi Remo           1977 I-Sondalo (SO)         8:00.52,8   1:00.03,4  (2526) Urkunde Foto  AK       51.    29,695 ¦  1:40.31   72.¦ 3:35.03   75.¦ 5:01.49   54.¦ 7:28.08   80.¦
       Club Lombardia Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.56   88.¦ 1:10.05   74.¦   58.35   47.¦ 1:56.41   71.¦
   87. Olivi Roberto          1973 I-Cadeo (PC)           8:02.09,9   1:01.20,5  (2670) Urkunde Foto  AK       52.    29,616 ¦  1:41.57   92.¦ 3:34.13   68.¦ 5:08.21  122.¦ 7:30.34   89.¦
       Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.51  137.¦ 1:10.05   78.¦ 1:06.06  216.¦ 1:57.50   78.¦
   88. Eiterer Mario          1978 A-Thüringen            8:02.30,8   1:01.41,4   (158) Urkunde Foto  AK       53.    29,595 ¦  1:43.00  123.¦ 3:37.10  131.¦ 5:06.05   95.¦ 7:30.02   87.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:04.01  108.¦ 1:11.12  140.¦ 1:00.37   85.¦ 1:58.21   82.¦
   89. Rosso Gianni           1962 I-San Giorgio delle    8:02.34,7   1:01.45,3   (105) Urkunde Foto  M1       32.    29,591 ¦  1:44.48  181.¦ 3:37.04  110.¦ 5:09.42  131.¦ 7:30.49   91.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.59  187.¦ 1:09.59   57.¦ 1:04.31  167.¦ 1:57.04   74.¦
   90. Maassen Rainer         1962 D-Unterföhring         8:02.46,4   1:01.57,0    (41) Urkunde Foto  M1       33.    29,579 ¦  1:41.09   80.¦ 3:37.15  157.¦ 5:03.58   71.¦ 7:31.51   93.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:02.10   78.¦ 1:11.15  149.¦   58.33   45.¦ 2:04.39  164.¦
   91. Schneeberger Konrad    1964 A-Tux                  8:02.47,3   1:01.57,9    (60) Urkunde Foto  M1       34.    29,578 ¦  1:42.49  106.¦ 3:37.11  138.¦ 5:05.29   90.¦ 7:31.48   92.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:03.44   98.¦ 1:10.13  103.¦ 1:00.14   77.¦ 2:02.06  127.¦
   92. Fiegl Tobias           1974 D-Allersberg           8:03.12,6   1:02.23,2    (58) Urkunde Foto  AK       54.    29,552 ¦  1:41.13   83.¦ 3:37.13  146.¦ 5:06.39  100.¦ 7:32.41  102.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:02.25   82.¦ 1:11.14  146.¦ 1:01.21   97.¦ 2:02.52  133.¦
   93. Leitner Thomas         1964 A-Bruck am Ziller      8:03.18,3   1:02.28,9   (547) Urkunde Foto  M1       35.    29,546 ¦  1:44.45  178.¦ 3:37.22  170.¦ 5:11.16  148.¦ 7:32.00   96.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:05.29  157.¦ 1:10.15  105.¦ 1:05.58  210.¦ 1:56.19   66.¦
   94. Aigner Martin Leopold  1964 A-Waidhofen a. d. Yb   8:03.20,2   1:02.30,8  (3179) Urkunde Foto  M1       36.    29,544 ¦  1:43.10  133.¦ 3:34.56   72.¦ 5:04.02   72.¦ 7:32.02   97.¦
       ASKÖ Waidhofen/Y                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.19  152.¦ 1:10.07   87.¦ 1:00.55   90.¦ 2:03.19  142.¦
   95. Poletti Daniele        1974 I-Condino (TN)         8:03.33,5   1:02.44,1    (46) Urkunde Foto  AK       55.    29,531 ¦  1:41.09   79.¦ 3:37.01   91.¦ 5:05.18   86.¦ 7:33.46  106.¦
       S.C. Pizzeria Rosalpina                                                                                               ¦  1:02.26   83.¦ 1:11.08  128.¦ 1:00.10   75.¦ 2:04.59  173.¦
   96. Neunteufel Nikolaus    1973 A-Angerberg            8:03.34,4   1:02.45,0    (83) Urkunde Foto  AK       56.    29,530 ¦  1:42.56  114.¦ 3:37.19  167.¦ 5:11.55  152.¦ 7:34.05  108.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:04.02  110.¦ 1:11.17  153.¦ 1:06.40  234.¦ 1:58.24   84.¦
   97. Kuhbandner Andre       1971 D-Neunkirchen          8:03.34,7   1:02.45,3    (35) Urkunde Foto  M1       37.    29,529 ¦  1:43.58  151.¦ 3:37.14  150.¦ 5:09.41  130.¦ 7:32.39  101.¦
       RC Herpersdorf 1919                                                                                                   ¦  1:04.28  130.¦ 1:10.15  105.¦ 1:03.44  151.¦ 1:58.23   83.¦
   98. Sakalowski Sebastian   1976 D-Berlin               8:03.35,5   1:02.46,1   (112) Urkunde Foto  AK       57.    29,529 ¦  1:44.10  158.¦ 3:37.12  140.¦ 5:07.51  114.¦ 7:32.18  100.¦
       Höllentouristen                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.00  139.¦ 1:10.06   82.¦ 1:02.33  119.¦ 1:59.53  103.¦
   99. Kaal Jos               1968 NL-Didam               8:03.35,9   1:02.46,5  (3088) Urkunde Foto  M1       38.    29,528 ¦  1:44.29  165.¦ 3:37.02   92.¦ 5:07.16  110.¦ 7:31.58   95.¦
       Marco Polo Cycling Club                                                                                               ¦  1:05.50  175.¦ 1:09.56   52.¦ 1:01.57  108.¦ 1:59.33   97.¦
  100. Knipp Thorsten         1969 D-Wetter               8:03.36,5   1:02.47,1   (141) Urkunde Foto  M1       39.    29,528 ¦  1:45.46  238.¦ 3:44.06  271.¦ 5:13.21  165.¦ 7:32.17   98.¦
       RSC-Tretlager Wetter e.V.                                                                                             ¦  1:06.36  211.¦ 1:13.56  459.¦ 1:02.34  120.¦ 1:53.10   41.¦
  101. Casazza Harald         1968 A-Wörgl                8:04.30,9   1:03.41,5    (62) Urkunde Foto  M1       40.    29,472 ¦  1:37.26   46.¦ 3:34.11   67.¦ 5:04.38   79.¦ 7:32.17   99.¦
       Rat & Tat Bikteam                                                                                                     ¦    58.43   46.¦ 1:13.33  358.¦   59.25   57.¦ 2:00.38  113.¦
  102. Miggenrieder Hans      1970 D-Poing                8:05.03,6   1:04.14,2    (75) Urkunde Foto  M1       41.    29,439 ¦  1:41.03   75.¦ 3:37.16  159.¦ 5:06.49  101.¦ 7:30.19   88.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:02.05   75.¦ 1:11.16  150.¦ 1:01.32   98.¦ 1:58.39   86.¦
  103. Niederegger Manfred    1971 A-Innsbruck            8:05.10,6   1:04.21,2   (965) Urkunde Foto  M1       42.    29,432 ¦  1:43.36  139.¦ 3:37.12  140.¦ 5:07.17  111.¦ 7:31.57   94.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:04.18  120.¦ 1:10.10   93.¦ 1:02.03  112.¦ 1:59.43  101.¦
  104. Segala Fausto          1954 I-Osio Sotto (BG)      8:05.19,2   1:04.29,8   (107) Urkunde Foto  M2       5.     29,423 ¦  1:44.53  193.¦ 3:37.07  117.¦ 5:08.31  124.¦ 7:30.48   90.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.05  193.¦ 1:10.01   59.¦ 1:03.18  136.¦ 1:57.02   73.¦
  105. Lang Cosmas            1969 D-Mainz                8:05.34,8   1:04.45,4   (241) Urkunde Foto  M1       43.    29,408 ¦  1:42.13   98.¦ 3:37.02   98.¦ 5:13.21  166.¦ 7:34.14  109.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:01.59   72.¦ 1:11.04  117.¦ 1:04.24  166.¦ 1:55.09   57.¦
  106. Bindini Marco          1964 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.35,1   1:04.45,7    (72) Urkunde Foto  M1       44.    29,407 ¦  1:44.52  192.¦ 3:37.07  116.¦ 5:09.52  137.¦ 7:35.00  113.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.02  191.¦ 1:10.05   72.¦ 1:04.42  174.¦ 2:01.15  120.¦
  107. Masiero Andrea         1981 I-Laives (BZ)          8:05.36,4   1:04.47,0  (2403) Urkunde Foto  AK       58.    29,406 ¦  1:39.34   66.¦ 3:34.00   55.¦ 5:03.10   61.¦ 7:34.57  111.¦
       assos team                                                                                                            ¦  1:00.41   60.¦ 1:11.39  172.¦ 1:00.18   80.¦ 2:04.09  152.¦
  108. Sparber Robert         1971 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:05.36,5   1:04.47,1   (178) Urkunde Foto  M1       45.    29,406 ¦  1:48.24  373.¦ 3:44.06  269.¦ 5:13.11  164.¦ 7:33.58  107.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.13  356.¦ 1:13.27  320.¦ 1:02.26  116.¦ 1:58.52   88.¦
  109. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.37,0   1:04.47,6    (26) Urkunde Foto  AK       59.    29,405 ¦  1:44.04  154.¦ 3:37.07  115.¦ 5:09.17  128.¦ 7:34.59  112.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.16  150.¦ 1:10.03   69.¦ 1:04.09  160.¦ 1:59.53  104.¦
  110. Gennari Andrea         1968 I-Pesaro (PU)          8:06.33,8   1:05.44,4  (2189) Urkunde Foto  M1       46.    29,348 ¦  1:38.30   55.¦ 3:34.50   71.¦ 5:01.46   53.¦ 7:34.44  110.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:02.03   73.¦ 1:11.11  138.¦   58.49   50.¦ 2:09.29  252.¦
  111. Niederkofler Stefan    1977 I-Sand in Taufers (B   8:06.35,5   1:05.46,1   (299) Urkunde Foto  AK       60.    29,346 ¦  1:41.22   87.¦ 3:36.49   85.¦ 5:04.02   73.¦ 7:33.20  104.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:01.12   68.¦ 1:10.49  110.¦   58.33   45.¦ 2:03.50  149.¦
  112. Lützerath Frank        1986 D-Gernsbach            8:06.50,2   1:06.00,8   (414) Urkunde Foto  AK       61.    29,332 ¦  1:41.57   91.¦ 3:39.07  177.¦ 5:06.37   99.¦ 7:33.42  105.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:03.40   97.¦ 1:13.07  281.¦   58.53   53.¦ 2:02.33  132.¦
  113. van De Calseijde Jeroe 1969 NL-Leusden             8:07.20,5   1:06.31,1    (88) Urkunde Foto  M1       47.    29,301 ¦  1:43.59  153.¦ 3:37.02   94.¦ 5:08.12  117.¦ 7:35.35  115.¦
       Team Cycletours                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.03  141.¦ 1:09.57   53.¦ 1:02.56  127.¦ 2:02.56  134.¦
  114. Krismer Herbert        1968 A-Wattens              8:07.21,1   1:06.31,7  (3164) Urkunde Foto  M1       48.    29,301 ¦  1:43.00  122.¦ 3:37.14  153.¦ 5:09.00  127.¦ 7:36.06  117.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:04.23  124.¦ 1:11.23  159.¦ 1:03.47  153.¦ 2:03.22  144.¦
  115. Recheis Thomas         1985 A-Absam                8:07.36,5   1:06.47,1   (966) Urkunde Foto  AK       62.    29,285 ¦  1:44.44  176.¦ 3:42.06  206.¦ 5:13.27  167.¦ 7:35.18  114.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:06.40  214.¦ 1:14.01  477.¦ 1:04.45  178.¦ 1:57.51   79.¦
  116. Ainhauser Walter       1983 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:07.40,7   1:06.51,3   (118) Urkunde Foto  AK       63.    29,281 ¦  1:41.08   77.¦ 3:37.11  139.¦ 5:08.01  115.¦ 7:32.46  103.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:02.04   74.¦ 1:11.17  152.¦ 1:02.46  125.¦ 2:00.33  111.¦
  117. Levelt Willem          1966 NL-Rijswijk            8:08.02,8   1:07.13,4   (248) Urkunde Foto  M1       49.    29,259 ¦  1:43.02  128.¦ 3:37.10  134.¦ 5:07.15  109.¦ 7:36.12  119.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:04.21  122.¦ 1:11.09  133.¦ 1:01.54  105.¦ 2:05.11  177.¦
  118. Hufnagl Gerhard        1964 A-Axams                8:08.04,2   1:07.14,8  (3772) Urkunde Foto  M1       50.    29,258 ¦  1:42.51  109.¦ 3:39.53  181.¦ 5:12.38  161.¦ 7:37.07  124.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:04.40  135.¦ 1:12.55  268.¦ 1:03.54  156.¦ 1:59.29   95.¦
  118. Zwiener Hendrik        1980 D-Leipzig              8:08.04,2   1:07.14,8   (931) Urkunde Foto  AK       64.    29,258 ¦  1:44.28  163.¦ 3:37.10  131.¦ 5:09.50  133.¦ 7:36.07  118.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.15  147.¦ 1:10.05   78.¦ 1:03.07  132.¦ 2:00.26  110.¦
  120. Bauer Alexander        1968 D-Hürth                8:08.11,7   1:07.22,3  (1972) Urkunde Foto  M1       51.    29,250 ¦  1:41.27   88.¦ 3:35.40   78.¦ 5:04.54   84.¦ 7:38.47  138.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15  116.¦ 1:11.08  130.¦ 1:02.17  114.¦ 2:06.37  205.¦
  121. Ostendarp Mark         1973 D-Coesfeld             8:08.29,3   1:07.39,9   (919) Urkunde Foto  AK       65.    29,233 ¦  1:42.09   96.¦ 3:40.47  184.¦ 5:12.12  160.¦ 7:37.47  132.¦
       Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                                  ¦  1:03.59  106.¦ 1:13.53  446.¦ 1:03.36  144.¦ 2:00.03  105.¦
  122. Dinger Holger          1964 D-Crimmitschau         8:08.30,3   1:07.40,9   (162) Urkunde Foto  M1       52.    29,232 ¦  1:44.14  159.¦ 3:37.06  114.¦ 5:06.50  102.¦ 7:36.49  120.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.06  142.¦ 1:10.02   64.¦ 1:01.36   99.¦ 2:05.13  178.¦
  123. Marcolin Gherardo      1969 I-Rosolina (RO)        8:08.42,5   1:07.53,1   (255) Urkunde Foto  M1       53.    29,219 ¦  1:41.15   84.¦ 3:37.02   98.¦ 5:04.04   75.¦ 7:37.17  125.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.32   87.¦ 1:11.01  114.¦   58.51   52.¦ 2:09.47  258.¦
  124. Fallavena Federico     1970 I-Cento (FE)           8:08.45,3   1:07.55,9   (150) Urkunde Foto  M1       54.    29,217 ¦  1:47.46  334.¦ 3:44.08  276.¦ 5:15.03  187.¦ 7:36.55  122.¦
       TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.35  316.¦ 1:12.51  264.¦ 1:04.12  163.¦ 1:54.46   55.¦
  125. Unterwainig Manuel     1980 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol   8:08.46,6   1:07.57,2  (1737) Urkunde Foto  AK       66.    29,215 ¦  1:42.56  113.¦ 3:37.03  106.¦ 5:06.56  103.¦ 7:36.56  123.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:04.01  109.¦ 1:11.07  125.¦ 1:01.45  101.¦ 2:03.20  143.¦
  126. Steiner Jürgen         1962 D-Tirschenreuth        8:09.05,0   1:08.15,6    (51) Urkunde Foto  M1       55.    29,197 ¦  1:46.59  289.¦ 3:46.05  365.¦ 5:15.58  200.¦ 7:37.28  129.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.15  203.¦ 1:12.15  213.¦ 1:01.14   94.¦ 1:55.57   63.¦
  127. Reali Corrado          1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:09.21,5   1:08.32,1  (2473) Urkunde Foto  M1       56.    29,181 ¦  1:43.39  143.¦ 3:35.44   79.¦ 5:09.54  139.¦ 7:36.50  121.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.47  174.¦ 1:10.06   81.¦ 1:06.03  214.¦ 2:02.33  130.¦
  128. Muusse Michael         1986 NL-Nieuwerkerk ad Ys   8:09.28,0   1:08.38,6  (3426) Urkunde Foto  AK       67.    29,174 ¦  1:43.00  124.¦ 3:37.02   97.¦ 5:03.45   70.¦ 7:37.26  127.¦
       YAWADOO www.wielerploeg.tv                                                                                            ¦  1:03.48  100.¦ 1:09.54   51.¦   58.39   48.¦ 2:06.38  206.¦
  129. Bales Stephan          1968 D-Neuwied              8:09.31,0   1:08.41,6   (160) Urkunde Foto  M1       57.    29,171 ¦  1:47.01  292.¦ 3:44.07  272.¦ 5:14.10  179.¦ 7:38.37  136.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.32  258.¦ 1:13.56  460.¦ 1:03.24  138.¦ 1:59.34   98.¦
  130. Schlickenrieder Peter  1970 D-Schliersee           8:09.37,7   1:08.48,3   (289) Urkunde Foto  M1       58.    29,164 ¦  1:42.59  121.¦ 3:37.02  100.¦ 5:08.21  121.¦ 7:38.42  137.¦
       Team Ötztal                                                                                                           ¦  1:04.09  113.¦ 1:11.06  124.¦ 1:03.06  131.¦ 2:04.56  172.¦
  131. Bazzanella Mario       1966 I-Meran (BZ)           8:09.40,0   1:08.50,6  (2425) Urkunde Foto  M1       59.    29,162 ¦  1:42.46  105.¦ 3:38.01  175.¦ 5:08.19  119.¦ 7:36.04  116.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:05.02  140.¦ 1:12.40  260.¦ 1:03.31  141.¦ 2:03.10  137.¦
  132. Praxmarer Helmut       1966 A-Oberperfuss          8:09.43,5   1:08.54,1   (142) Urkunde Foto  M1       60.    29,159 ¦  1:42.45  104.¦ 3:37.10  129.¦ 5:08.25  123.¦ 7:39.07  141.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:03.18   91.¦ 1:11.15  148.¦ 1:02.59  129.¦ 2:06.04  195.¦
  133. Hafenrichter Peter     1959 D-Adelberg             8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4   (179) Urkunde Foto  M1       61.    29,157 ¦  1:41.16   85.¦ 3:37.05  112.¦ 5:05.33   92.¦ 7:37.56  133.¦
       Bikes&Boards Schorndorf                                                                                               ¦  1:02.31   86.¦ 1:11.07  126.¦ 1:00.24   81.¦ 2:08.44  241.¦
  133. Knabl Josef            1952 A-Hainzenberg          8:09.44,8   1:08.55,4    (96) Urkunde Foto  M2       6.     29,157 ¦  1:46.08  253.¦ 3:45.18  352.¦ 5:15.18  191.¦ 7:39.05  140.¦
       Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                                          ¦  1:06.42  215.¦ 1:14.59  589.¦ 1:03.25  139.¦ 1:58.46   87.¦
  135. Murauer Philipp        1961 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:09.45,1   1:08.55,7   (184) Urkunde Foto  M1       62.    29,157 ¦  1:45.18  218.¦ 3:37.17  164.¦ 5:10.00  142.¦ 7:37.32  130.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:06.14  202.¦ 1:10.12  101.¦ 1:04.52  180.¦ 2:04.24  157.¦
  136. Engler Joachim         1973 D-Obersulm             8:10.06,4   1:09.17,0  (1624) Urkunde Foto  AK       68.    29,136 ¦  1:42.15   99.¦ 3:42.15  208.¦ 5:11.59  155.¦ 7:38.52  139.¦
       Team Enjoy                                                                                                            ¦  1:04.22  123.¦ 1:14.18  531.¦ 1:02.26  115.¦ 2:01.09  118.¦
