(14) Männer / Uomini M3

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (14) Männer / Uomini M3

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Snijder Roelof         1947 NL-Heemskerk           9:09.21,6       -----  (1800) Urkunde Foto  Men      624.   25,993 ¦  1:55.50    2.¦ 3:56.51    1.¦ 5:41.08    1.¦ 8:34.16    1.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.16    2.¦ 1:14.07    1.¦ 1:15.58    2.¦ 2:22.34    1.¦
    2. Haider Franz           1947 A-Oberperfuss          9:37.29,7     28.08,1   (570) Urkunde Foto  Men      953.   24,727 ¦  2:01.36    7.¦ 4:07.20    3.¦ 6:02.42    3.¦ 9:02.20    2.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:19.42    7.¦ 1:17.20    2.¦ 1:19.46    4.¦ 2:24.58    2.¦
    3. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1     40.54,5  (2164) Urkunde Foto  Men      1127.  24,192 ¦  1:54.41    1.¦ 4:00.06    2.¦ 5:58.55    2.¦ 9:13.34    3.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:14.50    1.¦ 1:17.27    3.¦ 1:29.21   20.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
    4. Böttcher Paul          1942 D-Blankenhain          9:50.38,5     41.16,9  (3510) Urkunde Foto  Men      1134.  24,177 ¦  2:02.17   10.¦ 4:16.04   10.¦ 6:10.55    7.¦ 9:15.36    4.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16   10.¦ 1:23.07   11.¦ 1:20.32    5.¦ 2:34.13    7.¦
    5. Abegglen Roger         1947 CH-Ringgenberg BE      9:52.51,0     43.29,4  (3429) Urkunde Foto  Men      1164.  24,087 ¦  2:01.10    6.¦ 4:11.37    6.¦ 6:08.01    5.¦ 9:16.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.33    9.¦ 1:21.46    8.¦ 1:22.37    6.¦ 2:34.57    8.¦
    6. Biehler Kurt           1947 D-Todtmoos             9:59.11,8     49.50,2  (1859) Urkunde Foto  Men      1262.  23,831 ¦  2:05.27   15.¦ 4:20.13   14.¦ 6:16.31   10.¦ 9:23.39    7.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:25.56   20.¦ 1:27.16   24.¦ 1:25.02    9.¦ 2:34.03    6.¦
    7. Inauen Kurt            1945 CH-Gossau SG           9:59.51,7     50.30,1  (3778) Urkunde Foto  Men      1267.  23,805 ¦  2:12.05   28.¦ 4:31.05   26.¦ 6:21.13   12.¦ 9:21.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22   22.¦ 1:24.06   12.¦ 1:15.15    1.¦ 2:27.20    3.¦
    8. Riedmann Hans          1946 A-Hopfgarten im Brix  10:03.25,6     54.04,0   (498) Urkunde Foto  Men      1309.  23,664 ¦  2:05.48   17.¦ 4:21.48   17.¦ 6:17.30   11.¦ 9:25.36    8.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:24.10   14.¦ 1:21.56   10.¦ 1:17.33    3.¦ 2:30.31    4.¦
    9. Righini Roberto        1947 I-Firenze (FI)        10:04.01,6     54.40,0  (2604) Urkunde Foto  Men      1319.  23,641 ¦  2:00.56    5.¦ 4:09.30    5.¦ 6:09.32    6.¦ 9:27.36    9.¦
       Bicisporteam                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.04    8.¦ 1:19.44    4.¦ 1:30.48   22.¦ 2:39.56   10.¦
   10. Bongers Geert          1946 NL-Bemmel             10:06.21,9     57.00,3  (1597) Urkunde Foto  Men      1346.  23,550 ¦  2:03.07   12.¦ 4:13.38    8.¦ 6:13.04    9.¦ 9:30.20   10.¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.36    6.¦ 1:20.46    6.¦ 1:23.34    8.¦ 2:40.42   11.¦
   11. Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 CH-Bülach             10:11.26,9   1:02.05,3  (3186) Urkunde Foto  Men      1413.  23,354 ¦  2:02.21   11.¦ 4:20.36   15.¦ 6:22.56   15.¦ 9:33.20   11.¦
       Rheinsberg                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.19    4.¦ 1:25.52   17.¦ 1:25.24   12.¦ 2:31.07    5.¦
