(13) Männer / Uomini M2

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (13) Männer / Uomini M2

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Poier Marco            1957 I-Cortina Ssdv (BZ)    7:45.19,9       -----    (24) Urkunde Foto  Men      38.    30,687 ¦  1:43.06    3.¦ 3:37.11    6.¦ 5:02.54    1.¦ 7:13.28    1.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.16    3.¦ 1:11.12    6.¦   56.54    1.¦ 1:47.34    1.¦
    2. Ansems Rinus           1956 NL-Chaam               7:54.16,3      8.56,4   (301) Urkunde Foto  Men      60.    30,109 ¦  1:44.50    4.¦ 3:37.03    3.¦ 5:03.30    3.¦ 7:23.07    2.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:05.43    4.¦ 1:09.59    1.¦   58.13    2.¦ 1:55.39    2.¦
    3. Veris Wim              1955 B-Herentals            7:57.25,9     12.06,0    (31) Urkunde Foto  Men      69.    29,910 ¦  1:38.14    1.¦ 3:34.04    1.¦ 5:03.02    2.¦ 7:25.36    3.¦
       Endurance Team Kasterlee                                                                                              ¦    59.37    1.¦ 1:11.42    7.¦ 1:00.09    3.¦ 1:58.38    6.¦
    4. Kleiser Dieter         1957 D-Radolfzell           7:58.30,5     13.10,6    (70) Urkunde Foto  Men      80.    29,842 ¦  1:43.05    2.¦ 3:36.46    2.¦ 5:08.08    4.¦ 7:28.14    4.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:04.15    2.¦ 1:10.53    5.¦ 1:02.58    4.¦ 1:56.37    4.¦
    5. Segala Fausto          1954 I-Osio Sotto (BG)      8:05.19,2     19.59,3   (107) Urkunde Foto  Men      104.   29,423 ¦  1:44.53    5.¦ 3:37.07    4.¦ 5:08.31    5.¦ 7:30.48    5.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.05    5.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦ 1:03.18    5.¦ 1:57.02    5.¦
    6. Knabl Josef            1952 A-Hainzenberg          8:09.44,8     24.24,9    (96) Urkunde Foto  Men      133.   29,157 ¦  1:46.08    7.¦ 3:45.18   11.¦ 5:15.18    7.¦ 7:39.05    6.¦
       Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal                                                                                          ¦  1:06.42    7.¦ 1:14.59   27.¦ 1:03.25    6.¦ 1:58.46    7.¦
    7. Noack Bernd            1956 D-Berlin               8:12.51,6     27.31,7  (1798) Urkunde Foto  Men      152.   28,973 ¦  1:47.13   10.¦ 3:43.15    7.¦ 5:16.40    8.¦ 7:41.01    7.¦
       Köpenicker Sportverein                                                                                                ¦  1:07.39    8.¦ 1:10.44    4.¦ 1:03.37    7.¦ 1:56.34    3.¦
    8. Burger Sjors           1954 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:29.50,7     44.30,8   (132) Urkunde Foto  Men      248.   28,008 ¦  1:47.01    9.¦ 3:44.14   10.¦ 5:23.05   10.¦ 7:57.37    8.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:08.16   10.¦ 1:13.35   15.¦ 1:12.22   19.¦ 2:07.26   10.¦
    9. Bigler Heinz           1954 CH-Widen               8:30.00,8     44.40,9   (126) Urkunde Foto  Men      249.   27,999 ¦  1:49.12   14.¦ 3:46.51   15.¦ 5:25.57   12.¦ 7:58.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.43   14.¦ 1:13.06   11.¦ 1:10.16   13.¦ 2:06.06    8.¦
   10. Limborgh van Kees      1957 NL-Lekkerkerk          8:32.33,0     47.13,1  (1702) Urkunde Foto  Men      269.   27,860 ¦  1:49.52   16.¦ 3:46.20   13.¦ 5:26.27   13.¦ 8:01.18   11.¦
       Cycling Team De MIK                                                                                                   ¦  1:10.39   16.¦ 1:12.25    8.¦ 1:10.58   17.¦ 2:08.54   11.¦
   11. Zannoni Riccardo       1956 I-Santarcangelo di R   8:32.57,6     47.37,7   (206) Urkunde Foto  Men      273.   27,838 ¦  1:45.06    6.¦ 3:37.09    5.¦ 5:15.17    6.¦ 7:59.28   10.¦
       Team LGL                                                                                                              ¦  1:06.09    6.¦ 1:10.02    3.¦ 1:10.01   12.¦ 2:17.24   22.¦
   12. Philippi Jürgen        1948 D-Schwabbruck          8:37.25,9     52.06,0   (187) Urkunde Foto  Men      299.   27,597 ¦  1:51.24   21.¦ 3:53.51   30.¦ 5:29.43   16.¦ 8:04.36   12.¦
       RV Obermörlen                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.22   15.¦ 1:14.16   19.¦ 1:07.00    9.¦ 2:07.23    9.¦
   13. Pirazzoli Paolo        1955 I-Fusignano (RA)       8:44.08,2     58.48,3  (2051) Urkunde Foto  Men      339.   27,244 ¦  1:48.48   13.¦ 3:46.49   14.¦ 5:27.39   15.¦ 8:09.56   13.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.43   13.¦ 1:12.50    9.¦ 1:12.51   22.¦ 2:12.39   14.¦
   14. Goergen Germain        1957 L-Sanem                8:44.25,9     59.06,0  (1915) Urkunde Foto  Men      346.   27,229 ¦  1:47.23   11.¦ 3:44.10    8.¦ 5:25.07   11.¦ 8:13.04   17.¦
       CCID                                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.38   12.¦ 1:13.29   12.¦ 1:11.15   18.¦ 2:20.43   30.¦
   15. Lau Anders             1957 DK-Allerod             8:44.58,1     59.38,2   (479) Urkunde Foto  Men      350.   27,201 ¦  1:54.02   41.¦ 3:54.03   31.¦ 5:35.01   21.¦ 8:10.42   14.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:13.45   30.¦ 1:13.50   16.¦ 1:05.44    8.¦ 2:09.42   12.¦
   16. Riedl Karl Heinz       1955 A-Steinach am Brenne   8:47.13,5   1:01.53,6  (4094) Urkunde Foto  Men      374.   27,085 ¦  1:52.36   29.¦ 3:51.30   21.¦ 5:37.26   24.¦ 8:14.05   18.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.00   32.¦ 1:13.55   17.¦ 1:16.28   41.¦ 2:10.23   13.¦
   17. Lorenzi Bruno          1957 I-Sorisole (BG)        8:47.36,3   1:02.16,4  (2337) Urkunde Foto  Men      379.   27,065 ¦  1:49.16   15.¦ 3:47.25   16.¦ 5:27.26   14.¦ 8:13.03   16.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.19   17.¦ 1:13.29   12.¦ 1:10.19   14.¦ 2:18.33   24.¦
   18. Zühlke Jürgen          1955 D-Hamburg              8:47.48,6   1:02.28,7   (930) Urkunde Foto  Men      382.   27,055 ¦  1:48.15   12.¦ 3:44.11    9.¦ 5:22.50    9.¦ 8:12.17   15.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.58    9.¦ 1:12.53   10.¦ 1:10.29   15.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦
   19. Stifter Hartmann       1957 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:51.55,9   1:06.36,0  (2204) Urkunde Foto  Men      433.   26,845 ¦  1:50.46   18.¦ 3:50.23   19.¦ 5:33.33   19.¦ 8:18.21   19.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.29   18.¦ 1:14.30   22.¦ 1:14.26   31.¦ 2:16.56   20.¦
   20. Kraxner Hans           1949 A-Braz                 8:54.11,2   1:08.51,3   (368) Urkunde Foto  Men      461.   26,732 ¦  1:51.31   23.¦ 3:51.21   20.¦ 5:33.25   18.¦ 8:19.54   20.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.55   22.¦ 1:16.00   32.¦ 1:13.37   26.¦ 2:20.14   29.¦
   21. Kaland Bernd           1956 D-Appen                8:55.08,6   1:09.48,7  (1783) Urkunde Foto  Men      473.   26,684 ¦  1:52.37   30.¦ 3:53.47   29.¦ 5:36.36   23.¦ 8:20.26   21.¦
       Flachlandtiroler                                                                                                      ¦  1:12.16   23.¦ 1:14.37   23.¦ 1:12.25   20.¦ 2:15.23   16.¦
   22. Rauchenberger Günther  1952 A-Gries im Sellrain    8:58.42,7   1:13.22,8  (3298) Urkunde Foto  Men      514.   26,507 ¦  1:51.31   22.¦ 3:52.59   26.¦ 5:38.46   26.¦ 8:26.13   23.¦
       SV Gries im Sellrain                                                                                                  ¦  1:11.40   19.¦ 1:16.39   36.¦ 1:14.32   32.¦ 2:19.36   28.¦
   23. Tilch Wolfgang         1951 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:15.37,9  (2830) Urkunde Foto  Men      549.   26,397 ¦  1:50.24   17.¦ 3:48.27   17.¦ 5:29.55   17.¦ 8:26.11   22.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54   20.¦ 1:14.51   26.¦ 1:13.19   24.¦ 2:31.42   57.¦
   24. Hebel Joachim          1955 D-Wipperfürth          9:01.32,9   1:16.13,0  (2915) Urkunde Foto  Men      554.   26,368 ¦  1:50.53   19.¦ 3:52.17   22.¦ 5:35.21   22.¦ 8:27.52   24.¦
       Agapedia-Münsterland                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.34   27.¦ 1:16.34   33.¦ 1:13.20   25.¦ 2:24.27   35.¦
   25. Baumgartner Helmut     1956 D-Kranzberg            9:02.59,0   1:17.39,1  (1303) Urkunde Foto  Men      571.   26,299 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 3:56.45   37.¦ 5:40.11   28.¦ 8:29.07   26.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:15.30   49.¦ 1:14.03   18.¦ 1:15.48   36.¦ 2:23.31   33.¦
   26. Huber Albert           1951 A-Lech                 9:02.59,6   1:17.39,7  (3268) Urkunde Foto  Men      572.   26,298 ¦  1:54.17   43.¦ 4:02.38   65.¦ 5:44.38   31.¦ 8:28.54   25.¦
       Ski Club Arlbeg                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.58   31.¦ 1:19.47   83.¦ 1:12.39   21.¦ 2:15.57   17.¦
   27. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   1:24.53,6  (2006) Urkunde Foto  Men      635.   25,953 ¦  1:51.58   26.¦ 3:53.02   27.¦ 5:40.18   29.¦ 8:37.02   29.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.38   38.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦ 1:18.39   55.¦ 2:26.51   41.¦
   28. Rauch Berthold         1953 D-Waldkirchen          9:11.03,3   1:25.43,4   (974) Urkunde Foto  Men      647.   25,913 ¦  1:52.11   28.¦ 3:52.31   23.¦ 5:38.04   25.¦ 8:36.42   28.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:12.32   26.¦ 1:14.27   21.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:28.39   45.¦
   29. Martin Kurt            1955 D-Berlin               9:11.57,2   1:26.37,3  (1417) Urkunde Foto  Men      661.   25,871 ¦  1:56.53   60.¦ 3:59.50   44.¦ 5:44.47   32.¦ 8:36.12   27.¦
       Team Struppi                                                                                                          ¦  1:16.19   54.¦ 1:14.44   25.¦ 1:12.59   23.¦ 2:19.03   26.¦
   30. Steger Alfred          1957 A-Mittersill           9:12.24,2   1:27.04,3  (4224) Urkunde Foto  Men      667.   25,850 ¦  1:57.11   63.¦ 4:05.02   75.¦ 5:54.01   53.¦ 8:39.48   31.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.14   81.¦ 1:18.27   58.¦ 1:17.35   47.¦ 2:19.20   27.¦
   31. Hulscher Bert          1957 NL-Landgraaf           9:12.51,2   1:27.31,3  (3774) Urkunde Foto  Men      675.   25,829 ¦  1:55.55   52.¦ 4:02.18   61.¦ 5:46.48   38.¦ 8:38.04   30.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.22   25.¦ 1:16.56   38.¦ 1:07.58   10.¦ 2:14.55   15.¦
   32. Prommegger Konrad      1955 A-Kufstein             9:14.10,4   1:28.50,5   (750) Urkunde Foto  Men      682.   25,768 ¦  1:55.22   47.¦ 3:57.42   39.¦ 5:46.50   39.¦ 8:40.50   33.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.39   73.¦ 1:18.31   59.¦ 1:19.43   65.¦ 2:24.50   36.¦
   33. Marcatelli Agostino    1949 I-Rimini (RN)          9:14.49,9   1:29.30,0  (2192) Urkunde Foto  Men      690.   25,737 ¦  1:58.21   75.¦ 4:03.22   72.¦ 5:49.32   42.¦ 8:40.07   32.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:17.04   63.¦ 1:18.35   60.¦ 1:18.12   52.¦ 2:21.33   32.¦
   34. Weinseisen Walter      1949 A-Radfeld              9:15.41,1   1:30.21,2  (1152) Urkunde Foto  Men      701.   25,698 ¦  1:56.29   55.¦ 4:00.31   49.¦ 5:45.36   35.¦ 8:41.00   35.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:15.47   52.¦ 1:18.58   66.¦ 1:16.40   42.¦ 2:25.25   37.¦
   35. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   1:31.59,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto  Men      713.   25,622 ¦  2:01.26  101.¦ 4:07.02   81.¦ 5:55.00   58.¦ 8:40.55   34.¦
       Bren Team Trento                                                                                                      ¦  1:20.46  117.¦ 1:18.03   53.¦ 1:15.24   34.¦ 2:17.50   23.¦
   36. Degen Klaus            1952 D-Neuwied              9:17.32,7   1:32.12,8   (511) Urkunde Foto  Men      714.   25,612 ¦  1:57.16   64.¦ 3:59.30   43.¦ 5:51.57   49.¦ 8:44.52   36.¦
       Team Medicon                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.06   93.¦ 1:17.53   50.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 2:25.50   38.¦
   37. Amadori Rosauro        1956 I-Cesenatico (FC)      9:19.57,1   1:34.37,2  (2530) Urkunde Foto  Men      735.   25,502 ¦  1:52.45   31.¦ 3:54.42   33.¦ 5:46.29   37.¦ 8:45.58   37.¦
       G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10   42.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:23.21  106.¦ 2:29.41   47.¦
   38. Schmieder Rainer       1953 D-Crailsheim           9:20.09,3   1:34.49,4   (726) Urkunde Foto  Men      738.   25,492 ¦  1:50.59   20.¦ 3:50.11   18.¦ 5:39.34   27.¦ 8:47.02   38.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.47   28.¦ 1:14.18   20.¦ 1:19.20   62.¦ 2:36.15   79.¦
   39. Zander Bernhard        1957 D-Pürgen               9:24.08,7   1:38.48,8  (1521) Urkunde Foto  Men      783.   25,312 ¦  1:46.55    8.¦ 3:45.43   12.¦ 5:40.57   30.¦ 8:49.28   39.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:09.06   11.¦ 1:13.35   14.¦ 1:24.25  119.¦ 2:34.46   68.¦
   40. Krenn Herbert          1956 A-Hall in Tirol        9:24.48,6   1:39.28,7  (3855) Urkunde Foto  Men      789.   25,282 ¦  1:58.24   77.¦ 4:03.16   71.¦ 5:54.29   55.¦ 8:50.54   40.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.19   55.¦ 1:18.36   62.¦ 1:22.52   98.¦ 2:28.30   44.¦
   41. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   1:40.27,4  (2338) Urkunde Foto  Men      797.   25,239 ¦  1:56.24   53.¦ 3:57.48   40.¦ 5:46.15   36.¦ 8:51.39   41.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.31   70.¦ 1:16.38   35.¦ 1:20.27   70.¦ 2:36.21   81.¦
   42. Lippke Wolfgang        1952 D-Essen                9:28.18,7   1:42.58,8   (459) Urkunde Foto  Men      833.   25,127 ¦  1:54.13   42.¦ 4:00.15   46.¦ 5:47.18   40.¦ 8:53.09   42.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.25   47.¦ 1:20.43  101.¦ 1:15.49   37.¦ 2:34.11   66.¦
   43. Schwanninger Josef     1955 A-Kufstein             9:28.45,3   1:43.25,4   (751) Urkunde Foto  Men      846.   25,107 ¦  1:55.38   49.¦ 4:00.42   50.¦ 5:52.02   50.¦ 8:53.16   43.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:17.41   74.¦ 1:20.32   98.¦ 1:22.18   89.¦ 2:32.18   59.¦
   44. Scharnreitner Otto     1954 A-Losenstein           9:29.39,1   1:44.19,2   (450) Urkunde Foto  Men      856.   25,067 ¦  1:56.38   58.¦ 4:03.08   69.¦ 5:55.06   60.¦ 8:55.11   46.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:17.05   64.¦ 1:17.59   52.¦ 1:18.33   53.¦ 2:29.20   46.¦
   45. Reyniers Eddy          1957 B-Zoersel              9:29.50,0   1:44.30,1  (4089) Urkunde Foto  Men      857.   25,059 ¦  1:54.34   44.¦ 4:01.19   55.¦ 5:54.56   57.¦ 8:54.03   45.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.45   58.¦ 1:19.46   81.¦ 1:17.32   46.¦ 2:27.30   42.¦
   46. Berner Siegfried       1957 D-Augsburg             9:30.16,8   1:44.56,9  (3399) Urkunde Foto  Men      861.   25,040 ¦  1:53.28   37.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:48.59   41.¦ 8:53.56   44.¦
       Veloclub Augsburg/ Lechhausen                                                                                         ¦  1:14.40   39.¦ 1:17.58   51.¦ 1:15.53   38.¦ 2:31.34   56.¦
   47. Fuchs Paul             1957 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:30.32,5   1:45.12,6   (492) Urkunde Foto  Men      863.   25,028 ¦  1:59.13   86.¦ 4:03.02   68.¦ 5:54.48   56.¦ 8:55.45   47.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:21.01  121.¦ 1:17.41   46.¦ 1:16.56   43.¦ 2:32.46   61.¦
   48. Mathy Gerhard          1957 A-Leibnitz             9:31.28,9   1:46.09,0  (1084) Urkunde Foto  Men      873.   24,987 ¦  1:55.35   48.¦ 4:03.51   73.¦ 5:51.35   47.¦ 8:56.15   50.¦
       URC Volksbank Leibnitz                                                                                                ¦  1:15.24   46.¦ 1:20.14   93.¦ 1:19.05   59.¦ 2:35.59   78.¦
   49. Venten Wolfgang        1948 D-Oberhausen           9:31.33,3   1:46.13,4   (991) Urkunde Foto  Men      874.   24,984 ¦  2:06.14  174.¦ 4:18.43  136.¦ 6:05.47   90.¦ 8:56.55   51.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:18.41   89.¦ 1:20.40   99.¦ 1:13.56   27.¦ 2:17.17   21.¦
   50. Kosa Willfried         1952 D-Mühlhausen           9:31.44,9   1:46.25,0  (3846) Urkunde Foto  Men      879.   24,976 ¦  1:59.02   85.¦ 4:02.28   63.¦ 5:54.03   54.¦ 8:55.50   48.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.25   96.¦ 1:17.51   49.¦ 1:18.48   57.¦ 2:31.23   53.¦
   51. Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 CH-Dielsdorf           9:32.31,7   1:47.11,8  (3767) Urkunde Foto  Men      890.   24,941 ¦  1:58.01   71.¦ 4:02.49   66.¦ 5:55.16   61.¦ 8:58.13   54.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.22   83.¦ 1:18.15   54.¦ 1:21.18   79.¦ 2:33.08   63.¦
   52. Muccioli Marco         1957 I-Fano (PU)            9:32.34,9   1:47.15,0  (2093) Urkunde Foto  Men      893.   24,939 ¦  1:56.56   61.¦ 4:01.01   54.¦ 5:51.55   48.¦ 8:56.12   49.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:16.38   57.¦ 1:17.27   43.¦ 1:20.46   74.¦ 2:34.56   70.¦
   53. Rother Dietmar         1948 D-Neukirchen           9:33.18,8   1:47.58,9  (4112) Urkunde Foto  Men      897.   24,907 ¦  2:02.49  122.¦ 4:10.15   98.¦ 6:00.23   77.¦ 8:57.30   53.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.59   62.¦ 1:20.10   89.¦ 1:14.17   30.¦ 2:30.07   48.¦
   54. Strickner Wolfgang     1952 A-Neustift im Stubai   9:34.50,5   1:49.30,6  (4246) Urkunde Foto  Men      917.   24,841 ¦  2:01.05   99.¦ 4:07.56   86.¦ 5:58.42   72.¦ 8:59.13   55.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.34   72.¦ 1:19.18   73.¦ 1:15.22   33.¦ 2:26.14   39.¦
   55. Fussi Hubert           1954 A-Innsbruck            9:35.12,8   1:49.52,9  (1890) Urkunde Foto  Men      921.   24,825 ¦  1:59.54   92.¦ 4:02.15   60.¦ 5:58.00   67.¦ 9:00.42   57.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.18  110.¦ 1:17.10   41.¦ 1:20.53   75.¦ 2:30.32   49.¦
   56. Zignani Pierluigi      1957 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.13,9   1:49.54,0  (2362) Urkunde Foto  Men      922.   24,824 ¦  1:58.34   78.¦ 4:08.46   91.¦ 5:52.19   51.¦ 8:57.01   52.¦
       U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                               ¦  1:17.10   66.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦ 1:10.37   16.¦ 2:23.50   34.¦
   57. Oswald Peter           1954 CH-Niederurnen         9:36.02,3   1:50.42,4  (4019) Urkunde Foto  Men      936.   24,790 ¦  1:51.47   25.¦ 3:53.28   28.¦ 5:44.54   33.¦ 9:00.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.17   24.¦ 1:17.31   45.¦ 1:19.53   67.¦ 2:45.51  125.¦
   58. Daut Ernst             1957 D-Fürth                9:38.32,7   1:53.12,8  (3554) Urkunde Foto  Men      966.   24,682 ¦  1:53.11   35.¦ 4:01.01   53.¦ 5:56.06   63.¦ 9:03.33   58.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.00   33.¦ 1:19.53   84.¦ 1:18.43   56.¦ 2:33.11   64.¦
   59. Foidl Max              1956 A-Waidring             9:38.43,8   1:53.23,9  (1305) Urkunde Foto  Men      969.   24,674 ¦  2:15.18  319.¦ 4:24.45  182.¦ 6:17.40  122.¦ 9:05.06   61.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.21   95.¦ 1:19.46   80.¦ 1:17.45   49.¦ 2:16.38   19.¦
   60. Jacob Andreas          1956 D-Wenden               9:40.25,3   1:55.05,4  (3781) Urkunde Foto  Men      987.   24,602 ¦  1:53.11   34.¦ 3:52.44   25.¦ 5:33.33   20.¦ 9:06.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.18   29.¦ 1:15.57   31.¦ 1:09.43   11.¦ 3:04.15  254.¦
   61. Loda Luigi             1952 I-Palazzolo Sull'Ogl   9:40.30,3   1:55.10,4  (2589) Urkunde Foto  Men      989.   24,599 ¦  1:58.52   84.¦ 4:02.32   64.¦ 6:02.42   82.¦ 9:05.25   62.¦
       ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.54   91.¦ 1:18.18   55.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 2:31.33   55.¦
   62. De Vleeschouwer Danny  1957 B-Geraardsbergen       9:41.10,5   1:55.50,6   (309) Urkunde Foto  Men      996.   24,570 ¦  2:00.29   98.¦ 4:08.01   87.¦ 5:59.24   74.¦ 9:04.24   59.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.05  122.¦ 1:20.09   88.¦ 1:17.15   44.¦ 2:32.55   62.¦
   63. Bäuerlein Heinz        1950 F-Dahlunden            9:41.30,2   1:56.10,3  (1287) Urkunde Foto  Men      1006.  24,557 ¦  2:04.33  149.¦ 4:15.08  118.¦ 6:06.19   93.¦ 9:06.18   64.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.48  133.¦ 1:22.36  120.¦ 1:18.35   54.¦ 2:26.27   40.¦