  137. Abeni Claudio          1974 I-Cazzago San Martin   8:10.20,6   1:09.31,2  (2394) Urkunde Foto  AK       69.    29,122 ¦  1:43.46  148.¦ 3:35.49   80.¦ 5:09.59  141.¦ 7:37.25  126.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:06.14  201.¦ 1:10.03   70.¦ 1:06.06  217.¦ 2:03.03  136.¦
  138. Stuffer Herbert        1968 I-St.Ulrich (BZ)       8:10.32,7   1:09.43,3   (198) Urkunde Foto  M1       63.    29,110 ¦  1:37.59   49.¦ 3:34.02   58.¦ 5:07.02  105.¦ 7:37.27  128.¦
       Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                                       ¦    58.45   47.¦ 1:11.41  176.¦ 1:04.10  161.¦ 2:05.22  180.¦
  139. Carlini Claudio        1965 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:10.39,5   1:09.50,1   (135) Urkunde Foto  M1       64.    29,103 ¦  1:44.47  180.¦ 3:37.10  125.¦ 5:10.17  144.¦ 7:40.38  148.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.09  197.¦ 1:10.05   78.¦ 1:05.06  189.¦ 2:07.24  217.¦
  140. Soltek Rainer          1968 D-Weinheim             8:10.42,8   1:09.53,4   (128) Urkunde Foto  M1       65.    29,100 ¦  1:42.56  112.¦ 3:37.09  123.¦ 5:13.54  176.¦ 7:41.08  153.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:03.52  103.¦ 1:10.07   85.¦ 1:04.55  182.¦ 1:59.00   89.¦
  141. Scheffer Frank         1964 NL-Den Dolder          8:10.45,3   1:09.55,9  (4132) Urkunde Foto  M1       66.    29,098 ¦  1:43.37  140.¦ 3:37.08  119.¦ 5:07.13  108.¦ 7:39.52  145.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.48  136.¦ 1:10.01   60.¦ 1:01.58  109.¦ 2:07.25  218.¦
  142. Messemer Bernd         1960 D-Karlsruhe            8:10.46,5   1:09.57,1   (101) Urkunde Foto  M1       67.    29,096 ¦  1:45.40  235.¦ 3:37.08  121.¦ 5:08.49  126.¦ 7:39.10  142.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:06.50  220.¦ 1:10.02   66.¦ 1:03.40  149.¦ 2:07.30  223.¦
  143. Dettmann Christian     1970 D-Untergruppenbach     8:10.46,7   1:09.57,3   (102) Urkunde Foto  M1       68.    29,096 ¦  1:50.26  484.¦ 3:48.33  451.¦ 5:22.06  283.¦ 7:40.55  150.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.55  181.¦ 1:13.06  280.¦ 1:03.33  142.¦ 1:51.55   34.¦
  144. Schultze Marc          1979 D-Laatzen              8:10.54,2   1:10.04,8   (103) Urkunde Foto  AK       70.    29,089 ¦  1:42.08   94.¦ 3:37.12  142.¦ 5:09.56  140.¦ 7:38.05  134.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:03.05   89.¦ 1:11.13  142.¦ 1:04.32  169.¦ 2:03.46  148.¦
  145. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo     1972 D-Grünwald             8:10.56,1   1:10.06,7    (95) Urkunde Foto  M1       69.    29,087 ¦  1:44.49  184.¦ 3:37.16  160.¦ 5:13.30  168.¦ 7:39.51  144.¦
       Team BMC-Chiba                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.33  160.¦ 1:10.08   91.¦ 1:08.07  280.¦ 2:01.47  124.¦
  146. Tod Manfred            1966 A-Mitterbach am Erla   8:11.38,0   1:10.48,6   (165) Urkunde Foto  M1       70.    29,046 ¦  1:47.09  300.¦ 3:44.12  287.¦ 5:14.17  181.¦ 7:39.45  143.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.02  232.¦ 1:13.31  345.¦ 1:03.22  137.¦ 2:00.11  107.¦
  147. Krisper Franz          1969 A-Lebring              8:11.47,3   1:10.57,9   (139) Urkunde Foto  M1       71.    29,036 ¦  1:42.58  116.¦ 3:37.01   90.¦ 5:07.13  107.¦ 7:40.03  147.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:03.53  104.¦ 1:11.06  122.¦ 1:02.00  111.¦ 2:07.55  232.¦
  148. Maser Gerd             1968 D-Alpirsbach           8:11.52,5   1:11.03,1   (117) Urkunde Foto  M1       72.    29,031 ¦  1:44.35  170.¦ 3:37.14  154.¦ 5:06.07   96.¦ 7:37.44  131.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:05.11  146.¦ 1:10.11   97.¦ 1:00.44   87.¦ 2:05.34  185.¦
  149. Neururer Richard       1967 A-Innsbruck            8:12.19,3   1:11.29,9   (199) Urkunde Foto  M1       73.    29,005 ¦  1:44.56  195.¦ 3:42.03  202.¦ 5:14.12  180.¦ 7:41.02  152.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:05.34  161.¦ 1:13.24  304.¦ 1:03.50  155.¦ 2:01.40  123.¦
  150. Everts Jos             1964 NL-Loon op Zand        8:12.29,5   1:11.40,1   (312) Urkunde Foto  M1       74.    28,995 ¦  1:48.56  405.¦ 3:51.47  544.¦ 5:20.47  269.¦ 7:41.54  156.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.48  322.¦ 1:17.12  840.¦ 1:00.27   83.¦ 1:54.38   53.¦
  151. Michel Laurent         1968 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:12.40,9   1:11.51,5    (79) Urkunde Foto  M1       75.    28,984 ¦  1:44.46  179.¦ 3:37.13  144.¦ 5:09.51  135.¦ 7:40.44  149.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.55  181.¦ 1:10.07   85.¦ 1:04.35  170.¦ 2:05.02  174.¦
  152. Noack Bernd            1956 D-Berlin               8:12.51,6   1:12.02,2  (1798) Urkunde Foto  M2       7.     28,973 ¦  1:47.13  306.¦ 3:43.15  242.¦ 5:16.40  207.¦ 7:41.01  151.¦
       Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                                ¦  1:07.39  265.¦ 1:10.44  109.¦ 1:03.37  146.¦ 1:56.34   68.¦
  153. Voit Wolfgang          1985 D-Fürth                8:13.18,8   1:12.29,4  (1560) Urkunde Foto  AK       71.    28,947 ¦  1:44.04  155.¦ 3:37.14  150.¦ 5:14.51  186.¦ 7:42.01  158.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.34  132.¦ 1:10.12  102.¦ 1:08.54  326.¦ 2:00.20  109.¦
  154. Denifl Stephan         1976 A-Gries am Brenner     8:13.19,9   1:12.30,5   (148) Urkunde Foto  AK       72.    28,946 ¦  1:43.35  138.¦ 3:37.04  108.¦ 5:09.51  134.¦ 7:41.59  157.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.27  127.¦ 1:11.07  127.¦ 1:04.40  172.¦ 2:06.35  204.¦
  155. Fritz Martin           1966 A-Innsbruck            8:13.44,2   1:12.54,8   (144) Urkunde Foto  M1       76.    28,922 ¦  1:44.35  169.¦ 3:37.20  169.¦ 5:09.47  132.¦ 7:41.29  154.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:05.10  144.¦ 1:10.12   99.¦ 1:04.21  165.¦ 2:06.31  201.¦
  156. Unterhuber Gerhard     1969 I-Vintl (BZ)           8:13.50,6   1:13.01,2    (66) Urkunde Foto  M1       77.    28,916 ¦  1:43.35  136.¦ 3:37.10  124.¦ 5:06.57  104.¦ 7:40.01  146.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:04.27  127.¦ 1:11.11  137.¦ 1:01.50  103.¦ 2:10.13  264.¦
  157. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München              8:13.56,6   1:13.07,2  (1157) Urkunde Foto  AK       73.    28,910 ¦  1:39.20   58.¦ 3:47.30  425.¦ 5:16.31  204.¦ 7:42.42  163.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:02.27   85.¦ 1:23.30 1670.¦ 1:01.56  107.¦ 1:59.24   93.¦
  158. Zasso Alessandro       1964 I-Agordo (BL)          8:13.59,4   1:13.10,0  (2595) Urkunde Foto  M1       78.    28,907 ¦  1:44.15  160.¦ 3:40.29  182.¦ 5:12.01  156.¦ 7:41.36  155.¦
       Bettini Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.44  167.¦ 1:12.10  206.¦ 1:02.42  124.¦ 2:05.25  182.¦
  159. Dechant Georg          1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls       8:14.10,4   1:13.21,0   (130) Urkunde Foto  M1       79.    28,896 ¦  1:45.24  220.¦ 3:44.11  280.¦ 5:14.06  178.¦ 7:42.28  161.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:05.28  156.¦ 1:15.06  595.¦ 1:03.13  134.¦ 2:04.22  154.¦
  160. Kneisl Ronald          1980 A-Sölden               8:14.10,7   1:13.21,3   (227) Urkunde Foto  AK       74.    28,896 ¦  1:44.29  166.¦ 3:37.17  163.¦ 5:10.00  142.¦ 7:42.50  164.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:05.45  170.¦ 1:10.11   98.¦ 1:04.46  179.¦ 2:05.41  187.¦
  161. Piccina Simone         1975 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:14.11,9   1:13.22,5   (203) Urkunde Foto  AK       75.    28,895 ¦  1:44.56  195.¦ 3:42.04  203.¦ 5:16.36  206.¦ 7:42.25  160.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:05.39  163.¦ 1:13.24  307.¦ 1:05.41  204.¦ 2:01.03  117.¦
  162. Poma Oscar             1959 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:15.07,6   1:14.18,2  (2705) Urkunde Foto  M1       80.    28,841 ¦  1:46.28  264.¦ 3:42.20  209.¦ 5:15.40  194.¦ 7:43.26  166.¦
       A.S.D. Aolos Etica                                                                                                    ¦  1:07.25  251.¦ 1:11.59  190.¦ 1:04.31  167.¦ 2:01.40  122.¦
  163. Ralser Peter           1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:15.35,2   1:14.45,8  (2463) Urkunde Foto  AK       76.    28,814 ¦  1:48.10  362.¦ 3:44.25  316.¦ 5:18.50  243.¦ 7:44.10  170.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.27  210.¦ 1:11.24  161.¦ 1:05.11  192.¦ 1:59.35   99.¦
  164. Mattana Luca           1980 I-Bianzone (SO)        8:15.36,0   1:14.46,6  (2527) Urkunde Foto  AK       77.    28,813 ¦  1:42.51  108.¦ 3:39.51  180.¦ 5:13.52  175.¦ 7:42.29  162.¦
       Club Lombardia Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:05.15  148.¦ 1:13.25  311.¦ 1:05.41  202.¦ 2:02.25  129.¦
  165. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena               8:15.45,7   1:14.56,3  (3287) Urkunde Foto  AK       78.    28,804 ¦  1:45.46  240.¦ 3:44.06  269.¦ 5:15.51  197.¦ 7:44.09  169.¦
       STR Altena                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.17  204.¦ 1:13.56  458.¦ 1:01.08   93.¦ 2:00.37  112.¦
  166. Thijs Filip            1973 B-Mol                  8:15.51,2   1:15.01,8  (1930) Urkunde Foto  AK       79.    28,798 ¦  1:46.37  267.¦ 3:43.38  250.¦ 5:16.56  209.¦ 7:44.30  171.¦
       Endurance Team Kasterlee                                                                                              ¦  1:08.56  336.¦ 1:12.18  214.¦ 1:04.45  177.¦ 2:03.14  141.¦
  167. Gruber Horst           1965 A-Mödling              8:16.12,5   1:15.23,1  (3673) Urkunde Foto  M1       81.    28,778 ¦  1:43.45  146.¦ 3:35.52   81.¦ 5:12.08  159.¦ 7:45.06  173.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.52  178.¦ 1:10.15  104.¦ 1:07.40  261.¦ 2:06.00  194.¦
  168. Dollinger Volker       1976 D-Pentling             8:16.54,0   1:16.04,6    (92) Urkunde Foto  AK       80.    28,738 ¦  1:42.54  110.¦ 3:37.02   95.¦ 5:08.20  120.¦ 7:44.38  172.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:04.03  111.¦ 1:11.01  115.¦ 1:03.04  130.¦ 2:11.37  295.¦
  169. Reise Marco            1972 D-Aschaffenburg        8:17.06,1   1:16.16,7  (2945) Urkunde Foto  M1       82.    28,726 ¦  1:47.13  305.¦ 3:44.11  284.¦ 5:14.06  177.¦ 7:44.02  168.¦
       Bikeaktiv Grosskrotzenburg                                                                                            ¦  1:07.23  250.¦ 1:12.52  265.¦ 1:03.15  135.¦ 2:01.59  126.¦
  170. Bayerlein Bernd        1971 D-Pfofeld              8:17.34,5   1:16.45,1   (131) Urkunde Foto  M1       83.    28,699 ¦  1:45.46  239.¦ 3:44.14  292.¦ 5:16.15  202.¦ 7:46.42  179.¦
       Tretlager Wassertrüdingen                                                                                             ¦  1:06.46  217.¦ 1:13.57  461.¦ 1:05.23  194.¦ 2:04.36  163.¦
  171. Schmid Tobias          1985 D-Wernau               8:17.36,0   1:16.46,6  (3315) Urkunde Foto  AK       81.    28,697 ¦  1:40.44   74.¦ 3:33.06   53.¦ 5:08.38  125.¦ 7:46.21  177.¦
       Team Bikes'n'Boards                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.15   79.¦ 1:10.07   88.¦ 1:07.16  250.¦ 2:05.07  176.¦
  172. Feichter Alex          1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:17.36,4   1:16.47,0  (2332) Urkunde Foto  AK       82.    28,697 ¦  1:45.36  233.¦ 3:41.45  190.¦ 5:12.06  158.¦ 7:43.37  167.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.06  238.¦ 1:13.38  385.¦ 1:03.45  152.¦ 2:06.32  202.¦
  173. Sülzen Ortwin          1959 D-Neuwied              8:17.48,4   1:16.59,0   (127) Urkunde Foto  M1       84.    28,685 ¦  1:47.20  314.¦ 3:44.08  274.¦ 5:15.50  196.¦ 7:45.27  174.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.56  278.¦ 1:13.54  447.¦ 1:05.04  186.¦ 2:04.44  165.¦
  174. Lechner Heinz          1961 A-Mayrhofen            8:17.49,7   1:17.00,3    (37) Urkunde Foto  M1       85.    28,684 ¦  1:46.38  268.¦ 3:44.12  286.¦ 5:16.49  208.¦ 7:43.10  165.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:07.29  255.¦ 1:14.03  481.¦ 1:05.52  209.¦ 2:01.01  116.¦
  175. Caron Ivan             1970 CH-Piazzogna           8:18.11,7   1:17.22,3  (1958) Urkunde Foto  M1       86.    28,663 ¦  1:48.17  368.¦ 3:47.03  404.¦ 5:17.58  225.¦ 7:45.38  175.¦
       Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.43  385.¦ 1:13.42  407.¦ 1:03.37  145.¦ 2:01.11  119.¦
  176. Dengler Christian      1978 D-Regensburg           8:18.12,7   1:17.23,3  (3207) Urkunde Foto  AK       83.    28,662 ¦  1:45.24  220.¦ 3:42.21  211.¦ 5:19.02  248.¦ 7:46.45  180.¦
       RSC88 e.V.                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.28  252.¦ 1:13.29  332.¦ 1:08.59  334.¦ 2:01.55  125.¦
  177. Gruber Peter           1970 I-Gais (BZ)            8:18.22,5   1:17.33,1    (34) Urkunde Foto  M1       87.    28,653 ¦  1:39.31   61.¦ 3:34.03   61.¦ 5:05.33   91.¦ 7:46.57  183.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:00.42   61.¦ 1:11.42  183.¦ 1:02.39  123.¦ 2:09.36  255.¦
  178. Perkmann Klaus         1970 A-Innsbruck            8:18.22,7   1:17.33,3   (115) Urkunde Foto  M1       88.    28,652 ¦  1:45.38  234.¦ 3:44.17  303.¦ 5:15.51  198.¦ 7:46.30  178.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:06.38  213.¦ 1:14.08  505.¦ 1:05.06  188.¦ 2:07.41  229.¦
  179. Guardigli Andrea       1967 I-Porto Fuori (RA)     8:18.40,8   1:17.51,4   (104) Urkunde Foto  M1       89.    28,635 ¦  1:42.57  115.¦ 3:37.02  101.¦ 5:09.52  136.¦ 7:47.01  187.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.15  118.¦ 1:11.04  118.¦ 1:04.43  176.¦ 2:12.42  325.¦
  180. Scolastico Andrea      1977 I-Bellaria (RN)        8:18.41,0   1:17.51,6   (154) Urkunde Foto  AK       84.    28,635 ¦  1:48.13  364.¦ 3:44.05  268.¦ 5:17.24  219.¦ 7:46.58  184.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.21  361.¦ 1:13.30  342.¦ 1:06.41  236.¦ 2:04.54  171.¦
  181. Silumbra Marco         1981 I-Cuneo (CN)           8:18.41,1   1:17.51,7  (2341) Urkunde Foto  AK       85.    28,635 ¦  1:45.03  199.¦ 3:37.08  120.¦ 5:11.16  149.¦ 7:38.14  135.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.12  200.¦ 1:10.06   82.¦ 1:06.05  215.¦ 2:02.33  131.¦
  182. Zambenedetti Luca      1966 I-Ponte della Priula   8:18.41,5   1:17.52,1   (116) Urkunde Foto  M1       90.    28,634 ¦  1:44.49  183.¦ 3:37.10  130.¦ 5:17.26  220.¦ 7:46.55  182.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:06.01  189.¦ 1:10.10   94.¦ 1:12.07  504.¦ 2:04.53  170.¦
  183. Purismi Stefano        1974 I-Bagno (AQ)           8:18.41,9   1:17.52,5  (2340) Urkunde Foto  AK       86.    28,634 ¦  1:45.01  197.¦ 3:37.05  111.¦ 5:12.02  157.¦ 7:42.03  159.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:05.56  183.¦ 1:10.02   63.¦ 1:06.47  239.¦ 2:05.32  183.¦
  184. Guglberger Günter      1967 A-Telfes im Stubai     8:18.42,2   1:17.52,8    (52) Urkunde Foto  M1       91.    28,634 ¦  1:39.30   60.¦ 3:33.54   54.¦ 5:08.18  118.¦ 7:46.58  185.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦  1:00.49   62.¦ 1:11.33  167.¦ 1:05.24  195.¦ 2:11.05  286.¦
  185. Garzone Gerardo        1966 I-Sassuolo (MO)        8:18.42,8   1:17.53,4   (161) Urkunde Foto  M1       92.    28,633 ¦  1:47.27  322.¦ 3:44.03  265.¦ 5:17.06  213.¦ 7:46.59  186.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.28  312.¦ 1:13.28  327.¦ 1:06.20  225.¦ 2:04.48  168.¦
  186. Fünfer Harry           1964 D-Dotternhausen        8:20.01,8   1:19.12,4   (180) Urkunde Foto  M1       93.    28,558 ¦  1:44.05  157.¦ 3:41.33  187.¦ 5:13.32  169.¦ 7:47.44  188.¦
       DLRG Schömberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:04.37  133.¦ 1:12.55  268.¦ 1:03.09  133.¦ 2:08.09  235.¦
  187. Dapoz Simon            1974 I-Wengen (BZ)          8:20.06,3   1:19.16,9   (123) Urkunde Foto  AK       87.    28,554 ¦  1:43.37  141.¦ 3:37.00   87.¦ 5:07.20  112.¦ 7:46.07  176.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:04.40  134.¦ 1:10.58  112.¦ 1:02.14  113.¦ 2:13.29  344.¦
  188. Polig Alexander        1980 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:20.09,8   1:19.20,4  (2295) Urkunde Foto  AK       88.    28,550 ¦  1:47.05  297.¦ 3:44.17  300.¦ 5:17.06  212.¦ 7:48.32  191.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:05.29  158.¦ 1:13.23  303.¦ 1:03.35  143.¦ 2:03.12  139.¦
  189. Mayer Alexander        1984 D-Rosenheim            8:20.19,1   1:19.29,7   (495) Urkunde Foto  AK       89.    28,541 ¦  1:45.17  216.¦ 3:43.43  252.¦ 5:18.34  238.¦ 7:49.21  197.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:07.05  234.¦ 1:12.09  204.¦ 1:05.05  187.¦ 2:01.29  121.¦