   12. Strobl Martin          1945 A-Hart bei Graz       10:14.41,6   1:05.20,0  (4247) Urkunde Foto  Men      1456.  23,231 ¦  2:00.38    4.¦ 4:08.24    4.¦ 6:12.23    8.¦ 9:39.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.22   13.¦ 1:21.07    7.¦ 1:29.10   18.¦ 2:39.53    9.¦
   13. Beck Dietmar           1945 D-Haigerloch          10:25.59,5   1:16.37,9   (870) Urkunde Foto  Men      1595.  22,811 ¦  2:04.36   13.¦ 4:18.20   11.¦ 6:24.15   16.¦ 9:47.35   14.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.07   18.¦ 1:21.52    9.¦ 1:25.15   11.¦ 2:47.50   19.¦
   14. Müller Manfred         1944 B-Raeren Eynatten     10:26.40,7   1:17.19,1  (2755) Urkunde Foto  Men      1605.  22,786 ¦  2:06.51   20.¦ 4:21.20   16.¦ 6:21.49   13.¦ 9:45.59   13.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.23   23.¦ 1:25.10   16.¦ 1:26.35   13.¦ 2:51.53   22.¦
   15. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   1:20.50,8  (2073) Urkunde Foto  Men      1638.  22,659 ¦  2:07.38   22.¦ 4:19.44   13.¦ 6:32.30   20.¦ 9:50.30   15.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.24   26.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦ 1:37.09   36.¦ 2:47.18   17.¦
   16. Manzi Bruno            1947 I-Stazzona (CO)       10:32.43,9   1:23.22,3  (2514) Urkunde Foto  Men      1663.  22,568 ¦  2:06.27   18.¦ 4:19.29   12.¦ 6:30.25   18.¦ 9:53.58   16.¦
       BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.03   17.¦ 1:25.03   15.¦ 1:36.15   32.¦ 2:54.33   23.¦
   17. Benndorf Wolfgang      1946 D-Schkopau            10:38.32,9   1:29.11,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto  Men      1741.  22,363 ¦  2:07.47   23.¦ 4:26.33   21.¦ 6:33.30   21.¦ 9:55.09   17.¦
       RV Zwenkau                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.08   21.¦ 1:26.06   21.¦ 1:29.16   19.¦ 2:46.50   15.¦
   18. Pittini Dario          1947 I-Tavagnacco (UD)     10:46.37,3   1:37.15,7  (2571) Urkunde Foto  Men      1852.  22,084 ¦  2:07.29   21.¦ 4:23.30   20.¦ 6:29.31   17.¦10:04.22   18.¦
       A.S.D.Chiarcosso                                                                                                      ¦  1:25.54   19.¦ 1:26.02   19.¦ 1:31.21   23.¦ 2:59.08   30.¦
   19. Cancian Carlo          1947 D-Meßstetten          10:48.39,7   1:39.18,1  (3542) Urkunde Foto  Men      1885.  22,014 ¦  2:05.25   14.¦ 4:22.30   19.¦ 6:32.17   19.¦10:05.33   19.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.45   15.¦ 1:26.34   22.¦ 1:27.01   14.¦ 2:56.06   24.¦
   20. Schlüter Wilfried      1945 D-Bielefeld           10:54.14,6   1:44.53,0  (1273) Urkunde Foto  Men      1987.  21,826 ¦  2:05.44   16.¦ 4:26.41   22.¦ 6:40.39   24.¦10:12.16   20.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:22.16   12.¦ 1:28.07   26.¦ 1:34.46   31.¦ 2:47.45   18.¦
   21. Unteregger Hannes      1941 A-Hall in Tirol       10:56.31,9   1:47.10,3   (969) Urkunde Foto  Men      2018.  21,750 ¦  2:15.09   35.¦ 4:36.40   28.¦ 6:47.07   25.¦10:13.41   21.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:31.48   36.¦ 1:30.25   32.¦ 1:39.22   41.¦ 2:57.24   26.¦
   22. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   1:47.39,5  (2116) Urkunde Foto  Men      2024.  21,734 ¦  2:14.03   32.¦ 4:40.18   32.¦ 6:49.08   27.¦10:14.41   24.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:29.04   29.¦ 1:28.30   27.¦ 1:27.44   15.¦ 2:40.50   12.¦
   23. Elpel Armin            1943 D-Garbsen             10:57.27,9   1:48.06,3  (1628) Urkunde Foto  Men      2029.  21,719 ¦  1:59.12    3.¦ 4:14.36    9.¦ 6:21.59   14.¦10:13.57   22.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:18.32    5.¦ 1:24.20   13.¦ 1:28.22   16.¦ 3:12.50   41.¦