   64. Janouch Miroslav       1956 CZ-Liberec             9:42.30,5   1:57.10,6  (1505) Urkunde Foto  Men      1018.  24,514 ¦  2:01.27  102.¦ 4:09.25   94.¦ 5:58.41   71.¦ 9:05.02   60.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:18.05   78.¦ 1:19.42   79.¦ 1:17.48   50.¦ 2:37.55   86.¦
   65. Questier Eddy          1956 B-KnokkeHeist Westka   9:42.49,7   1:57.29,8  (2906) Urkunde Foto  Men      1021.  24,501 ¦  1:59.31   88.¦ 4:07.34   84.¦ 6:03.06   83.¦ 9:08.01   67.¦
       WTC Knesselare                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.13  125.¦ 1:19.13   72.¦ 1:21.28   81.¦ 2:31.55   58.¦
   66. Wahl Hans              1950 D-Trochtelfingen       9:43.49,0   1:58.29,1   (879) Urkunde Foto  Men      1037.  24,459 ¦  2:01.35  107.¦ 4:13.27  110.¦ 6:03.52   86.¦ 9:08.20   68.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:18.02   77.¦ 1:21.05  108.¦ 1:16.25   40.¦ 2:35.26   72.¦
   67. Leyman Eric            1955 B-Brakel               9:44.20,9   1:59.01,0  (1602) Urkunde Foto  Men      1044.  24,437 ¦  1:56.31   56.¦ 4:00.50   51.¦ 5:50.54   45.¦ 9:08.48   70.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.15   44.¦ 1:18.36   61.¦ 1:19.19   61.¦ 2:49.02  149.¦
   68. Oliva Vanni            1957 I-Carpi (MO)           9:44.50,6   1:59.30,7  (2014) Urkunde Foto  Men      1049.  24,416 ¦  1:57.33   66.¦ 4:08.19   89.¦ 5:58.08   70.¦ 9:06.34   65.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.49   60.¦ 1:19.29   77.¦ 1:17.51   51.¦ 2:35.56   76.¦
   69. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   1:59.41,4  (2491) Urkunde Foto  Men      1053.  24,409 ¦  2:04.27  147.¦ 4:15.58  125.¦ 6:07.52   95.¦ 9:07.49   66.¦
       Amici Udace Trento                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.54  102.¦ 1:19.24   76.¦ 1:16.10   39.¦ 2:28.28   43.¦
   70. Meyer Roland           1950 D-Waldrach             9:45.14,6   1:59.54,7  (1856) Urkunde Foto  Men      1057.  24,400 ¦  1:56.41   59.¦ 4:02.51   67.¦ 6:01.02   79.¦ 9:08.49   71.¦
       RV Schwalbe Trier                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.04   53.¦ 1:19.23   75.¦ 1:22.08   87.¦ 2:34.59   71.¦
   71. Nachtergaele Marc      1957 B-Dentergem            9:46.18,7   2:00.58,8  (3980) Urkunde Foto  Men      1070.  24,355 ¦  1:57.58   70.¦ 4:01.27   56.¦ 5:58.02   68.¦ 9:11.15   72.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.00  105.¦ 1:15.50   30.¦ 1:22.29   91.¦ 2:38.13   88.¦
   72. Klempnauer Michael     1948 D-Monheim am Rhein     9:48.20,4   2:03.00,5  (3824) Urkunde Foto  Men      1098.  24,271 ¦  2:02.36  119.¦ 4:10.47  100.¦ 6:03.18   84.¦ 9:13.19   75.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.56  134.¦ 1:19.47   82.¦ 1:21.14   78.¦ 2:35.27   73.¦
   73. Stehle Martin          1953 D-Hafenlohr            9:49.51,7   2:04.31,8   (451) Urkunde Foto  Men      1117.  24,209 ¦  2:03.55  138.¦ 4:13.42  115.¦ 6:07.51   94.¦ 9:13.09   74.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:22.24  137.¦ 1:22.44  125.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦ 2:37.36   85.¦
   74. Daun Carsten           1955 D-Siehdichum           9:49.56,9   2:04.37,0  (1581) Urkunde Foto  Men      1120.  24,205 ¦  1:53.47   39.¦ 3:58.01   41.¦ 5:45.30   34.¦ 9:08.27   69.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.35   51.¦ 1:18.52   64.¦ 1:19.50   66.¦ 2:56.37  199.¦
   75. Berghammer Max         1955 A-Tarrenz              9:50.48,8   2:05.28,9  (3276) Urkunde Foto  Men      1139.  24,170 ¦  1:58.03   73.¦ 4:05.45   79.¦ 5:58.04   69.¦ 9:12.10   73.¦
       Sportunion Tarrenz                                                                                                    ¦  1:18.37   86.¦ 1:19.23   74.¦ 1:19.03   58.¦ 2:35.41   74.¦
   76. Seiwald Kurt           1956 A-St. Martin/Mkr.      9:52.22,2   2:07.02,3  (4194) Urkunde Foto  Men      1157.  24,106 ¦  1:53.08   33.¦ 4:00.11   45.¦ 5:49.52   43.¦ 9:15.45   78.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.14   34.¦ 1:19.55   85.¦ 1:17.19   45.¦ 2:54.36  188.¦
   77. Eiterer Helmut         1954 A-Thüringen            9:52.46,8   2:07.26,9   (351) Urkunde Foto  Men      1163.  24,089 ¦  1:56.38   57.¦ 3:58.59   42.¦ 5:49.59   44.¦ 9:15.08   76.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.26   48.¦ 1:17.04   39.¦ 1:23.04  101.¦ 2:57.50  211.¦
   78. Schönhofer Gerhard     1950 D-Weiterstadt          9:52.56,4   2:07.36,5  (4169) Urkunde Foto  Men      1165.  24,083 ¦  1:58.46   82.¦ 4:06.09   80.¦ 6:00.35   78.¦ 9:17.16   81.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.38   87.¦ 1:20.40  100.¦ 1:20.35   71.¦ 2:45.34  120.¦
   79. Heisler Wolfgang       1956 D-Bremen               9:53.12,8   2:07.52,9  (1314) Urkunde Foto  Men      1169.  24,072 ¦  2:03.20  131.¦ 4:13.26  109.¦ 6:10.29  102.¦ 9:15.29   77.¦
       Radclub Bremen                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.56  155.¦ 1:22.28  118.¦ 1:24.25  120.¦ 2:35.48   75.¦
   80. Honnef Bernd           1948 D-Solingen             9:54.01,6   2:08.41,7  (1088) Urkunde Foto  Men      1184.  24,039 ¦  1:56.27   54.¦ 4:00.17   47.¦ 5:55.51   62.¦ 9:18.14   82.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.06   65.¦ 1:17.44   47.¦ 1:21.35   82.¦ 2:49.43  154.¦
   81. Venturi Stefano        1956 I-Castel di Casio (B   9:54.52,3   2:09.32,4  (2649) Urkunde Foto  Men      1198.  24,005 ¦  1:57.18   65.¦ 4:05.09   76.¦ 6:05.48   91.¦ 9:16.07   79.¦
       gruppo ciclisticopol.silla                                                                                            ¦  1:17.48   76.¦ 1:19.10   71.¦ 1:24.36  121.¦ 2:36.59   84.¦
   82. Siebertz Stefan        1956 D-Stuttgart            9:55.19,8   2:09.59,9   (664) Urkunde Foto  Men      1207.  23,986 ¦  1:53.50   40.¦ 4:00.24   48.¦ 5:57.58   66.¦ 9:16.18   80.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23   45.¦ 1:19.30   78.¦ 1:21.02   76.¦ 2:41.43  102.¦
   83. Marfelt John           1957 DK-Oestermarie         9:55.20,9   2:10.01,0  (1269) Urkunde Foto  Men      1209.  23,985 ¦  2:06.24  177.¦ 4:16.36  127.¦ 6:07.52   96.¦ 9:21.27   88.¦
       Bornholms cycle club                                                                                                  ¦  1:24.49  189.¦ 1:23.32  141.¦ 1:22.27   90.¦ 2:46.54  129.¦
   84. Eidelpes Dieter        1956 A-Innsbruck            9:55.52,6   2:10.32,7  (1889) Urkunde Foto  Men      1216.  23,964 ¦  1:58.07   74.¦ 4:07.04   82.¦ 6:03.52   87.¦ 9:19.48   83.¦
       URC-Okay Innsbruck                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.34   71.¦ 1:20.09   87.¦ 1:26.16  144.¦ 2:43.09  105.¦
   85. Gassmann Rigobert      1957 D-Eschwege             9:56.21,9   2:11.02,0  (1467) Urkunde Foto  Men      1226.  23,945 ¦  1:54.46   45.¦ 4:01.36   57.¦ 5:58.53   73.¦ 9:20.15   84.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.56   40.¦ 1:20.57  104.¦ 1:22.41   97.¦ 2:47.01  130.¦
   86. Bologna Claudio        1954 I-Senago (MI)          9:57.26,7   2:12.06,8  (2303) Urkunde Foto  Men      1237.  23,901 ¦  2:05.14  157.¦ 4:16.48  128.¦ 6:13.04  110.¦ 9:20.46   86.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.34  141.¦ 1:22.28  117.¦ 1:21.22   80.¦ 2:35.56   77.¦
   87. Rier Gottfried         1954 A-Lofer                9:57.49,1   2:12.29,2  (3062) Urkunde Foto  Men      1240.  23,886 ¦  1:57.03   62.¦ 4:02.19   62.¦ 5:56.51   64.¦ 9:21.05   87.¦
       Rad-Team Hohenwarter Lofer                                                                                            ¦  1:16.32   56.¦ 1:20.12   91.¦ 1:23.31  110.¦ 2:54.17  182.¦
   88. Manaresi Bruno         1951 I-Faenza (RA)          9:58.54,9   2:13.35,0  (2512) Urkunde Foto  Men      1255.  23,843 ¦  1:52.03   27.¦ 3:55.41   34.¦ 5:51.17   46.¦ 9:20.35   85.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:14.22   36.¦ 1:16.49   37.¦ 1:23.24  108.¦ 2:51.11  164.¦
   89. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:14.54,6  (2335) Urkunde Foto  Men      1272.  23,790 ¦  2:03.33  133.¦ 4:15.40  121.¦ 6:09.41  100.¦ 9:22.25   89.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.00  171.¦ 1:23.04  131.¦ 1:24.39  122.¦ 2:39.05   92.¦
   90. Gross Reinhold         1955 D-Rottweil            10:00.20,4   2:15.00,5  (3670) Urkunde Foto  Men      1274.  23,786 ¦  2:03.45  136.¦ 4:13.31  113.¦ 6:12.09  108.¦ 9:24.49   92.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.28  113.¦ 1:22.32  119.¦ 1:22.05   86.¦ 2:38.59   91.¦
   91. Gaglianone Antonio     1957 I-Imperia (IM)        10:01.00,5   2:15.40,6  (2678) Urkunde Foto  Men      1281.  23,760 ¦  1:59.39   90.¦ 4:03.58   74.¦ 5:57.39   65.¦ 9:23.43   90.¦
       RUSTY BIKE TEAM PONTEDASSIO                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58  104.¦ 1:18.59   67.¦ 1:22.38   95.¦ 2:54.34  187.¦
   92. Weber Gerhard          1957 D-Babenhausen         10:01.19,0   2:15.59,1  (1068) Urkunde Foto  Men      1285.  23,747 ¦  2:02.42  120.¦ 4:09.55   95.¦ 6:10.42  104.¦ 9:24.34   91.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.38  144.¦ 1:20.22   95.¦ 1:26.06  139.¦ 2:43.49  108.¦
   93. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 I-Rovereto (TN)       10:02.30,2   2:17.10,3  (2646) Urkunde Foto  Men      1297.  23,701 ¦  1:55.50   51.¦ 3:55.50   35.¦ 5:59.41   75.¦ 9:25.37   94.¦
       GC Consolati- Prestigioso 2007                                                                                        ¦  1:18.09   80.¦ 1:14.39   24.¦ 1:32.38  242.¦ 2:56.22  197.¦
   94. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   2:18.11,5  (2531) Urkunde Foto  Men      1312.  23,661 ¦  1:57.42   67.¦ 3:57.28   38.¦ 6:02.28   81.¦ 9:24.57   93.¦
       Granciclismo                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.41  100.¦ 1:15.15   28.¦ 1:32.33  240.¦ 2:50.04  156.¦
   95. Schuhmann Ulrich       1954 D-Köln                10:03.45,7   2:18.25,8  (1355) Urkunde Foto  Men      1316.  23,651 ¦  1:58.51   83.¦ 4:07.19   83.¦ 6:04.45   89.¦ 9:27.40   95.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:17.42   75.¦ 1:18.19   56.¦ 1:23.46  112.¦ 2:48.49  148.¦
   96. Kral Jiri              1952 D-Langquaid           10:04.21,1   2:19.01,2  (3370) Urkunde Foto  Men      1324.  23,628 ¦  1:58.42   81.¦ 4:08.06   88.¦ 6:09.25   99.¦ 9:28.24   96.¦
       TSV Langquaid                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.21   67.¦ 1:21.51  112.¦ 1:28.10  181.¦ 2:45.39  121.¦
   97. Regenberg Eberhard     1950 D-Emden               10:06.30,6   2:21.10,7  (4079) Urkunde Foto  Men      1349.  23,544 ¦  2:04.11  140.¦ 4:18.59  139.¦ 6:21.41  142.¦ 9:30.47   99.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:25.46  182.¦ 1:27.39  171.¦ 2:38.12   87.¦
   98. Ainetter Bernhard      1955 A-Innsbruck           10:06.30,7   2:21.10,8   (421) Urkunde Foto  Men      1350.  23,544 ¦  2:05.06  154.¦ 4:20.07  149.¦ 6:20.02  131.¦ 9:29.46   98.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54  213.¦ 1:25.09  171.¦ 1:26.11  141.¦ 2:36.15   80.¦
   99. Arians Arnim           1956 D-Dortmund            10:06.59,6   2:21.39,7   (676) Urkunde Foto  Men      1355.  23,525 ¦  2:03.49  137.¦ 4:13.31  112.¦ 6:15.45  117.¦ 9:32.26  104.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:25.58  214.¦ 1:23.27  139.¦ 1:30.04  204.¦ 2:48.09  139.¦
  100. Greif Klaus            1953 D-Tübingen            10:07.33,2   2:22.13,3   (656) Urkunde Foto  Men      1358.  23,504 ¦  2:06.09  171.¦ 4:22.58  173.¦ 6:19.55  130.¦ 9:31.20  101.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:23.21  163.¦ 1:24.18  155.¦ 1:22.33   92.¦ 2:31.16   52.¦
  101. Pfeifhofer Wolfgang    1957 A-St.Johann/Pg        10:07.38,6   2:22.18,7  (1987) Urkunde Foto  Men      1359.  23,500 ¦  2:08.01  203.¦ 4:20.24  150.¦ 6:22.39  145.¦ 9:33.03  107.¦
       pfeifhofer radsport                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.52  241.¦ 1:24.17  153.¦ 1:27.37  169.¦ 2:39.54   97.¦
  102. Bonandin Paolo         1957 I-Somma Lombardo (VA  10:07.40,7   2:22.20,8  (2694) Urkunde Foto  Men      1361.  23,499 ¦  2:01.32  105.¦ 4:13.28  111.¦ 6:20.31  133.¦ 9:28.39   97.¦
       Team Giovanniello                                                                                                     ¦  1:22.31  140.¦ 1:20.24   96.¦ 1:33.54  258.¦ 2:31.12   51.¦
  103. Bollwerk Walter        1957 D-Hamminkeln          10:08.50,3   2:23.30,4  (1566) Urkunde Foto  Men      1375.  23,454 ¦  2:00.21   95.¦ 4:11.51  103.¦ 6:09.07   98.¦ 9:30.58  100.¦
       Rund Homer                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.51   90.¦ 1:20.28   97.¦ 1:22.39   96.¦ 2:45.50  123.¦
  104. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   2:23.58,4  (2331) Urkunde Foto  Men      1386.  23,436 ¦  2:00.29   97.¦ 4:15.48  122.¦ 6:20.51  137.¦ 9:32.35  105.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:19.53  101.¦ 1:23.24  136.¦ 1:23.21  107.¦ 2:34.51   69.¦
  105. Svec Stanislav         1957 CZ-Praha              10:10.17,0   2:24.57,1  (1788) Urkunde Foto  Men      1398.  23,398 ¦  1:53.11   36.¦ 3:54.29   32.¦ 5:52.53   52.¦ 9:32.20  103.¦
       Vinohradske Slapky                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.14   35.¦ 1:17.46   48.¦ 1:29.41  199.¦ 3:13.43  314.¦
  106. Schumann Peter         1957 D-Poing               10:10.36,4   2:25.16,5  (1810) Urkunde Foto  Men      1402.  23,386 ¦  1:53.04   32.¦ 3:56.13   36.¦ 5:59.44   76.¦ 9:31.43  102.¦
       MRRC München                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.11   43.¦ 1:17.29   44.¦ 1:35.44  294.¦ 2:48.02  138.¦
  107. Abs Peter              1955 D-Georgsmarienhütte   10:10.56,1   2:25.36,2   (701) Urkunde Foto  Men      1406.  23,374 ¦  1:57.48   68.¦ 4:08.33   90.¦ 6:08.02   97.¦ 9:32.42  106.¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.31   84.¦ 1:21.21  110.¦ 1:24.13  116.¦ 2:50.11  158.¦
  108. Mayrhofer Franz        1955 A-Kufstein            10:11.08,7   2:25.48,8   (747) Urkunde Foto  Men      1408.  23,365 ¦  2:10.42  244.¦ 4:24.43  181.¦ 6:21.05  139.¦ 9:35.02  111.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.52  279.¦ 1:25.10  172.¦ 1:24.56  127.¦ 2:39.23   94.¦
  109. Samel Karl-Heinz       1957 D-Neuss               10:11.46,1   2:26.26,2  (2967) Urkunde Foto  Men      1421.  23,342 ¦  2:03.08  127.¦ 4:13.49  116.¦ 6:13.42  112.¦ 9:34.21  109.¦
       BV NE-Weckhoven                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.38  146.¦ 1:21.04  106.¦ 1:23.32  111.¦ 2:44.25  114.¦
  110. Heppner Wolfgang       1954 D-Soest               10:12.36,8   2:27.16,9  (1538) Urkunde Foto  Men      1431.  23,309 ¦  2:00.22   96.¦ 4:11.02  102.¦ 6:13.47  113.¦ 9:37.33  118.¦
       Panica-Sports-Club                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.24   68.¦ 1:23.15  134.¦ 1:27.45  172.¦ 2:45.29  119.¦
  111. Eisenkolb Karl         1950 D-Bellenberg          10:12.47,2   2:27.27,3  (3592) Urkunde Foto  Men      1433.  23,303 ¦  1:55.16   46.¦ 4:01.39   58.¦ 5:55.00   59.¦ 9:34.22  110.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.32   50.¦ 1:19.07   70.¦ 1:19.39   64.¦ 3:03.54  249.¦
  112. Hotter Alfons          1957 A-St. Peter am Kamme  10:12.54,6   2:27.34,7  (3766) Urkunde Foto  Men      1436.  23,298 ¦  2:05.20  159.¦ 4:19.39  146.¦ 6:19.48  129.¦ 9:36.00  114.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.41  211.¦ 1:23.41  143.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:39.52   96.¦
  113. Zamboni Valerio        1954 MON-Monaco            10:13.04,1   2:27.44,2  (4396) Urkunde Foto  Men      1438.  23,292 ¦  2:09.55  233.¦ 4:20.53  151.¦ 6:19.35  128.¦ 9:37.25  116.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.30  312.¦ 1:25.12  173.¦ 1:26.49  155.¦ 2:49.24  151.¦
  114. Corti Silvano          1957 I-Giussano (MI)       10:14.01,7   2:28.41,8  (2708) Urkunde Foto  Men      1443.  23,256 ¦  2:06.11  173.¦ 4:19.21  142.¦ 6:30.05  172.¦ 9:39.10  119.¦
       U:C:Robbiano Salvarani                                                                                                ¦  1:25.13  199.¦ 1:25.04  169.¦ 1:22.58   99.¦ 2:30.41   50.¦
  115. Gasperini Paolo        1954 I-Cesenatico (FC)     10:14.20,8   2:29.00,9  (2370) Urkunde Foto  Men      1448.  23,244 ¦  2:01.56  112.¦ 4:12.14  105.¦ 6:19.18  126.¦ 9:34.01  108.¦
       ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                                      ¦  1:24.29  179.¦ 1:23.02  129.¦ 1:31.16  223.¦ 2:46.04  126.¦
  116. Scherer Franz-Josef    1954 D-Illingen            10:14.21,8   2:29.01,9  (1357) Urkunde Foto  Men      1450.  23,243 ¦  1:59.50   91.¦ 4:09.20   93.¦ 6:13.53  115.¦ 9:35.59  113.¦
       SC Illingen                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.30   69.¦ 1:21.04  107.¦ 1:24.20  118.¦ 2:43.19  107.¦
  117. Vorsatz Matthias       1952 D-Stuttgart           10:14.46,9   2:29.27,0   (565) Urkunde Foto  Men      1458.  23,227 ¦  2:03.17  129.¦ 4:15.53  123.¦ 6:17.16  120.¦ 9:37.26  117.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.48  151.¦ 1:24.42  161.¦ 1:26.25  150.¦ 2:47.58  136.¦
  118. Liszt Manfred          1953 A-Weiden am See       10:16.24,1   2:31.04,2  (2978) Urkunde Foto  Men      1473.  23,166 ¦  2:07.31  193.¦ 4:18.55  138.¦ 6:23.53  150.¦ 9:40.08  122.¦
       Coca-Cola Wien                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.08  197.¦ 1:23.28  140.¦ 1:27.02  158.¦ 2:48.01  137.¦
  119. Mancini Cesare         1954 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:16.33,6   2:31.13,7  (2190) Urkunde Foto  Men      1475.  23,160 ¦  2:03.21  132.¦ 4:13.07  108.¦ 6:15.14  116.¦ 9:39.33  121.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:22.37  143.¦ 1:23.50  147.¦ 1:33.05  248.¦ 2:40.12   98.¦
  120. Schuhmann Rainer       1950 D-Struppen            10:16.55,5   2:31.35,6  (4176) Urkunde Foto  Men      1484.  23,147 ¦  2:08.23  208.¦ 4:22.20  166.¦ 6:23.11  147.¦ 9:37.09  115.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33  276.¦ 1:22.53  128.¦ 1:26.17  145.¦ 2:39.12   93.¦
  121. Innerhofer Willi       1953 A-Dornbirn            10:17.01,5   2:31.41,6  (3082) Urkunde Foto  Men      1487.  23,143 ¦  2:10.07  237.¦ 4:33.27  241.¦ 6:35.36  190.¦ 9:41.08  124.¦
       LSG Vorarlberg                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.15  225.¦ 1:27.16  207.¦ 1:21.59   85.¦ 2:32.40   60.¦
  122. Kmetyko Peter          1955 A-Wien                10:17.13,2   2:31.53,3  (2763) Urkunde Foto  Men      1490.  23,135 ¦  1:59.27   87.¦ 4:05.40   78.¦ 6:11.25  105.¦ 9:40.42  123.¦
       RC-Sereno                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.07   94.¦ 1:20.59  105.¦ 1:31.20  225.¦ 2:53.33  177.¦
  123. Pancis Harry           1951 A-Hof bei Salzburg    10:18.38,2   2:33.18,3  (2789) Urkunde Foto  Men      1506.  23,083 ¦  2:12.11  266.¦ 4:23.11  175.¦ 6:25.16  155.¦ 9:42.19  127.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:33.05  351.¦ 1:23.43  144.¦ 1:27.52  176.¦ 2:44.10  111.¦
  124. Bez Manfred            1953 D-Trochtelfingen      10:19.27,5   2:34.07,6   (871) Urkunde Foto  Men      1513.  23,052 ¦  2:05.55  168.¦ 4:15.40  120.¦ 6:18.56  125.¦ 9:42.55  131.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.27  206.¦ 1:20.54  102.¦ 1:27.15  161.¦ 2:50.05  157.¦
  125. Werner Hans            1954 D-Frankenthal         10:19.38,3   2:34.18,4  (4356) Urkunde Foto  Men      1516.  23,045 ¦  2:06.57  183.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:23.10  146.¦ 9:41.29  126.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.46  131.¦ 1:22.41  123.¦ 1:26.24  149.¦ 2:46.22  127.¦
  126. Niedrist Wolfgang      1956 A-Innsbruck           10:20.38,1   2:35.18,2  (2924) Urkunde Foto  Men      1526.  23,008 ¦  2:09.53  231.¦ 4:27.52  200.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦ 9:39.15  120.¦
       ASV St. Lorenzen                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.18  162.¦ 1:28.49  244.¦ 1:21.56   84.¦ 2:34.09   65.¦
  127. Zani Domenico          1954 I-Castegnato (BS)     10:20.43,2   2:35.23,3  (2529) Urkunde Foto  Men      1528.  23,005 ¦  2:08.20  207.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:25.44  158.¦ 9:45.11  135.¦
       free bike Castegnato                                                                                                  ¦  1:25.41  210.¦ 1:24.38  159.¦ 1:29.45  200.¦ 2:50.57  162.¦
