(11) Männer / Uomini AK

Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - (11) Männer / Uomini AK

  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
       Team                                                                                                                  ¦   Oetz-Kühtai ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦  Ster-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Robeischl Ewald        1973 A-Wien                 7:10.39,3       -----   (247) Urkunde Foto  Men      5.     33,158 ¦  1:36.55    2.¦ 3:23.20    7.¦ 4:38.27    2.¦ 6:40.41    1.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.24   15.¦ 1:02.46   18.¦   48.28    2.¦ 1:39.55    2.¦
    2. Mistler Stefan         1980 D-Roden                7:11.25,1      0.45,8     (4) Urkunde Foto  Men      6.     33,100 ¦  1:37.01   11.¦ 3:23.21   16.¦ 4:41.34    5.¦ 6:43.05    2.¦
       Team Stenger                                                                                                          ¦    58.18   11.¦ 1:02.46   21.¦   51.35    6.¦ 1:38.48    1.¦
    3. Klyuev Konstatin       1981 I-Gavardo (BS)         7:14.28,8      3.49,5  (2697) Urkunde Foto  Men      8.     32,866 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.28   30.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:43.10    3.¦
       Team MG.K Vis-LGL-Look                                                                                                ¦    58.22   14.¦ 1:02.51   30.¦   48.27    1.¦ 1:42.28    4.¦
    4. Wiese Wolfram          1976 D-Aachen               7:17.39,4      7.00,1  (1970) Urkunde Foto  Men      10.    32,628 ¦  1:37.09   20.¦ 3:23.20   11.¦ 4:41.27    4.¦ 6:48.35    5.¦
       Kuota-Senges                                                                                                          ¦    58.31   25.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   51.28    4.¦ 1:44.17    6.¦
    5. Rea Giorgio            1978 I-Sora (FR)            7:17.42,2      7.02,9    (19) Urkunde Foto  Men      11.    32,624 ¦  1:37.03   15.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:43.13   11.¦ 6:47.02    4.¦
       bikextreme cassino                                                                                                    ¦    58.26   16.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   53.12   11.¦ 1:40.36    3.¦
    6. Herrmann Roman         1980 D-Groschafhausen       7:19.19,5      8.40,2  (2838) Urkunde Foto  Men      12.    32,504 ¦  1:37.07   18.¦ 3:23.21   14.¦ 4:43.54   12.¦ 6:49.35    7.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    58.30   22.¦ 1:02.47   22.¦   53.54   12.¦ 1:43.09    5.¦
    7. Markt Karl             1980 A-Haiming, Tirol       7:19.51,0      9.11,7  (3279) Urkunde Foto  Men      13.    32,465 ¦  1:37.03   14.¦ 3:23.18    3.¦ 4:42.05    9.¦ 6:49.35    6.¦
       SRM Stevens Team                                                                                                      ¦    58.35   29.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   52.07    9.¦ 1:44.40    7.¦
    8. Laimgruber Bernhard    1974 A-Innsbruck            7:23.19,4     12.40,1   (212) Urkunde Foto  Men      15.    32,211 ¦  1:36.58    6.¦ 3:23.19    5.¦ 4:41.54    8.¦ 6:52.36    8.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.28   18.¦ 1:02.43    6.¦   51.56    8.¦ 1:47.06    8.¦
    9. Lechermann Thomas      1984 D-Rohr                 7:26.34,7     15.55,4     (5) Urkunde Foto  Men      18.    31,976 ¦  1:36.57    4.¦ 3:23.18    4.¦ 4:41.34    7.¦ 6:56.39    9.¦
       Team Kreissparkasse Kelheim                                                                                           ¦    58.28   19.¦ 1:02.44   13.¦   51.35    7.¦ 1:52.22   20.¦
   10. Höfler Matthias        1980 A-Längenfeld           7:26.35,8     15.56,5    (15) Urkunde Foto  Men      19.    31,975 ¦  1:36.55    3.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:41.34    6.¦ 6:56.39   10.¦
       Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ                                                                                                   ¦    58.17   10.¦ 1:02.43    8.¦   51.33    5.¦ 1:51.44   18.¦
   11. Oberbichler Andreas    1973 I-Sand in Taufers (B   7:28.05,4     17.26,1     (9) Urkunde Foto  Men      21.    31,868 ¦  1:37.10   21.¦ 3:23.22   18.¦ 4:45.35   14.¦ 6:57.00   11.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.27   17.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦   55.35   13.¦ 1:48.07    9.¦
   12. Ackermann Nino         1977 D-Mühlhausen           7:28.26,2     17.46,9  (3015) Urkunde Foto  Men      22.    31,843 ¦  1:37.12   24.¦ 3:23.22   19.¦ 4:46.09   15.¦ 6:57.06   12.¦
       LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de                                                                                                 ¦    58.33   28.¦ 1:02.46   19.¦   56.09   14.¦ 1:48.10   10.¦
   13. Rubisoier Daniel       1982 A-Fulpmes              7:29.38,0     18.58,7    (47) Urkunde Foto  Men      23.    31,759 ¦  1:36.58    7.¦ 3:23.20    6.¦ 4:46.35   18.¦ 7:00.08   14.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    58.28   20.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   56.37   17.¦ 1:50.28   16.¦
   14. Schwingshackl Martin   1973 I-Gsies (BZ)           7:29.38,9     18.59,6  (2038) Urkunde Foto  Men      24.    31,758 ¦  1:37.33   29.¦ 3:23.21   15.¦ 4:47.17   19.¦ 7:00.08   13.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.33   26.¦ 1:02.45   16.¦   57.15   19.¦ 1:49.34   13.¦
   15. Randl Jörg             1982 A-Telfs                7:32.56,7     22.17,4    (84) Urkunde Foto  Men      26.    31,527 ¦  1:37.11   23.¦ 3:23.23   21.¦ 4:47.30   21.¦ 7:02.18   16.¦
       Bike & Run Imst                                                                                                       ¦    58.31   24.¦ 1:02.44   11.¦   57.27   20.¦ 1:51.42   17.¦
   16. Fasser Manuel          1982 A-Reutte               7:36.20,7     25.41,4   (275) Urkunde Foto  Men      28.    31,292 ¦  1:38.26   32.¦ 3:23.25   25.¦ 4:49.27   23.¦ 7:05.34   18.¦
       Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                                             ¦    59.50   34.¦ 1:02.49   26.¦   59.27   33.¦ 1:53.12   23.¦
   17. Rohregger Thomas       1982 A-Kramsach             7:36.21,3     25.42,0  (4009) Urkunde Foto  Men      29.    31,291 ¦  1:38.27   33.¦ 3:23.27   29.¦ 4:49.28   24.¦ 7:05.34   19.¦
       Team Tiroler Tageszeitung                                                                                             ¦  1:00.00   35.¦ 1:02.51   31.¦   59.28   34.¦ 1:53.12   24.¦
   18. Götsch Philipp         1984 I-Tirol (BZ)           7:38.14,8     27.35,5   (292) Urkunde Foto  Men      30.    31,162 ¦  1:36.59    8.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:43.12   10.¦ 7:03.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.19   12.¦ 1:02.43    9.¦   53.12   10.¦ 1:56.34   35.¦
   19. Cunico Roberto         1979 I-Thiene (VI)          7:39.17,3     28.38,0    (10) Urkunde Foto  Men      32.    31,091 ¦  1:37.11   22.¦ 3:23.15    2.¦ 4:41.21    3.¦ 7:01.52   15.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦    58.39   30.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦   51.22    3.¦ 1:57.33   38.¦
   20. Maresch Gabriel        1979 A-Wien                 7:41.25,8     30.46,5   (246) Urkunde Foto  Men      35.    30,947 ¦  1:38.26   31.¦ 3:23.22   20.¦ 4:50.18   28.¦ 7:11.05   21.¦
       Team SPORTNORA                                                                                                        ¦    58.28   21.¦ 1:02.49   26.¦ 1:00.15   45.¦ 1:56.44   37.¦
   21. Zarybnicky Ales        1974 CZ-Liberec             7:41.39,0     30.59,7    (69) Urkunde Foto  Men      36.    30,932 ¦  1:37.25   28.¦ 3:23.26   27.¦ 4:49.32   25.¦ 7:11.06   22.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦    58.33   27.¦ 1:02.46   20.¦   59.28   35.¦ 1:54.42   29.¦
   22. Kodermac Erik          1977 SLO-Solkan             7:44.11,5     33.32,2  (1964) Urkunde Foto  Men      37.    30,763 ¦  1:39.21   36.¦ 3:32.22   33.¦ 4:59.28   33.¦ 7:13.50   23.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                               ¦  1:02.26   49.¦ 1:09.59   35.¦   57.45   22.¦ 1:50.26   15.¦
   23. Ragg Christian         1977 A-Oberperfuss          7:45.20,5     34.41,2    (39) Urkunde Foto  Men      39.    30,687 ¦  1:36.59    9.¦ 3:23.23   22.¦ 4:50.45   29.¦ 7:14.35   24.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦    58.07    7.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦ 1:00.40   49.¦ 1:59.17   45.¦
   24. Knapp Andreas          1978 A-Graz                 7:45.22,0     34.42,7   (623) Urkunde Foto  Men      40.    30,685 ¦  1:37.02   12.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:46.26   17.¦ 7:14.53   25.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦    57.48    2.¦ 1:02.45   14.¦   56.25   16.¦ 2:04.19   76.¦
   25. Blattner Thomas        1975 D-Altisheim            7:45.23,3     34.44,0    (80) Urkunde Foto  Men      41.    30,684 ¦  1:37.07   17.¦ 3:23.24   23.¦ 4:47.18   20.¦ 7:09.56   20.¦
       Eurocopter SG                                                                                                         ¦    58.13    8.¦ 1:02.42    5.¦   57.11   18.¦ 1:57.35   39.¦
   26. Svoboda Jakub          1975 CZ-Kamenicky Senov     7:46.50,4     36.11,1    (81) Urkunde Foto  Men      43.    30,588 ¦  1:39.36   42.¦ 3:34.02   38.¦ 5:03.00   36.¦ 7:15.35   26.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:00.58   40.¦ 1:11.40   84.¦ 1:00.06   42.¦ 1:48.38   11.¦
   27. Larcher Nikolaus       1980 A-Mühlbachl            7:48.27,6     37.48,3   (182) Urkunde Foto  Men      44.    30,482 ¦  1:43.02   69.¦ 3:37.18   80.¦ 5:03.22   41.¦ 7:17.23   27.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:03.57   61.¦ 1:11.23   78.¦   58.10   24.¦ 1:50.12   14.¦
   28. Wallauer Jan           1982 D-Freiburg             7:50.33,4     39.54,1   (175) Urkunde Foto  Men      48.    30,347 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:37.02   53.¦ 5:03.32   42.¦ 7:18.48   29.¦
       RIG Freiburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:03.11   53.¦ 1:11.10   67.¦   58.25   26.¦ 1:51.51   19.¦
   29. Thaler Benjamin        1984 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:50.35,0     39.55,7    (57) Urkunde Foto  Men      49.    30,345 ¦  1:36.59   10.¦ 3:23.37   32.¦ 4:54.56   31.¦ 7:18.47   28.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦    57.46    1.¦ 1:02.59   32.¦ 1:04.52   83.¦ 1:59.50   48.¦
   30. Scheiber Simon         1988 A-Sölden               7:50.57,3     40.18,0    (61) Urkunde Foto  Men      50.    30,321 ¦  1:37.02   13.¦ 3:23.20    8.¦ 4:49.01   22.¦ 7:19.57   31.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦    58.30   23.¦ 1:02.42    4.¦   58.59   32.¦ 2:06.38  100.¦
   31. Schreieder Matthias    1980 D-Altötting            7:51.03,2     40.23,9    (42) Urkunde Foto  Men      51.    30,315 ¦  1:39.34   40.¦ 3:23.28   31.¦ 4:51.58   30.¦ 7:19.57   30.¦
       Team Spiuk Germany                                                                                                    ¦  1:00.57   39.¦ 1:02.48   25.¦ 1:01.54   58.¦ 2:03.32   71.¦
   32. Weinbrenner Joachim    1973 D-Hilpoltstein         7:51.09,8     40.30,5    (44) Urkunde Foto  Men      53.    30,307 ¦  1:40.43   45.¦ 3:37.07   64.¦ 5:03.18   40.¦ 7:20.30   32.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:01.46   42.¦ 1:11.08   65.¦   58.00   23.¦ 1:53.07   22.¦
   33. Cronjäger Markus       1979 D-Berlin               7:51.13,9     40.34,6    (97) Urkunde Foto  Men      54.    30,303 ¦  1:37.23   27.¦ 3:34.20   42.¦ 5:00.26   34.¦ 7:20.54   35.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.01    5.¦ 1:12.00   91.¦   57.38   21.¦ 1:55.21   30.¦
   34. Weingart Klaus         1974 CH-St. Gallen          7:54.02,9     43.23,6   (192) Urkunde Foto  Men      58.    30,123 ¦  1:38.40   34.¦ 3:23.25   24.¦ 4:49.39   26.¦ 7:20.31   33.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦    59.47   33.¦ 1:02.44   10.¦   59.33   36.¦ 2:05.53   91.¦
   35. Zenoni Paolo           1973 I-Sant'Omobono Terme   7:54.08,1     43.28,8    (27) Urkunde Foto  Men      59.    30,118 ¦  1:39.35   41.¦ 3:34.03   39.¦ 5:04.03   45.¦ 7:21.44   38.¦
       Team Moretti                                                                                                          ¦  1:00.54   37.¦ 1:11.40   85.¦ 1:01.08   52.¦ 1:52.55   21.¦
   36. Klingenspohr Nikolai   1978 D-Drolshagen           7:54.16,6     43.37,3  (3828) Urkunde Foto  Men      61.    30,109 ¦  1:34.02    1.¦ 3:20.17    1.¦ 4:45.13   13.¦ 7:21.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    57.53    3.¦ 1:02.46   17.¦   58.23   25.¦ 2:14.10  155.¦
   37. Micheli Martin         1977 I-Bruneck (BZ)         7:54.49,5     44.10,2    (48) Urkunde Foto  Men      62.    30,074 ¦  1:37.05   16.¦ 3:23.21   17.¦ 4:49.44   27.¦ 7:21.28   36.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦    58.05    6.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   59.43   39.¦ 2:07.08  104.¦
   38. Klausner Andreas       1979 A-Graz                 7:55.00,2     44.20,9    (94) Urkunde Foto  Men      63.    30,062 ¦  1:37.19   26.¦ 3:23.25   26.¦ 4:46.25   16.¦ 7:20.43   34.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦    58.17    9.¦ 1:02.43    7.¦   56.18   15.¦ 2:07.14  105.¦
   39. Griot Roberto          1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        7:55.04,1     44.24,8   (155) Urkunde Foto  Men      64.    30,058 ¦  1:44.52   95.¦ 3:37.03   56.¦ 5:10.53   73.¦ 7:25.16   43.¦
       a.s.orlandi                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.01   94.¦ 1:09.58   34.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 1:49.34   12.¦
   40. Plank Armin            1982 I-Gossensass (BZ)      7:55.04,3     44.25,0   (111) Urkunde Foto  Men      65.    30,058 ¦  1:43.35   73.¦ 3:37.10   66.¦ 5:05.14   50.¦ 7:23.15   39.¦
       Karateclub Ratschings                                                                                                 ¦  1:04.27   72.¦ 1:11.11   68.¦ 1:00.07   43.¦ 1:54.28   28.¦
   41. Draxl Alexander        1974 A-Inzing               7:55.04,6     44.25,3   (214) Urkunde Foto  Men      66.    30,058 ¦  1:37.42   30.¦ 3:34.09   40.¦ 5:05.24   52.¦ 7:25.13   42.¦
       Specialized-Mountainbiker.at                                                                                          ¦    59.05   31.¦ 1:13.32  148.¦ 1:02.29   63.¦ 1:55.52   32.¦
   42. Knape Jürgen           1976 D-Solingen             7:56.39,1     45.59,8   (185) Urkunde Foto  Men      68.    29,958 ¦  1:45.29  113.¦ 3:37.19   83.¦ 5:06.11   54.¦ 7:25.08   41.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:06.20  103.¦ 1:10.10   49.¦ 1:01.03   51.¦ 1:56.10   34.¦
   43. Piemontese Giuseppe    1981 I-Treviso (TV)         7:57.27,7     46.48,4   (133) Urkunde Foto  Men      70.    29,908 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:36.59   49.¦ 5:04.52   47.¦ 7:25.45   44.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:04.13   68.¦ 1:11.06   60.¦   59.35   37.¦ 1:56.02   33.¦
   44. Hofer Henry            1978 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:57.40,7     47.01,4   (194) Urkunde Foto  Men      71.    29,894 ¦  1:37.09   19.¦ 3:23.27   28.¦ 4:57.01   32.¦ 7:27.18   47.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦    58.00    4.¦ 1:02.49   28.¦ 1:06.58  111.¦ 2:04.34   78.¦
   44. Lingnau Frank          1975 D-Dinslaken            7:57.40,7     47.01,4  (2981) Urkunde Foto  Men      71.    29,894 ¦  1:41.30   52.¦ 3:37.04   60.¦ 5:07.38   60.¦ 7:27.17   46.¦
       Cycletec Merida                                                                                                       ¦  1:02.18   46.¦ 1:11.10   66.¦ 1:00.53   50.¦ 1:53.33   26.¦
   46. Bonato Amos            1979 I-Borso del Grappa (   7:57.41,7     47.02,4    (82) Urkunde Foto  Men      73.    29,893 ¦  1:42.32   59.¦ 3:37.00   51.¦ 5:04.54   49.¦ 7:26.51   45.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:03.39   56.¦ 1:11.00   57.¦   59.45   40.¦ 1:58.05   42.¦
   47. Eigentler Simon        1980 A-Fulpmes              7:57.46,0     47.06,7   (567) Urkunde Foto  Men      75.    29,889 ¦  1:42.55   62.¦ 3:37.16   78.¦ 5:04.13   46.¦ 7:25.02   40.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:03.32   55.¦ 1:11.23   79.¦   58.50   30.¦ 1:55.35   31.¦
   48. Schmisl Karl           1976 A-Sölden               7:58.29,3     47.50,0   (119) Urkunde Foto  Men      79.    29,843 ¦  1:43.43   77.¦ 3:37.03   58.¦ 5:04.53   48.¦ 7:28.13   49.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:03.26   54.¦ 1:11.08   64.¦   59.41   38.¦ 2:00.07   52.¦
   49. Brockmann Jens Christi 1981 D-Nachrodt-Wiblingwe   8:00.29,9     49.50,6    (91) Urkunde Foto  Men      83.    29,719 ¦  1:39.31   37.¦ 3:35.55   47.¦ 5:07.11   58.¦ 7:28.59   51.¦
       RC Lüdenscheid-98                                                                                                     ¦    59.35   32.¦ 1:10.03   37.¦ 1:01.53   57.¦ 1:53.55   27.¦
   49. Müller Robert          1986 D-Karlsruhe            8:00.29,9     49.50,6   (416) Urkunde Foto  Men      83.    29,719 ¦  1:39.33   38.¦ 3:34.01   36.¦ 5:03.10   38.¦ 7:28.55   50.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:00.57   38.¦ 1:13.21  130.¦ 1:00.15   46.¦ 2:03.00   66.¦
   51. Bianchi Remo           1977 I-Sondalo (SO)         8:00.52,8     50.13,5  (2526) Urkunde Foto  Men      86.    29,695 ¦  1:40.31   44.¦ 3:35.03   44.¦ 5:01.49   35.¦ 7:28.08   48.¦
       Club Lombardia Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.56   51.¦ 1:10.05   41.¦   58.35   28.¦ 1:56.41   36.¦
   52. Olivi Roberto          1973 I-Cadeo (PC)           8:02.09,9     51.30,6  (2670) Urkunde Foto  Men      87.    29,616 ¦  1:41.57   54.¦ 3:34.13   41.¦ 5:08.21   64.¦ 7:30.34   53.¦
       Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                                      ¦  1:04.51   75.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:06.06  100.¦ 1:57.50   40.¦
   53. Eiterer Mario          1978 A-Thüringen            8:02.30,8     51.51,5   (158) Urkunde Foto  Men      88.    29,595 ¦  1:43.00   67.¦ 3:37.10   67.¦ 5:06.05   53.¦ 7:30.02   52.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:04.01   64.¦ 1:11.12   70.¦ 1:00.37   48.¦ 1:58.21   43.¦
   54. Fiegl Tobias           1974 D-Allersberg           8:03.12,6     52.33,3    (58) Urkunde Foto  Men      92.    29,552 ¦  1:41.13   49.¦ 3:37.13   74.¦ 5:06.39   56.¦ 7:32.41   55.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:02.25   47.¦ 1:11.14   73.¦ 1:01.21   54.¦ 2:02.52   65.¦
   55. Poletti Daniele        1974 I-Condino (TN)         8:03.33,5     52.54,2    (46) Urkunde Foto  Men      95.    29,531 ¦  1:41.09   48.¦ 3:37.01   52.¦ 5:05.18   51.¦ 7:33.46   59.¦
       S.C. Pizzeria Rosalpina                                                                                               ¦  1:02.26   48.¦ 1:11.08   63.¦ 1:00.10   44.¦ 2:04.59   81.¦
   56. Neunteufel Nikolaus    1973 A-Angerberg            8:03.34,4     52.55,1    (83) Urkunde Foto  Men      96.    29,530 ¦  1:42.56   64.¦ 3:37.19   82.¦ 5:11.55   76.¦ 7:34.05   60.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:04.02   66.¦ 1:11.17   76.¦ 1:06.40  103.¦ 1:58.24   44.¦
   57. Sakalowski Sebastian   1976 D-Berlin               8:03.35,5     52.56,2   (112) Urkunde Foto  Men      98.    29,529 ¦  1:44.10   82.¦ 3:37.12   72.¦ 5:07.51   61.¦ 7:32.18   54.¦
       Höllentouristen                                                                                                       ¦  1:05.00   77.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:02.33   64.¦ 1:59.53   49.¦
   58. Masiero Andrea         1981 I-Laives (BZ)          8:05.36,4     54.57,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto  Men      107.   29,406 ¦  1:39.34   39.¦ 3:34.00   35.¦ 5:03.10   37.¦ 7:34.57   61.¦
       assos team                                                                                                            ¦  1:00.41   36.¦ 1:11.39   83.¦ 1:00.18   47.¦ 2:04.09   75.¦
   59. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.37,0     54.57,7    (26) Urkunde Foto  Men      109.   29,405 ¦  1:44.04   80.¦ 3:37.07   63.¦ 5:09.17   66.¦ 7:34.59   62.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.16   81.¦ 1:10.03   38.¦ 1:04.09   76.¦ 1:59.53   50.¦
   60. Niederkofler Stefan    1977 I-Sand in Taufers (B   8:06.35,5     55.56,2   (299) Urkunde Foto  Men      111.   29,346 ¦  1:41.22   51.¦ 3:36.49   48.¦ 5:04.02   44.¦ 7:33.20   57.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:01.12   41.¦ 1:10.49   55.¦   58.33   27.¦ 2:03.50   73.¦
   61. Lützerath Frank        1986 D-Gernsbach            8:06.50,2     56.10,9   (414) Urkunde Foto  Men      112.   29,332 ¦  1:41.57   53.¦ 3:39.07   86.¦ 5:06.37   55.¦ 7:33.42   58.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:03.40   57.¦ 1:13.07  123.¦   58.53   31.¦ 2:02.33   64.¦
   62. Recheis Thomas         1985 A-Absam                8:07.36,5     56.57,2   (966) Urkunde Foto  Men      115.   29,285 ¦  1:44.44   91.¦ 3:42.06   99.¦ 5:13.27   81.¦ 7:35.18   63.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:06.40  106.¦ 1:14.01  195.¦ 1:04.45   81.¦ 1:57.51   41.¦
   63. Ainhauser Walter       1983 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:07.40,7     57.01,4   (118) Urkunde Foto  Men      116.   29,281 ¦  1:41.08   47.¦ 3:37.11   71.¦ 5:08.01   62.¦ 7:32.46   56.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:02.04   43.¦ 1:11.17   75.¦ 1:02.46   66.¦ 2:00.33   55.¦
   64. Zwiener Hendrik        1980 D-Leipzig              8:08.04,2     57.24,9   (931) Urkunde Foto  Men      118.   29,258 ¦  1:44.28   84.¦ 3:37.10   67.¦ 5:09.50   67.¦ 7:36.07   64.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:05.15   79.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:03.07   68.¦ 2:00.26   54.¦
   65. Ostendarp Mark         1973 D-Coesfeld             8:08.29,3     57.50,0   (919) Urkunde Foto  Men      121.   29,233 ¦  1:42.09   56.¦ 3:40.47   88.¦ 5:12.12   80.¦ 7:37.47   68.¦
       Grosse Scheibe Lette                                                                                                  ¦  1:03.59   62.¦ 1:13.53  185.¦ 1:03.36   70.¦ 2:00.03   51.¦
   66. Unterwainig Manuel     1980 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol   8:08.46,6     58.07,3  (1737) Urkunde Foto  Men      125.   29,215 ¦  1:42.56   63.¦ 3:37.03   57.¦ 5:06.56   57.¦ 7:36.56   65.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:04.01   65.¦ 1:11.07   61.¦ 1:01.45   55.¦ 2:03.20   70.¦
   67. Muusse Michael         1986 NL-Nieuwerkerk ad Ys   8:09.28,0     58.48,7  (3426) Urkunde Foto  Men      128.   29,174 ¦  1:43.00   68.¦ 3:37.02   55.¦ 5:03.45   43.¦ 7:37.26   67.¦
       YAWADOO www.wielerploeg.tv                                                                                            ¦  1:03.48   59.¦ 1:09.54   33.¦   58.39   29.¦ 2:06.38   99.¦
   68. Engler Joachim         1973 D-Obersulm             8:10.06,4     59.27,1  (1624) Urkunde Foto  Men      136.   29,136 ¦  1:42.15   58.¦ 3:42.15  100.¦ 5:11.59   77.¦ 7:38.52   71.¦
       Team Enjoy                                                                                                            ¦  1:04.22   69.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:02.26   62.¦ 2:01.09   58.¦
   69. Abeni Claudio          1974 I-Cazzago San Martin   8:10.20,6     59.41,3  (2394) Urkunde Foto  Men      137.   29,122 ¦  1:43.46   78.¦ 3:35.49   46.¦ 5:09.59   70.¦ 7:37.25   66.¦
       ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                               ¦  1:06.14  100.¦ 1:10.03   39.¦ 1:06.06  101.¦ 2:03.03   67.¦
   70. Schultze Marc          1979 D-Laatzen              8:10.54,2   1:00.14,9   (103) Urkunde Foto  Men      144.   29,089 ¦  1:42.08   55.¦ 3:37.12   73.¦ 5:09.56   69.¦ 7:38.05   69.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:03.05   52.¦ 1:11.13   71.¦ 1:04.32   78.¦ 2:03.46   72.¦
   71. Voit Wolfgang          1985 D-Fürth                8:13.18,8   1:02.39,5  (1560) Urkunde Foto  Men      153.   28,947 ¦  1:44.04   81.¦ 3:37.14   76.¦ 5:14.51   87.¦ 7:42.01   73.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.34   73.¦ 1:10.12   53.¦ 1:08.54  142.¦ 2:00.20   53.¦
   72. Denifl Stephan         1976 A-Gries am Brenner     8:13.19,9   1:02.40,6   (148) Urkunde Foto  Men      154.   28,946 ¦  1:43.35   74.¦ 3:37.04   59.¦ 5:09.51   68.¦ 7:41.59   72.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:04.27   71.¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 1:04.40   79.¦ 2:06.35   98.¦
   73. Reiche Peter           1977 D-München              8:13.56,6   1:03.17,3  (1157) Urkunde Foto  Men      157.   28,910 ¦  1:39.20   35.¦ 3:47.30  180.¦ 5:16.31   93.¦ 7:42.42   77.¦
       RC Bad Mühllacken                                                                                                     ¦  1:02.27   50.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:01.56   59.¦ 1:59.24   46.¦
   74. Kneisl Ronald          1980 A-Sölden               8:14.10,7   1:03.31,4   (227) Urkunde Foto  Men      160.   28,896 ¦  1:44.29   86.¦ 3:37.17   79.¦ 5:10.00   71.¦ 7:42.50   78.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:05.45   88.¦ 1:10.11   51.¦ 1:04.46   82.¦ 2:05.41   88.¦
   75. Piccina Simone         1975 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:14.11,9   1:03.32,6   (203) Urkunde Foto  Men      161.   28,895 ¦  1:44.56   96.¦ 3:42.04   98.¦ 5:16.36   94.¦ 7:42.25   75.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:05.39   86.¦ 1:13.24  133.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:01.03   57.¦
   76. Ralser Peter           1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:15.35,2   1:04.55,9  (2463) Urkunde Foto  Men      163.   28,814 ¦  1:48.10  160.¦ 3:44.25  142.¦ 5:18.50  113.¦ 7:44.10   81.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:06.27  105.¦ 1:11.24   80.¦ 1:05.11   87.¦ 1:59.35   47.¦
   77. Mattana Luca           1980 I-Bianzone (SO)        8:15.36,0   1:04.56,7  (2527) Urkunde Foto  Men      164.   28,813 ¦  1:42.51   60.¦ 3:39.51   87.¦ 5:13.52   84.¦ 7:42.29   76.¦
       Club Lombardia Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:05.15   80.¦ 1:13.25  136.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 2:02.25   62.¦
   78. Kowalke Jörg           1979 D-Altena               8:15.45,7   1:05.06,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto  Men      165.   28,804 ¦  1:45.46  120.¦ 3:44.06  128.¦ 5:15.51   92.¦ 7:44.09   80.¦
       STR Altena                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.17  101.¦ 1:13.56  190.¦ 1:01.08   53.¦ 2:00.37   56.¦
   79. Thijs Filip            1973 B-Mol                  8:15.51,2   1:05.11,9  (1930) Urkunde Foto  Men      166.   28,798 ¦  1:46.37  130.¦ 3:43.38  121.¦ 5:16.56   95.¦ 7:44.30   82.¦
       Endurance Team Kasterlee                                                                                              ¦  1:08.56  153.¦ 1:12.18  101.¦ 1:04.45   80.¦ 2:03.14   69.¦
   80. Dollinger Volker       1976 D-Pentling             8:16.54,0   1:06.14,7    (92) Urkunde Foto  Men      168.   28,738 ¦  1:42.54   61.¦ 3:37.02   54.¦ 5:08.20   63.¦ 7:44.38   83.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:04.03   67.¦ 1:11.01   58.¦ 1:03.04   67.¦ 2:11.37  127.¦
   81. Schmid Tobias          1985 D-Wernau               8:17.36,0   1:06.56,7  (3315) Urkunde Foto  Men      171.   28,697 ¦  1:40.44   46.¦ 3:33.06   34.¦ 5:08.38   65.¦ 7:46.21   85.¦
       Team Bikes'n'Boards                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.15   45.¦ 1:10.07   46.¦ 1:07.16  114.¦ 2:05.07   83.¦
   82. Feichter Alex          1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:17.36,4   1:06.57,1  (2332) Urkunde Foto  Men      172.   28,697 ¦  1:45.36  118.¦ 3:41.45   91.¦ 5:12.06   79.¦ 7:43.37   79.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:07.06  118.¦ 1:13.38  161.¦ 1:03.45   73.¦ 2:06.32   97.¦
   83. Dengler Christian      1978 D-Regensburg           8:18.12,7   1:07.33,4  (3207) Urkunde Foto  Men      176.   28,662 ¦  1:45.24  109.¦ 3:42.21  102.¦ 5:19.02  116.¦ 7:46.45   86.¦
       RSC88 e.V.                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.28  125.¦ 1:13.29  145.¦ 1:08.59  145.¦ 2:01.55   60.¦
   84. Scolastico Andrea      1977 I-Bellaria (RN)        8:18.41,0   1:08.01,7   (154) Urkunde Foto  Men      180.   28,635 ¦  1:48.13  161.¦ 3:44.05  127.¦ 5:17.24  103.¦ 7:46.58   87.¦
       BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.21  162.¦ 1:13.30  146.¦ 1:06.41  105.¦ 2:04.54   80.¦
   85. Silumbra Marco         1981 I-Cuneo (CN)           8:18.41,1   1:08.01,8  (2341) Urkunde Foto  Men      181.   28,635 ¦  1:45.03   99.¦ 3:37.08   65.¦ 5:11.16   74.¦ 7:38.14   70.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.12   99.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:06.05   99.¦ 2:02.33   63.¦
   86. Purismi Stefano        1974 I-Bagno (AQ)           8:18.41,9   1:08.02,6  (2340) Urkunde Foto  Men      183.   28,634 ¦  1:45.01   97.¦ 3:37.05   61.¦ 5:12.02   78.¦ 7:42.03   74.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:05.56   92.¦ 1:10.02   36.¦ 1:06.47  107.¦ 2:05.32   85.¦
   87. Dapoz Simon            1974 I-Wengen (BZ)          8:20.06,3   1:09.27,0   (123) Urkunde Foto  Men      187.   28,554 ¦  1:43.37   75.¦ 3:37.00   50.¦ 5:07.20   59.¦ 7:46.07   84.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:04.40   74.¦ 1:10.58   56.¦ 1:02.14   61.¦ 2:13.29  150.¦
   88. Polig Alexander        1980 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:20.09,8   1:09.30,5  (2295) Urkunde Foto  Men      188.   28,550 ¦  1:47.05  140.¦ 3:44.17  135.¦ 5:17.06   98.¦ 7:48.32   89.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:05.29   84.¦ 1:13.23  132.¦ 1:03.35   69.¦ 2:03.12   68.¦
   89. Mayer Alexander        1984 D-Rosenheim            8:20.19,1   1:09.39,8   (495) Urkunde Foto  Men      189.   28,541 ¦  1:45.17  108.¦ 3:43.43  123.¦ 5:18.34  110.¦ 7:49.21   92.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:07.05  115.¦ 1:12.09   96.¦ 1:05.05   85.¦ 2:01.29   59.¦
   90. Mahn Oliver            1983 D-Oldenburg            8:20.25,9   1:09.46,6   (190) Urkunde Foto  Men      191.   28,535 ¦  1:46.23  128.¦ 3:44.08  129.¦ 5:18.13  106.¦ 7:48.16   88.¦
       RSC-Oldenburg                                                                                                         ¦  1:07.10  120.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:05.52   97.¦ 2:05.35   87.¦
   91. Danker Tobias          1977 D-Esslingen            8:20.53,8   1:10.14,5  (1126) Urkunde Foto  Men      192.   28,508 ¦  1:41.16   50.¦ 3:34.56   43.¦ 5:03.18   39.¦ 7:49.50   95.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:03.47   58.¦ 1:10.08   47.¦ 1:00.04   41.¦ 2:19.35  215.¦
   92. Cortesi Riccardo       1980 I-Montodine (CR)       8:21.11,9   1:10.32,6  (2623) Urkunde Foto  Men      194.   28,491 ¦  1:51.38  227.¦ 3:54.09  246.¦ 5:28.29  170.¦ 7:48.59   91.¦
       Francesconi                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.04  216.¦ 1:17.02  295.¦ 1:06.01   98.¦ 1:53.25   25.¦
   93. Zazzi Francesco        1976 I-Verucchio (RN)       8:22.17,4   1:11.38,1  (2194) Urkunde Foto  Men      200.   28,429 ¦  1:44.48   92.¦ 3:42.31  104.¦ 5:16.59   97.¦ 7:49.46   94.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:06.02   95.¦ 1:12.11   97.¦ 1:05.32   91.¦ 2:07.49  110.¦
   94. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        8:22.24,8   1:11.45,5   (151) Urkunde Foto  Men      201.   28,422 ¦  1:45.04  101.¦ 3:37.13   75.¦ 5:10.46   72.¦ 7:48.36   90.¦
       A.S. Orlandi Sassuolo                                                                                                 ¦  1:06.07   96.¦ 1:10.04   40.¦ 1:05.26   89.¦ 2:12.55  141.¦
   95. Nickel Gerd            1975 D-Balingen             8:23.01,9   1:12.22,6  (2846) Urkunde Foto  Men      204.   28,387 ¦  1:45.27  111.¦ 3:44.27  143.¦ 5:17.18  100.¦ 7:49.38   93.¦
       TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                                     ¦  1:05.07   78.¦ 1:13.35  154.¦ 1:04.18   77.¦ 2:05.06   82.¦
   96. Gründler Gunther       1977 D-Bad Mergentheim      8:23.37,7   1:12.58,4    (93) Urkunde Foto  Men      206.   28,354 ¦  1:47.01  138.¦ 3:44.48  150.¦ 5:19.49  117.¦ 7:51.35   98.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:07.10  119.¦ 1:14.33  226.¦ 1:07.26  116.¦ 2:05.43   89.¦
   97. Erlacher Valentin      1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:24.00,5   1:13.21,2  (2330) Urkunde Foto  Men      208.   28,332 ¦  1:45.50  121.¦ 3:43.23  117.¦ 5:17.14   99.¦ 7:50.19   96.¦
       Rodes Val Badia                                                                                                       ¦  1:06.57  112.¦ 1:11.58   89.¦ 1:04.59   84.¦ 2:03.53   74.¦
   98. De Pellegrin Marco     1974 I-Belluno (BL)         8:24.44,7   1:14.05,4   (242) Urkunde Foto  Men      212.   28,291 ¦  1:45.05  102.¦ 3:37.11   70.¦ 5:15.11   89.¦ 7:51.50   99.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.22  104.¦ 1:10.08   48.¦ 1:09.59  162.¦ 2:11.34  126.¦
   99. Baumgartner Roman      1975 A-Mauer-Öhling         8:24.57,7   1:14.18,4  (1487) Urkunde Foto  Men      214.   28,279 ¦  1:43.39   76.¦ 3:41.33   90.¦ 5:18.46  112.¦ 7:52.50  102.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:06.47  107.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:09.29  152.¦ 2:08.24  111.¦
  100. Wiedmann Ralph         1973 D-Nürnberg             8:25.11,9   1:14.32,6   (840) Urkunde Foto  Men      217.   28,266 ¦  1:46.42  131.¦ 3:44.22  141.¦ 5:21.29  123.¦ 7:52.24  100.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:08.02  135.¦ 1:12.19  105.¦ 1:07.29  117.¦ 2:05.25   84.¦