   24. Bühler Gerhard         1946 D-Todtmoos            10:58.44,8   1:49.23,2  (1860) Urkunde Foto  Men      2046.  21,677 ¦  2:08.01   24.¦ 4:27.49   24.¦ 6:37.40   23.¦10:14.08   23.¦
       SC Todtmoos                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.33   28.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦ 1:31.30   24.¦ 2:58.58   29.¦
   25. Sillack Dieter         1946 D-Groß-Umstadt        11:04.04,5   1:54.42,9  (1067) Urkunde Foto  Men      2114.  21,503 ¦  2:22.32   59.¦ 4:50.25   46.¦ 6:59.53   34.¦10:24.02   26.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.26   47.¦ 1:33.32   43.¦ 1:28.32   17.¦ 2:50.45   21.¦
   26. Thaler Hugo            1944 A-Westendorf          11:04.54,3   1:55.32,7   (502) Urkunde Foto  Men      2130.  21,476 ¦  2:12.16   29.¦ 4:42.29   34.¦ 6:56.42   32.¦10:22.08   25.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:30.42   32.¦ 1:28.56   29.¦ 1:25.03   10.¦ 2:44.44   14.¦
   27. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   2:00.37,0  (2483) Urkunde Foto  Men      2208.  21,314 ¦  2:15.22   36.¦ 4:38.09   30.¦ 6:54.15   29.¦10:28.20   27.¦
       A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.11   46.¦ 1:28.43   28.¦ 1:33.14   30.¦ 2:58.17   28.¦
   28. Bertozzi Luciano       1947 I-Rimini (RN)         11:12.03,8   2:02.42,2  (2186) Urkunde Foto  Men      2233.  21,247 ¦  2:12.34   30.¦ 4:30.58   25.¦ 6:48.37   26.¦10:30.44   29.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:28.28   27.¦ 1:26.45   23.¦ 1:31.47   25.¦ 3:04.02   34.¦
   29. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   2:02.57,5  (2104) Urkunde Foto  Men      2238.  21,239 ¦  2:11.03   25.¦ 4:27.25   23.¦ 6:37.17   22.¦10:29.06   28.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:31.10   35.¦ 1:25.52   18.¦ 1:32.03   26.¦ 3:14.41   45.¦
   30. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   2:05.34,9  (2680) Urkunde Foto  Men      2281.  21,157 ¦  2:17.23   43.¦ 4:47.03   41.¦ 7:01.55   37.¦10:31.22   30.¦
       s.c. dopla                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.56   33.¦ 1:30.13   31.¦ 1:32.10   28.¦ 2:47.09   16.¦
   31. Rothengatter Werner    1943 D-Karlsruhe           11:18.39,4   2:09.17,8   (418) Urkunde Foto  Men      2337.  21,041 ¦  2:13.34   31.¦ 4:40.29   33.¦ 6:54.44   30.¦10:31.30   31.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:29.35   30.¦ 1:27.38   25.¦ 1:30.02   21.¦ 2:48.18   20.¦
   32. Raum Bernd             1946 D-Elsterwerda         11:28.05,4   2:18.43,8  (1436) Urkunde Foto  Men      2459.  20,753 ¦  2:11.36   27.¦ 4:32.42   27.¦ 6:50.19   28.¦10:43.34   32.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:31.49   37.¦ 1:32.35   41.¦ 1:42.10   48.¦ 3:18.44   50.¦
   33. Brumen Leopold         1945 A-Wundschuh           11:28.36,2   2:19.14,6   (621) Urkunde Foto  Men      2462.  20,737 ¦  2:17.18   42.¦ 4:39.30   31.¦ 7:03.25   39.¦10:45.03   33.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:34.59   50.¦ 1:32.33   40.¦ 1:46.25   59.¦ 3:13.21   42.¦
   34. Geiger Peter           1942 FL-Schaan             11:33.44,5   2:24.22,9  (1638) Urkunde Foto  Men      2506.  20,584 ¦  2:19.21   50.¦ 4:55.05   53.¦ 7:12.27   44.¦10:47.33   34.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.11   38.¦ 1:34.12   45.¦ 1:36.36   35.¦ 2:56.54   25.¦
   35. Schulz Norbert         1939 D-Großziethen         11:37.31,1   2:28.09,5  (1980) Urkunde Foto  Men      2546.  20,472 ¦  2:18.31   48.¦ 4:53.05   50.¦ 7:02.58   38.¦10:48.33   35.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.07   63.¦ 1:41.43   66.¦ 1:36.32   34.¦ 3:06.45   35.¦