  128. Donnelly Christopher   1956 D-München             10:21.15,5   2:35.55,6  (3573) Urkunde Foto  Men      1533.  22,985 ¦  2:07.38  196.¦ 4:28.08  202.¦ 6:33.00  182.¦ 9:41.22  125.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.52  153.¦ 1:27.26  214.¦ 1:27.20  164.¦ 2:34.26   67.¦
  129. Brinkbäumer Jürgen     1957 D-Senden              10:21.49,0   2:36.29,1   (817) Urkunde Foto  Men      1541.  22,964 ¦  1:55.43   50.¦ 4:01.52   59.¦ 6:05.53   92.¦ 9:42.39  130.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23   37.¦ 1:19.06   69.¦ 1:27.04  159.¦ 2:56.46  204.¦
  130. Hafner Hans-Peter      1949 CH-Herisau            10:22.07,3   2:36.47,4  (1773) Urkunde Foto  Men      1548.  22,953 ¦  2:06.56  182.¦ 4:18.55  137.¦ 6:21.51  143.¦ 9:42.33  129.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.42  169.¦ 1:24.57  167.¦ 1:31.11  222.¦ 2:40.31   99.¦
  131. Melauner Ulrich        1957 A-Inzing              10:22.18,7   2:36.58,8  (3941) Urkunde Foto  Men      1550.  22,946 ¦  2:02.02  114.¦ 4:18.38  135.¦ 6:19.25  127.¦ 9:43.58  133.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34   99.¦ 1:22.41  124.¦ 1:25.18  130.¦ 2:47.26  134.¦
  132. Riedl Peter            1957 A-Tösens              10:22.18,8   2:36.58,9  (4095) Urkunde Foto  Men      1551.  22,946 ¦  2:02.02  113.¦ 4:18.38  134.¦ 6:17.10  119.¦ 9:35.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.34   98.¦ 1:22.40  121.¦ 1:23.03  100.¦ 2:39.24   95.¦
  133. Wisniewski Jerzy       1949 PL-Prudnik            10:25.00,0   2:39.40,1  (4379) Urkunde Foto  Men      1583.  22,848 ¦  2:05.13  155.¦ 4:22.29  167.¦ 6:21.23  140.¦ 9:42.25  128.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31  114.¦ 1:25.47  183.¦ 1:21.12   77.¦ 2:43.50  109.¦
  134. Kajaus Kari            1949 FI-Sotkamo            10:25.30,9   2:40.11,0   (863) Urkunde Foto  Men      1588.  22,829 ¦  2:04.05  139.¦ 4:19.02  140.¦ 6:22.03  144.¦ 9:45.02  134.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.56  156.¦ 1:24.19  156.¦ 1:26.03  136.¦ 2:47.34  135.¦
  135. Holzinger Gerhard      1953 D-Hersbruck           10:26.11,8   2:40.51,9  (2984) Urkunde Foto  Men      1599.  22,804 ¦  1:58.23   76.¦ 4:03.16   70.¦ 6:01.20   80.¦ 9:43.56  132.¦
       dav triathlon hersbruck                                                                                               ¦  1:18.07   79.¦ 1:17.06   40.¦ 1:25.18  129.¦ 3:06.03  268.¦
  136. Scheel Bruno           1953 D-Nienstädt           10:27.19,7   2:41.59,8  (2810) Urkunde Foto  Men      1611.  22,763 ¦  2:08.28  212.¦ 4:22.15  164.¦ 6:25.42  157.¦ 9:46.43  137.¦
       SNC-KILL-TEC                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.21  202.¦ 1:25.12  174.¦ 1:29.00  191.¦ 2:47.23  133.¦
  137. Christi Bernhard       1957 D-Gablingen           10:27.22,4   2:42.02,5  (2942) Urkunde Foto  Men      1612.  22,761 ¦  2:12.51  279.¦ 4:36.23  259.¦ 6:37.56  195.¦ 9:47.21  139.¦
       Bike und Radsport Langweid                                                                                            ¦  1:27.40  259.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:23.12  104.¦ 2:36.58   83.¦
  138. Borgioli Marco         1953 I-Empoli (FI)         10:27.32,6   2:42.12,7  (2657) Urkunde Foto  Men      1614.  22,755 ¦  2:07.20  190.¦ 4:21.38  157.¦ 6:27.18  162.¦ 9:49.00  140.¦
       INTEGRA TEAM A.S.D. DIS&ABILI                                                                                         ¦  1:25.05  194.¦ 1:24.58  168.¦ 1:30.18  206.¦ 2:48.14  140.¦
  139. Hermann Helmut         1957 D-Wangen              10:27.35,5   2:42.15,6  (1408) Urkunde Foto  Men      1615.  22,753 ¦  2:04.24  145.¦ 4:23.13  176.¦ 6:16.15  118.¦ 9:47.13  138.¦
       Team Skinfit SG Niederwangen                                                                                          ¦  1:21.15  126.¦ 1:27.06  206.¦ 1:15.39   35.¦ 2:54.40  189.¦
  140. Lackner Josef          1952 A-Knittelfeld         10:28.47,5   2:43.27,6  (1698) Urkunde Foto  Men      1632.  22,710 ¦  2:01.35  108.¦ 4:15.53  124.¦ 6:20.37  134.¦ 9:49.25  141.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:20.26  111.¦ 1:24.46  165.¦ 1:23.57  115.¦ 2:45.41  122.¦
  141. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:30.24,5   2:45.04,6  (2188) Urkunde Foto  Men      1643.  22,651 ¦  2:01.29  104.¦ 4:09.15   92.¦ 6:10.12  101.¦ 9:50.00  144.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:19.56  103.¦ 1:20.06   86.¦ 1:23.24  109.¦ 3:09.05  287.¦
  142. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 I-Zola Predosa (BO)   10:30.44,8   2:45.24,9  (2542) Urkunde Foto  Men      1645.  22,639 ¦  2:04.43  151.¦ 4:21.43  158.¦ 6:31.40  178.¦ 9:46.19  136.¦
       POL.A.C.A.C.I.S CIRCOLO DOZZA                                                                                         ¦  1:25.22  203.¦ 1:23.49  146.¦ 1:32.07  235.¦ 2:36.22   82.¦
  143. Paoloni Roberto        1953 I-Fermo (AP)          10:30.54,0   2:45.34,1  (2540) Urkunde Foto  Men      1647.  22,634 ¦  2:07.03  188.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:11.55  107.¦ 9:49.35  142.¦
       Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                                           ¦  1:27.09  247.¦ 1:23.07  132.¦ 1:23.14  105.¦ 3:02.52  242.¦
  144. Gerber Hans-Dieter     1952 D-Reinbek             10:31.14,8   2:45.54,9  (1235) Urkunde Foto  Men      1652.  22,621 ¦  1:58.37   80.¦ 4:10.07   96.¦ 6:20.18  132.¦ 9:51.45  147.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.09  106.¦ 1:18.57   65.¦ 1:34.09  263.¦ 2:54.03  180.¦
  145. Zimmermann Dieter      1953 D-Kaisersbach         10:32.38,5   2:47.18,6  (2996) Urkunde Foto  Men      1661.  22,572 ¦  2:38.26  490.¦ 5:07.14  431.¦ 7:01.16  299.¦ 9:53.27  151.¦
       Dienstagsradler Welzheim                                                                                              ¦  1:56.57  503.¦ 1:33.11  327.¦ 1:14.11   29.¦ 2:16.37   18.¦
  146. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   2:47.34,5  (2339) Urkunde Foto  Men      1666.  22,562 ¦  2:12.46  277.¦ 4:28.03  201.¦ 6:28.41  165.¦ 9:51.09  146.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.09  325.¦ 1:26.53  201.¦ 1:26.35  152.¦ 2:52.00  167.¦
  147. Leone Giuseppe         1951 I-Fano (PU)           10:33.35,9   2:48.16,0  (2091) Urkunde Foto  Men      1675.  22,537 ¦  2:01.43  109.¦ 4:10.22   99.¦ 6:13.26  111.¦ 9:52.23  148.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:20.14   92.¦ 1:25.20  131.¦ 2:46.45  128.¦
  148. Otto Manfred           1956 D-Darmstadt           10:33.46,9   2:48.27,0  (1100) Urkunde Foto  Men      1677.  22,531 ¦  2:11.32  256.¦ 4:22.37  169.¦ 6:17.31  121.¦ 9:53.35  152.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.01  217.¦ 1:20.11   90.¦ 1:19.17   60.¦ 2:58.06  213.¦
  149. Binting Knut           1956 D-Böblingen           10:34.18,1   2:48.58,2  (2867) Urkunde Foto  Men      1683.  22,512 ¦  2:02.13  115.¦ 4:15.29  119.¦ 6:18.03  123.¦ 9:50.16  145.¦
       Traumradler                                                                                                           ¦  1:21.37  130.¦ 1:22.40  122.¦ 1:26.23  147.¦ 2:54.48  190.¦
  150. Mertens Peter          1950 D-Hürtgenwald         10:34.23,1   2:49.03,2  (1272) Urkunde Foto  Men      1685.  22,509 ¦  2:05.28  162.¦ 4:27.09  195.¦ 6:30.02  171.¦ 9:53.16  150.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:24.37  183.¦ 1:28.23  229.¦ 1:23.06  102.¦ 2:49.35  153.¦
  151. Zacchi Gianfranco      1955 I-Vercelli (VC)       10:35.27,2   2:50.07,3  (2698) Urkunde Foto  Men      1699.  22,472 ¦  2:03.17  130.¦ 4:21.12  154.¦ 6:26.05  159.¦ 9:49.38  143.¦
       team oliva                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.17  161.¦ 1:24.44  162.¦ 1:27.34  168.¦ 2:45.50  124.¦
  152. Regnarsson Kaare       1957 DK-Hillerod           10:35.50,4   2:50.30,5   (484) Urkunde Foto  Men      1704.  22,458 ¦  2:08.25  209.¦ 4:30.49  220.¦ 6:31.20  175.¦ 9:54.27  154.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53  154.¦ 1:27.31  218.¦ 1:20.13   68.¦ 2:44.20  113.¦
  153. Oppers Tonnie          1955 NL-Cuijk              10:37.55,4   2:52.35,5   (320) Urkunde Foto  Men      1733.  22,385 ¦  2:09.00  216.¦ 4:30.44  219.¦ 6:35.09  189.¦ 9:55.37  157.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:25.31  208.¦ 1:27.55  224.¦ 1:26.07  140.¦ 2:44.48  115.¦
  154. Uhl Jürgen             1954 D-Wernau              10:39.16,6   2:53.56,7   (564) Urkunde Foto  Men      1751.  22,337 ¦  2:07.50  200.¦ 4:26.34  191.¦ 6:31.25  176.¦ 9:53.50  153.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.35  181.¦ 1:24.39  160.¦ 1:27.33  167.¦ 2:44.54  116.¦
  155. Maesano Antonio        1950 I-Sant'Agata Li Batt  10:43.12,1   2:57.52,2  (2518) Urkunde Foto  Men      1795.  22,201 ¦  2:05.17  158.¦ 4:22.04  163.¦ 6:26.28  160.¦ 9:55.17  155.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:22.38  145.¦ 1:22.44  127.¦ 1:26.23  148.¦ 2:48.48  147.¦
  156. Pühringer Josef        1953 A-St. Martin im Mühl  10:43.26,1   2:58.06,2  (1832) Urkunde Foto  Men      1798.  22,193 ¦  2:06.03  170.¦ 4:21.57  161.¦ 6:29.36  168.¦ 9:59.28  161.¦
       rc st.martin                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.38  234.¦ 1:24.01  149.¦ 1:31.11  220.¦ 2:53.02  173.¦
  157. Patent Martin          1953 D-Neuenrade           10:44.00,2   2:58.40,3  (3035) Urkunde Foto  Men      1803.  22,173 ¦  2:02.18  117.¦ 4:16.53  129.¦ 6:18.50  124.¦ 9:55.22  156.¦
       Gut Naß Altena                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.40   88.¦ 1:22.44  126.¦ 1:24.52  125.¦ 2:54.23  185.¦
  158. Krieg Roland           1954 D-Solingen            10:44.49,3   2:59.29,4  (3858) Urkunde Foto  Men      1819.  22,145 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:24.54  183.¦ 6:30.22  174.¦ 9:59.27  160.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58  192.¦ 1:30.44  280.¦ 1:28.17  182.¦ 2:59.26  219.¦
  159. Muck Gottfried         1953 A-Oberolberndorf      10:45.02,7   2:59.42,8  (2757) Urkunde Foto  Men      1823.  22,137 ¦  2:07.02  187.¦ 4:21.49  159.¦ 6:39.24  199.¦10:05.07  172.¦
       RC Doppler Sierndorf                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.09  135.¦ 1:26.52  200.¦ 1:34.22  268.¦ 2:41.17  101.¦
  160. Breitenbücher Karl     1952 D-Bad Neustadt        10:45.55,8   3:00.35,9  (3522) Urkunde Foto  Men      1835.  22,107 ¦  2:14.18  299.¦ 4:38.56  276.¦ 6:47.19  244.¦10:06.01  174.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.41  315.¦ 1:30.53  284.¦ 1:31.07  218.¦ 2:43.02  104.¦
  161. Fritz Ulrich           1954 D-Altusried           10:46.14,8   3:00.54,9  (3222) Urkunde Foto  Men      1843.  22,096 ¦  2:03.06  126.¦ 4:19.45  147.¦ 6:24.43  153.¦10:01.32  164.¦
       RSV Altusried                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.32  164.¦ 1:27.40  219.¦ 1:30.40  213.¦ 3:01.47  234.¦
  162. Stubbe Soeren          1956 DK-Gjern              10:46.17,0   3:00.57,1   (794) Urkunde Foto  Men      1846.  22,095 ¦  2:04.24  144.¦ 4:21.21  155.¦ 6:28.05  164.¦10:01.48  165.¦
       Boerkop Motion                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.00  157.¦ 1:23.36  142.¦ 1:32.55  245.¦ 2:58.21  214.¦
  163. Selci Adriano          1952 I-Brisighella (RA)    10:46.21,3   3:01.01,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto  Men      1847.  22,093 ¦  2:04.20  142.¦ 4:12.24  106.¦ 6:24.31  151.¦10:07.57  176.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.52  240.¦ 1:22.19  115.¦ 1:40.44  357.¦ 3:04.37  258.¦
  164. Ledermaier Rainer      1957 A-Breitenbach am Inn  10:46.24,4   3:01.04,5  (1148) Urkunde Foto  Men      1849.  22,091 ¦  2:05.31  163.¦ 4:22.50  170.¦ 6:26.49  161.¦10:04.31  170.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:25.25  205.¦ 1:27.30  217.¦ 1:34.25  270.¦ 2:56.54  205.¦
  165. Janssen Jos            1951 B-Alken               10:46.38,5   3:01.18,6  (1244) Urkunde Foto  Men      1854.  22,083 ¦  2:00.08   94.¦ 4:07.48   85.¦ 6:03.32   85.¦ 9:53.03  149.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:18.15   82.¦ 1:19.05   68.¦ 1:17.41   48.¦ 3:15.57  330.¦
  166. Castellarin Glen       1957 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:46.52,0   3:01.32,1  (2385) Urkunde Foto  Men      1856.  22,075 ¦  2:11.41  259.¦ 4:31.01  221.¦ 6:38.39  197.¦10:03.24  168.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.04  219.¦ 1:23.25  137.¦ 1:32.02  234.¦ 2:44.11  112.¦
  167. Volk Josef             1954 D-Winden              10:47.09,4   3:01.49,5  (4321) Urkunde Foto  Men      1860.  22,065 ¦  2:23.09  413.¦ 4:44.45  320.¦ 6:48.20  250.¦10:04.40  171.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.46  238.¦ 1:28.01  225.¦ 1:28.08  180.¦ 2:42.13  103.¦
  168. Kohlbrecher Heinz      1948 D-Bochum              10:47.18,1   3:01.58,2  (3836) Urkunde Foto  Men      1862.  22,060 ¦  2:02.48  121.¦ 4:21.53  160.¦ 6:24.49  154.¦ 9:58.15  159.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.09  123.¦ 1:24.19  157.¦ 1:24.45  124.¦ 2:53.21  176.¦
  169. Vasselai Richard       1955 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:47.47,7   3:02.27,8  (2126) Urkunde Foto  Men      1868.  22,044 ¦  2:14.40  310.¦ 4:32.12  229.¦ 6:37.45  194.¦10:06.46  175.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:32.53  345.¦ 1:28.25  231.¦ 1:27.45  173.¦ 2:56.44  203.¦
  170. Dornauer Helmut        1954 A-Finkenberg          10:49.10,8   3:03.50,9  (3575) Urkunde Foto  Men      1891.  21,996 ¦  2:02.28  118.¦ 4:13.00  107.¦ 6:13.51  114.¦10:03.42  169.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.38  147.¦ 1:20.14   94.¦ 1:26.28  151.¦ 3:11.40  302.¦
  171. Schneckenleitner Matth 1957 A-Hollenstein/Ybbs    10:49.26,7   3:04.06,8  (4154) Urkunde Foto  Men      1899.  21,988 ¦  2:01.29  103.¦ 4:13.32  114.¦ 6:21.34  141.¦10:05.15  173.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51  152.¦ 1:23.59  148.¦ 1:34.52  275.¦ 3:04.58  261.¦
  172. Angeloni Maurizio      1957 I-San Severino March  10:50.22,2   3:05.02,3  (2487) Urkunde Foto  Men      1911.  21,956 ¦  2:11.56  262.¦ 4:31.26  223.¦ 6:41.50  213.¦10:10.03  181.¦
       A.S.D.TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPE                                                                                        ¦  1:25.23  204.¦ 1:27.27  215.¦ 1:30.37  212.¦ 2:51.04  163.¦
  173. Irnberger Gottried     1955 A-Adnet               10:51.04,8   3:05.44,9  (1826) Urkunde Foto  Men      1922.  21,932 ¦  2:04.15  141.¦ 4:24.25  180.¦ 6:34.24  187.¦10:08.53  178.¦
       RC Arbö Hallein                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.13  223.¦ 1:27.52  222.¦ 1:31.58  232.¦ 3:01.44  233.¦
  174. Sengstbratl Christian  1957 A-Lichtenberg         10:51.20,7   3:06.00,8  (4197) Urkunde Foto  Men      1927.  21,923 ¦  2:09.53  232.¦ 4:29.58  214.¦ 6:33.23  184.¦10:10.13  182.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.11  175.¦ 1:26.41  197.¦ 1:25.35  133.¦ 3:00.41  228.¦
  175. Schütz Wolfgang        1955 D-Darmstadt           10:51.56,2   3:06.36,3  (1900) Urkunde Foto  Men      1938.  21,903 ¦  2:00.04   93.¦ 4:10.08   97.¦ 6:12.49  109.¦10:08.01  177.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.53   61.¦ 1:20.55  103.¦ 1:28.56  189.¦ 3:15.36  323.¦
  176. Doppler Gerhard        1957 A-Salzburg            10:51.57,2   3:06.37,3   (580) Urkunde Foto  Men      1939.  21,903 ¦  2:07.47  198.¦ 4:34.00  246.¦ 6:44.01  224.¦10:09.48  180.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:24.10  174.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:27.38  170.¦ 2:45.24  118.¦
  177. Vonci Marco            1957 I-Borgo San Lorenzo   10:52.15,4   3:06.55,5  (2616) Urkunde Foto  Men      1942.  21,893 ¦  2:01.32  106.¦ 4:19.33  143.¦ 6:20.46  136.¦ 9:56.18  158.¦
       CICLISTICA IL REGOLO                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.38  115.¦ 1:22.25  116.¦ 1:24.18  117.¦ 2:54.58  192.¦
  178. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 I-Moie (AN)           10:52.22,2   3:07.02,3  (2282) Urkunde Foto  Men      1944.  21,889 ¦  2:15.11  315.¦ 4:50.27  352.¦ 7:06.21  325.¦10:11.59  191.¦
       A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                              ¦  1:31.21  327.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:31.27   54.¦
  179. Petraeus Johnny        1957 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.35,2   3:07.15,3  (1285) Urkunde Foto  Men      1948.  21,882 ¦  2:04.56  152.¦ 4:23.14  177.¦ 6:21.03  138.¦10:02.53  167.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:20.44  116.¦ 1:21.16  109.¦ 1:21.38   83.¦ 2:57.29  207.¦
  180. Menghini Giuseppe      1956 I-Milano (MI)         10:52.41,0   3:07.21,1  (2620) Urkunde Foto  Men      1952.  21,878 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:23.28  178.¦ 6:29.13  166.¦10:10.39  185.¦
       Drop milano                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.29  230.¦ 1:26.37  195.¦ 1:28.02  179.¦ 3:04.37  257.¦
  181. Hössbacher Arno        1953 D-Aschaffenburg       10:52.59,1   3:07.39,2  (1195) Urkunde Foto  Men      1960.  21,868 ¦  2:11.40  258.¦ 4:33.12  239.¦ 6:42.30  217.¦10:10.26  184.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.25  289.¦ 1:30.13  266.¦ 1:31.01  216.¦ 2:51.53  165.¦
  182. Klein Gerhard          1952 D-Bad Liebenzell      10:53.18,9   3:07.59,0  (1116) Urkunde Foto  Men      1965.  21,857 ¦  2:17.01  337.¦ 4:35.04  254.¦ 6:45.12  229.¦10:10.24  183.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:30.23  309.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 2:48.25  144.¦
  183. Knudsen Finn           1952 DK-Galten             10:53.24,7   3:08.04,8  (1477) Urkunde Foto  Men      1966.  21,854 ¦  2:08.26  211.¦ 4:30.24  218.¦ 6:36.35  192.¦10:11.09  188.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:25.36  209.¦ 1:27.05  205.¦ 1:25.22  132.¦ 3:00.17  226.¦
  184. Wittmann Franz         1956 D-Isen                10:54.00,9   3:08.41,0  (3091) Urkunde Foto  Men      1981.  21,834 ¦  2:14.29  302.¦ 4:39.29  282.¦ 6:47.23  245.¦10:11.14  189.¦
       MC Hohenlinden                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00  264.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:24.42  123.¦ 2:43.16  106.¦
  185. Vermeer Henk           1948 NL-Leusden            10:54.03,0   3:08.43,1  (4311) Urkunde Foto  Men      1984.  21,833 ¦  2:09.35  224.¦ 4:32.15  230.¦ 6:39.29  200.¦10:11.49  190.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.13  224.¦ 1:29.34  258.¦ 1:27.18  162.¦ 2:54.19  183.¦
  186. Klein Michael          1957 D-Remscheid           10:54.24,1   3:09.04,2   (447) Urkunde Foto  Men      1989.  21,821 ¦  2:15.52  325.¦ 4:39.08  277.¦ 6:51.13  262.¦10:12.17  192.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.12  383.¦ 1:34.02  343.¦ 1:30.18  205.¦ 2:47.12  132.¦
  187. Hartwig Ulrich         1957 D-Bielefeld           10:55.12,5   3:09.52,6  (3704) Urkunde Foto  Men      1996.  21,794 ¦  2:11.04  250.¦ 4:32.33  232.¦ 6:40.16  205.¦10:10.43  186.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.31  231.¦ 1:26.22  190.¦ 1:28.50  187.¦ 2:54.14  181.¦
  188. Guidicelli Amos        1949 I-Montegibbio (MO)    10:55.29,6   3:10.09,7  (2310) Urkunde Foto  Men      1999.  21,785 ¦  2:08.39  214.¦ 4:22.59  174.¦ 6:33.57  185.¦10:09.04  179.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.19  228.¦ 1:25.05  170.¦ 1:37.53  322.¦ 3:00.53  230.¦
  189. Pohl Achim             1957 D-Wiesensteig         10:57.40,1   3:12.20,2  (1573) Urkunde Foto  Men      2031.  21,713 ¦  2:08.05  204.¦ 4:31.51  226.¦ 6:45.52  233.¦10:10.50  187.¦
       SC Wiesensteig                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.00  120.¦ 1:26.52  199.¦ 1:31.11  220.¦ 2:40.40  100.¦
  190. Rossignoli Leris       1957 I-Verona (VR)         10:58.01,8   3:12.41,9  (2711) Urkunde Foto  Men      2037.  21,701 ¦  2:09.36  225.¦ 4:27.34  197.¦ 6:33.14  183.¦10:13.33  193.¦
       Unidea Team Avventura Team                                                                                            ¦  1:27.44  260.¦ 1:24.44  163.¦ 1:26.47  154.¦ 3:01.39  232.¦