  101. Lorsbach Thomas        1983 D-Siegen               8:25.21,1   1:14.41,8  (3914) Urkunde Foto  Men      218.   28,257 ¦  1:45.11  104.¦ 3:42.57  112.¦ 5:16.56   96.¦ 7:52.43  101.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.42  146.¦ 1:12.21  107.¦ 1:03.41   72.¦ 2:10.35  118.¦
  102. Speybrouck Filip       1976 B-Brugge               8:26.19,9   1:15.40,6   (984) Urkunde Foto  Men      224.   28,202 ¦  1:39.42   43.¦ 3:35.39   45.¦ 5:11.21   75.¦ 7:54.23  105.¦
       Team DE ROSA Belgio                                                                                                   ¦  1:02.06   44.¦ 1:11.14   74.¦ 1:07.29  118.¦ 2:16.33  181.¦
  103. Zanvettor Filippo      1978 I-Agordo (BL)          8:26.59,3   1:16.20,0   (137) Urkunde Foto  Men      226.   28,166 ¦  1:47.03  139.¦ 3:45.53  158.¦ 5:18.22  107.¦ 7:50.48   97.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:07.31  128.¦ 1:12.09   95.¦ 1:03.38   71.¦ 2:05.59   92.¦
  104. Burkhardt Andreas      1978 D-Dresden              8:27.46,9   1:17.07,6    (55) Urkunde Foto  Men      230.   28,122 ¦  1:43.07   71.¦ 3:37.23   84.¦ 5:13.42   83.¦ 7:54.37  106.¦
       Hübel Bonn                                                                                                            ¦  1:04.00   63.¦ 1:11.22   77.¦ 1:08.28  135.¦ 2:14.16  157.¦
  105. Feldmeyer Fabian       1982 D-Schlier              8:27.47,6   1:17.08,3  (3318) Urkunde Foto  Men      231.   28,121 ¦  1:52.11  243.¦ 3:48.53  194.¦ 5:23.19  133.¦ 7:56.28  111.¦
       Team CUBE                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.43  239.¦ 1:11.33   82.¦ 1:05.11   86.¦ 2:06.22   95.¦
  106. Stuefer Erwin          1979 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:27.50,2   1:17.10,9   (145) Urkunde Foto  Men      232.   28,119 ¦  1:44.51   94.¦ 3:41.57   96.¦ 5:14.30   85.¦ 7:54.08  104.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:05.42   87.¦ 1:13.17  129.¦ 1:04.08   75.¦ 2:13.50  153.¦
  107. Laner Peter            1978 I-Gais (BZ)            8:27.51,1   1:17.11,8   (176) Urkunde Foto  Men      233.   28,118 ¦  1:44.49   93.¦ 3:37.27   85.¦ 5:20.18  120.¦ 7:56.27  110.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:05.22   83.¦ 1:10.23   54.¦ 1:14.57  257.¦ 2:12.02  133.¦
  108. Marconi Luca           1979 I-Grosseto (GR)        8:27.52,2   1:17.12,9  (2465) Urkunde Foto  Men      235.   28,117 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:37.06   62.¦ 5:13.39   82.¦ 7:54.45  107.¦
       S.S. Grosseto                                                                                                         ¦  1:03.50   60.¦ 1:11.05   59.¦ 1:08.22  132.¦ 2:15.12  165.¦
  109. Kilgus Benjamin        1978 D-Esslingen            8:27.54,4   1:17.15,1   (894) Urkunde Foto  Men      236.   28,115 ¦  1:45.35  116.¦ 3:43.02  113.¦ 5:24.04  137.¦ 7:56.13  108.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.34  129.¦ 1:12.20  106.¦ 1:10.58  183.¦ 2:07.02  102.¦
  110. Paoletti Emiliano      1976 I-Prato (PO)           8:28.12,3   1:17.33,0  (2446) Urkunde Foto  Men      237.   28,098 ¦  1:46.15  126.¦ 3:43.27  119.¦ 5:21.47  126.¦ 7:56.55  112.¦
       G.S. Poccianti                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.09  137.¦ 1:12.13   99.¦ 1:08.38  137.¦ 2:05.44   90.¦
  111. Laureti Daniele        1984 I-Carpi (MO)           8:28.43,4   1:18.04,1  (2374) Urkunde Foto  Men      240.   28,070 ¦  1:45.27  112.¦ 3:41.53   94.¦ 5:15.20   90.¦ 7:57.10  113.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.05  116.¦ 1:13.25  137.¦ 1:06.42  106.¦ 2:17.23  187.¦
  112. Oblasser Lukas         1983 A-Oberperfuss          8:29.09,7   1:18.30,4   (672) Urkunde Foto  Men      242.   28,046 ¦  1:45.35  117.¦ 3:46.07  160.¦ 5:25.02  147.¦ 7:57.50  117.¦
       Radteam Stubai Schlickeralm                                                                                           ¦  1:06.55  110.¦ 1:13.39  164.¦ 1:07.55  122.¦ 2:02.07   61.¦
  113. Baudisch Benjamin      1989 D-Münster              8:29.27,7   1:18.48,4   (815) Urkunde Foto  Men      244.   28,029 ¦  1:44.19   83.¦ 3:43.12  116.¦ 5:23.11  132.¦ 7:57.31  116.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:06.08   97.¦ 1:14.17  213.¦ 1:12.42  217.¦ 2:06.25   96.¦
  114. Neubeck Lukas          1976 D-München              8:29.38,7   1:18.59,4  (3308) Urkunde Foto  Men      245.   28,019 ¦  1:45.14  106.¦ 3:41.59   97.¦ 5:18.09  104.¦ 7:56.13  109.¦
       SCW München Triathlon.                                                                                                ¦  1:06.51  108.¦ 1:13.29  143.¦ 1:08.04  126.¦ 2:11.19  124.¦
  115. Wilhelm Thomas         1988 A-Sölden               8:29.42,8   1:19.03,5   (229) Urkunde Foto  Men      246.   28,015 ¦  1:47.50  152.¦ 3:48.49  192.¦ 5:18.26  108.¦ 7:57.12  114.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.57  134.¦ 1:15.00  240.¦ 1:02.36   65.¦ 2:11.53  131.¦
  116. Messner Manfred        1974 A-Gschnitz             8:30.02,9   1:19.23,6  (1765) Urkunde Foto  Men      250.   27,997 ¦  1:53.46  273.¦ 3:51.01  215.¦ 5:27.23  162.¦ 7:58.54  121.¦
       BKD Racing Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:13.27  254.¦ 1:13.28  138.¦ 1:08.48  140.¦ 2:07.32  109.¦
  117. Petscheleit Jörg       1976 D-Solingen             8:30.03,0   1:19.23,7  (1090) Urkunde Foto  Men      251.   27,997 ¦  1:46.45  134.¦ 3:44.54  152.¦ 5:22.58  131.¦ 7:57.50  118.¦
       Velo Solingen e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:08.52  148.¦ 1:12.47  119.¦ 1:08.56  143.¦ 2:09.15  112.¦
  118. Sommer Andreas         1976 D-Bisingen             8:30.07,0   1:19.27,7  (3125) Urkunde Foto  Men      252.   27,993 ¦  1:47.55  156.¦ 3:44.31  145.¦ 5:20.35  121.¦ 7:57.21  115.¦
       Profimaus.de                                                                                                          ¦  1:09.12  160.¦ 1:11.12   69.¦ 1:07.14  112.¦ 2:09.55  114.¦
  119. Kunz Ronald            1978 D-Hartenstein          8:30.28,6   1:19.49,3  (1453) Urkunde Foto  Men      255.   27,973 ¦  1:51.05  218.¦ 3:48.43  191.¦ 5:25.07  148.¦ 7:59.21  124.¦
       De Vugelbeertroppen                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.59  175.¦ 1:13.33  151.¦ 1:07.42  120.¦ 2:06.49  101.¦
  120. Kirchner Thomas        1973 D-Waldmünchen          8:30.33,1   1:19.53,8   (113) Urkunde Foto  Men      258.   27,969 ¦  1:50.12  195.¦ 3:46.15  162.¦ 5:25.59  150.¦ 7:59.13  123.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.39  192.¦ 1:12.18  103.¦ 1:11.06  186.¦ 2:07.25  106.¦
  121. Mantinger Robert       1973 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:30.59,9   1:20.20,6  (2220) Urkunde Foto  Men      261.   27,945 ¦  1:45.56  122.¦ 3:42.42  108.¦ 5:17.21  101.¦ 7:59.11  122.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.16  140.¦ 1:13.38  162.¦ 1:08.01  124.¦ 2:18.04  194.¦
  122. Sanco Christian        1973 I-Nals (BZ)            8:31.09,7   1:20.30,4   (140) Urkunde Foto  Men      262.   27,936 ¦  1:47.29  148.¦ 3:44.15  133.¦ 5:18.54  114.¦ 7:58.17  120.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:08.16  141.¦ 1:13.39  163.¦ 1:08.02  125.¦ 2:15.38  170.¦
  123. Cordovani Matteo       1984 I-Viareggio (LU)       8:31.21,5   1:20.42,2  (2350) Urkunde Foto  Men      264.   27,925 ¦  1:45.05  103.¦ 3:41.24   89.¦ 5:23.53  136.¦ 7:59.24  125.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:07.53  133.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:12.01  204.¦ 2:06.18   94.¦
  124. Vogel Karsten          1978 D-Eschweiler           8:31.44,9   1:21.05,6  (1397) Urkunde Foto  Men      265.   27,904 ¦  1:43.03   70.¦ 3:37.11   69.¦ 5:15.30   91.¦ 7:59.30  126.¦
       Team Kohlscheid                                                                                                       ¦  1:04.26   70.¦ 1:11.14   72.¦ 1:10.22  167.¦ 2:15.18  166.¦
  125. Rey Tom                1973 D-Königswinter         8:32.24,3   1:21.45,0    (86) Urkunde Foto  Men      267.   27,868 ¦  1:47.14  143.¦ 3:44.11  131.¦ 5:18.57  115.¦ 8:01.20  132.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.20  123.¦ 1:13.58  192.¦ 1:08.09  129.¦ 2:17.09  185.¦
  126. Schrüfer Alexander     1977 D-Hilpoltstein         8:32.40,2   1:22.00,9   (831) Urkunde Foto  Men      270.   27,854 ¦  1:48.41  171.¦ 3:46.12  161.¦ 5:24.40  142.¦ 8:01.20  133.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:08.53  150.¦ 1:12.25  110.¦ 1:09.54  159.¦ 2:11.07  123.¦
  127. Arnhof Heribert        1974 A-Wien                 8:32.41,7   1:22.02,4  (3060) Urkunde Foto  Men      271.   27,852 ¦  1:50.36  209.¦ 3:46.22  165.¦ 5:24.49  144.¦ 8:02.01  134.¦
       Kosmopiloten Zwettl                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.29  203.¦ 1:12.39  118.¦ 1:09.56  161.¦ 2:11.49  129.¦
  128. Fiegl Johannes         1989 A-Längenfeld           8:32.44,2   1:22.04,9   (232) Urkunde Foto  Men      272.   27,850 ¦  1:47.51  153.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:21.35  124.¦ 8:00.19  128.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.22  143.¦ 1:13.37  157.¦ 1:10.38  176.¦ 2:10.32  117.¦
  129. Nonn Wolf-Alexander    1975 D-Ingolstadt           8:33.22,3   1:22.43,0  (1186) Urkunde Foto  Men      275.   27,816 ¦  1:49.18  185.¦ 3:48.31  188.¦ 5:27.11  161.¦ 8:00.56  130.¦
       Team MEDICO SPORT                                                                                                     ¦  1:10.45  194.¦ 1:14.10  211.¦ 1:08.45  139.¦ 2:07.28  107.¦
  130. Kloppenburg Johannes   1975 D-Aachen               8:33.47,7   1:23.08,4  (3221) Urkunde Foto  Men      278.   27,793 ¦  1:46.48  135.¦ 3:44.53  151.¦ 5:15.06   88.¦ 8:00.12  127.¦
       RSV Aachen                                                                                                            ¦  1:06.19  102.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:01.48   56.¦ 2:16.36  182.¦
  131. Pittin Riccardo        1984 I-Cercivento (UD)      8:33.49,6   1:23.10,3  (2520) Urkunde Foto  Men      279.   27,791 ¦  1:45.24  110.¦ 3:43.07  114.¦ 5:18.32  109.¦ 8:00.29  129.¦
       Carnia Bike                                                                                                           ¦  1:06.11   98.¦ 1:13.44  175.¦ 1:08.08  128.¦ 2:14.11  156.¦
  132. Latimer James          1977 A-Innsbruck            8:33.59,8   1:23.20,5  (3886) Urkunde Foto  Men      281.   27,782 ¦  1:45.30  114.¦ 3:42.45  109.¦ 5:24.07  138.¦ 8:01.05  131.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.11  121.¦ 1:14.00  193.¦ 1:10.48  181.¦ 2:11.03  122.¦
  133. Ihrig Jan              1978 D-Pfinztal             8:34.01,6   1:23.22,3   (407) Urkunde Foto  Men      282.   27,780 ¦  1:45.58  123.¦ 3:42.37  106.¦ 5:14.43   86.¦ 7:57.58  119.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:07.48  132.¦ 1:13.36  156.¦ 1:05.30   90.¦ 2:18.39  200.¦
  134. Pozzi Cristian         1975 I-Bormio (SO)          8:36.07,7   1:25.28,4  (2707) Urkunde Foto  Men      293.   27,667 ¦  1:47.01  137.¦ 3:43.53  124.¦ 5:23.36  135.¦ 8:03.23  138.¦
       U.S. Bormiese Ediltrasporti                                                                                           ¦  1:09.36  169.¦ 1:12.24  109.¦ 1:09.33  154.¦ 2:13.20  147.¦
  135. Heiss Matthias         1982 D-Samerberg            8:36.18,1   1:25.38,8  (1502) Urkunde Foto  Men      294.   27,658 ¦  1:50.17  197.¦ 3:47.41  183.¦ 5:24.41  143.¦ 8:03.21  137.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:13.10  127.¦ 1:07.44  121.¦ 2:12.05  134.¦
  136. Wieser Martin          1983 A-Rietz                8:37.21,6   1:26.42,3   (221) Urkunde Foto  Men      297.   27,601 ¦  1:44.29   85.¦ 3:37.15   77.¦ 5:24.18  139.¦ 8:05.42  142.¦
       RSC Raika Krug Mieming/Haiming                                                                                        ¦  1:04.52   76.¦ 1:10.11   50.¦ 1:18.54  357.¦ 2:13.24  148.¦
  137. Thomae Sepp            1975 D-Ramsau               8:37.41,3   1:27.02,0  (4276) Urkunde Foto  Men      300.   27,584 ¦  1:44.39   89.¦ 3:41.51   92.¦ 5:18.10  105.¦ 8:03.42  140.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.05  117.¦ 1:13.28  140.¦ 1:08.33  136.¦ 2:17.44  191.¦
  138. Stopar Luca            1977 I-Gorizia (GO)         8:38.18,3   1:27.39,0  (2710) Urkunde Foto  Men      302.   27,551 ¦  1:48.25  165.¦ 3:44.22  140.¦ 5:22.14  127.¦ 8:03.19  136.¦
       Uc Caprivesi                                                                                                          ¦  1:10.35  187.¦ 1:11.41   87.¦ 1:10.33  170.¦ 2:14.51  162.¦
  139. Alberink Martijn       1977 NL-Aachen              8:38.45,0   1:28.05,7  (1920) Urkunde Foto  Men      306.   27,527 ¦  1:50.19  200.¦ 3:47.07  176.¦ 5:28.19  167.¦ 8:07.00  143.¦
       De knuffelvrienden                                                                                                    ¦  1:09.49  171.¦ 1:13.09  125.¦ 1:09.49  158.¦ 2:13.28  149.¦
  140. Bevilacqua Fabio       1973 I-Milano (MI)          8:38.54,8   1:28.15,5  (2302) Urkunde Foto  Men      307.   27,519 ¦  1:48.56  177.¦ 3:45.46  157.¦ 5:24.28  141.¦ 8:03.34  139.¦
       Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                                    ¦  1:10.13  180.¦ 1:11.41   86.¦ 1:09.16  148.¦ 2:12.28  137.¦
  141. Mayr Peter             1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:39.43,0   1:29.03,7  (2677) Urkunde Foto  Men      311.   27,476 ¦  1:43.58   79.¦ 3:42.40  107.¦ 5:23.31  134.¦ 8:02.06  135.¦
       Rhodes Gherdeina                                                                                                      ¦  1:05.29   85.¦ 1:14.05  203.¦ 1:10.15  164.¦ 2:05.33   86.¦
  142. Lercher Karl           1975 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:40.31,4   1:29.52,1  (2539) Urkunde Foto  Men      316.   27,433 ¦  1:54.47  300.¦ 3:53.58  244.¦ 5:30.58  188.¦ 8:04.36  141.¦
       Olmbiker                                                                                                              ¦  1:11.00  197.¦ 1:12.00   90.¦ 1:06.54  109.¦ 2:07.05  103.¦
  143. Meidhof Christian      1975 D-Hösbach              8:40.42,3   1:30.03,0  (1072) Urkunde Foto  Men      317.   27,424 ¦  1:46.26  129.¦ 3:44.19  138.¦ 5:24.51  145.¦ 8:08.36  145.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:08.52  149.¦ 1:12.35  116.¦ 1:12.17  210.¦ 2:12.56  142.¦
  144. Liebe Markus           1975 D-Darmstadt            8:41.01,2   1:30.21,9  (3903) Urkunde Foto  Men      318.   27,407 ¦  1:49.07  180.¦ 3:44.14  132.¦ 5:24.59  146.¦ 8:08.17  144.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.37  188.¦ 1:12.05   92.¦ 1:12.09  208.¦ 2:15.50  172.¦
  145. Röser Matthias         1973 D-Schnaittach          8:41.56,0   1:31.16,7   (181) Urkunde Foto  Men      325.   27,359 ¦  1:47.33  149.¦ 3:43.54  125.¦ 5:20.16  119.¦ 8:08.52  146.¦
       Activity-Racing-Team/DAV Röthenbach                                                                                   ¦  1:07.41  131.¦ 1:12.36  117.¦ 1:09.17  149.¦ 2:16.03  175.¦
  146. Prantl Gerhard         1981 A-Sölden               8:44.08,9   1:33.29,6   (372) Urkunde Foto  Men      341.   27,244 ¦  1:45.40  119.¦ 3:44.34  148.¦ 5:27.31  163.¦ 8:10.12  148.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:05.59   93.¦ 1:14.18  217.¦ 1:15.40  274.¦ 2:15.44  171.¦
  147. König Michael          1975 D-Regensburg           8:44.11,0   1:33.31,7   (259) Urkunde Foto  Men      342.   27,242 ¦  1:47.12  142.¦ 3:44.11  130.¦ 5:24.24  140.¦ 8:10.47  149.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.04  136.¦ 1:13.53  184.¦ 1:09.30  153.¦ 2:16.21  180.¦
  148. Herbst Martin          1981 D-Dortmund             8:44.18,5   1:33.39,2  (1048) Urkunde Foto  Men      343.   27,235 ¦  1:48.38  169.¦ 3:47.54  184.¦ 5:26.44  158.¦ 8:12.13  151.¦
       radteam oberhavel                                                                                                     ¦  1:09.07  157.¦ 1:13.49  179.¦ 1:08.24  133.¦ 2:17.42  189.¦
  149. Hoenderop Rick         1984 NL-Langbroek           8:44.37,8   1:33.58,5  (3748) Urkunde Foto  Men      347.   27,219 ¦  1:50.16  196.¦ 3:52.50  231.¦ 5:33.30  198.¦ 8:14.37  163.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.37  189.¦ 1:16.37  269.¦ 1:10.24  168.¦ 2:15.11  164.¦
  150. Toldo Luca             1978 I-Novello (CN)         8:45.08,1   1:34.28,8  (2588) Urkunde Foto  Men      351.   27,193 ¦  1:45.04  100.¦ 3:42.36  105.¦ 5:22.18  128.¦ 8:10.05  147.¦
       ASD La Bicicletta Alba                                                                                                ¦  1:07.17  122.¦ 1:13.48  178.¦ 1:08.58  144.¦ 2:19.56  217.¦
  151. Frass Alexander        1982 D-Hamburg              8:45.26,5   1:34.47,2   (925) Urkunde Foto  Men      352.   27,177 ¦  1:46.43  132.¦ 3:44.34  146.¦ 5:26.26  153.¦ 8:13.37  157.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.59  155.¦ 1:13.28  142.¦ 1:09.00  146.¦ 2:18.48  202.¦
  152. Scherer Manfred        1974 I-Girlan (BZ)          8:45.38,0   1:34.58,7  (2226) Urkunde Foto  Men      353.   27,167 ¦  1:50.09  194.¦ 3:50.30  206.¦ 5:28.19  168.¦ 8:13.16  155.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:12.28  227.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:08.42  138.¦ 2:19.18  211.¦
  153. Henzler Stefan         1984 D-Oberrot              8:45.39,7   1:35.00,4   (994) Urkunde Foto  Men      354.   27,165 ¦  1:48.29  166.¦ 3:46.51  172.¦ 5:26.35  156.¦ 8:11.55  150.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:12.06   94.¦ 1:09.26  151.¦ 2:17.35  188.¦
  154. Manunzio Christian Pun 1982 D-Köln                 8:45.49,4   1:35.10,1   (811) Urkunde Foto  Men      358.   27,157 ¦  1:43.27   72.¦ 3:41.56   95.¦ 5:31.47  192.¦ 8:13.19  156.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:05.45   89.¦ 1:13.54  186.¦ 1:21.42  425.¦ 2:12.49  139.¦
  155. Scasnar Martin         1975 SK-Bratislava          8:46.06,3   1:35.27,0  (4126) Urkunde Foto  Men      361.   27,142 ¦  1:52.29  245.¦ 3:53.12  237.¦ 5:33.00  196.¦ 8:12.30  153.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.49  240.¦ 1:14.38  229.¦ 1:08.14  130.¦ 2:10.50  120.¦
  156. Obsil David            1984 CZ-Jablonec n. Nisou   8:46.32,1   1:35.52,8  (1507) Urkunde Foto  Men      363.   27,120 ¦  1:45.14  107.¦ 3:43.39  122.¦ 5:18.41  111.¦ 8:12.51  154.¦
       KC Kooperativa Liberec                                                                                                ¦  1:05.17   82.¦ 1:13.33  150.¦ 1:04.00   74.¦ 2:26.07  283.¦
  157. Schlatter Christian    1976 A-Wenns                8:46.38,4   1:35.59,1  (2937) Urkunde Foto  Men      367.   27,115 ¦  1:52.00  235.¦ 3:48.58  195.¦ 5:29.30  176.¦ 8:14.28  162.¦
       Bike and Run                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.27  226.¦ 1:13.35  155.¦ 1:13.06  222.¦ 2:18.23  198.¦
  158. Granso Michael         1983 D-Pöllwitz             8:46.53,4   1:36.14,1  (1562) Urkunde Foto  Men      369.   27,102 ¦  1:50.30  205.¦ 4:04.31  359.¦ 5:43.03  266.¦ 8:15.44  168.¦
       RSV Pöllwitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.36  206.¦ 1:17.31  312.¦ 1:06.50  108.¦ 2:04.36   79.¦
  159. Warias Steffen         1985 D-Tübingen             8:47.02,1   1:36.22,8   (667) Urkunde Foto  Men      372.   27,094 ¦  1:50.18  198.¦ 3:50.28  205.¦ 5:34.17  204.¦ 8:15.06  165.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:11.52  211.¦ 1:14.24  221.¦ 1:11.18  190.¦ 2:12.27  136.¦
  160. Fiegele Thomas         1973 A-Mils                 8:47.57,2   1:37.17,9  (1304) Urkunde Foto  Men      383.   27,047 ¦  1:54.39  297.¦ 3:56.24  274.¦ 5:35.58  217.¦ 8:14.55  164.¦
       OMV-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.30  255.¦ 1:15.35  247.¦ 1:11.40  198.¦ 2:14.27  159.¦
  161. Kornherr Bernhard      1977 A-Wien                 8:48.04,7   1:37.25,4  (3398) Urkunde Foto  Men      385.   27,041 ¦  1:50.22  202.¦ 3:48.51  193.¦ 5:32.09  193.¦ 8:13.40  158.¦
       velo club simmering                                                                                                   ¦  1:12.32  229.¦ 1:13.24  134.¦ 1:11.30  196.¦ 2:09.34  113.¦
  162. Deppner Jörg           1974 D-Hilpoltstein         8:48.30,7   1:37.51,4   (826) Urkunde Foto  Men      388.   27,019 ¦  1:52.24  244.¦ 3:52.19  226.¦ 5:37.29  229.¦ 8:15.33  166.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:14.54  236.¦ 1:17.38  326.¦ 2:11.32  125.¦
  163. Hornung Andreas        1980 D-Rimpar               8:48.35,2   1:37.55,9   (637) Urkunde Foto  Men      391.   27,015 ¦  1:52.01  237.¦ 3:56.01  269.¦ 5:37.46  232.¦ 8:16.35  171.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.38  260.¦ 1:18.13  333.¦ 1:09.41  156.¦ 2:10.41  119.¦
  164. Harwardt Hagen         1986 D-Stuttgart            8:49.02,5   1:38.23,2  (3705) Urkunde Foto  Men      396.   26,992 ¦  1:50.55  214.¦ 3:52.33  227.¦ 5:27.33  164.¦ 8:16.27  169.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.45  147.¦ 1:14.56  238.¦ 1:05.34   92.¦ 2:19.48  216.¦
  165. Edelbauer Bernhard     1976 A-Vomperbach           8:49.04,0   1:38.24,7   (544) Urkunde Foto  Men      397.   26,990 ¦  1:49.30  186.¦ 3:47.56  185.¦ 5:29.44  178.¦ 8:14.08  159.¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:11.02  199.¦ 1:14.18  215.¦ 1:13.00  221.¦ 2:18.08  196.¦
  166. Schnöll Rupert-Johann  1978 A-Siezenheim           8:49.11,5   1:38.32,2  (2935) Urkunde Foto  Men      398.   26,984 ¦  1:49.02  178.¦ 3:46.04  159.¦ 5:26.54  159.¦ 8:16.41  172.¦
       Berufsfeuerwehr Salzburg                                                                                              ¦  1:11.49  210.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:11.16  189.¦ 2:22.35  245.¦
  167. Schwarz Roland         1973 D-Allersberg           8:49.12,2   1:38.32,9   (204) Urkunde Foto  Men      400.   26,983 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:50.55  211.¦ 5:30.25  187.¦ 8:17.02  175.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 1                                                                                             ¦  1:13.31  256.¦ 1:13.31  147.¦ 1:10.38  175.¦ 2:20.21  223.¦
  168. Thiele Jörn            1975 CH-Rotkreuz            8:49.13,3   1:38.34,0   (419) Urkunde Foto  Men      402.   26,983 ¦  1:47.19  146.¦ 3:44.16  134.¦ 5:35.10  211.¦ 8:16.46  173.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:10.03  178.¦ 1:13.03  121.¦ 1:22.55  454.¦ 2:16.05  177.¦
  169. Kössler Hubert         1975 A-Wagrain              8:49.16,0   1:38.36,7  (1947) Urkunde Foto  Men      403.   26,980 ¦  1:51.38  228.¦ 3:52.07  222.¦ 5:30.19  184.¦ 8:12.24  152.¦
       Gaudi-Radler                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.05  247.¦ 1:14.06  204.¦ 1:08.17  131.¦ 2:12.51  140.¦
  170. Kasberger Christoph    1982 D-Wegscheid            8:49.19,8   1:38.40,5  (1122) Urkunde Foto  Men      404.   26,977 ¦  1:50.32  206.¦ 3:52.13  225.¦ 5:33.52  200.¦ 8:16.53  174.¦
       Crassus-Perone                                                                                                        ¦  1:11.31  205.¦ 1:16.03  252.¦ 1:10.19  166.¦ 2:15.30  168.¦
  171. Nagel Michael          1977 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     8:49.35,8   1:38.56,5  (2533) Urkunde Foto  Men      409.   26,963 ¦  1:48.20  163.¦ 3:44.44  149.¦ 5:26.33  154.¦ 8:17.07  176.¦
       Jochcruiser                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.29  186.¦ 1:12.24  108.¦ 1:10.36  174.¦ 2:20.56  229.¦
  172. Moser Christian        1974 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:49.59,1   1:39.19,8  (2118) Urkunde Foto  Men      411.   26,944 ¦  1:48.04  158.¦ 3:47.09  177.¦ 5:27.43  165.¦ 8:16.33  170.¦
       ASC Sarntal                                                                                                           ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:14.47  232.¦ 1:12.38  215.¦ 2:22.01  236.¦
  173. Sanwald Ralph          1976 D-Spraitbach           8:50.03,2   1:39.23,9  (2768) Urkunde Foto  Men      414.   26,940 ¦  1:47.55  155.¦ 3:46.19  163.¦ 5:25.21  149.¦ 8:15.40  167.¦
       Roadrunners Spraitbach                                                                                                ¦  1:09.30  166.¦ 1:13.24  135.¦ 1:09.56  160.¦ 2:19.17  210.¦
  174. Nösig Emanuel          1981 A-Längenfeld           8:50.08,6   1:39.29,3   (235) Urkunde Foto  Men      415.   26,936 ¦  1:46.50  136.¦ 3:44.22  139.¦ 5:27.57  166.¦ 8:19.38  186.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:07.29  126.¦ 1:14.07  205.¦ 1:17.00  309.¦ 2:25.20  271.¦
  175. Barden Andreas         1985 D-Haan                 8:50.10,5   1:39.31,2  (3453) Urkunde Foto  Men      416.   26,934 ¦  1:49.13  182.¦ 3:52.52  232.¦ 5:31.16  190.¦ 8:14.10  160.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.11  138.¦ 1:16.12  257.¦ 1:07.19  115.¦ 2:10.19  115.¦
  176. Kausl Alexander        1973 A-Axams                8:50.13,3   1:39.34,0   (223) Urkunde Foto  Men      418.   26,932 ¦  1:52.09  240.¦ 3:49.31  197.¦ 5:34.40  207.¦ 8:17.29  177.¦
       SRC-Tirol                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.05  248.¦ 1:14.07  206.¦ 1:16.32  293.¦ 2:20.03  218.¦
  177. Dunkel Thomas          1979 D-Steinhagen           8:50.21,7   1:39.42,4  (1270) Urkunde Foto  Men      421.   26,925 ¦  1:47.28  147.¦ 3:45.00  154.¦ 5:21.41  125.¦ 8:14.16  161.¦
       BSV Profil Hürtgenwald                                                                                                ¦  1:07.22  124.¦ 1:13.44  174.¦ 1:07.14  113.¦ 2:19.08  207.¦
  178. Zimmermann Joris       1982 CH-Affoltern am Albi   8:50.27,3   1:39.48,0  (4405) Urkunde Foto  Men      423.   26,920 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:00.57  318.¦ 5:44.23  271.¦ 8:18.07  179.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.02  382.¦ 1:18.18  335.¦ 1:10.34  172.¦ 2:07.31  108.¦
  179. Loh Hannes             1979 D-Karlsruhe            8:50.46,1   1:40.06,8   (413) Urkunde Foto  Men      425.   26,904 ¦  1:48.32  168.¦ 3:44.34  147.¦ 5:26.15  151.¦ 8:17.30  178.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:11.02  198.¦ 1:12.27  113.¦ 1:09.19  150.¦ 2:21.34  232.¦
  180. Schultze Dirk          1977 D-Burgdorf             8:51.22,1   1:40.42,8   (129) Urkunde Foto  Men      430.   26,874 ¦  1:46.43  133.¦ 3:45.10  155.¦ 5:29.19  173.¦ 8:18.23  182.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:07.36  130.¦ 1:15.01  241.¦ 1:14.29  245.¦ 2:20.27  225.¦
  181. Locatelli Alex         1979 I-Morengo (BG)         8:51.46,6   1:41.07,3  (2602) Urkunde Foto  Men      432.   26,853 ¦  1:53.46  274.¦ 3:52.42  230.¦ 5:40.43  250.¦ 8:18.58  184.¦
       Baronchelli Sport                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.16  251.¦ 1:14.30  225.¦ 1:18.50  355.¦ 2:04.22   77.¦
  182. Berth Klaus            1974 DK-Espergaerde         8:51.59,8   1:41.20,5  (3332) Urkunde Foto  Men      434.   26,842 ¦  1:54.34  296.¦ 4:00.27  312.¦ 5:38.37  238.¦ 8:18.22  180.¦
       Team Second Wave                                                                                                      ¦  1:14.36  295.¦ 1:16.47  278.¦ 1:06.32  102.¦ 2:10.53  121.¦
  183. Heutschel Holger       1985 D-Herzogenaurach       8:52.01,5   1:41.22,2  (1559) Urkunde Foto  Men      437.   26,840 ¦  1:56.11  335.¦ 3:55.08  260.¦ 5:36.55  223.¦ 8:21.16  194.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.03  349.¦ 1:13.55  188.¦ 1:08.08  127.¦ 2:13.00  143.¦
  184. Perauer Alexander      1978 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   8:52.04,6   1:41.25,3   (496) Urkunde Foto  Men      438.   26,838 ¦  1:49.33  189.¦ 3:46.47  170.¦ 5:30.25  186.¦ 8:18.31  183.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:11.42  209.¦ 1:13.44  173.¦ 1:14.09  242.¦ 2:20.05  220.¦
  185. Fuschlberger Rupert    1976 A-Adnet                8:52.09,9   1:41.30,6  (1945) Urkunde Foto  Men      440.   26,833 ¦  1:51.12  220.¦ 3:53.16  238.¦ 5:31.36  191.¦ 8:19.37  185.¦
       FuRu RoRa                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.49  170.¦ 1:15.59  251.¦ 1:10.18  165.¦ 2:16.08  178.¦
  186. Stein Johannes         1985 D-Albbruck             8:52.28,4   1:41.49,1  (2847) Urkunde Foto  Men      444.   26,818 ¦  1:54.23  294.¦ 3:55.19  262.¦ 5:34.19  205.¦ 8:20.06  188.¦
       TEAM INJOY-MABITZ                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.03  277.¦ 1:16.23  260.¦ 1:09.47  157.¦ 2:20.13  221.¦
  187. Voigt Dominik          1986 D-Großostheim          8:53.05,9   1:42.26,6   (604) Urkunde Foto  Men      449.   26,786 ¦  1:45.03   98.¦ 3:42.49  110.¦ 5:22.24  129.¦ 8:21.13  193.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:07.30  127.¦ 1:12.12   98.¦ 1:07.36  119.¦ 2:22.24  242.¦
  188. Raab Johannes          1981 D-Kelheim              8:53.16,4   1:42.37,1  (2775) Urkunde Foto  Men      453.   26,778 ¦  1:48.14  162.¦ 3:46.41  168.¦ 5:28.49  171.¦ 8:20.08  189.¦
       RSC Kelheim                                                                                                           ¦  1:10.20  183.¦ 1:13.28  141.¦ 1:11.11  187.¦ 2:23.17  251.¦
  189. Tusch Markus           1977 A-Innsbruck            8:53.21,7   1:42.42,4  (4292) Urkunde Foto  Men      454.   26,773 ¦  1:44.36   88.¦ 3:42.30  103.¦ 5:26.22  152.¦ 8:20.35  191.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:05.53   91.¦ 1:13.41  167.¦ 1:14.01  234.¦ 2:22.24  243.¦
  190. Eller Andy             1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:53.49,6   1:43.10,3  (2165) Urkunde Foto  Men      458.   26,750 ¦  1:49.34  190.¦ 3:47.07  175.¦ 5:26.34  155.¦ 8:19.48  187.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:11.31  204.¦ 1:13.43  172.¦ 1:11.53  201.¦ 2:26.48  287.¦
  191. Schmidt Arne           1977 D-Darmstadt            8:53.56,5   1:43.17,2   (614) Urkunde Foto  Men      460.   26,744 ¦  1:51.01  216.¦ 3:50.44  208.¦ 5:33.17  197.¦ 8:18.23  181.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:11.02  200.¦ 1:13.32  149.¦ 1:08.24  134.¦ 2:16.03  176.¦
  192. Schneider Walter       1974 A-Absam                8:54.35,5   1:43.56,2  (2762) Urkunde Foto  Men      469.   26,711 ¦  1:49.47  192.¦ 3:49.47  200.¦ 5:35.09  210.¦ 8:20.56  192.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:11.39  208.¦ 1:16.29  265.¦ 1:17.33  323.¦ 2:18.09  197.¦
  193. Wilhelm Felix          1987 D-Veitshöchheim        8:55.03,2   1:44.23,9   (643) Urkunde Foto  Men      472.   26,688 ¦  1:48.55  176.¦ 3:46.21  164.¦ 5:34.16  202.¦ 8:22.12  198.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:09.33  167.¦ 1:12.27  112.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 2:15.28  167.¦
  194. Harmuth Tobias         1975 D-Deidesheim           8:55.22,6   1:44.43,3  (3699) Urkunde Foto  Men      475.   26,672 ¦  1:59.12  393.¦ 4:03.24  346.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:23.14  202.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.36  335.¦ 1:17.01  293.¦ 1:06.57  110.¦ 2:06.06   93.¦
  195. Madl Florian           1974 A-Innsbruck            8:55.24,2   1:44.44,9   (271) Urkunde Foto  Men      476.   26,671 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:50.57  213.¦ 5:35.50  214.¦ 8:21.32  196.¦
       Team TT                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.03  215.¦ 1:13.28  139.¦ 1:14.09  240.¦ 2:15.32  169.¦
  196. Nosbüsch Thorsten      1979 D-Gondelsheim          8:55.27,3   1:44.48,0   (245) Urkunde Foto  Men      478.   26,668 ¦  1:48.40  170.¦ 3:46.49  171.¦ 5:28.26  169.¦ 8:23.35  204.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.04  122.¦ 1:12.36  214.¦ 2:24.45  262.¦
  197. Reiferscheid Frank     1974 D-Swisttal             8:55.27,4   1:44.48,1   (244) Urkunde Foto  Men      479.   26,668 ¦  1:49.33  188.¦ 3:49.32  198.¦ 5:32.40  195.¦ 8:21.25  195.¦
       Team iMagic-Liga.de                                                                                                   ¦  1:09.17  161.¦ 1:14.08  208.¦ 1:12.16  209.¦ 2:17.01  184.¦
  198. Glechner Albert        1981 A-Innsbruck            8:55.38,5   1:44.59,2   (425) Urkunde Foto  Men      481.   26,659 ¦  1:55.31  320.¦ 3:57.42  289.¦ 5:41.07  252.¦ 8:23.10  201.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:14.17  283.¦ 1:17.18  306.¦ 1:12.51  220.¦ 2:13.13  146.¦
  199. Tiggelaar Roald        1976 NL-Hengelo Ov          8:55.47,6   1:45.08,3  (4277) Urkunde Foto  Men      483.   26,652 ¦  1:58.20  374.¦ 4:04.24  357.¦ 5:38.46  239.¦ 8:22.05  197.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.32  293.¦ 1:16.38  271.¦ 1:02.00   60.¦ 2:11.58  132.¦
  200. Bischoff Pierre        1984 D-Oberhausen           8:56.00,5   1:45.21,2  (2923) Urkunde Foto  Men      484.   26,641 ¦  1:57.51  363.¦ 4:00.18  308.¦ 5:42.26  262.¦ 8:23.09  200.¦
       ASV Duisburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.36  233.¦ 1:16.10  256.¦ 1:10.33  171.¦ 2:14.09  154.¦
  201. Waldhart Matthias      1988 A-Telfs                8:56.21,5   1:45.42,2   (125) Urkunde Foto  Men      489.   26,623 ¦  1:37.18   25.¦ 3:34.02   37.¦ 5:22.37  130.¦ 8:22.50  199.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦    58.19   13.¦ 1:13.23  131.¦ 1:19.43  377.¦ 2:29.06  309.¦
  202. Dietrich Philipp       1989 D-Igersheim            8:56.59,7   1:46.20,4   (636) Urkunde Foto  Men      497.   26,592 ¦  1:45.13  105.¦ 3:42.21  101.¦ 5:21.29  122.¦ 8:20.29  190.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:06.53  109.¦ 1:13.38  159.¦ 1:11.01  185.¦ 2:30.40  327.¦
  203. Schlaich Timo          1973 D-Albstadt             8:57.05,4   1:46.26,1  (4140) Urkunde Foto  Men      499.   26,587 ¦  1:53.32  269.¦ 3:53.10  236.¦ 5:36.32  221.¦ 8:23.26  203.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.15  280.¦ 1:15.21  245.¦ 1:11.57  202.¦ 2:18.53  204.¦