   36. Wilhelm Hans-Georg     1947 D-Siegen              11:43.03,8   2:33.42,2  (1483) Urkunde Foto  Men      2614.  20,311 ¦  2:22.12   58.¦ 4:58.44   55.¦ 7:17.49   49.¦10:58.44   38.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:35.12   51.¦ 1:39.32   60.¦ 1:41.52   47.¦ 3:03.04   32.¦
   37. Pinarello Roger        1939 I-Breda di Piave (TV  11:43.04,4   2:33.42,8  (2648) Urkunde Foto  Men      2615.  20,310 ¦  2:17.36   44.¦ 4:43.43   35.¦ 6:58.18   33.¦10:58.30   37.¦
       GF Pinarello                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.54   42.¦ 1:31.40   37.¦ 1:37.14   37.¦ 3:10.56   37.¦
   38. Schwarz Hermann        1942 D-Ehingen             11:43.33,9   2:34.12,3  (4183) Urkunde Foto  Men      2620.  20,296 ¦  2:24.46   63.¦ 5:01.41   57.¦ 7:21.37   51.¦10:57.30   36.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.16   60.¦ 1:39.30   59.¦ 1:40.57   46.¦ 2:59.52   31.¦
   39. Eder Maximilian        1944 A-Oberndorf bei Salz  11:43.52,9   2:34.31,3   (583) Urkunde Foto  Men      2625.  20,287 ¦  2:21.35   55.¦ 4:49.31   45.¦ 7:01.31   35.¦10:59.27   39.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:36.41   53.¦ 1:31.40   36.¦ 1:32.33   29.¦ 3:19.08   51.¦
   40. Nestler Heinrich       1944 A-Knittelfeld         11:45.43,5   2:36.21,9  (1699) Urkunde Foto  Men      2648.  20,234 ¦  2:18.15   47.¦ 4:47.26   42.¦ 7:07.57   41.¦11:01.26   41.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:36.59   57.¦ 1:35.36   48.¦ 1:40.13   44.¦ 3:17.58   48.¦
   41. Funke Günter           1944 D-Nordenham           11:45.50,2   2:36.28,6  (1897) Urkunde Foto  Men      2652.  20,231 ¦  2:17.54   46.¦ 4:46.50   39.¦ 7:10.13   43.¦10:59.30   40.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:34.11   45.¦ 1:31.58   38.¦ 1:39.58   43.¦ 3:07.43   36.¦
   42. Hansen Kurt            1944 DK-Roenne             11:49.15,9   2:39.54,3  (1264) Urkunde Foto  Men      2687.  20,133 ¦  2:16.21   38.¦ 4:48.48   44.¦ 7:09.32   42.¦11:07.00   44.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.22   24.¦ 1:32.12   39.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦ 3:14.03   44.¦
   43. Venohr Siegfried       1941 D-Rostock             11:51.28,9   2:42.07,3  (4307) Urkunde Foto  Men      2715.  20,070 ¦  2:14.44   33.¦ 4:44.25   36.¦ 7:04.20   40.¦11:03.25   42.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.05   34.¦ 1:31.12   34.¦ 1:38.57   39.¦ 3:10.58   38.¦
   44. Kinz Ekkerhard         1941 A-Tarrenz             11:53.43,0   2:44.21,4   (366) Urkunde Foto  Men      2736.  20,007 ¦  2:17.38   45.¦ 4:54.40   52.¦ 7:14.47   47.¦11:06.26   43.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.04   25.¦ 1:36.26   49.¦ 1:39.49   42.¦ 3:15.49   47.¦
   45. Hoofs Ton              1946 B-Maasmchelen-Kotem   11:56.11,7   2:46.50,1  (3762) Urkunde Foto  Men      2763.  19,938 ¦  2:24.07   61.¦ 5:03.49   59.¦ 7:20.41   50.¦11:11.59   45.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.56   55.¦ 1:37.04   50.¦ 1:32.09   27.¦ 3:11.16   39.¦
   46. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   2:48.43,3  (2747) Urkunde Foto  Men      2774.  19,886 ¦  2:31.33   75.¦ 5:14.31   72.¦ 7:38.29   62.¦11:12.16   46.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.41   81.¦ 1:47.22   74.¦ 1:37.47   38.¦ 2:57.50   27.¦
   47. Gutschmidt Wolfgang    1947 D-Berlin              12:04.23,7   2:55.02,1  (1979) Urkunde Foto  Men      2837.  19,713 ¦  2:21.44   56.¦ 4:47.01   40.¦ 7:15.18   48.¦11:19.16   47.¦