  191. Casadei Carlo          1956 I-Cervia (RA)         10:58.05,9   3:12.46,0  (2672) Urkunde Foto  Men      2040.  21,698 ¦  2:11.23  253.¦ 4:36.30  260.¦ 6:50.56  261.¦10:17.33  203.¦
       pol.castiglionese                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31  290.¦ 1:30.24  273.¦ 1:34.12  265.¦ 2:48.18  142.¦
  192. Henmüller Franz        1955 A-Wien                10:58.20,8   3:13.00,9  (3728) Urkunde Foto  Men      2042.  21,690 ¦  2:12.02  264.¦ 4:37.15  266.¦ 6:46.25  237.¦10:18.39  207.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.12  222.¦ 1:30.37  278.¦ 1:29.49  201.¦ 2:52.51  172.¦
  193. Schuch Johann          1952 D-Villingendorf       10:58.31,4   3:13.11,5   (739) Urkunde Foto  Men      2044.  21,684 ¦  2:08.29  213.¦ 4:29.34  211.¦ 6:37.09  193.¦10:14.42  196.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.07  195.¦ 1:26.44  198.¦ 1:27.18  163.¦ 2:56.41  201.¦
  194. Bergamini Massimo      1957 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:58.55,4   3:13.35,5  (2419) Urkunde Foto  Men      2050.  21,671 ¦  2:07.45  197.¦ 4:26.46  193.¦ 6:43.05  222.¦10:13.47  194.¦
       A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                                ¦  1:25.16  200.¦ 1:27.19  209.¦ 1:34.51  274.¦ 2:50.40  159.¦
  195. Tosin Yvan             1952 F-Algolsheim          10:59.41,1   3:14.21,2  (1918) Urkunde Foto  Men      2059.  21,646 ¦  2:14.20  300.¦ 4:37.53  270.¦ 6:47.00  241.¦10:17.40  204.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.29  253.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:25.46  134.¦ 2:49.27  152.¦
  196. Kiefer Peter           1957 D-Gunzenhausen        10:59.45,2   3:14.25,3  (3814) Urkunde Foto  Men      2064.  21,644 ¦  2:12.53  280.¦ 4:38.02  272.¦ 6:44.41  227.¦10:14.59  197.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.00  119.¦ 1:25.19  176.¦ 1:22.09   88.¦ 2:48.43  145.¦
  197. Taylor Bryan           1956 AUS-Perth             11:00.11,9   3:14.52,0  (3120) Urkunde Foto  Men      2069.  21,629 ¦  2:13.52  295.¦ 4:34.04  247.¦ 6:41.11  211.¦10:16.48  201.¦
       Plan B Wealth Management                                                                                              ¦  1:31.13  326.¦ 1:27.25  213.¦ 1:28.51  188.¦ 3:01.58  236.¦
  198. Weber Werner           1955 D-Oberrot             11:00.12,4   3:14.52,5   (999) Urkunde Foto  Men      2070.  21,629 ¦  2:04.32  148.¦ 4:18.36  131.¦ 6:23.50  149.¦10:17.00  202.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.26  139.¦ 1:22.13  113.¦ 1:27.53  177.¦ 3:15.56  329.¦
  199. Burkardt Andreas       1957 D-Wiesbaden           11:00.18,7   3:14.58,8  (3538) Urkunde Foto  Men      2072.  21,626 ¦  2:10.16  241.¦ 4:34.34  251.¦ 6:45.57  235.¦10:17.54  205.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.19  252.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:29.50  202.¦ 2:51.53  166.¦
  200. De Staerke Rolf        1957 D-Datteln             11:00.41,8   3:15.21,9   (842) Urkunde Foto  Men      2076.  21,613 ¦  2:12.59  283.¦ 4:32.35  233.¦ 6:47.06  242.¦10:18.36  206.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:32.15  337.¦ 1:30.11  265.¦ 1:38.05  324.¦ 3:02.33  239.¦
  201. Kristoffersen Martin   1953 DK-Middelfart         11:01.20,9   3:16.01,0   (527) Urkunde Foto  Men      2082.  21,592 ¦  2:05.23  160.¦ 4:15.05  117.¦ 6:11.47  106.¦10:02.30  166.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.10  136.¦ 1:23.25  138.¦ 1:26.45  153.¦ 3:11.57  304.¦
  202. Bellani Maurizio       1954 I-Gallarate (VA)      11:01.22,9   3:16.03,0  (2563) Urkunde Foto  Men      2083.  21,591 ¦  2:09.59  234.¦ 4:33.11  238.¦ 6:43.21  223.¦10:14.14  195.¦
       a.s.cicloamatori gallarate                                                                                            ¦  1:28.02  265.¦ 1:24.14  152.¦ 1:25.57  135.¦ 2:38.17   89.¦
  203. Nehls Reiner           1955 D-Igensdorf           11:02.14,1   3:16.54,2  (3283) Urkunde Foto  Men      2092.  21,563 ¦  2:09.30  223.¦ 4:28.13  204.¦ 6:24.40  152.¦10:15.45  199.¦
       Stadler Fürth                                                                                                         ¦  1:20.49  118.¦ 1:24.07  151.¦ 1:19.22   63.¦ 3:07.18  273.¦
  204. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 I-Roma (RM)           11:02.46,0   3:17.26,1  (2452) Urkunde Foto  Men      2095.  21,546 ¦  2:10.45  247.¦ 4:34.30  250.¦ 6:42.22  215.¦10:15.04  198.¦
       Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                              ¦  1:27.34  255.¦ 1:26.15  188.¦ 1:29.07  194.¦ 2:54.27  186.¦
  205. Marxer Wilfrired       1957 FL-Triesen            11:02.56,4   3:17.36,5  (1639) Urkunde Foto  Men      2096.  21,540 ¦  2:08.25  210.¦ 4:22.03  162.¦ 6:40.54  209.¦10:23.02  220.¦
       Team Messina                                                                                                          ¦  1:26.25  229.¦ 1:25.22  177.¦ 1:41.45  368.¦ 3:11.38  301.¦
  206. Kraus Albert           1957 D-Jungingen           11:02.57,2   3:17.37,3   (873) Urkunde Foto  Men      2097.  21,539 ¦  2:17.00  336.¦ 4:46.41  332.¦ 6:54.25  275.¦10:21.18  214.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.17  249.¦ 1:31.21  226.¦ 2:50.42  160.¦
  207. Holzleitner Lorenz     1952 A-Mondsee             11:03.01,7   3:17.41,8   (587) Urkunde Foto  Men      2098.  21,537 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:34.39  252.¦ 6:45.43  232.¦10:19.32  210.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:27.38  258.¦ 1:27.29  216.¦ 1:31.29  227.¦ 2:57.44  209.¦
  208. Sorensen Lars          1957 DK-Vejle              11:04.01,1   3:18.41,2  (4211) Urkunde Foto  Men      2112.  21,505 ¦  2:11.30  255.¦ 4:30.05  215.¦ 6:39.42  201.¦10:19.42  211.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47  150.¦ 1:26.32  192.¦ 1:30.56  215.¦ 3:03.41  246.¦
  209. Busignani Giuliano     1950 I-San Mauro Pascoli   11:04.05,3   3:18.45,4  (2285) Urkunde Foto  Men      2115.  21,503 ¦  2:13.41  292.¦ 4:42.57  311.¦ 6:46.24  236.¦10:16.27  200.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.31  291.¦ 1:31.23  295.¦ 1:23.56  114.¦ 2:48.16  141.¦
  210. Bantle Gerhard         1955 D-Ulm                 11:04.10,3   3:18.50,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto  Men      2117.  21,500 ¦  2:08.17  206.¦ 4:26.20  190.¦ 6:29.55  169.¦10:22.13  216.¦
       TV Wiblingen                                                                                                          ¦  1:21.09  124.¦ 1:23.49  145.¦ 1:25.01  128.¦ 2:57.48  210.¦
  211. Kaiser Erwin           1955 D-Eslarn              11:05.03,1   3:19.43,2  (2877) Urkunde Foto  Men      2131.  21,472 ¦  2:07.19  189.¦ 4:31.53  227.¦ 6:42.18  214.¦10:19.11  209.¦
       TSV Eslarn                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.12  198.¦ 1:31.58  312.¦ 1:28.39  185.¦ 2:56.17  196.¦
  212. Burghard Andre         1952 NL-Hattem             11:05.48,5   3:20.28,6   (303) Urkunde Foto  Men      2145.  21,447 ¦  2:09.48  230.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:45.11  228.¦10:22.36  219.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.42  277.¦ 1:29.57  262.¦ 1:31.58  233.¦ 2:57.56  212.¦
  213. Schlögl Walter         1956 A-Kapfenberg          11:06.00,6   3:20.40,7  (4143) Urkunde Foto  Men      2150.  21,441 ¦  2:12.18  270.¦ 4:32.02  228.¦ 6:46.50  239.¦10:26.22  232.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.45  343.¦ 1:29.17  250.¦ 1:35.44  295.¦ 3:02.14  237.¦
  214. Mairinger Hermann      1955 D-Untergriesbach      11:06.10,2   3:20.50,3   (972) Urkunde Foto  Men      2155.  21,435 ¦  2:03.10  128.¦ 4:22.16  165.¦ 6:35.59  191.¦10:22.20  217.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:23.40  168.¦ 1:26.38  196.¦ 1:29.59  203.¦ 2:57.31  208.¦
  215. Asböck Franz           1957 A-St. Marein bei Kni  11:06.46,6   3:21.26,7  (3174) Urkunde Foto  Men      2159.  21,416 ¦  2:06.21  176.¦ 4:22.37  168.¦ 6:42.25  216.¦10:23.36  222.¦
       RC St. Marein                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.32  180.¦ 1:27.23  212.¦ 1:32.35  241.¦ 3:05.38  264.¦
  216. Klitzke Hans-Juergen   1951 D-Bargteheide         11:06.55,7   3:21.35,8  (3831) Urkunde Foto  Men      2161.  21,411 ¦  2:13.38  291.¦ 4:36.20  258.¦ 6:48.41  251.¦10:21.18  215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.06  246.¦ 1:26.32  193.¦ 1:29.40  198.¦ 2:52.15  168.¦
  217. Osborne John           1950 D-Putzbrunn           11:06.58,1   3:21.38,2  (4015) Urkunde Foto  Men      2162.  21,410 ¦  2:06.54  181.¦ 4:31.45  224.¦ 6:41.38  212.¦10:24.48  229.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.05  172.¦ 1:28.57  245.¦ 1:28.26  183.¦ 2:59.03  216.¦
  218. Berg Ronald            1957 D-Hundsmühlen         11:07.05,8   3:21.45,9  (1812) Urkunde Foto  Men      2166.  21,406 ¦  2:04.27  146.¦ 4:22.53  171.¦ 6:39.58  203.¦10:24.21  224.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:20.26  112.¦ 1:25.57  185.¦ 1:36.28  304.¦ 3:04.45  260.¦
  219. Esswein Joachim        1957 D-Rheinstetten        11:07.16,7   3:21.56,8   (401) Urkunde Foto  Men      2169.  21,400 ¦  2:04.59  153.¦ 4:19.16  141.¦ 6:29.33  167.¦10:22.35  218.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:23.10  160.¦ 1:24.49  166.¦ 1:38.38  329.¦ 3:19.59  358.¦
  220. Empting Klaus          1957 D-Recklinghausen      11:07.28,9   3:22.09,0   (987) Urkunde Foto  Men      2170.  21,393 ¦  2:05.14  156.¦ 4:21.11  153.¦ 6:32.57  181.¦10:24.45  228.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:22.41  148.¦ 1:24.32  158.¦ 1:28.49  186.¦ 3:14.34  318.¦
  221. Gassmann Winfried      1950 D-Siegen              11:07.46,5   3:22.26,6  (1481) Urkunde Foto  Men      2173.  21,384 ¦  2:16.33  332.¦ 4:43.53  314.¦ 6:58.28  288.¦10:24.41  226.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.09  354.¦ 1:32.56  323.¦ 1:37.56  323.¦ 2:54.57  191.¦
  222. Jongenelen Roel        1952 NL-Hedel              11:08.07,7   3:22.47,8   (316) Urkunde Foto  Men      2180.  21,373 ¦  2:20.54  388.¦ 4:48.10  341.¦ 6:51.18  263.¦10:20.34  213.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.58  379.¦ 1:33.16  329.¦ 1:26.20  146.¦ 2:55.49  195.¦
  223. Berger August          1954 A-Erpfendorf          11:09.06,5   3:23.46,6  (3134) Urkunde Foto  Men      2193.  21,341 ¦  2:10.05  236.¦ 4:28.24  205.¦ 6:43.03  220.¦10:19.07  208.¦
       Rad Union St. Johann/T.                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06  269.¦ 1:26.21  189.¦ 1:35.32  291.¦ 2:58.25  215.¦
  224. Parisi Franco          1953 I-Spini Di Gardolo T  11:09.21,3   3:24.01,4  (2242) Urkunde Foto  Men      2197.  21,333 ¦  2:06.47  180.¦ 4:25.41  188.¦ 6:46.59  240.¦10:25.37  231.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:26.38  235.¦ 1:31.11  292.¦ 1:47.03  413.¦ 3:01.15  231.¦
  225. Rippl Andreas          1957 D-Wetzlar             11:09.21,6   3:24.01,7  (4099) Urkunde Foto  Men      2199.  21,333 ¦  2:15.17  318.¦ 4:38.56  275.¦ 6:54.38  276.¦10:23.55  223.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.35  232.¦ 1:31.31  299.¦ 1:38.50  330.¦ 2:48.46  146.¦
  226. Baroni Roberto         1953 I-Maniago (PN)        11:10.06,5   3:24.46,6  (2384) Urkunde Foto  Men      2210.  21,309 ¦  2:14.36  308.¦ 4:41.09  296.¦ 6:56.59  284.¦10:24.30  225.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.05  282.¦ 1:32.10  317.¦ 1:33.29  255.¦ 2:48.22  143.¦
  227. Metzner Werner         1956 D-Berlin              11:10.06,9   3:24.47,0  (3085) Urkunde Foto  Men      2211.  21,309 ¦  2:13.42  293.¦ 4:39.28  281.¦ 6:50.26  258.¦10:26.37  234.¦
       LTC Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22  274.¦ 1:31.00  287.¦ 1:27.27  166.¦ 2:53.47  179.¦
  228. Ranta Timo             1957 FI-Ikaalinen          11:10.43,3   3:25.23,4   (869) Urkunde Foto  Men      2214.  21,290 ¦  2:09.48  229.¦ 4:34.14  249.¦ 6:45.18  230.¦10:25.18  230.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.46  237.¦ 1:29.31  256.¦ 1:30.32  209.¦ 2:56.36  198.¦
  229. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   3:25.29,8  (2162) Urkunde Foto  Men      2216.  21,287 ¦  2:07.51  201.¦ 4:25.16  186.¦ 6:40.45  208.¦10:24.42  227.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:23.55  170.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:40.24  350.¦ 3:14.24  316.¦
  230. Lepak Wolfgang         1948 D-Duisburg            11:12.11,0   3:26.51,1  (3896) Urkunde Foto  Men      2235.  21,244 ¦  2:14.46  311.¦ 4:45.04  324.¦ 6:59.05  291.¦10:26.49  235.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.11  356.¦ 1:31.15  293.¦ 1:28.58  190.¦ 2:49.23  150.¦
  231. Reifler Hansjörg       1951 CH-Herisau            11:12.26,8   3:27.06,9  (3039) Urkunde Foto  Men      2240.  21,235 ¦  2:07.48  199.¦ 4:25.50  189.¦ 6:49.54  255.¦10:30.07  241.¦
       herisau.ch                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.19  227.¦ 1:25.33  178.¦ 1:39.23  335.¦ 3:06.48  269.¦
  232. Tiso Gianni            1955 I-Mestrino (PD)       11:13.12,3   3:27.52,4  (2565) Urkunde Foto  Men      2248.  21,211 ¦  2:10.43  246.¦ 4:36.38  261.¦ 6:52.42  266.¦10:26.36  233.¦
       A.S.D. BONETTI SUPER BIKE                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55  298.¦ 1:32.00  313.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 2:56.39  200.¦
  233. Speiser Georg          1952 D-Schnelldorf         11:13.13,2   3:27.53,3   (728) Urkunde Foto  Men      2249.  21,211 ¦  2:05.43  165.¦ 4:31.48  225.¦ 6:40.08  204.¦10:23.15  221.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.05  193.¦ 1:30.44  281.¦ 1:27.05  160.¦ 3:03.20  245.¦
  234. Rottmeier Beat         1951 CH-Herisau            11:13.53,7   3:28.33,8  (1774) Urkunde Foto  Men      2258.  21,190 ¦  2:07.23  192.¦ 4:29.35  212.¦ 6:32.01  179.¦10:00.00  163.¦
       die Wildsauen                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.25  178.¦ 1:25.40  181.¦ 1:23.08  103.¦ 2:44.56  117.¦
  235. Stegmaier Hermann      1952 D-Leonberg            11:14.14,5   3:28.54,6  (4226) Urkunde Foto  Men      2269.  21,179 ¦  2:18.29  358.¦ 4:45.14  326.¦ 6:58.49  289.¦10:31.24  244.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.28  368.¦ 1:29.23  254.¦ 1:32.56  246.¦ 2:59.40  221.¦
  236. Nebel Rupert           1956 A-Weitendorf          11:14.18,6   3:28.58,7   (626) Urkunde Foto  Men      2271.  21,177 ¦  2:10.08  238.¦ 4:29.18  210.¦ 7:02.07  302.¦10:29.44  239.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:27.10  248.¦ 1:28.59  246.¦ 1:53.43  450.¦ 2:57.04  206.¦
  237. Borsutzky Frank        1949 D-Remscheid           11:14.18,7   3:28.58,8  (3507) Urkunde Foto  Men      2272.  21,177 ¦  2:12.12  267.¦ 4:32.39  234.¦ 6:40.29  206.¦10:35.17  254.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.52  242.¦ 1:29.34  257.¦ 1:33.40  257.¦ 3:22.49  371.¦
  238. Driver Bernd           1948 D-Rhede               11:14.19,0   3:28.59,1  (1019) Urkunde Foto  Men      2273.  21,176 ¦  2:06.15  175.¦ 4:26.49  194.¦ 6:34.12  186.¦10:29.35  238.¦
       Erz Engel                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48  187.¦ 1:26.28  191.¦ 1:29.26  196.¦ 3:16.07  332.¦
  239. Measso Massimo         1957 I-Maniago (PN)        11:14.56,0   3:29.36,1  (2399) Urkunde Foto  Men      2280.  21,157 ¦  2:21.49  398.¦ 4:53.37  373.¦ 7:03.26  309.¦10:29.12  237.¦
       ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.57  281.¦ 1:32.05  315.¦ 1:23.53  113.¦ 2:52.43  170.¦
  240. Garegnani Giuseppe     1948 I-Gorgonzola (MI)     11:15.39,1   3:30.19,2  (2485) Urkunde Foto  Men      2293.  21,135 ¦  2:10.37  243.¦ 4:30.20  216.¦ 6:54.42  277.¦10:29.51  240.¦
       A.S.D. G.S. Gorgonzola-Monti                                                                                          ¦  1:29.22  287.¦ 1:28.03  226.¦ 1:43.03  383.¦ 2:53.07  174.¦
  241. Selbeck Bart           1956 NL-Oirsbeek           11:16.05,5   3:30.45,6  (1696) Urkunde Foto  Men      2304.  21,121 ¦  2:09.45  228.¦ 4:33.34  242.¦ 6:45.27  231.¦10:34.37  252.¦
       WTC Klimmen                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.49  239.¦ 1:27.51  221.¦ 1:32.16  236.¦ 3:09.24  291.¦
  242. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   3:30.54,6  (2377) Urkunde Foto  Men      2311.  21,116 ¦  2:04.40  150.¦ 4:25.14  185.¦ 6:32.44  180.¦10:33.24  248.¦
       DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.38  184.¦ 1:23.23  135.¦ 1:24.53  126.¦ 3:12.43  308.¦
  243. Bödige Hermann         1955 D-Unna                11:16.40,5   3:31.20,6  (2793) Urkunde Foto  Men      2316.  21,103 ¦  1:58.35   79.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:45.55  234.¦10:30.49  242.¦
       RSV Unna                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.33   85.¦ 1:29.19  251.¦ 1:45.08  400.¦ 3:02.41  240.¦
  244. Herzog Klaus           1952 D-Ebersbach           11:17.19,9   3:32.00,0  (3737) Urkunde Foto  Men      2322.  21,082 ¦  2:05.52  166.¦ 4:20.02  148.¦ 6:23.40  148.¦10:36.39  260.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20  176.¦ 1:23.02  130.¦ 1:27.52  175.¦ 3:37.16  418.¦
  245. Galliani Giovanni      1949 I-Bologna (BO)        11:17.41,6   3:32.21,7  (2550) Urkunde Foto  Men      2326.  21,071 ¦  2:10.43  245.¦ 4:27.47  199.¦ 6:38.13  196.¦10:32.18  245.¦
       Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                                             ¦  1:30.42  317.¦ 1:28.34  238.¦ 1:34.24  269.¦ 3:17.03  339.¦
  246. Seidl Rudolf           1955 D-Erlangen            11:17.54,2   3:32.34,3  (4193) Urkunde Foto  Men      2327.  21,064 ¦  2:12.58  282.¦ 4:37.06  265.¦ 6:40.56  210.¦10:32.58  247.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.07  158.¦ 1:32.06  316.¦ 1:32.28  239.¦ 3:16.45  337.¦
  247. van Grunsven Theo      1949 NL-Tricht             11:18.13,6   3:32.53,7   (342) Urkunde Foto  Men      2331.  21,054 ¦  2:07.55  202.¦ 4:29.38  213.¦ 6:42.38  219.¦10:28.32  236.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.01  218.¦ 1:28.31  235.¦ 1:36.11  300.¦ 3:05.49  266.¦
  248. Storck Peter           1957 D-Neustadt            11:18.38,0   3:33.18,1  (4240) Urkunde Foto  Men      2336.  21,042 ¦  2:02.52  123.¦ 4:16.01  126.¦ 6:30.21  173.¦10:33.41  249.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17  109.¦ 1:21.36  111.¦ 1:36.39  307.¦ 3:19.43  354.¦
  249. Buttgereit Norbert     1948 D-Gelsenkirchen       11:18.56,1   3:33.36,2   (776) Urkunde Foto  Men      2342.  21,032 ¦  2:11.03  249.¦ 4:37.04  264.¦ 6:47.17  243.¦10:31.00  243.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.04  268.¦ 1:31.06  289.¦ 1:33.56  259.¦ 3:02.46  241.¦
  250. Bordini Roberto        1948 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.04,3   3:33.44,4  (2042) Urkunde Foto  Men      2344.  21,028 ¦  2:15.20  320.¦ 4:39.49  285.¦ 6:57.10  285.¦10:36.44  261.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:34.58  380.¦ 1:30.49  283.¦ 1:40.20  349.¦ 3:04.18  255.¦
  251. Stiegler Herbert       1957 D-Neumarkt            11:19.08,2   3:33.48,3  (1199) Urkunde Foto  Men      2345.  21,026 ¦  2:16.34  333.¦ 4:41.57  302.¦ 6:56.16  282.¦10:39.39  268.¦
       Team Stiegler                                                                                                         ¦  1:33.46  362.¦ 1:31.22  294.¦ 1:34.06  262.¦ 3:00.36  227.¦
  252. Künstner Viktor        1952 D-Aidlingen           11:19.22,2   3:34.02,3  (1861) Urkunde Foto  Men      2349.  21,019 ¦  2:09.36  226.¦ 4:28.11  203.¦ 6:40.30  207.¦10:36.27  259.¦
       STIHL-Power                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.09  220.¦ 1:27.53  223.¦ 1:20.42   72.¦ 3:10.57  297.¦
  253. Schnegg Werner         1953 CH-Reconvilier        11:19.25,4   3:34.05,5  (4155) Urkunde Foto  Men      2350.  21,017 ¦  2:18.49  361.¦ 4:52.34  364.¦ 7:02.17  303.¦10:34.16  250.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.22  308.¦ 1:34.19  352.¦ 1:30.44  214.¦ 2:56.43  202.¦
  254. Glonner Anton          1957 A-Ebbs                11:19.29,2   3:34.09,3   (742) Urkunde Foto  Men      2352.  21,015 ¦  2:11.57  263.¦ 4:35.13  256.¦ 6:48.51  252.¦10:32.56  246.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:26.37  233.¦ 1:29.53  261.¦ 1:36.18  302.¦ 3:07.21  275.¦
  255. Avanzi Sergio          1948 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:19.35,5   3:34.15,6  (2137) Urkunde Foto  Men      2356.  21,012 ¦  2:13.28  287.¦ 4:32.20  231.¦ 6:53.26  273.¦10:35.24  256.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:30.27  311.¦ 1:26.33  194.¦ 1:42.00  371.¦ 3:00.14  225.¦