  204. Riawan Patrick         1982 A-Scharnitz            8:58.05,0   1:47.25,7  (3076) Urkunde Foto  Men      506.   26,538 ¦  1:53.02  257.¦ 3:50.59  214.¦ 5:37.29  228.¦ 8:26.04  209.¦
       LG Scharnitz                                                                                                          ¦  1:12.30  228.¦ 1:13.48  177.¦ 1:15.07  263.¦ 2:18.54  205.¦
  205. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:47.34,9  (2462) Urkunde Foto  Men      509.   26,531 ¦  1:48.10  159.¦ 3:44.27  144.¦ 5:30.04  182.¦ 8:24.59  208.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:11.25   81.¦ 1:16.25  290.¦ 2:25.39  272.¦
  206. Jansen Lars            1974 D-Viersen              8:59.11,7   1:48.32,4  (3247) Urkunde Foto  Men      525.   26,483 ¦  1:51.49  231.¦ 3:58.52  298.¦ 5:42.37  263.¦ 8:24.45  207.¦
       RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln                                                                                             ¦  1:12.08  217.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:10.02  163.¦ 2:10.24  116.¦
  207. Perfler Christian      1977 A-Lienz                8:59.12,4   1:48.33,1  (3177) Urkunde Foto  Men      526.   26,483 ¦  1:48.30  167.¦ 3:45.13  156.¦ 5:30.01  180.¦ 8:24.32  206.¦
       RC-Hochpustertal Sillian                                                                                              ¦  1:10.50  195.¦ 1:13.13  128.¦ 1:16.00  284.¦ 2:28.22  303.¦
  208. Geisler Michael        1987 A-Aich-Assach          8:59.13,5   1:48.34,2   (691) Urkunde Foto  Men      527.   26,482 ¦  1:48.00  157.¦ 3:48.40  189.¦ 5:32.20  194.¦ 8:27.01  217.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.04  156.¦ 1:14.40  231.¦ 1:11.29  194.¦ 2:22.15  238.¦
  209. Vanhove Dimitri        1976 B-Mechelen             8:59.20,8   1:48.41,5  (3251) Urkunde Foto  Men      530.   26,476 ¦  1:51.28  224.¦ 3:50.56  212.¦ 5:33.36  199.¦ 8:26.52  212.¦
       Saeco                                                                                                                 ¦  1:11.53  212.¦ 1:15.21  246.¦ 1:12.02  205.¦ 2:24.56  265.¦
  210. Kapferer Gebhard       1974 A-Umhausen             8:59.40,2   1:49.00,9   (365) Urkunde Foto  Men      534.   26,460 ¦  1:58.35  381.¦ 4:03.05  338.¦ 5:43.01  265.¦ 8:24.09  205.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:17.24  389.¦ 1:17.07  299.¦ 1:11.14  188.¦ 2:13.04  144.¦
  211. Steinmetz Roland       1976 D-Herne                8:59.48,6   1:49.09,3   (783) Urkunde Foto  Men      536.   26,453 ¦  1:48.53  175.¦ 3:49.56  201.¦ 5:38.34  236.¦ 8:26.53  213.¦
       RSG Herne                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.12  139.¦ 1:14.21  218.¦ 1:15.13  264.¦ 2:13.06  145.¦
  212. Durchholz Ingo         1977 D-Itzehoe              9:00.12,5   1:49.33,2  (3196) Urkunde Foto  Men      541.   26,434 ¦  1:46.19  127.¦ 3:44.19  136.¦ 5:27.00  160.¦ 8:27.45  220.¦
       RSC Itzehoe                                                                                                           ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:12.26  111.¦ 1:14.05  238.¦ 2:30.01  318.¦
  213. Heiss Gerhard          1978 A-Fulpmes              9:00.46,1   1:50.06,8  (3724) Urkunde Foto  Men      545.   26,406 ¦  1:47.52  154.¦ 3:44.56  153.¦ 5:29.19  174.¦ 8:26.57  214.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:09.52  173.¦ 1:12.32  114.¦ 1:14.47  252.¦ 2:30.38  326.¦
  214. Ignatowitz Michael     1981 D-Riedstadt            9:00.47,4   1:50.08,1  (3253) Urkunde Foto  Men      546.   26,405 ¦  1:53.04  258.¦ 3:52.35  228.¦ 5:35.57  215.¦ 8:26.30  210.¦
       SC Darmstadt                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.42  299.¦ 1:14.17  214.¦ 1:10.58  182.¦ 2:20.03  219.¦
  215. Pfeffer Simon          1988 D-Rosenfeld            9:00.48,0   1:50.08,7  (4039) Urkunde Foto  Men      547.   26,405 ¦  1:52.34  248.¦ 3:56.40  282.¦ 5:39.27  242.¦ 8:26.58  215.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.52  272.¦ 1:16.51  285.¦ 1:10.43  177.¦ 2:15.52  173.¦
  216. Tilch Markus           1990 D-Wimsheim             9:00.57,8   1:50.18,5  (2829) Urkunde Foto  Men      549.   26,397 ¦  1:50.25  203.¦ 3:48.28  187.¦ 5:29.55  179.¦ 8:26.33  211.¦
       Team Alpecin                                                                                                          ¦  1:11.54  214.¦ 1:14.51  234.¦ 1:11.43  199.¦ 2:32.04  343.¦
  217. Schleicher Christian   1973 A-Kematen in Tirol     9:01.11,9   1:50.32,6  (1504) Urkunde Foto  Men      553.   26,385 ¦  1:52.59  256.¦ 3:54.25  254.¦ 5:36.09  219.¦ 8:27.13  218.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:10.01  177.¦ 1:12.14  100.¦ 1:11.50  200.¦ 2:22.15  239.¦
  218. Spangenberg Tilo       1981 D-Neumarkt             9:01.37,8   1:50.58,5  (1456) Urkunde Foto  Men      555.   26,364 ¦  1:53.42  272.¦ 3:51.09  218.¦ 5:38.08  233.¦ 8:29.14  224.¦
       Dicke Wade                                                                                                            ¦  1:13.03  244.¦ 1:14.03  199.¦ 1:15.57  283.¦ 2:18.05  195.¦
  219. Winkler Matthias       1982 D-Bach                 9:02.07,6   1:51.28,3  (1339) Urkunde Foto  Men      560.   26,340 ¦  1:55.07  305.¦ 3:56.55  286.¦ 5:40.12  244.¦ 8:28.37  221.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:17.13  387.¦ 1:17.05  296.¦ 1:11.36  197.¦ 2:18.37  199.¦
  220. González Patrick       1978 NL-Mechelen            9:02.20,4   1:51.41,1  (3416) Urkunde Foto  Men      564.   26,330 ¦  1:50.18  198.¦ 3:47.06  174.¦ 5:37.08  225.¦ 8:28.45  222.¦
       WRC Gulpen                                                                                                            ¦  1:09.49  172.¦ 1:13.09  126.¦ 1:18.39  349.¦ 2:22.19  241.¦
  221. Bertozzi Livio         1974 I-Rimini (RN)          9:02.21,8   1:51.42,5  (2185) Urkunde Foto  Men      565.   26,329 ¦  1:57.09  352.¦ 3:56.09  273.¦ 5:36.30  220.¦ 8:26.59  216.¦
       Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  284.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:12.41  216.¦ 2:16.54  183.¦
  222. Trautmann Michael      1975 D-Dresden              9:02.57,0   1:52.17,7  (1293) Urkunde Foto  Men      569.   26,300 ¦  1:56.56  348.¦ 4:00.15  307.¦ 5:41.42  259.¦ 8:29.20  225.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.30  292.¦ 1:18.11  330.¦ 1:10.28  169.¦ 2:19.15  209.¦
  223. Gansterer Martin       1983 A-Aspang               9:03.04,0   1:52.24,7  (3291) Urkunde Foto  Men      573.   26,295 ¦  1:53.07  260.¦ 3:56.02  270.¦ 5:45.21  277.¦ 8:32.01  232.¦
       SU RLV Spk. Aspang                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.33  230.¦ 1:17.01  294.¦ 1:15.47  279.¦ 2:14.49  161.¦
  224. Simon Markus           1979 D-Lohfelden            9:03.07,9   1:52.28,6  (4201) Urkunde Foto  Men      574.   26,291 ¦  1:47.11  141.¦ 3:47.14  178.¦ 5:29.40  177.¦ 8:27.18  219.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:08.32  145.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:13.17  224.¦ 2:27.29  292.¦
  225. Kaindl Sebastian       1984 D-Waging am See        9:03.10,0   1:52.30,7  (1299) Urkunde Foto  Men      575.   26,290 ¦  1:54.14  287.¦ 3:54.23  252.¦ 5:38.37  237.¦ 8:30.57  227.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:14.44  301.¦ 1:14.09  210.¦ 1:10.45  178.¦ 2:11.47  128.¦
  226. Gardini Cristiano      1975 I-Marina di Ravenna    9:03.36,1   1:52.56,8  (2231) Urkunde Foto  Men      581.   26,269 ¦  1:47.14  144.¦ 3:43.11  115.¦ 5:30.04  181.¦ 8:31.22  229.¦
       Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                                  ¦  1:09.26  163.¦ 1:13.08  124.¦ 1:18.51  356.¦ 2:25.13  269.¦
  227. Beutler Sebastian      1975 D-Herten               9:04.13,4   1:53.34,1   (986) Urkunde Foto  Men      587.   26,239 ¦  1:45.34  115.¦ 3:43.28  120.¦ 5:29.21  175.¦ 8:31.11  228.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:08.58  154.¦ 1:12.33  115.¦ 1:15.43  276.¦ 2:30.06  319.¦
  228. Vanoirbeek Niels       1987 B-Sint-Truiden         9:04.48,6   1:54.09,3  (1247) Urkunde Foto  Men      592.   26,210 ¦  1:53.07  262.¦ 3:51.01  216.¦ 5:34.59  209.¦ 8:31.32  230.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.46  268.¦ 1:13.46  176.¦ 1:12.29  212.¦ 2:27.34  295.¦
  229. Küpper Jörg            1974 D-Köln                 9:04.49,5   1:54.10,2  (1129) Urkunde Foto  Men      593.   26,210 ¦  1:53.58  281.¦ 3:56.02  271.¦ 5:40.17  245.¦ 8:28.55  223.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.23  288.¦ 1:16.21  259.¦ 1:14.59  258.¦ 2:20.49  227.¦
  230. Schlüter Jörg          1974 D-Halle                9:05.18,5   1:54.39,2  (4144) Urkunde Foto  Men      596.   26,187 ¦  2:00.02  419.¦ 4:03.14  341.¦ 5:47.13  290.¦ 8:32.48  234.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:15.54  249.¦ 1:12.19  211.¦ 2:13.42  152.¦
  231. Glassner Markus        1979 A-Kottes               9:05.55,2   1:55.15,9  (3653) Urkunde Foto  Men      601.   26,157 ¦  1:52.07  239.¦ 3:54.00  245.¦ 5:38.11  234.¦ 8:31.53  231.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.11  220.¦ 1:15.04  242.¦ 1:10.35  173.¦ 2:22.58  249.¦
  232. von Thielmann Georg    1981 D-München              9:05.56,0   1:55.16,7  (4418) Urkunde Foto  Men      602.   26,157 ¦  2:01.45  460.¦ 4:03.37  348.¦ 5:41.18  253.¦ 8:30.40  226.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  309.¦ 1:14.38  228.¦ 1:05.21   88.¦ 2:18.42  201.¦
  233. Schilling Alexander    1978 D-Willingen            9:06.08,1   1:55.28,8  (1016) Urkunde Foto  Men      605.   26,147 ¦  1:48.48  172.¦ 3:46.33  166.¦ 5:29.16  172.¦ 8:32.39  233.¦
       Die Heisskisten                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.38  190.¦ 1:13.37  158.¦ 1:12.04  206.¦ 2:30.48  329.¦
  234. Gitzl Filipp           1982 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:06.32,8   1:55.53,5  (2030) Urkunde Foto  Men      608.   26,127 ¦  1:52.46  253.¦ 3:51.58  221.¦ 5:33.55  201.¦ 8:33.26  235.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.34  259.¦ 1:14.59  239.¦ 1:13.36  229.¦ 2:32.40  347.¦
  235. Maier Sven             1976 D-Bischbrunn           9:07.42,1   1:57.02,8   (638) Urkunde Foto  Men      613.   26,072 ¦  1:59.09  391.¦ 4:02.37  336.¦ 5:47.51  292.¦ 8:34.12  236.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.54  308.¦ 1:14.40  230.¦ 1:10.45  179.¦ 2:12.36  138.¦
  236. Mattersberger Stephan  1980 A-Kirchberg in Tirol   9:08.24,6   1:57.45,3    (53) Urkunde Foto  Men      615.   26,038 ¦  1:44.43   90.¦ 3:37.19   81.¦ 5:20.03  118.¦ 8:35.48  242.¦
       Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg                                                                                             ¦  1:05.46   90.¦ 1:10.12   52.¦ 1:14.51  255.¦ 2:38.05  410.¦
  237. Nestler Uwe            1980 A-Knittelfeld          9:08.38,7   1:57.59,4  (1700) Urkunde Foto  Men      617.   26,027 ¦  1:52.57  255.¦ 3:55.08  261.¦ 5:40.56  251.¦ 8:35.48  241.¦
       Autohaus Vogl + Co Knittelfeld                                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  267.¦ 1:16.40  275.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:23.05  250.¦
  238. Walla Jens             1974 D-Hillesheim           9:08.52,7   1:58.13,4  (1428) Urkunde Foto  Men      620.   26,016 ¦  1:51.53  233.¦ 3:54.10  247.¦ 5:37.33  230.¦ 8:35.30  240.¦
       Alpencross Hillesheim                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.14  250.¦ 1:18.07  327.¦ 1:12.09  207.¦ 2:26.05  281.¦
  239. Strouwen Wesley        1987 B-Alken                9:09.25,7   1:58.46,4  (1245) Urkunde Foto  Men      625.   25,990 ¦  1:53.07  261.¦ 3:50.54  210.¦ 5:40.21  246.¦ 8:35.15  239.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  270.¦ 1:13.39  166.¦ 1:17.52  331.¦ 2:23.20  252.¦
  240. Budo Nico              1974 B-Sint-Truiden         9:09.33,3   1:58.54,0  (1241) Urkunde Foto  Men      626.   25,984 ¦  1:51.15  222.¦ 3:54.48  257.¦ 5:39.37  243.¦ 8:35.56  243.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.27  225.¦ 1:18.23  339.¦ 1:13.33  227.¦ 2:26.01  279.¦
  241. Weick Michael          1982 D-Asperg               9:10.17,3   1:59.38,0  (4344) Urkunde Foto  Men      636.   25,950 ¦  1:57.44  358.¦ 4:02.09  332.¦ 5:49.27  305.¦ 8:38.07  250.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.37  452.¦ 1:17.15  304.¦ 1:13.54  231.¦ 2:17.44  192.¦
  242. Saetti Gabriele        1973 I-Carpi (MO)           9:10.19,5   1:59.40,2  (2019) Urkunde Foto  Men      638.   25,948 ¦  1:54.16  291.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:46.35  286.¦ 8:36.39  246.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.46  302.¦ 1:18.14  334.¦ 1:17.07  312.¦ 2:20.56  230.¦
  243. Rehrl Christian        1973 A-Gars am Kamp         9:10.25,5   1:59.46,2  (1676) Urkunde Foto  Men      640.   25,943 ¦  1:52.55  254.¦ 3:54.21  250.¦ 5:41.25  254.¦ 8:37.14  248.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.28  291.¦ 1:16.39  274.¦ 1:17.17  317.¦ 2:22.19  240.¦
  244. Pirazzoli Gianluca     1975 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:10.40,1   2:00.00,8  (2390) Urkunde Foto  Men      643.   25,932 ¦  1:50.54  213.¦ 3:52.09  223.¦ 5:36.36  222.¦ 8:34.31  237.¦
       Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                                 ¦  1:12.22  223.¦ 1:14.24  220.¦ 1:12.45  219.¦ 2:25.14  270.¦
  245. Rehmann Carsten        1978 D-Mülheim an der Ruh   9:10.45,6   2:00.06,3   (462) Urkunde Foto  Men      644.   25,927 ¦  1:53.57  280.¦ 3:56.28  276.¦ 5:45.31  279.¦ 8:34.57  238.¦
       TV Kettwig                                                                                                            ¦  1:15.11  318.¦ 1:16.57  290.¦ 1:19.39  374.¦ 2:20.54  228.¦
  246. Tratz Bernhard         1976 D-Böhmfeld             9:10.53,3   2:00.14,0  (4282) Urkunde Foto  Men      646.   25,921 ¦  1:51.24  223.¦ 3:53.07  234.¦ 5:35.58  216.¦ 8:37.06  247.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.10  219.¦ 1:13.57  191.¦ 1:11.19  192.¦ 2:27.04  289.¦
  247. Böckelmann Martin      1976 D-Leonberg             9:11.10,5   2:00.31,2   (267) Urkunde Foto  Men      651.   25,908 ¦  1:54.11  285.¦ 3:58.10  292.¦ 5:44.05  269.¦ 8:38.03  249.¦
       Team Roadbike                                                                                                         ¦  1:14.47  303.¦ 1:18.28  346.¦ 1:15.01  259.¦ 2:25.50  276.¦
  248. Dietrich Roman         1982 CH-Appenzell           9:11.13,0   2:00.33,7  (3188) Urkunde Foto  Men      652.   25,906 ¦  1:59.01  389.¦ 4:02.12  334.¦ 5:48.31  299.¦ 8:38.23  252.¦
       RMC Appenzell                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.05  383.¦ 1:18.27  343.¦ 1:15.07  262.¦ 2:19.04  206.¦
  249. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:00.44,7  (2032) Urkunde Foto  Men      657.   25,897 ¦  1:59.28  404.¦ 4:03.21  345.¦ 5:47.46  291.¦ 8:36.35  245.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:19.04  360.¦ 1:15.02  260.¦ 2:22.45  247.¦
  250. Göttl Marco            1982 D-Grainet              9:12.19,7   2:01.40,4  (2807) Urkunde Foto  Men      665.   25,854 ¦  1:47.37  151.¦ 3:46.42  169.¦ 5:30.25  185.¦ 8:36.01  244.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:09.12  158.¦ 1:13.38  160.¦ 1:11.00  184.¦ 2:33.52  362.¦
  251. Eberlein Gerhard       1973 D-Wilhelmsdorf         9:12.34,1   2:01.54,8  (1178) Urkunde Foto  Men      669.   25,842 ¦  1:48.51  174.¦ 3:47.22  179.¦ 5:34.32  206.¦ 8:38.08  251.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:10.23  185.¦ 1:11.49   88.¦ 1:14.47  253.¦ 2:30.26  325.¦
  252. Siegl Ingo             1975 D-Allersberg           9:12.36,2   2:01.56,9   (838) Urkunde Foto  Men      670.   25,841 ¦  1:55.32  322.¦ 3:58.40  297.¦ 5:44.31  274.¦ 8:38.33  253.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:17.00  381.¦ 1:18.22  338.¦ 1:16.47  298.¦ 2:23.52  256.¦
  253. Palik Maros            1977 SK-Bratislava          9:13.57,9   2:03.18,6  (4025) Urkunde Foto  Men      681.   25,777 ¦  1:55.18  310.¦ 4:00.48  315.¦ 5:46.45  288.¦ 8:41.02  256.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.57  276.¦ 1:18.45  353.¦ 1:12.30  213.¦ 2:24.16  260.¦
  254. Neurauter Hermann      1982 A-Umhausen             9:14.45,7   2:04.06,4   (371) Urkunde Foto  Men      688.   25,740 ¦  1:49.57  193.¦ 3:46.57  173.¦ 5:37.44  231.¦ 8:42.02  262.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:10.23  184.¦ 1:12.59  120.¦ 1:22.48  450.¦ 2:29.05  308.¦
  255. Vitvar Tomas           1982 CZ-Praha               9:14.48,9   2:04.09,6  (2931) Urkunde Foto  Men      689.   25,738 ¦  1:53.56  278.¦ 3:53.08  235.¦ 5:41.36  257.¦ 8:41.47  259.¦
       Bajk.cz                                                                                                               ¦  1:14.25  289.¦ 1:15.11  243.¦ 1:20.08  385.¦ 2:24.14  259.¦
  256. Willems Martijn        1975 NL-Wijk bij Duursted   9:15.03,7   2:04.24,4  (3234) Urkunde Foto  Men      694.   25,726 ¦  1:50.35  208.¦ 3:48.42  190.¦ 5:37.07  224.¦ 8:40.18  255.¦
       RTC Duurstede                                                                                                         ¦  1:10.51  196.¦ 1:13.39  164.¦ 1:17.12  314.¦ 2:29.35  314.¦
  257. Montorsi Germano       1975 I-Castelnuovo Rangon   9:15.10,8   2:04.31,5  (2012) Urkunde Foto  Men      695.   25,721 ¦  1:51.30  225.¦ 3:51.56  220.¦ 5:38.28  235.¦ 8:41.50  260.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.56  274.¦ 1:16.29  263.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 2:33.06  356.¦
  258. Albert Christian       1978 D-Frankfurt            9:15.35,0   2:04.55,7  (3065) Urkunde Foto  Men      698.   25,702 ¦  2:01.20  449.¦ 4:05.12  365.¦ 5:51.14  314.¦ 8:40.06  254.¦
       LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                                                                                             ¦  1:11.53  213.¦ 1:14.04  202.¦ 1:09.12  147.¦ 2:14.23  158.¦
  259. De Groot Christian     1979 CH-Zürich              9:15.39,7   2:05.00,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto  Men      700.   25,699 ¦  1:56.01  329.¦ 3:55.05  259.¦ 5:46.08  284.¦ 8:42.08  263.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.22  358.¦ 1:14.23  219.¦ 1:20.25  398.¦ 2:27.11  291.¦
  260. Lepak David            1980 D-Oy-Mittelberg        9:15.42,8   2:05.03,5  (3895) Urkunde Foto  Men      702.   25,696 ¦  1:56.36  343.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:50.42  310.¦ 8:41.17  258.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.51  400.¦ 1:17.40  316.¦ 1:14.32  246.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
  261. Weyer Torsten          1976 D-Darmstadt            9:15.56,4   2:05.17,1   (619) Urkunde Foto  Men      704.   25,686 ¦  1:55.23  314.¦ 3:53.43  241.¦ 5:44.42  275.¦ 8:41.57  261.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:15.23  326.¦ 1:13.42  171.¦ 1:17.15  315.¦ 2:25.00  266.¦
  262. Hahn Frank             1975 D-Sangerhausen         9:16.24,5   2:05.45,2  (3691) Urkunde Foto  Men      706.   25,664 ¦  1:56.11  337.¦ 3:57.44  290.¦ 5:48.10  295.¦ 8:42.18  264.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.30  330.¦ 1:17.00  292.¦ 1:15.32  270.¦ 2:26.16  285.¦
  263. Latimer Nicholas       1981 GB-Sheffield           9:16.42,1   2:06.02,8  (3105) Urkunde Foto  Men      707.   25,651 ¦  1:50.58  215.¦ 3:56.26  275.¦ 5:49.43  308.¦ 8:41.15  257.¦
       North Road Cycling Club                                                                                               ¦  1:12.40  238.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:22.04  433.¦ 2:21.19  231.¦
  264. Lengauer Kurt          1976 A-Rainbach im Mühlkr   9:16.54,1   2:06.14,8  (3893) Urkunde Foto  Men      709.   25,641 ¦  1:59.11  392.¦ 4:08.15  401.¦ 5:54.27  330.¦ 8:43.37  267.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.03  350.¦ 1:19.54  380.¦ 1:11.58  203.¦ 2:14.31  160.¦
  265. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:07.03,0  (2537) Urkunde Foto  Men      717.   25,604 ¦  1:54.04  284.¦ 3:53.57  243.¦ 5:40.25  247.¦ 8:43.14  266.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.49  306.¦ 1:14.30  224.¦ 1:15.41  275.¦ 2:33.20  357.¦
  266. Trattler Patrik        1983 A-Graz                 9:18.22,6   2:07.43,3   (632) Urkunde Foto  Men      721.   25,574 ¦  1:52.04  238.¦ 3:55.56  266.¦ 5:44.44  276.¦ 8:44.45  271.¦
       RSG Lebring                                                                                                           ¦  1:13.42  263.¦ 1:16.50  282.¦ 1:19.11  361.¦ 2:27.50  298.¦
  267. Beck Markus            1974 D-Freilassing          9:19.12,7   2:08.33,4  (2788) Urkunde Foto  Men      725.   25,535 ¦  1:51.39  229.¦ 3:52.09  224.¦ 5:34.45  208.¦ 8:45.22  274.¦
       RSK-RSV Freilassing                                                                                                   ¦  1:13.04  246.¦ 1:14.07  207.¦ 1:12.42  218.¦ 2:33.54  363.¦
  268. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:08.42,8  (2597) Urkunde Foto  Men      726.   25,528 ¦  1:55.25  317.¦ 3:56.49  283.¦ 5:46.52  289.¦ 8:45.01  272.¦
       ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.12  319.¦ 1:16.53  288.¦ 1:19.39  375.¦ 2:31.30  335.¦
  269. König Florian          1985 A-Prinzersdorf         9:19.35,3   2:08.56,0  (1421) Urkunde Foto  Men      731.   25,518 ¦  1:50.52  212.¦ 3:50.13  203.¦ 5:36.08  218.¦ 8:47.17  280.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:12.39  235.¦ 1:16.23  261.¦ 1:17.43  328.¦ 2:43.24  459.¦
  270. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:09.21,3  (2180) Urkunde Foto  Men      736.   25,499 ¦  1:53.22  267.¦ 3:54.21  251.¦ 5:41.32  256.¦ 8:42.26  265.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:14.07  278.¦ 1:14.54  235.¦ 1:15.55  282.¦ 2:28.07  301.¦
  271. Seeber Markus          1974 A-Volders              9:20.20,4   2:09.41,1  (4191) Urkunde Foto  Men      741.   25,484 ¦  1:54.45  299.¦ 3:58.54  299.¦ 5:48.11  296.¦ 8:43.55  268.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.44  339.¦ 1:17.59  321.¦ 1:20.19  395.¦ 2:24.53  264.¦
  272. Neuner Alexander       1987 A-Telfs                9:20.34,2   2:09.54,9  (1711) Urkunde Foto  Men      746.   25,474 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:07.08  385.¦ 5:53.04  323.¦ 8:46.11  275.¦
       Hai PowerBike Team Haiming                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42  418.¦ 1:18.50  354.¦ 1:16.53  301.¦ 2:25.53  277.¦
  273. Nötzli Floarin         1981 CH-Marthalen           9:20.46,7   2:10.07,4  (4002) Urkunde Foto  Men      748.   25,464 ¦  1:53.59  282.¦ 3:54.43  255.¦ 5:41.41  258.¦ 8:46.47  277.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.25  328.¦ 1:16.59  291.¦ 1:14.57  256.¦ 2:34.36  372.¦
  274. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:10.17,5  (2250) Urkunde Foto  Men      751.   25,456 ¦  1:58.03  367.¦ 4:00.07  306.¦ 5:42.45  264.¦ 8:44.35  269.¦
       asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                                        ¦  1:16.42  368.¦ 1:16.04  253.¦ 1:14.07  239.¦ 2:26.18  286.¦
  275. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:10.30,5  (2736) Urkunde Foto  Men      752.   25,447 ¦  1:53.06  259.¦ 3:57.07  288.¦ 5:48.27  297.¦ 8:46.29  276.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.52  242.¦ 1:18.11  331.¦ 1:18.46  354.¦ 2:27.47  297.¦
  276. Fischer Andreas        1987 A-Ötz                  9:21.39,3   2:11.00,0   (355) Urkunde Foto  Men      759.   25,424 ¦  1:55.12  307.¦ 3:58.12  293.¦ 5:44.28  273.¦ 8:45.08  273.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:16.12  258.¦ 1:18.07  337.¦ 2:32.54  351.¦
  277. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:11.38,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto  Men      761.   25,395 ¦  1:54.19  293.¦ 3:52.56  233.¦ 5:41.56  260.¦ 8:48.16  281.¦
       Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.33  258.¦ 1:14.33  227.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦ 2:32.58  353.¦
  278. Premstaller Elmar      1973 I-Andrian (BZ)         9:22.31,8   2:11.52,5  (2222) Urkunde Foto  Men      762.   25,385 ¦  1:55.27  318.¦ 3:56.53  285.¦ 5:49.10  303.¦ 8:49.25  289.¦
       Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.48  398.¦ 1:17.12  300.¦ 1:21.40  424.¦ 2:32.49  349.¦
  279. Peters Christian       1975 D-Osterwieck           9:22.34,0   2:11.54,7  (1913) Urkunde Foto  Men      763.   25,383 ¦  1:51.08  219.¦ 3:52.36  229.¦ 5:43.03  267.¦ 8:48.23  282.¦
       Brockenlaufverein Ilsenburg                                                                                           ¦  1:09.34  168.¦ 1:13.42  170.¦ 1:15.52  281.¦ 2:24.45  261.¦
  280. Rainolter Mauro        1974 I-Bormio (SO)          9:22.43,8   2:12.04,5  (2713) Urkunde Foto  Men      764.   25,376 ¦  1:51.05  217.¦ 3:47.36  181.¦ 5:39.03  241.¦ 8:47.05  279.¦
       US. Bormiese Ediltrasport                                                                                             ¦  1:13.20  252.¦ 1:12.18  104.¦ 1:19.36  371.¦ 2:33.21  358.¦
  281. Barbagallo Salvatore   1985 I-Belpasso (CT)        9:22.56,3   2:12.17,0  (2517) Urkunde Foto  Men      768.   25,366 ¦  1:44.34   87.¦ 3:42.54  111.¦ 5:34.16  203.¦ 8:44.41  270.¦
       CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                                   ¦  1:06.56  111.¦ 1:14.02  198.¦ 1:23.09  462.¦ 2:32.13  344.¦
  282. Leismüller Franz-Josef 1977 A-Inzing               9:23.14,0   2:12.34,7  (1792) Urkunde Foto  Men      770.   25,353 ¦  1:59.21  397.¦ 4:08.44  404.¦ 5:55.09  335.¦ 8:51.23  296.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.43  420.¦ 1:20.30  404.¦ 1:17.03  310.¦ 2:18.49  203.¦
  283. Ehrmann Sebastian      1990 D-Senden               9:23.30,3   2:12.51,0   (818) Urkunde Foto  Men      774.   25,341 ¦  1:49.04  179.¦ 3:48.19  186.¦ 5:35.42  213.¦ 8:49.07  287.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:09.52  174.¦ 1:14.15  212.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:38.49  420.¦
  284. Eckert Rico            1976 D-Sulzfeld             9:23.33,7   2:12.54,4  (1347) Urkunde Foto  Men      776.   25,338 ¦  1:57.01  349.¦ 4:06.07  371.¦ 5:56.47  346.¦ 8:49.26  290.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 1:14.50  254.¦ 2:19.26  212.¦
  285. Liebrich Thomas        1981 CH-Zürich              9:23.33,8   2:12.54,5  (3904) Urkunde Foto  Men      777.   25,338 ¦  1:59.52  415.¦ 4:09.06  407.¦ 6:02.23  379.¦ 8:50.21  292.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.58  461.¦ 1:20.39  406.¦ 1:19.23  367.¦ 2:12.23  135.¦
  286. Stephani Markus        1984 D-Geretsried           9:23.51,9   2:13.12,6  (4232) Urkunde Foto  Men      779.   25,325 ¦  1:46.03  124.¦ 3:41.51   93.¦ 5:30.12  183.¦ 8:50.36  294.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:10.03  179.¦ 1:12.18  102.¦ 1:18.42  351.¦ 2:54.13  548.¦
  287. Pletzer Othmar         1979 A-Hopfgarten im Brix   9:24.46,3   2:14.07,0   (497) Urkunde Foto  Men      788.   25,284 ¦  1:52.43  251.¦ 3:55.33  264.¦ 5:45.48  282.¦ 8:51.05  295.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:14.42  298.¦ 1:16.49  281.¦ 1:19.01  359.¦ 2:36.03  386.¦
  288. Glitz Steffen          1973 D-Lügde                9:24.50,6   2:14.11,3  (3656) Urkunde Foto  Men      790.   25,281 ¦  1:56.20  340.¦ 4:00.24  310.¦ 5:45.51  283.¦ 8:48.55  284.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.30  393.¦ 1:16.45  276.¦ 1:15.45  278.¦ 2:38.20  416.¦
  289. Baas Stefan            1975 D-Lauf                 9:25.03,7   2:14.24,4  (3447) Urkunde Foto  Men      791.   25,271 ¦  1:59.01  387.¦ 4:07.56  397.¦ 5:55.10  336.¦ 8:49.12  288.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.18  356.¦ 1:19.07  362.¦ 1:13.45  230.¦ 2:23.27  254.¦
  290. Helmke Knut            1973 D-Melsungen            9:25.07,6   2:14.28,3  (1998) Urkunde Foto  Men      792.   25,268 ¦  2:00.45  438.¦ 4:06.47  378.¦ 5:59.43  362.¦ 8:50.22  293.¦
       Radhaus Melsungen                                                                                                     ¦  1:19.11  438.¦ 1:18.27  344.¦ 1:17.32  322.¦ 2:20.26  224.¦
  291. Bignardi Andrea        1977 I-Bastiglia (MO)       9:25.26,4   2:14.47,1  (2003) Urkunde Foto  Men      793.   25,254 ¦  1:49.32  187.¦ 3:47.38  182.¦ 5:37.16  226.¦ 8:49.03  285.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.25  224.¦ 1:13.33  152.¦ 1:18.54  358.¦ 2:40.53  435.¦
  292. Bachran Steffen        1973 D-Schönau-Berzdorf     9:25.53,9   2:15.14,6  (1103) Urkunde Foto  Men      799.   25,234 ¦  1:50.43  211.¦ 3:50.14  204.¦ 5:40.41  249.¦ 8:52.45  300.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:11.36  207.¦ 1:13.52  182.¦ 1:17.59  333.¦ 2:32.29  345.¦
  293. Spiessberger Martin    1974 A-St. Peter am Hart    9:25.55,1   2:15.15,8  (1301) Urkunde Foto  Men      800.   25,233 ¦  1:54.19  292.¦ 3:54.23  253.¦ 5:42.24  261.¦ 8:49.30  291.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.08  314.¦ 1:14.09  209.¦ 1:14.35  250.¦ 2:30.19  323.¦
  294. Santl Florian          1984 D-Deggendorf           9:26.17,0   2:15.37,7  (2808) Urkunde Foto  Men      802.   25,217 ¦  1:49.08  181.¦ 3:51.53  219.¦ 5:48.41  300.¦ 8:51.33  297.¦
       Ski & Bike Deggendorf                                                                                                 ¦  1:10.43  193.¦ 1:16.38  270.¦ 1:15.29  267.¦ 2:28.09  302.¦
  295. Ainetter Christoph     1990 A-Innsbruck            9:26.20,5   2:15.41,2   (566) Urkunde Foto  Men      803.   25,214 ¦  1:55.04  302.¦ 3:57.02  287.¦ 5:48.05  294.¦ 8:48.35  283.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  345.¦ 1:16.34  267.¦ 1:22.19  436.¦ 2:27.08  290.¦
  296. Teutsch Werner         1974 A-Mieders              9:26.26,6   2:15.47,3  (4268) Urkunde Foto  Men      805.   25,209 ¦  1:55.16  308.¦ 3:58.29  295.¦ 5:49.00  302.¦ 8:53.48  302.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.00  310.¦ 1:17.31  311.¦ 1:17.00  308.¦ 2:36.49  395.¦
  297. Luipersbeck Michael    1982 A-Gerersdorf bei Güs   9:26.40,4   2:16.01,1  (1984) Urkunde Foto  Men      807.   25,199 ¦  1:56.30  341.¦ 4:06.38  377.¦ 5:55.49  341.¦ 8:52.54  301.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.06  384.¦ 1:18.28  345.¦ 1:13.34  228.¦ 2:26.11  284.¦
  298. Holzer Hans-Peter      1983 A-Elixhausen           9:26.59,0   2:16.19,7  (3759) Urkunde Foto  Men      813.   25,185 ¦  2:02.53  480.¦ 4:14.40  455.¦ 6:01.20  375.¦ 8:49.03  286.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.31  448.¦ 1:20.58  416.¦ 1:14.26  244.¦ 2:17.10  186.¦
  299. Riebler Andreas        1986 D-Apfeldorf            9:27.39,0   2:16.59,7  (1520) Urkunde Foto  Men      822.   25,156 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.04  319.¦ 5:52.40  320.¦ 8:52.06  299.¦
       LL                                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.45  340.¦ 1:16.50  283.¦ 1:14.09  241.¦ 2:22.30  244.¦
  300. Steinkogler Rudolf     1977 A-Wien                 9:27.46,3   2:17.07,0  (3002) Urkunde Foto  Men      826.   25,150 ¦  1:49.15  184.¦ 3:51.05  217.¦ 5:46.37  287.¦ 8:54.35  304.¦
       Drahteselteam Salzkammergut                                                                                           ¦  1:12.10  218.¦ 1:18.57  358.¦ 1:23.24  467.¦ 2:39.06  422.¦
  301. Paulussen Christophe   1979 NL-Tilburg             9:28.32,8   2:17.53,5   (321) Urkunde Foto  Men      840.   25,116 ¦  1:57.01  350.¦ 4:02.19  335.¦ 5:50.02  309.¦ 8:52.05  298.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.02  405.¦ 1:18.12  332.¦ 1:17.36  325.¦ 2:30.20  324.¦
  302. Sammaritani Mauro      1979 RSM-Fiorentino         9:28.33,4   2:17.54,1   (420) Urkunde Foto  Men      842.   25,116 ¦  1:46.11  125.¦ 3:43.26  118.¦ 5:26.42  157.¦ 8:54.36  305.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:08.28  144.¦ 1:12.05   93.¦ 1:13.24  225.¦ 2:56.32  567.¦
  303. Lerzer Stefan          1983 D-Hilpoltstein         9:28.33,7   2:17.54,4   (832) Urkunde Foto  Men      843.   25,116 ¦  1:55.20  313.¦ 4:00.04  304.¦ 5:44.24  272.¦ 8:53.56  303.¦
       Radfreunde Hilpoltstein 2                                                                                             ¦  1:16.13  354.¦ 1:18.02  323.¦ 1:14.01  235.¦ 2:39.05  421.¦
  304. Käser Martin           1974 D-München              9:28.41,4   2:18.02,1  (3801) Urkunde Foto  Men      845.   25,110 ¦  1:51.13  221.¦ 3:50.07  202.¦ 5:35.17  212.¦ 8:47.02  278.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.15  221.¦ 1:14.01  196.¦ 1:15.32  271.¦ 2:44.57  469.¦
  305. Zwetti Oliver          1975 A-Leibnitz             9:28.55,1   2:18.15,8  (2949) Urkunde Foto  Men      848.   25,100 ¦  1:57.30  355.¦ 4:01.11  322.¦ 5:51.18  315.¦ 8:56.42  313.¦
       Biketeam Kälte Schmelzer                                                                                              ¦  1:19.15  439.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:16.45  296.¦ 2:34.15  368.¦
  306. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:19.29,9  (2723) Urkunde Foto  Men      858.   25,045 ¦  1:56.07  331.¦ 3:59.27  302.¦ 5:49.11  304.¦ 8:55.06  307.¦
       TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                                          ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:17.59  334.¦ 2:36.08  387.¦
  307. Gögele Armin           1981 I-Meran (BZ)           9:30.47,0   2:20.07,7  (2735) Urkunde Foto  Men      866.   25,018 ¦  1:55.30  319.¦ 3:58.21  294.¦ 5:55.50  342.¦ 8:56.34  310.¦
       Sportclub Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  266.¦ 1:17.50  320.¦ 1:24.02  478.¦ 2:25.11  268.¦
  308. Georg Thomas           1973 D-Ettlingen            9:31.05,3   2:20.26,0  (3352) Urkunde Foto  Men      868.   25,004 ¦  2:01.24  451.¦ 4:07.55  396.¦ 6:01.09  372.¦ 8:57.42  318.¦
       Tri-Team Ettlingen                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:20.02  387.¦ 1:15.33  272.¦ 2:22.37  246.¦