  190. Weststrate Roedi       1966 NL-s-Heer Arendskerk   8:20.25,1   1:19.35,7    (56) Urkunde Foto  M1       94.    28,536 ¦  1:47.02  295.¦ 3:44.10  279.¦ 5:15.54  199.¦ 7:46.53  181.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.42  267.¦ 1:13.52  439.¦ 1:04.02  158.¦ 2:05.59  192.¦
  191. Mahn Oliver            1983 D-Oldenburg            8:20.25,9   1:19.36,5   (190) Urkunde Foto  AK       90.    28,535 ¦  1:46.23  261.¦ 3:44.08  274.¦ 5:18.13  232.¦ 7:48.16  189.¦
       RSC-Oldenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.10  241.¦ 1:13.55  456.¦ 1:05.52  208.¦ 2:05.35  186.¦
  192. Danker Tobias          1977 D-Esslingen            8:20.53,8   1:20.04,4  (1126) Urkunde Foto  AK       91.    28,508 ¦  1:41.16   86.¦ 3:34.56   73.¦ 5:03.18   63.¦ 7:49.50  201.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:03.47   99.¦ 1:10.08   89.¦ 1:00.04   71.¦ 2:19.35  535.¦
  193. Prossliner Walter      1962 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:21.03,5   1:20.14,1  (2223) Urkunde Foto  M1       95.    28,499 ¦  1:48.57  410.¦ 3:44.42  328.¦ 5:18.52  244.¦ 7:49.20  196.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:10.13  413.¦ 1:12.22  228.¦ 1:05.34  199.¦ 2:04.49  169.¦
  194. Cortesi Riccardo       1980 I-Montodine (CR)       8:21.11,9   1:20.22,5  (2623) Urkunde Foto  AK       92.    28,491 ¦  1:51.38  566.¦ 3:54.09  627.¦ 5:28.29  402.¦ 7:48.59  194.¦
       Francesconi                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.04  544.¦ 1:17.02  817.¦ 1:06.01  213.¦ 1:53.25   44.¦
  195. Schenk Andreas         1971 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)     8:21.15,5   1:20.26,1  (2202) Urkunde Foto  M1       96.    28,488 ¦  1:41.33   90.¦ 3:39.24  178.¦ 5:05.52   93.¦ 7:49.28  198.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:04.09  114.¦ 1:13.49  432.¦   59.50   67.¦ 2:19.58  544.¦
  196. Schickl Marc           1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     8:21.28,1   1:20.38,7  (4133) Urkunde Foto  M1       97.    28,476 ¦  1:49.33  442.¦ 3:47.06  407.¦ 5:17.26  220.¦ 7:48.18  190.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.22  307.¦ 1:13.33  355.¦ 1:00.26   82.¦ 2:04.25  160.¦
  197. Pieroni Renato         1965 I-Cesenatico (FC)      8:21.31,1   1:20.41,7  (2375) Urkunde Foto  M1       98.    28,473 ¦  1:46.29  265.¦ 3:42.32  216.¦ 5:17.52  224.¦ 7:50.24  204.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.53  331.¦ 1:13.33  356.¦ 1:08.39  314.¦ 2:07.18  215.¦
  198. Vanhorenbeek Guy       1958 B-Sint-Truiden         8:21.40,5   1:20.51,1  (1246) Urkunde Foto  M1       99.    28,464 ¦  1:47.55  345.¦ 3:44.56  335.¦ 5:18.26  235.¦ 7:49.17  195.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:09.23  366.¦ 1:13.30  340.¦ 1:06.40  233.¦ 2:03.56  151.¦
  199. Kropp Marsel           1967 D-Eschweiler           8:21.42,9   1:20.53,5   (109) Urkunde Foto  M1       100.   28,462 ¦  1:39.33   64.¦ 3:34.04   65.¦ 5:05.22   88.¦ 7:48.41  193.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:00.51   63.¦ 1:11.42  182.¦ 1:02.27  117.¦ 2:17.00  446.¦
  200. Zazzi Francesco        1976 I-Verucchio (RN)       8:22.17,4   1:21.28,0  (2194) Urkunde Foto  AK       93.    28,429 ¦  1:44.48  182.¦ 3:42.31  215.¦ 5:16.59  211.¦ 7:49.46  200.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:06.02  192.¦ 1:12.11  207.¦ 1:05.32  198.¦ 2:07.49  231.¦
  201. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        8:22.24,8   1:21.35,4   (151) Urkunde Foto  AK       94.    28,422 ¦  1:45.04  202.¦ 3:37.13  149.¦ 5:10.46  145.¦ 7:48.36  192.¦
       A.S. Orlandi Sassuolo                                                                                                 ¦  1:06.07  194.¦ 1:10.04   71.¦ 1:05.26  196.¦ 2:12.55  329.¦
  202. Thomsen Björn          1963 F-Niffer               8:22.42,2   1:21.52,8   (166) Urkunde Foto  M1       101.   28,406 ¦  1:48.53  402.¦ 3:46.23  382.¦ 5:24.21  319.¦ 7:50.43  205.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.33  376.¦ 1:12.36  254.¦ 1:06.15  221.¦ 2:00.53  114.¦
  203. Herrmann Thomas        1969 D-Roth                 8:22.45,2   1:21.55,8   (827) Urkunde Foto  M1       102.   28,403 ¦  1:43.44  145.¦ 3:42.05  205.¦ 5:11.12  147.¦ 7:50.57  207.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:05.51  176.¦ 1:13.59  472.¦ 1:02.35  121.¦ 2:11.24  292.¦
  204. Nickel Gerd            1975 D-Balingen             8:23.01,9   1:22.12,5  (2846) Urkunde Foto  AK       95.    28,387 ¦  1:45.27  223.¦ 3:44.27  317.¦ 5:17.18  216.¦ 7:49.38  199.¦
       TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.07  143.¦ 1:13.35  367.¦ 1:04.18  164.¦ 2:05.06  175.¦
  205. Riedl Robert           1969 A-Pfons                8:23.11,5   1:22.22,1    (68) Urkunde Foto  M1       103.   28,378 ¦  1:43.02  126.¦ 3:37.16  161.¦ 5:13.08  163.¦ 7:51.21  208.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:04.19  121.¦ 1:11.19  155.¦ 1:07.57  272.¦ 2:11.46  298.¦
  206. Gründler Gunther       1977 D-Bad Mergentheim      8:23.37,7   1:22.48,3    (93) Urkunde Foto  AK       96.    28,354 ¦  1:47.01  293.¦ 3:44.48  332.¦ 5:19.49  255.¦ 7:51.35  210.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.10  240.¦ 1:14.33  554.¦ 1:07.26  255.¦ 2:05.43  188.¦
  207. Govoni Diego           1968 I-Pieve di Cento (BO   8:23.41,3   1:22.51,9  (2549) Urkunde Foto  M1       104.   28,350 ¦  1:45.16  215.¦ 3:42.53  232.¦ 5:20.50  270.¦ 7:52.20  215.¦
       TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.48  271.¦ 1:13.54  448.¦ 1:11.15  448.¦ 2:06.34  203.¦
  208. Erlacher Valentin      1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:24.00,5   1:23.11,1  (2330) Urkunde Foto  AK       97.    28,332 ¦  1:45.50  243.¦ 3:43.23  244.¦ 5:17.14  214.¦ 7:50.19  202.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:06.57  227.¦ 1:11.58  189.¦ 1:04.59  185.¦ 2:03.53  150.¦
  209. Bertozzi Alessandro    1962 I-Gradara (PU)         8:24.04,4   1:23.15,0   (110) Urkunde Foto  M1       105.   28,329 ¦  1:44.55  194.¦ 3:41.46  191.¦ 5:13.47  174.¦ 7:50.23  203.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:05.25  154.¦ 1:13.09  288.¦ 1:03.25  140.¦ 2:08.18  237.¦
  210. Manser Michael         1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ        8:24.07,9   1:23.18,5  (3394) Urkunde Foto  M1       106.   28,325 ¦  1:54.43  814.¦ 3:56.10  716.¦ 5:30.34  444.¦ 7:53.57  225.¦
       VC Wädi                                                                                                               ¦  1:13.15  645.¦ 1:16.24  695.¦ 1:05.07  190.¦ 1:59.03   90.¦
  211. Kühnel Christian       1964 D-Stockdorf            8:24.44,2   1:23.54,8   (240) Urkunde Foto  M1       107.   28,291 ¦  1:45.04  200.¦ 3:42.04  204.¦ 5:17.29  222.¦ 7:53.43  222.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.00  188.¦ 1:13.26  317.¦ 1:07.06  246.¦ 2:08.42  240.¦
  212. De Pellegrin Marco     1974 I-Belluno (BL)         8:24.44,7   1:23.55,3   (242) Urkunde Foto  AK       98.    28,291 ¦  1:45.05  203.¦ 3:37.11  137.¦ 5:15.11  189.¦ 7:51.50  211.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.22  208.¦ 1:10.08   90.¦ 1:09.59  373.¦ 2:11.34  294.¦
  213. Rainolter Marco        1968 I-Bormio (SO)          8:24.46,5   1:23.57,1   (193) Urkunde Foto  M1       108.   28,289 ¦  1:44.51  188.¦ 3:37.13  147.¦ 5:11.38  151.¦ 7:52.05  213.¦
       Makako Team                                                                                                           ¦  1:05.45  168.¦ 1:10.05   74.¦ 1:06.13  220.¦ 2:13.28  342.¦
  214. Baumgartner Roman      1975 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:24.57,7   1:24.08,3  (1487) Urkunde Foto  AK       99.    28,279 ¦  1:43.39  142.¦ 3:41.33  187.¦ 5:18.46  242.¦ 7:52.50  219.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:06.47  218.¦ 1:13.52  443.¦ 1:09.29  352.¦ 2:08.24  238.¦
  215. Rollmann Peter         1958 D-Adenau               8:25.02,9   1:24.13,5  (4106) Urkunde Foto  M1       109.   28,274 ¦  1:48.07  359.¦ 3:45.08  347.¦ 5:18.22  233.¦ 7:51.33  209.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.57  338.¦ 1:11.17  153.¦ 1:03.50  154.¦ 2:05.20  179.¦
  216. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 I-Almè (BG)            8:25.06,8   1:24.17,4  (2336) Urkunde Foto  M1       110.   28,270 ¦  1:42.58  117.¦ 3:37.10  126.¦ 5:14.29  182.¦ 7:52.14  214.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:04.23  125.¦ 1:11.13  144.¦ 1:09.15  340.¦ 2:12.10  310.¦
  217. Wiedmann Ralph         1973 D-Nürnberg             8:25.11,9   1:24.22,5   (840) Urkunde Foto  AK       100.   28,266 ¦  1:46.42  270.¦ 3:44.22  311.¦ 5:21.29  276.¦ 7:52.24  217.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:08.02  283.¦ 1:12.19  220.¦ 1:07.29  256.¦ 2:05.25  181.¦
  218. Lorsbach Thomas        1983 D-Siegen               8:25.21,1   1:24.31,7  (3914) Urkunde Foto  AK       101.   28,257 ¦  1:45.11  211.¦ 3:42.57  236.¦ 5:16.56  210.¦ 7:52.43  218.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.42  320.¦ 1:12.21  225.¦ 1:03.41  150.¦ 2:10.35  275.¦
  219. Moosleitner Martin     1961 D-München              8:25.32,8   1:24.43,4   (170) Urkunde Foto  M1       111.   28,246 ¦  1:45.07  209.¦ 3:37.14  150.¦ 5:11.56  153.¦ 7:53.52  223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.58  184.¦ 1:10.05   73.¦ 1:06.36  231.¦ 2:15.27  393.¦
  220. Minora Silvano         1959 I-Bollate (MI)         8:25.41,0   1:24.51,6  (2179) Urkunde Foto  M1       112.   28,239 ¦  1:47.08  298.¦ 3:44.04  266.¦ 5:19.09  251.¦ 7:53.02  220.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:08.05  286.¦ 1:13.29  338.¦ 1:08.25  303.¦ 2:06.51  209.¦
  221. Häberlen Ewald         1965 D-Oberheinriet         8:25.51,3   1:25.01,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto  M1       113.   28,229 ¦  1:46.18  257.¦ 3:44.24  313.¦ 5:18.01  227.¦ 7:52.21  216.¦
       Team Probst                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.35  262.¦ 1:13.07  282.¦ 1:03.38  148.¦ 2:07.32  227.¦
  222. Grassnig Markus        1964 A-Völs                 8:25.53,0   1:25.03,6  (3145) Urkunde Foto  M1       114.   28,227 ¦  1:43.57  149.¦ 3:40.44  183.¦ 5:17.47  223.¦ 7:52.02  212.¦
       Radsport-Steixner-Fulpmes                                                                                             ¦  1:05.27  155.¦ 1:13.25  314.¦ 1:08.07  281.¦ 2:08.56  245.¦
  223. Baldoni Alessandro     1967 I-Azzano S. Paolo (B   8:26.00,2   1:25.10,8   (202) Urkunde Foto  M1       115.   28,221 ¦  1:46.39  269.¦ 3:44.07  273.¦ 5:21.05  273.¦ 7:54.29  229.¦
       TEAM BIKE TECH                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.34  260.¦ 1:13.48  425.¦ 1:10.20  395.¦ 2:07.27  221.¦
  224. Speybrouck Filip       1976 B-Brugge               8:26.19,9   1:25.30,5   (984) Urkunde Foto  AK       102.   28,202 ¦  1:39.42   71.¦ 3:35.39   77.¦ 5:11.21  150.¦ 7:54.23  228.¦
       Team DE ROSA Belgio                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.06   77.¦ 1:11.14  147.¦ 1:07.29  257.¦ 2:16.33  429.¦
  225. Dognini Luca           1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    8:26.31,6   1:25.42,2  (2229) Urkunde Foto  M1       116.   28,192 ¦  1:45.17  217.¦ 3:42.50  225.¦ 5:16.10  201.¦ 7:53.20  221.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:07.19  246.¦ 1:13.54  449.¦ 1:06.38  232.¦ 2:11.39  297.¦
  226. Zanvettor Filippo      1978 I-Agordo (BL)          8:26.59,3   1:26.09,9   (137) Urkunde Foto  AK       103.   28,166 ¦  1:47.03  296.¦ 3:45.53  360.¦ 5:18.22  234.¦ 7:50.48  206.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:07.31  257.¦ 1:12.09  203.¦ 1:03.38  147.¦ 2:05.59  193.¦
  227. Müller Peter           1967 CH-Wermatswil          8:27.21,7   1:26.32,3  (3360) Urkunde Foto  M1       117.   28,145 ¦  1:47.53  341.¦ 3:45.27  354.¦ 5:20.52  271.¦ 7:55.25  234.¦
       Troehler Sport Fehraltorf                                                                                             ¦  1:10.22  427.¦ 1:13.31  346.¦ 1:06.12  219.¦ 2:09.18  248.¦
  228. Wurm Sebastian         1962 D-Ramsau               8:27.35,8   1:26.46,4  (3267) Urkunde Foto  M1       118.   28,132 ¦  1:44.38  172.¦ 3:41.51  195.¦ 5:18.00  226.¦ 7:54.51  233.¦
       SK Ramsau                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.03  233.¦ 1:13.28  324.¦ 1:08.22  298.¦ 2:08.52  243.¦
  229. Pignatti Carlo         1965 I-Modena (MO)          8:27.46,3   1:26.56,9  (2016) Urkunde Foto  M1       119.   28,122 ¦  1:48.42  389.¦ 3:46.15  371.¦ 5:22.01  282.¦ 7:55.53  237.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.50  394.¦ 1:12.24  232.¦ 1:07.16  251.¦ 2:08.03  233.¦
  230. Burkhardt Andreas      1978 D-Dresden              8:27.46,9   1:26.57,5    (55) Urkunde Foto  AK       104.   28,122 ¦  1:43.07  132.¦ 3:37.23  172.¦ 5:13.42  171.¦ 7:54.37  231.¦
       Hübel Bonn                                                                                                            ¦  1:04.00  107.¦ 1:11.22  157.¦ 1:08.28  304.¦ 2:14.16  360.¦
  231. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier              8:27.47,6   1:26.58,2  (3318) Urkunde Foto  AK       105.   28,121 ¦  1:52.11  619.¦ 3:48.53  463.¦ 5:23.19  303.¦ 7:56.28  242.¦
       Team CUBE                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.43  607.¦ 1:11.33  166.¦ 1:05.11  191.¦ 2:06.22  199.¦
  232. Stuefer Erwin          1979 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:27.50,2   1:27.00,8   (145) Urkunde Foto  AK       106.   28,119 ¦  1:44.51  189.¦ 3:41.57  200.¦ 5:14.30  183.¦ 7:54.08  226.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:05.42  164.¦ 1:13.17  297.¦ 1:04.08  159.¦ 2:13.50  353.¦
  233. Karner Martin          1968 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (177) Urkunde Foto  M1       120.   28,118 ¦  1:47.56  347.¦ 3:44.20  307.¦ 5:15.50  195.¦ 7:56.33  243.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.30  314.¦ 1:13.42  404.¦ 1:04.57  184.¦ 2:13.18  336.¦
  233. Laner Peter            1978 I-Gais (BZ)            8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (176) Urkunde Foto  AK       107.   28,118 ¦  1:44.49  184.¦ 3:37.27  174.¦ 5:20.18  266.¦ 7:56.27  241.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:05.22  153.¦ 1:10.23  107.¦ 1:14.57  688.¦ 2:12.02  306.¦
  235. Marconi Luca           1979 I-Grosseto (GR)        8:27.52,2   1:27.02,8  (2465) Urkunde Foto  AK       108.   28,117 ¦  1:42.58  118.¦ 3:37.06  113.¦ 5:13.39  170.¦ 7:54.45  232.¦
       S.S. Grosseto                                                                                                         ¦  1:03.50  101.¦ 1:11.05  119.¦ 1:08.22  296.¦ 2:15.12  386.¦
  236. Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen            8:27.54,4   1:27.05,0   (894) Urkunde Foto  AK       109.   28,115 ¦  1:45.35  231.¦ 3:43.02  237.¦ 5:24.04  312.¦ 7:56.13  239.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.34  259.¦ 1:12.20  223.¦ 1:10.58  431.¦ 2:07.02  210.¦
  237. Paoletti Emiliano      1976 I-Prato (PO)           8:28.12,3   1:27.22,9  (2446) Urkunde Foto  AK       110.   28,098 ¦  1:46.15  255.¦ 3:43.27  247.¦ 5:21.47  281.¦ 7:56.55  245.¦
       G.S. Poccianti                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.09  289.¦ 1:12.13  210.¦ 1:08.38  313.¦ 2:05.44  189.¦
  238. Buchstaller Fritz      1961 D-Thalmässing          8:28.30,6   1:27.41,2   (136) Urkunde Foto  M1       121.   28,082 ¦  1:47.19  312.¦ 3:45.18  351.¦ 5:18.08  228.¦ 7:54.11  227.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:07.47  269.¦ 1:13.59  471.¦ 1:06.18  224.¦ 2:10.39  277.¦
  239. Mittermeier Rupert     1971 D-Kirchweidach         8:28.33,9   1:27.44,5  (1962) Urkunde Foto  M1       122.   28,079 ¦  1:49.33  444.¦ 3:46.43  390.¦ 5:25.41  344.¦ 7:55.40  235.¦
       Kaffeefahrt                                                                                                           ¦  1:11.25  501.¦ 1:13.33  353.¦ 1:08.08  284.¦ 2:03.11  138.¦
  240. Laureti Daniele        1984 I-Carpi (MO)           8:28.43,4   1:27.54,0  (2374) Urkunde Foto  AK       111.   28,070 ¦  1:45.27  224.¦ 3:41.53  196.¦ 5:15.20  192.¦ 7:57.10  247.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.05  235.¦ 1:13.25  312.¦ 1:06.42  237.¦ 2:17.23  455.¦
