Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         139. Thurner Roland         1968 I-Afing (BZ)           8:34.03,2   1:33.13,8  (2598) Urkunde Foto    27,779 ¦  1:48.57  218.¦ 3:52.11  309.¦ 5:28.51  221.¦ 8:01.21  139.¦
                ASV-Soltnflitzer                                                                                        ¦  1:10.14  225.¦ 1:14.03  267.¦ 1:06.36  120.¦ 2:04.23   72.¦
AK         103. Zanvettor Filippo      1978 I-Agordo (BL)          8:26.59,3   1:16.20,0   (137) Urkunde Foto    28,166 ¦  1:47.03  139.¦ 3:45.53  158.¦ 5:18.22  107.¦ 7:50.48   97.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:07.31  128.¦ 1:12.09   95.¦ 1:03.38   71.¦ 2:05.59   92.¦
M1          78. Zasso Alessandro       1964 I-Agordo (BL)          8:13.59,4   1:13.10,0  (2595) Urkunde Foto    28,907 ¦  1:44.15   75.¦ 3:40.29   89.¦ 5:12.01   74.¦ 7:41.36   77.¦
                Bettini Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:05.44   76.¦ 1:12.10  103.¦ 1:02.42   56.¦ 2:05.25   91.¦
M2         DNF  Ardissone Roberto      1954 I-Alassio (SV)         8:31.38,3 St.Leonhard  (2314)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.24  445.¦ 5:11.40  442.¦ 7:40.38  428.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:36.48  406.¦ 1:42.39  432.¦ 1:39.05  331.¦    ----  ----¦
M3         DNF  Gianotti Franco        1947 I-Alassio (SV)         8:01.19,6  Jaufenpass  (2318)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.32   67.¦ 5:13.04   69.¦ 8:01.19   77.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:39.14   64.¦ 1:44.07   71.¦ 1:59.49   81.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1284. Marzola Fabrizio       1969 I-Albavilla (CO)      11:03.30,2   4:02.40,8  (2523) Urkunde Foto    21,522 ¦  2:11.37 1484.¦ 4:33.57 1439.¦ 6:43.21 1379.¦10:17.59 1288.¦
                CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                       ¦  1:26.44 1429.¦ 1:23.54 1073.¦ 1:27.55 1168.¦ 2:48.32  993.¦
M1         891. Brancatelli Gianluca   1963 I-Albenga (SV)        10:15.51,8   3:15.02,4  (2315) Urkunde Foto    23,186 ¦  2:02.20  912.¦ 4:12.57  874.¦ 6:14.58  897.¦ 9:38.45  903.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:20.17  884.¦ 1:21.44  852.¦ 1:26.45 1103.¦ 2:47.27  963.¦
M1        1940. Fezza Salvatore        1958 I-Albenga (SV)        13:01.17,3   6:00.27,9  (2316) Urkunde Foto    18,277 ¦  2:26.57 2028.¦ 5:14.05 2014.¦ 7:47.24 1979.¦12:01.00 1924.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:36.17 1932.¦ 1:46.43 2039.¦ 1:45.49 1874.¦ 3:32.04 1828.¦
M2         DNF  Giallombardo Roberto   1956 I-Albenga (SV)         8:28.59,6 St.Leonhard  (2317)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.12  455.¦ 5:16.43  457.¦ 7:47.43  441.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:37.33  412.¦ 1:46.27  459.¦ 1:46.04  408.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         449. Ramian Slawomir        1953 I-Albenga (SV)        13:19.27,4   5:34.07,5  (2320) Urkunde Foto    17,862 ¦  2:30.26  474.¦ 5:12.30  443.¦ 7:41.03  430.¦12:20.34  451.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:39.56  441.¦ 1:43.32  443.¦ 1:39.33  338.¦ 3:51.21  445.¦
M1        1288. Romano Vincenzo        1962 I-Albenga (SV)        11:03.46,2   4:02.56,8  (2618) Urkunde Foto    21,513 ¦  2:02.04  890.¦ 4:22.29 1131.¦ 6:28.35 1134.¦10:15.33 1269.¦
                circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                               ¦  1:19.59  867.¦ 1:31.17 1626.¦ 1:35.20 1576.¦ 3:03.14 1365.¦
M1         412. Nicoletto Giancarlo    1970 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:17.11,8   2:16.22,4  (2389) Urkunde Foto    25,628 ¦  1:59.02  704.¦ 4:02.27  586.¦ 5:47.45  476.¦ 8:42.40  417.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:20.30  910.¦ 1:16.42  436.¦ 1:12.53  318.¦ 2:25.15  418.¦
AK         244. Pirazzoli Gianluca     1975 I-Alfonsine (RA)       9:10.40,1   2:00.00,8  (2390) Urkunde Foto    25,932 ¦  1:50.54  213.¦ 3:52.09  223.¦ 5:36.36  222.¦ 8:34.31  237.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:12.22  223.¦ 1:14.24  220.¦ 1:12.45  219.¦ 2:25.14  270.¦
M1        1835. Saltari Roberto        1969 I-Alfonsine (RA)      12:31.15,0   5:30.25,6  (2392) Urkunde Foto    19,008 ¦  2:15.12 1683.¦ 4:48.20 1756.¦ 7:16.49 1787.¦11:38.47 1839.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:36.35 1939.¦ 1:34.11 1757.¦ 1:46.26 1885.¦ 3:41.45 1912.¦
M2          89. Crotti Lino            1952 I-Almè (BG)           10:00.14,5   2:14.54,6  (2335) Urkunde Foto    23,790 ¦  2:03.33  133.¦ 4:15.40  121.¦ 6:09.41  100.¦ 9:22.25   89.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:24.00  171.¦ 1:23.04  131.¦ 1:24.39  122.¦ 2:39.05   92.¦
M1         110. Dileo Giuseppe         1967 I-Almè (BG)            8:25.06,8   1:24.17,4  (2336) Urkunde Foto    28,270 ¦  1:42.58   52.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:14.29   93.¦ 7:52.14  108.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:04.23   53.¦ 1:11.13   67.¦ 1:09.15  183.¦ 2:12.10  163.¦
AK         431. Vanotti Giacomo        1976 I-Almenno (SO)        10:07.02,3   2:56.23,0  (2024) Urkunde Foto    23,524 ¦  2:02.38  477.¦ 4:10.38  419.¦ 6:22.12  488.¦ 9:32.47  439.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:25.19  613.¦ 1:22.03  451.¦ 1:29.13  589.¦ 2:42.33  453.¦
M1         224. Capelli Fulvio         1970 I-Almenno S.Bartolom   8:50.11,9   1:49.22,5   (174) Urkunde Foto    26,933 ¦  1:45.49  115.¦ 3:37.13   64.¦ 5:18.11  118.¦ 8:16.32  222.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:07.09  114.¦ 1:10.05   32.¦ 1:12.55  319.¦ 2:31.13  540.¦
M2         146. Rizzi Fulvio           1954 I-Alzano Lombardo (B  10:32.54,4   2:47.34,5  (2339) Urkunde Foto    22,562 ¦  2:12.46  277.¦ 4:28.03  201.¦ 6:28.41  165.¦ 9:51.09  146.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:31.09  325.¦ 1:26.53  201.¦ 1:26.35  152.¦ 2:52.00  167.¦