  309. Gatta Nicola           1978 I-Concesio (BS)        9:31.14,4   2:20.35,1  (2712) Urkunde Foto  Men      870.   24,998 ¦  2:02.02  466.¦ 4:16.07  472.¦ 6:05.30  396.¦ 8:55.54  308.¦
       US Libertas 1911                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.18  441.¦ 1:20.47  410.¦ 1:15.06  261.¦ 2:17.44  193.¦
  310. Holzmann Thomas        1975 A-Schwaz               9:31.43,7   2:21.04,4   (443) Urkunde Foto  Men      878.   24,976 ¦  1:53.37  270.¦ 3:56.36  279.¦ 5:51.58  318.¦ 8:56.52  315.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.25  253.¦ 1:18.10  329.¦ 1:22.36  443.¦ 2:33.29  359.¦
  311. Göldenitz Florian      1973 D-Darmstadt            9:31.46,7   2:21.07,4   (609) Urkunde Foto  Men      880.   24,974 ¦  1:53.56  279.¦ 3:59.47  303.¦ 5:45.37  280.¦ 8:54.40  306.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:13.47  269.¦ 1:16.30  266.¦ 1:14.03  237.¦ 2:38.19  415.¦
  312. Pfeiffer Jens          1982 D-München              9:31.54,3   2:21.15,0  (4041) Urkunde Foto  Men      883.   24,969 ¦  1:55.47  327.¦ 4:01.42  328.¦ 5:52.52  322.¦ 8:56.53  316.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.28  329.¦ 1:16.35  268.¦ 1:16.24  289.¦ 2:29.26  311.¦
  313. Carton Jasper          1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:32.04,9   2:21.25,6  (1770) Urkunde Foto  Men      885.   24,961 ¦  1:55.44  324.¦ 3:57.51  291.¦ 5:46.23  285.¦ 8:58.06  321.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.56  273.¦ 1:15.13  244.¦ 1:16.56  302.¦ 2:31.21  331.¦
  314. Krump Franz            1975 A-Wien                 9:32.05,3   2:21.26,0  (3867) Urkunde Foto  Men      886.   24,961 ¦  1:59.27  402.¦ 4:09.23  409.¦ 6:02.23  380.¦ 8:59.15  326.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:19.55  382.¦ 1:16.48  299.¦ 2:23.21  253.¦
  315. Snoek Yvo              1982 NL-Utrecht             9:32.31,3   2:21.52,0  (1533) Urkunde Foto  Men      889.   24,942 ¦  1:58.17  373.¦ 4:04.41  361.¦ 5:49.00  301.¦ 8:57.39  317.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.34  333.¦ 1:17.33  313.¦ 1:10.48  180.¦ 2:38.18  414.¦
  316. Heimerl Markus         1977 D-Mittenaar            9:33.34,6   2:22.55,3   (807) Urkunde Foto  Men      898.   24,896 ¦  1:55.06  304.¦ 4:01.23  326.¦ 5:51.51  316.¦ 8:59.57  330.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:16.09  353.¦ 1:21.26  431.¦ 1:17.17  318.¦ 2:35.55  385.¦
  317. Heinzmann Bernd        1985 D-Berchtesgaden        9:33.52,1   2:23.12,8  (3723) Urkunde Foto  Men      900.   24,883 ¦  1:52.09  241.¦ 3:55.59  268.¦ 5:55.19  337.¦ 8:56.30  309.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:11.28  202.¦ 1:16.47  277.¦ 1:30.07  600.¦ 2:22.01  235.¦
  318. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:23.29,3  (2130) Urkunde Foto  Men      902.   24,871 ¦  2:00.58  443.¦ 4:08.15  399.¦ 5:58.48  360.¦ 8:57.56  320.¦
       G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                                       ¦  1:20.00  464.¦ 1:20.06  389.¦ 1:17.22  319.¦ 2:26.54  288.¦
  319. Kress Manuel           1985 D-Roßtal               9:34.22,8   2:23.43,5  (3856) Urkunde Foto  Men      906.   24,861 ¦  2:00.38  437.¦ 4:15.16  459.¦ 6:09.49  419.¦ 8:57.52  319.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.43  300.¦ 1:22.16  458.¦ 1:16.57  304.¦ 2:16.17  179.¦
  320. Bauer Jochen           1973 D-Münster              9:34.34,1   2:23.54,8  (3009) Urkunde Foto  Men      910.   24,853 ¦  1:53.20  264.¦ 3:54.59  258.¦ 5:45.44  281.¦ 9:00.24  335.¦
       Equipe Longinus                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.16  320.¦ 1:16.50  284.¦ 1:21.13  413.¦ 2:45.58  478.¦
  321. Raml Philipp           1982 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,3   2:23.56,0  (3117) Urkunde Foto  Men      911.   24,852 ¦  1:58.30  377.¦ 4:03.20  342.¦ 5:56.00  344.¦ 8:58.18  323.¦
       ÖTB TV Jahn Linz-Puchenau                                                                                             ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  374.¦ 1:16.19  287.¦ 2:27.34  296.¦
  322. Andorfer Oliver        1980 A-Innsbruck            9:34.35,8   2:23.56,5  (1950) Urkunde Foto  Men      912.   24,852 ¦  1:58.31  378.¦ 4:03.21  344.¦ 5:57.57  353.¦ 9:00.15  333.¦
       GCG TriTeam                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.46  369.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:18.15  342.¦ 2:29.30  313.¦
  323. Zeintl Stephan         1974 A-Timelkam             9:34.37,2   2:23.57,9  (1760) Urkunde Foto  Men      913.   24,851 ¦  1:57.50  362.¦ 4:01.10  321.¦ 5:54.25  329.¦ 8:56.35  311.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.25  290.¦ 1:16.39  273.¦ 1:19.37  372.¦ 2:33.01  354.¦
  324. Elssner Andre          1980 D-Bad Reichenhall      9:34.49,5   2:24.10,2  (3594) Urkunde Foto  Men      916.   24,842 ¦  2:05.22  532.¦ 4:16.15  473.¦ 6:06.40  403.¦ 8:59.23  327.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.45  563.¦ 1:21.34  439.¦ 1:14.01  233.¦ 2:19.32  214.¦
  325. Fankhänel Lasse        1979 D-Hamburg              9:34.51,6   2:24.12,3   (924) Urkunde Foto  Men      918.   24,840 ¦  1:50.39  210.¦ 3:49.31  196.¦ 5:31.08  189.¦ 8:56.51  314.¦
       RG Uni Hamburg                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.13  181.¦ 1:14.00  194.¦ 1:11.18  191.¦ 2:54.49  555.¦
  326. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:24.16,6  (2082) Urkunde Foto  Men      919.   24,837 ¦  1:58.42  384.¦ 3:59.10  300.¦ 5:49.32  307.¦ 8:58.15  322.¦
       Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.35  449.¦ 1:16.06  254.¦ 1:23.03  458.¦ 2:40.47  433.¦
  327. Schmid Ingo            1975 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd     9:35.18,6   2:24.39,3  (1887) Urkunde Foto  Men      923.   24,821 ¦  2:02.11  470.¦ 4:11.42  430.¦ 6:00.48  371.¦ 9:00.19  334.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.39  485.¦ 1:20.15  395.¦ 1:16.47  297.¦ 2:28.44  306.¦
  328. Walden Florian         1984 D-Rösrath              9:35.26,2   2:24.46,9  (2795) Urkunde Foto  Men      925.   24,815 ¦  1:52.32  246.¦ 3:56.36  280.¦ 5:51.03  312.¦ 9:00.51  338.¦
       RTV Lohmar                                                                                                            ¦  1:14.21  286.¦ 1:18.20  336.¦ 1:20.45  404.¦ 2:38.00  407.¦
  329. Schüz Sebastian        1986 D-Gerlingen            9:35.52,2   2:25.12,9  (3273) Urkunde Foto  Men      932.   24,797 ¦  1:57.45  359.¦ 4:02.10  333.¦ 5:49.28  306.¦ 8:59.33  328.¦
       Sponser.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.37  451.¦ 1:17.14  303.¦ 1:13.55  232.¦ 2:39.09  424.¦
  330. Lied Tobias            1985 D-Schaafheim           9:35.56,8   2:25.17,5   (601) Urkunde Foto  Men      935.   24,793 ¦  1:49.40  191.¦ 3:50.53  209.¦ 5:40.33  248.¦ 8:58.44  324.¦
       Radhaus Bonnet, Schaafheim                                                                                            ¦  1:12.20  222.¦ 1:16.49  280.¦ 1:17.15  316.¦ 2:45.52  477.¦
  331. Grosemans Franky       1976 B-Borgloon             9:36.25,3   2:25.46,0  (1242) Urkunde Foto  Men      945.   24,773 ¦  1:53.13  263.¦ 3:53.52  242.¦ 5:41.25  255.¦ 8:56.38  312.¦
       Ware Vrienden Melveren                                                                                                ¦  1:12.35  232.¦ 1:13.55  187.¦ 1:16.20  288.¦ 2:41.29  444.¦
  332. Kummer Florian         1981 A-Pfons                9:36.41,7   2:26.02,4  (3874) Urkunde Foto  Men      947.   24,761 ¦  2:00.14  429.¦ 4:05.39  367.¦ 5:54.54  331.¦ 8:59.41  329.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.11  406.¦ 1:19.20  369.¦ 1:20.16  391.¦ 2:30.41  328.¦
  333. Draxl Simon            1987 A-Inzing               9:37.17,6   2:26.38,3  (1791) Urkunde Foto  Men      951.   24,736 ¦  1:59.22  398.¦ 4:04.49  363.¦ 6:00.24  367.¦ 9:03.58  347.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:18.45  424.¦ 1:17.26  309.¦ 1:27.52  560.¦ 2:31.24  333.¦
  334. Grzecza Sebastian      1983 D-Oranienburg          9:37.18,1   2:26.38,8   (915) Urkunde Foto  Men      952.   24,735 ¦  1:59.01  390.¦ 4:08.21  403.¦ 6:00.26  368.¦ 8:59.59  331.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:17.45  397.¦ 1:18.21  337.¦ 1:17.36  324.¦ 2:25.56  278.¦
  335. Kainzner Andreas       1976 A-Hart im Zillertal    9:37.36,6   2:26.57,3  (3793) Urkunde Foto  Men      955.   24,722 ¦  2:00.03  421.¦ 4:06.26  374.¦ 5:55.08  333.¦ 9:00.38  337.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:18.41  351.¦ 1:15.44  277.¦ 2:33.31  360.¦
  336. Maiterth Elias         1990 D-Sünching             9:37.46,0   2:27.06,7  (1336) Urkunde Foto  Men      956.   24,715 ¦  1:55.05  303.¦ 3:56.52  284.¦ 5:47.58  293.¦ 8:59.05  325.¦
       RSF Sünching                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.56  344.¦ 1:14.26  222.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:31.28  334.¦
  337. Gajo Alexander         1976 D-Gäufelden            9:37.50,0   2:27.10,7  (2973) Urkunde Foto  Men      958.   24,713 ¦  1:52.11  242.¦ 3:55.34  265.¦ 5:44.17  270.¦ 9:00.30  336.¦
       Carbonsports                                                                                                          ¦  1:13.52  271.¦ 1:15.47  248.¦ 1:17.04  311.¦ 2:43.21  457.¦
  338. Friedl Peter           1985 D-Friedberg            9:37.54,8   2:27.15,5  (1164) Urkunde Foto  Men      960.   24,709 ¦  1:58.32  379.¦ 4:03.59  353.¦ 5:54.04  328.¦ 9:01.40  339.¦
       RSC Mering                                                                                                            ¦  1:17.28  390.¦ 1:16.48  279.¦ 1:18.42  352.¦ 2:35.05  379.¦
  339. Kopp Martin            1977 D-München              9:38.24,3   2:27.45,0  (3844) Urkunde Foto  Men      963.   24,688 ¦  2:09.53  636.¦ 4:22.19  531.¦ 6:09.44  418.¦ 9:02.56  342.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47  543.¦ 1:23.24  490.¦ 1:15.35  273.¦ 2:22.04  237.¦
  340. Brückner Alexander     1973 D-München              9:38.25,1   2:27.45,8  (3527) Urkunde Foto  Men      964.   24,688 ¦  2:00.03  420.¦ 4:12.03  434.¦ 6:10.34  424.¦ 9:02.59  343.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.25  476.¦ 1:22.10  454.¦ 1:25.04  497.¦ 2:20.17  222.¦
  341. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:28.00,7  (2739) Urkunde Foto  Men      968.   24,677 ¦  2:07.16  575.¦ 4:17.52  489.¦ 6:05.08  394.¦ 9:02.29  341.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:23.01  549.¦ 1:21.21  426.¦ 1:15.18  266.¦ 2:20.35  226.¦
  342. Meyer Alexander        1982 D-Osnabrück            9:38.50,9   2:28.11,6  (3949) Urkunde Foto  Men      970.   24,669 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:15.29  461.¦ 6:07.00  405.¦ 9:04.57  350.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.38  622.¦ 1:21.27  432.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 2:29.57  317.¦
  343. Baumgartner Markus     1973 A-Steyr                9:39.03,9   2:28.24,6  (3359) Urkunde Foto  Men      973.   24,660 ¦  1:59.27  402.¦ 4:03.50  351.¦ 5:57.15  349.¦ 9:03.12  344.¦
       Tribrothers                                                                                                           ¦  1:18.23  412.¦ 1:16.53  289.¦ 1:21.46  426.¦ 2:35.28  382.¦
  344. Lahr Eric              1973 D-Bad Soden            9:39.26,6   2:28.47,3   (717) Urkunde Foto  Men      978.   24,644 ¦  1:55.23  315.¦ 4:01.43  329.¦ 5:56.54  348.¦ 9:01.53  340.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:14.50  307.¦ 1:17.43  317.¦ 1:18.27  345.¦ 2:32.41  348.¦
  345. Boerboom Marc          1974 NL-Oss                 9:39.31,3   2:28.52,0  (3502) Urkunde Foto  Men      979.   24,641 ¦  1:59.37  407.¦ 4:10.42  420.¦ 5:59.10  361.¦ 9:03.41  346.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.09  279.¦ 1:22.03  452.¦ 1:14.33  247.¦ 2:34.50  375.¦
  346. Höfner Henrik          1978 D-München              9:39.59,2   2:29.19,9   (948) Urkunde Foto  Men      984.   24,621 ¦  1:57.37  357.¦ 4:01.09  320.¦ 5:58.07  354.¦ 9:06.12  354.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:14.49  304.¦ 1:18.31  348.¦ 1:25.39  506.¦ 2:34.10  366.¦
  347. Knorth Frans           1977 NL-Bemmel              9:41.01,2   2:30.21,9  (1795) Urkunde Foto  Men      995.   24,577 ¦  1:49.14  183.¦ 3:53.27  239.¦ 5:39.03  240.¦ 9:00.03  332.¦
       Knorth                                                                                                                ¦  1:12.39  237.¦ 1:18.51  355.¦ 1:15.31  269.¦ 2:48.21  493.¦
  348. Müller Martin          1982 D-Kirchweidach         9:41.11,3   2:30.32,0  (1963) Urkunde Foto  Men      997.   24,570 ¦  1:56.09  334.¦ 4:03.10  339.¦ 6:00.15  366.¦ 9:06.03  353.¦
       Kaffeefahrt                                                                                                           ¦  1:17.28  391.¦ 1:19.20  370.¦ 1:25.40  508.¦ 2:35.34  384.¦
  349. Reiss Marcus           1973 D-München              9:41.12,8   2:30.33,5   (887) Urkunde Foto  Men      1000.  24,569 ¦  1:54.31  295.¦ 4:00.19  309.¦ 5:52.00  319.¦ 9:04.49  349.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:15.10  316.¦ 1:17.45  319.¦ 1:21.01  406.¦ 2:42.13  448.¦
  350. Hänel Mathias          1980 D-Stuttgart            9:41.51,2   2:31.11,9   (536) Urkunde Foto  Men      1009.  24,542 ¦  1:58.13  372.¦ 4:07.37  391.¦ 6:00.43  370.¦ 9:07.34  357.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.43  421.¦ 1:21.32  436.¦ 1:18.14  341.¦ 2:36.19  389.¦
  351. Slamanig Gerald        1973 A-Pfunds               9:42.35,0   2:31.55,7   (437) Urkunde Foto  Men      1019.  24,511 ¦  1:59.49  414.¦ 4:04.36  360.¦ 6:01.23  377.¦ 9:07.50  359.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:19.19  442.¦ 1:20.16  397.¦ 1:26.56  546.¦ 2:31.58  342.¦
  352. Boos Bernd             1980 D-Leutkirch            9:42.43,1   2:32.03,8   (382) Urkunde Foto  Men      1020.  24,505 ¦  1:57.45  360.¦ 4:11.40  429.¦ 6:10.51  428.¦ 9:05.36  351.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:13.44  264.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:14.34  248.¦ 2:19.11  208.¦
  353. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:32.10,5  (2724) Urkunde Foto  Men      1022.  24,501 ¦  1:59.55  418.¦ 4:07.48  395.¦ 6:00.12  365.¦ 9:06.02  352.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.41  367.¦ 1:20.14  394.¦ 1:21.33  420.¦ 2:33.03  355.¦
  354. Schweitzer Philip      1984 A-Axams                9:43.01,0   2:32.21,7   (574) Urkunde Foto  Men      1024.  24,493 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:03.14  340.¦ 5:58.33  358.¦ 9:06.41  355.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:16.01  347.¦ 1:21.15  422.¦ 1:25.55  516.¦ 2:35.25  381.¦
  355. Pfeiffer Moritz        1982 D-Freiburg             9:43.36,9   2:32.57,6  (1727) Urkunde Foto  Men      1034.  24,468 ¦  2:05.37  536.¦ 4:12.31  440.¦ 6:07.03  406.¦ 9:07.33  356.¦
       RIG Freiburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.29  533.¦ 1:20.32  405.¦ 1:20.09  386.¦ 2:31.13  330.¦
  356. Ter Hart Léon          1975 NL-Vleuten             9:43.44,7   2:33.05,4  (2898) Urkunde Foto  Men      1035.  24,462 ¦  2:07.12  573.¦ 4:25.34  560.¦ 6:10.39  426.¦ 9:08.01  361.¦
       Wessels-ter Hart                                                                                                      ¦  1:19.57  460.¦ 1:25.27  546.¦ 1:09.34  155.¦ 2:17.43  190.¦
  357. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:33.18,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto  Men      1038.  24,453 ¦  1:48.49  173.¦ 3:46.37  167.¦ 5:37.28  227.¦ 9:03.40  345.¦
       Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                                   ¦  1:09.59  176.¦ 1:13.35  153.¦ 1:21.11  411.¦ 2:55.59  563.¦
  358. Köhler Roman           1974 D-Bochum               9:44.08,4   2:33.29,1  (3344) Urkunde Foto  Men      1040.  24,446 ¦  2:03.03  486.¦ 4:12.18  436.¦ 6:04.13  391.¦ 9:10.13  362.¦
       Team-Speiche Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.18  502.¦ 1:20.49  411.¦ 1:20.17  392.¦ 2:35.20  380.¦
  359. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:33.40,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto  Men      1043.  24,438 ¦  2:00.17  431.¦ 4:06.29  375.¦ 5:58.21  355.¦ 9:04.28  348.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.12  407.¦ 1:16.29  264.¦ 1:16.58  305.¦ 2:29.23  310.¦
  360. van Schaick Christoph  1978 NL-Breda               9:44.44,9   2:34.05,6  (1921) Urkunde Foto  Men      1047.  24,420 ¦  2:00.47  439.¦ 4:11.52  432.¦ 6:05.44  397.¦ 9:11.20  365.¦
       De knuffelvrienden                                                                                                    ¦  1:20.16  470.¦ 1:24.14  522.¦ 1:20.31  400.¦ 2:35.28  383.¦
  361. Gahleitner Markus      1973 A-Rohrbach in Oberös   9:44.53,8   2:34.14,5  (1258) Urkunde Foto  Men      1050.  24,414 ¦  2:04.36  518.¦ 4:17.04  486.¦ 6:12.16  434.¦ 9:12.33  368.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:23.48  503.¦ 1:15.17  265.¦ 2:23.59  257.¦
  362. Prins Martijn          1973 NL-Utrecht             9:45.02,3   2:34.23,0  (1704) Urkunde Foto  Men      1054.  24,408 ¦  2:07.26  581.¦ 4:26.34  572.¦ 6:20.28  480.¦ 9:10.35  364.¦
       Cycling Team Wielertoerist                                                                                            ¦  1:25.16  611.¦ 1:23.32  495.¦ 1:16.17  285.¦ 2:15.03  163.¦
  363. Bauer Max              1982 D-Oberroth             9:45.43,3   2:35.04,0  (1677) Urkunde Foto  Men      1062.  24,380 ¦  2:02.29  472.¦ 4:08.05  398.¦ 6:08.31  412.¦ 9:12.33  369.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.07  497.¦ 1:19.12  363.¦ 1:21.52  427.¦ 2:31.36  336.¦
  364. Kröll Gerald           1975 A-Zell am See          9:46.24,3   2:35.45,0  (1983) Urkunde Foto  Men      1075.  24,351 ¦  2:02.32  475.¦ 4:07.06  383.¦ 6:06.00  399.¦ 9:13.22  375.¦
       Oceanfront                                                                                                            ¦  1:22.21  529.¦ 1:20.19  399.¦ 1:23.37  470.¦ 2:34.25  370.¦
  365. Marquardt Christoph    1977 D-Rosenheim            9:46.34,1   2:35.54,8  (1840) Urkunde Foto  Men      1077.  24,344 ¦  1:56.17  339.¦ 3:59.21  301.¦ 5:57.43  352.¦ 9:12.35  371.¦
       Rosenheimer                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.19  324.¦ 1:16.08  255.¦ 1:24.15  483.¦ 2:41.03  440.¦
  366. Kunkeler Peter         1974 NL-Nieuwegein          9:47.04,1   2:36.24,8   (318) Urkunde Foto  Men      1083.  24,324 ¦  2:06.33  556.¦ 4:21.51  527.¦ 6:18.41  471.¦ 9:07.43  358.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27  558.¦ 1:24.51  536.¦ 1:16.53  300.¦ 2:13.37  151.¦
  367. Trenkler Matthias      1979 D-Frankfurt            9:47.23,9   2:36.44,6  (1743) Urkunde Foto  Men      1086.  24,310 ¦  2:02.10  468.¦ 4:15.33  463.¦ 6:10.37  425.¦ 9:11.27  366.¦
       Waspo 08 Triathlon                                                                                                    ¦  1:17.28  392.¦ 1:21.38  443.¦ 1:18.04  336.¦ 2:26.05  282.¦
  368. van Orsouw Rolf        1976 NL-Oss                 9:47.51,4   2:37.12,1  (1802) Urkunde Foto  Men      1090.  24,291 ¦  2:00.49  440.¦ 4:05.42  368.¦ 5:56.52  347.¦ 9:10.14  363.¦
       Le Champion                                                                                                           ¦  1:19.58  462.¦ 1:17.25  308.¦ 1:20.22  397.¦ 2:42.27  451.¦
  369. Ade Steffen            1974 D-Bietigheim-Bissing   9:48.34,0   2:37.54,7  (3436) Urkunde Foto  Men      1100.  24,262 ¦  1:55.18  311.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:51.58  317.¦ 9:14.08  376.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.41  262.¦ 1:15.56  250.¦ 1:25.19  499.¦ 2:50.23  516.¦
  370. Broeders Michael       1975 NL-Amsterdam           9:48.45,3   2:38.06,0  (3525) Urkunde Foto  Men      1105.  24,254 ¦  1:55.20  312.¦ 4:04.16  355.¦ 5:55.51  343.¦ 9:11.35  367.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.06  312.¦ 1:19.18  368.¦ 1:20.43  403.¦ 2:37.26  399.¦
  371. Steiner Martin         1983 A-Oberperfuss          9:48.53,5   2:38.14,2  (3274) Urkunde Foto  Men      1106.  24,248 ¦  1:55.38  323.¦ 4:01.54  330.¦ 6:05.20  395.¦ 9:13.02  372.¦
       Sport cafe Oberperfuss                                                                                                ¦  1:16.54  376.¦ 1:19.55  383.¦ 1:23.10  463.¦ 2:30.06  320.¦
  372. Hensolt Matthias       1982 D-Regensburg           9:49.04,5   2:38.25,2  (1383) Urkunde Foto  Men      1108.  24,241 ¦  1:56.07  332.¦ 4:00.27  311.¦ 5:53.55  326.¦ 9:13.15  374.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.56  378.¦ 1:17.40  315.¦ 1:20.05  384.¦ 2:45.17  474.¦
  373. Kostrzynski Julian     1991 D-Fellbach             9:49.04,8   2:38.25,5  (3847) Urkunde Foto  Men      1109.  24,241 ¦  1:58.30  376.¦ 4:04.42  362.¦ 6:01.14  373.¦ 9:14.32  377.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.22  287.¦ 1:18.05  326.¦ 1:18.27  346.¦ 2:36.39  393.¦
  374. Huber Martin           1975 D-Marbach am Neckar    9:49.17,6   2:38.38,3   (659) Urkunde Foto  Men      1112.  24,232 ¦  2:03.12  491.¦ 4:15.57  469.¦ 6:09.24  414.¦ 9:16.26  383.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:22.11  525.¦ 1:23.53  505.¦ 1:19.35  370.¦ 2:34.21  369.¦
  375. Völkers Mirko          1978 D-Heidelberg           9:49.22,2   2:38.42,9  (4322) Urkunde Foto  Men      1114.  24,229 ¦  1:51.45  230.¦ 4:00.44  314.¦ 5:53.35  325.¦ 9:08.00  360.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:13.00  243.¦ 1:19.43  375.¦ 1:19.57  380.¦ 2:40.21  430.¦
  376. Scheler-Eckstein Falk  1980 D-Mengersgereuth-Häm   9:49.43,5   2:39.04,2  (1380) Urkunde Foto  Men      1115.  24,214 ¦  2:09.02  619.¦ 4:25.37  561.¦ 6:23.42  495.¦ 9:17.16  389.¦
       SV Cursdorf                                                                                                           ¦  1:24.17  579.¦ 1:23.57  510.¦ 1:22.38  444.¦ 2:21.42  233.¦
  377. Lindemann Ben          1980 D-Helmstedt            9:49.56,1   2:39.16,8  (3906) Urkunde Foto  Men      1119.  24,206 ¦  1:59.45  413.¦ 4:11.25  428.¦ 6:13.49  442.¦ 9:15.31  380.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:12.50  241.¦ 1:22.14  456.¦ 1:27.32  554.¦ 2:23.32  255.¦
  378. Pult Florian           1980 A-Längenfeld           9:49.57,4   2:39.18,1   (236) Urkunde Foto  Men      1121.  24,205 ¦  2:00.15  430.¦ 4:05.11  364.¦ 5:56.47  345.¦ 9:16.34  384.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.44  423.¦ 1:17.31  310.¦ 1:20.58  405.¦ 2:49.25  504.¦
  379. Jeninga Jasper         1977 D-Untergruppenbach     9:50.20,4   2:39.41,1  (2953) Urkunde Foto  Men      1130.  24,189 ¦  1:59.38  408.¦ 4:09.26  411.¦ 5:58.32  357.¦ 9:16.50  387.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.18  322.¦ 1:21.22  428.¦ 1:11.29  195.¦ 2:37.32  400.¦
  380. Pesendorfer Matthias   1984 A-Neukirchen bei Alt   9:50.20,5   2:39.41,2  (2928) Urkunde Foto  Men      1131.  24,189 ¦  2:01.13  448.¦ 4:11.07  424.¦ 6:06.44  404.¦ 9:17.22  391.¦
       AUSPO Team                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.00  432.¦ 1:20.41  408.¦ 1:21.36  423.¦ 2:32.51  350.¦
  381. Birk Thorsten          1975 D-Holzwickede          9:50.21,4   2:39.42,1   (678) Urkunde Foto  Men      1132.  24,188 ¦  1:53.32  268.¦ 3:56.38  281.¦ 5:52.46  321.¦ 9:14.56  378.¦
       Bartz Bike Systems                                                                                                    ¦  1:16.25  360.¦ 1:17.38  314.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:56.20  565.¦
  382. Hartig Olaf            1976 D-Berlin               9:50.22,2   2:39.42,9  (1961) Urkunde Foto  Men      1133.  24,188 ¦  1:57.49  361.¦ 4:04.22  356.¦ 5:55.19  338.¦ 9:12.35  370.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.40  366.¦ 1:18.04  325.¦ 1:16.28  292.¦ 2:43.53  462.¦
  383. Fruhmann Herbert       1973 A-Graz                 9:50.47,0   2:40.07,7  (1508) Urkunde Foto  Men      1137.  24,171 ¦  2:02.56  481.¦ 4:06.48  379.¦ 6:03.19  386.¦ 9:18.32  397.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.45  487.¦ 1:17.22  307.¦ 1:21.29  417.¦ 2:44.59  471.¦
  384. Schragner Marcus       1975 D-München              9:50.50,2   2:40.10,9   (951) Urkunde Foto  Men      1140.  24,169 ¦  2:08.08  599.¦ 4:26.06  565.¦ 6:28.15  527.¦ 9:17.46  393.¦
       Infineon                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.33  618.¦ 1:26.20  575.¦ 1:23.03  457.¦ 2:15.59  174.¦
  385. van Straelen Jiri      1979 NL-Amsterdam           9:51.16,2   2:40.36,9  (1136) Urkunde Foto  Men      1145.  24,151 ¦  1:59.38  409.¦ 4:09.25  410.¦ 5:58.31  356.¦ 9:18.29  396.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:15.19  324.¦ 1:21.22  427.¦ 1:11.29  193.¦ 2:39.11  425.¦
  386. Gschwendtner Christian 1974 A-Weyregg am Atterse   9:51.41,8   2:41.02,5  (1758) Urkunde Foto  Men      1152.  24,133 ¦  2:02.11  469.¦ 4:09.03  406.¦ 6:05.05  393.¦ 9:16.06  381.¦
       B&R Automation                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.52  429.¦ 1:20.10  392.¦ 1:21.35  422.¦ 2:36.36  391.¦
  387. Uccelli Giona          1983 I-Canaro (RO)          9:51.59,9   2:41.20,6  (2405) Urkunde Foto  Men      1153.  24,121 ¦  2:06.05  544.¦ 4:20.01  511.¦ 6:13.16  439.¦ 9:17.17  390.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.11  436.¦ 1:23.27  491.¦ 1:19.25  369.¦ 2:30.09  321.¦
  388. Brausse Roy            1976 D-Fichtenberg          9:52.12,3   2:41.33,0   (992) Urkunde Foto  Men      1156.  24,113 ¦  1:56.35  342.¦ 4:00.07  305.¦ 5:59.50  363.¦ 9:19.50  401.¦
       Aktiv-Sport Fichtenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.55  430.¦ 1:18.25  342.¦ 1:26.48  541.¦ 2:50.27  517.¦
  389. Karl Tobias            1977 D-München              9:52.37,7   2:41.58,4  (3800) Urkunde Foto  Men      1160.  24,096 ¦  2:04.14  510.¦ 4:18.12  492.¦ 6:15.00  448.¦ 9:17.35  392.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00  601.¦ 1:21.36  441.¦ 1:18.22  344.¦ 2:27.50  299.¦
  390. Lehner Andreas         1983 A-Hollabrunn           9:52.38,5   2:41.59,2  (3392) Urkunde Foto  Men      1161.  24,095 ¦  1:55.57  328.¦ 4:01.13  324.¦ 5:53.16  324.¦ 9:15.02  379.¦
       URC-Kamptal                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.43  337.¦ 1:17.13  301.¦ 1:21.10  410.¦ 2:48.39  494.¦
  391. Zani Alessandro        1985 I-Lugo (RA)            9:53.22,4   2:42.43,1  (2061) Urkunde Foto  Men      1172.  24,065 ¦  1:52.40  250.¦ 4:03.46  349.¦ 6:02.53  385.¦ 9:13.07  373.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:14.34  294.¦ 1:25.43  555.¦ 1:26.21  527.¦ 2:37.10  397.¦
  392. Harwardt Fridtjof      1981 D-Stuttgart            9:53.42,2   2:43.02,9  (3038) Urkunde Foto  Men      1178.  24,052 ¦  1:53.21  266.¦ 3:54.18  249.¦ 5:51.13  313.¦ 9:16.45  385.¦
       HBI                                                                                                                   ¦  1:11.11  201.¦ 1:14.03  200.¦ 1:21.30  418.¦ 2:55.00  558.¦
  393. Sedlacek Gerald        1975 A-Mittersill           9:53.46,6   2:43.07,3  (4189) Urkunde Foto  Men      1181.  24,049 ¦  1:58.33  380.¦ 4:10.14  416.¦ 6:02.45  382.¦ 9:18.22  395.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07  385.¦ 1:21.16  424.¦ 1:18.12  339.¦ 2:44.43  466.¦
  394. Richter Roland         1974 D-München              9:53.47,9   2:43.08,6  (4091) Urkunde Foto  Men      1182.  24,048 ¦  2:06.29  555.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:19.43  475.¦ 9:19.08  399.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.27  477.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:19.16  365.¦ 2:29.43  316.¦
  395. Pühringer Wolfgang     1977 A-Herzogsdorf          9:53.50,3   2:43.11,0  (2854) Urkunde Foto  Men      1183.  24,046 ¦  1:54.14  288.¦ 4:00.51  316.¦ 6:02.08  378.¦ 9:16.48  386.¦
       Team Pühringer                                                                                                        ¦  1:14.49  305.¦ 1:18.08  328.¦ 1:22.34  441.¦ 2:36.43  394.¦
  396. Schiller Stefan        1975 D-Rosenheim            9:54.27,3   2:43.48,0  (1503) Urkunde Foto  Men      1190.  24,022 ¦  2:04.45  522.¦ 4:14.01  451.¦ 6:08.47  413.¦ 9:21.53  406.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.36  561.¦ 1:21.37  442.¦ 1:18.31  347.¦ 2:38.21  418.¦
  397. Gassmann Timon         1989 D-Eschwege             9:54.31,4   2:43.52,1  (1468) Urkunde Foto  Men      1192.  24,019 ¦  2:00.07  424.¦ 4:07.38  392.¦ 6:02.50  384.¦ 9:18.45  398.¦
       Eschweger TSV                                                                                                         ¦  1:18.40  416.¦ 1:20.50  413.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:44.50  467.¦
  398. Roth Thomas            1975 D-Feuchtwangen         9:54.55,5   2:44.16,2  (3124) Urkunde Foto  Men      1199.  24,003 ¦  1:56.38  345.¦ 4:06.17  372.¦ 6:10.52  429.¦ 9:20.56  404.¦
       Pro Sport - Contra Commerz                                                                                            ¦  1:17.50  399.¦ 1:23.22  489.¦ 1:26.38  538.¦ 2:40.48  434.¦
  399. Detter Matthias        1983 D-Bad Endorf           9:55.01,0   2:44.21,7  (3565) Urkunde Foto  Men      1201.  23,999 ¦  1:58.40  383.¦ 4:06.59  380.¦ 6:06.15  400.¦ 9:18.19  394.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.16  281.¦ 1:19.46  377.¦ 1:21.34  421.¦ 2:31.23  332.¦
  400. Peters Marco           1976 D-Wietmarschen         9:55.19,8   2:44.40,5  (2776) Urkunde Foto  Men      1207.  23,986 ¦  2:06.04  542.¦ 4:18.33  495.¦ 6:10.07  421.¦ 9:19.32  400.¦
       RSC Lohne                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.49  374.¦ 1:21.20  425.¦ 1:14.19  243.¦ 2:34.46  374.¦
  401. Zingg Roland           1977 CH-Neuenhof            9:55.21,3   2:44.42,0  (4407) Urkunde Foto  Men      1210.  23,985 ¦  1:57.56  364.¦ 4:06.23  373.¦ 6:01.15  374.¦ 9:16.16  382.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.01  348.¦ 1:19.07  361.¦ 1:19.09  360.¦ 2:41.05  441.¦
  402. Nafe Jörg              1974 D-Herrenberg           9:55.36,0   2:44.56,7  (1374) Urkunde Foto  Men      1213.  23,975 ¦  2:00.13  428.¦ 4:16.25  476.¦ 6:16.39  459.¦ 9:20.36  403.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:18.46  426.¦ 1:22.40  468.¦ 1:20.10  387.¦ 2:24.52  263.¦
  403. Stark Frank            1974 D-Suhl                 9:56.19,5   2:45.40,2  (1568) Urkunde Foto  Men      1224.  23,946 ¦  1:57.37  356.¦ 4:02.45  337.¦ 6:05.56  398.¦ 9:22.49  407.¦
       RV 1893 Schleusingen                                                                                                  ¦  1:19.03  434.¦ 1:16.51  286.¦ 1:28.00  564.¦ 2:43.35  460.¦
  404. Mehr Matthias          1974 D-Berlin               9:56.34,2   2:45.54,9  (3935) Urkunde Foto  Men      1230.  23,936 ¦  2:04.25  514.¦ 4:10.43  421.¦ 6:10.45  427.¦ 9:21.32  405.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.52  630.¦ 1:20.25  403.¦ 1:29.09  588.¦ 2:39.06  423.¦
  405. Bauer Rene             1978 A-Erlach               9:56.42,4   2:46.03,1  (2918) Urkunde Foto  Men      1231.  23,931 ¦  1:53.38  271.¦ 4:01.56  331.¦ 5:55.48  340.¦ 9:20.17  402.¦
       ARBÖ Neunkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:13.11  249.¦ 1:21.13  420.¦ 1:22.07  434.¦ 2:46.31  479.¦
  406. Verhoeff Roald         1973 NL-Woerden             9:57.13,5   2:46.34,2  (4310) Urkunde Foto  Men      1234.  23,910 ¦  2:07.53  593.¦ 4:17.50  488.¦ 6:11.51  431.¦ 9:17.03  388.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.42  336.¦ 1:21.32  435.¦ 1:18.12  339.¦ 2:22.54  248.¦
  407. Fiegl Markus           1976 A-Umhausen             9:57.59,9   2:47.20,6   (354) Urkunde Foto  Men      1243.  23,879 ¦  1:58.55  386.¦ 4:03.47  350.¦ 6:03.56  390.¦ 9:25.32  414.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:19.18  440.¦ 1:20.50  414.¦ 1:32.18  638.¦ 2:50.10  514.¦
  408. Schiefer Mario         1986 A-Tarrenz              9:58.42,9   2:48.03,6  (4136) Urkunde Foto  Men      1253.  23,851 ¦  2:01.58  465.¦ 4:08.18  402.¦ 6:10.57  430.¦ 9:23.33  412.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.12  498.¦ 1:19.47  378.¦ 1:29.41  595.¦ 2:38.03  409.¦
  409. Schwaller Thomas       1975 D-Murnau               9:58.53,0   2:48.13,7  (3217) Urkunde Foto  Men      1254.  23,844 ¦  1:56.48  347.¦ 4:05.38  366.¦ 6:00.33  369.¦ 9:23.21  409.¦
       RSG Werdenfels e.V.                                                                                                   ¦  1:16.08  352.¦ 1:20.10  391.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 2:49.40  509.¦
  410. Block Alexander        1978 D-Rostock              9:58.58,8   2:48.19,5  (3126) Urkunde Foto  Men      1258.  23,840 ¦  1:50.26  204.¦ 3:53.39  240.¦ 5:43.39  268.¦ 9:23.32  411.¦
       PSV Rostock                                                                                                           ¦  1:12.36  234.¦ 1:16.23  262.¦ 1:17.42  327.¦ 2:58.26  582.¦
  411. Foehn Denny            1976 I-Modena (MO)          9:59.18,7   2:48.39,4  (2308) Urkunde Foto  Men      1264.  23,827 ¦  1:58.03  366.¦ 4:04.29  358.¦ 6:01.20  376.¦ 9:23.09  408.¦
       Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.11  436.¦ 1:18.56  357.¦ 1:27.53  561.¦ 2:38.11  412.¦
  412. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   2:50.25,5  (2734) Urkunde Foto  Men      1282.  23,757 ¦  2:08.25  607.¦ 4:23.24  540.¦ 6:16.49  461.¦ 9:26.40  418.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.35  590.¦ 1:22.50  475.¦ 1:17.31  321.¦ 2:38.20  417.¦
  413. De Schipper Wouter     1977 NL-De Bilt            10:01.19,6   2:50.40,3  (1531) Urkunde Foto  Men      1286.  23,747 ¦  1:59.52  416.¦ 4:07.46  394.¦ 6:03.37  389.¦ 9:23.27  410.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.17  282.¦ 1:19.48  379.¦ 1:20.19  394.¦ 2:37.39  402.¦
  414. Berger Max             1986 D-München             10:02.47,4   2:52.08,1  (3484) Urkunde Foto  Men      1300.  23,689 ¦  1:57.22  353.¦ 4:10.33  418.¦ 6:17.03  462.¦ 9:26.45  419.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.27  414.¦ 1:18.44  352.¦ 1:26.17  525.¦ 2:44.07  463.¦