       Möwe Britz Berlin                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.08   52.¦ 1:34.10   44.¦ 1:45.26   55.¦ 3:30.42   57.¦
   48. Scholler Dietrich      1939 D-Nürnberg            12:06.11,6   2:56.50,0  (4165) Urkunde Foto  Men      2856.  19,664 ¦  2:30.24   71.¦ 5:13.06   70.¦ 7:33.18   59.¦11:21.41   48.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:39.21   58.¦ 1:40.55   45.¦ 3:13.23   43.¦
   49. Kolb Siegfried         1944 D-Bielefeld           12:08.31,7   2:59.10,1  (1271) Urkunde Foto  Men      2885.  19,601 ¦  2:18.42   49.¦ 5:04.14   60.¦ 7:39.33   65.¦11:26.59   54.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:36.58   56.¦ 1:47.13   73.¦ 1:43.31   50.¦ 3:03.30   33.¦
   50. Tassinari Eros         1944 I-Santarcangelo di R  12:09.37,6   3:00.16,0  (2535) Urkunde Foto  Men      2901.  19,571 ¦  2:15.03   34.¦ 4:36.57   29.¦ 6:56.03   31.¦11:26.11   52.¦
       LGL Bike Team                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.52   49.¦ 1:30.43   33.¦ 1:42.50   49.¦ 3:58.24   73.¦
   51. Schmid Toni            1946 A-Ötz                 12:10.02,3   3:00.40,7   (377) Urkunde Foto  Men      2904.  19,560 ¦  2:15.32   37.¦ 4:52.49   49.¦ 7:26.33   54.¦11:23.03   49.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:34.01   43.¦ 1:38.12   53.¦ 1:49.20   67.¦ 3:18.27   49.¦
   52. Violacci Dante         1937 I-San Mauro Pascoli   12:11.37,9   3:02.16,3  (2291) Urkunde Foto  Men      2912.  19,518 ¦  2:27.08   66.¦ 5:02.01   58.¦ 7:31.01   57.¦11:26.31   53.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:41.48   69.¦ 1:38.56   57.¦ 1:44.09   51.¦ 3:12.34   40.¦
   53. Bertacci Renzo         1947 I-Dicomano (FI)       12:14.54,9   3:05.33,3  (2727) Urkunde Foto  Men      2928.  19,430 ¦  2:11.20   26.¦ 4:45.04   38.¦ 7:01.35   36.¦11:24.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53   40.¦ 1:38.51   56.¦ 1:39.20   40.¦ 3:48.06   69.¦
   54. Friedrich Heinz        1947 D-Friolzheim          12:20.33,4   3:11.11,8  (1114) Urkunde Foto  Men      2965.  19,282 ¦  2:16.40   39.¦ 4:53.06   51.¦ 7:30.25   56.¦11:31.16   55.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.22   31.¦ 1:35.04   47.¦ 1:46.30   60.¦ 3:14.45   46.¦
   55. Hage Hans-Jochen       1945 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:28.13,1   3:18.51,5  (3407) Urkunde Foto  Men      3013.  19,085 ¦  2:20.15   53.¦ 4:50.48   48.¦ 7:21.47   52.¦11:35.24   56.¦
       Villingen                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.02   65.¦ 1:34.21   46.¦ 1:52.54   71.¦ 3:30.30   56.¦
   56. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 I-Bologna (BO)        12:38.06,0   3:28.44,4  (2365) Urkunde Foto  Men      3062.  18,836 ¦  2:22.10   57.¦ 5:10.09   65.¦ 7:38.50   63.¦11:47.13   57.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:39.07   62.¦ 1:55.05   83.¦ 1:48.42   64.¦ 3:31.04   58.¦
   57. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 I-Magrè sulla Strada  12:39.28,9   3:30.07,3  (2172) Urkunde Foto  Men      3065.  18,802 ¦  2:32.06   78.¦ 5:18.27   75.¦ 7:51.48   71.¦11:50.37   61.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:42.34   70.¦ 1:42.06   68.¦ 1:49.09   66.¦ 3:19.34   52.¦
   58. Muccioli Sante         1945 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.26,4   3:34.04,8  (2288) Urkunde Foto  Men      3085.  18,704 ¦  2:24.25   62.¦ 4:59.38   56.¦ 7:31.04   58.¦11:48.09   58.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.13   67.¦ 1:38.35   55.¦ 1:46.13   58.¦ 3:37.05   61.¦