M1        1414. Courtnadge Peter       1968 I-Amaro (UD)          11:16.22,7   4:15.33,3  (2519) Urkunde Foto    21,112 ¦  2:06.13 1179.¦ 4:25.06 1210.¦ 6:38.29 1293.¦10:30.14 1400.¦
                Carnia Bike                                                                                             ¦  1:26.04 1375.¦ 1:28.55 1458.¦ 1:33.59 1511.¦ 3:13.28 1573.¦
AK         278. Premstaller Elmar      1973 I-Andrian (BZ)         9:22.31,8   2:11.52,5  (2222) Urkunde Foto    25,385 ¦  1:55.27  318.¦ 3:56.53  285.¦ 5:49.10  303.¦ 8:49.25  289.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:17.48  398.¦ 1:17.12  300.¦ 1:21.40  424.¦ 2:32.49  349.¦
M1         158. Rocchi Paolo           1967 I-Argenta (FE)         8:39.36,1   1:38.46,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto    27,482 ¦  1:49.35  242.¦ 3:47.28  227.¦ 5:26.17  189.¦ 8:07.30  163.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:11.53  298.¦ 1:13.44  229.¦ 1:11.30  253.¦ 2:16.41  236.¦
AK         606. Francescut Marco       1973 I-Arzene Pn (PN)      11:10.08,7   3:59.29,4  (2386) Urkunde Foto    21,308 ¦  2:09.49  632.¦ 4:41.08  691.¦ 6:56.59  689.¦10:23.57  608.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:27.15  666.¦ 1:32.08  699.¦ 1:33.35  652.¦ 2:51.37  527.¦
M1         593. Milani Paolo           1969 I-Arzergrande (PD)     9:41.34,5   2:40.45,1  (2644) Urkunde Foto    24,554 ¦  1:50.41  271.¦ 3:47.55  239.¦ 5:45.56  444.¦ 9:04.19  582.¦
                G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE                                                                                      ¦  1:13.03  355.¦ 1:13.52  245.¦ 1:27.23 1138.¦ 2:48.02  982.¦
M1        1329. Parise Roberto         1964 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:08.03,7   4:07.14,3  (2379) Urkunde Foto    21,375 ¦  2:04.27 1038.¦ 4:21.55 1118.¦ 6:36.44 1270.¦10:19.14 1298.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.28 1231.¦ 1:20.05  729.¦ 1:28.51 1223.¦ 2:59.05 1282.¦
M1        1375. Sinico Renato          1971 I-Arzignano (VI)      11:12.54,1   4:12.04,7  (2381) Urkunde Foto    21,221 ¦  2:04.26 1037.¦ 4:21.56 1120.¦ 6:36.47 1275.¦10:27.08 1369.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.27 1230.¦ 1:20.07  738.¦ 1:28.56 1229.¦ 3:07.01 1458.¦
M1         930. Castelli Guido         1965 I-Ascoli Piceno (AP)  10:20.58,3   3:20.08,9  (2436) Urkunde Foto    22,996 ¦  2:02.01  884.¦ 4:11.51  841.¦ 6:16.57  934.¦ 9:41.50  927.¦
                ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                   ¦  1:21.20  980.¦ 1:20.13  750.¦ 1:27.17 1131.¦ 2:49.32 1024.¦
M1         115. Baldoni Alessandro     1967 I-Azzano S. Paolo (B   8:26.00,2   1:25.10,8   (202) Urkunde Foto    28,221 ¦  1:46.39  132.¦ 3:44.07  138.¦ 5:21.05  144.¦ 7:54.29  117.¦
                TEAM BIKE TECH                                                                                          ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  234.¦ 1:10.20  215.¦ 2:07.27  105.¦
AK          86. Purismi Stefano        1974 I-Bagno (AQ)           8:18.41,9   1:08.02,6  (2340) Urkunde Foto    28,634 ¦  1:45.01   97.¦ 3:37.05   61.¦ 5:12.02   78.¦ 7:42.03   74.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦  1:05.56   92.¦ 1:10.02   36.¦ 1:06.47  107.¦ 2:05.32   85.¦
FAK         29. Avanzi Claudia         1985 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.23,7   3:01.43,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto    20,987 ¦  2:13.19   24.¦ 4:31.55   19.¦ 6:47.51   24.¦10:35.12   29.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:28.56   20.¦ 1:23.51   11.¦ 1:36.23   34.¦ 2:59.58   31.¦
M2         255. Avanzi Sergio          1948 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:19.35,5   3:34.15,6  (2137) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:13.28  287.¦ 4:32.20  231.¦ 6:53.26  273.¦10:35.24  256.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:30.27  311.¦ 1:26.33  194.¦ 1:42.00  371.¦ 3:00.14  225.¦
AK         635. Massardi Alessandro    1979 I-Bagnolo Mella (BS)  11:20.22,3   4:09.43,0  (2145) Urkunde Foto    20,988 ¦  2:13.18  700.¦ 4:31.55  629.¦ 6:47.53  635.¦10:35.12  645.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:28.54  706.¦ 1:20.03  388.¦ 1:36.24  693.¦ 2:59.57  597.¦
M1         881. Egger Ulrich           1964 I-Barbian (BZ)        10:14.29,3   3:13.39,9  (2283) Urkunde Foto    23,238 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:19.07 1044.¦ 6:19.52  991.¦ 9:35.44  874.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:19.03  783.¦ 1:24.14 1106.¦ 1:23.11  902.¦ 2:41.48  821.¦
M1         149. Moser Thomas           1971 I-Barbian (BZ)         8:36.35,9   1:35.46,5  (2284) Urkunde Foto    27,642 ¦  1:57.00  587.¦ 4:00.48  539.¦ 5:37.57  334.¦ 8:05.25  156.¦
                ASC Barbian                                                                                             ¦  1:12.44  343.¦ 1:16.12  379.¦ 1:04.43   89.¦ 1:58.15   34.¦
M1         600. Boggi Andrea           1969 I-Barga (LU)           9:42.18,5   2:41.29,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto    24,523 ¦  1:54.25  455.¦ 3:58.27  475.¦ 5:51.18  526.¦ 9:04.02  578.¦
                Garfagnana Team Cicli Mori                                                                              ¦  1:14.26  438.¦ 1:17.25  521.¦ 1:20.12  701.¦ 2:41.56  829.¦
AK         454. Vassalini Mosè         1982 I-Barghe (BS)         10:17.21,1   3:06.41,8  (2668) Urkunde Foto    23,131 ¦  1:59.38  410.¦ 4:07.36  390.¦ 6:07.44  410.¦ 9:38.32  454.¦
                MTB Agnosine                                                                                            ¦  1:20.53  490.¦ 1:20.16  396.¦ 1:24.29  485.¦ 2:53.58  545.¦