  241. Blum Ralf              1970 D-Essen                8:28.48,3   1:27.58,9   (454) Urkunde Foto  M1       123.   28,065 ¦  1:48.40  386.¦ 3:45.07  344.¦ 5:22.40  292.¦ 7:56.11  238.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.54  398.¦ 1:12.55  270.¦ 1:08.50  321.¦ 2:07.32  228.¦
  242. Oblasser Lukas         1983 A-Oberperfuss          8:29.09,7   1:28.20,3   (672) Urkunde Foto  AK       112.   28,046 ¦  1:45.35  232.¦ 3:46.07  367.¦ 5:25.02  334.¦ 7:57.50  252.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:06.55  225.¦ 1:13.39  390.¦ 1:07.55  270.¦ 2:02.07  128.¦
  243. Aigelsreiter Wolfgang  1968 A-Mank                 8:29.13,4   1:28.24,0  (1420) Urkunde Foto  M1       124.   28,042 ¦  1:47.57  350.¦ 3:45.07  344.¦ 5:22.53  295.¦ 7:56.38  244.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.35  379.¦ 1:13.21  298.¦ 1:08.30  305.¦ 2:09.26  249.¦
  244. Baudisch Benjamin      1989 D-Münster              8:29.27,7   1:28.38,3   (815) Urkunde Foto  AK       113.   28,029 ¦  1:44.19  161.¦ 3:43.12  241.¦ 5:23.11  300.¦ 7:57.31  250.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:06.08  196.¦ 1:14.17  527.¦ 1:12.42  549.¦ 2:06.25  200.¦
  245. Neubeck Lukas          1976 D-München              8:29.38,7   1:28.49,3  (3308) Urkunde Foto  AK       114.   28,019 ¦  1:45.14  213.¦ 3:41.59  201.¦ 5:18.09  229.¦ 7:56.13  240.¦
       SCW München Triathlon.                                                                                                ¦  1:06.51  223.¦ 1:13.29  329.¦ 1:08.04  278.¦ 2:11.19  290.¦
  246. Wilhelm Thomas         1988 A-Sölden               8:29.42,8   1:28.53,4   (229) Urkunde Foto  AK       115.   28,015 ¦  1:47.50  336.¦ 3:48.49  458.¦ 5:18.26  236.¦ 7:57.12  248.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.57  279.¦ 1:15.00  590.¦ 1:02.36  122.¦ 2:11.53  303.¦
  247. Chiarello Daniele      1966 I-Castelgomberto (VI   8:29.46,9   1:28.57,5  (2700) Urkunde Foto  M1       125.   28,011 ¦  1:50.01  462.¦ 3:46.14  370.¦ 5:24.06  314.¦ 7:57.52  254.¦
       Team Parolin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.05  479.¦ 1:12.27  244.¦ 1:09.23  347.¦ 2:08.58  246.¦
  248. Burger Sjors           1954 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:29.50,7   1:29.01,3   (132) Urkunde Foto  M2       8.     28,008 ¦  1:47.01  294.¦ 3:44.14  294.¦ 5:23.05  299.¦ 7:57.37  251.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:08.16  297.¦ 1:13.35  367.¦ 1:12.22  522.¦ 2:07.26  220.¦
  249. Bigler Heinz           1954 CH-Widen               8:30.00,8   1:29.11,4   (126) Urkunde Foto  M2       9.     27,999 ¦  1:49.12  423.¦ 3:46.51  396.¦ 5:25.57  347.¦ 7:58.11  258.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.43  385.¦ 1:13.06  279.¦ 1:10.16  387.¦ 2:06.06  196.¦
  250. Messner Manfred        1974 A-Gschnitz             8:30.02,9   1:29.13,5  (1765) Urkunde Foto  AK       116.   27,997 ¦  1:53.46  732.¦ 3:51.01  527.¦ 5:27.23  380.¦ 7:58.54  262.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.27  661.¦ 1:13.28  322.¦ 1:08.48  319.¦ 2:07.32  226.¦
  251. Petscheleit Jörg       1976 D-Solingen             8:30.03,0   1:29.13,6  (1090) Urkunde Foto  AK       117.   27,997 ¦  1:46.45  275.¦ 3:44.54  334.¦ 5:22.58  297.¦ 7:57.50  253.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:08.52  326.¦ 1:12.47  262.¦ 1:08.56  330.¦ 2:09.15  247.¦
  252. Sommer Andreas         1976 D-Bisingen             8:30.07,0   1:29.17,6  (3125) Urkunde Foto  AK       118.   27,993 ¦  1:47.55  346.¦ 3:44.31  322.¦ 5:20.35  268.¦ 7:57.21  249.¦
       Profimaus.de                                                                                                          ¦  1:09.12  353.¦ 1:11.12  139.¦ 1:07.14  248.¦ 2:09.55  261.¦
  253. Lange Karsten          1970 D-Schmalkalden         8:30.07,9   1:29.18,5   (122) Urkunde Foto  M1       126.   27,992 ¦  1:42.58  120.¦ 3:37.14  155.¦ 5:11.57  154.¦ 7:55.47  236.¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:03.52  102.¦ 1:11.13  143.¦ 1:06.34  229.¦ 2:18.38  495.¦
  254. Bacik Peter            1966 SK-Bratislava          8:30.16,7   1:29.27,3  (1719) Urkunde Foto  M1       127.   27,984 ¦  1:47.53  342.¦ 3:44.25  315.¦ 5:21.19  274.¦ 7:56.55  245.¦
       hysteria                                                                                                              ¦  1:09.30  371.¦ 1:11.42  178.¦ 1:06.18  223.¦ 2:04.25  158.¦
  255. Kunz Ronald            1978 D-Hartenstein          8:30.28,6   1:29.39,2  (1453) Urkunde Foto  AK       119.   27,973 ¦  1:51.05  530.¦ 3:48.43  454.¦ 5:25.07  337.¦ 7:59.21  265.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.59  401.¦ 1:13.33  356.¦ 1:07.42  262.¦ 2:06.49  208.¦
  256. Castorri Stefano       1968 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.28,7   1:29.39,3  (2472) Urkunde Foto  M1       128.   27,973 ¦  1:46.48  279.¦ 3:42.52  229.¦ 5:19.51  256.¦ 7:58.07  256.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:08.52  327.¦ 1:13.37  379.¦ 1:10.24  400.¦ 2:10.25  270.¦
  257. Baldacci Mirco         1969 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.30,3   1:29.40,9  (2471) Urkunde Foto  M1       129.   27,972 ¦  1:46.49  280.¦ 3:42.51  227.¦ 5:19.53  258.¦ 7:58.08  257.¦
       Team Sintesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:08.52  329.¦ 1:13.37  376.¦ 1:10.27  403.¦ 2:10.24  269.¦
  258. Kirchner Thomas        1973 D-Waldmünchen          8:30.33,1   1:29.43,7   (113) Urkunde Foto  AK       120.   27,969 ¦  1:50.12  469.¦ 3:46.15  373.¦ 5:25.59  349.¦ 7:59.13  264.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.39  455.¦ 1:12.18  217.¦ 1:11.06  439.¦ 2:07.25  219.¦
  259. Giardini Maurizio      1959 I-Forlì (FC)           8:30.44,4   1:29.55,0   (147) Urkunde Foto  M1       130.   27,959 ¦  1:48.25  374.¦ 3:49.30  480.¦ 5:24.21  320.¦ 7:54.31  230.¦
       TEAM MG. K VIS LGL LOOK                                                                                               ¦  1:08.53  330.¦ 1:14.13  519.¦ 1:07.53  269.¦ 2:03.35  147.¦
  260. Riepl Wolfgang         1970 A-Landeck              8:30.46,3   1:29.56,9  (3236) Urkunde Foto  M1       131.   27,957 ¦  1:47.58  351.¦ 3:44.15  296.¦ 5:18.36  239.¦ 7:58.25  261.¦
       rtr bike team                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.57  337.¦ 1:13.36  375.¦ 1:07.43  263.¦ 2:09.44  257.¦
  261. Mantinger Robert       1973 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:30.59,9   1:30.10,5  (2220) Urkunde Foto  AK       121.   27,945 ¦  1:45.56  247.¦ 3:42.42  220.¦ 5:17.21  217.¦ 7:59.11  263.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.16  298.¦ 1:13.38  388.¦ 1:08.01  275.¦ 2:18.04  470.¦
  262. Sanco Christian        1973 I-Nals (BZ)            8:31.09,7   1:30.20,3   (140) Urkunde Foto  AK       122.   27,936 ¦  1:47.29  325.¦ 3:44.15  295.¦ 5:18.54  245.¦ 7:58.17  259.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.16  299.¦ 1:13.39  389.¦ 1:08.02  276.¦ 2:15.38  401.¦
  263. Mair Jürgen            1972 A-Hatting              8:31.15,1   1:30.25,7  (3143) Urkunde Foto  M1       132.   27,931 ¦  1:44.05  156.¦ 3:35.59   83.¦ 5:17.14  215.¦ 7:58.23  260.¦
       Radsport Steixner                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.34  162.¦ 1:10.10   95.¦ 1:12.33  539.¦ 2:16.31  428.¦
  264. Cordovani Matteo       1984 I-Viareggio (LU)       8:31.21,5   1:30.32,1  (2350) Urkunde Foto  AK       123.   27,925 ¦  1:45.05  205.¦ 3:41.24  186.¦ 5:23.53  311.¦ 7:59.24  266.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:07.53  276.¦ 1:13.41  399.¦ 1:12.01  495.¦ 2:06.18  198.¦
  265. Vogel Karsten          1978 D-Eschweiler           8:31.44,9   1:30.55,5  (1397) Urkunde Foto  AK       124.   27,904 ¦  1:43.03  129.¦ 3:37.11  135.¦ 5:15.30  193.¦ 7:59.30  268.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:04.26  126.¦ 1:11.14  145.¦ 1:10.22  397.¦ 2:15.18  388.¦
  266. Andreic Manfred        1970 A-Seiersberg           8:32.20,4   1:31.31,0   (620) Urkunde Foto  M1       133.   27,872 ¦  1:42.37  103.¦ 3:41.49  192.¦ 5:20.16  263.¦ 8:00.19  270.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.37  212.¦ 1:15.51  634.¦ 1:09.45  363.¦ 2:09.58  263.¦
  267. Rey Tom                1973 D-Königswinter         8:32.24,3   1:31.34,9    (86) Urkunde Foto  AK       125.   27,868 ¦  1:47.14  307.¦ 3:44.11  282.¦ 5:18.57  246.¦ 8:01.20  281.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.20  247.¦ 1:13.58  466.¦ 1:08.09  286.¦ 2:17.09  449.¦
  268. Grundler Gerald        1972 A-Sillian              8:32.27,3   1:31.37,9  (3165) Urkunde Foto  M1       134.   27,865 ¦  1:45.32  228.¦ 3:42.23  213.¦ 5:19.54  259.¦ 8:01.08  278.¦
       RC Hochpustertal                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.01  282.¦ 1:13.55  451.¦ 1:10.48  424.¦ 2:14.23  362.¦
  269. Limborgh van Kees      1957 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:32.33,0   1:31.43,6  (1702) Urkunde Foto  M2       10.    27,860 ¦  1:49.52  458.¦ 3:46.20  376.¦ 5:26.27  355.¦ 8:01.18  280.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:10.39  454.¦ 1:12.25  236.¦ 1:10.58  430.¦ 2:08.54  244.¦
  270. Schrüfer Alexander     1977 D-Hilpoltstein         8:32.40,2   1:31.50,8   (831) Urkunde Foto  AK       126.   27,854 ¦  1:48.41  388.¦ 3:46.12  368.¦ 5:24.40  325.¦ 8:01.20  282.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.53  333.¦ 1:12.25  236.¦ 1:09.54  368.¦ 2:11.07  288.¦
  271. Arnhof Heribert        1974 A-Wien                 8:32.41,7   1:31.52,3  (3060) Urkunde Foto  AK       127.   27,852 ¦  1:50.36  494.¦ 3:46.22  379.¦ 5:24.49  331.¦ 8:02.01  289.¦
       Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.29  505.¦ 1:12.39  257.¦ 1:09.56  371.¦ 2:11.49  300.¦
  272. Fiegl Johannes         1989 A-Längenfeld           8:32.44,2   1:31.54,8   (232) Urkunde Foto  AK       128.   27,850 ¦  1:47.51  337.¦ 3:44.19  304.¦ 5:21.35  278.¦ 8:00.19  271.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.22  306.¦ 1:13.37  378.¦ 1:10.38  415.¦ 2:10.32  273.¦
  273. Zannoni Riccardo       1956 I-Santarcangelo di R   8:32.57,6   1:32.08,2   (206) Urkunde Foto  M2       11.    27,838 ¦  1:45.06  208.¦ 3:37.09  122.¦ 5:15.17  190.¦ 7:59.28  267.¦
       Team LGL                                                                                                              ¦  1:06.09  198.¦ 1:10.02   65.¦ 1:10.01  375.¦ 2:17.24  457.¦
  274. Lazzerini Luigi        1960 I-Figline Valdarno (   8:33.05,9   1:32.16,5   (200) Urkunde Foto  M1       135.   27,830 ¦  1:50.16  474.¦ 3:46.23  381.¦ 5:22.11  285.¦ 8:00.47  275.¦
       Polisportiva Matassino                                                                                                ¦  1:11.08  485.¦ 1:12.25  238.¦ 1:07.22  254.¦ 2:11.15  289.¦
  275. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt           8:33.22,3   1:32.32,9  (1186) Urkunde Foto  AK       129.   27,816 ¦  1:49.18  430.¦ 3:48.31  450.¦ 5:27.11  377.¦ 8:00.56  276.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:10.45  458.¦ 1:14.10  512.¦ 1:08.45  318.¦ 2:07.28  222.¦
  276. Koxeder Robert         1968 A-Wattens              8:33.40,1   1:32.50,7  (1764) Urkunde Foto  M1       136.   27,800 ¦  1:52.23  635.¦ 3:57.33  787.¦ 5:36.48  563.¦ 8:01.57  287.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.30  663.¦ 1:19.16 1100.¦ 1:11.42  476.¦ 1:59.36  100.¦
  277. Pichler Alessio        1972 I-Meano (TN)           8:33.42,4   1:32.53,0  (2213) Urkunde Foto  M1       137.   27,797 ¦  1:48.06  357.¦ 3:47.11  413.¦ 5:24.45  329.¦ 8:01.16  279.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.31  444.¦ 1:13.46  423.¦ 1:10.17  388.¦ 2:08.49  242.¦
  278. Kloppenburg Johannes   1975 D-Aachen               8:33.47,7   1:32.58,3  (3221) Urkunde Foto  AK       130.   27,793 ¦  1:46.48  278.¦ 3:44.53  333.¦ 5:15.06  188.¦ 8:00.12  269.¦
       RSV Aachen                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.19  205.¦ 1:14.01  478.¦ 1:01.48  102.¦ 2:16.36  433.¦
  279. Pittin Riccardo        1984 I-Cercivento (UD)      8:33.49,6   1:33.00,2  (2520) Urkunde Foto  AK       131.   27,791 ¦  1:45.24  222.¦ 3:43.07  238.¦ 5:18.32  237.¦ 8:00.29  274.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.11  199.¦ 1:13.44  419.¦ 1:08.08  283.¦ 2:14.11  359.¦
  280. Brandstetter Helmut    1960 A-Ternberg             8:33.55,6   1:33.06,2  (1706) Urkunde Foto  M1       138.   27,786 ¦  1:51.15  540.¦ 3:50.21  502.¦ 5:27.46  389.¦ 8:01.56  286.¦
       Eybl Laufrad Steyr                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.16  559.¦ 1:14.12  518.¦ 1:09.37  358.¦ 2:07.30  224.¦
  281. Latimer James          1977 A-Innsbruck            8:33.59,8   1:33.10,4  (3886) Urkunde Foto  AK       132.   27,782 ¦  1:45.30  226.¦ 3:42.45  222.¦ 5:24.07  315.¦ 8:01.05  277.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.11  242.¦ 1:14.00  473.¦ 1:10.48  423.¦ 2:11.03  285.¦
  282. Ihrig Jan              1978 D-Pfinztal             8:34.01,6   1:33.12,2   (407) Urkunde Foto  AK       133.   27,780 ¦  1:45.58  248.¦ 3:42.37  218.¦ 5:14.43  185.¦ 7:57.58  255.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.48  270.¦ 1:13.36  372.¦ 1:05.30  197.¦ 2:18.39  497.¦
  283. Thurner Roland         1968 I-Afing (BZ)           8:34.03,2   1:33.13,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto  M1       139.   27,779 ¦  1:48.57  408.¦ 3:52.11  554.¦ 5:28.51  407.¦ 8:01.21  283.¦
       ASV-Soltnflitzer                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.14  420.¦ 1:14.03  483.¦ 1:06.36  230.¦ 2:04.23  156.¦
  284. Brunel Vincent         1969 B-Damme                8:34.05,6   1:33.16,2   (169) Urkunde Foto  M1       140.   27,777 ¦  1:46.59  288.¦ 3:44.17  302.¦ 5:23.36  310.¦ 8:01.48  285.¦
       WTC Knesselare                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.06  287.¦ 1:14.00  473.¦ 1:08.52  323.¦ 2:11.37  296.¦
  285. Scherrer Peter         1958 D-Sauerlach            8:34.14,3   1:33.24,9   (274) Urkunde Foto  M1       141.   27,769 ¦  1:49.29  437.¦ 3:46.23  380.¦ 5:22.07  284.¦ 8:00.26  272.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.10  410.¦ 1:12.25  235.¦ 1:07.20  253.¦ 2:12.49  327.¦
  286. Leitgeb Thomas         1965 A-Innsbruck            8:34.15,4   1:33.26,0   (152) Urkunde Foto  M1       142.   27,768 ¦  1:47.56  348.¦ 3:44.17  301.¦ 5:20.04  262.¦ 8:01.59  288.¦
       Hypo Tirol Bank                                                                                                       ¦  1:08.29  313.¦ 1:12.57  271.¦ 1:09.07  338.¦ 2:15.53  408.¦
  287. Winzenbacher Franz     1966 D-Traunwalchen         8:35.06,8   1:34.17,4  (4375) Urkunde Foto  M1       143.   27,722 ¦  1:44.41  174.¦ 3:41.54  197.¦ 5:16.22  203.¦ 8:03.10  297.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.51  221.¦ 1:13.52  439.¦ 1:07.45  266.¦ 2:20.42  565.¦
  288. Madsack Jens           1971 D-Wittmar              8:35.08,3   1:34.18,9  (1975) Urkunde Foto  M1       144.   27,720 ¦  1:51.58  598.¦ 3:52.23  562.¦ 5:28.33  403.¦ 8:01.47  284.¦
       LSV-Triathlon-Mumien                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.19  495.¦ 1:15.48  630.¦ 1:05.59  211.¦ 2:04.45  166.¦
  289. Kaiser Thomas          1961 D-Markelfingen         8:35.40,4   1:34.51,0   (171) Urkunde Foto  M1       145.   27,691 ¦  1:51.55  594.¦ 3:53.49  608.¦ 5:35.17  531.¦ 8:03.01  296.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:11.27  502.¦ 1:14.07  503.¦ 1:08.38  312.¦ 2:00.56  115.¦
  290. Visentin Massimiliano  1968 I-Camalo di Poveglia   8:35.40,6   1:34.51,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto  M1       146.   27,691 ¦  1:46.53  283.¦ 3:42.56  235.¦ 5:19.25  253.¦ 8:02.06  290.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  355.¦ 1:13.40  394.¦ 1:08.57  331.¦ 2:16.23  426.¦
  291. Thorbauer Hannes       1965 A-Klagenfurt           8:36.02,9   1:35.13,5   (631) Urkunde Foto  M1       147.   27,671 ¦  1:47.36  328.¦ 3:45.00  341.¦ 5:28.20  400.¦ 8:02.53  295.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.23  365.¦ 1:13.29  333.¦ 1:13.41  599.¦ 2:08.37  239.¦
  292. Nock Martin            1969 D-Bischofswiesen       8:36.03,9   1:35.14,5  (3999) Urkunde Foto  M1       148.   27,670 ¦  1:45.31  227.¦ 3:41.57  199.¦ 5:19.52  257.¦ 8:02.19  292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.59  281.¦ 1:12.55  267.¦ 1:09.55  369.¦ 2:14.39  368.¦
  293. Pozzi Cristian         1975 I-Bormio (SO)          8:36.07,7   1:35.18,3  (2707) Urkunde Foto  AK       134.   27,667 ¦  1:47.01  291.¦ 3:43.53  258.¦ 5:23.36  309.¦ 8:03.23  300.¦