  415. Heinemann Christian    1978 D-Lippstadt           10:03.36,8   2:52.57,5  (3716) Urkunde Foto  Men      1314.  23,657 ¦  2:07.37  588.¦ 4:31.37  627.¦ 6:31.46  553.¦ 9:26.24  417.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.40  537.¦ 1:28.33  628.¦ 1:22.41  446.¦ 2:21.47  234.¦
  416. Porschberger Ronny     1979 D-München             10:03.50,0   2:53.10,7  (1937) Urkunde Foto  Men      1317.  23,648 ¦  2:06.52  560.¦ 4:19.07  502.¦ 6:22.28  490.¦ 9:28.25  426.¦
       Flash 07                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.03  433.¦ 1:21.30  434.¦ 1:26.25  531.¦ 2:25.46  273.¦
  417. Vetter Rene            1977 D-Hügelsheim          10:03.57,7   2:53.18,4  (1914) Urkunde Foto  Men      1318.  23,643 ¦  1:56.40  346.¦ 4:06.36  376.¦ 6:09.53  420.¦ 9:26.18  416.¦
       BV Rastatt                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.52  375.¦ 1:20.45  409.¦ 1:29.50  597.¦ 2:42.24  450.¦
  418. Pahlke Sascha          1976 D-Illertissen         10:04.09,2   2:53.29,9  (4024) Urkunde Foto  Men      1320.  23,636 ¦  1:58.04  368.¦ 4:07.45  393.¦ 6:09.28  415.¦ 9:28.05  423.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.41  394.¦ 1:21.10  419.¦ 1:20.18  393.¦ 2:41.02  438.¦
  419. Lang Artur             1978 D-Bad Essen           10:04.09,6   2:53.30,3  (3882) Urkunde Foto  Men      1321.  23,636 ¦  1:58.05  369.¦ 4:10.59  422.¦ 6:06.38  402.¦ 9:28.05  424.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.42  395.¦ 1:24.22  527.¦ 1:17.27  320.¦ 2:41.48  447.¦
  420. Wetta David            1976 F-Strasbourg          10:05.16,6   2:54.37,3  (1279) Urkunde Foto  Men      1333.  23,592 ¦  2:03.32  500.¦ 4:23.13  538.¦ 6:18.41  470.¦ 9:30.09  430.¦
       Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                                 ¦  1:20.11  467.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:16.59  306.¦ 2:32.36  346.¦
  421. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   2:54.38,6  (2293) Urkunde Foto  Men      1334.  23,591 ¦  2:06.20  551.¦ 4:18.53  497.¦ 6:06.30  401.¦ 9:27.11  421.¦
       SV Ratschings                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.36  536.¦ 1:23.08  483.¦ 1:15.49  280.¦ 2:31.38  337.¦
  422. Thiel Torsten          1975 D-Bremen              10:05.25,9   2:54.46,6  (4272) Urkunde Foto  Men      1336.  23,586 ¦  1:59.28  405.¦ 4:07.01  381.¦ 6:03.28  387.¦ 9:30.10  431.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.57  402.¦ 1:20.20  401.¦ 1:21.03  409.¦ 2:52.25  531.¦
  423. Oberhammer Stefan      1981 A-Brixlegg            10:05.28,3   2:54.49,0  (1843) Urkunde Foto  Men      1337.  23,584 ¦  2:09.50  635.¦ 4:21.01  517.¦ 6:16.11  457.¦ 9:31.57  437.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.14  527.¦ 1:23.21  488.¦ 1:21.03  408.¦ 2:42.28  452.¦
  424. Beirer Bernhard        1974 A-Telfs               10:05.47,3   2:55.08,0  (3415) Urkunde Foto  Men      1339.  23,572 ¦  1:59.25  400.¦ 4:06.00  370.¦ 6:03.32  388.¦ 9:31.36  433.¦
       Wildcard                                                                                                              ¦  1:19.28  445.¦ 1:21.16  423.¦ 1:26.38  539.¦ 2:51.09  523.¦
  425. Steinwender Lorenz     1976 A-Wörgl               10:06.02,4   2:55.23,1   (501) Urkunde Foto  Men      1341.  23,562 ¦  1:54.41  298.¦ 4:01.19  325.¦ 5:55.08  332.¦ 9:31.52  436.¦
       Treppenfüchse Biketeam                                                                                                ¦  1:15.48  341.¦ 1:17.06  298.¦ 1:22.45  449.¦ 2:46.34  483.¦
  426. Jennemann Ralf         1978 D-Kirchhain           10:06.13,2   2:55.33,9  (3787) Urkunde Foto  Men      1343.  23,555 ¦  2:03.01  485.¦ 4:18.57  500.¦ 6:15.16  451.¦ 9:26.56  420.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.31  478.¦ 1:21.48  447.¦ 1:18.11  338.¦ 2:28.02  300.¦
  427. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   2:55.35,3  (2205) Urkunde Foto  Men      1344.  23,554 ¦  1:55.17  309.¦ 3:58.31  296.¦ 5:54.02  327.¦ 9:24.42  413.¦
       Team Green Valley                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.47  372.¦ 1:17.18  305.¦ 1:20.19  396.¦ 3:04.26  626.¦
  428. Herzog Sebastian       1976 D-Freiburg            10:06.29,3   2:55.50,0  (2803) Urkunde Foto  Men      1348.  23,545 ¦  2:11.29  669.¦ 4:28.55  590.¦ 6:21.55  485.¦ 9:29.28  428.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:19.13  363.¦ 2:31.53  339.¦
  429. Wossning Thomas        1976 D-Dortmund            10:06.30,8   2:55.51,5  (2804) Urkunde Foto  Men      1351.  23,544 ¦  2:11.29  670.¦ 4:28.56  591.¦ 6:21.55  486.¦ 9:29.30  429.¦
       Sebathom                                                                                                              ¦  1:24.11  572.¦ 1:26.03  566.¦ 1:19.12  362.¦ 2:31.53  340.¦
  430. Gössmann Gerrit        1985 D-Köln                10:06.34,1   2:55.54,8  (1353) Urkunde Foto  Men      1353.  23,542 ¦  2:06.53  561.¦ 4:21.44  525.¦ 6:15.19  452.¦ 9:26.04  415.¦
       RTC Rodenkirchen                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.56  598.¦ 1:22.42  469.¦ 1:18.42  353.¦ 2:34.03  365.¦
  431. Vanotti Giacomo        1976 I-Almenno (SO)        10:07.02,3   2:56.23,0  (2024) Urkunde Foto  Men      1356.  23,524 ¦  2:02.38  477.¦ 4:10.38  419.¦ 6:22.12  488.¦ 9:32.47  439.¦
       gs sportissimo                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.19  613.¦ 1:22.03  451.¦ 1:29.13  589.¦ 2:42.33  453.¦
  432. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   2:57.34,0  (2538) Urkunde Foto  Men      1369.  23,478 ¦  2:08.53  616.¦ 4:29.45  602.¦ 6:28.18  529.¦ 9:34.35  443.¦
       Olmbiker                                                                                                              ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:34.20  720.¦ 1:23.41  472.¦ 2:34.43  373.¦
  433. Friedrich Robert       1976 D-Erding              10:09.08,1   2:58.28,8  (1550) Urkunde Foto  Men      1384.  23,443 ¦  1:59.21  396.¦ 4:11.21  427.¦ 6:15.25  454.¦ 9:31.41  434.¦
       Radsportfreunde Pretzen                                                                                               ¦  1:18.25  413.¦ 1:24.02  512.¦ 1:28.06  568.¦ 2:43.22  458.¦
  434. Weber Thomas           1973 D-Langenzenn          10:09.37,3   2:58.58,0  (1182) Urkunde Foto  Men      1390.  23,424 ¦  1:54.14  289.¦ 4:03.31  347.¦ 6:02.29  381.¦ 9:32.09  438.¦
       Team Langenzenn                                                                                                       ¦  1:15.10  317.¦ 1:19.57  384.¦ 1:24.13  482.¦ 2:53.52  543.¦
  435. Koningsveld Eelco      1973 NL-Zaandam            10:10.49,0   3:00.09,7  (2769) Urkunde Foto  Men      1404.  23,378 ¦  2:08.23  606.¦ 4:32.19  632.¦ 6:27.46  523.¦ 9:33.40  441.¦
       Robeco                                                                                                                ¦  1:20.35  480.¦ 1:25.40  551.¦ 1:19.37  373.¦ 2:34.14  367.¦
  436. Lamberty Christian     1976 D-Castrop-Rauxel      10:10.50,5   3:00.11,2  (3175) Urkunde Foto  Men      1405.  23,377 ¦  2:05.49  541.¦ 4:20.55  516.¦ 6:16.10  456.¦ 9:30.26  432.¦
       RC Velo 85 Castrop-Rauxel                                                                                             ¦  1:21.57  521.¦ 1:23.46  500.¦ 1:20.13  390.¦ 2:35.02  377.¦
  437. Zorniger Johannes      1988 D-Abtsgmünd           10:11.20,5   3:00.41,2  (1895) Urkunde Foto  Men      1409.  23,358 ¦  1:54.12  286.¦ 3:55.33  263.¦ 6:10.11  422.¦ 9:33.15  440.¦
       A halb's Käsbrot                                                                                                      ¦  1:16.34  364.¦ 1:16.53  287.¦ 1:45.18  759.¦ 2:53.25  537.¦
  438. Gassmann Daniel        1983 D-Siegen              10:11.24,7   3:00.45,4  (1479) Urkunde Foto  Men      1411.  23,355 ¦  2:03.32  499.¦ 4:14.03  452.¦ 6:21.42  482.¦ 9:28.56  427.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:20.24  475.¦ 1:21.36  440.¦ 1:31.49  627.¦ 2:29.30  312.¦
  439. Heilmann Alexander     1974 D-Pforzheim           10:11.28,0   3:00.48,7  (1250) Urkunde Foto  Men      1414.  23,353 ¦  2:03.29  497.¦ 4:15.42  466.¦ 6:21.54  484.¦ 9:33.53  442.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.28  503.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:20.12  388.¦ 2:32.56  352.¦
  440. Toth Tobias            1979 D-Ismaning            10:11.44,6   3:01.05,3  (4279) Urkunde Foto  Men      1417.  23,343 ¦  2:07.03  566.¦ 4:26.07  566.¦ 6:26.35  514.¦ 9:36.54  449.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:22.48  474.¦ 1:22.17  435.¦ 2:27.32  294.¦
  441. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:01.14,5  (2585) Urkunde Foto  Men      1423.  23,337 ¦  2:03.37  502.¦ 4:13.55  450.¦ 6:12.12  433.¦ 9:28.09  425.¦
       ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                                   ¦  1:19.25  444.¦ 1:21.40  444.¦ 1:24.07  480.¦ 2:37.06  396.¦
  442. Bertram Martin         1982 D-Eichenau            10:11.58,4   3:01.19,1  (1873) Urkunde Foto  Men      1424.  23,334 ¦  1:57.25  354.¦ 4:10.32  417.¦ 6:33.14  564.¦ 9:38.40  456.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:18.48  428.¦ 1:18.39  349.¦ 1:42.23  741.¦ 2:35.03  378.¦
  443. Bader Marco            1981 D-Radolfzell          10:12.07,1   3:01.27,8  (3302) Urkunde Foto  Men      1426.  23,328 ¦  2:01.51  463.¦ 4:11.59  433.¦ 6:12.59  437.¦ 9:35.18  445.¦
       SV Liggeringen                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:22.11  455.¦ 1:28.17  575.¦ 2:45.04  473.¦
  444. Faulstich Johannes     1981 D-Wedemark            10:12.10,9   3:01.31,6  (1220) Urkunde Foto  Men      1428.  23,326 ¦  2:01.01  445.¦ 4:18.05  490.¦ 6:24.05  499.¦ 9:36.40  448.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30  447.¦ 1:24.05  513.¦ 1:21.31  419.¦ 2:28.58  307.¦
  445. Bruns Simon            1987 D-Stephanskirchen     10:13.19,8   3:02.40,5  (1501) Urkunde Foto  Men      1441.  23,282 ¦  2:04.07  509.¦ 4:21.20  519.¦ 6:28.33  531.¦ 9:35.52  447.¦
       Innteam                                                                                                               ¦  1:22.56  548.¦ 1:26.40  587.¦ 1:23.06  460.¦ 2:28.38  304.¦
  446. Schmidt Lukas          1988 D-Buckenhof           10:14.08,1   3:03.28,8  (1391) Urkunde Foto  Men      1445.  23,252 ¦  2:00.59  444.¦ 4:23.56  543.¦ 6:22.03  487.¦ 9:27.18  422.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.50  342.¦ 1:21.55  449.¦ 1:21.25  416.¦ 2:25.48  274.¦
  447. Steffens Jürgen        1975 D-Erlangen            10:14.33,9   3:03.54,6   (803) Urkunde Foto  Men      1455.  23,235 ¦  1:50.33  207.¦ 3:49.34  199.¦ 5:57.35  350.¦ 9:35.38  446.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:12.34  231.¦ 1:14.30  223.¦ 1:35.42  684.¦ 3:04.53  627.¦
  448. Dusch Stefan           1991 A-Brixlegg            10:15.21,0   3:04.41,7  (1146) Urkunde Foto  Men      1463.  23,206 ¦  2:02.57  482.¦ 4:12.45  442.¦ 6:04.25  392.¦ 9:37.02  450.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:22.18  528.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:22.49  451.¦ 2:58.47  584.¦
  449. Ter Beek Rob           1976 NL-Arnhem             10:15.41,2   3:05.01,9  (4262) Urkunde Foto  Men      1465.  23,193 ¦  2:01.41  456.¦ 4:18.23  494.¦ 6:09.38  417.¦ 9:31.48  435.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.31  362.¦ 1:22.19  460.¦ 1:14.43  251.¦ 2:46.47  485.¦
  450. Rostert Steffen        1976 D-Salach              10:16.25,0   3:05.45,7  (1955) Urkunde Foto  Men      1474.  23,166 ¦  2:05.38  538.¦ 4:17.02  485.¦ 6:17.35  466.¦ 9:38.33  455.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.42  594.¦ 1:22.50  476.¦ 1:26.10  521.¦ 2:48.11  492.¦
  451. Gstraunthaler Roland   1973 A-Ampass              10:16.44,3   3:06.05,0   (569) Urkunde Foto  Men      1479.  23,154 ¦  2:03.24  494.¦ 4:12.28  439.¦ 6:15.13  450.¦ 9:37.31  452.¦
       ARBÖ RC BIKE-POINT Innsbruck                                                                                          ¦  1:24.12  576.¦ 1:20.18  398.¦ 1:27.13  548.¦ 2:49.11  501.¦
  452. Misslbeck Markus       1978 D-Greding             10:16.52,8   3:06.13,5  (1653) Urkunde Foto  Men      1483.  23,148 ¦  2:01.09  447.¦ 4:13.25  445.¦ 6:09.36  416.¦ 9:37.22  451.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:14.40  297.¦ 1:18.55  356.¦ 1:16.56  303.¦ 2:40.11  429.¦
  453. Müller Michael         1975 D-Uelsen              10:16.56,2   3:06.16,9   (989) Urkunde Foto  Men      1485.  23,146 ¦  1:54.15  290.¦ 3:56.05  272.¦ 6:02.46  383.¦ 9:39.28  458.¦
       Team High Road Polsum                                                                                                 ¦  1:16.05  351.¦ 1:14.49  233.¦ 1:32.17  637.¦ 3:01.12  606.¦
  454. Vassalini Mosè         1982 I-Barghe (BS)         10:17.21,1   3:06.41,8  (2668) Urkunde Foto  Men      1493.  23,131 ¦  1:59.38  410.¦ 4:07.36  390.¦ 6:07.44  410.¦ 9:38.32  454.¦
       MTB Agnosine                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53  490.¦ 1:20.16  396.¦ 1:24.29  485.¦ 2:53.58  545.¦
  455. Labermeier Norbert     1973 D-Wenzenbach          10:17.45,0   3:07.05,7  (2927) Urkunde Foto  Men      1498.  23,116 ¦  2:03.04  487.¦ 4:13.46  447.¦ 6:18.04  469.¦ 9:38.29  453.¦
       ATSV Kallmünz                                                                                                         ¦  1:22.48  544.¦ 1:20.13  393.¦ 1:25.40  507.¦ 2:38.01  408.¦
  456. Madsen Thomas          1976 DK-Randers            10:17.46,2   3:07.06,9  (1590) Urkunde Foto  Men      1500.  23,115 ¦  2:04.17  512.¦ 4:25.39  562.¦ 6:16.38  458.¦ 9:41.26  464.¦
       SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                                             ¦  1:22.51  545.¦ 1:20.07  390.¦ 1:08.01  123.¦ 2:24.09  258.¦
  457. Paci Alessandro        1977 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:17.48,9   3:07.09,6  (2094) Urkunde Foto  Men      1501.  23,113 ¦  2:00.25  434.¦ 4:07.30  388.¦ 6:13.55  444.¦ 9:41.13  463.¦
       G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40  538.¦ 1:20.49  412.¦ 1:30.35  608.¦ 2:53.31  539.¦
  458. Kopfer Marian          1985 D-Mittenaar           10:18.40,3   3:08.01,0   (809) Urkunde Foto  Men      1507.  23,081 ¦  2:00.06  422.¦ 4:12.18  437.¦ 6:13.36  441.¦ 9:35.13  444.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:19.56  459.¦ 1:22.31  465.¦ 1:24.34  488.¦ 2:43.15  456.¦
  459. Pfeifer Timo           1982 D-Reichenau           10:19.49,9   3:09.10,6  (4040) Urkunde Foto  Men      1519.  23,038 ¦  2:08.43  614.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:08.14  411.¦ 9:41.01  461.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.37  621.¦ 1:22.45  471.¦ 1:08.53  141.¦ 2:41.18  443.¦
  460. Dittrich Alan          1982 D-Konstanz            10:19.50,0   3:09.10,7  (3570) Urkunde Foto  Men      1520.  23,038 ¦  2:08.42  613.¦ 4:20.46  513.¦ 6:19.57  476.¦ 9:41.02  462.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.35  620.¦ 1:22.45  470.¦ 1:20.36  401.¦ 2:40.26  431.¦
  461. Rennschmid Stephan     1977 D-Burghausen          10:20.13,6   3:09.34,3  (1300) Urkunde Foto  Men      1523.  23,023 ¦  2:00.08  425.¦ 4:12.23  438.¦ 6:13.13  438.¦ 9:40.29  459.¦
       OMV-Deutschland                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:23.08  482.¦ 1:26.51  545.¦ 2:49.53  510.¦
  462. Schnurr Christoph      1981 D-Olching             10:20.34,4   3:09.55,1  (1874) Urkunde Foto  Men      1525.  23,010 ¦  1:59.36  406.¦ 4:16.16  474.¦ 6:19.13  474.¦ 9:43.07  466.¦
       Team RAMA feat Bushaltestelle                                                                                         ¦  1:20.40  486.¦ 1:24.22  526.¦ 1:24.39  489.¦ 2:49.21  503.¦
  463. Ruhs Stefan            1976 D-Ansbach             10:21.32,6   3:10.53,3  (2824) Urkunde Foto  Men      1538.  22,975 ¦  2:10.07  642.¦ 4:27.15  581.¦ 6:34.31  574.¦ 9:44.40  471.¦
       SV Wieseth                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.42  623.¦ 1:26.02  564.¦ 1:26.02  517.¦ 2:37.53  405.¦
  464. Stierstorfer Jörg      1979 D-Weßling             10:21.56,9   3:11.17,6  (2798) Urkunde Foto  Men      1544.  22,960 ¦  2:08.57  617.¦ 4:30.02  605.¦ 6:29.52  538.¦ 9:45.14  474.¦
       SC Wessling Triathlon Team                                                                                            ¦  1:25.32  617.¦ 1:29.41  655.¦ 1:25.46  512.¦ 2:41.03  439.¦
  465. Handke Tobias          1978 D-Nürnberg            10:21.59,4   3:11.20,1  (3696) Urkunde Foto  Men      1545.  22,958 ¦  2:09.22  625.¦ 4:33.22  647.¦ 6:38.56  600.¦ 9:45.03  472.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.59  660.¦ 1:31.46  691.¦ 1:28.17  576.¦ 2:31.44  338.¦
  466. Vasko Karol            1977 SK-Bratislava         10:22.22,3   3:11.43,0  (4304) Urkunde Foto  Men      1553.  22,944 ¦  2:03.08  490.¦ 4:20.51  515.¦ 6:26.54  516.¦ 9:44.39  470.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.37  508.¦ 1:24.32  532.¦ 1:27.15  549.¦ 2:40.46  432.¦
  467. Krüger Christian       1980 D-Hohenstein          10:22.59,2   3:12.19,9  (3865) Urkunde Foto  Men      1558.  22,921 ¦  2:08.46  615.¦ 4:32.55  638.¦ 6:32.03  555.¦ 9:44.19  469.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.58  599.¦ 1:29.07  638.¦ 1:21.58  429.¦ 2:29.39  315.¦
  468. Hahn Michael           1983 D-Renningen           10:23.58,1   3:13.18,8  (1917) Urkunde Foto  Men      1572.  22,885 ¦  2:11.24  668.¦ 4:31.01  619.¦ 6:30.19  541.¦ 9:44.15  468.¦
       Croatia-Bike                                                                                                          ¦  1:25.27  615.¦ 1:24.13  521.¦ 1:20.03  383.¦ 2:34.54  376.¦
  469. Weber Yörn             1979 D-Kirchhain           10:24.02,2   3:13.22,9  (3218) Urkunde Foto  Men      1574.  22,883 ¦  2:03.00  484.¦ 4:18.57  501.¦ 6:15.24  453.¦ 9:45.06  473.¦
       RSG Wohratal                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.31  479.¦ 1:21.48  448.¦ 1:18.19  343.¦ 2:46.32  480.¦
  470. Huttunen Juho          1978 FI-Turku              10:24.26,2   3:13.46,9  (2839) Urkunde Foto  Men      1577.  22,868 ¦  1:58.27  375.¦ 4:07.07  384.¦ 6:07.42  408.¦ 9:42.46  465.¦
       Team Felt Finland                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.00  346.¦ 1:21.10  418.¦ 1:25.25  500.¦ 3:00.33  602.¦
  471. Hofmann Frank          1984 D-Ochsenfurt          10:24.26,3   3:13.47,0   (715) Urkunde Foto  Men      1578.  22,868 ¦  2:04.53  525.¦ 4:21.45  526.¦ 6:26.20  511.¦ 9:48.03  483.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:24.28  586.¦ 1:24.09  515.¦ 1:25.26  501.¦ 2:46.33  482.¦
  472. Niewerth Sandrino      1975 D-Stuttgart           10:24.33,6   3:13.54,3  (3990) Urkunde Foto  Men      1579.  22,864 ¦  2:01.33  455.¦ 4:18.18  493.¦ 6:22.20  489.¦ 9:47.03  478.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:18.40  417.¦ 1:21.45  446.¦ 1:19.59  381.¦ 2:36.21  390.¦
  473. Willinger Benjamin     1987 D-Lehningen           10:24.51,8   3:14.12,5  (1253) Urkunde Foto  Men      1581.  22,852 ¦  2:03.05  488.¦ 4:16.02  470.¦ 6:20.14  478.¦ 9:46.30  477.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:23.25  556.¦ 1:24.00  511.¦ 1:18.33  348.¦ 2:39.25  426.¦
  474. Schuierer Thomas       1974 D-Altdorf             10:24.59,3   3:14.20,0  (2946) Urkunde Foto  Men      1582.  22,848 ¦  2:02.50  479.¦ 4:16.04  471.¦ 6:21.02  481.¦ 9:48.07  484.¦
       Bikearts                                                                                                              ¦  1:21.32  505.¦ 1:23.33  496.¦ 1:26.49  543.¦ 2:51.59  528.¦
  475. Gasser Beat            1973 CH-Kerns              10:25.10,3   3:14.31,0  (3640) Urkunde Foto  Men      1585.  22,841 ¦  2:06.48  559.¦ 4:21.43  524.¦ 6:23.22  493.¦ 9:47.55  482.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.24  583.¦ 1:24.29  531.¦ 1:23.55  477.¦ 2:48.11  491.¦
  476. Mugerli Borut          1973 SLO-Rocinj            10:25.43,2   3:15.03,9  (1965) Urkunde Foto  Men      1591.  22,821 ¦  2:03.25  495.¦ 4:12.35  441.¦ 6:14.05  445.¦ 9:39.25  457.¦
       KD BRDA                                                                                                               ¦  1:23.32  560.¦ 1:21.03  417.¦ 1:29.26  593.¦ 2:51.00  522.¦
  477. De Groote Stefaan      1976 B-Zottegem            10:25.49,1   3:15.09,8  (1601) Urkunde Foto  Men      1592.  22,818 ¦  1:56.36  344.¦ 4:00.55  317.¦ 5:57.40  351.¦ 9:45.47  475.¦
       TC Oud & Jong Oudenhove                                                                                               ¦  1:15.32  332.¦ 1:19.17  366.¦ 1:25.26  502.¦ 3:16.09  685.¦
  478. Eser Denis             1984 D-Welden              10:25.58,5   3:15.19,2  (1650) Urkunde Foto  Men      1593.  22,812 ¦  2:09.09  621.¦ 4:30.23  608.¦ 6:35.40  578.¦ 9:47.31  481.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.18  612.¦ 1:27.14  601.¦ 1:19.41  376.¦ 2:31.55  341.¦
  479. Kramer Mike            1975 D-Drolshagen          10:26.35,4   3:15.56,1  (1009) Urkunde Foto  Men      1603.  22,790 ¦  2:06.37  558.¦ 4:21.54  528.¦ 6:29.06  534.¦ 9:47.23  480.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37  509.¦ 1:26.20  576.¦ 1:30.10  601.¦ 2:46.33  481.¦
  480. Oberegger Martin       1986 A-Innsbruck           10:27.36,9   3:16.57,6   (432) Urkunde Foto  Men      1616.  22,752 ¦  2:06.54  562.¦ 4:23.56  544.¦ 6:31.29  550.¦ 9:52.14  498.¦
       Radteam Klinik Innsbruck-TILAK                                                                                        ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:22.57  478.¦ 1:33.16  647.¦ 2:51.37  526.¦
  481. Dewald Dirk            1976 D-Neufahrn            10:28.05,2   3:17.25,9  (1346) Urkunde Foto  Men      1628.  22,735 ¦  2:01.33  454.¦ 4:13.51  448.¦ 6:12.30  435.¦ 9:45.48  476.¦
       RSV Unter 10 Stunden                                                                                                  ¦  1:20.04  465.¦ 1:21.59  450.¦ 1:23.38  471.¦ 2:57.42  574.¦
  482. Marte Michael          1975 D-Stuttgart           10:28.14,8   3:17.35,5  (3406) Urkunde Foto  Men      1629.  22,729 ¦  2:00.08  426.¦ 4:09.14  408.¦ 6:10.34  423.¦ 9:40.32  460.¦
       VfL Wangen                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.47  427.¦ 1:18.30  347.¦ 1:22.24  439.¦ 2:44.18  464.¦
  483. Wirgler Markus         1973 A-Wien                10:28.25,7   3:17.46,4  (4376) Urkunde Foto  Men      1631.  22,723 ¦  2:04.54  526.¦ 4:19.20  505.¦ 6:17.47  467.¦ 9:49.32  486.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.52  565.¦ 1:24.28  530.¦ 1:23.31  468.¦ 2:56.54  569.¦
  484. Glonner Armin          1978 A-Ebbs                10:29.44,2   3:19.04,9   (743) Urkunde Foto  Men      1636.  22,676 ¦  2:14.10  709.¦ 4:27.28  582.¦ 6:26.40  515.¦ 9:50.57  491.¦
       WSV Ebbs                                                                                                              ¦  1:28.23  697.¦ 1:24.53  538.¦ 1:22.52  453.¦ 2:49.31  506.¦
  485. Striegel Michael       1973 D-Nürnberg            10:30.24,2   3:19.44,9  (1472) Urkunde Foto  Men      1642.  22,652 ¦  2:15.36  722.¦ 4:45.04  722.¦ 6:46.59  630.¦ 9:50.07  490.¦
       Franken-Express                                                                                                       ¦  1:26.33  646.¦ 1:30.46  673.¦ 1:22.38  445.¦ 2:25.49  275.¦
  486. Kuntz Andreas          1973 D-Würselen            10:31.04,9   3:20.25,6   (908) Urkunde Foto  Men      1649.  22,627 ¦  2:07.08  567.¦ 4:19.54  510.¦ 6:23.31  494.¦ 9:54.53  506.¦
       jj-zweiradsport                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.21  668.¦ 1:23.40  498.¦ 1:28.44  582.¦ 2:59.21  587.¦
  487. Regler Tom             1976 D-München             10:31.49,8   3:21.10,5  (1681) Urkunde Foto  Men      1654.  22,601 ¦  2:02.29  473.¦ 4:08.15  400.¦ 6:12.45  436.¦ 9:49.56  488.¦
       Tri @ Snow                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.05  496.¦ 1:19.21  371.¦ 1:26.04  519.¦ 2:57.49  575.¦
  488. Stebel Franz           1980 D-Wangen              10:32.38,6   3:21.59,3  (4222) Urkunde Foto  Men      1662.  22,571 ¦  2:04.28  515.¦ 4:24.19  549.¦ 6:24.49  503.¦ 9:49.38  487.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.52  458.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:23.21  465.¦ 2:50.28  518.¦
  489. Putzer Stefan          1986 I-Rodeneck (BZ)       10:32.53,6   3:22.14,3  (2744) Urkunde Foto  Men      1665.  22,563 ¦  2:05.37  537.¦ 4:26.20  568.¦ 6:33.19  565.¦ 9:51.56  496.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35  481.¦ 1:29.24  647.¦ 1:31.01  619.¦ 2:39.32  427.¦
  490. Wachsmann Markus       1974 D-Regensburg          10:32.58,7   3:22.19,4  (1386) Urkunde Foto  Men      1668.  22,560 ¦  1:56.05  330.¦ 3:55.59  267.¦ 5:58.45  359.¦ 9:51.02  492.¦
       Team Alpecin 2                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.35  415.¦ 1:14.54  237.¦ 1:32.39  641.¦ 3:15.26  679.¦
  491. Schommer Jens          1973 D-Weiskirchen         10:34.21,2   3:23.41,9  (1641) Urkunde Foto  Men      1684.  22,511 ¦  1:51.59  234.¦ 4:10.08  415.¦ 6:15.12  449.¦ 9:54.00  502.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:13.32  257.¦ 1:31.11  682.¦ 1:28.03  567.¦ 2:50.01  512.¦
  492. Barner Stephan         1988 D-Wernau              10:34.27,7   3:23.48,4   (553) Urkunde Foto  Men      1687.  22,507 ¦  2:08.21  605.¦ 4:28.58  592.¦ 6:35.57  580.¦ 9:55.52  511.¦
       AGS                                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.18  667.¦ 1:26.32  583.¦ 1:27.41  557.¦ 2:47.10  486.¦
  493. Schuler Thomas         1974 CH-Gossau ZH          10:34.38,8   3:23.59,5  (4177) Urkunde Foto  Men      1693.  22,500 ¦  2:11.22  667.¦ 4:26.26  570.¦ 6:32.17  558.¦ 9:54.42  504.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.40  650.¦ 1:22.57  477.¦ 1:20.36  402.¦ 2:40.56  436.¦
  494. Ermoneit Markus        1974 D-Ludwigsburg         10:36.20,6   3:25.41,3  (3603) Urkunde Foto  Men      1710.  22,440 ¦  2:06.28  554.¦ 4:23.34  542.¦ 6:25.14  505.¦ 9:55.45  510.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.33  589.¦ 1:27.29  605.¦ 1:22.21  437.¦ 2:57.19  572.¦
  495. Jetzlsperger Christian 1977 D-Julbach             10:36.20,9   3:25.41,6  (1259) Urkunde Foto  Men      1711.  22,440 ¦  2:12.40  689.¦ 4:33.28  650.¦ 6:41.11  608.¦ 9:53.27  500.¦
       Biketeam Naturfreunde Öpping                                                                                          ¦  1:26.27  642.¦ 1:27.26  604.¦ 1:26.33  536.¦ 2:37.57  406.¦
  496. Schweigerer Christian  1977 D-Siegburg            10:36.21,2   3:25.41,9  (4186) Urkunde Foto  Men      1712.  22,440 ¦  1:59.26  401.¦ 4:13.39  446.¦ 6:14.42  447.¦ 9:55.06  507.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:17.44  396.¦ 1:22.46  472.¦ 1:23.47  474.¦ 2:48.51  498.¦
  497. Berntgen Jochen        1975 D-Cadolzburg          10:36.23,6   3:25.44,3  (1558) Urkunde Foto  Men      1713.  22,438 ¦  2:00.26  435.¦ 4:16.52  482.¦ 6:24.57  504.¦ 9:56.03  513.¦
       RSC Fürth                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.14  468.¦ 1:22.32  466.¦ 1:28.08  570.¦ 2:49.10  500.¦
  498. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:26.20,8  (2738) Urkunde Foto  Men      1718.  22,417 ¦  2:08.34  612.¦ 4:21.40  522.¦ 6:23.52  497.¦ 9:58.25  520.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.20  473.¦ 1:23.47  502.¦ 1:23.52  476.¦ 2:55.06  561.¦
  499. Loth Alexandre         1978 F-Wingersheim         10:37.01,9   3:26.22,6  (1967) Urkunde Foto  Men      1719.  22,416 ¦  1:55.02  301.¦ 4:14.59  456.¦ 6:31.34  551.¦ 9:55.58  512.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:16.56  379.¦ 1:19.58  386.¦ 1:19.21  366.¦ 2:26.01  279.¦
  500. Mugg Peter             1975 A-Nüziders            10:37.02,2   3:26.22,9  (3027) Urkunde Foto  Men      1720.  22,416 ¦  2:06.08  546.¦ 4:29.29  600.¦ 6:35.23  577.¦ 9:51.30  494.¦
       FX                                                                                                                    ¦  1:19.06  435.¦ 1:28.26  625.¦ 1:22.59  455.¦ 2:38.09  411.¦
  501. Holland Martin         1974 D-Wolfschlugen        10:37.04,4   3:26.25,1  (3755) Urkunde Foto  Men      1721.  22,415 ¦  1:58.47  385.¦ 4:11.00  423.¦ 6:17.31  465.¦ 9:58.56  525.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.36  450.¦ 1:22.20  461.¦ 1:24.29  486.¦ 3:00.31  601.¦
  502. Pilz Stefan            1973 A-Pabneukirchen       10:37.08,1   3:26.28,8  (1491) Urkunde Foto  Men      1722.  22,412 ¦  2:06.59  564.¦ 4:18.35  496.¦ 6:25.18  506.¦ 9:55.34  509.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20  691.¦ 1:24.32  533.¦ 1:37.57  710.¦ 2:59.01  585.¦
  503. Laenen Kris            1976 B-Lille Poederlee     10:37.13,4   3:26.34,1   (319) Urkunde Foto  Men      1723.  22,409 ¦  2:08.26  608.¦ 4:28.17  586.¦ 6:34.43  575.¦ 9:56.14  514.¦
       Team En Route                                                                                                         ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:27.14  600.¦ 1:23.07  461.¦ 2:45.01  472.¦
  504. Pelomoro Giorgio       1975 I-Fabriano (AN)       10:37.25,3   3:26.46,0  (2689) Urkunde Foto  Men      1727.  22,402 ¦  2:01.27  452.¦ 4:16.42  479.¦ 6:26.55  517.¦ 9:51.57  497.¦
       team BiciSport Fabriano                                                                                               ¦  1:18.59  431.¦ 1:23.36  497.¦ 1:32.12  636.¦ 2:44.34  465.¦
  505. Schidlowski Mathias    1974 D-Wiesbaden           10:37.38,8   3:26.59,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto  Men      1729.  22,394 ¦  2:07.43  589.¦ 4:25.09  556.¦ 6:32.56  563.¦ 9:57.08  517.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.17  638.¦ 1:26.50  592.¦ 1:35.11  677.¦ 2:56.14  564.¦
  506. Brandis Steffen        1973 D-Darmstadt           10:38.06,5   3:27.27,2  (1097) Urkunde Foto  Men      1735.  22,378 ¦  2:11.40  673.¦ 4:30.06  606.¦ 6:32.54  562.¦ 9:50.03  489.¦
       Asphalt-Schrubber-Crew (ASC) Darmst                                                                                   ¦  1:26.08  635.¦ 1:26.35  584.¦ 1:22.34  442.¦ 2:37.51  404.¦
  507. Plank Martin           1979 A-Rietz               10:38.10,2   3:27.30,9  (4052) Urkunde Foto  Men      1736.  22,376 ¦  2:07.02  565.¦ 4:22.40  532.¦ 6:28.55  533.¦ 9:58.31  521.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.11  608.¦ 1:25.48  556.¦ 1:34.30  665.¦ 2:58.43  583.¦
  508. Trappeniers Pieter     1974 B-Bertem Leefdaal     10:38.44,7   3:28.05,4  (2895) Urkunde Foto  Men      1744.  22,356 ¦  2:04.58  528.¦ 4:21.56  529.¦ 6:28.18  530.¦ 9:51.25  493.¦
       Voervallei                                                                                                            ¦  1:21.46  510.¦ 1:25.49  557.¦ 1:27.39  556.¦ 2:46.45  484.¦
  509. Biewald Alexander      1990 D-München             10:38.49,8   3:28.10,5  (1847) Urkunde Foto  Men      1747.  22,353 ¦  2:04.23  513.¦ 4:22.42  533.¦ 6:30.06  539.¦ 9:59.37  526.¦
       RSV Hachinger Tal                                                                                                     ¦  1:21.46  511.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:22.42  447.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
  510. Theis Sebastian        1979 D-Siegen              10:38.55,6   3:28.16,3  (1851) Urkunde Foto  Men      1748.  22,349 ¦  1:59.15  394.¦ 4:07.28  387.¦ 6:07.43  409.¦ 9:51.41  495.¦
       RSV Osthelden                                                                                                         ¦  1:17.09  386.¦ 1:19.12  364.¦ 1:26.22  528.¦ 2:53.06  533.¦
  511. Röthling Mathias       1976 D-Sangerhausen        10:39.23,5   3:28.44,2  (4113) Urkunde Foto  Men      1752.  22,333 ¦  1:56.11  336.¦ 4:03.51  352.¦ 6:16.42  460.¦10:00.37  531.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.31  331.¦ 1:23.56  509.¦ 1:31.01  620.¦ 3:03.36  619.¦
  512. Zell Stefan            1980 A-Längenfeld          10:39.27,8   3:28.48,5   (699) Urkunde Foto  Men      1753.  22,331 ¦  2:06.36  557.¦ 4:29.35  601.¦ 6:37.04  589.¦ 9:59.57  528.¦
       FC Fortuna Längenfeld                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.14  578.¦ 1:31.49  692.¦ 1:35.30  682.¦ 2:50.04  513.¦
  513. Scheck Dominik         1975 CH-Zürich             10:40.45,8   3:30.06,5  (4131) Urkunde Foto  Men      1762.  22,285 ¦  2:05.48  540.¦ 4:24.06  545.¦ 6:29.20  536.¦ 9:53.50  501.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.50  516.¦ 1:24.58  540.¦ 1:26.33  535.¦ 2:36.08  388.¦
  514. Naderer Erwin          1975 D-Buch am Erlbach     10:40.47,7   3:30.08,4  (3981) Urkunde Foto  Men      1763.  22,284 ¦  2:04.39  520.¦ 4:24.58  555.¦ 6:38.13  595.¦10:01.28  533.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.32  363.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:38.13  413.¦
  515. Baumann Heiko          1974 D-Ebhausen            10:41.07,0   3:30.27,7  (3462) Urkunde Foto  Men      1767.  22,273 ¦  2:22.01  774.¦ 4:53.11  743.¦ 7:00.44  700.¦10:03.56  540.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21  740.¦ 1:33.22  715.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 2:34.34  371.¦
  516. Dal Martin             1975 DK-Kastrup            10:41.19,1   3:30.39,8   (470) Urkunde Foto  Men      1768.  22,266 ¦  1:51.33  226.¦ 3:54.17  248.¦ 5:55.09  334.¦ 9:54.31  503.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:13.40  261.¦ 1:16.39  272.¦ 1:30.35  606.¦ 3:28.05  734.¦
  517. Kopf Stefan            1978 D-Horb                10:41.26,0   3:30.46,7   (538) Urkunde Foto  Men      1769.  22,262 ¦  1:58.07  371.¦ 4:07.35  389.¦ 6:13.23  440.¦10:06.06  544.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.42  419.¦ 1:21.33  438.¦ 1:30.57  616.¦ 3:15.51  683.¦