M1         954. Monti Alberto          1970 I-Bassano del Grappa  10:23.41,0   3:22.51,6  (2433) Urkunde Foto    22,896 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:18.10 1015.¦ 6:09.57  804.¦ 9:43.57  954.¦
                53 x 11 Squadra Corse Bassano                                                                           ¦  1:20.57  950.¦ 1:24.52 1170.¦ 1:20.12  703.¦ 2:57.23 1239.¦
AK         291. Bignardi Andrea        1977 I-Bastiglia (MO)       9:25.26,4   2:14.47,1  (2003) Urkunde Foto    25,254 ¦  1:49.32  187.¦ 3:47.38  182.¦ 5:37.16  226.¦ 8:49.03  285.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:12.25  224.¦ 1:13.33  152.¦ 1:18.54  358.¦ 2:40.53  435.¦
AK          84. Scolastico Andrea      1977 I-Bellaria (RN)        8:18.41,0   1:08.01,7   (154) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:48.13  161.¦ 3:44.05  127.¦ 5:17.24  103.¦ 7:46.58   87.¦
                BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                           ¦  1:09.21  162.¦ 1:13.30  146.¦ 1:06.41  105.¦ 2:04.54   80.¦
AK          98. De Pellegrin Marco     1974 I-Belluno (BL)         8:24.44,7   1:14.05,4   (242) Urkunde Foto    28,291 ¦  1:45.05  102.¦ 3:37.11   70.¦ 5:15.11   89.¦ 7:51.50   99.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:06.22  104.¦ 1:10.08   48.¦ 1:09.59  162.¦ 2:11.34  126.¦
M1        1087. De Vecchi Dimitri      1960 I-Belluno (BL)        10:41.52,2   3:41.02,8  (2632) Urkunde Foto    22,247 ¦  2:05.16 1104.¦ 4:18.27 1022.¦ 6:30.04 1155.¦10:00.54 1110.¦
                g.c.team zoldo                                                                                          ¦  1:25.18 1303.¦ 1:24.18 1113.¦ 1:35.18 1573.¦ 2:55.56 1201.¦
AK         281. Barbagallo Salvatore   1985 I-Belpasso (CT)        9:22.56,3   2:12.17,0  (2517) Urkunde Foto    25,366 ¦  1:44.34   87.¦ 3:42.54  111.¦ 5:34.16  203.¦ 8:44.41  270.¦
                CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                     ¦  1:06.56  111.¦ 1:14.02  198.¦ 1:23.09  462.¦ 2:32.13  344.¦
AK         306. Algeri Andrea          1980 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:30.09,2   2:19.29,9  (2723) Urkunde Foto    25,045 ¦  1:56.07  331.¦ 3:59.27  302.¦ 5:49.11  304.¦ 8:55.06  307.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:17.58  403.¦ 1:18.23  340.¦ 1:17.59  334.¦ 2:36.08  387.¦
M1         450. Bacuzzi Cristiano      1969 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:23.23,4   2:22.34,0  (2590) Urkunde Foto    25,346 ¦  1:54.07  439.¦ 3:55.28  389.¦ 5:43.54  409.¦ 8:49.53  465.¦
                ASD Piazzatorre Bike                                                                                    ¦  1:16.28  591.¦ 1:16.46  447.¦ 1:19.15  643.¦ 2:37.01  711.¦
M1        1824. Hurle Rodolfo          1962 I-Bergamo (BG)        12:27.33,1   5:26.43,7  (2587) Urkunde Foto    19,102 ¦  2:27.58 2048.¦ 5:10.14 1985.¦ 7:34.20 1918.¦11:33.58 1823.¦
                ASD GS GORGONZOLA-MONTI                                                                                 ¦  1:42.05 2058.¦ 1:42.48 1988.¦ 1:46.51 1896.¦ 3:26.09 1765.¦
AK         270. Moraschini Alberto     1983 I-Bergamo (BG)         9:20.00,6   2:09.21,3  (2180) Urkunde Foto    25,499 ¦  1:53.22  267.¦ 3:54.21  251.¦ 5:41.32  256.¦ 8:42.26  265.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.07  278.¦ 1:14.54  235.¦ 1:15.55  282.¦ 2:28.07  301.¦
M1          80. Poma Oscar             1959 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:15.07,6   1:14.18,2  (2705) Urkunde Foto    28,841 ¦  1:46.28  128.¦ 3:42.20  103.¦ 5:15.40   96.¦ 7:43.26   81.¦
                A.S.D. Aolos Etica                                                                                      ¦  1:07.25  120.¦ 1:11.59   94.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 2:01.40   56.¦
M1         245. Tomasi Silvano         1965 I-Bergamo (BG)         8:53.14,7   1:52.25,3  (2115) Urkunde Foto    26,779 ¦  1:50.48  283.¦ 3:54.56  375.¦ 5:39.22  347.¦ 8:21.37  259.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:13.23  374.¦ 1:18.14  578.¦ 1:13.11  330.¦ 2:16.04  224.¦
M1        1336. Valentini Pierluigi    1960 I-Bertinoro (FC)      11:08.43,5   4:07.54,1  (2328) Urkunde Foto    21,354 ¦  2:02.13  902.¦ 4:15.40  934.¦ 6:22.59 1038.¦10:25.18 1356.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:20.54  943.¦ 1:22.41  935.¦ 1:26.43 1101.¦ 3:25.59 1762.¦
AK          77. Mattana Luca           1980 I-Bianzone (SO)        8:15.36,0   1:04.56,7  (2527) Urkunde Foto    28,813 ¦  1:42.51   60.¦ 3:39.51   87.¦ 5:13.52   84.¦ 7:42.29   76.¦
                Club Lombardia Team                                                                                     ¦  1:05.15   80.¦ 1:13.25  136.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 2:02.25   62.¦
M1        1250. Neroni Stefano         1967 I-Bibbiano (RE)       10:58.07,8   3:57.18,4  (2667) Urkunde Foto    21,697 ¦  2:11.48 1497.¦ 4:30.31 1356.¦ 6:44.32 1402.¦10:14.59 1261.¦
                MTB 4 COLLI FORNO GUALERZI                                                                              ¦  1:28.32 1572.¦ 1:25.55 1251.¦ 1:32.02 1416.¦ 2:55.08 1183.¦
M1         112. Minora Silvano         1959 I-Bollate (MI)         8:25.41,0   1:24.51,6  (2179) Urkunde Foto    28,239 ¦  1:47.08  149.¦ 3:44.04  133.¦ 5:19.09  127.¦ 7:53.02  111.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:08.05  141.¦ 1:13.29  180.¦ 1:08.25  159.¦ 2:06.51  100.¦
M3          56. Dall'Olio Giancarlo    1944 I-Bologna (BO)        12:38.06,0   3:28.44,4  (2365) Urkunde Foto    18,836 ¦  2:22.10   57.¦ 5:10.09   65.¦ 7:38.50   63.¦11:47.13   57.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:39.07   62.¦ 1:55.05   83.¦ 1:48.42   64.¦ 3:31.04   58.¦