       U.S. Bormiese Ediltrasporti                                                                                           ¦  1:09.36  381.¦ 1:12.24  234.¦ 1:09.33  355.¦ 2:13.20  337.¦
  294. Heiss Matthias         1982 D-Samerberg            8:36.18,1   1:35.28,7  (1502) Urkunde Foto  AK       135.   27,658 ¦  1:50.17  475.¦ 3:47.41  435.¦ 5:24.41  327.¦ 8:03.21  299.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:09.27  368.¦ 1:13.10  289.¦ 1:07.44  265.¦ 2:12.05  307.¦
  295. Moser Thomas           1971 I-Barbian (BZ)         8:36.35,9   1:35.46,5  (2284) Urkunde Foto  M1       149.   27,642 ¦  1:57.00  998.¦ 4:00.48  906.¦ 5:37.57  590.¦ 8:05.25  309.¦
       ASC Barbian                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.44  609.¦ 1:16.12  668.¦ 1:04.43  175.¦ 1:58.15   81.¦
  296. Oliveri Massimo        1972 I-Campomorone (GE)     8:36.59,6   1:36.10,2  (2415) Urkunde Foto  M1       150.   27,621 ¦  1:51.48  581.¦ 3:53.17  591.¦ 5:31.35  459.¦ 8:04.15  304.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.55  536.¦ 1:16.54  794.¦ 1:07.14  247.¦ 2:03.13  140.¦
  297. Wieser Martin          1983 A-Rietz                8:37.21,6   1:36.32,2   (221) Urkunde Foto  AK       136.   27,601 ¦  1:44.29  164.¦ 3:37.15  157.¦ 5:24.18  317.¦ 8:05.42  311.¦
       RSC Raika Krug Mieming/Haiming                                                                                        ¦  1:04.52  138.¦ 1:10.11   96.¦ 1:18.54 1036.¦ 2:13.24  340.¦
  298. Weinmann Arnold        1964 D-Biebesheim           8:37.24,6   1:36.35,2   (618) Urkunde Foto  M1       151.   27,599 ¦  1:48.31  382.¦ 3:45.54  361.¦ 5:19.02  247.¦ 8:05.01  308.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:08.23  308.¦ 1:12.00  194.¦ 1:04.11  162.¦ 2:19.44  539.¦
  299. Philippi Jürgen        1948 D-Schwabbruck          8:37.25,9   1:36.36,5   (187) Urkunde Foto  M2       12.    27,597 ¦  1:51.24  546.¦ 3:53.51  611.¦ 5:29.43  424.¦ 8:04.36  306.¦
       RV Obermörlen                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.22  429.¦ 1:14.16  525.¦ 1:07.00  244.¦ 2:07.23  216.¦
  300. Thomae Sepp            1975 D-Ramsau               8:37.41,3   1:36.51,9  (4276) Urkunde Foto  AK       137.   27,584 ¦  1:44.39  173.¦ 3:41.51  193.¦ 5:18.10  230.¦ 8:03.42  303.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.05  237.¦ 1:13.28  324.¦ 1:08.33  308.¦ 2:17.44  463.¦
  301. Rischer Sven           1967 D-Bücken               8:38.12,2   1:37.22,8  (3242) Urkunde Foto  M1       152.   27,556 ¦  1:46.23  260.¦ 3:42.52  230.¦ 5:21.31  277.¦ 8:03.27  301.¦
       RV Bruchhausen-Vilsen                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.14  244.¦ 1:11.37  170.¦ 1:07.37  259.¦ 2:12.38  323.¦
  302. Stopar Luca            1977 I-Gorizia (GO)         8:38.18,3   1:37.28,9  (2710) Urkunde Foto  AK       138.   27,551 ¦  1:48.25  375.¦ 3:44.22  310.¦ 5:22.14  286.¦ 8:03.19  298.¦
       Uc Caprivesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.35  448.¦ 1:11.41  177.¦ 1:10.33  407.¦ 2:14.51  376.¦
  303. Esser Peter            1963 D-Bevern               8:38.24,9   1:37.35,5  (3604) Urkunde Foto  M1       153.   27,545 ¦  1:47.15  309.¦ 3:44.38  327.¦ 5:22.43  293.¦ 8:02.26  293.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.22  363.¦ 1:12.19  220.¦ 1:08.31  306.¦ 2:13.33  346.¦
  304. Brilli Roberto         1968 I-Montefiore Conca (   8:38.29,4   1:37.40,0  (2429) Urkunde Foto  M1       154.   27,541 ¦  1:45.54  244.¦ 3:43.07  239.¦ 5:23.21  304.¦ 8:05.59  313.¦
       GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.08  288.¦ 1:12.04  197.¦ 1:10.21  396.¦ 2:15.09  384.¦
  305. Ryckbosch Jan          1967 B-Beveren Melsele      8:38.33,0   1:37.43,6  (3418) Urkunde Foto  M1       155.   27,538 ¦  1:48.47  392.¦ 3:45.28  355.¦ 5:23.27  306.¦ 8:02.38  294.¦
       WTC Blijf Jong                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.30  442.¦ 1:11.32  165.¦ 1:08.22  299.¦ 2:10.58  283.¦
  306. Alberink Martijn       1977 NL-Aachen              8:38.45,0   1:37.55,6  (1920) Urkunde Foto  AK       139.   27,527 ¦  1:50.19  478.¦ 3:47.07  410.¦ 5:28.19  398.¦ 8:07.00  317.¦
       De knuffelvrienden                                                                                                    ¦  1:09.49  391.¦ 1:13.09  285.¦ 1:09.49  366.¦ 2:13.28  341.¦
  307. Bevilacqua Fabio       1973 I-Milano (MI)          8:38.54,8   1:38.05,4  (2302) Urkunde Foto  AK       140.   27,519 ¦  1:48.56  407.¦ 3:45.46  359.¦ 5:24.28  322.¦ 8:03.34  302.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:10.13  414.¦ 1:11.41  175.¦ 1:09.16  341.¦ 2:12.28  319.¦
  308. Salerno Umberto        1966 I-Torchiara (SA)       8:39.13,5   1:38.24,1  (2695) Urkunde Foto  M1       156.   27,502 ¦  1:47.21  317.¦ 3:44.22  312.¦ 5:24.29  323.¦ 8:04.56  307.¦
       team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                                         ¦  1:09.17  358.¦ 1:12.30  248.¦ 1:10.03  380.¦ 2:14.32  367.¦
  309. Gorzawski Hauke        1963 D-Darmstadt            8:39.31,3   1:38.41,9   (610) Urkunde Foto  M1       157.   27,486 ¦  1:51.09  534.¦ 3:50.46  513.¦ 5:33.34  490.¦ 8:06.44  315.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:11.09  486.¦ 1:13.11  290.¦ 1:08.40  315.¦ 2:04.25  159.¦
  310. Rocchi Paolo           1967 I-Argenta (FE)         8:39.36,1   1:38.46,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto  M1       158.   27,482 ¦  1:49.35  447.¦ 3:47.28  422.¦ 5:26.17  352.¦ 8:07.30  318.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.53  528.¦ 1:13.44  418.¦ 1:11.30  466.¦ 2:16.41  437.¦
  311. Mayr Peter             1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:39.43,0   1:38.53,6  (2677) Urkunde Foto  AK       141.   27,476 ¦  1:43.58  150.¦ 3:42.40  219.¦ 5:23.31  307.¦ 8:02.06  291.¦
       Rhodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.29  159.¦ 1:14.05  493.¦ 1:10.15  386.¦ 2:05.33  184.¦
  312. Zewe Marc              1969 D-Frechen              8:40.04,7   1:39.15,3  (3148) Urkunde Foto  M1       159.   27,457 ¦  1:47.52  338.¦ 3:43.46  253.¦ 5:21.42  280.¦ 8:06.59  316.¦
       Radteam Pulheim                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.14  418.¦ 1:12.21  227.¦ 1:09.18  344.¦ 2:20.11  551.¦
  313. Nielsen Claus          1963 DK-Börkop              8:40.09,9   1:39.20,5   (529) Urkunde Foto  M1       160.   27,452 ¦  1:49.05  417.¦ 3:48.23  446.¦ 5:28.07  394.¦ 8:07.36  319.¦
       Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                              ¦  1:09.01  344.¦ 1:14.00  476.¦ 1:10.04  381.¦ 2:13.33  345.¦
  314. Klinkmüller Dirk       1970 D-Heideck              8:40.12,7   1:39.23,3   (828) Urkunde Foto  M1       161.   27,450 ¦  1:53.11  692.¦ 3:53.03  583.¦ 5:27.34  386.¦ 8:05.54  312.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.19  303.¦ 1:15.37  623.¦ 1:07.46  267.¦ 2:12.36  322.¦
  315. Borchert Wolfgang      1963 D-Aldenhoven           8:40.23,5   1:39.34,1  (1393) Urkunde Foto  M1       162.   27,440 ¦  1:51.49  585.¦ 3:53.56  616.¦ 5:30.14  438.¦ 8:05.36  310.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.22  427.¦ 1:16.52  788.¦ 1:04.41  173.¦ 2:07.03  211.¦
  316. Lercher Karl           1975 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:40.31,4   1:39.42,0  (2539) Urkunde Foto  AK       142.   27,433 ¦  1:54.47  819.¦ 3:53.58  618.¦ 5:30.58  449.¦ 8:04.36  305.¦
       Olmbiker                                                                                                              ¦  1:11.00  472.¦ 1:12.00  192.¦ 1:06.54  241.¦ 2:07.05  212.¦
  317. Meidhof Christian      1975 D-Hösbach              8:40.42,3   1:39.52,9  (1072) Urkunde Foto  AK       143.   27,424 ¦  1:46.26  263.¦ 3:44.19  306.¦ 5:24.51  332.¦ 8:08.36  323.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.52  328.¦ 1:12.35  253.¦ 1:12.17  517.¦ 2:12.56  330.¦
  318. Liebe Markus           1975 D-Darmstadt            8:41.01,2   1:40.11,8  (3903) Urkunde Foto  AK       144.   27,407 ¦  1:49.07  419.¦ 3:44.14  293.¦ 5:24.59  333.¦ 8:08.17  321.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.37  450.¦ 1:12.05  198.¦ 1:12.09  509.¦ 2:15.50  404.¦
  319. Piva Alberto           1964 I-Lugo (RA)            8:41.16,7   1:40.27,3  (2052) Urkunde Foto  M1       163.   27,394 ¦  1:45.05  206.¦ 3:37.13  145.¦ 5:19.32  254.¦ 8:08.50  327.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:06.21  207.¦ 1:10.05   77.¦ 1:14.13  640.¦ 2:24.59  713.¦
  320. Schmiderer Werner      1969 A-Lofer                8:41.17,9   1:40.28,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto  M1       164.   27,393 ¦  1:49.59  461.¦ 3:46.17  374.¦ 5:24.19  318.¦ 8:08.51  329.¦
       RS Martins Bikeshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.55  399.¦ 1:12.24  231.¦ 1:07.43  264.¦ 2:16.25  427.¦
  321. Wechselberger Luggi    1963 A-Tux                  8:41.31,4   1:40.42,0  (1451) Urkunde Foto  M1       165.   27,381 ¦  1:49.08  421.¦ 3:47.30  423.¦ 5:23.17  302.¦ 8:08.32  322.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.06  480.¦ 1:13.34  361.¦ 1:08.55  328.¦ 2:21.42  592.¦
  322. Bücherl Stefan         1970 D-Waldmünchen          8:41.39,8   1:40.50,4  (1686) Urkunde Foto  M1       166.   27,373 ¦  1:49.02  413.¦ 3:48.47  456.¦ 5:26.38  363.¦ 8:09.05  331.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.50  393.¦ 1:14.26  545.¦ 1:08.17  293.¦ 2:14.47  372.¦
  323. Bettinazzi Guido       1966 I-Pavia (PV)           8:41.46,9   1:40.57,5  (2566) Urkunde Foto  M1       167.   27,367 ¦  1:47.47  335.¦ 3:45.14  350.¦ 5:29.48  429.¦ 8:09.20  332.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.14  357.¦ 1:12.40  258.¦ 1:16.19  800.¦ 2:08.17  236.¦
  324. Mazzali Paolo          1969 I-Poggio Rusco (MN)    8:41.52,1   1:41.02,7   (189) Urkunde Foto  M1       168.   27,363 ¦  1:48.12  363.¦ 3:44.10  278.¦ 5:26.54  371.¦ 8:08.50  328.¦
       SPORTBIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.12  353.¦ 1:13.33  359.¦ 1:16.05  780.¦ 2:12.29  320.¦
  325. Röser Matthias         1973 D-Schnaittach          8:41.56,0   1:41.06,6   (181) Urkunde Foto  AK       145.   27,359 ¦  1:47.33  327.¦ 3:43.54  259.¦ 5:20.16  264.¦ 8:08.52  330.¦
       Activity-Racing-Team/DAV Röthenbach                                                                                   ¦  1:07.41  266.¦ 1:12.36  255.¦ 1:09.17  342.¦ 2:16.03  415.¦
  326. Bonnet Armin           1967 D-Schaafheim           8:42.03,5   1:41.14,1   (594) Urkunde Foto  M1       169.   27,353 ¦  1:47.37  329.¦ 3:42.51  228.¦ 5:24.41  326.¦ 8:08.38  324.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:10.28  438.¦ 1:12.10  205.¦ 1:12.06  502.¦ 2:18.06  473.¦
  327. Stocker Georg          1969 A-Sulz im Wienerwald   8:42.07,8   1:41.18,4  (4237) Urkunde Foto  M1       170.   27,349 ¦  1:52.08  614.¦ 3:50.56  520.¦ 5:26.38  362.¦ 8:00.28  273.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.25  571.¦ 1:13.29  333.¦ 1:08.04  277.¦ 2:08.03  234.¦
  328. Gombert Achim          1962 D-Meudt                8:42.17,1   1:41.27,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto  M1       171.   27,341 ¦  1:47.00  290.¦ 3:44.43  329.¦ 5:23.25  305.¦ 8:08.49  326.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.13  294.¦ 1:12.25  238.¦ 1:08.35  309.¦ 2:18.06  472.¦
  329. Biebighäuser Michael   1964 D-St. Georgen          8:42.19,1   1:41.29,7   (143) Urkunde Foto  M1       172.   27,339 ¦  1:46.47  276.¦ 3:43.55  260.¦ 5:16.34  205.¦ 8:06.32  314.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.53  275.¦ 1:13.38  384.¦ 1:05.39  201.¦ 2:25.35  737.¦
  330. Wolodin Slaw           1966 D-Wolfhagen            8:42.29,3   1:41.39,9   (120) Urkunde Foto  M1       173.   27,330 ¦  1:45.58  249.¦ 3:44.13  290.¦ 5:23.03  298.¦ 8:08.46  325.¦
       Wolfhagen                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.05  236.¦ 1:13.58  468.¦ 1:12.07  505.¦ 2:17.24  456.¦
  331. Engelhardt Thomas      1968 D-Coburg               8:42.29,7   1:41.40,3   (201) Urkunde Foto  M1       174.   27,330 ¦  1:50.15  472.¦ 3:49.11  471.¦ 5:28.06  393.¦ 8:09.21  333.¦
       RVC Stetten                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.59  471.¦ 1:13.42  403.¦ 1:08.16  291.¦ 2:12.15  314.¦
  332. Casagrande Giordano    1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:42.31,8   1:41.42,4  (2691) Urkunde Foto  M1       175.   27,328 ¦  1:44.51  187.¦ 3:37.23  171.¦ 5:13.45  173.¦ 8:08.04  320.¦
       Team Carpentari                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.47  173.¦ 1:10.23  108.¦ 1:08.16  290.¦ 2:29.40  868.¦
  333. Winkler Peter          1959 A-Breitenwang          8:43.02,2   1:42.12,8  (1548) Urkunde Foto  M1       176.   27,302 ¦  1:52.51  670.¦ 3:53.45  603.¦ 5:32.09  465.¦ 8:11.12  344.¦
       Rad Club Reutte                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.37  786.¦ 1:16.13  673.¦ 1:08.22  297.¦ 2:14.07  355.¦
  334. Tauferer Christian     1967 A-Sölden               8:43.11,3   1:42.21,9   (228) Urkunde Foto  M1       177.   27,294 ¦  1:52.05  610.¦ 3:49.10  469.¦ 5:28.38  404.¦ 8:10.31  339.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:12.55  622.¦ 1:13.42  401.¦ 1:12.12  512.¦ 2:15.19  390.¦
  335. Haas Günter            1959 D-Adelsried            8:43.14,6   1:42.25,2   (191) Urkunde Foto  M1       178.   27,291 ¦  1:51.43  575.¦ 3:49.42  490.¦ 5:29.27  419.¦ 8:09.48  334.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.56  537.¦ 1:12.11  207.¦ 1:09.37  359.¦ 2:15.06  382.¦
  336. van Tintelen Immanuel  1968 NL-Baars               8:43.33,2   1:42.43,8  (2902) Urkunde Foto  M1       179.   27,275 ¦  1:52.52  671.¦ 3:54.32  649.¦ 5:31.59  464.¦ 8:12.39  354.¦
       Wielertoerist NL                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.32  776.¦ 1:16.09  665.¦ 1:08.24  301.¦ 2:14.47  373.¦
  337. Frischmann Erwin       1962 A-Umhausen             8:43.46,1   1:42.56,7   (356) Urkunde Foto  M1       180.   27,263 ¦  1:50.47  509.¦ 3:47.14  414.¦ 5:31.00  450.¦ 8:10.50  342.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.16  493.¦ 1:13.16  295.¦ 1:15.02  697.¦ 2:14.44  370.¦
  338. Vogt Peter             1969 D-Hunteburg            8:43.50,4   1:43.01,0   (183) Urkunde Foto  M1       181.   27,260 ¦  1:51.01  525.¦ 3:49.43  492.¦ 5:31.21  454.¦ 8:10.09  337.¦
       RV Korbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:11.20  498.¦ 1:14.12  516.¦ 1:07.38  260.¦ 2:09.51  259.¦
  339. Pirazzoli Paolo        1955 I-Fusignano (RA)       8:44.08,2   1:43.18,8  (2051) Urkunde Foto  M2       13.    27,244 ¦  1:48.48  394.¦ 3:46.49  394.¦ 5:27.39  387.¦ 8:09.56  335.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.43  384.¦ 1:12.50  263.¦ 1:12.51  558.¦ 2:12.39  324.¦
  340. Sporer Matthias        1971 A-Zirl                 8:44.08,8   1:43.19,4  (1781) Urkunde Foto  M1       182.   27,244 ¦  1:50.41  499.¦ 3:47.41  434.¦ 5:31.22  455.¦ 8:10.58  343.¦
       FIAT Lüftner                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.48  616.¦ 1:13.29  338.¦ 1:14.05  625.¦ 2:15.13  387.¦
  341. Prantl Gerhard         1981 A-Sölden               8:44.08,9   1:43.19,5   (372) Urkunde Foto  AK       146.   27,244 ¦  1:45.40  236.¦ 3:44.34  326.¦ 5:27.31  383.¦ 8:10.12  338.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:05.59  186.¦ 1:14.18  535.¦ 1:15.40  745.¦ 2:15.44  402.¦
  342. König Michael          1975 D-Regensburg           8:44.11,0   1:43.21,6   (259) Urkunde Foto  AK       147.   27,242 ¦  1:47.12  303.¦ 3:44.11  280.¦ 5:24.24  321.¦ 8:10.47  341.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.04  285.¦ 1:13.53  445.¦ 1:09.30  353.¦ 2:16.21  425.¦
  343. Herbst Martin          1981 D-Dortmund             8:44.18,5   1:43.29,1  (1048) Urkunde Foto  AK       148.   27,235 ¦  1:48.38  385.¦ 3:47.54  438.¦ 5:26.44  367.¦ 8:12.13  349.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.07  348.¦ 1:13.49  429.¦ 1:08.24  300.¦ 2:17.42  460.¦
  344. Corucci Stefano        1964 I-Milano (MI)          8:44.18,9   1:43.29,5  (2658) Urkunde Foto  M1       183.   27,235 ¦  1:53.05  683.¦ 3:56.32  740.¦ 5:35.10  527.¦ 8:12.56  356.¦
       isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                                             ¦  1:12.13  555.¦ 1:18.09  955.¦ 1:10.01  375.¦ 2:09.53  260.¦