  256. Casali Angelo          1956 I-Spino d'Adda (CR)   11:20.26,0   3:35.06,1  (2714) Urkunde Foto  Men      2369.  20,986 ¦  2:06.26  178.¦ 4:25.03  184.¦ 6:51.50  264.¦10:35.24  255.¦
       usd spinese oratorio                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.12  250.¦ 1:26.58  204.¦ 1:36.04  299.¦ 3:07.11  272.¦
  257. Barthelmes Uwe         1955 D-Heustreu            11:21.00,4   3:35.40,5  (3454) Urkunde Foto  Men      2375.  20,968 ¦  2:07.33  194.¦ 4:33.42  243.¦ 6:47.56  246.¦10:20.00  212.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.57  191.¦ 1:30.41  279.¦ 1:30.34  211.¦ 2:53.43  178.¦
  258. Reisenbauer Wolfgang   1948 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  11:21.45,0   3:36.25,1  (4085) Urkunde Foto  Men      2386.  20,946 ¦  2:10.47  248.¦ 4:33.57  245.¦ 6:49.00  253.¦10:38.05  264.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.19  272.¦ 1:30.01  263.¦ 1:36.38  306.¦ 3:09.40  292.¦
  259. Savini Giovanni        1954 I-Monte San Vito (AN  11:22.32,5   3:37.12,6  (2682) Urkunde Foto  Men      2392.  20,921 ¦  2:11.29  254.¦ 4:40.12  291.¦ 6:53.34  274.¦10:36.59  262.¦
       S.C. Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                                             ¦  1:25.59  215.¦ 1:31.53  306.¦ 1:31.32  228.¦ 3:00.48  229.¦
  260. Mellahn Bernd          1953 D-Hamburg             11:23.18,1   3:37.58,2  (1238) Urkunde Foto  Men      2402.  20,898 ¦  2:14.32  303.¦ 4:36.11  257.¦ 6:52.57  268.¦10:43.55  277.¦
       VfL Boernsen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.42  332.¦ 1:30.28  274.¦ 1:37.00  312.¦ 3:15.06  320.¦
  261. Weigel Rüdiger         1957 D-Detmold             11:23.31,0   3:38.11,1  (4345) Urkunde Foto  Men      2405.  20,891 ¦  2:11.37  257.¦ 4:35.00  253.¦ 6:47.56  247.¦10:42.49  273.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.05  305.¦ 1:29.13  248.¦ 1:36.56  310.¦ 3:15.41  324.¦
  262. Rohrmoser Siegfried    1952 A-Münster             11:23.50,9   3:38.31,0   (550) Urkunde Foto  Men      2408.  20,881 ¦  2:08.45  215.¦ 4:25.23  187.¦ 6:39.47  202.¦10:44.00  278.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:29.54  297.¦ 1:28.43  242.¦ 1:40.09  346.¦ 3:28.06  382.¦
  263. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   3:38.47,3  (2039) Urkunde Foto  Men      2412.  20,873 ¦  2:11.16  252.¦ 4:37.36  269.¦ 6:50.01  256.¦10:34.19  251.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.24  177.¦ 1:27.16  208.¦ 1:32.54  244.¦ 3:00.13  224.¦
  264. Vaitl Franz            1951 D-Aicha               11:24.21,7   3:39.01,8  (3169) Urkunde Foto  Men      2413.  20,866 ¦  2:15.13  316.¦ 4:47.49  339.¦ 7:07.57  331.¦10:38.15  265.¦
       RC Passau                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58  300.¦ 1:31.56  308.¦ 1:34.47  272.¦ 2:47.10  131.¦
  265. Pante Wolfgang         1957 D-Melle               11:24.25,0   3:39.05,1  (4027) Urkunde Foto  Men      2415.  20,864 ¦  2:09.37  227.¦ 4:32.58  236.¦ 6:50.05  257.¦10:36.00  257.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.11  249.¦ 1:29.44  260.¦ 1:37.47  319.¦ 3:09.12  288.¦
  266. Steensen Svend Erik    1952 DK-Middelfart         11:24.59,1   3:39.39,2   (533) Urkunde Foto  Men      2422.  20,847 ¦  2:05.24  161.¦ 4:29.00  209.¦ 6:38.41  198.¦10:39.59  269.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21  129.¦ 1:26.55  202.¦ 1:31.41  229.¦ 3:16.27  334.¦
  267. Herrmann Dieter        1954 D-Bad Berneck         11:25.18,3   3:39.58,4  (3734) Urkunde Foto  Men      2425.  20,837 ¦  2:14.38  309.¦ 4:40.04  287.¦ 6:50.43  260.¦10:39.23  267.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.50  294.¦ 1:30.36  277.¦ 1:32.42  243.¦ 3:10.47  296.¦
  268. Krause Gerald          1953 D-Butzbach            11:26.07,9   3:40.48,0  (3851) Urkunde Foto  Men      2431.  20,812 ¦  2:19.09  366.¦ 4:51.56  360.¦ 7:06.21  324.¦10:37.53  263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.06  321.¦ 1:33.49  338.¦ 1:33.22  253.¦ 2:52.46  171.¦
  269. Pies Lothar            1951 D-Altstrimmig         11:26.23,9   3:41.04,0  (4047) Urkunde Foto  Men      2435.  20,804 ¦  2:06.59  186.¦ 4:24.23  179.¦ 6:27.22  163.¦10:43.18  274.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34  142.¦ 1:24.04  150.¦ 1:27.45  174.¦ 3:30.10  399.¦
  270. Gerlach Henning        1953 D-Halberstadt         11:26.42,9   3:41.23,0  (3646) Urkunde Foto  Men      2439.  20,794 ¦  2:13.05  285.¦ 4:40.41  294.¦ 6:53.12  271.¦10:36.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.50  190.¦ 1:28.13  228.¦ 1:28.31  184.¦ 3:02.18  238.¦
  271. Kraus Hans             1951 D-Burladingen         11:27.44,0   3:42.24,1   (875) Urkunde Foto  Men      2449.  20,763 ¦  2:19.27  369.¦ 4:44.42  318.¦ 7:00.15  296.¦10:47.00  284.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:35.21  387.¦ 1:31.58  311.¦ 1:37.11  314.¦ 3:07.19  274.¦
  272. van Rijswick Mathieu   1948 NL-Eindhoven          11:27.48,4   3:42.28,5   (346) Urkunde Foto  Men      2450.  20,761 ¦  2:18.54  364.¦ 4:55.48  383.¦ 7:11.26  341.¦10:42.11  272.¦
       TC Woensel                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.46  370.¦ 1:37.40  391.¦ 1:29.39  197.¦ 2:49.50  155.¦
  273. Schubert Herbert       1955 D-Obersulm            11:28.22,0   3:43.02,1  (1625) Urkunde Foto  Men      2460.  20,744 ¦  2:09.59  235.¦ 4:28.28  206.¦ 6:48.03  249.¦10:47.28  285.¦
       Team Enjoy                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.24  310.¦ 1:28.43  243.¦ 1:42.47  379.¦ 3:17.06  340.¦
  274. Mohr Norbert           1952 D-Brandenburg         11:29.25,0   3:44.05,1  (3954) Urkunde Foto  Men      2467.  20,713 ¦  2:07.36  195.¦ 4:38.22  273.¦ 6:57.50  286.¦10:43.54  276.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.08  270.¦ 1:32.25  319.¦ 1:37.23  317.¦ 3:04.29  256.¦
  275. Juul Peter             1954 DK-Store Heddinge     11:30.14,3   3:44.54,4   (477) Urkunde Foto  Men      2469.  20,688 ¦  2:17.31  348.¦ 4:40.40  293.¦ 6:53.24  272.¦10:46.13  282.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.52  376.¦ 1:30.33  276.¦ 1:34.58  278.¦ 3:14.30  317.¦
  276. Schmieder Günter       1956 D-Winden              11:30.29,6   3:45.09,7  (4151) Urkunde Foto  Men      2472.  20,680 ¦  2:17.17  343.¦ 4:41.54  301.¦ 7:01.57  301.¦10:47.45  286.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38  314.¦ 1:31.57  310.¦ 1:35.43  293.¦ 3:08.19  283.¦
  277. Gilmer Michael         1955 D-Bessenbach          11:30.30,7   3:45.10,8  (1969) Urkunde Foto  Men      2473.  20,680 ¦  2:16.21  328.¦ 4:40.37  292.¦ 7:03.55  312.¦10:43.25  275.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:30.03  303.¦ 1:28.24  230.¦ 1:40.04  345.¦ 3:03.55  250.¦
  278. Christ Armin           1957 D-Bessenbach          11:30.38,7   3:45.18,8  (1968) Urkunde Foto  Men      2474.  20,676 ¦  2:18.17  355.¦ 4:44.37  317.¦ 7:04.58  316.¦10:44.23  279.¦
       KRI-KRI                                                                                                               ¦  1:31.51  333.¦ 1:32.22  318.¦ 1:39.55  343.¦ 3:04.44  259.¦
  279. Binnemann Fried        1955 D-Sangerhausen        11:30.57,0   3:45.37,1  (3496) Urkunde Foto  Men      2477.  20,667 ¦  2:03.35  135.¦ 4:18.33  130.¦ 6:25.32  156.¦10:40.16  270.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.00   92.¦ 1:25.18  175.¦ 1:27.21  165.¦ 3:23.33  374.¦
  280. Jungblut Hans-Hubert   1954 D-München             11:30.59,4   3:45.39,5   (445) Urkunde Foto  Men      2478.  20,666 ¦  2:14.34  304.¦ 4:44.55  322.¦ 7:00.00  294.¦10:44.59  280.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53  296.¦ 1:31.46  303.¦ 1:35.20  288.¦ 3:07.21  276.¦
  281. Mallegni Marino        1952 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.19,0   3:46.59,1  (2351) Urkunde Foto  Men      2488.  20,626 ¦  2:04.21  143.¦ 4:37.55  271.¦ 6:52.57  269.¦10:34.46  253.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.44  186.¦ 1:24.45  164.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:54.21  184.¦
  282. Burkert Heinz          1949 D-Frankfurt           11:32.20,5   3:47.00,6  (3539) Urkunde Foto  Men      2489.  20,625 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:51.48  359.¦ 7:05.37  318.¦10:42.10  271.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.58  301.¦ 1:31.37  301.¦ 1:31.18  224.¦ 2:59.18  218.¦
  283. Ortner Anton           1954 A-Mieming             11:32.36,4   3:47.16,5  (3141) Urkunde Foto  Men      2492.  20,617 ¦  2:09.29  222.¦ 4:52.39  365.¦ 7:24.57  379.¦10:53.53  297.¦
       Radsport Krug                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.42  149.¦ 1:39.55  413.¦ 1:31.10  219.¦ 2:44.04  110.¦
  284. Gürster Klaus          1957 D-Feldkirchen         11:33.11,2   3:47.51,3  (3685) Urkunde Foto  Men      2497.  20,600 ¦  2:27.01  442.¦ 5:18.59  463.¦ 7:27.16  389.¦10:51.19  292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.15  384.¦ 1:48.34  472.¦ 1:26.15  143.¦ 2:38.25   90.¦
  285. Wetzel Albert          1956 D-Hohentengen         11:34.06,7   3:48.46,8  (1996) Urkunde Foto  Men      2512.  20,573 ¦  2:03.34  134.¦ 4:41.50  300.¦ 6:59.43  293.¦10:49.33  289.¦
       Radfreunde Göge e.V.                                                                                                  ¦  1:21.47  132.¦ 1:32.42  320.¦ 1:31.56  231.¦ 3:07.45  280.¦
  286. Kuntner Franz          1957 A-Friedberg           11:36.11,6   3:50.51,7  (3875) Urkunde Foto  Men      2528.  20,511 ¦  2:22.54  410.¦ 4:59.45  400.¦ 7:13.43  347.¦10:50.14  290.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.57  349.¦ 1:33.53  341.¦ 1:35.17  286.¦ 2:53.14  175.¦
  287. Wendisch Jörg          1956 D-Dresden             11:36.20,7   3:51.00,8  (4354) Urkunde Foto  Men      2530.  20,507 ¦  2:12.13  269.¦ 4:34.13  248.¦ 6:54.48  279.¦10:46.09  281.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.04  304.¦ 1:30.18  267.¦ 1:39.46  340.¦ 3:05.14  262.¦
  288. Fuchs Hans-Joachim     1949 D-Willingen           11:36.44,3   3:51.24,4  (1012) Urkunde Foto  Men      2533.  20,495 ¦  2:17.30  347.¦ 4:42.16  305.¦ 7:00.42  297.¦10:54.26  299.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.33  340.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.54  342.¦ 3:12.24  306.¦
  289. Müller Rüdiger         1957 D-Hemau               11:36.53,4   3:51.33,5  (3973) Urkunde Foto  Men      2536.  20,491 ¦  2:21.45  396.¦ 4:51.40  357.¦ 7:06.07  322.¦10:53.33  296.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.53  377.¦ 1:33.43  336.¦ 1:33.06  249.¦ 3:12.45  309.¦
  290. Squarcina Aldo         1953 I-Milano (MI)         11:37.05,1   3:51.45,2  (2306) Urkunde Foto  Men      2539.  20,485 ¦  2:22.19  403.¦ 4:54.38  379.¦ 7:11.32  342.¦10:46.42  283.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.14  417.¦ 1:33.21  330.¦ 1:36.22  303.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
  291. Oltersdorf Hans-Jochai 1953 D-Siehdichum          11:37.08,3   3:51.48,4  (1584) Urkunde Foto  Men      2542.  20,483 ¦  2:12.31  273.¦ 4:40.51  295.¦ 6:55.41  281.¦10:48.57  288.¦
       schlaubetraining                                                                                                      ¦  1:30.51  320.¦ 1:31.38  302.¦ 1:35.21  289.¦ 3:07.40  278.¦
  292. Bennewitz Frank        1951 D-Chemnitz            11:37.35,3   3:52.15,4  (3480) Urkunde Foto  Men      2547.  20,470 ¦  2:23.49  420.¦ 4:56.15  384.¦ 7:14.33  349.¦10:54.46  301.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39  359.¦ 1:34.13  348.¦ 1:36.17  301.¦ 3:03.59  251.¦
  293. Timpone Pasquale       1955 I-Bolzano (BZ)        11:37.48,5   3:52.28,6  (2133) Urkunde Foto  Men      2551.  20,464 ¦  2:16.01  327.¦ 4:46.09  329.¦ 7:05.56  321.¦10:54.37  300.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:34.49  374.¦ 1:35.37  368.¦ 1:41.36  367.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
  294. Mayr Josef             1955 D-Hörlkofen           11:37.59,9   3:52.40,0  (1551) Urkunde Foto  Men      2556.  20,458 ¦  2:06.03  169.¦ 4:26.37  192.¦ 6:44.21  226.¦10:56.23  304.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:25.07  196.¦ 1:28.27  232.¦ 1:33.07  250.¦ 3:26.21  378.¦
  295. Schumacher Hans-Bernd  1957 D-Schwalbach          11:38.22,7   3:53.02,8  (1217) Urkunde Foto  Men      2559.  20,447 ¦  2:12.45  276.¦ 4:41.17  297.¦ 6:53.01  270.¦10:48.46  287.¦
       TV Elm                                                                                                                ¦  1:27.38  257.¦ 1:29.35  259.¦ 1:31.03  217.¦ 3:10.15  295.¦
  296. Erkel Herbert          1957 D-Nürnberg            11:38.30,1   3:53.10,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto  Men      2560.  20,443 ¦  2:09.05  217.¦ 4:39.24  280.¦ 7:04.46  315.¦10:55.21  302.¦
       Team Skiclub Knoblauchsland                                                                                           ¦  1:24.08  173.¦ 1:25.57  184.¦ 1:43.50  388.¦ 3:04.04  253.¦
  297. Mantegazza Antonio     1957 I-Casorate Sempione   11:38.37,8   3:53.17,9  (2594) Urkunde Foto  Men      2563.  20,440 ¦  2:09.16  219.¦ 4:33.15  240.¦ 6:47.57  248.¦10:52.04  294.¦
       asd torpado united                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.19  226.¦ 1:24.17  154.¦ 1:30.32  210.¦ 3:16.03  331.¦
  298. Käseberg Bernd         1956 D-Drolshagen          11:39.09,4   3:53.49,5  (2883) Urkunde Foto  Men      2568.  20,424 ¦  2:12.07  265.¦ 4:37.02  263.¦ 6:51.54  265.¦10:51.20  293.¦
       TV Kleinwiedenest                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.32  254.¦ 1:29.21  252.¦ 1:35.27  290.¦ 3:19.13  349.¦
  299. Duss Beat              1954 CH-Hinwil             11:39.52,3   3:54.32,4  (3581) Urkunde Foto  Men      2574.  20,403 ¦  2:09.16  220.¦ 4:33.56  244.¦ 7:02.39  306.¦11:01.13  314.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.43  292.¦ 1:34.14  350.¦ 1:41.00  361.¦ 3:17.23  341.¦
  300. Mair Helmut            1952 A-Absam               11:40.25,0   3:55.05,1   (964) Urkunde Foto  Men      2582.  20,387 ¦  2:14.13  298.¦ 4:42.56  310.¦ 7:03.13  307.¦10:54.05  298.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:26.42  236.¦ 1:32.46  322.¦ 1:45.04  399.¦ 3:15.23  321.¦
  301. Sokoll Helmuth         1957 A-St. Andrä           11:41.35,1   3:56.15,2  (3045) Urkunde Foto  Men      2591.  20,353 ¦  2:13.55  296.¦ 4:42.10  304.¦ 6:54.45  278.¦10:56.36  305.¦
       HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg                                                                                               ¦  1:26.53  243.¦ 1:28.34  237.¦ 1:36.01  298.¦ 3:18.13  343.¦
  302. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 I-Pennabilli (PU)     11:41.53,0   3:56.33,1  (2095) Urkunde Foto  Men      2598.  20,345 ¦  2:23.38  419.¦ 4:56.26  385.¦ 7:19.16  362.¦10:53.20  295.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:38.19  419.¦ 1:34.13  347.¦ 1:40.10  348.¦ 2:55.12  193.¦
  303. Höfener Ralf           1956 D-Achim               11:41.54,1   3:56.34,2  (1024) Urkunde Foto  Men      2601.  20,344 ¦  2:05.53  167.¦ 4:28.55  208.¦ 6:46.33  238.¦10:50.52  291.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.01  216.¦ 1:27.21  211.¦ 1:34.10  264.¦ 3:16.27  335.¦
  304. Hofmann Alois          1950 D-Fünfstetten         11:42.02,6   3:56.42,7   (944) Urkunde Foto  Men      2603.  20,340 ¦  2:12.57  281.¦ 4:39.22  278.¦ 7:02.39  304.¦10:57.13  306.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.12  271.¦ 1:30.21  269.¦ 1:39.48  341.¦ 3:12.20  305.¦
  305. Pippirs Holger         1957 D-Hille               11:42.46,6   3:57.26,7  (4051) Urkunde Foto  Men      2606.  20,319 ¦  2:17.16  342.¦ 4:43.23  313.¦ 6:58.25  287.¦10:55.52  303.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.46  344.¦ 1:34.45  354.¦ 1:36.43  308.¦ 3:16.52  338.¦
  306. Boruta Bogdan          1956 PL-Murowana Goslina   11:43.01,4   3:57.41,5  (1982) Urkunde Foto  Men      2612.  20,312 ¦  2:17.28  346.¦ 4:44.44  319.¦ 7:01.34  300.¦11:01.23  315.¦
       Murowana                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.53  346.¦ 1:29.22  253.¦ 1:33.01  247.¦ 3:19.24  350.¦
  307. Lindberg Carsten       1956 DK-Skovlunde          11:43.07,6   3:57.47,7   (480) Urkunde Foto  Men      2617.  20,309 ¦  2:09.13  218.¦ 4:27.37  198.¦ 6:34.25  188.¦10:57.47  307.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:25.18  201.¦ 1:25.35  179.¦ 1:26.12  142.¦ 3:41.36  428.¦
  308. Schoft Alexander       1957 D-Achim               11:45.23,6   4:00.03,7  (1027) Urkunde Foto  Men      2643.  20,244 ¦  2:07.21  191.¦ 4:28.54  207.¦ 6:42.37  218.¦11:00.42  311.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.03  266.¦ 1:27.21  210.¦ 1:30.30  208.¦ 3:39.47  425.¦
  309. Wagner Peter           1952 A-Imst                11:45.35,9   4:00.16,0  (3327) Urkunde Foto  Men      2646.  20,238 ¦  2:16.25  330.¦ 4:42.55  309.¦ 7:03.59  313.¦11:00.07  310.¦
       Team Medalp                                                                                                           ¦  1:28.55  280.¦ 1:30.30  275.¦ 1:40.28  352.¦ 3:16.08  333.¦
  310. Pasqualotto Luciano    1952 I-Cardano al Campo (  11:45.36,8   4:00.16,9  (2407) Urkunde Foto  Men      2647.  20,237 ¦  2:13.12  286.¦ 4:41.32  298.¦ 6:58.50  290.¦11:01.11  313.¦
       avis gallarate                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.38  256.¦ 1:31.23  295.¦ 1:29.06  193.¦ 3:20.31  362.¦
  311. Kemmerling Willi       1952 D-Brilon              11:46.02,8   4:00.42,9  (1013) Urkunde Foto  Men      2655.  20,225 ¦  2:16.31  331.¦ 4:57.10  389.¦ 7:21.21  368.¦10:59.48  309.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08  323.¦ 1:35.31  365.¦ 1:34.50  273.¦ 2:52.30  169.¦
  312. Leopold Hubert         1949 F-Duppigheim          11:46.07,8   4:00.47,9  (1277) Urkunde Foto  Men      2657.  20,222 ¦  2:16.25  329.¦ 4:43.18  312.¦ 6:59.25  292.¦11:01.50  317.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.10  307.¦ 1:30.59  286.¦ 1:26.59  156.¦ 3:21.35  366.¦
  313. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 I-Milano (MI)         11:46.17,4   4:00.57,5  (2584) Urkunde Foto  Men      2658.  20,218 ¦  2:10.14  239.¦ 4:33.00  237.¦ 7:03.13  308.¦10:59.07  308.¦
       ASD Ciclisti Dergano                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.47  293.¦ 1:31.02  288.¦ 1:47.51  415.¦ 3:15.36  322.¦
  314. Bohlender Günther      1955 D-Bad Neustadt        11:46.43,8   4:01.23,9  (3503) Urkunde Foto  Men      2662.  20,205 ¦  2:15.27  321.¦ 5:02.09  409.¦ 7:25.58  383.¦11:04.35  324.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57  262.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 3:01.56  235.¦
  315. Mühlbauer Reinhard     1951 D-Regensburg          11:47.09,2   4:01.49,3  (3964) Urkunde Foto  Men      2666.  20,193 ¦  2:14.56  312.¦ 4:55.02  380.¦ 7:10.38  339.¦11:01.59  318.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.23  328.¦ 1:35.21  363.¦ 1:29.03  192.¦ 3:03.18  244.¦
  316. Brücher Hans-Werner    1956 D-Wilnsdorf           11:47.53,6   4:02.33,7  (3526) Urkunde Foto  Men      2674.  20,172 ¦  2:19.44  373.¦ 4:59.09  394.¦ 7:15.05  352.¦11:02.59  319.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.32  358.¦ 1:37.33  388.¦ 1:35.01  279.¦ 2:55.37  194.¦
  317. Fischer Manfred        1954 D-Krauchenwies        11:48.35,5   4:03.15,6  (3619) Urkunde Foto  Men      2679.  20,152 ¦  2:18.23  357.¦ 4:53.03  368.¦ 7:03.36  310.¦11:05.46  327.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.43  318.¦ 1:36.23  372.¦ 1:27.02  157.¦ 3:20.23  360.¦
  318. Güse Detlef            1951 D-Bessenbach          11:48.57,5   4:03.37,6  (1194) Urkunde Foto  Men      2683.  20,142 ¦  2:23.17  417.¦ 4:55.07  382.¦ 7:14.58  351.¦11:01.46  316.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.26  420.¦ 1:37.50  392.¦ 1:39.07  333.¦ 3:11.41  303.¦
  319. Tinto Antonio          1954 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:49.21,9   4:04.02,0  (2564) Urkunde Foto  Men      2688.  20,130 ¦  2:21.40  395.¦ 4:45.10  325.¦ 7:09.41  334.¦11:04.25  322.¦
       A.S.D Moser-Amplifon Ferrara                                                                                          ¦  1:39.40  437.¦ 1:33.13  328.¦ 1:39.32  337.¦ 3:12.34  307.¦