  518. Zschirpe Markus        1974 D-Mainaschaff         10:41.52,5   3:31.13,2  (1074) Urkunde Foto  Men      1776.  22,247 ¦  2:07.21  579.¦ 4:32.39  635.¦ 6:32.14  557.¦ 9:44.03  467.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:15.25  327.¦ 1:22.46  473.¦ 1:17.10  313.¦ 2:27.31  293.¦
  519. Smit Arno              1973 NL-Veldhoven          10:42.16,1   3:31.36,8  (3414) Urkunde Foto  Men      1779.  22,233 ¦  1:54.00  283.¦ 4:01.39  327.¦ 5:55.44  339.¦ 9:58.23  518.¦
       Wielerploeg Nering Bögel                                                                                              ¦  1:18.13  408.¦ 1:19.31  372.¦ 1:24.54  494.¦ 3:20.15  706.¦
  520. Benthien Andreas       1973 D-Remshalden          10:42.17,2   3:31.37,9  (2840) Urkunde Foto  Men      1780.  22,233 ¦  2:12.59  696.¦ 4:37.29  670.¦ 6:50.30  652.¦10:03.51  539.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  688.¦ 1:31.01  618.¦ 2:34.02  364.¦
  521. Niggemann Thomas       1976 D-Werdohl             10:42.46,1   3:32.06,8  (3991) Urkunde Foto  Men      1785.  22,216 ¦  2:05.19  531.¦ 4:22.48  535.¦ 6:29.20  535.¦ 9:58.25  519.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.36  506.¦ 1:24.11  518.¦ 1:26.41  540.¦ 2:47.45  488.¦
  522. Kamps Justin           1975 CH-Adliswil           10:43.02,6   3:32.23,3  (3796) Urkunde Foto  Men      1790.  22,206 ¦  2:10.16  645.¦ 4:32.23  633.¦ 6:37.16  591.¦10:00.33  530.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.00  602.¦ 1:29.19  644.¦ 1:24.42  491.¦ 2:45.34  475.¦
  523. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:32.26,1  (2260) Urkunde Foto  Men      1791.  22,205 ¦  2:09.34  627.¦ 4:31.15  622.¦ 6:29.48  537.¦ 9:47.13  479.¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:26.41  588.¦ 1:18.02  335.¦ 2:30.18  322.¦
  524. Wehner Dirk            1975 D-Reichstädt          10:43.06,4   3:32.27,1  (2881) Urkunde Foto  Men      1792.  22,204 ¦  2:12.29  685.¦ 4:33.09  644.¦ 6:36.13  582.¦ 9:56.34  516.¦
       TUS Dippoldiswalde                                                                                                    ¦  1:26.07  634.¦ 1:24.26  529.¦ 1:16.28  291.¦ 2:41.12  442.¦
  525. Funke Mathias          1978 D-Görlitz             10:43.29,3   3:32.50,0  (1104) Urkunde Foto  Men      1799.  22,191 ¦  1:57.07  351.¦ 4:11.15  425.¦ 6:18.42  472.¦10:01.24  532.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:16.55  377.¦ 1:23.31  494.¦ 1:26.13  522.¦ 3:06.52  643.¦
  526. Fritsch Rudolf         1986 A-Frastanz            10:44.08,2   3:33.28,9  (3631) Urkunde Foto  Men      1807.  22,169 ¦  2:11.07  659.¦ 4:24.10  546.¦ 6:23.44  496.¦10:02.28  535.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.13  577.¦ 1:24.20  524.¦ 1:24.55  496.¦ 3:03.47  622.¦
  527. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen        10:44.26,1   3:33.46,8   (612) Urkunde Foto  Men      1810.  22,158 ¦  1:58.06  370.¦ 4:12.06  435.¦ 6:27.35  520.¦10:05.14  543.¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:16.57  380.¦ 1:21.33  437.¦ 1:22.42  448.¦ 2:42.37  454.¦
  528. Harwarth Alexander     1988 D-Alzenau             10:44.34,9   3:33.55,6  (1070) Urkunde Foto  Men      1814.  22,153 ¦  2:07.21  580.¦ 4:28.59  593.¦ 6:27.43  522.¦ 9:58.32  522.¦
       TSG Kleinostheim                                                                                                      ¦  1:21.50  515.¦ 1:27.40  609.¦ 1:22.27  440.¦ 2:52.04  529.¦
  529. Hübner Jörg            1984 D-Bayreuth            10:44.58,6   3:34.19,3   (716) Urkunde Foto  Men      1822.  22,140 ¦  2:09.50  634.¦ 4:29.12  598.¦ 6:34.31  573.¦ 9:56.32  515.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.04  523.¦ 1:25.42  553.¦ 1:25.37  505.¦ 2:45.36  476.¦
  530. Höfer Markus           1973 D-Konstanz            10:45.35,2   3:34.55,9  (3749) Urkunde Foto  Men      1827.  22,119 ¦  2:15.01  718.¦ 4:44.51  717.¦ 6:48.27  642.¦ 9:59.54  527.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.59  707.¦ 1:29.24  646.¦ 1:24.49  492.¦ 2:33.35  361.¦
  531. De Schipper Peter      1978 NL-Utrecht            10:45.43,3   3:35.04,0  (1530) Urkunde Foto  Men      1830.  22,114 ¦  1:59.54  417.¦ 4:07.11  386.¦ 5:59.59  364.¦10:02.36  536.¦
       Op karakter!                                                                                                          ¦  1:14.18  285.¦ 1:19.14  365.¦ 1:16.42  295.¦ 3:06.02  638.¦
  532. Lehme Bernd            1982 D-Templin             10:45.51,0   3:35.11,7  (1223) Urkunde Foto  Men      1832.  22,110 ¦  2:01.03  446.¦ 4:18.11  491.¦ 6:24.29  501.¦10:02.09  534.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:19.30  446.¦ 1:24.09  516.¦ 1:21.56  428.¦ 2:54.24  551.¦
  533. Eijnden Vd Boris       1973 NL-Gemert             10:45.56,3   3:35.17,0  (1953) Urkunde Foto  Men      1836.  22,107 ¦  1:56.13  338.¦ 4:19.41  508.¦ 6:14.07  446.¦ 9:48.10  485.¦
       gosandekant                                                                                                           ¦  1:16.16  355.¦ 1:21.28  433.¦ 1:16.19  286.¦ 2:43.44  461.¦
  534. Beranek Martin         1974 A-Windigsteig         10:46.01,1   3:35.21,8  (3159) Urkunde Foto  Men      1837.  22,104 ¦  2:18.29  748.¦ 4:43.46  707.¦ 6:48.21  640.¦10:06.39  546.¦
       RC Falke                                                                                                              ¦  1:30.18  731.¦ 1:31.27  686.¦ 1:25.43  509.¦ 2:41.29  445.¦
  535. Huber Armin            1973 D-Tübingen            10:46.03,1   3:35.23,8   (658) Urkunde Foto  Men      1838.  22,103 ¦  2:05.15  530.¦ 4:24.38  553.¦ 6:25.18  507.¦ 9:58.54  524.¦
       Team RV-Pfeil Tübingen                                                                                                ¦  1:18.45  425.¦ 1:25.51  558.¦ 1:21.14  414.¦ 2:54.33  552.¦
  536. Giller Christian       1976 D-Baden-Baden         10:46.15,1   3:35.35,8  (3424) Urkunde Foto  Men      1844.  22,096 ¦  2:11.21  666.¦ 4:24.21  550.¦ 6:31.23  549.¦10:03.17  538.¦
       www.tonis-radstudio.com                                                                                               ¦  1:26.27  644.¦ 1:20.40  407.¦ 1:31.50  628.¦ 2:54.19  550.¦
  537. Götz Daniel            1976 D-Ehingen             10:46.35,9   3:35.56,6  (1497) Urkunde Foto  Men      1851.  22,084 ¦  2:08.32  611.¦ 4:26.11  567.¦ 6:24.15  500.¦ 9:55.31  508.¦
       infera.com                                                                                                            ¦  1:27.50  677.¦ 1:23.19  486.¦ 1:17.00  307.¦ 2:56.30  566.¦
  538. Kröning Marcus         1984 D-Dresden             10:46.58,9   3:36.19,6  (2947) Urkunde Foto  Men      1857.  22,071 ¦  2:05.30  535.¦ 4:22.05  530.¦ 6:28.02  525.¦10:06.30  545.¦
       Bikec.de                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.31  559.¦ 1:24.49  535.¦ 1:24.42  490.¦ 2:57.24  573.¦
  539. Böttcher Manfred       1978 D-Kieselbronn         10:47.04,4   3:36.25,1  (1248) Urkunde Foto  Men      1858.  22,068 ¦  2:03.44  506.¦ 4:15.46  468.¦ 6:24.04  498.¦10:07.22  551.¦
       Bergstrampler 08                                                                                                      ¦  1:24.07  569.¦ 1:23.44  499.¦ 1:22.23  438.¦ 3:00.18  600.¦
  540. Einicke Björn          1979 D-Sangerhausen        10:47.22,9   3:36.43,6  (3589) Urkunde Foto  Men      1864.  22,058 ¦  2:12.39  687.¦ 4:42.03  698.¦ 6:51.32  662.¦10:08.14  554.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.37  674.¦ 1:32.52  708.¦ 1:27.47  559.¦ 2:36.37  392.¦
  541. Painelli Roberto       1979 I-Trivolzio (PV)      10:48.18,8   3:37.39,5  (2413) Urkunde Foto  Men      1875.  22,026 ¦  2:08.15  603.¦ 4:24.29  552.¦ 6:32.30  560.¦10:06.46  547.¦
       s.c. humanitas                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.58  659.¦ 1:24.53  537.¦ 1:28.01  565.¦ 2:56.58  571.¦
  542. Sprecher Jürgen        1974 D-Liebenau            10:48.32,3   3:37.53,0  (2753) Urkunde Foto  Men      1879.  22,018 ¦  2:09.15  623.¦ 4:32.15  631.¦ 6:41.53  610.¦10:04.20  541.¦
       Radsportteam Liebenau                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.05  568.¦ 1:26.52  593.¦ 1:30.37  609.¦ 2:38.47  419.¦
  543. Simonetti Daniele      1978 I-Borgo Quinzio Ri (  10:48.36,4   3:37.57,1  (2448) Urkunde Foto  Men      1882.  22,016 ¦  2:02.09  467.¦ 4:16.55  483.¦ 6:13.54  443.¦ 9:52.18  499.¦
       g.s. renzi                                                                                                            ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:22.18  459.¦ 1:17.50  330.¦ 2:54.46  554.¦
  544. Stewart Barry          1981 GB-Orpington          10:48.46,3   3:38.07,0   (195) Urkunde Foto  Men      1887.  22,010 ¦  1:52.34  247.¦ 4:01.12  323.¦ 6:32.19  559.¦10:11.11  566.¦
       Kent Cycles RC                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.03  245.¦ 1:25.34  548.¦ 1:43.29  747.¦ 3:05.30  634.¦
  545. Tschudin Ralph         1977 CH-Muttenz            10:49.14,2   3:38.34,9  (1786) Urkunde Foto  Men      1894.  21,995 ¦  2:11.52  675.¦ 4:31.47  628.¦ 6:40.23  603.¦10:12.40  575.¦
       Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                                ¦  1:28.28  699.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:30.28  604.¦ 2:54.53  557.¦
  546. Lucia Livio            1973 I-Dego (SV)           10:49.23,2   3:38.43,9  (2621) Urkunde Foto  Men      1897.  21,989 ¦  2:12.12  682.¦ 4:34.31  654.¦ 6:46.54  629.¦10:08.24  556.¦
       ELLEDISPORT                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.45  718.¦ 1:32.13  700.¦ 1:30.23  603.¦ 2:47.38  487.¦
  547. Wickert Michael        1982 D-Dresden             10:49.48,5   3:39.09,2  (1692) Urkunde Foto  Men      1902.  21,975 ¦  2:08.31  610.¦ 4:24.26  551.¦ 6:33.49  569.¦10:07.53  553.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:25.46  626.¦ 1:25.10  542.¦ 1:26.18  526.¦ 2:44.54  468.¦
  548. Potocnik Andreas       1973 A-Graz                10:49.58,6   3:39.19,3  (1510) Urkunde Foto  Men      1904.  21,970 ¦  2:07.32  585.¦ 4:21.43  523.¦ 6:25.39  509.¦ 9:54.46  505.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.09  551.¦ 1:26.07  568.¦ 1:25.31  504.¦ 2:53.26  538.¦
  549. Saring Stefan          1976 D-Dresden             10:50.01,6   3:39.22,3  (4123) Urkunde Foto  Men      1907.  21,968 ¦  2:00.54  441.¦ 4:20.25  512.¦ 6:30.07  540.¦10:08.39  557.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.52  519.¦ 1:26.42  589.¦ 1:28.53  585.¦ 2:59.50  593.¦
  550. Lohse Thomas           1983 D-Dresden             10:51.20,3   3:40.41,0  (1691) Urkunde Foto  Men      1926.  21,924 ¦  2:12.08  681.¦ 4:39.37  680.¦ 6:45.33  624.¦10:12.13  569.¦
       Uni-Cyclone Dresden                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.32  702.¦ 1:30.14  666.¦ 1:28.02  566.¦ 2:53.47  541.¦
  551. Schiele Stefan         1976 D-Heidenheim          10:51.29,4   3:40.50,1  (4137) Urkunde Foto  Men      1930.  21,918 ¦  2:01.46  461.¦ 4:16.18  475.¦ 6:27.40  521.¦10:06.57  549.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.38  453.¦ 1:24.12  520.¦ 1:27.58  562.¦ 2:53.58  544.¦
  552. Uccelli Tobia          1979 I-Canaro (RO)         10:51.38,2   3:40.58,9  (2406) Urkunde Foto  Men      1931.  21,914 ¦  2:10.02  640.¦ 4:26.39  574.¦ 6:30.19  542.¦10:03.15  537.¦
       Athletic Club Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.01  661.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:30.53  615.¦ 2:48.51  497.¦
  553. Vandersee Staffan      1976 D-Berlin              10:51.51,7   3:41.12,4  (4302) Urkunde Foto  Men      1936.  21,906 ¦  2:01.50  462.¦ 4:09.51  413.¦ 6:17.57  468.¦10:11.40  568.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:19.44  454.¦ 1:19.17  366.¦ 1:34.44  667.¦ 3:18.28  695.¦
  554. Wienicke Roman         1975 A-Innsbruck           10:51.59,0   3:41.19,7  (4363) Urkunde Foto  Men      1940.  21,902 ¦  2:08.30  609.¦ 4:26.24  569.¦ 6:33.46  568.¦10:10.13  560.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.42  651.¦ 1:26.31  582.¦ 1:32.07  634.¦ 3:02.29  613.¦
  555. Walter Sebastian       1978 D-Düsseldorf          10:52.22,4   3:41.43,1  (3377) Urkunde Foto  Men      1945.  21,889 ¦  2:01.27  453.¦ 4:09.01  405.¦ 6:26.12  510.¦10:12.23  571.¦
       TUS Valmetal                                                                                                          ¦  1:19.49  456.¦ 1:18.02  322.¦ 1:35.36  683.¦ 3:05.30  635.¦
  556. Hafner Christian       1973 CH-Andwil SG          10:52.24,6   3:41.45,3  (3689) Urkunde Foto  Men      1946.  21,888 ¦  2:04.30  516.¦ 4:14.27  454.¦ 6:27.34  519.¦10:10.29  562.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.30  587.¦ 1:23.13  485.¦ 1:36.57  699.¦ 3:09.09  650.¦
  557. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:41.56,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto  Men      1949.  21,881 ¦  2:00.07  423.¦ 4:33.02  642.¦ 6:43.25  615.¦10:09.31  558.¦
       RC Himmelreich                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.28  361.¦ 1:38.47  755.¦ 1:30.46  613.¦ 2:37.40  403.¦
  558. Malosti Silvano        1973 I-Roccabruna (CN)     10:52.39,5   3:42.00,2  (2612) Urkunde Foto  Men      1950.  21,879 ¦  2:03.43  505.¦ 4:23.18  539.¦ 6:30.20  543.¦10:05.11  542.¦
       CICLI PEPINO                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.27  532.¦ 1:29.44  656.¦ 1:30.19  602.¦ 2:59.44  592.¦
  559. Theile Andreas         1978 D-Dresden             10:52.39,6   3:42.00,3  (1291) Urkunde Foto  Men      1951.  21,879 ¦  2:07.11  570.¦ 4:30.26  612.¦ 6:37.39  592.¦10:07.34  552.¦
       Kaffee & Kuchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55  493.¦ 1:26.25  577.¦ 1:20.01  382.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
  560. Schanz Jens            1978 D-Ulm                 10:52.47,1   3:42.07,8  (3100) Urkunde Foto  Men      1955.  21,875 ¦  2:06.07  545.¦ 4:16.56  484.¦ 6:26.30  513.¦10:06.48  548.¦
       Müller Ltd.&Co.KG                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.14  610.¦ 1:21.26  429.¦ 1:32.49  644.¦ 2:58.22  580.¦
  561. Scharmer Alexander     1977 A-Obsteig             10:52.51,6   3:42.12,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto  Men      1957.  21,872 ¦  2:06.23  553.¦ 4:18.55  498.¦ 6:30.45  545.¦10:12.31  573.¦
       Ärzte ohne Grenzen                                                                                                    ¦  1:15.06  313.¦ 1:21.15  421.¦ 1:33.20  648.¦ 2:53.17  534.¦
  562. Plattner Clemens       1985 A-Oetz, Tirol         10:52.58,0   3:42.18,7   (253) Urkunde Foto  Men      1959.  21,869 ¦  2:00.23  433.¦ 4:15.35  464.¦ 6:26.27  512.¦10:11.18  567.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:19.25  443.¦ 1:26.18  574.¦ 1:26.23  530.¦ 2:59.31  590.¦
  563. Hoffmann Andreas       1982 D-Spardorf            10:53.40,5   3:43.01,2  (3751) Urkunde Foto  Men      1968.  21,845 ¦  2:04.39  519.¦ 4:15.46  467.¦ 6:23.10  492.¦10:13.37  577.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.25  531.¦ 1:22.26  462.¦ 1:28.11  572.¦ 2:59.42  591.¦
  564. Heinrich Thomas        1983 D-Koblenz             10:53.41,4   3:43.02,1  (1899) Urkunde Foto  Men      1970.  21,845 ¦  2:07.55  595.¦ 4:27.13  580.¦ 6:40.49  607.¦10:12.16  570.¦
       Albatros                                                                                                              ¦  1:25.06  604.¦ 1:26.37  586.¦ 1:28.26  579.¦ 2:54.40  553.¦
  565. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:43.18,6  (2536) Urkunde Foto  Men      1977.  21,836 ¦  2:07.12  572.¦ 4:21.39  521.¦ 6:31.03  547.¦10:15.27  583.¦
       Meran                                                                                                                 ¦  1:27.02  662.¦ 1:24.06  514.¦ 1:34.00  659.¦ 3:04.03  624.¦
  566. Kaus Stephan           1974 D-Petershagen         10:54.00,4   3:43.21,1  (3804) Urkunde Foto  Men      1979.  21,834 ¦  2:12.15  683.¦ 4:30.24  610.¦ 6:36.46  586.¦10:14.05  579.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.50  657.¦ 1:26.00  563.¦ 1:26.25  532.¦ 2:58.25  581.¦
  567. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:43.21,2  (2106) Urkunde Foto  Men      1980.  21,834 ¦  1:52.01  236.¦ 3:54.46  256.¦ 5:48.29  298.¦10:15.08  582.¦
       Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                                    ¦  1:13.57  275.¦ 1:18.03  324.¦ 1:23.48  475.¦ 3:58.56  774.¦
  568. Hesse Chris            1976 D-Aachen              10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto  Men      1985.  21,829 ¦  2:02.31  474.¦ 4:13.55  449.¦ 6:15.52  455.¦10:09.32  559.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.51  518.¦ 1:22.36  467.¦ 1:23.35  469.¦ 3:10.27  656.¦
  568. Sacchi Ivan            1974 I-Massa Lombarda (RA  10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (2058) Urkunde Foto  Men      1985.  21,829 ¦  2:09.10  622.¦ 4:24.11  547.¦ 6:39.14  601.¦10:10.20  561.¦
       Pedale Bianconero                                                                                                     ¦  1:29.31  714.¦ 1:27.11  599.¦ 1:30.35  607.¦ 2:54.14  549.¦
  570. Maurer Gerd            1973 D-Amstetten           10:54.30,5   3:43.51,2  (3929) Urkunde Foto  Men      1991.  21,817 ¦  2:06.17  550.¦ 4:19.08  503.¦ 6:28.16  528.¦10:11.09  565.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.31  616.¦ 1:23.04  480.¦ 1:34.46  669.¦ 2:59.05  586.¦
  571. Hetz Bruno             1974 A-Leogang             10:54.36,8   3:43.57,5  (1147) Urkunde Foto  Men      1994.  21,814 ¦  2:04.48  523.¦ 4:16.51  481.¦ 6:21.45  483.¦10:11.06  564.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23  555.¦ 1:22.07  453.¦ 1:30.03  598.¦ 3:03.19  617.¦
  572. Wanner Markus          1975 A-Inzing              10:55.43,6   3:45.04,3  (1793) Urkunde Foto  Men      2002.  21,777 ¦  2:09.38  629.¦ 4:35.55  663.¦ 6:34.09  571.¦10:16.08  585.¦
       Inzinger Hobbyradler                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.27  643.¦ 1:30.09  663.¦ 1:23.01  456.¦ 3:05.15  629.¦
  573. Barz Martin            1978 D-Berlin              10:56.03,6   3:45.24,3  (1960) Urkunde Foto  Men      2008.  21,766 ¦  2:03.07  489.¦ 4:16.40  478.¦ 6:25.28  508.¦10:12.32  574.¦
       inline Kuriere Berlin                                                                                                 ¦  1:21.51  517.¦ 1:26.10  572.¦ 1:36.08  690.¦ 3:10.59  660.¦
  574. Kristen Stephan        1979 D-Bad Homburg         10:56.06,1   3:45.26,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto  Men      2009.  21,764 ¦  2:10.12  643.¦ 4:28.37  588.¦ 6:33.42  567.¦10:00.05  529.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.17  472.¦ 1:19.54  381.¦ 1:19.15  364.¦ 2:42.52  455.¦
  575. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:45.54,4  (2732) Urkunde Foto  Men      2019.  21,749 ¦  2:05.48  539.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:34.30  572.¦10:08.21  555.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.12  575.¦ 1:28.20  622.¦ 1:25.08  498.¦ 2:53.25  536.¦
  576. Gozzoli Gianluca       1981 I-San Cesario sul Pa  10:57.41,1   3:47.01,8  (2601) Urkunde Foto  Men      2032.  21,712 ¦  2:08.04  597.¦ 4:28.34  587.¦ 6:38.27  596.¦10:13.44  578.¦
       AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.                                                                                                 ¦  1:24.58  600.¦ 1:25.27  545.¦ 1:33.43  655.¦ 2:53.51  542.¦
  577. Primus Markus          1973 D-Dornstadt           10:57.43,5   3:47.04,2   (896) Urkunde Foto  Men      2033.  21,711 ¦  2:07.36  587.¦ 4:23.28  541.¦ 6:30.47  546.¦10:12.58  576.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.15  499.¦ 1:24.58  541.¦ 1:29.48  596.¦ 3:03.57  623.¦
  578. Niedermann Johannes    1975 D-Stein               10:58.45,1   3:48.05,8  (1364) Urkunde Foto  Men      2047.  21,677 ¦  2:03.52  507.¦ 4:27.49  583.¦ 6:45.30  623.¦10:16.11  586.¦
       Schaeffler Team                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.53  546.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:32.23  639.¦ 2:44.59  470.¦
  579. Vanden Wijngaert Arne  1973 B-Zonhoven            10:58.45,5   3:48.06,2  (2920) Urkunde Foto  Men      2048.  21,677 ¦  2:07.32  586.¦ 4:23.10  537.¦ 6:34.09  570.¦10:16.56  589.¦
       Arnito Team Belgium                                                                                                   ¦  1:26.46  654.¦ 1:25.57  560.¦ 1:31.59  632.¦ 3:06.31  641.¦
  580. Kroeger Andreas        1975 D-München             10:58.56,1   3:48.16,8  (3862) Urkunde Foto  Men      2051.  21,671 ¦  2:16.52  734.¦ 4:41.00  690.¦ 6:51.06  660.¦10:15.55  584.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.03  632.¦ 1:27.11  598.¦ 1:27.30  553.¦ 2:41.00  437.¦
  581. Klaassen Bram          1975 NL-Nijmegen           10:59.02,0   3:48.22,7  (1868) Urkunde Foto  Men      2052.  21,668 ¦  2:03.37  503.¦ 4:25.10  557.¦ 6:27.55  524.¦10:14.50  581.¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:21.04  495.¦ 1:22.16  457.¦ 1:13.07  223.¦ 2:55.35  562.¦
  582. Peer Nino              1988 D-Buckenhof           10:59.15,8   3:48.36,5  (1390) Urkunde Foto  Men      2055.  21,660 ¦  2:01.43  459.¦ 4:32.12  630.¦ 6:37.14  590.¦10:11.04  563.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.03  311.¦ 1:30.02  661.¦ 1:13.26  226.¦ 2:48.57  499.¦
  583. Wandler Sébastien      1979 F-Sundhoffen          10:59.41,2   3:49.01,9  (1919) Urkunde Foto  Men      2060.  21,646 ¦  2:14.20  712.¦ 4:37.53  672.¦ 6:47.03  632.¦10:17.46  591.¦
       Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.28  672.¦ 1:28.37  630.¦ 1:25.49  513.¦ 2:49.33  507.¦
  584. Sigle Rainer           1977 D-Korb                10:59.41,9   3:49.02,6  (4199) Urkunde Foto  Men      2061.  21,646 ¦  2:09.18  624.¦ 4:34.11  653.¦ 6:37.01  588.¦10:16.47  588.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.22  640.¦ 1:27.57  615.¦ 1:24.06  479.¦ 2:58.15  576.¦
  585. Reim Christian         1976 D-Wolnzach            10:59.48,7   3:49.09,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto  Men      2065.  21,642 ¦  2:07.45  590.¦ 4:26.35  573.¦ 6:32.00  554.¦10:16.27  587.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.31  588.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:24.17  484.¦ 3:01.44  610.¦
  586. Plunien Michael        1976 D-Irsch               10:59.57,6   3:49.18,3  (1640) Urkunde Foto  Men      2066.  21,637 ¦  2:08.03  596.¦ 4:30.38  614.¦ 6:40.36  604.¦10:14.33  580.¦
       Team Saarschleife                                                                                                     ¦  1:25.08  607.¦ 1:29.40  654.¦ 1:28.19  577.¦ 2:47.59  490.¦
  587. van Vliet Peter        1980 D-Ludwigsburg         11:01.00,3   3:50.21,0  (1137) Urkunde Foto  Men      2079.  21,603 ¦  2:10.51  655.¦ 4:30.23  609.¦ 6:44.59  619.¦10:20.28  599.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:26.33  648.¦ 1:26.08  569.¦ 1:32.59  645.¦ 2:59.26  589.¦
  588. Hahn Thorsten          1980 D-Tübingen            11:01.50,8   3:51.11,5  (1399) Urkunde Foto  Men      2088.  21,575 ¦  2:11.14  665.¦ 4:33.34  652.¦ 6:37.45  593.¦10:22.33  601.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:26.48  656.¦ 1:23.08  481.¦ 1:24.53  493.¦ 3:05.15  630.¦
  589. Jäger Tom              1980 D-Borken              11:03.05,8   3:52.26,5  (3782) Urkunde Foto  Men      2099.  21,535 ¦  1:57.59  365.¦ 4:11.19  426.¦ 6:17.20  463.¦10:19.04  593.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.48  373.¦ 1:23.12  484.¦ 1:22.50  452.¦ 3:18.59  700.¦
  590. Kappler Johannes       1985 D-Karlsbad            11:03.08,8   3:52.29,5  (3225) Urkunde Foto  Men      2101.  21,533 ¦  2:15.06  719.¦ 4:40.09  682.¦ 6:53.19  671.¦10:19.29  595.¦
       RSV Ellmendingen                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.45  717.¦ 1:29.16  642.¦ 1:30.57  617.¦ 2:41.41  446.¦
  591. Lesti Jochen           1976 D-Pichl               11:03.12,5   3:52.33,2  (3897) Urkunde Foto  Men      2102.  21,531 ¦  2:10.13  644.¦ 4:36.50  667.¦ 6:52.44  667.¦10:18.33  592.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.38  733.¦ 1:31.52  694.¦ 1:34.39  666.¦ 2:48.50  496.¦
  592. Vollstädt Steffen      1976 D-Esslingen           11:04.24,5   3:53.45,2   (898) Urkunde Foto  Men      2121.  21,492 ¦  2:02.58  483.¦ 4:28.02  585.¦ 6:53.27  672.¦10:20.41  600.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.14  552.¦ 1:28.54  635.¦ 1:28.11  574.¦ 2:42.21  449.¦
  593. Schneider Sascha       1977 D-Berlin              11:04.39,3   3:54.00,0   (917) Urkunde Foto  Men      2127.  21,484 ¦  2:12.15  684.¦ 4:30.26  611.¦ 6:38.42  597.¦10:22.41  603.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.21  669.¦ 1:25.36  549.¦ 1:28.10  571.¦ 3:02.59  615.¦
  594. Komm Simon             1974 D-Krummwälden         11:04.53,7   3:54.14,4   (537) Urkunde Foto  Men      2129.  21,477 ¦  2:16.11  728.¦ 4:44.05  710.¦ 6:52.47  668.¦10:23.32  607.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:32.27  748.¦ 1:31.23  684.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:54.52  556.¦
  595. Ferrari Pierre         1976 A-Gars                11:05.45,2   3:55.05,9  (1672) Urkunde Foto  Men      2143.  21,449 ¦  2:13.27  702.¦ 4:30.33  613.¦ 6:36.34  585.¦10:20.23  598.¦
       Thurnhof                                                                                                              ¦  1:31.30  742.¦ 1:25.56  559.¦ 1:29.40  594.¦ 3:07.20  644.¦
  596. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   3:55.09,6  (2579) Urkunde Foto  Men      2146.  21,447 ¦  2:03.25  496.¦ 4:25.19  558.¦ 6:26.59  518.¦10:12.25  572.¦
       AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                                       ¦  1:20.15  469.¦ 1:24.12  519.¦ 1:16.32  294.¦ 3:03.38  620.¦
  597. Schüppel Armin         1982 D-Nerchau             11:05.51,6   3:55.12,3  (1225) Urkunde Foto  Men      2148.  21,445 ¦  2:13.06  697.¦ 4:43.10  705.¦ 6:47.11  633.¦10:22.36  602.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.29  713.¦ 1:27.39  608.¦ 1:23.41  473.¦ 2:50.29  519.¦
  598. Taubmann Heinz         1976 D-München             11:05.56,6   3:55.17,3   (888) Urkunde Foto  Men      2149.  21,443 ¦  2:05.12  529.¦ 4:27.01  579.¦ 6:45.34  625.¦10:19.55  596.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:21.49  514.¦ 1:29.28  650.¦ 1:42.01  736.¦ 3:01.01  604.¦
  599. Mitas Radovan Herman   1977 CZ-Praha              11:06.21,1   3:55.41,8  (1779) Urkunde Foto  Men      2156.  21,430 ¦  2:17.11  738.¦ 4:32.56  640.¦ 6:45.07  620.¦10:23.26  606.¦
       Etriatlon Team                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.26  747.¦ 1:26.09  570.¦ 1:33.05  646.¦ 3:02.42  614.¦
  600. Butchok Andre          1974 D-Berlin              11:06.31,1   3:55.51,8  (1433) Urkunde Foto  Men      2157.  21,424 ¦  2:01.22  450.¦ 4:21.19  518.¦ 6:28.04  526.¦10:19.19  594.¦
       ASV Sun-Sport-Team Elsterwerda                                                                                        ¦  1:20.23  474.¦ 1:24.58  539.¦ 1:28.24  578.¦ 3:06.43  642.¦
  601. Clauss Regis           1980 F-Strasbourg          11:06.59,6   3:56.20,3  (1966) Urkunde Foto  Men      2164.  21,409 ¦  1:51.50  232.¦ 4:15.01  457.¦ 6:31.37  552.¦10:22.58  604.¦
       Knolbock                                                                                                              ¦  1:13.45  265.¦ 1:19.57  385.¦ 1:19.24  368.¦ 2:52.58  532.¦
  602. Gehrmann Jochen        1977 D-Hallwangen          11:08.48,4   3:58.09,1  (3643) Urkunde Foto  Men      2187.  21,351 ¦  2:21.49  772.¦ 5:00.36  762.¦ 7:08.46  717.¦10:26.30  611.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.55  751.¦ 1:37.04  740.¦ 1:25.27  503.¦ 2:37.34  401.¦
  603. Bien Sebastian         1982 D-Haibach             11:09.00,1   3:58.20,8  (1063) Urkunde Foto  Men      2189.  21,345 ¦  2:10.23  646.¦ 4:31.14  621.¦ 6:50.22  650.¦10:26.57  612.¦
       Spessartbuben                                                                                                         ¦  1:26.42  652.¦ 1:28.33  627.¦ 1:31.32  623.¦ 2:48.43  495.¦
  604. Radovici Gerald        1980 D-Fürth               11:09.00,8   3:58.21,5  (1939) Urkunde Foto  Men      2191.  21,344 ¦  2:07.19  577.¦ 4:32.48  637.¦ 6:32.31  561.¦10:20.08  597.¦
       Frankonian Racing Team                                                                                                ¦  1:24.11  574.¦ 1:27.29  606.¦ 1:20.29  399.¦ 2:58.20  579.¦
  605. Ottmann Björn          1990 D-Gummersbach         11:09.04,3   3:58.25,0  (1010) Urkunde Foto  Men      2192.  21,343 ¦  2:07.45  591.¦ 4:30.48  617.¦ 6:38.48  599.¦10:23.13  605.¦
       D & S TV Oberbantenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:22.40  539.¦ 1:27.10  597.¦ 1:28.34  580.¦ 2:59.56  596.¦
  606. Francescut Marco       1973 I-Arzene Pn (PN)      11:10.08,7   3:59.29,4  (2386) Urkunde Foto  Men      2212.  21,308 ¦  2:09.49  632.¦ 4:41.08  691.¦ 6:56.59  689.¦10:23.57  608.¦
       PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.15  666.¦ 1:32.08  699.¦ 1:33.35  652.¦ 2:51.37  527.¦
  607. Achenbach Timo         1975 D-Siegen              11:11.06,5   4:00.27,2  (3432) Urkunde Foto  Men      2220.  21,278 ¦  2:13.17  699.¦ 4:39.27  679.¦ 6:41.54  611.¦10:25.59  610.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.52  597.¦ 1:29.22  645.¦ 1:24.30  487.¦ 3:01.58  611.¦
  608. Grosse Michael Sven    1976 D-Eislingen           11:11.23,2   4:00.43,9  (1954) Urkunde Foto  Men      2225.  21,269 ¦  2:08.09  600.¦ 4:31.03  620.¦ 6:43.16  614.¦10:25.50  609.¦
       GroRo - Extrem                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.03  631.¦ 1:30.15  667.¦ 1:31.44  625.¦ 2:47.49  489.¦
  609. Haaga Wolfgang         1973 D-Achstetten          11:11.42,9   4:01.03,6  (2772) Urkunde Foto  Men      2229.  21,259 ¦  2:07.28  582.¦ 4:33.26  648.¦ 6:47.53  636.¦10:28.15  615.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.55  492.¦ 1:27.51  611.¦ 1:26.14  523.¦ 2:49.31  505.¦
  610. Groner Claus           1973 D-Biberach            11:11.43,1   4:01.03,8   (385) Urkunde Foto  Men      2230.  21,258 ¦  2:07.28  583.¦ 4:33.26  649.¦ 6:47.54  637.¦10:28.21  616.¦
       Die kleinen Lebowski Aufsteiger                                                                                       ¦  1:20.56  494.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:26.15  524.¦ 2:49.37  508.¦
  611. Tratt Matthias         1988 D-Oberelsbach         11:13.20,1   4:02.40,8  (4281) Urkunde Foto  Men      2251.  21,207 ¦  2:13.16  698.¦ 4:41.28  694.¦ 6:48.57  645.¦10:29.44  619.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.21  693.¦ 1:31.55  695.¦ 1:23.04  459.¦ 2:59.24  588.¦
  612. Neirynck Wouter        1973 B-Lovendegem          11:13.31,3   4:02.52,0  (3984) Urkunde Foto  Men      2253.  21,201 ¦  2:15.55  725.¦ 4:41.38  695.¦ 6:55.10  680.¦10:30.25  623.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08  726.¦ 1:33.09  712.¦ 1:33.25  650.¦ 3:00.15  599.¦
  613. Ruth Lothar            1973 D-Drage               11:13.38,2   4:02.58,9  (3363) Urkunde Foto  Men      2254.  21,198 ¦  2:03.29  498.¦ 4:21.25  520.¦ 6:39.48  602.¦10:29.53  620.¦
       TSH Bergamont                                                                                                         ¦  1:21.47  513.¦ 1:25.59  562.¦ 1:35.07  675.¦ 3:13.43  671.¦
  614. Prenn Hugo             1974 A-Wien                11:13.47,2   4:03.07,9  (1321) Urkunde Foto  Men      2256.  21,193 ¦  2:23.29  781.¦ 5:04.00  770.¦ 7:09.00  718.¦10:30.47  627.¦
       Radcore I                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.57  764.¦ 1:36.52  739.¦ 1:15.30  268.¦ 2:49.15  502.¦
  615. Del Donno Alberto      1976 I-Lainate (MI)        11:13.50,7   4:03.11,4  (2495) Urkunde Foto  Men      2257.  21,191 ¦  2:02.33  476.¦ 4:19.13  504.¦ 6:36.33  584.¦10:30.03  621.¦
       AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                                          ¦  1:21.53  520.¦ 1:26.10  571.¦ 1:30.38  610.¦ 3:16.17  688.¦
  616. Kathrein Frank         1989 A-Fiss                11:13.56,4   4:03.17,1   (252) Urkunde Foto  Men      2259.  21,188 ¦  2:12.06  680.¦ 4:44.18  712.¦ 7:01.44  703.¦10:31.01  628.¦
       URC Ötztal                                                                                                            ¦  1:30.10  728.¦ 1:37.09  741.¦ 1:33.55  658.¦ 2:50.33  521.¦
  617. Seitz Rainer           1981 D-Eislingen           11:13.57,6   4:03.18,3   (541) Urkunde Foto  Men      2260.  21,188 ¦  2:06.22  552.¦ 4:27.49  584.¦ 6:53.49  674.¦10:31.33  631.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:25.01  603.¦ 1:30.01  659.¦ 1:27.34  555.¦ 2:51.13  524.¦
  618. Taubmann Klaus         1977 D-München             11:14.03,9   4:03.24,6   (889) Urkunde Foto  Men      2266.  21,184 ¦  2:11.12  663.¦ 4:32.56  639.¦ 6:47.59  638.¦10:28.38  617.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:28.31  700.¦ 1:30.48  676.¦ 1:39.09  719.¦ 3:09.39  654.¦
  619. Losert Andre           1973 D-Dresden             11:14.10,1   4:03.30,8  (3915) Urkunde Foto  Men      2268.  21,181 ¦  2:11.03  656.¦ 4:47.25  726.¦ 6:55.41  681.¦10:07.02  550.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.37  484.¦ 1:29.12  640.¦ 1:24.55  495.¦ 2:25.09  267.¦
  620. Schmid Alois           1981 A-Umhausen            11:14.30,7   4:03.51,4   (374) Urkunde Foto  Men      2274.  21,170 ¦  2:11.46  674.¦ 4:37.54  673.¦ 6:53.44  673.¦10:34.22  641.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:29.37  716.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:36.17  691.¦ 3:01.20  608.¦
  621. Steiner Karl           1977 A-Kematen/ Ybbs       11:14.31,5   4:03.52,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto  Men      2275.  21,170 ¦  2:01.55  464.¦ 4:24.38  554.¦ 6:48.01  639.¦10:31.01  629.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.05  550.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:37.58  711.¦ 3:01.08  605.¦