  345. Lenz Oliver            1971 D-Satteldorf           8:44.21,1   1:43.31,7   (723) Urkunde Foto  M1       184.   27,233 ¦  1:51.00  524.¦ 3:49.32  483.¦ 5:32.31  470.¦ 8:12.59  358.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.02  624.¦ 1:13.43  409.¦ 1:12.13  513.¦ 2:12.21  316.¦
  346. Goergen Germain        1957 L-Sanem                8:44.25,9   1:43.36,5  (1915) Urkunde Foto  M2       14.    27,229 ¦  1:47.23  318.¦ 3:44.10  277.¦ 5:25.07  336.¦ 8:13.04  360.¦
       CCID                                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.38  382.¦ 1:13.29  335.¦ 1:11.15  449.¦ 2:20.43  566.¦
  347. Hoenderop Rick         1984 NL-Langbroek           8:44.37,8   1:43.48,4  (3748) Urkunde Foto  AK       149.   27,219 ¦  1:50.16  473.¦ 3:52.50  577.¦ 5:33.30  487.¦ 8:14.37  388.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.37  451.¦ 1:16.37  724.¦ 1:10.24  399.¦ 2:15.11  385.¦
  348. Schmeide Dietmar       1963 D-Hürtgenwald          8:44.42,7   1:43.53,3  (1274) Urkunde Foto  M1       185.   27,214 ¦  1:50.02  463.¦ 3:54.37  650.¦ 5:34.41  516.¦ 8:12.57  357.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:11.36  511.¦ 1:16.35  719.¦ 1:08.50  321.¦ 2:09.31  253.¦
  349. Fischer Christian      1968 D-Weinstadt            8:44.44,9   1:43.55,5  (2958) Urkunde Foto  M1       186.   27,213 ¦  1:44.28  162.¦ 3:39.47  179.¦ 5:20.56  272.¦ 8:12.17  351.¦
       Activity Racing Team/SG-Stern Stutt                                                                                   ¦  1:08.10  290.¦ 1:13.32  349.¦ 1:14.13  638.¦ 2:26.10  763.¦
  350. Lau Anders             1957 DK-Allerod             8:44.58,1   1:44.08,7   (479) Urkunde Foto  M2       15.    27,201 ¦  1:54.02  754.¦ 3:54.03  623.¦ 5:35.01  523.¦ 8:10.42  340.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:13.45  691.¦ 1:13.50  433.¦ 1:05.44  206.¦ 2:09.42  256.¦
  351. Toldo Luca             1978 I-Novello (CN)         8:45.08,1   1:44.18,7  (2588) Urkunde Foto  AK       150.   27,193 ¦  1:45.04  201.¦ 3:42.36  217.¦ 5:22.18  287.¦ 8:10.05  336.¦
       ASD La Bicicletta Alba                                                                                                ¦  1:07.17  245.¦ 1:13.48  428.¦ 1:08.58  333.¦ 2:19.56  543.¦
  352. Frass Alexander        1982 D-Hamburg              8:45.26,5   1:44.37,1   (925) Urkunde Foto  AK       151.   27,177 ¦  1:46.43  272.¦ 3:44.34  324.¦ 5:26.26  354.¦ 8:13.37  371.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.59  341.¦ 1:13.28  327.¦ 1:09.00  336.¦ 2:18.48  501.¦
  353. Scherer Manfred        1974 I-Girlan (BZ)          8:45.38,0   1:44.48,6  (2226) Urkunde Foto  AK       152.   27,167 ¦  1:50.09  465.¦ 3:50.30  506.¦ 5:28.19  399.¦ 8:13.16  365.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.28  578.¦ 1:13.51  435.¦ 1:08.42  316.¦ 2:19.18  523.¦
  354. Henzler Stefan         1984 D-Oberrot              8:45.39,7   1:44.50,3   (994) Urkunde Foto  AK       153.   27,165 ¦  1:48.29  379.¦ 3:46.51  397.¦ 5:26.35  359.¦ 8:11.55  348.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:10.38  452.¦ 1:12.06  200.¦ 1:09.26  351.¦ 2:17.35  459.¦
  355. Voser Gery             1961 CH-Spreitenbach        8:45.41,6   1:44.52,2  (4326) Urkunde Foto  M1       187.   27,164 ¦  1:48.49  396.¦ 3:46.51  398.¦ 5:28.17  395.¦ 8:14.10  380.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.44  387.¦ 1:13.08  283.¦ 1:12.36  541.¦ 2:18.06  474.¦
  356. Spörr Heinz            1965 D-Mühlacker            8:45.44,4   1:44.55,0   (463) Urkunde Foto  M1       188.   27,161 ¦  1:53.33  724.¦ 3:54.02  621.¦ 5:38.15  596.¦ 8:13.51  376.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.37  678.¦ 1:16.27  699.¦ 1:16.08  783.¦ 2:11.52  301.¦
  357. Stier Peter            1958 I-Bressanone (BZ)      8:45.44,5   1:44.55,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto  M1       189.   27,161 ¦  1:47.24  319.¦ 3:45.38  357.¦ 5:36.47  561.¦ 8:14.12  381.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.12  243.¦ 1:15.09  599.¦ 1:24.20 1580.¦ 2:13.48  352.¦
  358. Manunzio Christian Pun 1982 D-Köln                 8:45.49,4   1:45.00,0   (811) Urkunde Foto  AK       154.   27,157 ¦  1:43.27  135.¦ 3:41.56  198.¦ 5:31.47  462.¦ 8:13.19  366.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:05.45  171.¦ 1:13.54  450.¦ 1:21.42 1322.¦ 2:12.49  326.¦
  359. Rhein Ralf             1965 D-Trier                8:45.53,1   1:45.03,7  (1230) Urkunde Foto  M1       190.   27,154 ¦  1:46.43  271.¦ 3:45.57  362.¦ 5:28.01  391.¦ 8:13.07  361.¦
       vello bangerten                                                                                                       ¦  1:09.40  383.¦ 1:13.36  373.¦ 1:12.31  536.¦ 2:19.18  524.¦
  360. Reichel Sven           1968 D-Biberach             8:46.05,4   1:45.16,0  (2773) Urkunde Foto  M1       191.   27,143 ¦  1:49.40  453.¦ 3:48.52  461.¦ 5:31.26  456.¦ 8:13.15  364.¦
       RSC Biberbach                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.11  350.¦ 1:13.58  465.¦ 1:11.45  478.¦ 2:14.56  379.¦
  361. Scasnar Martin         1975 SK-Bratislava          8:46.06,3   1:45.16,9  (4126) Urkunde Foto  AK       155.   27,142 ¦  1:52.29  640.¦ 3:53.12  588.¦ 5:33.00  478.¦ 8:12.30  353.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.49  617.¦ 1:14.38  564.¦ 1:08.14  288.¦ 2:10.50  281.¦
  362. Dietl Bernhard         1967 D-Gauting              8:46.31,4   1:45.42,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto  M1       192.   27,121 ¦  1:47.11  301.¦ 3:45.00  340.¦ 5:24.11  316.¦ 8:11.20  345.¦
       TSV Perchting-Hadorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:07.21  248.¦ 1:12.00  195.¦ 1:08.52  324.¦ 2:18.39  496.¦
  363. Obsil David            1984 CZ-Jablonec n. Nisou   8:46.32,1   1:45.42,7  (1507) Urkunde Foto  AK       156.   27,120 ¦  1:45.14  214.¦ 3:43.39  251.¦ 5:18.41  241.¦ 8:12.51  355.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:05.17  151.¦ 1:13.33  353.¦ 1:04.00  157.¦ 2:26.07  760.¦
  364. Kreidl Thomas          1967 A-Weerberg             8:46.33,1   1:45.43,7   (546) Urkunde Foto  M1       193.   27,119 ¦  1:45.06  207.¦ 3:37.15  156.¦ 5:09.53  138.¦ 8:11.36  346.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:05.45  169.¦ 1:10.07   84.¦ 1:04.35  170.¦ 2:36.34 1180.¦
  365. Thomsen Soeren         1966 DK-Videbaek            8:46.37,0   1:45.47,6  (1208) Urkunde Foto  M1       194.   27,116 ¦  1:46.54  284.¦ 3:45.59  363.¦ 5:29.57  432.¦ 8:13.32  368.¦
       Team Videbaek                                                                                                         ¦  1:08.25  310.¦ 1:11.56  186.¦ 1:13.37  597.¦ 2:13.28  343.¦
  366. Botti Paolo            1969 I-Modena (MO)          8:46.38,0   1:45.48,6  (2004) Urkunde Foto  M1       195.   27,115 ¦  1:51.23  545.¦ 3:48.52  460.¦ 5:29.01  409.¦ 8:14.28  386.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.30  583.¦ 1:13.31  344.¦ 1:13.14  577.¦ 2:18.29  487.¦
  367. Schlatter Christian    1976 A-Wenns                8:46.38,4   1:45.49,0  (2937) Urkunde Foto  AK       157.   27,115 ¦  1:52.00  603.¦ 3:48.58  465.¦ 5:29.30  421.¦ 8:14.28  387.¦
       Bike and Run                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.27  575.¦ 1:13.35  371.¦ 1:13.06  572.¦ 2:18.23  486.¦
  368. Zimmermann Oliver      1966 D-Wendelstein          8:46.41,5   1:45.52,1    (29) Urkunde Foto  M1       196.   27,112 ¦  2:05.55 1878.¦ 4:04.16 1053.¦ 5:36.37  556.¦ 8:13.14  363.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:06.49  219.¦ 1:15.00  590.¦ 1:04.56  183.¦ 2:12.11  311.¦
  369. Granso Michael         1983 D-Pöllwitz             8:46.53,4   1:46.04,0  (1562) Urkunde Foto  AK       158.   27,102 ¦  1:50.30  486.¦ 4:04.31 1072.¦ 5:43.03  695.¦ 8:15.44  397.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.36  512.¦ 1:17.31  892.¦ 1:06.50  240.¦ 2:04.36  162.¦
  370. Hendricks Andreas      1964 D-Kleve                8:46.54,7   1:46.05,3  (3295) Urkunde Foto  M1       197.   27,101 ¦  1:52.06  611.¦ 3:53.27  594.¦ 5:30.28  443.¦ 8:13.32  369.¦
       SV 06 Donsbrüggen                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.22  567.¦ 1:16.32  710.¦ 1:08.14  287.¦ 2:17.10  450.¦
  371. Hye Dieter             1958 A-Innsbruck            8:46.54,9   1:46.05,5  (3325) Urkunde Foto  M1       198.   27,101 ¦  1:52.16  627.¦ 3:50.19  501.¦ 5:30.10  436.¦ 8:14.14  382.¦
       team i- ciclofilisti                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.01  473.¦ 1:13.29  335.¦ 1:11.51  486.¦ 2:15.18  389.¦
  372. Warias Steffen         1985 D-Tübingen             8:47.02,1   1:46.12,7   (667) Urkunde Foto  AK       159.   27,094 ¦  1:50.18  476.¦ 3:50.28  505.¦ 5:34.17  504.¦ 8:15.06  392.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:11.52  526.¦ 1:14.24  542.¦ 1:11.18  456.¦ 2:12.27  318.¦
  373. Heinle Christian       1972 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.08,2   1:46.18,8   (404) Urkunde Foto  M1       199.   27,089 ¦  1:46.07  252.¦ 3:43.56  261.¦ 5:27.05  376.¦ 8:13.44  374.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:08.19  304.¦ 1:12.39  256.¦ 1:14.47  674.¦ 2:21.29  586.¦
  374. Riedl Karl Heinz       1955 A-Steinach am Brenne   8:47.13,5   1:46.24,1  (4094) Urkunde Foto  M2       16.    27,085 ¦  1:52.36  650.¦ 3:51.30  538.¦ 5:37.26  578.¦ 8:14.05  377.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.00  713.¦ 1:13.55  452.¦ 1:16.28  820.¦ 2:10.23  267.¦
  375. Sandner Harald         1970 D-Reichenbach          8:47.19,7   1:46.30,3  (1124) Urkunde Foto  M1       200.   27,079 ¦  1:47.09  299.¦ 3:43.22  243.¦ 5:19.11  252.¦ 8:13.10  362.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.16  296.¦ 1:11.26  163.¦ 1:06.07  218.¦ 2:26.15  767.¦
  376. Mario Stenger          1966 D-Karlstein            8:47.21,1   1:46.31,7  (1071) Urkunde Foto  M1       201.   27,078 ¦  1:45.46  237.¦ 3:44.01  263.¦ 5:28.18  396.¦ 8:13.46  375.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.58  185.¦ 1:12.18  216.¦ 1:14.00  613.¦ 2:12.14  313.¦
  377. Kramer Thomas          1964 D-Karlsruhe            8:47.27,4   1:46.38,0   (410) Urkunde Foto  M1       202.   27,073 ¦  1:48.55  404.¦ 3:44.12  289.¦ 5:33.13  481.¦ 8:16.15  404.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:10.32  445.¦ 1:11.57  188.¦ 1:16.19  801.¦ 2:17.49  466.¦
  378. Gamper Peter Paul      1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:47.30,7   1:46.41,3  (2129) Urkunde Foto  M1       203.   27,070 ¦  1:48.42  390.¦ 3:47.27  421.¦ 5:26.39  364.¦ 8:13.36  370.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:10.33  446.¦ 1:13.43  411.¦ 1:09.48  365.¦ 2:20.38  564.¦
  379. Lorenzi Bruno          1957 I-Sorisole (BG)        8:47.36,3   1:46.46,9  (2337) Urkunde Foto  M2       17.    27,065 ¦  1:49.16  427.¦ 3:47.25  420.¦ 5:27.26  381.¦ 8:13.03  359.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.19  494.¦ 1:13.29  335.¦ 1:10.19  393.¦ 2:18.33  491.¦
  380. Bologna Dieter         1968 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:47.36,4   1:46.47,0  (2216) Urkunde Foto  M1       204.   27,065 ¦  1:49.23  432.¦ 3:47.54  437.¦ 5:29.22  418.¦ 8:14.17  384.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.16  491.¦ 1:12.08  202.¦ 1:14.29  658.¦ 2:19.35  536.¦
  381. Baroni Alessandro      1972 I-Casarsa della Deli   8:47.37,3   1:46.47,9  (2383) Urkunde Foto  M1       205.   27,064 ¦  1:51.48  581.¦ 3:54.24  643.¦ 5:34.22  506.¦ 8:13.22  367.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.34  508.¦ 1:16.18  678.¦ 1:09.31  354.¦ 2:10.30  271.¦
  382. Zühlke Jürgen          1955 D-Hamburg              8:47.48,6   1:46.59,2   (930) Urkunde Foto  M2       18.    27,055 ¦  1:48.15  367.¦ 3:44.11  285.¦ 5:22.50  294.¦ 8:12.17  350.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.58  280.¦ 1:12.53  266.¦ 1:10.29  405.¦ 2:20.55  571.¦
  383. Fiegele Thomas         1973 A-Mils                 8:47.57,2   1:47.07,8  (1304) Urkunde Foto  AK       160.   27,047 ¦  1:54.39  810.¦ 3:56.24  728.¦ 5:35.58  543.¦ 8:14.55  390.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.30  665.¦ 1:15.35  618.¦ 1:11.40  474.¦ 2:14.27  363.¦
  384. Eisele Winfried        1963 D-Karlsruhe            8:48.00,4   1:47.11,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto  M1       206.   27,045 ¦  1:51.41  570.¦ 3:50.53  514.¦ 5:32.37  473.¦ 8:15.49  400.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.24  656.¦ 1:14.11  515.¦ 1:11.46  482.¦ 2:15.55  410.¦
  385. Kornherr Bernhard      1977 A-Wien                 8:48.04,7   1:47.15,3  (3398) Urkunde Foto  AK       161.   27,041 ¦  1:50.22  480.¦ 3:48.51  459.¦ 5:32.09  465.¦ 8:13.40  372.¦
       velo club simmering                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.32  585.¦ 1:13.24  308.¦ 1:11.30  467.¦ 2:09.34  254.¦
  386. Wahl Markus            1972 D-Trochtelfingen       8:48.05,0   1:47.15,6   (880) Urkunde Foto  M1       207.   27,041 ¦  1:52.29  642.¦ 3:50.12  497.¦ 5:32.31  472.¦ 8:15.26  394.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.17  648.¦ 1:13.55  452.¦ 1:11.33  469.¦ 2:15.29  395.¦
  387. Stengel Werner         1961 D-Langenzenn           8:48.11,0   1:47.21,6  (1181) Urkunde Foto  M1       208.   27,036 ¦  1:46.59  287.¦ 3:44.28  320.¦ 5:25.57  347.¦ 8:14.40  389.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:08.41  317.¦ 1:12.27  241.¦ 1:11.16  454.¦ 2:19.45  540.¦
  388. Deppner Jörg           1974 D-Hilpoltstein         8:48.30,7   1:47.41,3   (826) Urkunde Foto  AK       162.   27,019 ¦  1:52.24  638.¦ 3:52.19  561.¦ 5:37.29  581.¦ 8:15.33  395.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:12.39  598.¦ 1:14.54  584.¦ 1:17.38  908.¦ 2:11.32  293.¦
  389. Herburger Mario        1960 A-Mutters              8:48.31,6   1:47.42,2  (3182) Urkunde Foto  M1       209.   27,018 ¦  1:48.13  364.¦ 3:44.31  321.¦ 5:25.42  345.¦ 8:16.08  402.¦
       RFC Mutters / Natters                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.01  404.¦ 1:12.19  222.¦ 1:12.31  536.¦ 2:23.19  644.¦
  390. Bortolami Luca         1968 I-Milano (MI)          8:48.31,7   1:47.42,3  (2570) Urkunde Foto  M1       210.   27,018 ¦  1:51.17  543.¦ 3:49.09  467.¦ 5:28.03  392.¦ 8:13.44  373.¦
       A.S.D.Bortolami Bike Action                                                                                           ¦  1:11.44  522.¦ 1:13.44  417.¦ 1:11.36  472.¦ 2:20.30  560.¦
  391. Hornung Andreas        1980 D-Rimpar               8:48.35,2   1:47.45,8   (637) Urkunde Foto  AK       163.   27,015 ¦  1:52.01  605.¦ 3:56.01  710.¦ 5:37.46  589.¦ 8:16.35  411.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.38  680.¦ 1:18.13  966.¦ 1:09.41  360.¦ 2:10.41  278.¦
  392. Frühwirt Heinz         1960 CH-Bern                8:48.40,6   1:47.51,2  (3635) Urkunde Foto  M1       211.   27,010 ¦  1:53.50  739.¦ 3:55.10  674.¦ 5:34.32  511.¦ 8:16.36  412.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.14  643.¦ 1:16.55  795.¦ 1:10.18  391.¦ 2:16.54  443.¦
  393. Ziganke Rainer         1959 D-Singen               8:48.50,6   1:48.01,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto  M1       212.   27,002 ¦  1:49.30  438.¦ 3:49.33  486.¦ 5:31.31  457.¦ 8:15.02  391.¦
       HMC Singen                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.35  379.¦ 1:15.08  597.¦ 1:13.57  611.¦ 2:16.07  419.¦
  394. Erlinghagen Klaus      1965 D-Vallendar            8:48.52,7   1:48.03,3  (3263) Urkunde Foto  M1       213.   27,000 ¦  1:51.00  521.¦ 3:50.59  524.¦ 5:33.55  496.¦ 8:15.15  393.¦
       SIM-Bad Ems                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.08  633.¦ 1:14.21  538.¦ 1:11.17  455.¦ 2:10.31  272.¦
  395. Rieder Bernhard        1961 I-Steinegg (BZ)        8:48.58,9   1:48.09,5  (2224) Urkunde Foto  M1       214.   26,995 ¦  1:47.25  320.¦ 3:45.04  343.¦ 5:31.38  461.¦ 8:15.49  399.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.00  343.¦ 1:12.31  250.¦ 1:16.29  821.¦ 2:14.49  375.¦
  396. Harwardt Hagen         1986 D-Stuttgart            8:49.02,5   1:48.13,1  (3705) Urkunde Foto  AK       164.   26,992 ¦  1:50.55  518.¦ 3:52.33  566.¦ 5:27.33  384.¦ 8:16.27  407.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.45  321.¦ 1:14.56  587.¦ 1:05.34  200.¦ 2:19.48  541.¦