M1        1140. Deserti Danilo         1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:47.29,9   3:46.40,5  (2005) Urkunde Foto    22,054 ¦  2:04.50 1074.¦ 4:16.27  961.¦ 6:24.06 1059.¦10:09.17 1206.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:25.28 1319.¦ 1:24.00 1085.¦ 1:34.21 1522.¦ 3:11.47 1540.¦
M1         765. Franci Luciano         1964 I-Bologna (BO)        10:00.07,8   2:59.18,4  (2230) Urkunde Foto    23,794 ¦  2:04.09 1022.¦ 4:13.07  877.¦ 6:08.30  782.¦ 9:22.02  753.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:24.49 1261.¦ 1:23.02  976.¦ 1:25.46 1054.¦ 2:45.56  919.¦
M2         245. Galliani Giovanni      1949 I-Bologna (BO)        11:17.41,6   3:32.21,7  (2550) Urkunde Foto    21,071 ¦  2:10.43  245.¦ 4:27.47  199.¦ 6:38.13  196.¦10:32.18  245.¦
                Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                               ¦  1:30.42  317.¦ 1:28.34  238.¦ 1:34.24  269.¦ 3:17.03  339.¦
M1        1734. Guizzardi Romano       1964 I-Bologna (BO)        12:05.30,0   5:04.40,6  (2554) Urkunde Foto    19,682 ¦  2:18.51 1828.¦ 4:50.31 1785.¦ 7:15.00 1772.¦11:19.47 1740.¦
                uc emporio bici max team                                                                                ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:39.15 1895.¦ 1:42.11 1786.¦ 3:28.53 1795.¦
M1        1181. Guerra Mauro           1969 I-Bologna (BO)        10:50.59,7   3:50.10,3  (2366) Urkunde Foto    21,935 ¦  2:16.45 1739.¦ 4:34.15 1454.¦ 6:49.07 1463.¦10:08.54 1199.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:32.23 1774.¦ 1:26.30 1295.¦ 1:29.47 1289.¦ 2:45.59  922.¦
M1         175. Casagrande Giordano    1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:42.31,8   1:41.42,4  (2691) Urkunde Foto    27,328 ¦  1:44.51   90.¦ 3:37.23   82.¦ 5:13.45   85.¦ 8:08.04  165.¦
                Team Carpentari                                                                                         ¦  1:05.47   79.¦ 1:10.23   51.¦ 1:08.16  150.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M1         203. Gamper Peter Paul      1972 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:47.30,7   1:46.41,3  (2129) Urkunde Foto    27,070 ¦  1:48.42  207.¦ 3:47.27  226.¦ 5:26.39  195.¦ 8:13.36  197.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:10.33  245.¦ 1:13.43  225.¦ 1:09.48  197.¦ 2:20.38  309.¦
AK          75. Piccina Simone         1975 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:14.11,9   1:03.32,6   (203) Urkunde Foto    28,895 ¦  1:44.56   96.¦ 3:42.04   98.¦ 5:16.36   94.¦ 7:42.25   75.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:05.39   86.¦ 1:13.24  133.¦ 1:05.41   95.¦ 2:01.03   57.¦
AK         318. Randon Nicola          1973 I-Bolzano (BZ)         9:34.08,6   2:23.29,3  (2130) Urkunde Foto    24,871 ¦  2:00.58  443.¦ 4:08.15  399.¦ 5:58.48  360.¦ 8:57.56  320.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:20.00  464.¦ 1:20.06  389.¦ 1:17.22  319.¦ 2:26.54  288.¦
M1         268. Scopelliti Alfredo     1961 I-Bolzano (BZ)         8:56.26,8   1:55.37,4  (2132) Urkunde Foto    26,619 ¦  1:53.13  397.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:37.15  326.¦ 8:23.30  271.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:13.53  405.¦ 1:16.07  375.¦ 1:14.58  400.¦ 2:18.35  271.¦
M2         293. Timpone Pasquale       1955 I-Bolzano (BZ)        11:37.48,5   3:52.28,6  (2133) Urkunde Foto    20,464 ¦  2:16.01  327.¦ 4:46.09  329.¦ 7:05.56  321.¦10:54.37  300.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:34.49  374.¦ 1:35.37  368.¦ 1:41.36  367.¦ 3:13.31  312.¦
AK         543. Simonetti Daniele      1978 I-Borgo Quinzio Ri (  10:48.36,4   3:37.57,1  (2448) Urkunde Foto    22,016 ¦  2:02.09  467.¦ 4:16.55  483.¦ 6:13.54  443.¦ 9:52.18  499.¦
                g.s. renzi                                                                                              ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:22.18  459.¦ 1:17.50  330.¦ 2:54.46  554.¦
M2         177. Vonci Marco            1957 I-Borgo San Lorenzo   10:52.15,4   3:06.55,5  (2616) Urkunde Foto    21,893 ¦  2:01.32  106.¦ 4:19.33  143.¦ 6:20.46  136.¦ 9:56.18  158.¦
                CICLISTICA IL REGOLO                                                                                    ¦  1:20.38  115.¦ 1:22.25  116.¦ 1:24.18  117.¦ 2:54.58  192.¦
AK         441. Ivessa Luca            1981 I-Borgo Valsugana (T  10:11.53,8   3:01.14,5  (2585) Urkunde Foto    23,337 ¦  2:03.37  502.¦ 4:13.55  450.¦ 6:12.12  433.¦ 9:28.09  425.¦
                ASD Due Ruote Sport                                                                                     ¦  1:19.25  444.¦ 1:21.40  444.¦ 1:24.07  480.¦ 2:37.06  396.¦
AK         134. Pozzi Cristian         1975 I-Bormio (SO)          8:36.07,7   1:25.28,4  (2707) Urkunde Foto    27,667 ¦  1:47.01  137.¦ 3:43.53  124.¦ 5:23.36  135.¦ 8:03.23  138.¦
                U.S. Bormiese Ediltrasporti                                                                             ¦  1:09.36  169.¦ 1:12.24  109.¦ 1:09.33  154.¦ 2:13.20  147.¦
M1         108. Rainolter Marco        1968 I-Bormio (SO)          8:24.46,5   1:23.57,1   (193) Urkunde Foto    28,289 ¦  1:44.51   91.¦ 3:37.13   67.¦ 5:11.38   71.¦ 7:52.05  107.¦
                Makako Team                                                                                             ¦  1:05.45   77.¦ 1:10.05   31.¦ 1:06.13  111.¦ 2:13.28  179.¦
AK         280. Rainolter Mauro        1974 I-Bormio (SO)          9:22.43,8   2:12.04,5  (2713) Urkunde Foto    25,376 ¦  1:51.05  217.¦ 3:47.36  181.¦ 5:39.03  241.¦ 8:47.05  279.¦
                US. Bormiese Ediltrasport                                                                               ¦  1:13.20  252.¦ 1:12.18  104.¦ 1:19.36  371.¦ 2:33.21  358.¦