   59. Böhm Marko             1941 D-Achim               12:47.56,4   3:38.34,8  (1023) Urkunde Foto  Men      3116.  18,595 ¦  2:28.53   68.¦ 5:06.52   63.¦ 7:38.14   61.¦11:50.24   60.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:49.05   83.¦ 1:42.02   67.¦ 1:49.41   68.¦ 3:30.08   55.¦
   60. Santini Giovanni       1945 I-Parma (PR)          12:49.35,9   3:40.14,3  (2716) Urkunde Foto  Men      3132.  18,555 ¦  2:19.57   52.¦ 4:55.48   54.¦ 7:38.55   64.¦11:57.24   63.¦
       velo club la bici                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.11   59.¦ 1:42.35   69.¦ 1:57.36   79.¦ 3:43.36   67.¦
   61. Janssen Lon            1942 NL-Am Buchten         12:50.06,4   3:40.44,8  (1026) Urkunde Foto  Men      3138.  18,542 ¦  2:16.57   41.¦ 4:44.49   37.¦ 7:13.29   45.¦11:48.54   59.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:34.27   48.¦ 1:31.30   35.¦ 1:45.33   56.¦ 3:54.31   72.¦
   62. Brendmose Jensen Arne  1943 DK-Soenderborg        12:50.07,0   3:40.45,4  (1659) Urkunde Foto  Men      3139.  18,542 ¦  2:19.56   51.¦ 4:50.38   47.¦ 7:13.33   46.¦11:58.21   64.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.16   41.¦ 1:38.03   52.¦ 1:45.10   53.¦ 4:09.20   75.¦
   63. Pologna Lino           1945 I-Morbegno (SO)       12:52.04,2   3:42.42,6  (2635) Urkunde Foto  Men      3150.  18,495 ¦  2:21.29   54.¦ 5:04.56   62.¦ 7:34.32   60.¦11:52.59   62.¦
       G.S. BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO                                                                                        ¦  1:34.02   44.¦ 1:40.10   61.¦ 1:52.21   70.¦ 3:38.12   64.¦
   64. Fuchs Walter           1940 D-Lindau              12:59.27,2   3:50.05,6  (3636) Urkunde Foto  Men      3193.  18,320 ¦  2:30.13   70.¦ 5:10.28   66.¦ 7:43.00   67.¦12:08.20   66.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.54   61.¦ 1:40.53   63.¦ 1:46.03   57.¦ 3:40.44   65.¦
   65. Radosevic Borivoj      1946 D-Offenbach           13:02.21,0   3:52.59,4  (4073) Urkunde Foto  Men      3200.  18,252 ¦  2:24.06   60.¦ 5:04.47   61.¦ 7:44.00   68.¦12:06.49   65.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06   66.¦ 1:41.22   64.¦ 1:47.57   62.¦ 3:33.15   59.¦
   66. Birke Franz            1940 D-Beerfelden          13:06.09,5   3:56.47,9   (290) Urkunde Foto  Men      3224.  18,164 ¦  2:31.05   74.¦ 5:12.09   67.¦ 7:54.22   72.¦12:11.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.43   72.¦ 1:40.27   62.¦ 1:51.37   69.¦ 3:37.23   62.¦
   67. Nikbakht Masoud        1943 A-Wien                13:09.02,8   3:59.41,2  (3993) Urkunde Foto  Men      3231.  18,097 ¦  2:30.55   73.¦ 5:25.49   80.¦ 7:58.17   74.¦12:10.00   67.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.38   71.¦ 1:47.52   76.¦ 1:48.13   63.¦ 3:25.34   54.¦
   68. Pietruck Eckhard       1943 D-Kempen              13:10.50,5   4:01.28,9  (4048) Urkunde Foto  Men      3238.  18,056 ¦  2:35.06   85.¦ 5:24.03   79.¦ 8:11.01   80.¦12:19.11   70.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.53   86.¦ 1:48.54   78.¦ 1:59.37   80.¦ 3:23.19   53.¦
   69. Stieberger Josef       1944 D-Egling              13:10.55,5   4:01.33,9  (1938) Urkunde Foto  Men      3239.  18,054 ¦  2:25.35   64.¦ 5:16.04   73.¦ 8:00.52   76.¦12:22.57   73.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.53   75.¦ 1:54.04   81.¦ 2:08.49   83.¦ 3:47.01   68.¦
   70. Zetzsche Bernd         1941 D-Bannewitz           13:16.39,3   4:07.17,7  (3183) Urkunde Foto  Men      3261.  17,924 ¦  2:30.26   72.¦ 5:22.19   78.¦ 8:00.07   75.¦12:18.09   69.¦
       RFV "Die Löwen" Weimar e.V.                                                                                           ¦  1:45.55   78.¦ 1:45.23   72.¦ 1:53.44   73.¦ 3:34.45   60.¦