  320. Schönemann Ulrich      1955 D-München             11:50.08,8   4:04.48,9  (4167) Urkunde Foto  Men      2693.  20,108 ¦  2:12.31  275.¦ 4:46.22  331.¦ 7:01.03  298.¦11:06.31  329.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.55  299.¦ 1:29.02  247.¦ 1:38.23  326.¦ 3:22.52  372.¦
  321. Singer Werner          1953 D-Neuhausen           11:50.12,5   4:04.52,6  (3245) Urkunde Foto  Men      2694.  20,106 ¦  2:15.07  314.¦ 4:44.35  316.¦ 7:10.28  337.¦11:06.24  328.¦
       RV Neuhausen                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.41  331.¦ 1:33.23  332.¦ 1:44.41  395.¦ 3:08.53  285.¦
  322. van Wegen Jos          1955 NL-Hoogland           11:50.37,8   4:05.17,9  (3307) Urkunde Foto  Men      2700.  20,094 ¦  2:22.06  399.¦ 4:53.26  369.¦ 7:10.30  338.¦11:04.51  325.¦
       SVH                                                                                                                   ¦  1:37.11  410.¦ 1:33.44  337.¦ 1:33.34  256.¦ 3:08.01  282.¦
  323. Simonsen Jorn          1953 DK-Bjerringbro        11:50.47,5   4:05.27,6  (1635) Urkunde Foto  Men      2704.  20,090 ¦  2:12.49  278.¦ 4:38.36  274.¦ 6:49.43  254.¦11:01.01  312.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.49  278.¦ 1:28.38  241.¦ 1:27.53  178.¦ 3:28.43  388.¦
  324. Walter Ulrich          1955 D-Herne               11:50.58,3   4:05.38,4   (825) Urkunde Foto  Men      2707.  20,085 ¦  2:01.24  100.¦ 4:27.28  196.¦ 6:50.32  259.¦11:11.03  334.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.08  159.¦ 1:33.25  333.¦ 1:33.26  254.¦ 3:40.24  426.¦
  325. Majert Wolfgang        1957 D-Hamminkeln          11:51.32,5   4:06.12,6  (2756) Urkunde Foto  Men      2716.  20,069 ¦  2:06.11  172.¦ 4:37.32  268.¦ 6:55.38  280.¦11:03.43  320.¦
       RC 77 Bocholt                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.35  182.¦ 1:35.01  356.¦ 1:32.20  238.¦ 3:19.44  355.¦
  326. Gengenbach Martin      1957 D-Mühltal             11:52.36,3   4:07.16,4  (1682) Urkunde Foto  Men      2727.  20,039 ¦  2:15.51  324.¦ 4:49.48  350.¦ 7:06.37  327.¦11:07.33  331.¦
       TriaTraisa                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.03  244.¦ 1:31.08  290.¦ 1:34.13  266.¦ 3:15.51  328.¦
  327. Schatz Wolfram         1955 D-Appenweier          11:53.53,7   4:08.33,8  (1618) Urkunde Foto  Men      2737.  20,002 ¦  2:20.37  384.¦ 4:52.55  367.¦ 7:12.34  344.¦11:12.39  337.¦
       Team Besenwagen                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.08  324.¦ 1:34.14  349.¦ 1:38.29  327.¦ 3:10.59  298.¦
  328. Kleen Hans-Jörg        1957 D-Bremerhaven         11:54.06,8   4:08.46,9  (1898) Urkunde Foto  Men      2738.  19,996 ¦  2:27.46  451.¦ 5:15.45  453.¦ 7:36.44  413.¦11:11.07  335.¦
       Airbus Nordenham                                                                                                      ¦  1:39.53  439.¦ 1:43.05  440.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:50.43  161.¦
  329. Rönn Manfred           1949 D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahrwe  11:54.19,8   4:08.59,9  (4109) Urkunde Foto  Men      2741.  19,990 ¦  2:15.28  322.¦ 4:48.37  343.¦ 7:06.26  326.¦11:12.22  336.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.23  288.¦ 1:35.03  358.¦ 1:37.22  316.¦ 3:23.14  373.¦
  330. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 I-Monterotondo (RM)   11:55.51,2   4:10.31,3  (2719) Urkunde Foto  Men      2759.  19,948 ¦  2:13.50  294.¦ 4:44.00  315.¦ 6:56.40  283.¦11:05.01  326.¦
       VISP Monterotondo                                                                                                     ¦  1:30.00  302.¦ 1:31.55  307.¦ 1:37.19  315.¦ 3:22.13  368.¦
  331. Kjäraas Sören          1957 DK-Middelfart         11:56.07,4   4:10.47,5   (525) Urkunde Foto  Men      2761.  19,940 ¦  1:59.34   89.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:07.37  328.¦11:09.45  332.¦
       Baghjulet                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.27   97.¦ 1:30.47  282.¦ 1:43.02  382.¦ 3:27.04  379.¦
  332. Ferrari Renzo          1950 I-Torino (TO)         11:56.14,6   4:10.54,7  (2156) Urkunde Foto  Men      2764.  19,937 ¦  2:18.52  362.¦ 4:48.19  342.¦ 7:07.40  329.¦11:07.09  330.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:39.56  440.¦ 1:36.01  370.¦ 1:46.58  412.¦ 3:20.28  361.¦
  333. Wechselberger Walter   1957 A-Ebbs                11:57.56,9   4:12.37,0  (3389) Urkunde Foto  Men      2773.  19,890 ¦  2:12.20  271.¦ 4:39.55  286.¦ 7:05.44  320.¦11:14.42  342.¦
       URC Raika Stöger Ebbs                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.52  261.¦ 1:33.23  331.¦ 1:41.23  363.¦ 3:30.07  396.¦
  334. Braun Egbert           1954 D-Bad Mergentheim     11:58.06,1   4:12.46,2   (633) Urkunde Foto  Men      2776.  19,885 ¦  2:18.43  360.¦ 5:00.20  402.¦ 7:26.12  384.¦11:13.46  338.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:33.53  363.¦ 1:38.22  398.¦ 1:35.10  284.¦ 3:03.08  243.¦
  335. Krause Helaman         1948 D-Prenzlau            11:58.52,0   4:13.32,1  (3284) Urkunde Foto  Men      2782.  19,864 ¦  2:11.54  261.¦ 4:45.27  327.¦ 7:03.44  311.¦11:10.48  333.¦
       Stadtwerke Prenzlau                                                                                                   ¦  1:30.45  319.¦ 1:27.43  220.¦ 1:33.12  252.¦ 3:09.17  290.¦
  336. Schulz Hans-Peter      1954 D-Baden-Baden         11:59.23,5   4:14.03,6  (1289) Urkunde Foto  Men      2787.  19,850 ¦  2:20.33  382.¦ 4:58.38  392.¦ 7:25.24  380.¦11:17.17  349.¦
       Heine                                                                                                                 ¦  1:36.04  394.¦ 1:36.59  383.¦ 1:41.56  370.¦ 3:09.12  289.¦
  337. Steger Klaus           1956 D-Rudersberg          11:59.26,9   4:14.07,0  (4225) Urkunde Foto  Men      2788.  19,848 ¦  2:18.31  359.¦ 4:54.10  376.¦ 7:24.01  377.¦11:14.54  343.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.01  381.¦ 1:33.51  340.¦ 1:35.17  287.¦ 3:07.37  277.¦
  338. Heyde Michael          1957 D-Gütersloh           12:00.52,5   4:15.32,6  (3741) Urkunde Foto  Men      2800.  19,809 ¦  2:11.11  251.¦ 4:30.22  217.¦ 6:43.05  221.¦11:14.34  341.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.41  185.¦ 1:26.56  203.¦ 1:29.18  195.¦ 3:51.35  448.¦
  339. Panarisi Santo         1955 D-Brachbach           12:01.06,5   4:15.46,6  (4026) Urkunde Foto  Men      2807.  19,802 ¦  2:19.20  368.¦ 4:56.50  387.¦ 7:20.43  367.¦11:15.55  344.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.56  378.¦ 1:38.34  399.¦ 1:40.01  344.¦ 3:17.47  342.¦
  340. Foschini Giorgio       1955 I-Faenza (RA)         12:01.07,8   4:15.47,9  (2511) Urkunde Foto  Men      2808.  19,802 ¦  2:21.09  390.¦ 4:49.10  346.¦ 7:08.20  332.¦11:04.21  321.¦
       AVIS FAENZA                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.34  422.¦ 1:32.05  314.¦ 1:41.31  365.¦ 3:22.17  369.¦
  341. Schneider Dieter       1949 D-Erding              12:01.10,0   4:15.50,1  (1553) Urkunde Foto  Men      2809.  19,801 ¦  2:21.23  393.¦ 4:53.47  374.¦ 7:23.47  376.¦11:16.48  346.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:37.58  414.¦ 1:36.36  377.¦ 1:43.09  385.¦ 3:03.44  247.¦
  342. Curto Maurizio         1950 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.15,2   4:15.55,3  (2067) Urkunde Foto  Men      2812.  19,798 ¦  2:22.38  406.¦ 4:59.40  397.¦ 7:21.50  370.¦11:17.01  348.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.37  434.¦ 1:43.04  438.¦ 1:42.08  372.¦ 3:19.33  352.¦
  343. Kraus Franz            1955 D-Burladingen         12:01.40,2   4:16.20,3   (874) Urkunde Foto  Men      2819.  19,787 ¦  2:20.42  385.¦ 4:49.39  349.¦ 7:14.48  350.¦11:19.23  353.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.38  404.¦ 1:36.28  374.¦ 1:44.16  392.¦ 3:28.16  384.¦
  344. Braun Johannes         1954 D-Berlin              12:02.35,4   4:17.15,5  (3230) Urkunde Foto  Men      2826.  19,762 ¦  2:22.09  400.¦ 4:52.33  363.¦ 7:04.32  314.¦11:19.36  354.¦
       RSV Spree                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.20  386.¦ 1:34.12  346.¦ 1:37.06  313.¦ 3:37.25  419.¦
  345. Schütte Rainer         1956 D-Bielefeld           12:03.33,7   4:18.13,8  (3233) Urkunde Foto  Men      2833.  19,735 ¦  2:18.22  356.¦ 4:51.41  358.¦ 7:20.12  363.¦11:17.46  351.¦
       RT Utzmemmingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.24  338.¦ 1:38.03  395.¦ 1:42.11  374.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
  346. Presz Zbigniew         1957 D-Aachen              12:04.48,6   4:19.28,7  (4066) Urkunde Foto  Men      2844.  19,701 ¦  2:23.15  416.¦ 5:05.26  423.¦ 7:32.42  403.¦11:23.10  361.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29  402.¦ 1:40.45  421.¦ 1:42.45  378.¦ 3:07.03  270.¦
  347. Schmidt Ulrich         1955 D-Hilchenbach         12:05.03,4   4:19.43,5  (3376) Urkunde Foto  Men      2846.  19,695 ¦  2:19.57  376.¦ 5:02.36  410.¦ 7:30.38  398.¦11:14.20  339.¦
       TuS Hilchenbach                                                                                                       ¦  1:36.30  403.¦ 1:42.01  425.¦ 1:41.04  362.¦ 3:07.54  281.¦
  348. Weihrauch Klaus        1953 D-Renningen           12:06.00,1   4:20.40,2  (4346) Urkunde Foto  Men      2854.  19,669 ¦  2:14.34  305.¦ 4:51.25  356.¦ 7:15.20  353.¦11:20.22  356.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.28  207.¦ 1:30.58  285.¦ 1:33.57  260.¦ 3:24.45  375.¦
  349. Noé Walter             1955 D-Offenbach           12:07.12,0   4:21.52,1  (4000) Urkunde Foto  Men      2864.  19,636 ¦  2:26.57  439.¦ 5:14.03  449.¦ 7:29.17  395.¦11:19.00  352.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:42.11  428.¦ 1:32.17  237.¦ 3:03.52  248.¦
  350. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   4:21.56,3  (2652) Urkunde Foto  Men      2866.  19,635 ¦  2:17.57  351.¦ 4:42.45  306.¦ 7:06.10  323.¦11:19.55  355.¦
       GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                                ¦  1:33.44  361.¦ 1:30.19  268.¦ 1:40.56  360.¦ 3:31.00  402.¦
  351. Amberger Jürgen        1956 D-Offenbach           12:07.24,7   4:22.04,8  (3444) Urkunde Foto  Men      2867.  19,631 ¦  2:27.01  441.¦ 5:14.08  450.¦ 7:28.57  394.¦11:14.26  340.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.17  399.¦ 1:42.13  429.¦ 1:31.54  230.¦ 2:59.17  217.¦
  352. Voltz Elmar            1954 D-Herzogenrath        12:07.32,2   4:22.12,3  (4324) Urkunde Foto  Men      2870.  19,627 ¦  2:22.57  411.¦ 4:50.38  354.¦ 7:09.51  335.¦11:16.56  347.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.27  367.¦ 1:34.04  345.¦ 1:37.47  320.¦ 3:19.00  347.¦
  353. Sorensen Jan           1956 DK-Haslev             12:07.33,5   4:22.13,6  (3037) Urkunde Foto  Men      2872.  19,627 ¦  2:27.39  447.¦ 4:57.57  390.¦ 7:23.23  375.¦11:20.25  357.¦
       Haslev Cykelmotion                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.12  456.¦ 1:36.51  379.¦ 1:42.10  373.¦ 3:19.12  348.¦
  354. Engmann Ingo           1956 D-Erlangen            12:08.01,8   4:22.41,9  (1368) Urkunde Foto  Men      2878.  19,614 ¦  2:21.28  394.¦ 5:04.34  415.¦ 7:33.43  408.¦11:27.15  371.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.20  357.¦ 1:38.05  396.¦ 1:45.13  402.¦ 3:10.04  294.¦
  355. Wendl Udo              1956 D-Buckenhof           12:08.02,8   4:22.42,9  (1372) Urkunde Foto  Men      2879.  19,614 ¦  2:20.17  379.¦ 5:04.49  417.¦ 7:33.41  406.¦11:24.16  364.¦
       Siemens Medical                                                                                                       ¦  1:32.10  336.¦ 1:39.32  411.¦ 1:42.15  375.¦ 3:07.04  271.¦
  356. Brandl Josef           1950 D-Trostberg           12:08.27,0   4:23.07,1  (3514) Urkunde Foto  Men      2884.  19,603 ¦  2:19.45  374.¦ 4:53.48  375.¦ 7:18.05  360.¦11:24.25  365.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.35  423.¦ 1:37.12  386.¦ 1:42.29  377.¦ 3:28.00  381.¦
  357. Kestilä Jouko          1951 FI-Rovaniemi          12:08.55,2   4:23.35,3   (864) Urkunde Foto  Men      2889.  19,590 ¦  2:15.05  313.¦ 4:46.47  333.¦ 7:08.28  333.¦11:04.29  323.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:30.37  313.¦ 1:30.01  264.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:05.55  267.¦
  358. Martinelli Nadir       1956 I-Cambiasca (VB)      12:09.33,7   4:24.13,8  (2718) Urkunde Foto  Men      2897.  19,573 ¦  2:30.36  475.¦ 5:19.18  464.¦ 7:40.24  426.¦11:22.41  360.¦
       VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                               ¦  1:42.16  465.¦ 1:44.04  445.¦ 1:35.41  292.¦ 3:05.28  263.¦
  359. Baumgartner Erich      1957 A-Hochburg-Ach        12:11.36,3   4:26.16,4  (3464) Urkunde Foto  Men      2911.  19,518 ¦  2:17.10  340.¦ 4:44.58  323.¦ 7:02.39  305.¦11:16.28  345.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.34  369.¦ 1:31.56  309.¦ 1:36.57  311.¦ 3:33.56  409.¦
  360. Peerz Josef            1955 A-Zirl                12:12.09,0   4:26.49,1  (4031) Urkunde Foto  Men      2914.  19,504 ¦  2:25.23  427.¦ 4:55.03  381.¦ 7:23.09  372.¦11:26.54  368.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.41  483.¦ 1:38.58  401.¦ 1:47.59  417.¦ 3:20.49  365.¦
  361. Flörl Sigi             1957 A-Ramsau              12:12.19,8   4:26.59,9  (1449) Urkunde Foto  Men      2915.  19,499 ¦  2:12.31  274.¦ 4:42.54  308.¦ 7:18.11  361.¦11:28.11  372.¦
       De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                                     ¦  1:32.30  339.¦ 1:35.19  361.¦ 1:53.31  449.¦ 3:30.05  395.¦
  362. Herok Volker           1957 D-Böblingen           12:12.33,3   4:27.13,4  (1115) Urkunde Foto  Men      2917.  19,493 ¦  2:15.45  323.¦ 4:49.36  348.¦ 7:26.27  386.¦11:26.23  367.¦
       Carbonjäger                                                                                                           ¦  1:26.11  221.¦ 1:31.34  300.¦ 1:42.57  381.¦ 3:11.24  300.¦
  363. Erlebach Helmut        1951 D-Buseck              12:13.00,3   4:27.40,4  (3184) Urkunde Foto  Men      2921.  19,481 ¦  2:13.29  288.¦ 4:59.42  398.¦ 7:27.39  391.¦11:17.45  350.¦
       RFV1990                                                                                                               ¦  1:29.13  283.¦ 1:47.27  466.¦ 1:39.44  339.¦ 3:08.57  286.¦
  364. Seel Wolfgang          1955 D-Nürnberg            12:13.32,8   4:28.12,9  (1593) Urkunde Foto  Men      2922.  19,467 ¦  2:17.46  349.¦ 4:46.19  330.¦ 7:21.57  371.¦11:26.59  369.¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.43  360.¦ 1:35.08  359.¦ 1:54.17  452.¦ 3:29.43  392.¦
  365. Batton Thomas          1954 D-Ettlingen           12:14.46,1   4:29.26,2   (399) Urkunde Foto  Men      2927.  19,434 ¦  2:14.35  306.¦ 4:39.44  284.¦ 7:10.24  336.¦11:33.10  379.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:35.38  392.¦ 1:36.30  375.¦ 1:52.31  446.¦ 3:55.45  450.¦
  366. Zierer Stephan         1957 D-Stuttgart           12:16.08,6   4:30.48,7  (1854) Urkunde Foto  Men      2932.  19,398 ¦  2:24.20  423.¦ 5:03.33  413.¦ 7:30.23  396.¦11:27.12  370.¦
       RSV Vaihingen                                                                                                         ¦  1:38.47  428.¦ 1:39.04  404.¦ 1:40.55  358.¦ 3:11.09  299.¦
  367. Mros Gerhard           1955 D-Bad Urach           12:17.07,8   4:31.47,9  (3963) Urkunde Foto  Men      2940.  19,372 ¦  2:22.26  404.¦ 4:52.17  361.¦ 7:27.13  388.¦11:35.47  385.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.18  285.¦ 1:31.46  304.¦ 1:38.34  328.¦ 3:20.20  359.¦
  368. Seyffer Eberhard       1952 A-Innsbruck           12:17.15,1   4:31.55,2   (575) Urkunde Foto  Men      2942.  19,369 ¦  2:22.17  402.¦ 4:52.31  362.¦ 7:28.56  393.¦11:30.31  375.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:42.04  462.¦ 1:36.54  382.¦ 2:00.39  477.¦ 3:27.47  380.¦
  369. Zaggl Johann           1953 A-Wattens             12:17.45,3   4:32.25,4  (4395) Urkunde Foto  Men      2945.  19,356 ¦  2:06.31  179.¦ 4:22.54  172.¦ 6:44.08  225.¦11:32.38  377.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.03  267.¦ 1:28.30  234.¦ 1:43.09  384.¦ 4:11.28  457.¦
  370. Dietz Gerhard          1955 D-Dorsten             12:19.15,7   4:33.55,8  (1989) Urkunde Foto  Men      2954.  19,316 ¦  2:14.35  307.¦ 4:40.06  290.¦ 7:17.47  357.¦11:36.41  386.¦
       PitzTeam                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.01  350.¦ 1:31.50  305.¦ 1:45.26  403.¦ 3:19.31  351.¦
  371. Ferrise Salvatore      1957 I-Torino (TO)         12:20.08,9   4:34.49,0  (2572) Urkunde Foto  Men      2962.  19,293 ¦  2:25.45  431.¦ 5:03.17  412.¦ 7:32.21  402.¦11:29.30  374.¦
       a.s.d.jolly europrestige                                                                                              ¦  1:35.21  388.¦ 1:37.07  385.¦ 1:46.09  409.¦ 3:19.50  356.¦
  372. Henriksen Torben       1954 DK-Galten             12:20.16,5   4:34.56,6  (1475) Urkunde Foto  Men      2963.  19,290 ¦  2:12.59  284.¦ 4:42.05  303.¦ 7:17.54  358.¦11:28.13  373.¦
       Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                               ¦  1:30.07  306.¦ 1:34.16  351.¦ 1:44.21  393.¦ 3:19.42  353.¦
  373. Zahn Dietrich          1950 D-Dresden             12:20.48,1   4:35.28,2   (453) Urkunde Foto  Men      2966.  19,276 ¦  2:15.55  326.¦ 4:42.48  307.¦ 7:16.28  354.¦11:31.15  376.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:35.16  385.¦ 1:33.50  339.¦ 1:50.54  438.¦ 3:33.38  408.¦
  374. Weinberger Rolf        1952 D-Suhl                12:21.01,8   4:35.41,9  (1570) Urkunde Foto  Men      2968.  19,270 ¦  2:09.16  221.¦ 4:35.10  255.¦ 7:05.29  317.¦11:35.32  384.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:29.20  286.¦ 1:36.31  376.¦ 1:48.34  425.¦ 3:50.56  443.¦
  375. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   4:36.45,4  (2272) Urkunde Foto  Men      2977.  19,242 ¦  2:19.57  377.¦ 4:46.50  334.¦ 7:13.42  346.¦11:20.40  358.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.30  330.¦ 1:33.08  324.¦ 1:34.53  276.¦ 3:18.56  346.¦
  376. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   4:36.46,6  (2276) Urkunde Foto  Men      2978.  19,242 ¦  2:18.05  353.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:13.45  348.¦11:22.36  359.¦
       TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                                   ¦  1:31.06  322.¦ 1:33.08  325.¦ 1:34.55  277.¦ 3:20.45  364.¦
  377. Tamura Kazuhisa        1955 JPN-Kawasaki          12:22.12,1   4:36.52,2  (4256) Urkunde Foto  Men      2979.  19,240 ¦  2:20.37  383.¦ 5:06.23  426.¦ 7:31.34  399.¦11:25.42  366.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.05  351.¦ 1:41.17  423.¦ 1:39.06  332.¦ 3:10.04  293.¦
  378. Poma Claudio           1955 I-Scarperia (FI)      12:22.40,6   4:37.20,7  (2619) Urkunde Foto  Men      2982.  19,227 ¦  2:25.44  430.¦ 5:08.00  434.¦ 7:33.59  409.¦11:23.19  363.¦
       club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                                           ¦  1:37.08  409.¦ 1:37.34  389.¦ 1:35.52  296.¦ 3:03.59  251.¦
  379. Herbst Otto            1957 D-Gerolsbach          12:23.35,3   4:38.15,4  (3732) Urkunde Foto  Men      2988.  19,204 ¦  2:11.49  260.¦ 4:46.02  328.¦ 7:20.38  366.¦11:35.26  383.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.57  263.¦ 1:37.55  393.¦ 1:45.09  401.¦ 3:25.41  376.¦
  380. Moretti Fernando       1949 I-Novafeltria (PU)    12:25.49,7   4:40.29,8  (2092) Urkunde Foto  Men      3000.  19,146 ¦  2:21.19  392.¦ 5:00.37  403.¦ 7:30.37  397.¦11:36.48  387.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:39.11  431.¦ 1:40.17  417.¦ 1:46.13  411.¦ 3:28.55  389.¦
  381. Scheuermann Martin     1954 D-Villingendorf       12:25.56,3   4:40.36,4   (737) Urkunde Foto  Men      3001.  19,143 ¦  2:16.41  335.¦ 4:48.55  345.¦ 7:23.10  373.¦11:32.54  378.¦
       TSV Rottweil                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.53  295.¦ 1:36.52  380.¦ 1:45.41  406.¦ 3:18.14  344.¦
  382. Rossi Carlo            1952 I-Genova (GE)         12:26.21,6   4:41.01,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto  Men      3003.  19,132 ¦  2:26.58  440.¦ 5:05.02  421.¦ 7:33.42  407.¦11:33.34  380.¦