AK          46. Bonato Amos            1979 I-Borso del Grappa (   7:57.41,7     47.02,4    (82) Urkunde Foto    29,893 ¦  1:42.32   59.¦ 3:37.00   51.¦ 5:04.54   49.¦ 7:26.51   45.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:03.39   56.¦ 1:11.00   57.¦   59.45   40.¦ 1:58.05   42.¦
M1         204. Bologna Dieter         1968 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:47.36,4   1:46.47,0  (2216) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.23  232.¦ 3:47.54  238.¦ 5:29.22  228.¦ 8:14.17  205.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.16  274.¦ 1:12.08  101.¦ 1:14.29  383.¦ 2:19.35  294.¦
M1          19. Canella Marco          1972 I-Bozen (BZ)           7:50.31,8     49.42,4    (32) Urkunde Foto    30,348 ¦  1:39.32   25.¦ 3:34.03   24.¦ 5:02.01   20.¦ 7:19.51   20.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:00.40   23.¦ 1:11.42   86.¦   59.09   22.¦ 1:53.56   21.¦
M1         453. Kofler Werner          1961 I-Bozen (BZ)           9:23.33,5   2:22.44,1  (2168) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:57.30  612.¦ 3:58.53  488.¦ 5:47.39  473.¦ 8:49.00  457.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:15.32  523.¦ 1:15.14  330.¦ 1:17.47  544.¦ 2:32.42  585.¦
AK         121. Mantinger Robert       1973 I-Bozen (BZ)           8:30.59,9   1:20.20,6  (2220) Urkunde Foto    27,945 ¦  1:45.56  122.¦ 3:42.42  108.¦ 5:17.21  101.¦ 7:59.11  122.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  140.¦ 1:13.38  162.¦ 1:08.01  124.¦ 2:18.04  194.¦
FM1         64. Trebo Johanna          1965 I-Bozen (BZ)          12:31.26,8   4:12.46,7  (2173) Urkunde Foto    19,003 ¦  2:25.15   69.¦ 5:07.41   66.¦ 7:45.07   71.¦11:38.05   66.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:38.20   72.¦ 1:42.23   72.¦ 1:44.30   70.¦ 3:15.12   60.¦
M3          37. Pinarello Roger        1939 I-Breda di Piave (TV  11:43.04,4   2:33.42,8  (2648) Urkunde Foto    20,310 ¦  2:17.36   44.¦ 4:43.43   35.¦ 6:58.18   33.¦10:58.30   37.¦
                GF Pinarello                                                                                            ¦  1:33.54   42.¦ 1:31.40   37.¦ 1:37.14   37.¦ 3:10.56   37.¦
M2         412. Baresi Eugenio         1953 I-Brescia (BS)        12:52.32,9   5:07.13,0  (2455) Urkunde Foto    18,484 ¦  2:17.04  338.¦ 4:47.27  338.¦ 7:21.24  369.¦12:01.55  420.¦
                GS Carrera                                                                                              ¦  1:35.28  390.¦ 1:35.19  362.¦ 1:54.27  454.¦ 4:05.28  456.¦
M1        1344. Boifava Mario          1967 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,8   4:08.32,4  (2456) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:08.35 1320.¦ 4:29.21 1317.¦ 6:38.33 1297.¦10:15.53 1271.¦
                GS Carrera                                                                                              ¦  1:25.32 1324.¦ 1:24.55 1175.¦ 1:23.02  895.¦ 2:53.10 1128.¦
M1        1985. Moreni Rosario         1960 I-Brescia (BS)        13:22.12,3   6:21.22,9  (2741) Urkunde Foto    17,800 ¦  2:26.26 2022.¦ 5:13.05 2004.¦ 8:04.30 2044.¦12:21.16 1984.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:44.27 2083.¦ 1:44.37 2010.¦ 1:51.52 1981.¦ 3:34.24 1844.¦
M1        1343. Schiavi Alessandro     1965 I-Brescia (BS)        11:09.21,3   4:08.31,9  (2637) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:10.06 1406.¦ 4:26.59 1257.¦ 6:42.29 1361.¦10:16.24 1277.¦
                g.s. carrera                                                                                            ¦  1:28.31 1571.¦ 1:26.42 1310.¦ 1:35.13 1570.¦ 2:56.38 1222.¦
M1         189. Stier Peter            1958 I-Bressanone (BZ)      8:45.44,5   1:44.55,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto    27,161 ¦  1:47.24  162.¦ 3:45.38  190.¦ 5:36.47  316.¦ 8:14.12  203.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:07.12  115.¦ 1:15.09  329.¦ 1:24.20  970.¦ 2:13.48  186.¦
M2         163. Selci Adriano          1952 I-Brisighella (RA)    10:46.21,3   3:01.01,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto    22,093 ¦  2:04.20  142.¦ 4:12.24  106.¦ 6:24.31  151.¦10:07.57  176.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:26.52  240.¦ 1:22.19  115.¦ 1:40.44  357.¦ 3:04.37  258.¦
M3          29. Felderer Bruno         1947 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:12.19,1   2:02.57,5  (2104) Urkunde Foto    21,239 ¦  2:11.03   25.¦ 4:27.25   23.¦ 6:37.17   22.¦10:29.06   28.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:31.10   35.¦ 1:25.52   18.¦ 1:32.03   26.¦ 3:14.41   45.¦
M1        1187. Frena Walter           1970 I-Brixen (BZ)         10:51.40,2   3:50.50,8  (2733) Urkunde Foto    21,912 ¦  1:59.01  701.¦ 4:23.23 1165.¦ 6:41.39 1346.¦10:07.44 1182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  914.¦ 1:30.47 1598.¦ 1:37.56 1666.¦ 2:54.23 1164.¦
FAK          4. Gandini Sabine         1978 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:51.03,3     32.22,8  (2592) Urkunde Foto    26,889 ¦  1:51.50    4.¦ 3:49.19    2.¦ 5:31.04    4.¦ 8:17.39    4.¦
                ASD Scapin Racing                                                                                       ¦  1:13.18    3.¦ 1:13.24    2.¦ 1:14.05    4.¦ 2:22.12    4.¦
M3         DNF  Kofler Martin          1947 I-Brixen (BZ)          3:34.24,0   Innsbruck  (2105)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.20   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:47.42   82.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         142. Lercher Karl           1975 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:40.31,4   1:29.52,1  (2539) Urkunde Foto    27,433 ¦  1:54.47  300.¦ 3:53.58  244.¦ 5:30.58  188.¦ 8:04.36  141.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:11.00  197.¦ 1:12.00   90.¦ 1:06.54  109.¦ 2:07.05  103.¦