  397. Edelbauer Bernhard     1976 A-Vomperbach           8:49.04,0   1:48.14,6   (544) Urkunde Foto  AK       165.   26,990 ¦  1:49.30  439.¦ 3:47.56  440.¦ 5:29.44  425.¦ 8:14.08  378.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:11.02  476.¦ 1:14.18  531.¦ 1:13.00  566.¦ 2:18.08  475.¦
  398. Schnöll Rupert-Johann  1978 A-Siezenheim           8:49.11,5   1:48.22,1  (2935) Urkunde Foto  AK       166.   26,984 ¦  1:49.02  414.¦ 3:46.04  364.¦ 5:26.54  372.¦ 8:16.41  415.¦
       Berufsfeuerwehr Salzburg                                                                                              ¦  1:11.49  524.¦ 1:13.41  399.¦ 1:11.16  450.¦ 2:22.35  626.¦
  399. Morawetz Paul          1967 D-Viechtach            8:49.12,0   1:48.22,6   (138) Urkunde Foto  M1       215.   26,984 ¦  1:50.48  513.¦ 3:48.45  455.¦ 5:29.11  412.¦ 8:15.48  398.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.11  349.¦ 1:13.17  296.¦ 1:11.01  435.¦ 2:18.57  506.¦
  400. Schwarz Roland         1973 D-Allersberg           8:49.12,2   1:48.22,8   (204) Urkunde Foto  AK       167.   26,983 ¦  1:52.43  660.¦ 3:50.55  518.¦ 5:30.25  442.¦ 8:17.02  422.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:13.31  668.¦ 1:13.31  343.¦ 1:10.38  414.¦ 2:20.21  557.¦
  401. Merkle Günther         1971 D-Bad Wurzach          8:49.12,5   1:48.23,1    (43) Urkunde Foto  M1       216.   26,983 ¦  1:51.06  532.¦ 3:49.13  475.¦ 5:26.32  356.¦ 8:17.41  431.¦
       RV-Eintürnen                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.57  468.¦ 1:12.00  193.¦ 1:06.47  238.¦ 2:18.30  488.¦
  402. Thiele Jörn            1975 CH-Rotkreuz            8:49.13,3   1:48.23,9   (419) Urkunde Foto  AK       168.   26,983 ¦  1:47.19  313.¦ 3:44.16  297.¦ 5:35.10  526.¦ 8:16.46  417.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:10.03  406.¦ 1:13.03  276.¦ 1:22.55 1444.¦ 2:16.05  418.¦
  403. Kössler Hubert         1975 A-Wagrain              8:49.16,0   1:48.26,6  (1947) Urkunde Foto  AK       169.   26,980 ¦  1:51.38  567.¦ 3:52.07  551.¦ 5:30.19  439.¦ 8:12.24  352.¦
       Gaudi-Radler                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.05  631.¦ 1:14.06  497.¦ 1:08.17  294.¦ 2:12.51  328.¦
  404. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid            8:49.19,8   1:48.30,4  (1122) Urkunde Foto  AK       170.   26,977 ¦  1:50.32  487.¦ 3:52.13  555.¦ 5:33.52  494.¦ 8:16.53  418.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.31  507.¦ 1:16.03  655.¦ 1:10.19  394.¦ 2:15.30  397.¦
  405. Urlichs Daniel         1964 D-Schwetzingen         8:49.21,2   1:48.31,8  (2790) Urkunde Foto  M1       217.   26,976 ¦  1:48.56  405.¦ 3:46.59  402.¦ 5:20.17  265.¦ 8:16.38  414.¦
       RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen                                                                                             ¦  1:10.20  425.¦ 1:13.24  304.¦ 1:06.28  227.¦ 2:24.03  669.¦
  406. Furlan Bruno           1958 I-Trento (TN)          8:49.26,8   1:48.37,4  (2209) Urkunde Foto  M1       218.   26,971 ¦  1:55.04  836.¦ 3:57.57  801.¦ 5:40.31  634.¦ 8:16.58  420.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.23  761.¦ 1:16.34  713.¦ 1:11.09  442.¦ 2:10.39  276.¦
  407. Lucarini Vincenzo      1966 I-Offida (AP)          8:49.32,5   1:48.43,1  (2437) Urkunde Foto  M1       219.   26,966 ¦  1:45.22  219.¦ 3:43.48  254.¦ 5:25.21  339.¦ 8:14.22  385.¦
       ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                                 ¦  1:07.29  254.¦ 1:13.22  301.¦ 1:08.35  310.¦ 2:13.23  338.¦
  408. Tharin Daniel          1971 CH-Grüningen           8:49.34,3   1:48.44,9  (1450) Urkunde Foto  M1       220.   26,965 ¦  1:46.35  266.¦ 3:44.56  335.¦ 5:22.58  296.¦ 8:11.38  347.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.20  305.¦ 1:12.31  249.¦ 1:08.37  311.¦ 2:23.56  664.¦
  409. Nagel Michael          1977 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     8:49.35,8   1:48.46,4  (2533) Urkunde Foto  AK       171.   26,963 ¦  1:48.20  371.¦ 3:44.44  330.¦ 5:26.33  357.¦ 8:17.07  424.¦
       Jochcruiser                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.29  441.¦ 1:12.24  232.¦ 1:10.36  412.¦ 2:20.56  572.¦
  410. Burger Werner          1971 I-Sarentino (BZ)       8:49.48,9   1:48.59,5  (2117) Urkunde Foto  M1       221.   26,952 ¦  1:57.18 1022.¦ 3:59.32  848.¦ 5:37.30  583.¦ 8:17.02  421.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  979.¦ 1:17.01  812.¦ 1:10.49  425.¦ 2:14.53  377.¦
  411. Moser Christian        1974 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:49.59,1   1:49.09,7  (2118) Urkunde Foto  AK       172.   26,944 ¦  1:48.04  355.¦ 3:47.09  411.¦ 5:27.43  388.¦ 8:16.33  410.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.27  368.¦ 1:14.47  575.¦ 1:12.38  545.¦ 2:22.01  600.¦
  412. Kühnle Volker          1964 D-Remshalden           8:49.59,7   1:49.10,3  (3873) Urkunde Foto  M1       222.   26,943 ¦  1:49.25  435.¦ 3:47.30  424.¦ 5:29.47  428.¦ 8:16.12  403.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.20  497.¦ 1:13.42  404.¦ 1:11.41  475.¦ 2:18.22  485.¦
  413. Köfler Werner          1969 A-Längenfeld           8:49.59,8   1:49.10,4   (210) Urkunde Foto  M1       223.   26,943 ¦  1:50.42  502.¦ 3:49.10  469.¦ 5:32.41  475.¦ 8:16.25  406.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:10.21  426.¦ 1:13.45  420.¦ 1:14.03  620.¦ 2:13.38  348.¦
  414. Sanwald Ralph          1976 D-Spraitbach           8:50.03,2   1:49.13,8  (2768) Urkunde Foto  AK       173.   26,940 ¦  1:47.55  344.¦ 3:46.19  375.¦ 5:25.21  340.¦ 8:15.40  396.¦
       Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                                ¦  1:09.30  371.¦ 1:13.24  309.¦ 1:09.56  370.¦ 2:19.17  522.¦
  415. Nösig Emanuel          1981 A-Längenfeld           8:50.08,6   1:49.19,2   (235) Urkunde Foto  AK       174.   26,936 ¦  1:46.50  281.¦ 3:44.22  309.¦ 5:27.57  390.¦ 8:19.38  455.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.29  253.¦ 1:14.07  498.¦ 1:17.00  853.¦ 2:25.20  731.¦
  416. Barden Andreas         1985 D-Haan                 8:50.10,5   1:49.21,1  (3453) Urkunde Foto  AK       175.   26,934 ¦  1:49.13  424.¦ 3:52.52  578.¦ 5:31.16  453.¦ 8:14.10  379.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.11  291.¦ 1:16.12  668.¦ 1:07.19  252.¦ 2:10.19  265.¦
  417. Capelli Fulvio         1970 I-Almenno S.Bartolom   8:50.11,9   1:49.22,5   (174) Urkunde Foto  M1       224.   26,933 ¦  1:45.49  241.¦ 3:37.13  143.¦ 5:18.11  231.¦ 8:16.32  409.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.09  239.¦ 1:10.05   76.¦ 1:12.55  561.¦ 2:31.13  926.¦
  418. Kausl Alexander        1973 A-Axams                8:50.13,3   1:49.23,9   (223) Urkunde Foto  AK       176.   26,932 ¦  1:52.09  615.¦ 3:49.31  482.¦ 5:34.40  515.¦ 8:17.29  427.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.05  632.¦ 1:14.07  501.¦ 1:16.32  824.¦ 2:20.03  546.¦
  419. Grafl Reinhard         1971 A-Westendorf           8:50.14,8   1:49.25,4  (1736) Urkunde Foto  M1       225.   26,930 ¦  1:50.29  485.¦ 3:49.10  468.¦ 5:27.17  378.¦ 8:16.42  416.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:10.48  459.¦ 1:13.43  409.¦ 1:10.49  426.¦ 2:19.00  509.¦
  420. Schwarz Michael        1964 D-Aschaffenburg        8:50.16,6   1:49.27,2  (1073) Urkunde Foto  M1       226.   26,929 ¦  1:47.20  316.¦ 3:50.25  504.¦ 5:37.18  576.¦ 8:18.06  433.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:09.44  388.¦ 1:17.13  842.¦ 1:09.23  348.¦ 2:10.22  266.¦
  421. Dunkel Thomas          1979 D-Steinhagen           8:50.21,7   1:49.32,3  (1270) Urkunde Foto  AK       177.   26,925 ¦  1:47.28  323.¦ 3:45.00  339.¦ 5:21.41  279.¦ 8:14.16  383.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:07.22  249.¦ 1:13.44  415.¦ 1:07.14  249.¦ 2:19.08  515.¦
  422. Amonti Ricardo         1962 I-Moriago della Batt   8:50.24,0   1:49.34,6  (2175) Urkunde Foto  M1       227.   26,923 ¦  1:54.31  796.¦ 3:53.55  614.¦ 5:33.58  498.¦ 8:16.31  408.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:15.57  946.¦ 1:13.57  462.¦ 1:11.33  471.¦ 2:15.52  407.¦
  423. Zimmermann Joris       1982 CH-Affoltern am Albi   8:50.27,3   1:49.37,9  (4405) Urkunde Foto  AK       178.   26,920 ¦  1:55.47  906.¦ 4:00.57  918.¦ 5:44.23  718.¦ 8:18.07  434.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.02 1070.¦ 1:18.18  976.¦ 1:10.34  409.¦ 2:07.31  225.¦
  424. Westendarp Andreas     1959 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.36,6   1:49.47,2  (4358) Urkunde Foto  M1       228.   26,912 ¦  1:49.46  455.¦ 3:47.05  406.¦ 5:27.33  385.¦ 8:16.18  405.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:11.35  510.¦ 1:12.08  201.¦ 1:11.29  463.¦ 2:22.45  628.¦
  425. Loh Hannes             1979 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.46,1   1:49.56,7   (413) Urkunde Foto  AK       179.   26,904 ¦  1:48.32  383.¦ 3:44.34  325.¦ 5:26.15  351.¦ 8:17.30  428.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:11.02  475.¦ 1:12.27  245.¦ 1:09.19  346.¦ 2:21.34  588.¦
  426. Majer Martin           1962 D-Dresden              8:50.46,9   1:49.57,5  (1542) Urkunde Foto  M1       229.   26,903 ¦  1:49.39  449.¦ 3:47.36  430.¦ 5:32.22  469.¦ 8:17.06  423.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:08.50  325.¦ 1:14.04  490.¦ 1:12.16  516.¦ 2:15.06  383.¦
  427. Weiland Harry          1966 D-Hamburg              8:50.48,7   1:49.59,3   (929) Urkunde Foto  M1       230.   26,902 ¦  1:47.39  332.¦ 3:43.29  249.¦ 5:24.04  313.¦ 8:16.55  419.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.03  408.¦ 1:12.23  230.¦ 1:10.32  406.¦ 2:22.50  632.¦
  428. Pixner Hubert          1966 A-Navis                8:50.58,9   1:50.09,5   (216) Urkunde Foto  M1       231.   26,893 ¦  1:51.58  598.¦ 3:49.13  474.¦ 5:29.28  420.¦ 8:17.53  432.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:12.39  597.¦ 1:13.45  421.¦ 1:12.58  563.¦ 2:21.50  595.¦
  429. Hardt Roger            1964 D-Solingen             8:51.14,1   1:50.24,7  (1087) Urkunde Foto  M1       232.   26,880 ¦  1:50.08  464.¦ 3:49.08  466.¦ 5:34.15  501.¦ 8:18.34  442.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.07  545.¦ 1:13.24  310.¦ 1:14.22  650.¦ 2:15.00  380.¦
  430. Schultze Dirk          1977 D-Burgdorf             8:51.22,1   1:50.32,7   (129) Urkunde Foto  AK       180.   26,874 ¦  1:46.43  273.¦ 3:45.10  348.¦ 5:29.19  415.¦ 8:18.23  439.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.36  263.¦ 1:15.01  592.¦ 1:14.29  658.¦ 2:20.27  559.¦
  431. Penn Mario             1971 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:51.44,3   1:50.54,9  (1490) Urkunde Foto  M1       233.   26,855 ¦  1:50.41  499.¦ 3:46.21  377.¦ 5:30.54  447.¦ 8:20.17  460.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:13.50  702.¦ 1:13.34  362.¦ 1:17.02  855.¦ 2:20.52  569.¦
  432. Locatelli Alex         1979 I-Morengo (BG)         8:51.46,6   1:50.57,2  (2602) Urkunde Foto  AK       181.   26,853 ¦  1:53.46  733.¦ 3:52.42  571.¦ 5:40.43  641.¦ 8:18.58  444.¦
       Baronchelli Sport                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.16  646.¦ 1:14.30  552.¦ 1:18.50 1031.¦ 2:04.22  155.¦
  433. Stifter Hartmann       1957 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:51.55,9   1:51.06,5  (2204) Urkunde Foto  M2       19.    26,845 ¦  1:50.46  508.¦ 3:50.23  503.¦ 5:33.33  488.¦ 8:18.21  436.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.29  504.¦ 1:14.30  553.¦ 1:14.26  655.¦ 2:16.56  444.¦
  434. Berth Klaus            1974 DK-Espergaerde         8:51.59,8   1:51.10,4  (3332) Urkunde Foto  AK       182.   26,842 ¦  1:54.34  803.¦ 4:00.27  888.¦ 5:38.37  603.¦ 8:18.22  437.¦
       Team Second Wave                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.36  783.¦ 1:16.47  764.¦ 1:06.32  228.¦ 2:10.53  282.¦
  435. Nacht Beat             1968 CH-Gümligen            8:51.59,9   1:51.10,5  (3979) Urkunde Foto  M1       234.   26,842 ¦  1:47.27  321.¦ 3:44.27  319.¦ 5:25.16  338.¦ 8:16.06  401.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.50  324.¦ 1:12.28  246.¦ 1:08.58  332.¦ 2:25.25  734.¦
  436. Thamm Roland           1963 D-Möhrendorf           8:52.00,1   1:51.10,7  (1594) Urkunde Foto  M1       235.   26,842 ¦  1:53.56  744.¦ 3:55.22  679.¦ 5:35.44  538.¦ 8:17.19  426.¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.07  843.¦ 1:15.04  594.¦ 1:09.23  349.¦ 2:09.28  250.¦
  437. Heutschel Holger       1985 D-Herzogenaurach       8:52.01,5   1:51.12,1  (1559) Urkunde Foto  AK       183.   26,840 ¦  1:56.11  937.¦ 3:55.08  672.¦ 5:36.55  564.¦ 8:21.16  472.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.03  956.¦ 1:13.55  456.¦ 1:08.08  282.¦ 2:13.00  331.¦
  438. Perauer Alexander      1978 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   8:52.04,6   1:51.15,2   (496) Urkunde Foto  AK       184.   26,838 ¦  1:49.33  444.¦ 3:46.47  392.¦ 5:30.25  441.¦ 8:18.31  440.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:11.42  520.¦ 1:13.44  413.¦ 1:14.09  631.¦ 2:20.05  548.¦
  439. Stegherr Josef         1960 D-Landsberg            8:52.08,8   1:51.19,4  (3042) Urkunde Foto  M1       236.   26,834 ¦  1:51.31  553.¦ 3:54.14  631.¦ 5:37.21  577.¦ 8:17.34  429.¦
       HNO Landsberg                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.27  437.¦ 1:16.52  787.¦ 1:11.08  441.¦ 2:11.02  284.¦
  440. Fuschlberger Rupert    1976 A-Adnet                8:52.09,9   1:51.20,5  (1945) Urkunde Foto  AK       185.   26,833 ¦  1:51.12  537.¦ 3:53.16  590.¦ 5:31.36  460.¦ 8:19.37  454.¦
       FuRu RoRa                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.49  390.¦ 1:15.59  643.¦ 1:10.18  392.¦ 2:16.08  420.¦
  441. Ceccarelli Gianluca    1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:52.16,1   1:51.26,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto  M1       237.   26,828 ¦  1:51.57  596.¦ 3:51.07  530.¦ 5:29.15  413.¦ 8:17.08  425.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:12.12  554.¦ 1:16.24  693.¦ 1:10.14  384.¦ 2:23.15  641.¦
  442. Teufl Felix            1966 A-Neumarkt am Waller   8:52.17,4   1:51.28,0   (962) Urkunde Foto  M1       238.   26,827 ¦  1:56.29  959.¦ 3:59.30  847.¦ 5:42.35  688.¦ 8:19.21  452.¦
       Radteam Oberhofen                                                                                                     ¦  1:15.43  921.¦ 1:16.20  684.¦ 1:10.17  388.¦ 2:09.28  251.¦
  443. Zapf Bernd             1961 D-Lenningen            8:52.19,5   1:51.30,1  (4397) Urkunde Foto  M1       239.   26,825 ¦  1:49.16  428.¦ 3:47.19  417.¦ 5:24.39  324.¦ 8:16.38  413.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.48  460.¦ 1:13.34  363.¦ 1:09.56  372.¦ 2:21.17  580.¦
  444. Stein Johannes         1985 D-Albbruck             8:52.28,4   1:51.39,0  (2847) Urkunde Foto  AK       186.   26,818 ¦  1:54.23  788.¦ 3:55.19  677.¦ 5:34.19  505.¦ 8:20.06  458.¦
       TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.03  717.¦ 1:16.23  689.¦ 1:09.47  364.¦ 2:20.13  553.¦
  445. Zieglowski Thomas      1967 D-Neuwied              8:52.28,9   1:51.39,5   (520) Urkunde Foto  M1       240.   26,817 ¦  1:49.05  418.¦ 3:47.34  429.¦ 5:29.46  427.¦ 8:19.01  445.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.57  469.¦ 1:13.40  393.¦ 1:13.03  567.¦ 2:24.23  683.¦
  446. Müller Dirk            1965 D-Eschenburg           8:52.46,2   1:51.56,8   (812) Urkunde Foto  M1       241.   26,803 ¦  1:51.13  538.¦ 3:49.25  479.¦ 5:32.31  470.¦ 8:21.16  473.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:13.30  663.¦ 1:14.05  494.¦ 1:14.56  685.¦ 2:20.46  567.¦
  447. Bello' Stefano         1972 I-Rosà (VI)            8:52.47,1   1:51.57,7  (2501) Urkunde Foto  M1       242.   26,802 ¦  1:43.59  152.¦ 3:43.24  245.¦ 5:26.36  360.¦ 8:19.06  446.¦
       ASD LAPIAZZA.IT                                                                                                       ¦  1:06.51  221.¦ 1:15.33  616.¦ 1:14.38  670.¦ 2:15.56  411.¦
  448. Schuck Andreas         1968 D-Mömlingen            8:53.02,9   1:52.13,5  (1777) Urkunde Foto  M1       243.   26,789 ¦  1:49.35  447.¦ 3:48.53  462.¦ 5:28.49  405.¦ 8:19.32  453.¦
       drahteselonline.de                                                                                                    ¦  1:10.13  417.¦ 1:14.18  536.¦ 1:10.07  383.¦ 2:21.57  598.¦
  449. Voigt Dominik          1986 D-Großostheim          8:53.05,9   1:52.16,5   (604) Urkunde Foto  AK       187.   26,786 ¦  1:45.03  198.¦ 3:42.49  224.¦ 5:22.24  288.¦ 8:21.13  471.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:07.30  256.¦ 1:12.12  209.¦ 1:07.36  258.¦ 2:22.24  619.¦