   71. Oosterkamp Rinze       1944 NL-Wenum-Wiesel       13:17.06,9   4:07.45,3  (4014) Urkunde Foto  Men      3264.  17,914 ¦  2:33.57   84.¦ 5:31.18   81.¦ 8:09.01   79.¦12:20.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.35   77.¦ 1:57.00   84.¦ 1:48.43   65.¦ 3:37.41   63.¦
   72. Zohren Josef           1946 D-Wegberg             13:21.23,7   4:12.02,1  (4408) Urkunde Foto  Men      3280.  17,818 ¦  2:32.31   80.¦ 5:17.55   74.¦ 7:54.57   73.¦12:27.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:50.07   84.¦ 1:44.05   70.¦ 1:55.40   77.¦ 3:52.49   71.¦
   73. Rebensburg Manfred     1947 D-Wildeshausen        13:30.02,3   4:20.40,7  (1332) Urkunde Foto  Men      3295.  17,628 ¦  2:25.47   65.¦ 5:09.28   64.¦ 7:45.52   70.¦12:22.56   72.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:43.47   73.¦ 1:41.26   65.¦ 1:53.56   75.¦ 3:52.36   70.¦
  DNF  Ahamer Ernst           1946 A-Mondsee             11:23.31,2 Timmelsjoch   (578)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:01.52    8.¦ 4:12.15    7.¦ 6:07.28    4.¦11:23.31   50.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:18.13    3.¦ 1:20.30    5.¦ 1:23.02    7.¦ 4:37.47   77.¦
  DNF  Rubboli Claudio        1944 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:42.07,1 Timmelsjoch  (2372)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:46.22   90.¦ 5:48.57   87.¦ 8:26.58   84.¦12:42.07   75.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:59.46   91.¦ 2:02.04   86.¦ 1:53.44   74.¦ 3:42.31   66.¦
  DNF  Sporbert Dieter        1947 D-Altenburg           12:42.32,6 Timmelsjoch   (936)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:31.55   76.¦ 5:13.39   71.¦ 7:44.48   69.¦12:42.32   76.¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:45.17   76.¦ 1:37.56   51.¦ 1:47.04   61.¦ 4:18.00   76.¦
  DNF  Sorensen Benny         1943 DK-Bjaeverskov        12:45.37,4 Timmelsjoch  (2956)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.03   77.¦ 5:21.43   77.¦ 8:05.24   78.¦12:45.37   77.¦
       Brdr. Jensen Slimminge Aps                                                                                            ¦  1:46.21   79.¦ 1:54.08   82.¦ 1:56.56   78.¦ 4:03.32   74.¦
  DNF  Haas Klaus             1947 D-Stuttgart            8:08.54,8 St.Leonhard   (556)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:16.52   40.¦ 4:47.30   43.¦ 7:25.39   53.¦    ----  ----¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.33   39.¦ 1:33.10   42.¦ 1:55.28   76.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geissler Wilfried      1946 D-Rottweil             8:21.32,8 St.Leonhard   (731)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:33.56   83.¦ 5:13.02   68.¦ 7:39.42   66.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:37.07   58.¦ 1:38.22   54.¦ 1:45.20   54.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schaber Peter          1944 A-Innsbruck            8:36.40,1 St.Leonhard    (25)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:06.30   19.¦ 4:22.06   18.¦ 7:29.20   55.¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00   16.¦ 1:26.03   20.¦ 2:36.30   84.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Ginkel John        1947 NL-Elst                8:57.02,4 St.Leonhard  (1600)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:40.45   89.¦ 5:32.41   83.¦ 8:17.15   83.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tc De Moraal                                                                                                          ¦  1:52.48   89.¦ 1:50.21   79.