  622. Stüber Torsten         1973 D-Langen              11:15.03,1   4:04.23,8  (3005) Urkunde Foto  Men      2284.  21,153 ¦  2:01.43  458.¦ 4:14.22  453.¦ 6:20.14  477.¦10:33.40  638.¦
       Eintracht Frankfurt e.V                                                                                               ¦  1:22.33  535.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:28.51  584.¦ 2:55.01  559.¦
  623. Lenze Oliver           1980 D-München             11:15.22,1   4:04.42,8  (3894) Urkunde Foto  Men      2285.  21,144 ¦  2:12.43  692.¦ 4:34.32  655.¦ 6:51.00  658.¦10:30.25  624.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.08  727.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.03  718.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
  624. Binder Sebastian       1976 D-Ingolstadt          11:15.22,3   4:04.43,0  (3495) Urkunde Foto  Men      2286.  21,143 ¦  2:12.41  691.¦ 4:34.32  656.¦ 6:50.56  656.¦10:30.25  625.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.06  725.¦ 1:27.52  612.¦ 1:39.00  716.¦ 2:59.50  594.¦
  625. Famers Robert          1975 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.30,7   4:04.51,4  (1804) Urkunde Foto  Men      2289.  21,139 ¦  1:53.50  275.¦ 4:12.49  443.¦ 6:30.34  544.¦10:32.46  635.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.17  321.¦ 1:29.35  652.¦ 1:25.51  514.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
  626. Faller Christian       1979 D-Düsseldorf          11:15.35,1   4:04.55,8  (1803) Urkunde Foto  Men      2290.  21,137 ¦  1:53.52  277.¦ 4:12.55  444.¦ 6:31.06  548.¦10:32.47  636.¦
       LG Hefetrüb                                                                                                           ¦  1:15.18  323.¦ 1:29.39  653.¦ 1:26.22  529.¦ 3:05.34  636.¦
  627. Moosbrugger Christian  1978 D-Pöttmes             11:16.01,0   4:05.21,7  (3958) Urkunde Foto  Men      2302.  21,123 ¦  2:09.30  626.¦ 4:28.38  589.¦ 6:38.42  598.¦10:27.26  614.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.23  614.¦ 1:24.23  528.¦ 1:26.03  518.¦ 3:02.06  612.¦
  628. Meister Jan-Christoph  1980 D-Kusterdingen        11:16.27,2   4:05.47,9  (1401) Urkunde Foto  Men      2314.  21,110 ¦  2:11.58  678.¦ 4:39.25  678.¦ 6:59.26  693.¦10:34.05  640.¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.09  664.¦ 1:28.48  631.¦ 1:36.02  687.¦ 2:28.39  305.¦
  629. Schärff Eike           1982 D-Berlin              11:17.36,6   4:06.57,3  (4130) Urkunde Foto  Men      2324.  21,074 ¦  2:12.31  686.¦ 4:31.20  623.¦ 6:56.13  683.¦10:32.34  634.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.22  696.¦ 1:26.29  579.¦ 1:42.33  744.¦ 2:53.19  535.¦
  630. Tietze Alexander       1981 D-Oyten               11:17.39,5   4:07.00,2  (3250) Urkunde Foto  Men      2325.  21,072 ¦  2:10.38  653.¦ 4:26.01  564.¦ 6:36.25  583.¦10:34.54  643.¦
       Fahr Wohl Achim                                                                                                       ¦  1:31.29  741.¦ 1:27.24  603.¦ 1:35.24  680.¦ 3:25.56  728.¦
  631. Müller Andreas         1973 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd    11:18.18,9   4:07.39,6  (1886) Urkunde Foto  Men      2332.  21,052 ¦  2:10.39  654.¦ 4:32.36  634.¦ 6:38.10  594.¦10:33.19  637.¦
       TV Weiler                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.31  701.¦ 1:29.02  637.¦ 1:29.25  592.¦ 3:17.02  691.¦
  632. Jonas Fritz            1982 A-Wels                11:18.31,3   4:07.52,0  (3163) Urkunde Foto  Men      2334.  21,045 ¦  1:59.43  411.¦ 4:07.02  382.¦ 6:20.26  479.¦10:30.18  622.¦
       RC Gourmetfein                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:21.42  445.¦ 1:40.27  728.¦ 3:32.34  747.¦
  633. Lottersberger Dietmar  1975 A-Brandenberg         11:18.45,4   4:08.06,1  (1842) Urkunde Foto  Men      2338.  21,038 ¦  2:10.26  648.¦ 4:45.29  723.¦ 7:00.25  699.¦10:35.10  644.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:22.44  541.¦ 1:35.47  728.¦ 1:25.46  511.¦ 2:50.11  515.¦
  634. Seibold Thilo          1977 D-Nürnberg            11:18.54,4   4:08.15,1  (4192) Urkunde Foto  Men      2341.  21,033 ¦  2:00.09  427.¦ 4:15.14  458.¦ 6:36.03  581.¦10:31.32  630.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.08  466.¦ 1:28.00  617.¦ 1:36.37  696.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
  635. Massardi Alessandro    1979 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.22,3   4:09.43,0  (2145) Urkunde Foto  Men      2366.  20,988 ¦  2:13.18  700.¦ 4:31.55  629.¦ 6:47.53  635.¦10:35.12  645.¦
       A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                                           ¦  1:28.54  706.¦ 1:20.03  388.¦ 1:36.24  693.¦ 2:59.57  597.¦
  636. Kletzl Ernst           1975 A-Seewalchen am Atte  11:20.43,2   4:10.03,9  (3825) Urkunde Foto  Men      2374.  20,977 ¦  1:59.44  412.¦ 4:05.59  369.¦ 6:07.16  407.¦10:17.37  590.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:15.54  343.¦ 1:17.44  318.¦ 1:21.12  412.¦ 3:26.26  729.¦
  637. Eisenkrämer Christian  1974 D-Haiger              11:21.08,0   4:10.28,7   (806) Urkunde Foto  Men      2376.  20,965 ¦  2:04.30  517.¦ 4:15.39  465.¦ 6:24.37  502.¦10:27.06  613.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:24.22  582.¦ 1:23.53  504.¦ 1:32.00  633.¦ 3:21.50  713.¦
  638. Lehmann Frank          1979 D-Wurmlingen          11:21.11,0   4:10.31,7  (1130) Urkunde Foto  Men      2378.  20,963 ¦  2:03.40  504.¦ 4:18.55  499.¦ 6:35.11  576.¦10:33.46  639.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:23.27  557.¦ 1:25.12  543.¦ 1:30.03  599.¦ 3:20.31  707.¦
  639. Greisel Philipp        1979 D-Ulm                 11:21.21,7   4:10.42,4  (3668) Urkunde Foto  Men      2380.  20,958 ¦  2:19.27  754.¦ 4:46.51  725.¦ 6:58.16  691.¦10:37.36  646.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.44  734.¦ 1:33.02  711.¦ 1:26.51  544.¦ 2:56.38  568.¦
  640. Kamrath Axel           1977 D-Schwerte            11:21.27,3   4:10.48,0  (3797) Urkunde Foto  Men      2382.  20,955 ¦  2:10.30  651.¦ 4:41.53  697.¦ 6:56.14  684.¦10:30.32  626.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06  605.¦ 1:29.50  657.¦ 1:28.46  583.¦ 2:52.05  530.¦
  641. Guttroff Michael       1977 D-Weikersheim         11:21.41,6   4:11.02,3  (3687) Urkunde Foto  Men      2385.  20,947 ¦  2:09.43  630.¦ 4:33.08  643.¦ 6:28.54  532.¦10:28.54  618.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:21.18  500.¦ 1:25.41  552.¦ 1:17.54  332.¦ 2:37.20  398.¦
  642. Gobbi Roberto          1976 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.15,4   4:12.36,1  (2506) Urkunde Foto  Men      2399.  20,899 ¦  2:09.59  638.¦ 4:35.26  659.¦ 6:52.12  666.¦10:39.52  648.¦
       asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                                             ¦  1:29.14  710.¦ 1:29.18  643.¦ 1:33.25  651.¦ 3:12.03  664.¦
  643. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 I-Valenza (AL)        11:23.58,2   4:13.18,9  (2543) Urkunde Foto  Men      2409.  20,878 ¦  2:11.05  657.¦ 4:29.02  596.¦ 6:50.55  655.¦10:42.20  651.¦
       RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.28  712.¦ 1:28.33  626.¦ 1:47.43  770.¦ 3:15.32  680.¦
  644. Gilg Florian           1974 D-Murnau              11:24.23,6   4:13.44,3  (3650) Urkunde Foto  Men      2414.  20,865 ¦  2:15.59  726.¦ 4:42.37  702.¦ 6:53.14  670.¦10:39.41  647.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.30  758.¦ 1:28.36  629.¦ 1:30.42  611.¦ 3:06.09  639.¦
  645. Hacke Andreas          1980 D-Bayreuth            11:24.51,0   4:14.11,7   (714) Urkunde Foto  Men      2419.  20,851 ¦  2:09.50  633.¦ 4:29.12  599.¦ 6:32.06  556.¦10:32.21  633.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:22.02  522.¦ 1:25.42  554.¦ 1:23.13  464.¦ 3:09.17  651.¦
  646. Wahl Andreas           1988 D-Burladingen         11:24.59,0   4:14.19,7   (878) Urkunde Foto  Men      2421.  20,847 ¦  2:16.59  735.¦ 4:44.35  715.¦ 6:59.49  696.¦10:47.55  659.¦
       TSV Mägerkingen                                                                                                       ¦  1:33.19  755.¦ 1:32.17  702.¦ 1:37.11  700.¦ 3:08.36  647.¦
  647. Wüthrich Reto          1975 CH-Winterthur         11:25.12,1   4:14.32,8  (4392) Urkunde Foto  Men      2423.  20,840 ¦  2:08.20  604.¦ 4:29.01  594.¦ 6:41.30  609.¦10:44.54  653.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.36  591.¦ 1:29.13  641.¦ 1:35.05  673.¦ 3:11.51  663.¦
  648. Baum Stefan            1973 D-Braunschweig        11:25.14,4   4:14.35,1  (3460) Urkunde Foto  Men      2424.  20,839 ¦  2:09.35  628.¦ 4:38.21  675.¦ 6:50.46  653.¦10:42.02  649.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.31  534.¦ 1:35.29  725.¦ 1:30.50  614.¦ 3:10.52  658.¦
  649. Stein Martin           1973 D-Datteln             11:25.59,5   4:15.20,2   (849) Urkunde Foto  Men      2429.  20,816 ¦  1:55.09  306.¦ 4:04.02  354.¦ 6:43.31  618.¦10:46.27  658.¦
       RC Sprinter Waltrop                                                                                                   ¦  1:17.55  401.¦ 1:22.30  464.¦ 2:02.16  800.¦ 3:09.39  653.¦
  650. Lorenz Hans            1976 D-Bach an der Donau   11:26.45,9   4:16.06,6  (1687) Urkunde Foto  Men      2440.  20,793 ¦  2:10.29  650.¦ 4:35.32  661.¦ 6:51.23  661.¦10:34.32  642.¦
       TV Waldmünchen                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46  655.¦ 1:27.58  616.¦ 1:35.07  674.¦ 3:00.44  603.¦
  651. Boye Ricki             1973 DK-Frederiskerberg    11:26.46,8   4:16.07,5  (2836) Urkunde Foto  Men      2441.  20,792 ¦  2:04.57  527.¦ 4:29.50  603.¦ 6:54.46  678.¦10:42.41  652.¦
       Team Boye                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.42  624.¦ 1:29.00  636.¦ 1:37.42  708.¦ 3:03.14  616.¦
  652. Inreiter Hubert        1980 A-Pierbach            11:27.34,0   4:16.54,7  (1488) Urkunde Foto  Men      2446.  20,768 ¦  2:07.10  568.¦ 4:29.08  597.¦ 6:45.36  626.¦10:46.14  656.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.49  677.¦ 1:36.49  698.¦ 3:16.45  690.¦
  653. Strangl Felix          1988 D-Buckenhof           11:27.34,5   4:16.55,2  (1392) Urkunde Foto  Men      2447.  20,768 ¦  2:04.43  521.¦ 4:31.27  624.¦ 6:56.38  688.¦10:45.32  654.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.06  524.¦ 1:28.25  624.¦ 1:27.25  552.¦ 2:56.55  570.¦
  654. De Cock Dieter         1979 B-Oudenaarde          11:28.40,2   4:18.00,9  (3555) Urkunde Foto  Men      2463.  20,735 ¦  2:14.03  707.¦ 4:39.01  676.¦ 6:51.01  659.¦10:42.13  650.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.33  703.¦ 1:30.11  665.¦ 1:29.17  590.¦ 3:11.49  662.¦
  655. Hansal Mario           1973 D-Röhrnbach           11:30.15,5   4:19.36,2   (970) Urkunde Foto  Men      2470.  20,687 ¦  2:02.47  478.¦ 4:16.32  477.¦ 6:22.37  491.¦10:48.00  660.¦
       RSC Waldkirchen                                                                                                       ¦  1:24.07  570.¦ 1:23.30  492.¦ 1:24.09  481.¦ 3:46.20  769.¦
  656. Wimmer Roland          1978 D-Halle               11:30.44,1   4:20.04,8  (4372) Urkunde Foto  Men      2476.  20,673 ¦  2:09.04  620.¦ 4:35.32  660.¦ 6:50.49  654.¦10:45.58  655.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.43  625.¦ 1:28.53  634.¦ 1:26.26  533.¦ 3:18.28  696.¦
  657. van Eck Gerrit Jan     1985 NL-Rotterdam          11:31.20,0   4:20.40,7  (1771) Urkunde Foto  Men      2481.  20,655 ¦  2:14.11  710.¦ 4:42.30  701.¦ 6:48.47  644.¦10:46.18  657.¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:29.50  720.¦ 1:35.09  724.¦ 1:27.24  551.¦ 3:15.41  682.¦
  658. Rosi Simone            1981 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,5   4:21.38,2  (2355) Urkunde Foto  Men      2487.  20,627 ¦  2:04.16  511.¦ 4:37.02  668.¦ 6:49.40  648.¦10:31.49  632.¦
       Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24  584.¦ 1:23.55  508.¦ 1:31.53  630.¦ 2:51.22  525.¦
  659. Wild Mathias           1982 D-Wolfratshausen      11:33.01,0   4:22.21,7  (3354) Urkunde Foto  Men      2494.  20,605 ¦  2:09.59  639.¦ 4:26.53  577.¦ 6:46.46  628.¦10:50.28  662.¦
       Tri-Top-Racing Team                                                                                                   ¦  1:28.22  695.¦ 1:27.18  602.¦ 1:44.30  754.¦ 3:24.14  720.¦
  660. Boomsma Arjen          1976 NL-Utrecht            11:33.28,3   4:22.49,0  (3505) Urkunde Foto  Men      2503.  20,592 ¦  2:06.05  543.¦ 4:40.17  683.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:50.53  663.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.48  596.¦ 1:38.22  752.¦ 1:25.51  515.¦ 3:07.30  645.¦
  661. Almekinders Maarten    1974 NL-Amsterdam          11:33.28,5   4:22.49,2  (3441) Urkunde Foto  Men      2504.  20,591 ¦  2:03.59  508.¦ 4:40.20  684.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:49.38  661.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.19  553.¦ 1:38.23  753.¦ 1:26.07  520.¦ 3:06.14  640.¦
  662. Prada Stefano          1980 I-Vigalzano (TN)      11:36.14,5   4:25.35,2  (2243) Urkunde Foto  Men      2529.  20,510 ¦  2:01.42  457.¦ 4:19.37  507.¦ 6:45.38  627.¦10:53.18  666.¦
       Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                               ¦  1:22.22  530.¦ 1:26.37  585.¦ 1:35.19  679.¦ 3:28.26  735.¦
  663. Nausch Patrick         1975 D-Ebhausen            11:36.33,5   4:25.54,2  (3983) Urkunde Foto  Men      2532.  20,500 ¦  2:22.01  773.¦ 4:53.17  745.¦ 7:09.23  719.¦10:51.50  664.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.21  739.¦ 1:32.47  707.¦ 1:35.04  672.¦ 3:04.20  625.¦
  664. Schüller Mumme         1974 D-Würzburg            11:36.46,2   4:26.06,9   (640) Urkunde Foto  Men      2534.  20,494 ¦  2:00.54  442.¦ 4:15.30  462.¦ 6:37.01  587.¦10:53.56  670.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53  491.¦ 1:26.07  567.¦ 1:44.40  756.¦ 3:34.44  754.¦
  665. Pick Matthias          1974 D-Weiden              11:37.03,7   4:26.24,4  (4043) Urkunde Foto  Men      2538.  20,485 ¦  2:11.35  671.¦ 4:31.35  626.¦ 6:42.10  612.¦10:53.40  667.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.30  645.¦ 1:25.34  547.¦ 1:33.37  653.¦ 3:27.49  733.¦
  666. Hüttmann Torsten       1982 D-Bad Bentheim        11:38.31,5   4:27.52,2  (1513) Urkunde Foto  Men      2561.  20,443 ¦  2:04.52  524.¦ 4:17.28  487.¦ 6:43.30  617.¦10:57.42  680.¦
       Light-Bikes.de                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.26  585.¦ 1:23.46  501.¦ 1:32.47  643.¦ 3:34.07  748.¦
  667. Rauscher Jörg          1980 D-Eislingen           11:39.11,8   4:28.32,5   (540) Urkunde Foto  Men      2569.  20,423 ¦  2:07.21  578.¦ 4:31.32  625.¦ 6:50.22  651.¦10:59.32  683.¦
       roboter.de                                                                                                            ¦  1:23.48  564.¦ 1:27.49  610.¦ 1:31.29  622.¦ 3:16.02  684.¦
  668. Winkler Markus         1981 A-Reith im Alpbachta  11:39.27,3   4:28.48,0  (1732) Urkunde Foto  Men      2571.  20,415 ¦  2:14.12  711.¦ 4:44.13  711.¦ 6:57.11  690.¦10:53.03  665.¦
       Radtreff Region 31 Tirol                                                                                              ¦  1:27.26  670.¦ 1:31.27  687.¦ 1:30.32  605.¦ 3:13.52  673.¦
  669. Schemutat Daniel       1974 D-Schorndorf          11:39.56,1   4:29.16,8  (2841) Urkunde Foto  Men      2575.  20,401 ¦  2:12.59  695.¦ 4:37.29  669.¦ 6:51.59  664.¦10:54.34  672.¦
       Team Fix + Foxi                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.47  627.¦ 1:31.32  689.¦ 1:32.30  640.¦ 3:18.29  698.¦
  670. Bossert Jörg           1984 D-Alpirsbach          11:40.12,0   4:29.32,7  (3508) Urkunde Foto  Men      2579.  20,394 ¦  2:15.22  721.¦ 4:43.10  704.¦ 6:54.09  676.¦10:53.54  668.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.29  757.¦ 1:31.25  685.¦ 1:31.23  621.¦ 3:13.44  672.¦
  671. Falkner Richard        1976 A-Sölden              11:40.59,6   4:30.20,3  (3606) Urkunde Foto  Men      2585.  20,371 ¦  2:09.48  631.¦ 4:33.02  641.¦ 6:49.25  647.¦10:58.41  681.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:23.43  562.¦ 1:26.27  578.¦ 1:32.46  642.¦ 3:22.42  718.¦
  672. Herrmann Niko          1981 D-Rückersdorf         11:41.35,3   4:30.56,0  (2926) Urkunde Foto  Men      2592.  20,353 ¦  2:14.30  714.¦ 4:36.27  666.¦ 6:47.18  634.¦10:56.59  678.¦
       ATS Kulmbach                                                                                                          ¦  1:24.02  567.¦ 1:30.15  668.¦ 1:33.22  649.¦ 3:38.00  761.¦
  673. Strässer Björn         1980 D-Plettenberg         11:41.35,6   4:30.56,3  (3131) Urkunde Foto  Men      2593.  20,353 ¦  2:05.29  534.¦ 4:35.18  658.¦ 6:56.28  685.¦10:55.16  673.¦
       Racing Team Bike Galerie                                                                                              ¦  1:21.47  512.¦ 1:28.09  618.¦ 1:28.07  569.¦ 3:05.10  628.¦
  674. Morgandi Giovanni      1976 D-Speyer              11:42.22,5   4:31.43,2   (415) Urkunde Foto  Men      2604.  20,331 ¦  2:05.22  533.¦ 4:23.04  536.¦ 6:43.28  616.¦10:55.40  674.¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:20.00  463.¦ 1:22.29  463.¦ 1:39.13  720.¦ 3:16.10  687.¦
  675. Schwöllberger Martin   1983 A-Turnau              11:42.47,7   4:32.08,4  (3041) Urkunde Foto  Men      2607.  20,318 ¦  1:53.51  276.¦ 4:00.27  313.¦ 5:50.51  311.¦ 9:58.43  523.¦
       HN Radcenter                                                                                                          ¦  1:15.08  315.¦ 1:19.39  373.¦ 1:21.02  407.¦ 3:39.58  763.¦
  676. Stephan Christian      1979 D-Lübeck              11:42.49,3   4:32.10,0  (4231) Urkunde Foto  Men      2609.  20,318 ¦  1:58.35  382.¦ 4:36.16  665.¦ 6:47.02  631.¦10:56.54  676.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:16.25  359.¦ 1:50.31  799.¦ 1:27.03  547.¦ 3:28.51  738.¦
  677. Schlitte Sebastian     1978 D-Bochum              11:42.55,9   4:32.16,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto  Men      2610.  20,314 ¦  2:26.47  792.¦ 5:04.07  771.¦ 7:24.36  751.¦10:56.05  675.¦
       RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten                                                                                                   ¦  1:38.07  789.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:37.40  706.¦ 2:54.01  546.¦
  678. Kirsten Marcel         1974 D-Wachtberg           11:43.47,3   4:33.08,0  (1811) Urkunde Foto  Men      2624.  20,290 ¦  2:15.38  724.¦ 4:43.06  703.¦ 6:54.21  677.¦10:53.55  669.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.46  595.¦ 1:30.18  669.¦ 1:28.57  586.¦ 3:19.49  703.¦
  679. Pointner Peter         1973 A-Wien                11:43.55,3   4:33.16,0  (4055) Urkunde Foto  Men      2627.  20,286 ¦  2:18.30  749.¦ 4:53.38  746.¦ 7:05.24  708.¦10:54.30  671.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.05  633.¦ 1:32.57  710.¦ 1:28.59  587.¦ 3:05.25  631.¦
  680. Stüer Carsten          1974 D-München             11:44.02,2   4:33.22,9  (4250) Urkunde Foto  Men      2628.  20,283 ¦  2:17.06  736.¦ 4:47.58  729.¦ 7:18.01  738.¦10:57.17  679.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.01  736.¦ 1:39.40  766.¦ 1:42.13  738.¦ 2:53.33  540.¦
  681. Bitsch Daniel          1976 D-Gingen              11:45.27,2   4:34.47,9   (890) Urkunde Foto  Men      2644.  20,242 ¦  2:07.47  592.¦ 4:32.41  636.¦ 7:04.35  706.¦10:59.43  684.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.21  639.¦ 1:29.28  649.¦ 1:39.00  717.¦ 3:11.01  661.¦
  682. Schneider Franz        1979 D-Kümmersbruck        11:45.56,5   4:35.17,2  (1654) Urkunde Foto  Men      2653.  20,228 ¦  2:20.10  757.¦ 4:58.41  757.¦ 7:17.06  735.¦11:00.47  686.¦
       Team SWKG                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39  760.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:35.45  685.¦ 3:03.42  621.¦
  683. Jeninga Maarten        1982 NL-Utrecht            11:46.31,8   4:35.52,5  (1134) Urkunde Foto  Men      2661.  20,211 ¦  2:17.49  744.¦ 4:47.49  728.¦ 7:07.56  714.¦11:00.37  685.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.34  732.¦ 1:30.27  671.¦ 1:31.45  626.¦ 3:05.27  632.¦
  684. Kolbert Hendrik        1983 D-Claußnitz           11:46.50,4   4:36.11,1  (1222) Urkunde Foto  Men      2664.  20,202 ¦  2:06.14  548.¦ 4:36.03  664.¦ 7:07.47  712.¦11:08.22  699.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37  592.¦ 1:39.54  769.¦ 1:37.18  701.¦ 3:09.08  649.¦
  685. Welke Martin           1975 D-Aurachtal           11:47.52,8   4:37.13,5  (4351) Urkunde Foto  Men      2673.  20,172 ¦  2:09.58  637.¦ 4:33.33  651.¦ 6:45.27  621.¦10:56.58  677.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.53  658.¦ 1:25.38  550.¦ 1:27.42  558.¦ 3:21.18  711.¦
  686. Pfeiffer Rene          1979 D-Markersdorf         11:47.58,7   4:37.19,4  (1106) Urkunde Foto  Men      2676.  20,170 ¦  2:07.12  574.¦ 4:41.15  692.¦ 6:59.44  695.¦11:06.13  694.¦
       Bikepoint Dresden                                                                                                     ¦  1:26.13  637.¦ 1:35.01  723.¦ 1:34.06  661.¦ 3:13.59  674.¦
  687. Guidotti Roberto       1980 I-Monte San Pietro (  11:49.02,2   4:38.22,9  (2367) Urkunde Foto  Men      2685.  20,140 ¦  2:14.07  708.¦ 4:39.57  681.¦ 7:03.06  704.¦10:59.17  682.¦
       A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                                   ¦  1:31.55  745.¦ 1:34.52  722.¦ 1:41.54  735.¦ 3:19.03  701.¦
  688. Binder Josef           1981 A-Aspang              11:49.27,1   4:38.47,8  (3393) Urkunde Foto  Men      2689.  20,128 ¦  2:17.36  743.¦ 4:40.57  688.¦ 6:54.04  675.¦11:04.27  690.¦
       USC Mariensee                                                                                                         ¦  1:35.21  772.¦ 1:32.05  698.¦ 1:39.14  721.¦ 3:29.38  741.¦
  689. Kainz Christian        1975 A-Weitendorf          11:50.19,1   4:39.39,8  (1509) Urkunde Foto  Men      2695.  20,103 ¦  2:07.18  576.¦ 4:33.16  646.¦ 6:50.00  649.¦11:04.13  689.¦
       kernöl_1                                                                                                              ¦  1:23.23  554.¦ 1:29.32  651.¦ 1:35.16  678.¦ 3:21.34  712.¦
  690. Brems Rudi             1975 DK-Bagsvard           11:50.50,8   4:40.11,5   (469) Urkunde Foto  Men      2705.  20,088 ¦  1:56.08  333.¦ 4:16.51  480.¦ 6:45.28  622.¦11:11.02  704.¦
       PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                                       ¦  1:18.13  409.¦ 1:32.25  705.¦ 1:40.51  733.¦ 3:42.06  767.¦
  691. Schlüter Lars          1975 D-Velpke              11:51.02,7   4:40.23,4  (2863) Urkunde Foto  Men      2710.  20,083 ¦  2:11.07  658.¦ 4:22.47  534.¦ 6:35.49  579.¦11:05.23  692.¦
       The Unbreakable                                                                                                       ¦  1:22.13  526.¦ 1:20.56  415.¦ 1:37.52  709.¦ 3:37.41  760.¦
  692. Poeta Giammario        1973 I-Fermo (AP)          11:51.18,6   4:40.39,3  (2599) Urkunde Foto  Men      2712.  20,075 ¦  2:10.26  649.¦ 4:30.47  616.¦ 7:00.48  701.¦11:02.46  687.¦
       ATB Croce Verde Fermo                                                                                                 ¦  1:28.21  694.¦ 1:31.02  680.¦ 1:47.48  772.¦ 3:25.26  725.¦
  693. Engelmann Tobias       1977 D-München             11:51.28,2   4:40.48,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto  Men      2714.  20,071 ¦  2:14.43  715.¦ 4:44.24  713.¦ 7:04.18  705.¦11:03.24  688.¦
       Radieschen                                                                                                            ¦  1:31.04  737.¦ 1:31.12  683.¦ 1:38.56  715.¦ 3:10.58  659.¦
  694. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:40.59,2  (2728) Urkunde Foto  Men      2719.  20,066 ¦  2:21.05  764.¦ 4:48.25  730.¦ 6:59.57  698.¦11:04.33  691.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.01  793.¦ 1:32.04  697.¦ 1:32.08  635.¦ 3:10.18  655.¦
  695. Stoll Daniel           1973 D-Dillenburg          11:53.22,2   4:42.42,9   (814) Urkunde Foto  Men      2734.  20,017 ¦  2:03.35  501.¦ 4:19.43  509.¦ 6:40.43  605.¦11:07.18  697.¦
       Lady & Man Fitness Sinn                                                                                               ¦  1:21.37  507.¦ 1:24.16  523.¦ 1:31.52  629.¦ 3:23.46  719.¦
  696. Gassmann Tobias        1983 D-Siegen              11:54.19,1   4:43.39,8  (1480) Urkunde Foto  Men      2740.  19,991 ¦  2:17.20  740.¦ 4:49.30  735.¦ 7:14.20  728.¦11:07.19  698.¦
       Gassmann                                                                                                              ¦  1:33.39  761.¦ 1:34.24  721.¦ 1:47.14  765.¦ 3:17.31  693.¦
  697. Kalteis Siegfried      1974 A-St. Pölten          11:54.27,4   4:43.48,1  (3112) Urkunde Foto  Men      2743.  19,987 ¦  2:13.50  705.¦ 4:40.57  689.¦ 7:08.13  716.¦11:12.53  709.¦
       Optik Höfer Roadrunners                                                                                               ¦  1:28.44  705.¦ 1:31.50  693.¦ 1:40.32  729.¦ 3:19.37  702.¦
  698. Hansen Marco           1976 D-Stolberg            11:54.35,1   4:43.55,8  (1789) Urkunde Foto  Men      2744.  19,983 ¦  2:29.46  804.¦ 5:04.22  772.¦ 7:24.41  752.¦11:11.17  705.¦
       IBC DIMB Racing Team                                                                                                  ¦  1:43.40  812.¦ 1:37.35  744.¦ 1:37.40  707.¦ 3:13.30  669.¦
  699. Fuchs René             1977 A-Langenzersdorf      11:54.55,9   4:44.16,6  (3387) Urkunde Foto  Men      2748.  19,973 ¦  2:21.11  765.¦ 4:58.45  758.¦ 7:19.12  741.¦11:06.00  693.¦
       Union.Bikestore.cc                                                                                                    ¦  1:33.46  762.¦ 1:39.04  758.¦ 1:38.02  712.¦ 3:05.28  633.¦
  700. Fiegl Reinhard         1976 D-Berching            11:55.00,4   4:44.21,1  (3616) Urkunde Foto  Men      2750.  19,971 ¦  2:16.33  729.¦ 4:40.26  686.¦ 6:51.51  663.¦11:08.37  700.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.06  687.¦ 1:30.32  672.¦ 1:30.45  612.¦ 3:34.16  750.¦
  701. Hermsen Jan            1974 NL-Leiden             11:55.19,7   4:44.40,4  (3733) Urkunde Foto  Men      2755.  19,962 ¦  2:24.24  787.¦ 4:56.33  752.¦ 7:15.07  731.¦11:13.55  711.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.19  791.¦ 1:36.40  736.¦ 1:40.44  731.¦ 3:12.19  665.¦
  702. Truffa Diego           1974 I-Lusigniè Torino (T  11:56.19,6   4:45.40,3  (2161) Urkunde Foto  Men      2765.  19,935 ¦  2:09.01  618.¦ 4:30.40  615.¦ 6:59.52  697.¦11:06.55  696.¦
       CC Piemonte                                                                                                           ¦  1:29.35  715.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:44.54  758.¦ 3:20.08  705.¦
  703. Lindhart Jesper        1974 DK-Ulstrup            11:56.56,1   4:46.16,8  (1633) Urkunde Foto  Men      2769.  19,918 ¦  2:12.45  693.¦ 4:38.17  674.¦ 6:48.38  643.¦11:11.26  706.¦
       Team Grundfos                                                                                                         ¦  1:27.26  671.¦ 1:28.21  623.¦ 1:26.49  542.¦ 3:39.10  762.¦
  704. Schiem Thorsten        1978 D-Oberkirch           11:58.05,7   4:47.26,4  (3058) Urkunde Foto  Men      2775.  19,885 ¦  2:21.31  770.¦ 5:04.37  774.¦ 7:22.26  743.¦11:12.42  708.¦
       Klocke Pharma Service                                                                                                 ¦  1:32.54  750.¦ 1:40.45  773.¦ 1:33.38  654.¦ 3:01.19  607.¦
  705. Hearns Gerald          1973 GB-Irvine             11:58.44,8   4:48.05,5  (3238) Urkunde Foto  Men      2781.  19,867 ¦  2:22.29  776.¦ 4:49.57  736.¦ 7:15.53  732.¦11:11.52  707.¦
       Rugby Velo                                                                                                            ¦  1:34.05  766.¦ 1:30.59  679.¦ 1:40.10  722.¦ 3:12.20  666.¦
  706. Fröschl Peter          1976 A-Wien                11:59.16,7   4:48.37,4  (3634) Urkunde Foto  Men      2786.  19,853 ¦  2:13.25  701.¦ 4:40.26  685.¦ 7:01.11  702.¦11:15.55  714.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.43  653.¦ 1:30.47  674.¦ 1:37.30  704.¦ 3:32.03  745.¦
  707. Schönborn Emanuel      1974 D-Garbsen             11:59.31,1   4:48.51,8  (1630) Urkunde Foto  Men      2789.  19,846 ¦  2:18.42  750.¦ 4:56.19  751.¦ 7:24.12  748.¦11:15.18  712.¦
       Team Flachlandtiroler Garbsen                                                                                         ¦  1:36.16  777.¦ 1:39.52  768.¦ 1:42.38  745.¦ 3:15.16  678.¦
  708. Wünsche Uwe            1973 D-Dresden             11:59.41,4   4:49.02,1  (1543) Urkunde Foto  Men      2790.  19,841 ¦  2:10.24  647.¦ 4:41.49  696.¦ 7:04.54  707.¦11:19.03  721.¦
       Picardellics Velo-Team Dresden                                                                                        ¦  1:25.51  629.¦ 1:30.49  678.¦ 1:35.08  676.¦ 3:24.37  722.¦
  709. Tschugg Sebastian      1980 A-Kirchbichl          11:59.41,5   4:49.02,2  (1844) Urkunde Foto  Men      2791.  19,841 ¦  2:21.17  766.¦ 5:00.59  764.¦ 7:24.18  749.¦11:16.10  715.¦
       Rotes Kreuz Kufstein                                                                                                  ¦  1:33.15  753.¦ 1:42.05  776.¦ 1:42.26  742.¦ 3:14.58  676.¦
  710. Klopf Jürgen           1975 A-Pierbach            11:59.50,6   4:49.11,3  (1489) Urkunde Foto  Men      2793.  19,837 ¦  2:07.10  569.¦ 4:29.02  595.¦ 6:42.37  613.¦11:10.34  703.¦
       Gesundheitszentrum Pilz                                                                                               ¦  1:28.20  692.¦ 1:30.48  675.¦ 1:33.49  656.¦ 3:28.53  739.¦
  711. Drumann Dirk           1978 D-Fritzlar            12:00.14,1   4:49.34,8   (899) Urkunde Foto  Men      2795.  19,826 ¦  2:13.49  704.¦ 4:42.10  700.¦ 7:07.05  709.¦11:20.53  727.¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:27.06  663.¦ 1:31.10  681.¦ 1:43.38  748.¦ 3:22.36  717.¦
  712. Schneider Martin       1978 D-Ludwigshafen        12:00.49,0   4:50.09,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto  Men      2798.  19,810 ¦  2:11.10  662.¦ 4:40.31  687.¦ 6:53.06  669.¦11:06.50  695.¦
       RC 1899 Friesenheim                                                                                                   ¦  1:29.04  708.¦ 1:33.16  714.¦ 1:34.55  671.¦ 3:34.10  749.¦
  713. Strauss Christian      1990 D-Senden              12:01.03,1   4:50.23,8   (824) Urkunde Foto  Men      2803.  19,804 ¦  1:59.01  388.¦ 4:19.23  506.¦ 6:49.08  646.¦11:16.49  716.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.51  457.¦ 1:25.19  544.¦ 1:36.39  697.¦ 3:43.15  768.¦
  714. Vollmann Werner        1981 D-Villingen-Schwenni  12:01.03,5   4:50.24,2  (4323) Urkunde Foto  Men      2804.  19,804 ¦  2:27.04  793.¦ 4:43.13  706.¦ 6:54.56  679.¦11:09.08  701.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:20.35  482.¦ 1:25.58  561.¦ 1:37.37  705.¦ 3:31.22  743.¦
  715. Fricke Martin          1987 D-Senden              12:01.04,5   4:50.25,2   (819) Urkunde Foto  Men      2805.  19,803 ¦  2:02.13  471.¦ 4:26.30  571.¦ 7:25.41  754.¦11:16.51  717.¦
       Pedale Senden                                                                                                         ¦  1:24.01  566.¦ 1:32.19  703.¦ 1:51.25  784.¦ 3:12.38  667.¦
  716. van der Avoort Cas     1977 NL-Waalre             12:01.29,2   4:50.49,9  (1138) Urkunde Foto  Men      2818.  19,792 ¦  2:16.48  731.¦ 4:45.00  720.¦ 7:07.34  710.¦11:16.57  718.¦
       Hoe steiler hoe beter                                                                                                 ¦  1:29.19  711.¦ 1:28.52  633.¦ 1:31.34  624.¦ 3:07.35  646.¦
  717. Ostendorf Daniel       1990 D-Visbek              12:02.13,1   4:51.33,8  (1331) Urkunde Foto  Men      2820.  19,772 ¦  1:59.19  395.¦ 4:10.02  414.¦ 6:17.22  464.¦11:19.29  723.¦
       RSC Visbek                                                                                                            ¦  1:16.47  371.¦ 1:20.22  402.¦ 1:27.20  550.¦ 4:15.46  780.¦
  718. Barattin Donato        1976 I-Sesto al Reghena (  12:02.50,9   4:52.11,6  (2593) Urkunde Foto  Men      2830.  19,755 ¦  2:23.16  780.¦ 4:49.06  734.¦ 7:16.13  733.¦11:18.55  720.¦
       Asd Sportivi del Ponte                                                                                                ¦  1:40.06  801.¦ 1:30.23  670.¦ 1:44.36  755.¦ 3:25.28  726.¦
  719. Voigt Florian          1988 D-Bernau              12:03.46,4   4:53.07,1   (920) Urkunde Foto  Men      2835.  19,729 ¦  2:34.20  811.¦ 5:36.20  807.¦ 7:57.56  788.¦11:19.16  722.¦
       Radteam Borgsdorf                                                                                                     ¦  1:41.15  803.¦ 1:44.08  787.¦ 1:20.12  389.¦ 2:39.33  428.¦
  720. Havlicek Frantisek     1976 CZ-Praha              12:05.03,1   4:54.23,8  (3237) Urkunde Foto  Men      2845.  19,695 ¦  2:28.10  797.¦ 5:10.25  779.¦ 7:35.49  768.¦11:21.03  728.¦
       Rübezahl ci:klo                                                                                                       ¦  1:39.28  795.¦ 1:43.04  783.¦ 1:43.24  746.¦ 3:09.20  652.¦
  721. Welsch Christian       1974 D-Trier               12:05.12,8   4:54.33,5  (1925) Urkunde Foto  Men      2848.  19,690 ¦  2:07.53  594.¦ 4:43.54  709.¦ 7:11.22  724.¦11:17.43  719.¦
       de Winkel TR                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.47  675.¦ 1:39.14  761.¦ 1:37.27  702.¦ 3:18.49  699.¦
  722. Wölfl Markus           1973 A-Engerwitzdorf       12:05.14,7   4:54.35,4  (4384) Urkunde Foto  Men      2849.  19,689 ¦  2:08.10  602.¦ 4:26.59  578.¦ 6:52.06  665.¦11:20.46  726.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:27.48  676.¦ 1:26.54  594.¦ 1:43.56  750.¦ 3:47.01  770.¦