  450. Schartz Aly            1966 L-Mersch               8:53.07,9   1:52.18,5  (3412) Urkunde Foto  M1       244.   26,785 ¦  1:51.02  527.¦ 3:49.39  489.¦ 5:30.43  445.¦ 8:18.38  443.¦
       VV Tooltime Preizerdaul                                                                                               ¦  1:09.00  342.¦ 1:13.15  293.¦ 1:08.16  292.¦ 2:16.44  438.¦
  451. Tomasi Silvano         1965 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:53.14,7   1:52.25,3  (2115) Urkunde Foto  M1       245.   26,779 ¦  1:50.48  512.¦ 3:54.56  665.¦ 5:39.22  614.¦ 8:21.37  476.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:13.23  655.¦ 1:18.14  967.¦ 1:13.11  576.¦ 2:16.04  417.¦
  452. Burkard Marcus         1971 D-München              8:53.14,8   1:52.25,4  (3537) Urkunde Foto  M1       246.   26,779 ¦  1:47.12  304.¦ 3:43.52  257.¦ 5:27.20  379.¦ 8:20.49  465.¦
       Team Strassacker                                                                                                      ¦  1:10.58  470.¦ 1:13.09  286.¦ 1:15.32  734.¦ 2:28.42  841.¦
  453. Raab Johannes          1981 D-Kelheim              8:53.16,4   1:52.27,0  (2775) Urkunde Foto  AK       188.   26,778 ¦  1:48.14  366.¦ 3:46.41  387.¦ 5:28.49  406.¦ 8:20.08  459.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.20  424.¦ 1:13.28  326.¦ 1:11.11  445.¦ 2:23.17  642.¦
  454. Tusch Markus           1977 A-Innsbruck            8:53.21,7   1:52.32,3  (4292) Urkunde Foto  AK       189.   26,773 ¦  1:44.36  171.¦ 3:42.30  214.¦ 5:26.22  353.¦ 8:20.35  464.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.53  180.¦ 1:13.41  398.¦ 1:14.01  615.¦ 2:22.24  620.¦
  455. Schmidt Klaus          1966 D-Gotha                8:53.22,7   1:52.33,3  (3192) Urkunde Foto  M1       247.   26,772 ¦  1:44.30  167.¦ 3:42.47  223.¦ 5:20.25  267.¦ 8:18.16  435.¦
       RRG 03 Wiesbaden                                                                                                      ¦  1:07.01  230.¦ 1:13.55  455.¦ 1:10.59  432.¦ 2:27.32  807.¦
  456. Dimitrov Stefan        1968 D-Heidelberg           8:53.24,2   1:52.34,8  (3569) Urkunde Foto  M1       248.   26,771 ¦  1:48.45  391.¦ 3:47.00  403.¦ 5:29.46  426.¦ 8:19.12  447.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.34  447.¦ 1:13.40  394.¦ 1:09.44  362.¦ 2:22.13  606.¦
  457. Bargetze Michael       1963 FL-Triesenberg         8:53.38,5   1:52.49,1  (2805) Urkunde Foto  M1       249.   26,759 ¦  1:52.34  646.¦ 3:48.47  457.¦ 5:26.51  370.¦ 8:17.41  430.¦
       Simplon/Martin's Fahrradshop                                                                                          ¦  1:13.14  643.¦ 1:13.15  294.¦ 1:10.26  402.¦ 2:22.16  610.¦
  458. Eller Andy             1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:53.49,6   1:53.00,2  (2165) Urkunde Foto  AK       190.   26,750 ¦  1:49.34  446.¦ 3:47.07  409.¦ 5:26.34  358.¦ 8:19.48  456.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:11.31  506.¦ 1:13.43  411.¦ 1:11.53  488.¦ 2:26.48  782.¦
  459. Heid Stephan           1967 A-Wien                 8:53.51,2   1:53.01,8  (2911) Urkunde Foto  M1       250.   26,748 ¦  1:51.06  531.¦ 3:52.03  550.¦ 5:33.20  485.¦ 8:20.58  467.¦
       99-ers Mödling                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.16  491.¦ 1:13.26  315.¦ 1:12.11  510.¦ 2:16.36  432.¦
  460. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt            8:53.56,5   1:53.07,1   (614) Urkunde Foto  AK       191.   26,744 ¦  1:51.01  526.¦ 3:50.44  511.¦ 5:33.17  484.¦ 8:18.23  438.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:11.02  477.¦ 1:13.32  348.¦ 1:08.24  302.¦ 2:16.03  416.¦
  461. Kraxner Hans           1949 A-Braz                 8:54.11,2   1:53.21,8   (368) Urkunde Foto  M2       20.    26,732 ¦  1:51.31  555.¦ 3:51.21  535.¦ 5:33.25  486.¦ 8:19.54  457.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.55  535.¦ 1:16.00  645.¦ 1:13.37  597.¦ 2:20.14  554.¦
  462. Kirchner Martin        1963 D-Berlin               8:54.19,0   1:53.29,6   (270) Urkunde Foto  M1       251.   26,725 ¦  1:49.23  433.¦ 3:49.13  476.¦ 5:29.06  410.¦ 8:19.15  448.¦
       Ajax Köpenick                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.19  360.¦ 1:13.52  441.¦ 1:09.19  345.¦ 2:22.03  603.¦
  463. Bidlingmaier Andreas   1970 D-Crailsheim           8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5   (720) Urkunde Foto  M1       252.   26,719 ¦  1:48.50  398.¦ 3:47.44  436.¦ 5:34.28  508.¦ 8:21.52  478.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.24  434.¦ 1:13.51  435.¦ 1:16.05  779.¦ 2:16.09  421.¦
  463. Knopp Rudolf           1960 D-Hausen               8:54.25,9   1:53.36,5  (1523) Urkunde Foto  M1       252.   26,719 ¦  1:48.28  378.¦ 3:47.20  418.¦ 5:34.29  509.¦ 8:20.23  461.¦
       Luftpumpe Seidenhahn                                                                                                  ¦  1:10.29  440.¦ 1:14.05  495.¦ 1:16.54  840.¦ 2:16.57  445.¦
  465. Pura Hannu             1970 FI-Tampere             8:54.26,2   1:53.36,8   (868) Urkunde Foto  M1       254.   26,719 ¦  1:51.31  552.¦ 3:55.42  692.¦ 5:34.08  500.¦ 8:19.20  451.¦
       Team Villa Kuusela                                                                                                    ¦  1:11.19  496.¦ 1:14.03  487.¦ 1:06.26  226.¦ 2:10.49  280.¦
  466. Kroitzsch Jochen       1968 A-Graz                 8:54.29,2   1:53.39,8   (625) Urkunde Foto  M1       255.   26,717 ¦  1:48.09  360.¦ 3:47.10  412.¦ 5:26.50  369.¦ 8:22.47  485.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.12  412.¦ 1:13.38  385.¦ 1:10.02  378.¦ 2:27.10  793.¦
  467. Leitner Rudolf         1964 D-Thalmässing          8:54.29,9   1:53.40,5   (829) Urkunde Foto  M1       256.   26,716 ¦  1:47.54  343.¦ 3:45.19  353.¦ 5:26.45  368.¦ 8:21.08  469.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.02  284.¦ 1:13.59  470.¦ 1:14.52  680.¦ 2:28.20  826.¦
  468. Hummelbrunner Leopold  1960 A-Wiener Neustadt      8:54.32,4   1:53.43,0  (3388) Urkunde Foto  M1       257.   26,714 ¦  1:50.11  467.¦ 3:53.35  598.¦ 5:34.54  521.¦ 8:21.07  468.¦
       URC Gittis 2Radshop                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.50  525.¦ 1:16.48  765.¦ 1:11.45  479.¦ 2:18.21  484.¦
  469. Schneider Walter       1974 A-Absam                8:54.35,5   1:53.46,1  (2762) Urkunde Foto  AK       192.   26,711 ¦  1:49.47  456.¦ 3:49.47  493.¦ 5:35.09  525.¦ 8:20.56  466.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:11.39  515.¦ 1:16.29  705.¦ 1:17.33  904.¦ 2:18.09  476.¦
  470. Boereboom Léon         1966 NL-Brunssum            8:54.42,3   1:53.52,9  (1695) Urkunde Foto  M1       258.   26,706 ¦  1:48.18  370.¦ 3:47.34  427.¦ 5:33.14  482.¦ 8:21.13  470.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.23  430.¦ 1:13.35  369.¦ 1:09.00  335.¦ 2:20.20  556.¦
  471. Dorfmann Bernhard      1972 A-Wien                 8:54.59,4   1:54.10,0  (2971) Urkunde Foto  M1       259.   26,692 ¦  1:46.44  274.¦ 3:44.25  314.¦ 5:22.40  291.¦ 8:19.16  449.¦
       C.I.T.Y.B.E.A.M.E.R.                                                                                                  ¦  1:08.15  295.¦ 1:13.24  304.¦ 1:08.54  327.¦ 2:27.38  810.¦
  472. Wilhelm Felix          1987 D-Veitshöchheim        8:55.03,2   1:54.13,8   (643) Urkunde Foto  AK       193.   26,688 ¦  1:48.55  403.¦ 3:46.21  378.¦ 5:34.16  502.¦ 8:22.12  482.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:09.33  377.¦ 1:12.27  243.¦ 1:17.45  922.¦ 2:15.28  394.¦
  473. Kaland Bernd           1956 D-Appen                8:55.08,6   1:54.19,2  (1783) Urkunde Foto  M2       21.    26,684 ¦  1:52.37  651.¦ 3:53.47  604.¦ 5:36.36  555.¦ 8:20.26  462.¦
       Flachlandtiroler                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.16  558.¦ 1:14.37  561.¦ 1:12.25  526.¦ 2:15.23  392.¦
  474. Narr Helmut            1971 D-Wehingen             8:55.15,3   1:54.25,9  (3982) Urkunde Foto  M1       260.   26,678 ¦  1:51.42  573.¦ 3:52.27  563.¦ 5:33.43  492.¦ 8:22.03  480.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.20  562.¦ 1:16.07  663.¦ 1:11.33  469.¦ 2:21.22  582.¦
  475. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim           8:55.22,6   1:54.33,2  (3699) Urkunde Foto  AK       194.   26,672 ¦  1:59.12 1193.¦ 4:03.24 1032.¦ 5:45.21  740.¦ 8:23.14  491.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.36  913.¦ 1:17.01  813.¦ 1:06.57  242.¦ 2:06.06  197.¦
  476. Madl Florian           1974 A-Innsbruck            8:55.24,2   1:54.34,8   (271) Urkunde Foto  AK       195.   26,671 ¦  1:52.34  648.¦ 3:50.57  522.¦ 5:35.50  539.¦ 8:21.32  475.¦
       Team TT                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.03  543.¦ 1:13.28  323.¦ 1:14.09  629.¦ 2:15.32  399.¦
  477. Ropeter Jens           1972 D-Dassel               8:55.26,9   1:54.37,5  (3104) Urkunde Foto  M1       261.   26,669 ¦  2:00.02 1274.¦ 4:02.49 1002.¦ 5:40.41  640.¦ 8:22.56  487.¦
       NO Sports                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.00 1180.¦ 1:17.58  931.¦ 1:08.49  320.¦ 2:15.58  413.¦
  478. Nosbüsch Thorsten      1979 D-Gondelsheim          8:55.27,3   1:54.37,9   (245) Urkunde Foto  AK       196.   26,668 ¦  1:48.40  387.¦ 3:46.49  394.¦ 5:28.26  401.¦ 8:23.35  498.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  351.¦ 1:13.04  277.¦ 1:12.36  540.¦ 2:24.45  700.¦
  479. Reiferscheid Frank     1974 D-Swisttal             8:55.27,4   1:54.38,0   (244) Urkunde Foto  AK       197.   26,668 ¦  1:49.33  443.¦ 3:49.32  485.¦ 5:32.40  474.¦ 8:21.25  474.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.17  358.¦ 1:14.08  507.¦ 1:12.16  515.¦ 2:17.01  447.¦
  480. Crinella Loris         1972 I-San Clemente (RN)    8:55.27,9   1:54.38,5   (168) Urkunde Foto  M1       262.   26,668 ¦  1:47.20  314.¦ 3:46.05  366.¦ 5:31.59  463.¦ 8:22.22  483.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:07.45  268.¦ 1:12.13  211.¦ 1:16.10  787.¦ 2:19.33  534.¦
  481. Glechner Albert        1981 A-Innsbruck            8:55.38,5   1:54.49,1   (425) Urkunde Foto  AK       198.   26,659 ¦  1:55.31  879.¦ 3:57.42  791.¦ 5:41.07  652.¦ 8:23.10  490.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:14.17  747.¦ 1:17.18  853.¦ 1:12.51  557.¦ 2:13.13  335.¦
  482. Cirani Carlo           1965 I-Castiglione d/st (   8:55.45,5   1:54.56,1  (2515) Urkunde Foto  M1       263.   26,653 ¦  1:55.26  872.¦ 3:57.40  789.¦ 5:40.38  638.¦ 8:23.15  492.¦
       Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.45  806.¦ 1:17.24  868.¦ 1:12.26  528.¦ 2:16.19  424.¦
  483. Tiggelaar Roald        1976 NL-Hengelo Ov          8:55.47,6   1:54.58,2  (4277) Urkunde Foto  AK       199.   26,652 ¦  1:58.20 1123.¦ 4:04.24 1060.¦ 5:38.46  604.¦ 8:22.05  481.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.32  775.¦ 1:16.38  730.¦ 1:02.00  110.¦ 2:11.58  304.¦
  484. Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Oberhausen           8:56.00,5   1:55.11,1  (2923) Urkunde Foto  AK       200.   26,641 ¦  1:57.51 1073.¦ 4:00.18  878.¦ 5:42.26  685.¦ 8:23.09  489.¦
       ASV Duisburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.36  594.¦ 1:16.10  667.¦ 1:10.33  408.¦ 2:14.09  357.¦
  485. Andrighetti Roberto    1968 I-Fonzaso (BL)         8:56.04,0   1:55.14,6  (2480) Urkunde Foto  M1       264.   26,638 ¦  1:55.39  892.¦ 4:02.45  997.¦ 5:42.30  686.¦ 8:19.18  450.¦
       velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                                           ¦  1:13.12  639.¦ 1:16.13  674.¦ 1:07.52  268.¦ 2:05.58  191.¦
  486. van Vliet Robert       1970 NL-Haarlem             8:56.04,7   1:55.15,3  (4416) Urkunde Foto  M1       265.   26,637 ¦  1:50.09  466.¦ 3:54.23  638.¦ 5:34.34  512.¦ 8:21.45  477.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.26  436.¦ 1:17.01  813.¦ 1:10.18  390.¦ 2:18.59  508.¦
  487. Schmidt Markus         1968 A-Breitenbach am Inn   8:56.11,8   1:55.22,4   (173) Urkunde Foto  M1       266.   26,632 ¦  1:47.58  352.¦ 3:44.11  283.¦ 5:19.07  250.¦ 8:23.50  501.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:09.21  362.¦ 1:13.35  369.¦ 1:08.14  289.¦ 2:39.05 1277.¦
  488. Auf der Klamm Gerhard  1960 A-Haiming              8:56.21,3   1:55.31,9  (1709) Urkunde Foto  M1       267.   26,624 ¦  1:47.52  339.¦ 3:44.12  288.¦ 5:22.35  289.¦ 8:23.25  493.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦  1:08.24  309.¦ 1:13.32  352.¦ 1:10.43  418.¦ 2:29.41  870.¦
  489. Waldhart Matthias      1988 A-Telfs                8:56.21,5   1:55.32,1   (125) Urkunde Foto  AK       201.   26,623 ¦  1:37.18   40.¦ 3:34.02   59.¦ 5:22.37  290.¦ 8:22.50  486.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦    58.19   21.¦ 1:13.23  302.¦ 1:19.43 1121.¦ 2:29.06  850.¦
  490. Scopelliti Alfredo     1961 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:56.26,8   1:55.37,4  (2132) Urkunde Foto  M1       268.   26,619 ¦  1:53.13  696.¦ 3:54.08  625.¦ 5:37.15  574.¦ 8:23.30  495.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:13.53  707.¦ 1:16.07  662.¦ 1:14.58  689.¦ 2:18.35  493.¦
  491. Kienast Bernhard       1965 A-Mils                 8:56.30,3   1:55.40,9   (428) Urkunde Foto  M1       269.   26,616 ¦  1:57.30 1036.¦ 4:03.21 1029.¦ 5:45.43  756.¦ 8:23.34  497.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:15.57  946.¦ 1:18.59 1057.¦ 1:13.58  612.¦ 2:12.06  308.¦
  492. Pichler Paul           1961 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:56.37,8   1:55.48,4  (2221) Urkunde Foto  M1       270.   26,610 ¦  1:45.55  245.¦ 3:42.44  221.¦ 5:25.35  342.¦ 8:23.38  500.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.18  301.¦ 1:13.41  396.¦ 1:14.49  677.¦ 2:29.20  854.¦
  493. Dulz Markus            1971 D-Regensburg           8:56.39,2   1:55.49,8  (1254) Urkunde Foto  M1       271.   26,609 ¦  1:50.48  510.¦ 3:53.50  609.¦ 5:34.37  514.¦ 8:23.06  488.¦
       Bergziege Herrenberg                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.55  534.¦ 1:16.40  745.¦ 1:11.02  436.¦ 2:21.04  576.¦
  494. Della Regina Oscar     1969 I-Trofarello (TO)      8:56.39,4   1:55.50,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto  M1       272.   26,609 ¦  1:51.34  560.¦ 3:51.37  540.¦ 5:35.03  524.¦ 8:22.47  484.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.36  783.¦ 1:13.58  467.¦ 1:09.25  350.¦ 2:19.39  538.¦
  495. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto  M1       273.   26,606 ¦  1:50.11  467.¦ 3:46.46  391.¦ 5:25.35  341.¦ 8:23.31  496.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.40  456.¦ 1:12.57  272.¦ 1:11.03  438.¦ 2:33.26 1036.¦
  495. Suraci Mario           1960 I-Rivoli (TO)          8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2160) Urkunde Foto  M1       273.   26,606 ¦  1:51.49  584.¦ 3:54.50  662.¦ 5:37.09  572.¦ 8:18.34  441.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.15  863.¦ 1:17.08  829.¦ 1:11.29  461.¦ 2:15.23  391.¦
  497. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:56.10,3   (636) Urkunde Foto  AK       202.   26,592 ¦  1:45.13  212.¦ 3:42.21  210.¦ 5:21.29  275.¦ 8:20.29  463.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:06.53  224.¦ 1:13.38  382.¦ 1:11.01  434.¦ 2:30.40  905.¦
  498. Wolf Armin             1970 D-Bretten              8:57.00,9   1:56.11,5  (3101) Urkunde Foto  M1       275.   26,591 ¦  1:56.30  963.¦ 3:53.25  592.¦ 5:35.12  528.¦ 8:21.54  479.¦
       Naturalbornradler                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.28  577.¦ 1:11.35  168.¦ 1:11.12  446.¦ 2:19.55  542.¦
  499. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:56.16,0  (4140) Urkunde Foto  AK       203.   26,587 ¦  1:53.32  723.¦ 3:53.10  587.¦ 5:36.32  553.¦ 8:23.26  494.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.15  742.¦ 1:15.21  607.¦ 1:11.57  490.¦ 2:18.53  503.¦
  500. Harer Rolf             1961 D-Grafenau             8:57.14,3   1:56.24,9  (3202) Urkunde Foto  M1       276.   26,580 ¦  1:50.45  507.¦ 3:47.31  426.¦ 5:31.33  458.¦ 8:23.38  499.¦
       RSC Schönaich                                                                                                         ¦  1:12.43  606.¦ 1:13.42  406.¦ 1:13.27  589.¦ 2:24.17  679.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.