¦ 1:53.36   72.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Graaf Klaas         1947 NL-Hoogland            8:58.15,4 St.Leonhard  (3557)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.01   69.¦ 5:18.35   76.¦ 8:16.24   82.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.16   68.¦ 1:48.29   77.¦ 2:03.47   82.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Erwin              1944 D-Bad Driburg          9:01.04,6 St.Leonhard  (2765)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.26   79.¦ 5:32.24   82.¦ 8:13.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:36.54   54.¦ 1:47.47   75.¦ 1:44.24   52.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gianotti Franco        1947 I-Alassio (SV)         8:01.19,6  Jaufenpass  (2318)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:28.32   67.¦ 5:13.04   69.¦ 8:01.19   77.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.14   64.¦ 1:44.07   71.¦ 1:59.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gyger Klaus            1944 CH-Langenthal          6:30.44,5     Gasteig  (3409)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:40.19   88.¦ 5:45.11   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       VMC Aarwangen-FSA                                                                                                     ¦  1:51.44   87.¦ 2:03.22   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brunke Heinz           1937 D-Herzlake             6:31.20,0     Gasteig  (3528)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.01   86.¦ 5:39.35   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:52.33   88.¦ 1:57.15   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zanetti Germano        1942 I-Padova (PD)          6:37.45,9     Gasteig  (2627)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.54   87.¦ 5:40.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       G.C. EXTREME BIKE                                                                                                     ¦  1:50.53   85.¦ 1:53.20   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Graf Klaus             1942 D-Münchweiler          6:38.19,8     Gasteig  (2965)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.45   81.¦ 5:51.45   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       BSG-BWB e.V. Koblenz                                                                                                  ¦  1:46.37   80.¦ 2:14.08   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meijer Jan             1946 NL-Bavel               6:39.43,7     Gasteig  (3938)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:47.34   91.¦ 5:53.55   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:57.43   90.¦ 2:08.53   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Helling Udo            1942 D-Bad Salzuflen        7:01.42,8     Gasteig   (442)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:54.46   92.¦ 6:12.31   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  2:02.32   92.¦ 2:12.56   89.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krause Hermann         1942 D-Kerpen               2:54.24,5   Innsbruck   (367)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:02.06    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:22.10   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kofler Martin          1947 I-Brixen (BZ)          3:34.24,0   Innsbruck  (2105)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:33.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:47.42   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.