AK         341. Marangoni Samuel       1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          9:38.40,0   2:28.00,7  (2739) Urkunde Foto    24,677 ¦  2:07.16  575.¦ 4:17.52  489.¦ 6:05.08  394.¦ 9:02.29  341.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:23.01  549.¦ 1:21.21  426.¦ 1:15.18  266.¦ 2:20.35  226.¦
AK         141. Mayr Peter             1973 I-Brixen (BZ)          8:39.43,0   1:29.03,7  (2677) Urkunde Foto    27,476 ¦  1:43.58   79.¦ 3:42.40  107.¦ 5:23.31  134.¦ 8:02.06  135.¦
                Rhodes Gherdeina                                                                                        ¦  1:05.29   85.¦ 1:14.05  203.¦ 1:10.15  164.¦ 2:05.33   86.¦
M3          46. Schweitzer Dieter      1943 I-Brixen (BZ)         11:58.04,9   2:48.43,3  (2747) Urkunde Foto    19,886 ¦  2:31.33   75.¦ 5:14.31   72.¦ 7:38.29   62.¦11:12.16   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:46.41   81.¦ 1:47.22   74.¦ 1:37.47   38.¦ 2:57.50   27.¦
M1         574. Moscotti Dario         1966 I-Brugherio (MI)       9:39.33,5   2:38.44,1  (2650) Urkunde Foto    24,639 ¦  2:00.20  784.¦ 4:07.38  722.¦ 6:04.33  714.¦ 9:03.42  576.¦
                GS Brugherio Sportiva                                                                                   ¦  1:19.10  795.¦ 1:20.12  749.¦ 1:21.22  788.¦ 2:26.58  456.¦
M1         273. Brugger Peter          1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2027) Urkunde Foto    26,606 ¦  1:50.11  257.¦ 3:46.46  209.¦ 5:25.35  181.¦ 8:23.31  272.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:10.40  248.¦ 1:12.57  143.¦ 1:11.03  236.¦ 2:33.26  609.¦
M1         569. Gardini Remo           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:39.03,4   2:38.14,0  (2195) Urkunde Foto    24,660 ¦  2:00.04  764.¦ 4:11.27  834.¦ 5:59.53  651.¦ 8:55.00  505.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:19.32  834.¦ 1:21.54  869.¦ 1:16.50  493.¦ 2:27.24  464.¦
M1         120. Karner Martin          1968 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:27.51,1   1:27.01,7   (177) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:47.56  180.¦ 3:44.20  159.¦ 5:15.50   97.¦ 7:56.33  125.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:08.30  160.¦ 1:13.42  219.¦ 1:04.57   94.¦ 2:13.18  176.¦
AK         249. Marchetti Stefan       1973 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:11.24,0   2:00.44,7  (2032) Urkunde Foto    25,897 ¦  1:59.28  404.¦ 4:03.21  345.¦ 5:47.46  291.¦ 8:36.35  245.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:20.49  488.¦ 1:19.04  360.¦ 1:15.02  260.¦ 2:22.45  247.¦
M1         323. Micheli Marco          1969 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:02.53,7   2:02.04,3  (2197) Urkunde Foto    26,303 ¦  1:59.01  700.¦ 4:03.20  611.¦ 5:47.44  475.¦ 8:30.42  335.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:20.23  893.¦ 1:19.04  634.¦ 1:15.02  407.¦ 2:16.54  240.¦
AK          37. Micheli Martin         1977 I-Bruneck (BZ)         7:54.49,5     44.10,2    (48) Urkunde Foto    30,074 ¦  1:37.05   16.¦ 3:23.21   17.¦ 4:49.44   27.¦ 7:21.28   36.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.05    6.¦ 1:02.47   23.¦   59.43   39.¦ 2:07.08  104.¦
M1         DNF  Müller Elmar           1961 I-Bruneck (BZ)         5:49.30,3  Jaufenpass  (2198)         Foto       --- ¦  1:56.28  562.¦ 4:01.39  560.¦ 5:49.30  502.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.56  546.¦ 1:19.02  633.¦ 1:18.20  579.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         632. Radmüller Horst        1967 I-Bruneck (BZ)         9:46.03,1   2:45.13,7  (2200) Urkunde Foto    24,366 ¦  1:53.47  423.¦ 3:56.23  415.¦ 5:43.23  404.¦ 9:09.02  625.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:15.21  507.¦ 1:17.29  529.¦ 1:18.41  607.¦ 2:59.32 1289.¦
M2          19. Stifter Hartmann       1957 I-Bruneck (BZ)         8:51.55,9   1:06.36,0  (2204) Urkunde Foto    26,845 ¦  1:50.46   18.¦ 3:50.23   19.¦ 5:33.33   19.¦ 8:18.21   19.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:11.29   18.¦ 1:14.30   22.¦ 1:14.26   31.¦ 2:16.56   20.¦
AK         427. Wolfsgruber Florian    1986 I-Bruneck (BZ)        10:06.14,6   2:55.35,3  (2205) Urkunde Foto    23,554 ¦  1:55.17  309.¦ 3:58.31  296.¦ 5:54.02  327.¦ 9:24.42  413.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:16.47  372.¦ 1:17.18  305.¦ 1:20.19  396.¦ 3:04.26  626.¦
M1         454. Gennari Luca           1972 I-Buccinasco (MI)      9:23.51,3   2:23.01,9  (2685) Urkunde Foto    25,325 ¦  1:56.33  570.¦ 3:57.54  467.¦ 5:46.37  459.¦ 8:48.11  453.¦
                Sport Club Genova 1913                                                                                  ¦  1:15.55  543.¦ 1:14.29  305.¦ 1:17.01  500.¦ 2:34.29  642.¦
AK          52. Olivi Roberto          1973 I-Cadeo (PC)           8:02.09,9     51.30,6  (2670) Urkunde Foto    29,616 ¦  1:41.57   54.¦ 3:34.13   41.¦ 5:08.21   64.¦ 7:30.34   53.¦
                Passoni VO2 Team                                                                                        ¦  1:04.51   75.¦ 1:10.05   42.¦ 1:06.06  100.¦ 1:57.50   40.¦
M2         393. Francesia Sergio       1950 I-Cafasse (TO)        12:42.10,2   4:56.50,3  (2548) Urkunde Foto    18,735 ¦  2:22.12  401.¦ 4:54.28  377.¦ 7:44.01  438.¦11:49.44  402.¦
                TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                          ¦  1:38.42  425.¦ 1:34.02  344.¦ 1:51.26  441.¦ 3:15.50  327.¦
M1        1512. D'Amico Damiano        1966 I-Calderara di Reno   11:31.25,4   4:30.36,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto    20,653 ¦  2:16.45 1739.¦ 4:35.39 1483.¦ 7:03.06 1656.¦10:46.11 1515.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:32.24 1776.¦ 1:27.54 1404.¦ 1:43.44 1821.¦ 3:05.57 1434.¦
M1        1639. Lantieri Giuseppe      1958 I-Calderara di Reno   11:49.01,7   4:48.12,3  (2368) Urkunde Foto    20,140 ¦  2:22.09 1934.¦ 4:52.05 1813.¦ 7:18.43 1806.¦11:06.51 1667.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:39.06 2006.¦ 1:37.01 1832.¦ 1:48.32 1930.¦ 3:13.17 1565.¦