       S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.54  454.¦ 1:42.09  427.¦ 1:51.59  442.¦ 3:19.52  357.¦
  383. Hansen Jan Reinhardt   1950 DK-Herlev             12:27.49,4   4:42.29,5   (471) Urkunde Foto  Men      3009.  19,095 ¦  2:19.14  367.¦ 4:53.36  371.¦ 7:28.37  392.¦11:42.50  391.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:38.04  416.¦ 1:37.13  387.¦ 1:58.03  469.¦ 3:36.14  415.¦
  384. Buchinger Gerhard      1955 A-Eidenberg           12:29.43,2   4:44.23,3  (3384) Urkunde Foto  Men      3020.  19,047 ¦  2:26.25  438.¦ 5:12.43  444.¦ 7:38.30  417.¦11:39.42  389.¦
       Union Geng                                                                                                            ¦  1:33.09  355.¦ 1:39.20  408.¦ 1:35.12  285.¦ 3:05.39  265.¦
  385. Bloch Josef            1957 D-Röhrnbach           12:30.15,2   4:44.55,3  (1554) Urkunde Foto  Men      3024.  19,033 ¦  2:15.16  317.¦ 4:50.06  351.¦ 7:12.18  343.¦11:33.50  381.¦
       Radsportfreunde SV Kumreut                                                                                            ¦  1:28.22  273.¦ 1:32.43  321.¦ 1:36.28  305.¦ 3:36.25  416.¦
  386. Claahsen Ulrich        1955 D-Monschau            12:30.20,8   4:45.00,9  (1928) Urkunde Foto  Men      3025.  19,031 ¦  2:24.50  425.¦ 5:11.04  438.¦ 7:32.19  401.¦11:34.50  382.¦
       Eifel-Express                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.51  375.¦ 1:40.43  419.¦ 1:34.03  261.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
  387. Lingnau Werner         1957 A-Oberperfuss         12:31.48,4   4:46.28,5   (431) Urkunde Foto  Men      3032.  18,994 ¦  2:27.43  450.¦ 5:06.45  428.¦ 7:41.03  431.¦11:43.51  392.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:43.25  475.¦ 1:42.45  436.¦ 1:46.10  410.¦ 3:14.37  319.¦
  388. Pavan Roberto          1955 I-Mestre (VE)         12:33.45,5   4:48.25,6  (2076) Urkunde Foto  Men      3044.  18,945 ¦  2:22.54  409.¦ 5:00.55  405.¦ 7:36.54  414.¦11:43.55  393.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.43  426.¦ 1:44.08  448.¦ 1:57.01  465.¦ 3:30.07  397.¦
  389. Santacchi Sandro       1955 I-Camerino (MC)       12:35.56,0   4:50.36,1  (2440) Urkunde Foto  Men      3049.  18,890 ¦  2:34.15  484.¦ 5:17.18  460.¦ 7:49.36  444.¦11:42.43  390.¦
       Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                                          ¦  1:46.51  486.¦ 1:44.08  447.¦ 1:50.16  432.¦ 3:21.45  367.¦
  390. Justesen Jens Just     1953 DK-Herlev             12:36.12,8   4:50.52,9   (476) Urkunde Foto  Men      3050.  18,883 ¦  2:08.15  205.¦ 4:40.06  289.¦ 7:20.30  365.¦11:46.44  396.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:27.13  251.¦ 1:36.07  371.¦ 2:00.04  473.¦ 3:49.55  440.¦
  391. Meerpohl Hans-Josef    1949 D-Melle               12:36.34,1   4:51.14,2  (1858) Urkunde Foto  Men      3052.  18,874 ¦  2:16.40  334.¦ 4:48.38  344.¦ 7:16.41  355.¦11:37.47  388.¦
       SC Melle                                                                                                              ¦  1:32.57  348.¦ 1:35.53  369.¦ 1:44.08  391.¦ 3:37.28  420.¦
  392. von Büren Josef        1954 CH-Basel              12:39.49,5   4:54.29,6  (1787) Urkunde Foto  Men      3067.  18,793 ¦  2:20.25  381.¦ 5:03.11  411.¦ 7:39.04  419.¦11:49.33  401.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:31.55  334.¦ 1:42.58  437.¦ 1:50.08  430.¦ 3:28.07  383.¦
  393. Francesia Sergio       1950 I-Cafasse (TO)        12:42.10,2   4:56.50,3  (2548) Urkunde Foto  Men      3073.  18,735 ¦  2:22.12  401.¦ 4:54.28  377.¦ 7:44.01  438.¦11:49.44  402.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.42  425.¦ 1:34.02  344.¦ 1:51.26  441.¦ 3:15.50  327.¦
  394. Aimone Giggio Domenico 1951 I-San Maurizio Canav  12:42.10,8   4:56.50,9  (2547) Urkunde Foto  Men      3074.  18,735 ¦  2:20.49  386.¦ 4:54.30  378.¦ 7:46.18  440.¦11:49.45  403.¦
       TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                                        ¦  1:34.48  372.¦ 1:34.00  342.¦ 1:53.46  451.¦ 3:15.47  326.¦
  395. Haeberer Michael       1954 D-Oranienburg         12:42.41,9   4:57.22,0   (916) Urkunde Foto  Men      3075.  18,722 ¦  2:22.38  407.¦ 5:04.50  419.¦ 7:34.09  410.¦11:48.15  398.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:35.32  391.¦ 1:39.25  409.¦ 1:43.13  386.¦ 3:29.28  391.¦
  396. Lanzl Ewald            1949 A-Wels                12:42.46,1   4:57.26,2  (3885) Urkunde Foto  Men      3078.  18,721 ¦  2:24.54  426.¦ 5:04.50  418.¦ 7:40.12  424.¦11:48.40  400.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.44  449.¦ 1:39.15  407.¦ 1:51.13  440.¦ 3:28.20  386.¦
  397. Kobiolka Marian        1948 D-Uetersen            12:43.24,9   4:58.05,0  (1784) Urkunde Foto  Men      3083.  18,705 ¦  2:19.38  372.¦ 4:49.24  347.¦ 7:07.55  330.¦11:45.58  395.¦
       Flachlandtiroler                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.06  395.¦ 1:33.30  334.¦ 1:40.43  355.¦ 3:59.48  452.¦
  398. Radke Lothar           1955 D-Wolfsburg           12:43.49,1   4:58.29,2  (4072) Urkunde Foto  Men      3086.  18,695 ¦  2:19.56  375.¦ 5:01.19  406.¦ 7:27.06  387.¦11:49.54  404.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.10  364.¦ 1:40.12  415.¦ 1:40.27  351.¦ 3:32.07  406.¦
  399. Libanoro Francesco     1948 I-Castenaso (BO)      12:44.31,3   4:59.11,4  (2451) Urkunde Foto  Men      3089.  18,678 ¦  2:18.03  352.¦ 4:56.46  386.¦ 7:25.29  382.¦11:53.10  407.¦
       Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                                            ¦  1:32.35  341.¦ 1:39.00  402.¦ 1:39.28  336.¦ 3:34.56  413.¦
  400. Schaal Siegfried       1956 D-Reutlingen          12:44.32,3   4:59.12,4  (2874) Urkunde Foto  Men      3090.  18,677 ¦  2:21.11  391.¦ 5:06.49  429.¦ 7:50.24  445.¦11:45.28  394.¦
       Tsv Altenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:34.49  373.¦ 1:40.28  418.¦ 1:55.08  457.¦ 3:13.24  311.¦
  401. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   4:59.21,9  (2163) Urkunde Foto  Men      3092.  18,674 ¦  2:19.02  365.¦ 5:01.59  408.¦ 7:51.09  447.¦11:54.58  409.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:36.03  393.¦ 1:48.44  474.¦ 1:55.04  455.¦ 3:28.57  390.¦
  402. Mang Sen Sepp          1956 D-Holzkirchen         12:45.04,0   4:59.44,1  (3275) Urkunde Foto  Men      3097.  18,665 ¦  2:27.34  446.¦ 5:05.09  422.¦ 7:50.39  446.¦11:49.59  405.¦
       Sportfreunde Baumgarten                                                                                               ¦  1:43.16  474.¦ 1:39.28  410.¦ 1:44.53  397.¦ 3:14.06  315.¦
  403. Öhler Werner           1957 D-Stuttgart           12:48.22,2   5:03.02,3   (560) Urkunde Foto  Men      3119.  18,584 ¦  2:25.28  428.¦ 5:06.55  430.¦ 7:32.57  404.¦12:00.15  418.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.53  453.¦ 1:39.03  403.¦ 1:41.32  366.¦ 3:37.40  421.¦
  404. Lindner Stefan         1955 D-Birkenstein         12:48.40,6   5:03.20,7  (3908) Urkunde Foto  Men      3122.  18,577 ¦  2:29.47  467.¦ 5:22.18  470.¦ 7:55.23  454.¦11:53.31  408.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.12  464.¦ 1:45.19  452.¦ 1:44.04  389.¦ 3:08.22  284.¦
  405. Böger Eugen            1957 D-Hamm                12:48.47,2   5:03.27,3  (3153) Urkunde Foto  Men      3124.  18,574 ¦  2:32.45  482.¦ 5:22.42  471.¦ 7:52.54  451.¦11:52.24  406.¦
       RC Amor Hamm                                                                                                          ¦  1:46.34  484.¦ 1:42.39  434.¦ 1:37.48  321.¦ 3:15.46  325.¦
  406. Soberger Helmut        1957 D-Altena              12:49.22,6   5:04.02,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto  Men      3129.  18,560 ¦  2:17.09  339.¦ 4:44.45  321.¦ 7:26.12  385.¦12:00.12  417.¦
       Team Actionsports                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.42  405.¦ 1:35.01  357.¦ 1:48.12  419.¦ 3:44.02  432.¦
  407. Morgner Bernd          1954 D-Billigheim          12:50.31,2   5:05.11,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto  Men      3140.  18,532 ¦  2:25.41  429.¦ 5:07.48  433.¦ 7:40.11  423.¦11:56.37  411.¦
       GS-Mosbach                                                                                                            ¦  1:39.52  438.¦ 1:45.22  453.¦ 1:48.13  420.¦ 3:38.41  422.¦
  408. Paderno Alfredo        1949 I-Gussago (BS)        12:50.52,7   5:05.32,8  (2475) Urkunde Foto  Men      3141.  18,524 ¦  2:22.44  408.¦ 5:04.18  414.¦ 7:40.28  427.¦11:56.44  412.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:36.07  396.¦ 1:38.49  400.¦ 1:48.08  418.¦ 3:28.19  385.¦
  409. Mürder Thomas          1957 D-Eislingen           12:51.33,0   5:06.13,1  (1413) Urkunde Foto  Men      3147.  18,508 ¦  2:13.37  289.¦ 4:41.34  299.¦ 7:27.21  390.¦11:57.23  413.¦
       Team Staufen                                                                                                          ¦  1:29.14  284.¦ 1:33.35  335.¦ 2:06.42  482.¦ 3:50.45  442.¦
  410. Peteri Matti           1957 FI-Rovaniemi          12:51.37,2   5:06.17,3   (867) Urkunde Foto  Men      3148.  18,506 ¦  2:10.20  242.¦ 4:39.23  279.¦ 7:10.43  340.¦11:57.27  414.¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:28.27  275.¦ 1:31.26  297.¦ 1:50.26  435.¦ 4:00.06  453.¦
  411. Piantoni Roberto       1957 I-Paratico (BS)       12:52.12,4   5:06.52,5  (2476) Urkunde Foto  Men      3151.  18,492 ¦  2:23.11  414.¦ 4:59.11  395.¦ 7:40.40  429.¦12:00.08  416.¦
       tekno bikes                                                                                                           ¦  1:35.02  382.¦ 1:34.42  353.¦ 1:48.25  423.¦ 3:31.40  405.¦
  412. Baresi Eugenio         1953 I-Brescia (BS)        12:52.32,9   5:07.13,0  (2455) Urkunde Foto  Men      3153.  18,484 ¦  2:17.04  338.¦ 4:47.27  338.¦ 7:21.24  369.¦12:01.55  420.¦
       GS Carrera                                                                                                            ¦  1:35.28  390.¦ 1:35.19  362.¦ 1:54.27  454.¦ 4:05.28  456.¦
  413. Hörning Udo            1956 D-Isselburg           12:52.40,9   5:07.21,0  (3764) Urkunde Foto  Men      3154.  18,481 ¦  2:26.21  437.¦ 5:06.06  424.¦ 7:39.18  420.¦12:01.17  419.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.12  479.¦ 1:42.04  426.¦ 1:48.53  426.¦ 3:39.42  423.¦
  414. Stroh Joachim          1957 D-Neuhausen           12:52.47,0   5:07.27,1  (4248) Urkunde Foto  Men      3155.  18,478 ¦  2:17.46  350.¦ 4:47.23  337.¦ 7:24.30  378.¦12:04.14  424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.17  411.¦ 1:33.09  326.¦ 1:52.23  444.¦ 3:49.25  439.¦
  415. Luchetta Elmar         1956 A-Innsbruck           12:53.40,5   5:08.20,6  (3917) Urkunde Foto  Men      3159.  18,457 ¦  2:12.28  272.¦ 4:37.24  267.¦ 7:16.48  356.¦11:58.32  415.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.39  342.¦ 1:35.36  367.¦ 1:55.21  460.¦ 4:01.06  454.¦
  416. Kassentoft Jan         1955 DK-Soenderborg        12:54.06,4   5:08.46,5  (1661) Urkunde Foto  Men      3162.  18,447 ¦  2:20.51  387.¦ 5:04.58  420.¦ 7:38.13  416.¦12:08.18  429.¦
       Team TNT                                                                                                              ¦  1:37.00  407.¦ 1:46.51  463.¦ 1:49.50  429.¦ 3:50.02  441.¦
  417. Hätti Wilfried         1950 D-Appenweier          12:54.26,9   5:09.07,0  (3706) Urkunde Foto  Men      3165.  18,438 ¦  2:33.09  483.¦ 5:28.29  481.¦ 8:02.01  461.¦12:02.33  421.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.03  473.¦ 1:50.58  478.¦ 1:45.37  405.¦ 3:16.31  336.¦
  418. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 I-Jesi (AN)           12:54.36,1   5:09.16,2  (2636) Urkunde Foto  Men      3166.  18,435 ¦  2:24.05  422.¦ 5:06.34  427.¦ 7:40.24  425.¦11:47.42  397.¦
       G.S. BICI ADVENTURE QUINTABA'                                                                                         ¦  1:40.10  444.¦ 1:42.44  435.¦ 1:42.25  376.¦ 3:30.07  397.¦
  419. Vergauwe Frank         1954 B-Zele                12:54.57,8   5:09.37,9  (4309) Urkunde Foto  Men      3168.  18,426 ¦  2:29.36  465.¦ 5:18.02  461.¦ 7:43.58  437.¦12:06.02  426.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.00  471.¦ 1:46.01  457.¦ 1:40.09  347.¦ 3:34.14  410.¦
  420. Dörre Fritz            1950 D-Würselen            12:55.05,1   5:09.45,2  (2754) Urkunde Foto  Men      3169.  18,423 ¦  2:28.52  459.¦ 5:16.27  456.¦ 7:55.53  457.¦12:04.06  423.¦
       RC 09 Noppenberg                                                                                                      ¦  1:40.37  448.¦ 1:46.54  464.¦ 1:56.38  463.¦ 3:30.20  400.¦
  421. Riechmann-Evert Manfre 1956 D-Minden              12:55.51,8   5:10.31,9  (4093) Urkunde Foto  Men      3174.  18,405 ¦  2:10.16  240.¦ 4:53.34  370.¦ 7:44.30  439.¦12:10.09  432.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.51  212.¦ 1:37.06  384.¦ 1:55.33  461.¦ 3:20.40  363.¦
  422. Richter Karl           1952 D-Leonberg            12:56.49,2   5:11.29,3  (1588) Urkunde Foto  Men      3183.  18,382 ¦  2:21.08  389.¦ 4:50.31  353.¦ 7:20.26  364.¦11:55.49  410.¦
       Schwobazügle                                                                                                          ¦  1:38.15  418.¦ 1:31.10  291.¦ 1:50.15  431.¦ 3:51.23  446.¦
  423. Schuller Bernhard      1951 A-Stübing             12:57.24,6   5:12.04,7  (4178) Urkunde Foto  Men      3185.  18,368 ¦  2:29.43  466.¦ 5:10.25  436.¦ 7:38.46  418.¦12:06.18  427.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.07  443.¦ 1:43.08  441.¦ 1:45.04  398.¦ 3:48.34  438.¦
  424. Jensen Mogens Badsberg 1954 DK-Bagsvard           12:57.27,8   5:12.07,9   (474) Urkunde Foto  Men      3186.  18,367 ¦  2:29.48  468.¦ 5:11.27  439.¦ 7:52.29  450.¦12:05.15  425.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:40.46  451.¦ 1:42.16  430.¦ 1:48.30  424.¦ 3:31.26  403.¦
  425. Sauer Robert           1955 D-Hösbach             12:57.51,2   5:12.31,3  (4124) Urkunde Foto  Men      3189.  18,358 ¦  2:28.48  458.¦ 5:01.27  407.¦ 7:37.01  415.¦12:09.18  431.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:42.32  466.¦ 1:38.17  397.¦ 1:53.26  448.¦ 3:51.03  444.¦
  426. Przybylsky Wilfred     1952 D-Berlin              13:03.56,8   5:18.36,9  (3071) Urkunde Foto  Men      3209.  18,215 ¦  2:24.28  424.¦ 4:59.45  399.¦ 7:32.00  400.¦12:08.21  430.¦
       LBB Berlin                                                                                                            ¦  1:36.27  401.¦ 1:36.46  378.¦ 1:48.15  422.¦ 3:42.31  431.¦
  427. Lang Werner            1950 D-Waltrop             13:04.06,2   5:18.46,3   (844) Urkunde Foto  Men      3210.  18,211 ¦  2:31.32  477.¦ 5:22.02  469.¦ 8:14.01  471.¦12:14.18  438.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:44.11  478.¦ 1:47.40  467.¦ 1:57.37  466.¦ 3:18.49  345.¦
  428. Sievers Werner         1949 D-Oldenburg           13:04.17,7   5:18.57,8  (1814) Urkunde Foto  Men      3211.  18,207 ¦  2:17.16  341.¦ 4:48.07  340.¦ 7:39.59  422.¦12:13.15  435.¦
       Oldenburger Rennradfreunde                                                                                            ¦  1:32.00  335.¦ 1:39.12  405.¦ 2:07.19  484.¦ 3:46.05  434.¦
  429. Leutwein Karlheinz     1951 D-Schwäbisch Hall     13:04.57,1   5:19.37,2   (995) Urkunde Foto  Men      3217.  18,192 ¦  2:17.22  345.¦ 4:58.30  391.¦ 7:42.19  433.¦12:15.50  442.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:34.46  371.¦ 1:40.56  422.¦ 1:50.51  437.¦ 3:51.57  449.¦
  430. Schwarz Werner         1955 D-Trier               13:05.44,8   5:20.24,9  (1822) Urkunde Foto  Men      3220.  18,173 ¦  2:27.42  449.¦ 5:30.57  482.¦ 8:08.38  466.¦12:13.34  436.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:38.32  421.¦ 1:47.58  468.¦ 1:50.20  434.¦ 3:22.45  370.¦
  431. Peters Albin           1951 D-Beverungen          13:05.47,3   5:20.27,4  (3417) Urkunde Foto  Men      3221.  18,172 ¦  2:29.20  462.¦ 5:25.33  476.¦ 7:51.32  448.¦12:03.24  422.¦
       WSV Beverungen e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:39.38  436.¦ 1:48.45  475.¦ 1:44.05  390.¦ 3:28.26  387.¦
  432. Lykke Steen            1951 DK-Birkeroed          13:05.48,9   5:20.29,0  (1284) Urkunde Foto  Men      3222.  18,172 ¦  2:14.04  297.¦ 4:37.01  262.¦ 6:52.53  267.¦12:14.38  439.¦
       Happy guys                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.06  245.¦ 1:28.32  236.¦ 1:40.43  356.¦ 4:33.31  458.¦
  433. Stetter Rüdiger        1955 D-Radolfzell          13:06.38,8   5:21.18,9  (3083) Urkunde Foto  Men      3226.  18,153 ¦  2:28.08  454.¦ 5:07.34  432.¦ 7:59.09  459.¦12:19.27  448.¦
       LT Radolfzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:42.11  463.¦ 1:43.14  442.¦ 1:59.48  472.¦ 3:34.29  412.¦
  434. Butz Raimund           1951 D-Trier               13:06.45,1   5:21.25,2  (1820) Urkunde Foto  Men      3227.  18,150 ¦  2:29.59  472.¦ 5:18.48  462.¦ 7:48.59  442.¦12:07.54  428.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:40.50  452.¦ 1:44.47  450.¦ 1:45.35  404.¦ 3:42.16  429.¦
  435. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   5:23.18,0  (2071) Urkunde Foto  Men      3229.  18,107 ¦  2:26.21  436.¦ 5:13.25  446.¦ 7:55.30  456.¦12:11.40  433.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:40.13  445.¦ 1:55.37  489.¦ 1:55.16  459.¦ 3:47.54  437.¦
  436. Pickl Manfred          1951 D-Röhrmoos            13:10.49,1   5:25.29,2  (4044) Urkunde Foto  Men      3237.  18,057 ¦  2:35.06  485.¦ 5:22.58  472.¦ 7:55.29  455.¦12:16.22  445.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.43  491.¦ 1:47.12  465.¦ 1:48.15  421.¦ 3:42.22  430.¦
  437. Reinert Jürgen         1956 D-Lauf                13:12.02,7   5:26.42,8  (4083) Urkunde Foto  Men      3241.  18,029 ¦  2:38.41  492.¦ 5:48.56  498.¦ 8:19.28  478.¦12:16.16  444.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:44.29  480.¦ 1:50.16  477.¦ 1:39.14  334.¦ 3:12.56  310.¦
  438. Lembrecht Klaus        1949 D-Sarstedt            13:14.09,7   5:28.49,8  (3891) Urkunde Foto  Men      3251.  17,981 ¦  2:29.59  470.¦ 5:34.58  487.¦ 8:14.56  472.¦12:20.30  450.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.46  450.¦ 1:57.32  492.¦ 1:50.19  433.¦ 3:25.57  377.¦
  439. Lardo Valerio          1955 I-Ceriale (SV)        13:14.18,3   5:28.58,4  (2319) Urkunde Foto  Men      3252.  17,977 ¦  2:28.29  457.¦ 5:16.20  455.¦ 7:52.19  449.¦12:16.08  443.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.59  415.¦ 1:45.45  455.¦ 1:53.16  447.¦ 3:44.30  433.¦
  440. Lechner Paul           1954 NL-Gulpen             13:15.34,4   5:30.14,5  (2887) Urkunde Foto  Men      3257.  17,949 ¦  2:36.33  487.¦ 5:33.18  483.¦ 8:00.46  460.¦12:15.44  441.¦
       twc pv delinde                                                                                                        ¦  1:43.49  476.¦ 1:56.34  490.¦ 1:44.30  394.¦ 3:39.43  424.¦
  441. Hügle Bernhard         1955 D-Trier               13:15.37,4   5:30.17,5  (1821) Urkunde Foto  Men      3258.  17,948 ¦  2:30.56  476.¦ 5:28.13  479.¦ 8:17.00  475.¦12:24.16  454.¦
       Radab.Trier                                                                                                           ¦  1:41.45  459.¦ 1:46.44  460.¦ 1:59.02  471.¦ 3:29.51  393.¦
  442. Nilles Pierre          1951 L-Petange             13:15.56,8   5:30.36,9  (3996) Urkunde Foto  Men      3259.  17,940 ¦  2:29.02  460.¦ 5:21.47  468.¦ 8:06.09  464.¦12:22.17  453.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.38  481.¦ 1:52.13  480.¦ 1:55.40  462.¦ 3:34.28  411.¦
  443. Gruber Johann          1957 USA-Greenwich CT      13:16.29,3   5:31.09,4  (3674) Urkunde Foto  Men      3260.  17,928 ¦  2:27.42  448.¦ 5:08.31  435.¦ 7:33.02  405.¦12:11.53  434.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.37  435.¦ 1:40.09  414.¦ 1:43.45  387.¦ 3:46.19  435.¦
  444. Kaurisch Patrick       1957 D-Bad Nauheim         13:16.59,5   5:31.39,6  (2871) Urkunde Foto  Men      3263.  17,917 ¦  2:25.50  432.¦ 5:15.29  452.¦ 7:49.20  443.¦12:13.51  437.¦
       triathlon wetterau                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.06  353.¦ 1:40.44  420.¦ 1:40.39  354.¦ 3:35.34  414.¦