  723. Betzler Tobias         1976 D-Seitingen-Oberflac  12:05.24,8   4:54.45,5  (1125) Urkunde Foto  Men      2850.  19,685 ¦  2:11.09  660.¦ 4:50.57  738.¦ 7:14.47  730.¦11:15.32  713.¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦  1:29.14  709.¦ 1:32.14  701.¦ 1:34.53  670.¦ 3:13.37  670.¦
  724. Burian Thomas          1975 A-Dobersberg          12:05.40,6   4:55.01,3  (3535) Urkunde Foto  Men      2853.  19,678 ¦  2:15.10  720.¦ 4:51.33  739.¦ 7:11.02  722.¦11:20.35  725.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:24.08  571.¦ 1:36.24  735.¦ 1:22.02  430.¦ 3:03.32  618.¦
  725. Köhler Janos           1978 IRL-Co. Wicklow       12:06.03,5   4:55.24,2  (2955) Urkunde Foto  Men      2855.  19,667 ¦  2:17.06  737.¦ 4:49.01  731.¦ 7:32.39  765.¦11:29.20  739.¦
       Bray Wheelers                                                                                                         ¦  1:37.18  781.¦ 1:38.20  751.¦ 1:52.13  786.¦ 3:10.37  657.¦
  726. Löwel Jörg             1987 D-Erlangen            12:07.04,3   4:56.25,0  (1388) Urkunde Foto  Men      2862.  19,640 ¦  2:16.50  732.¦ 5:01.13  765.¦ 7:22.44  744.¦11:09.37  702.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54  681.¦ 1:35.32  726.¦ 1:25.45  510.¦ 2:49.56  511.¦
  727. Müller Christian       1989 D-Buckenhof           12:07.05,0   4:56.25,7  (1389) Urkunde Foto  Men      2863.  19,640 ¦  2:16.50  733.¦ 5:01.14  766.¦ 7:23.35  745.¦11:13.51  710.¦
       Team Fortuna                                                                                                          ¦  1:27.54  682.¦ 1:35.33  727.¦ 1:26.34  537.¦ 2:54.09  547.¦
  728. Huhs Emanuel           1985 A-Absam               12:07.14,1   4:56.34,8   (963) Urkunde Foto  Men      2865.  19,636 ¦  2:17.29  741.¦ 4:46.18  724.¦ 7:18.26  739.¦11:23.59  733.¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:37.20  782.¦ 1:36.48  738.¦ 1:52.25  787.¦ 3:36.10  755.¦
  729. Piekarek Martin        1973 D-Friesenheim         12:07.27,8   4:56.48,5  (4045) Urkunde Foto  Men      2868.  19,629 ¦  2:15.00  717.¦ 4:43.53  708.¦ 7:09.29  720.¦11:25.12  735.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.49  735.¦ 1:32.37  706.¦ 1:46.36  761.¦ 3:24.46  723.¦
  730. Falkner Stefan         1989 A-Umhausen            12:08.10,8   4:57.31,5   (353) Urkunde Foto  Men      2881.  19,610 ¦  2:12.00  679.¦ 5:00.09  760.¦ 7:29.30  761.¦11:22.12  729.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:28.10  689.¦ 1:42.59  782.¦ 1:48.09  774.¦ 3:08.38  648.¦
  731. Kout Andre             1974 D-Langenberg          12:08.55,7   4:58.16,4  (2791) Urkunde Foto  Men      2890.  19,590 ¦  2:06.57  563.¦ 4:30.01  604.¦ 6:59.28  694.¦11:19.57  724.¦
       RSV Tourenclub Schiefbahn                                                                                             ¦  1:27.59  683.¦ 1:30.04  662.¦ 1:42.19  739.¦ 3:34.34  752.¦
  732. Parsch Robert          1979 A-Ober-Grafendorf     12:09.30,9   4:58.51,6  (1422) Urkunde Foto  Men      2896.  19,574 ¦  2:20.24  758.¦ 4:53.11  744.¦ 7:11.05  723.¦11:26.35  738.¦
       Union RRT-Pielachtal                                                                                                  ¦  1:37.58  787.¦ 1:38.54  756.¦ 1:38.56  714.¦ 3:36.58  757.¦
  733. Müller Lukas           1981 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,4   4:58.56,1  (1768) Urkunde Foto  Men      2899.  19,572 ¦  2:28.42  799.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.13  774.¦11:23.24  731.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39  796.¦ 1:42.50  780.¦ 1:34.00  660.¦ 2:58.16  577.¦
  734. Müller Daniel          1980 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,5   4:58.56,2  (1767) Urkunde Foto  Men      2900.  19,572 ¦  2:28.43  800.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.20  775.¦11:23.28  732.¦
       Cuestas                                                                                                               ¦  1:39.39  797.¦ 1:42.54  781.¦ 1:34.07  662.¦ 2:58.20  578.¦
  735. Klug René              1975 A-Leoben              12:10.13,7   4:59.34,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto  Men      2906.  19,555 ¦  2:26.21  790.¦ 5:02.35  768.¦ 7:27.06  755.¦11:24.47  734.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.06  800.¦ 1:37.42  746.¦ 1:42.20  740.¦ 3:16.28  689.¦
  736. Semboloni Duccio       1980 I-Siena (SI)          12:11.47,1   5:01.07,8  (2605) Urkunde Foto  Men      2913.  19,513 ¦  2:20.29  759.¦ 4:52.05  741.¦ 7:24.24  750.¦11:25.19  736.¦
       Bike la Bulletta                                                                                                      ¦  1:37.53  786.¦ 1:35.53  730.¦ 1:53.45  788.¦ 3:29.07  740.¦
  737. Miller Andreas         1976 D-Roßhaupten          12:18.06,1   5:07.26,8  (1729) Urkunde Foto  Men      2947.  19,346 ¦  2:19.39  755.¦ 4:45.01  721.¦ 7:08.07  715.¦11:31.48  743.¦
       RTL-Team                                                                                                              ¦  1:34.04  765.¦ 1:29.28  648.¦ 1:40.21  726.¦ 3:36.56  756.¦
  738. Heinemeyer Martin      1980 D-Hennef              12:18.23,2   5:07.43,9  (3717) Urkunde Foto  Men      2951.  19,339 ¦  2:30.10  806.¦ 5:15.51  790.¦ 7:37.22  770.¦11:22.52  730.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.50  808.¦ 1:39.33  765.¦ 1:40.19  725.¦ 3:01.38  609.¦
  739. Höfling Michael        1985 D-Roßtal              12:19.59,5   5:09.20,2   (799) Urkunde Foto  Men      2958.  19,297 ¦  2:16.42  730.¦ 4:50.26  737.¦ 7:10.24  721.¦11:25.31  737.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:28.12  690.¦ 1:36.01  733.¦ 1:36.34  695.¦ 3:22.23  716.¦
  740. Dekkers Philip         1975 NL-Voorburg           12:22.56,8   5:12.17,5  (3119) Urkunde Foto  Men      2984.  19,220 ¦  2:15.36  723.¦ 4:49.03  733.¦ 7:16.32  734.¦11:30.41  741.¦
       PhilipJanaTobias                                                                                                      ¦  1:27.31  673.¦ 1:33.12  713.¦ 1:36.03  688.¦ 3:15.01  677.¦
  741. Benetik Thomas         1974 D-München             12:23.13,4   5:12.34,1   (882) Urkunde Foto  Men      2986.  19,213 ¦  2:25.59  789.¦ 5:00.31  761.¦ 7:31.42  763.¦11:32.42  745.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:38.52  792.¦ 1:38.15  750.¦ 1:44.11  753.¦ 3:20.38  708.¦
  742. Lichy Tobias           1975 D-Denkendorf          12:24.07,6   5:13.28,3   (895) Urkunde Foto  Men      2991.  19,190 ¦  2:16.06  727.¦ 4:56.17  750.¦ 7:24.04  747.¦11:36.05  749.¦
       BSG Festo                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.34  704.¦ 1:41.13  774.¦ 1:40.17  724.¦ 3:27.08  732.¦
  743. Petter-Puchner Alexand 1974 A-Wien                12:24.11,3   5:13.32,0  (4038) Urkunde Foto  Men      2992.  19,188 ¦  2:21.27  768.¦ 4:54.31  747.¦ 7:25.24  753.¦11:31.03  742.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.39  759.¦ 1:37.22  742.¦ 1:44.50  757.¦ 3:20.54  709.¦
  744. Pieper Mark            1973 D-Heidelberg          12:24.43,9   5:14.04,6  (3421) Urkunde Foto  Men      2993.  19,174 ¦  2:17.59  745.¦ 4:59.10  759.¦ 7:34.03  766.¦11:34.29  748.¦
       www.flinke-fuesse.de                                                                                                  ¦  1:34.18  768.¦ 1:39.48  767.¦ 1:49.36  781.¦ 3:15.38  681.¦
  745. Bär Andreas            1976 D-Pegnitz             12:24.57,4   5:14.18,1  (1999) Urkunde Foto  Men      2995.  19,168 ¦  2:11.57  677.¦ 4:51.56  740.¦ 7:17.44  737.¦11:30.22  740.¦
       radioaktiv racing                                                                                                     ¦  1:27.51  679.¦ 1:36.44  737.¦ 1:29.19  591.¦ 3:20.06  704.¦
  746. Hollerith Christian    1976 D-Pliening            12:25.13,8   5:14.34,5   (886) Urkunde Foto  Men      2996.  19,161 ¦  2:11.13  664.¦ 4:41.20  693.¦ 7:12.16  726.¦11:40.13  754.¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:27.52  680.¦ 1:35.55  731.¦ 1:47.04  764.¦ 3:41.47  766.¦
  747. Larsen Anders          1977 DK-Farsoe             12:25.22,8   5:14.43,5  (1647) Urkunde Foto  Men      2998.  19,158 ¦  2:14.46  716.¦ 4:56.43  754.¦ 7:38.23  772.¦11:37.11  751.¦
       Team Solhaven                                                                                                         ¦  1:31.16  738.¦ 1:37.26  743.¦ 1:51.26  785.¦ 3:22.03  715.¦
  748. Adis Daniel            1984 D-Bondorf             12:27.10,9   5:16.31,6  (3437) Urkunde Foto  Men      3006.  19,111 ¦  2:18.51  751.¦ 4:56.33  753.¦ 7:20.43  742.¦11:36.22  750.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.48  719.¦ 1:34.06  718.¦ 1:36.32  694.¦ 3:21.01  710.¦
  749. Slothuus Michael       1976 DK-Rodovre            12:28.33,1   5:17.53,8  (1865) Urkunde Foto  Men      3016.  19,076 ¦  2:07.30  584.¦ 4:24.12  548.¦ 6:33.21  566.¦11:39.38  753.¦
       Team Karry Wurst                                                                                                      ¦  1:26.09  636.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:31.55  631.¦ 4:26.45  782.¦
  750. Heidenreich Paul       1976 A-Deutschkreutz       12:28.39,0   5:17.59,7  (3712) Urkunde Foto  Men      3017.  19,074 ¦  2:12.40  688.¦ 4:30.52  618.¦ 6:48.23  641.¦11:42.42  756.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:26.24  641.¦ 1:28.14  619.¦ 1:33.52  657.¦ 4:02.11  776.¦
  751. Mehnert Alexander      1983 D-Wörlitz             12:29.59,2   5:19.19,9  (1744) Urkunde Foto  Men      3021.  19,040 ¦  2:13.58  706.¦ 5:02.01  767.¦ 7:27.20  756.¦11:34.09  747.¦
       wb.aze.de                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.59  723.¦ 1:40.15  771.¦ 1:38.24  713.¦ 3:17.40  694.¦
  752. Konzal Milan           1973 D-München             12:30.04,8   5:19.25,5  (3842) Urkunde Foto  Men      3023.  19,037 ¦  2:17.30  742.¦ 5:03.55  769.¦ 7:28.20  757.¦11:32.57  746.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.53  774.¦ 1:51.39  800.¦ 1:48.47  778.¦ 3:16.10  686.¦
  753. Falkner Markus         1978 A-Umhausen            12:30.48,0   5:20.08,7   (352) Urkunde Foto  Men      3028.  19,019 ¦  2:21.01  763.¦ 4:57.41  756.¦ 7:29.35  762.¦11:42.02  755.¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:39.51  799.¦ 1:41.18  775.¦ 1:49.11  779.¦ 3:28.39  736.¦
  754. Gavic Vlatko           1978 D-Roth                12:31.09,9   5:20.30,6   (797) Urkunde Foto  Men      3029.  19,010 ¦  2:20.41  760.¦ 5:06.07  778.¦ 7:29.16  759.¦11:31.59  744.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:33.51  763.¦ 1:43.10  784.¦ 1:34.26  664.¦ 3:13.27  668.¦
  755. Petzendorfer Martin    1975 D-Bayreuth            12:31.16,0   5:20.36,7   (719) Urkunde Foto  Men      3031.  19,007 ¦  2:21.18  767.¦ 4:56.09  749.¦ 7:35.36  767.¦11:45.00  759.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.29  769.¦ 1:37.39  745.¦ 1:55.34  790.¦ 3:22.03  714.¦
  756. Russi Luciano          1975 I-Roma (RM)           12:32.51,8   5:22.12,5  (2655) Urkunde Foto  Men      3040.  18,967 ¦  2:19.27  753.¦ 4:44.46  716.¦ 7:18.32  740.¦11:37.29  752.¦
       GSC Tor Sapienza                                                                                                      ¦  1:33.01  752.¦ 1:31.45  690.¦ 1:50.54  783.¦ 3:28.50  737.¦
  757. Brambilla Alberto      1974 I-Malgrate (LC)       12:35.44,7   5:25.05,4  (2613) Urkunde Foto  Men      3048.  18,895 ¦  2:10.05  641.¦ 4:25.42  563.¦ 6:40.48  606.¦11:51.34  761.¦
       cicli spreafico                                                                                                       ¦  1:28.04  686.¦ 1:27.36  607.¦ 1:45.37  760.¦ 4:35.45  783.¦
  758. Lützkendorf Christian  1983 D-Naumburg            12:36.23,2   5:25.43,9  (1224) Urkunde Foto  Men      3051.  18,879 ¦  2:12.52  694.¦ 4:47.32  727.¦ 7:29.18  760.¦11:42.55  757.¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:29.53  721.¦ 1:37.44  747.¦ 1:57.57  797.¦ 3:26.56  731.¦
  759. Lindemann Jan          1978 D-Helmstedt           12:37.46,7   5:27.07,4  (3907) Urkunde Foto  Men      3059.  18,844 ¦  2:21.41  771.¦ 4:54.42  748.¦ 7:24.03  746.¦11:45.37  760.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:34.46  770.¦ 1:38.01  749.¦ 1:40.12  723.¦ 3:31.59  744.¦
  760. Oberhammer Markus      1980 A-Kramsach            12:45.52,9   5:35.13,6  (4008) Urkunde Foto  Men      3101.  18,645 ¦  2:10.31  652.¦ 4:52.33  742.¦ 7:32.19  764.¦11:56.08  763.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:22.47  542.¦ 1:38.01  748.¦ 1:57.05  795.¦ 3:41.18  765.¦
  761. Wilhelm Stefan         1982 D-Oberthal            12:48.20,3   5:37.41,0  (4367) Urkunde Foto  Men      3118.  18,585 ¦  2:36.06  814.¦ 5:43.38  811.¦ 8:05.19  791.¦11:44.52  758.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.26  806.¦ 1:58.30  810.¦ 1:34.21  663.¦ 2:59.59  598.¦
  762. Stangner Tim           1985 D-Leipzig             12:49.46,2   5:39.06,9  (4220) Urkunde Foto  Men      3133.  18,550 ¦  2:19.47  756.¦ 5:00.39  763.¦ 7:38.20  771.¦11:55.50  762.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.04  788.¦ 1:40.17  772.¦ 1:47.44  771.¦ 3:30.16  742.¦
  763. Braun Michael          1981 D-Bad Mergentheim     12:51.32,9   5:40.53,6   (634) Urkunde Foto  Men      3146.  18,508 ¦  2:27.37  796.¦ 5:13.54  784.¦ 7:47.36  779.¦12:04.09  766.¦
       RSG Würzburg                                                                                                          ¦  1:42.15  810.¦ 1:46.40  797.¦ 1:47.34  767.¦ 3:25.14  724.¦
  764. Ament Markus           1973 D-Bretten             12:56.31,3   5:45.52,0  (3445) Urkunde Foto  Men      3178.  18,389 ¦  2:28.27  798.¦ 5:19.17  794.¦ 7:49.56  782.¦12:00.09  765.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.54  814.¦ 1:46.19  794.¦ 1:44.00  751.¦ 3:25.29  727.¦
  765. Rapp Johannes          1982 D-Sonthofen           12:56.38,0   5:45.58,7  (4076) Urkunde Foto  Men      3180.  18,387 ¦  2:18.13  746.¦ 5:05.13  775.¦ 7:52.21  784.¦12:10.11  768.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:32.41  749.¦ 1:43.11  785.¦ 1:54.41  789.¦ 3:34.34  751.¦
  766. Bratmann Marc          1976 D-Wiesbaden           12:58.03,8   5:47.24,5  (3516) Urkunde Foto  Men      3190.  18,353 ¦  2:23.45  783.¦ 5:05.58  777.¦ 7:39.13  773.¦11:58.41  764.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.50  798.¦ 1:44.05  786.¦ 1:48.18  775.¦ 3:37.30  759.¦
  767. Weiss Alexander        1975 D-Königswinter        12:59.30,3   5:48.51,0  (1113) Urkunde Foto  Men      3194.  18,319 ¦  2:28.48  801.¦ 5:24.35  800.¦ 8:08.29  794.¦12:04.25  767.¦
       Cal.28                                                                                                                ¦  1:37.24  783.¦ 1:45.56  793.¦ 1:41.52  734.¦ 3:14.36  675.¦
  768. Lambert Ralf           1974 D-Eppelborn           13:03.50,4   5:53.11,1  (3881) Urkunde Foto  Men      3208.  18,218 ¦  2:26.45  791.¦ 5:05.28  776.¦ 7:48.44  781.¦12:13.00  769.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:35.37  773.¦ 1:38.39  754.¦ 1:50.37  782.¦ 3:40.03  764.¦
  769. De Tant Lieven         1976 B-Brakel              13:09.05,8   5:58.26,5  (3559) Urkunde Foto  Men      3232.  18,096 ¦  2:49.32  821.¦ 5:55.27  816.¦ 8:20.05  797.¦12:16.47  771.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:58.14  820.¦ 2:06.54  815.¦ 1:40.44  732.¦ 3:17.04  692.¦
  770. Steinmann Tim          1981 D-Alzey               13:09.44,3   5:59.05,0   (804) Urkunde Foto  Men      3235.  18,081 ¦  2:24.13  786.¦ 5:11.51  780.¦ 7:47.16  778.¦12:22.05  776.¦
       emu5.de                                                                                                               ¦  1:34.53  771.¦ 1:42.43  779.¦ 1:43.43  749.¦ 3:47.05  771.¦
  771. Szodorai Michael       1974 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  13:12.48,2   6:02.08,9  (4255) Urkunde Foto  Men      3243.  18,012 ¦  2:22.43  777.¦ 5:04.28  773.¦ 7:48.24  780.¦12:20.22  773.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.20  756.¦ 1:39.11  759.¦ 1:58.01  798.¦ 3:48.20  772.¦
  772. Gietzen Martin         1989 D-Wintrich            13:13.01,1   6:02.21,8  (3649) Urkunde Foto  Men      3245.  18,007 ¦  2:23.05  778.¦ 5:13.10  781.¦ 8:01.21  790.¦12:20.23  774.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:29.56  722.¦ 1:39.15  762.¦ 1:37.28  703.¦ 3:26.46  730.¦
  773. Klotz Thorsten         1978 D-Bergrheinfeld       13:15.00,0   6:04.20,7  (3358) Urkunde Foto  Men      3255.  17,962 ¦  2:14.25  713.¦ 4:42.04  699.¦ 7:13.39  727.¦12:20.13  772.¦
       Triathlon TG48 Schweinfurt                                                                                            ¦  1:27.51  678.¦ 1:29.10  639.¦ 1:47.26  766.¦ 4:13.29  779.¦
  774. Ferraro Giuseppe       1980 D-Ludwigshafen        13:17.34,0   6:06.54,7  (3614) Urkunde Foto  Men      3265.  17,904 ¦  2:28.54  802.¦ 5:28.12  803.¦ 8:05.36  792.¦12:25.08  778.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:37.24  784.¦ 1:45.10  792.¦ 1:42.28  743.¦ 3:34.38  753.¦
  775. Maisch Volker          1975 D-Ostfildern          13:18.11,3   6:07.32,0  (1373) Urkunde Foto  Men      3269.  17,890 ¦  2:11.36  672.¦ 4:44.59  719.¦ 7:28.59  758.¦12:26.11  779.¦
       Skiabteilung Herrenberg                                                                                               ¦  1:30.12  730.¦ 1:36.23  734.¦ 1:57.50  796.¦ 4:10.35  778.¦
  776. Kallfass Jürgen        1974 CH-Aarau              13:19.56,2   6:09.16,9  (3795) Urkunde Foto  Men      3275.  17,851 ¦  2:17.16  739.¦ 4:44.33  714.¦ 7:11.46  725.¦12:21.39  775.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:31.53  743.¦ 1:32.53  709.¦ 1:47.03  763.¦ 4:25.14  781.¦
  777. Krause Ulrich          1974 D-Göttingen           13:25.28,3   6:14.49,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto  Men      3289.  17,728 ¦  2:35.10  813.¦ 5:19.57  795.¦ 7:53.24  786.¦12:15.29  770.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.44  807.¦ 1:39.28  763.¦ 1:42.04  737.¦ 3:24.32  721.¦
  778. Maisel Thilo           1977 D-Mistelbach          13:25.32,4   6:14.53,1   (718) Urkunde Foto  Men      3290.  17,727 ¦  2:30.13  807.¦ 5:17.58  793.¦ 7:58.54  789.¦12:22.47  777.¦
       Team Icehouse e.V.                                                                                                    ¦  1:41.18  804.¦ 1:45.09  791.¦ 1:56.16  792.¦ 3:37.10  758.¦
  779. Sams Gerald            1983 A-Leoben              13:29.37,2   6:18.57,9  (4122) Urkunde Foto  Men      3292.  17,637 ¦  2:27.27  794.¦ 5:35.59  806.¦ 7:53.11  785.¦12:26.24  780.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.29  778.¦ 1:54.26  804.¦ 1:34.46  668.¦ 3:50.30  773.¦
  780. Drage Michael          1983 A-Graz                13:29.37,6   6:18.58,3  (3576) Urkunde Foto  Men      3293.  17,637 ¦  2:27.30  795.¦ 5:16.53  792.¦ 7:47.16  777.¦12:35.46  783.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:36.37  779.¦ 1:40.01  770.¦ 1:47.00  762.¦ 4:00.12  775.¦
  781. Dürr Jonas             1984 D-Neuendettelsau      13:32.43,2   6:22.03,9  (3580) Urkunde Foto  Men      3306.  17,570 ¦  2:18.25  747.¦ 5:29.35  804.¦ 8:09.51  795.¦12:33.17  782.¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:30.12  729.¦ 2:03.28  812.¦ 1:44.05  752.¦ 3:32.27  746.¦
  DNF  Villa Simone           1983 I-Magliano Alfieri (   7:53.55,6 Timmelsjoch   (167)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:47.37  150.¦ 3:44.03  126.¦ 5:17.23  102.¦ 7:53.55  103.¦
       VINER TEAM                                                                                                            ¦  1:08.54  151.¦ 1:13.29  144.¦ 1:06.40  103.¦ 2:11.52  130.¦
  DNF  Neumann Ralph          1978 D-Crailsheim          12:32.45,9 Timmelsjoch   (725)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:11.10  661.¦ 4:49.02  732.¦ 7:35.56  769.¦12:32.45  781.¦
       TSV Crailsheim                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.00  684.¦ 1:34.06  719.¦ 1:48.01  773.¦ 4:07.29  777.¦
  DNF  Simon Konstantin       1980 D-Göttingen            6:47.44,6 St.Leonhard  (1080)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:03.14  492.¦ 4:15.18  460.¦ 6:11.53  432.¦    ----  ----¦
       Tuspo Weende                                                                                                          ¦  1:22.54  547.¦ 1:22.58  479.¦ 1:19.56  379.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schirmbeck Robert      1977 D-Hasbergen            6:56.17,9 St.Leonhard   (708)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:00.21  432.¦ 4:09.35  412.¦ 6:19.12  473.¦    ----  ----¦
       OSC Osnabrück                                                                                                         ¦  1:19.48  455.¦ 1:20.19  400.¦ 1:36.22  692.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heyn Andreas           1974 D-Hartenstein          7:36.28,0 St.Leonhard  (1751)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:03.21  493.¦ 4:25.21  559.¦ 6:50.58  657.¦    ----  ----¦
       Ambulanzmobile HartensteinerSV                                                                                        ¦  1:20.16  471.¦ 1:26.17  573.¦ 1:40.33  730.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frank Müller           1973 D-München              7:42.29,3 St.Leonhard   (885)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:08.06  598.¦ 4:35.44  662.¦ 6:55.54  682.¦    ----  ----¦
       Weis(s)er Stadtvogel München                                                                                          ¦  1:25.12  609.¦ 1:33.42  716.¦ 1:35.29  681.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hahn Andreas           1975 D-Neustetten           8:06.05,6 St.Leonhard  (1398)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:11.56  676.¦ 4:39.24  677.¦ 6:59.25  692.¦    ----  ----¦
       TEAM SCHWABTRANSPORT                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.11  665.¦ 1:28.49  632.¦ 1:36.07  689.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schüler Markus         1975 D-Mertloch             8:06.16,1 St.Leonhard  (3313)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:12.41  690.¦ 4:44.51  718.¦ 7:07.48  713.¦    ----  ----¦
       TCEC Mainz                                                                                                            ¦  1:26.35  649.¦ 1:31.59  696.¦ 1:40.26  727.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Plattner Walter        1975 I-Sterzing (BZ)        8:25.01,3 St.Leonhard  (2742)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:20.42  761.¦ 4:57.39  755.¦ 7:17.29  736.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:28.23  698.¦ 1:35.59  732.¦ 1:35.55  686.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pomella Matthias       1979 I-Margreid a.d.Weins   8:28.49,5 St.Leonhard  (2743)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:32.04  808.¦ 5:23.55  799.¦ 7:47.07  776.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:39.10  794.¦ 1:46.22  795.¦ 1:27.58  563.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:21.27  769.¦ 5:14.13  787.¦ 7:51.56  783.¦    ----  ----¦
       G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.13  776.¦ 1:42.07  777.¦ 1:48.39  777.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kahr Patrick           1984 A-Wien                 8:52.00,7 St.Leonhard  (3791)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:30.08  805.¦ 5:20.57  796.¦ 8:06.42  793.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:40.43  802.¦ 1:45.04  790.¦ 1:49.23  780.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wegener Nikolas        1978 D-Halle                9:01.32,9 St.Leonhard  (4341)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.07  816.¦ 5:42.31  810.¦ 8:24.33  800.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:56.02  818.¦ 1:56.12  807.¦ 1:56.21  793.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoffmann Peter         1975 D-Triebes              9:01.33,6 St.Leonhard  (3752)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:33.25  809.¦ 5:37.05  808.¦ 8:22.43  798.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.42  813.¦ 1:54.20  803.¦ 2:03.38  801.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Petersen Silven    1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:05.21,7 St.Leonhard  (1772)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:19.04  752.¦ 5:13.20  782.¦ 8:22.50  799.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team FSR                                                                                                      ¦  1:36.00  775.¦ 1:56.55  808.¦ 2:15.08  802.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Merseburger Jens       1974 D-Hirschaid            9:10.18,4 St.Leonhard  (3944)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:37.17  817.¦ 5:49.10  814.¦ 8:27.06  802.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:43.39  811.¦ 2:00.37  811.¦ 1:47.35  768.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sevinga Yke            1984 NL-Rotterdam           9:13.56,8 St.Leonhard  (1769)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:29.22  803.¦ 5:32.42  805.¦ 8:24.52  801.¦    ----  ----¦
       Cycling Team Avenue Concordia                                                                                         ¦  1:41.52  809.¦ 1:55.47  806.¦ 1:56.15  791.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hausmann Thomas        1982 D-Apfelstädt           7:07.46,4  Jaufenpass  (1221)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:06.13  547.¦ 4:33.10  645.¦ 7:07.46  711.¦    ----  ----¦
       Universität der Bundeswehr München                                                                                    ¦  1:24.37  593.¦ 1:30.10  664.¦ 1:47.40  769.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Carnot Marco           1976 CH-Zürich              7:14.33,4  Jaufenpass  (3543)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:06.16  549.¦ 4:37.33  671.¦ 7:14.33  729.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:25.06  606.¦ 1:33.54  717.¦ 1:48.27  776.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wagner Sten            1976 D-Altenburg            7:54.23,6  Jaufenpass   (938)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:34.18  810.¦ 5:14.26  789.¦ 7:54.23  787.¦    ----  ----¦
       SV Aufbau Altenburg e. V.                                                                                             ¦  1:47.40  815.¦ 1:38.59  757.¦ 1:56.34  794.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weede Matthias         1975 D-Hannover             8:15.07,3  Jaufenpass  (4340)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.49  784.¦ 5:27.49  802.¦ 8:15.07  796.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:38.18  790.¦ 2:08.45  817.¦ 1:59.15  799.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tschaffert Gerald      1980 A-Hall in Tirol        4:19.35,4     Gasteig   (968)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:48.22  164.¦ 3:50.33  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Region Hall                                                                                        ¦  1:10.16  182.¦ 1:17.05  297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Westphal Daniel        1976 D-Herzogenaurach       4:54.05,8     Gasteig  (1595)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:00.35  436.¦ 4:11.50  431.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Speed7 Racing Team                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.31  504.¦ 1:24.34  534.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Guelen Lars            1977 NL-Nijmegen            5:20.45,9     Gasteig  (1867)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:08.09  600.¦ 4:35.17  657.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Team KELME NMGN                                                                                                       ¦  1:25.34  619.¦ 1:32.19  704.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Turba Robin            1981 D-Großröhrsdorf        6:01.09,5     Gasteig  (4291)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:13.39  703.¦ 5:14.19  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:33.19  754.¦ 1:58.07  809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauberg Hans           1977 DK-Birkerod            6:23.03,1     Gasteig  (1667)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.41  782.¦ 5:21.47  797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:32.07  746.¦ 1:44.47  789.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Olsen Sune             1977 DK-Bagsvard            6:24.07,2     Gasteig  (1671)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.15  779.¦ 5:13.30  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:31.55  744.¦ 1:42.41  778.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wörzberger Michael     1981 D-Schmalkalden         6:25.10,5     Gasteig   (859)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:24.27  788.¦ 5:27.35  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:37.30  785.¦ 1:51.46  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ullrich Mathias        1974 D-Ingolstadt           6:25.15,5     Gasteig   (858)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:23.50  785.¦ 5:22.07  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Run&Bike Club Schmalkalden e.V.                                                                                       ¦  1:34.13  767.¦ 1:46.25  796.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoye Sebastian        1980 D-Hamburg              6:28.51,0     Gasteig  (1716)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:20.43  762.¦ 5:15.58  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       HHLA-Radsport                                                                                                         ¦  1:36.45  780.¦ 1:44.25  788.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Morof Paul             1986 D-Calw                 6:29.36,7     Gasteig  (3960)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:36.16  815.¦ 5:43.48  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:48.45  816.¦ 2:03.39  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cornelissens Thomas    1984 NL-Nootdorp            6:41.01,1     Gasteig  (3549)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:34.43  812.¦ 5:37.43  809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:41.23  805.¦ 1:54.52  805.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauberg Lars           1979 DK-Kobenhavn           6:46.01,2     Gasteig  (1669)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:41.53  818.¦ 5:51.01  815.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       The Rat Pack                                                                                                          ¦  1:49.37  817.¦ 1:53.05  802.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Urs              1979 D-Nürnberg             6:47.47,2     Gasteig  (4338)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:49.24  820.¦ 5:58.11  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  2:01.19  821.¦ 2:08.28  816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fiedler Frank          1978 D-Nürnberg             6:49.42,8     Gasteig  (3615)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:46.19  819.¦ 5:58.11  817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                             ¦  1:56.39  819.¦ 2:06.01  814.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rast Jochen            1976 A-Wattens              4:30.12,5     Brenner   (548)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:55.32  321.¦ 4:30.12  607.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol                                                                                        ¦  1:17.19  388.¦ 1:46.49  798.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schilling Steffen      1992 D-Edertal              5:47.23,2     Brenner   (903)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  2:22.09  775.¦ 5:47.23  813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Himmelreyter.de                                                                                                       ¦  1:30.03  724.¦ 2:20.20  818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Neurauter Joachim      1978 A-Umhausen             2:30.15,8   Innsbruck    (64)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:47.16  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Ötzi-Radteam SV-Umhausen                                                                                              ¦  1:08.19  142.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heuschmidt Thomas      1984 D-Kraichtal            2:39.01,0   Innsbruck    (99)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:50.19  200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                               ¦  1:08.56  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Marhauser Florian      1982 D-Heidelberg           1:53.21,4      Kühtai   (613)         Foto  Men                --- ¦  1:53.21  265.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                                ¦  1:14.40  296.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Lange Bernhard         1979 D-Lorch                  38.51,2        Oetz   (759)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Fit & Fun Lorch                                                                                                       ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hudimast Christian     1974 D-Talheim                41.55,5        Oetz  (1128)         Foto  Men                --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
       Echt männlich                                                                                                         ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.