M1         146. Visentin Massimiliano  1968 I-Camalo di Poveglia   8:35.40,6   1:34.51,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto    27,691 ¦  1:46.53  140.¦ 3:42.56  118.¦ 5:19.25  129.¦ 8:02.06  145.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:09.12  184.¦ 1:13.40  213.¦ 1:08.57  178.¦ 2:16.23  229.¦
M2         358. Martinelli Nadir       1956 I-Cambiasca (VB)      12:09.33,7   4:24.13,8  (2718) Urkunde Foto    19,573 ¦  2:30.36  475.¦ 5:19.18  464.¦ 7:40.24  426.¦11:22.41  360.¦
                VERBANIA-FOTOCINE-COFAN                                                                                 ¦  1:42.16  465.¦ 1:44.04  445.¦ 1:35.41  292.¦ 3:05.28  263.¦
M2         389. Santacchi Sandro       1955 I-Camerino (MC)       12:35.56,0   4:50.36,1  (2440) Urkunde Foto    18,890 ¦  2:34.15  484.¦ 5:17.18  460.¦ 7:49.36  444.¦11:42.43  390.¦
                Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                            ¦  1:46.51  486.¦ 1:44.08  447.¦ 1:50.16  432.¦ 3:21.45  367.¦
M1         700. Piccardo Claudio       1962 I-Campo Ligure (GE)    9:53.39,3   2:52.49,9  (2628) Urkunde Foto    24,054 ¦  1:56.34  571.¦ 4:05.25  657.¦ 6:06.29  740.¦ 9:15.49  691.¦
                G.C. VALLESTURA                                                                                         ¦  1:18.08  712.¦ 1:20.27  778.¦ 1:27.14 1127.¦ 2:31.36  551.¦
M1         588. Pretto Alfredo         1962 I-Campo San Martino    9:41.15,2   2:40.25,8  (2251) Urkunde Foto    24,567 ¦  2:02.59  959.¦ 4:08.58  761.¦ 6:00.33  661.¦ 9:06.42  605.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:22.31 1077.¦ 1:19.57  719.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:33.15  600.¦
M1         150. Oliveri Massimo        1972 I-Campomorone (GE)     8:36.59,6   1:36.10,2  (2415) Urkunde Foto    27,621 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:53.17  326.¦ 5:31.35  252.¦ 8:04.15  153.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:11.55  300.¦ 1:16.54  467.¦ 1:07.14  127.¦ 2:03.13   65.¦
AK         387. Uccelli Giona          1983 I-Canaro (RO)          9:51.59,9   2:41.20,6  (2405) Urkunde Foto    24,121 ¦  2:06.05  544.¦ 4:20.01  511.¦ 6:13.16  439.¦ 9:17.17  390.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:19.11  436.¦ 1:23.27  491.¦ 1:19.25  369.¦ 2:30.09  321.¦
AK         552. Uccelli Tobia          1979 I-Canaro (RO)         10:51.38,2   3:40.58,9  (2406) Urkunde Foto    21,914 ¦  2:10.02  640.¦ 4:26.39  574.¦ 6:30.19  542.¦10:03.15  537.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:27.01  661.¦ 1:27.09  595.¦ 1:30.53  615.¦ 2:48.51  497.¦
M1        1357. Cerri Stefano          1963 I-Canegrate (MI)      11:10.54,7   4:10.05,3  (2731) Urkunde Foto    21,284 ¦  2:09.06 1341.¦ 4:31.05 1376.¦ 6:43.24 1380.¦10:23.46 1342.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.46 1434.¦ 1:23.07  982.¦ 1:32.03 1418.¦ 3:04.36 1396.¦
M1         339. Colombo Stafano        1972 I-Carate Brianza (MI   9:05.01,6   2:04.12,2  (2683) Urkunde Foto    26,200 ¦  1:51.56  337.¦ 3:55.56  403.¦ 5:40.32  360.¦ 8:31.48  345.¦
                Sironi Tanzi 1947                                                                                       ¦  1:12.47  346.¦ 1:16.44  441.¦ 1:14.49  391.¦ 2:22.49  350.¦
AK         326. Zanato Demis           1975 I-Carbonera (TV)       9:34.55,9   2:24.16,6  (2082) Urkunde Foto    24,837 ¦  1:58.42  384.¦ 3:59.10  300.¦ 5:49.32  307.¦ 8:58.15  322.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:19.35  449.¦ 1:16.06  254.¦ 1:23.03  458.¦ 2:40.47  433.¦
M2         310. Pasqualotto Luciano    1952 I-Cardano al Campo (  11:45.36,8   4:00.16,9  (2407) Urkunde Foto    20,237 ¦  2:13.12  286.¦ 4:41.32  298.¦ 6:58.50  290.¦11:01.11  313.¦
                avis gallarate                                                                                          ¦  1:27.38  256.¦ 1:31.23  295.¦ 1:29.06  193.¦ 3:20.31  362.¦
FM1          5. Coltella Laura         1963 I-Carpeneto (AL)       8:52.33,8     33.53,7  (2373) Urkunde Foto    26,813 ¦  1:45.37    1.¦ 3:45.06    3.¦ 5:23.39    3.¦ 8:13.51    5.¦
                BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                           ¦  1:07.44    1.¦ 1:12.35    1.¦ 1:10.14    5.¦ 2:20.08    8.¦
M1          44. Bindini Marco          1964 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.35,1   1:04.45,7    (72) Urkunde Foto    29,407 ¦  1:44.52   93.¦ 3:37.07   50.¦ 5:09.52   64.¦ 7:35.00   46.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.02   93.¦ 1:10.05   29.¦ 1:04.42   88.¦ 2:01.15   55.¦
AK          59. Bulgarelli Fabio       1977 I-Carpi (MO)           8:05.37,0     54.57,7    (26) Urkunde Foto    29,405 ¦  1:44.04   80.¦ 3:37.07   63.¦ 5:09.17   66.¦ 7:34.59   62.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:05.16   81.¦ 1:10.03   38.¦ 1:04.09   76.¦ 1:59.53   50.¦
AK         111. Laureti Daniele        1984 I-Carpi (MO)           8:28.43,4   1:18.04,1  (2374) Urkunde Foto    28,070 ¦  1:45.27  112.¦ 3:41.53   94.¦ 5:15.20   90.¦ 7:57.10  113.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:07.05  116.¦ 1:13.25  137.¦ 1:06.42  106.¦ 2:17.23  187.¦
M2          68. Oliva Vanni            1957 I-Carpi (MO)           9:44.50,6   1:59.30,7  (2014) Urkunde Foto    24,416 ¦  1:57.33   66.¦ 4:08.19   89.¦ 5:58.08   70.¦ 9:06.34   65.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:16.49   60.¦ 1:19.29   77.¦ 1:17.51   51.¦ 2:35.56   76.¦
AK         242. Saetti Gabriele        1973 I-Carpi (MO)           9:10.19,5   1:59.40,2  (2019) Urkunde Foto    25,948 ¦  1:54.16  291.¦ 3:56.32  277.¦ 5:46.35  286.¦ 8:36.39  246.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:14.46  302.¦ 1:18.14  334.¦ 1:17.07  312.¦ 2:20.56  230.¦