  445. Paus Dieter            1953 D-Senden              13:17.54,6   5:32.34,7   (821) Urkunde Foto  Men      3267.  17,896 ¦  2:26.02  434.¦ 5:10.25  437.¦ 7:43.04  434.¦12:15.41  440.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:40.15  446.¦ 1:40.17  416.¦ 1:47.36  414.¦ 3:46.49  436.¦
  446. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 I-Givoletto (TO)      13:18.03,2   5:32.43,3  (2153) Urkunde Foto  Men      3268.  17,893 ¦  2:27.14  444.¦ 5:00.48  404.¦ 7:43.13  435.¦12:19.29  449.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:48.08  489.¦ 1:42.21  431.¦ 1:49.18  428.¦ 4:03.53  455.¦
  447. Lied Klaus             1949 D-Schaafheim          13:18.32,9   5:33.13,0   (599) Urkunde Foto  Men      3270.  17,882 ¦  2:26.16  435.¦ 5:17.17  459.¦ 7:54.21  452.¦12:18.01  446.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:38.44  427.¦ 1:46.20  458.¦ 1:49.08  427.¦ 3:36.44  417.¦
  448. Tamburini Dino         1955 I-San Mauro Pascoli   13:18.42,0   5:33.22,1  (2290) Urkunde Foto  Men      3271.  17,879 ¦  2:23.12  415.¦ 4:59.38  396.¦ 7:35.33  412.¦11:48.40  399.¦
       ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.56  413.¦ 1:36.25  373.¦ 1:50.42  436.¦ 3:30.31  401.¦
  449. Ramian Slawomir        1953 I-Albenga (SV)        13:19.27,4   5:34.07,5  (2320) Urkunde Foto  Men      3274.  17,862 ¦  2:30.26  474.¦ 5:12.30  443.¦ 7:41.03  430.¦12:20.34  451.¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:39.56  441.¦ 1:43.32  443.¦ 1:39.33  338.¦ 3:51.21  445.¦
  450. Keilhauer Gerhard      1954 D-Dannstadt-Schauern  13:23.36,4   5:38.16,5  (3805) Urkunde Foto  Men      3283.  17,769 ¦  2:30.18  473.¦ 5:20.35  466.¦ 7:56.36  458.¦12:19.18  447.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.04  442.¦ 1:43.36  444.¦ 1:47.52  416.¦ 3:41.35  427.¦
  451. Brünker Helmut         1948 D-Sankt Augustin      13:31.32,4   5:46.12,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto  Men      3301.  17,596 ¦  2:31.49  478.¦ 5:19.47  465.¦ 8:21.58  481.¦12:22.05  452.¦
       Team-Rhein-Sieg                                                                                                       ¦  1:41.38  458.¦ 1:44.42  449.¦ 2:14.25  486.¦ 3:07.44  279.¦
  452. Hofschneider Detlef    1954 D-Dortmund            13:32.48,3   5:47.28,4   (681) Urkunde Foto  Men      3307.  17,568 ¦  2:19.58  378.¦ 5:06.15  425.¦ 7:41.53  432.¦12:31.54  456.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:38.55  429.¦ 1:45.02  451.¦ 1:44.46  396.¦ 3:55.51  451.¦
  453. Kunzmann Rudolf        1956 D-Dasing              13:42.58,0   5:57.38,1  (1327) Urkunde Foto  Men      3314.  17,351 ¦  2:43.39  501.¦ 5:45.58  495.¦ 8:20.56  480.¦12:35.02  457.¦
       RSC Aichach                                                                                                           ¦  1:53.08  495.¦ 1:55.26  488.¦ 1:52.25  445.¦ 3:29.56  394.¦
  DNF  Sturzinger Hans        1955 CH-Winterthur          9:59.55,4 Timmelsjoch  (4252)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:03.03  125.¦ 4:12.01  104.¦ 6:20.40  135.¦ 9:59.55  162.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.12  107.¦ 1:23.13  133.¦ 1:34.21  267.¦ 2:59.27  220.¦
  DNF  Stanic Slobodan        1956 CH-Reinach BL         10:38.53,2 Timmelsjoch  (1785)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:02.16  116.¦ 4:20.54  152.¦ 6:31.29  177.¦10:38.53  266.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:20.13  108.¦ 1:25.39  180.¦ 1:34.42  271.¦ 3:32.50  407.¦
  DNF  Eberl Richard          1956 A-Mondsee             11:23.15,7 Timmelsjoch   (581)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:18.14  354.¦ 4:53.37  372.¦ 8:27.16  485.¦11:23.15  362.¦
       Naturfreunde-Raiffeisen-Mondseeland                                                                                   ¦  1:31.28  329.¦ 1:35.36  366.¦ 2:56.09  487.¦ 2:18.44   25.¦
  DNF  Skulimma Klaus         1953 D-Buchholz            12:25.24,0 Timmelsjoch  (4202)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:38.35  491.¦ 5:41.03  489.¦ 8:10.22  467.¦12:25.24  455.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:46.43  485.¦ 1:54.38  486.¦ 1:36.50  309.¦ 3:31.30  404.¦
  DNF  Schilling Paul         1953 D-Brilon              12:40.26,9 Timmelsjoch  (1017)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.59  471.¦ 5:13.37  447.¦ 8:03.22  462.¦12:40.26  458.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:43.02  472.¦ 1:43.05  439.¦ 1:57.45  467.¦ 3:51.27  447.¦
  DNF  Hessek Detlef          1957 D-Reinsfeld            6:34.28,6 St.Leonhard  (3739)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:01.52  111.¦ 4:11.00  101.¦ 6:04.18   88.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.21  128.¦ 1:22.14  114.¦ 1:22.37   94.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Rhoon Ronald       1954 NL-Zwijndrecht         6:49.54,0 St.Leonhard  (1923)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:58.02   72.¦ 4:05.11   77.¦ 6:10.37  103.¦    ----  ----¦
       de Mol Dordrecht                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.49   59.¦ 1:18.49   63.¦ 1:30.27  207.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schimpf Hans-Jochen    1955 D-Münster              7:36.42,8 St.Leonhard  (4139)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:14.28  301.¦ 4:40.04  288.¦ 7:00.07  295.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48  188.¦ 1:28.03  227.¦ 1:41.56  369.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertelsen Niels        1954 DK-Virum               7:51.36,2 St.Leonhard   (466)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:19.36  371.¦ 4:56.58  388.¦ 7:13.39  345.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.26  366.¦ 1:37.37  390.¦ 1:35.52  297.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 I-Chiavenna (SO)       7:56.44,4 St.Leonhard  (2693)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:18.53  363.¦ 4:51.04  355.¦ 7:17.58  359.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.18  400.¦ 1:35.14  360.¦ 1:41.24  364.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Petersen Finn Bue      1950 DK-Skodsborg           8:01.53,6 St.Leonhard   (483)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.09  412.¦ 4:52.47  366.¦ 7:25.26  381.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.36  433.¦ 1:36.53  381.¦ 1:51.03  439.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hadon Gerhard          1955 D-Karlsruhe            8:11.40,1 St.Leonhard  (3688)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:22.37  405.¦ 4:59.02  393.¦ 7:23.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.16  397.¦ 1:39.47  412.¦ 1:40.33  353.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rau Hansen John Allan  1955 DK-Vejle               8:17.02,9 St.Leonhard  (4077)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:24.03  421.¦ 5:11.33  440.¦ 7:34.39  411.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.39  424.¦ 1:44.04  446.¦ 1:42.53  380.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bendermacher Wim       1957 NL-Afferden            8:19.55,6 St.Leonhard  (3478)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:02.58  124.¦ 4:31.13  222.¦ 7:05.41  319.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.16  127.¦ 1:35.29  364.¦ 1:37.43  318.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hecht Georg            1953 D-Maitenbeth           8:24.31,3 St.Leonhard  (3708)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.33  463.¦ 5:13.07  445.¦ 7:43.15  436.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.30  447.¦ 1:46.47  462.¦ 1:54.26  453.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scholten Karl-Heinz    1951 D-Kevelaer             8:25.42,1 St.Leonhard  (1806)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:17.19  344.¦ 5:14.48  451.¦ 7:39.46  421.¦    ----  ----¦
       LLG Kevelaer                                                                                                          ¦  1:30.42  316.¦ 1:41.53  424.¦ 1:38.06  325.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Giallombardo Roberto   1956 I-Albenga (SV)         8:28.59,6 St.Leonhard  (2317)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:28.12  455.¦ 5:16.43  457.¦ 7:47.43  441.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:37.33  412.¦ 1:46.27  459.¦ 1:46.04  408.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ardissone Roberto      1954 I-Alassio (SV)         8:31.38,3 St.Leonhard  (2314)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:27.24  445.¦ 5:11.40  442.¦ 7:40.38  428.¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                                     ¦  1:36.48  406.¦ 1:42.39  432.¦ 1:39.05  331.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Böing Peter            1951 D-Deizisau             8:33.26,1 St.Leonhard  (3504)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:21.45  397.¦ 5:04.48  416.¦ 7:55.11  453.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.07  430.¦ 1:46.44  461.¦ 2:07.12  483.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 I-Forlì (FC)           8:41.47,9 St.Leonhard  (2344)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:20.21  380.¦ 5:11.36  441.¦ 8:05.18  463.¦    ----  ----¦
       Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                                 ¦  1:37.08  408.¦ 1:53.07  484.¦ 1:55.10  458.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guthy Sigbert          1948 D-Oettingen            8:57.23,7 St.Leonhard  (3686)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:39.16  494.¦ 5:34.28  485.¦ 8:19.07  476.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.44  498.¦ 1:53.03  483.¦ 2:00.38  476.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heinemann Horst        1952 D-Wolfhagen            8:57.25,5 St.Leonhard  (2879)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.29  489.¦ 5:33.48  484.¦ 8:19.23  477.¦    ----  ----¦
       TSV Ippinghausen                                                                                                      ¦  1:47.30  487.¦ 1:52.34  482.¦ 1:58.09  470.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mohrenstecher Jörg     1956 D-Recklinghausen       8:57.50,1 St.Leonhard  (3278)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:36.21  486.¦ 5:27.03  477.¦ 8:16.32  473.¦    ----  ----¦
       Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                      ¦  1:52.44  494.¦ 1:48.20  471.¦ 1:55.06  456.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weidauer Detlef        1956 D-Alzenau              8:58.19,6 St.Leonhard  (1175)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:31.59  479.¦ 5:23.32  474.¦ 8:12.02  469.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.45  468.¦ 1:48.15  470.¦ 1:56.41  464.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Englert Dieter         1950 D-Bessenbach           8:58.28,8 St.Leonhard  (1171)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.05  480.¦ 5:24.30  475.¦ 8:13.27  470.¦    ----  ----¦
       Spessart-Biker e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:42.51  469.¦ 1:49.12  476.¦ 1:57.58  468.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Köhler Lutz            1955 D-Lich                 8:58.34,1 St.Leonhard   (509)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:38.53  493.¦ 5:28.25  480.¦ 8:20.32  479.¦    ----  ----¦
       Druckkollektiv                                                                                                        ¦  1:49.54  493.¦ 1:48.39  473.¦ 2:06.11  481.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Salecker Jürgen        1957 D-München              8:58.46,1 St.Leonhard  (1031)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:28.21  456.¦ 5:27.24  478.¦ 8:16.43  474.¦    ----  ----¦
       Health&Fitness TechnoPark                                                                                             ¦  1:41.12  455.¦ 1:52.13  481.¦ 2:01.40  479.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brady Richard          1956 USA-San Diego Califo   9:00.00,1 St.Leonhard   (487)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:27.06  443.¦ 5:36.44  488.¦ 8:22.14  482.¦    ----  ----¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:41.24  457.¦ 2:06.52  498.¦ 2:00.36  475.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thull Rudi             1950 D-Rülzheim             9:05.58,0 St.Leonhard  (2766)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:39.28  495.¦ 5:48.08  497.¦ 8:24.38  483.¦    ----  ----¦
       RG Pfalz                                                                                                              ¦  1:43.54  477.¦ 2:03.12  496.¦ 1:52.23  443.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Monz Fritz             1955 A-Innsbruck            9:14.12,7 St.Leonhard  (3957)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:40.03  497.¦ 5:43.37  491.¦ 8:35.08  488.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.43  502.¦ 1:55.18  487.¦ 2:01.33  478.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gastl Wilhelm          1952 A-Innsbruck            9:14.13,0 St.Leonhard  (3642)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.35  464.¦ 5:43.38  492.¦ 8:33.47  487.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.46  492.¦ 2:14.33  500.¦ 2:00.34  474.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schröder Ralf          1957 D-Aachen               9:16.06,3 St.Leonhard  (4174)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.06  488.¦ 5:34.49  486.¦ 8:08.32  465.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:47.53  488.¦ 1:53.50  485.¦ 1:45.48  407.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johansen Torben        1956 DK-Bagsvard            8:10.29,4  Jaufenpass   (475)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:28.06  453.¦ 5:16.04  454.¦ 8:10.29  468.¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:39.32  432.¦ 1:48.08  469.¦ 2:05.36  480.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grassl Franz           1955 D-München              8:26.16,1  Jaufenpass  (3667)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.08  481.¦ 5:23.14  473.¦ 8:26.16  484.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:45.40  482.¦ 1:51.12  479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacobi Heinz           1954 D-Senden               8:27.19,7  Jaufenpass   (820)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.33  418.¦ 5:21.00  467.¦ 8:27.19  486.¦    ----  ----¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.27  389.¦ 1:45.35  454.¦ 2:10.03  485.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frischmann Raimund     1956 A-Umhausen             4:19.58,4     Gasteig   (357)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:51.32   24.¦ 3:52.44   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:11.55   21.¦ 1:17.21   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Knauber Gerd           1956 D-Kandel               5:02.04,8     Gasteig   (409)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:01.46  110.¦ 4:21.34  156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:22.24  138.¦ 1:31.30  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nielsen Bjarne         1955 DK-Taastrup            5:45.19,6     Gasteig   (481)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:19.31  370.¦ 5:00.14  401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:34.12  365.¦ 1:37.56  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meyn Conny             1949 D-Bad Homburg          5:56.59,6     Gasteig  (3950)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.09  461.¦ 5:13.56  448.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.47  460.¦ 1:45.54  456.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Evermann Norbert       1955 D-Kassel               6:26.24,2     Gasteig  (1749)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.50  469.¦ 5:16.52  458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Zweiradgemeinschaft-Kassel                                                                                            ¦  1:42.35  467.¦ 1:42.39  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moerman Alex           1950 B-Maldegem             6:32.25,3     Gasteig  (2907)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:46.39  503.¦ 5:45.56  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       wtc kruiskerke                                                                                                        ¦  1:53.34  496.¦ 1:57.03  491.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ipatti Jorma           1948 FI-Kajaani             6:33.02,9     Gasteig   (861)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:41.25  499.¦ 5:47.17  496.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM VILLA KUUSELA                                                                                                    ¦  1:54.58  500.¦ 2:02.34  494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Porto Anton         1954 NL-Bergen              6:33.51,2     Gasteig   (308)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:41.13  498.¦ 5:41.09  490.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:54.14  499.¦ 1:58.38  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Richter Dieter         1954 D-Vockerode            6:43.21,6     Gasteig  (1745)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:43.03  500.¦ 5:55.35  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:55.24  501.¦ 2:08.20  499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Holst Bernd            1952 D-Hoyerswerda          6:47.18,6     Gasteig  (3757)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:49.26  504.¦ 6:00.02  500.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:53.37  497.¦ 2:02.37  495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Herschbach Alfred      1956 D-Essen                4:39.36,5     Brenner  (2885)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:05.31  164.¦ 4:39.36  283.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       TVK 1877 Essen                                                                                                        ¦  1:23.33  165.¦ 1:34.53  355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wisnagrotzky Gerd      1950 D-Andernach            5:44.27,3     Brenner  (4378)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:39.33  496.¦ 5:44.27  493.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.28  490.¦ 2:04.15  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baldini Stefano        1955 I-Fano (PU)            1:53.31,8      Kühtai  (2085)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:53.31   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:14.56   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jecho Peter            1955 D-Wernau               2:26.00,1      Kühtai   (558)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:26.00  433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:41.48  461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nygaard Finn           1951 DK-Loegstoer           2:27.52,0      Kühtai  (1649)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:27.52  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:42.52  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Donati Umberto      1955 I-Cerveteri (RM)       2:44.04,7      Kühtai  (2580)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:44.04  502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       as cicli de simone                                                                                                    ¦  2:00.24  504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Vos Toon               1954 NL-Heiloo                47.24,1        Oetz   (336)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuschmidt Anton       1954 D-Kraichtal              49.20,3        Oetz   (405)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hinrichs Peter         1957 D-Schwerin               54.54,0        Oetz  (3744)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Lange Erwin            1951 D-Durmersheim              -----        disq   (411)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:42.22  ----¦10:18.19  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.30  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.