M1         205. Baroni Alessandro      1972 I-Casarsa della Deli   8:47.37,3   1:46.47,9  (2383) Urkunde Foto    27,064 ¦  1:51.48  326.¦ 3:54.24  359.¦ 5:34.22  281.¦ 8:13.22  194.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:11.34  285.¦ 1:16.18  387.¦ 1:09.31  191.¦ 2:10.30  142.¦
M2         166. Castellarin Glen       1957 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:46.52,0   3:01.32,1  (2385) Urkunde Foto    22,075 ¦  2:11.41  259.¦ 4:31.01  221.¦ 6:38.39  197.¦10:03.24  168.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:26.04  219.¦ 1:23.25  137.¦ 1:32.02  234.¦ 2:44.11  112.¦
M1         939. Lezi Achille           1969 I-Casarsa della Deli  10:21.53,4   3:21.04,0  (2387) Urkunde Foto    22,962 ¦  2:01.50  871.¦ 4:20.49 1090.¦ 6:23.02 1039.¦ 9:44.51  965.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:20.16  883.¦ 1:30.10 1550.¦ 1:26.06 1073.¦ 2:42.51  845.¦
M1         992. Paro Simone            1969 I-Casier (TV)         10:27.58,1   3:27.08,7  (2688) Urkunde Foto    22,740 ¦  1:59.14  716.¦ 4:15.06  920.¦ 6:15.53  912.¦ 9:43.55  952.¦
                Team Bici & Bike                                                                                        ¦  1:17.11  638.¦ 1:21.58  874.¦ 1:19.12  639.¦ 2:45.52  915.¦
M1          28. Borsari Andrea         1967 I-Casinalbo (MO)       7:58.28,8     57.39,4    (59) Urkunde Foto    29,844 ¦  1:42.33   42.¦ 3:37.02   44.¦ 5:04.36   29.¦ 7:26.51   26.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:03.35   39.¦ 1:11.06   57.¦   59.26   24.¦ 1:59.26   41.¦
M1         605. Ruzza Agostino         1966 I-Casinalbo (MO)       9:43.09,2   2:42.19,8  (2583) Urkunde Foto    24,487 ¦  1:58.03  657.¦ 4:02.58  601.¦ 5:53.14  558.¦ 9:04.31  584.¦
                ASD Bicycle Adventure Team                                                                              ¦  1:19.12  799.¦ 1:18.06  564.¦ 1:21.08  767.¦ 2:41.26  810.¦
M2         297. Mantegazza Antonio     1957 I-Casorate Sempione   11:38.37,8   3:53.17,9  (2594) Urkunde Foto    20,440 ¦  2:09.16  219.¦ 4:33.15  240.¦ 6:47.57  248.¦10:52.04  294.¦
                asd torpado united                                                                                      ¦  1:26.19  226.¦ 1:24.17  154.¦ 1:30.32  210.¦ 3:16.03  331.¦
M1        1123. Gaffeo Stefano         1970 I-Cassano Magnago (V  10:45.40,6   3:44.51,2  (2493) Urkunde Foto    22,116 ¦  2:10.03 1402.¦ 4:32.01 1398.¦ 6:42.21 1358.¦10:03.38 1144.¦
                Arka Team Perla                                                                                         ¦  1:25.40 1335.¦ 1:24.24 1125.¦ 1:18.46  610.¦ 2:35.40  681.¦
M1        1420. Montoli Corrado        1969 I-Cassano Magnago (V  11:17.14,1   4:16.24,7  (2494) Urkunde Foto    21,085 ¦  2:10.02 1400.¦ 4:31.59 1395.¦ 6:44.28 1400.¦10:27.36 1378.¦
                Arka Team Perla                                                                                         ¦  1:25.40 1332.¦ 1:25.42 1236.¦ 1:21.05  760.¦ 2:58.12 1258.¦
M2         127. Zani Domenico          1954 I-Castegnato (BS)     10:20.43,2   2:35.23,3  (2529) Urkunde Foto    23,005 ¦  2:08.20  207.¦ 4:18.36  132.¦ 6:25.44  158.¦ 9:45.11  135.¦
                free bike Castegnato                                                                                    ¦  1:25.41  210.¦ 1:24.38  159.¦ 1:29.45  200.¦ 2:50.57  162.¦
M2          81. Venturi Stefano        1956 I-Castel di Casio (B   9:54.52,3   2:09.32,4  (2649) Urkunde Foto    24,005 ¦  1:57.18   65.¦ 4:05.09   76.¦ 6:05.48   91.¦ 9:16.07   79.¦
                gruppo ciclisticopol.silla                                                                              ¦  1:17.48   76.¦ 1:19.10   71.¦ 1:24.36  121.¦ 2:36.59   84.¦
M1         852. Pichinelli Alberto     1963 I-Castel di Lama Sta  10:10.27,0   3:09.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto    23,392 ¦  2:01.59  882.¦ 4:12.20  857.¦ 6:10.58  823.¦ 9:28.24  807.¦
                ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                   ¦  1:21.41 1018.¦ 1:20.29  781.¦ 1:22.49  879.¦ 2:44.13  877.¦
M1         887. Pampaloni Simone       1966 I-Castel Maggiore (B  10:15.22,4   3:14.33,0  (2551) Urkunde Foto    23,205 ¦  1:57.56  643.¦ 4:03.05  605.¦ 6:07.44  769.¦ 9:37.31  893.¦
                Top Racing Bike Team Lodi                                                                               ¦  1:19.13  802.¦ 1:20.04  723.¦ 1:35.42 1589.¦ 2:48.35  995.¦
FM1         11. Perin Angela           1965 I-Castelfranco Venet   9:22.20,6   1:03.40,5  (2674) Urkunde Foto    25,393 ¦  1:56.10    9.¦ 4:03.03   11.¦ 5:52.34   11.¦ 8:45.21   11.¦
                PRASECCO-BIESSE                                                                                         ¦  1:16.50   12.¦ 1:19.24   14.¦ 1:18.11   13.¦ 2:26.54   13.¦
M1         125. Chiarello Daniele      1966 I-Castelgomberto (VI   8:29.46,9   1:28.57,5  (2700) Urkunde Foto    28,011 ¦  1:50.01  253.¦ 3:46.14  197.¦ 5:24.06  167.¦ 7:57.52  128.¦
                Team Parolin                                                                                            ¦  1:11.05  263.¦ 1:12.27  124.¦ 1:09.23  187.¦ 2:08.58  124.¦
M1         785. Mergola Salvatore      1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   10:02.33,6   3:01.44,2  (2615) Urkunde Foto    23,698 ¦  2:06.30 1191.¦ 4:21.12 1096.¦ 6:16.29  925.¦ 9:23.32  768.¦
                Ciclistica Castellarano                                                                                 ¦  1:25.05 1284.¦ 1:23.15  996.¦ 1:20.46  746.¦ 2:29.59  512.¦
M1        1899. Pistoni Boris          1966 I-Castellarano (RE)   12:48.41,3   5:47.51,9  (2312) Urkunde Foto    18,577 ¦  2:06.43 1203.¦ 4:42.01 1647.¦ 7:13.53 1765.¦11:54.59 1908.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:26.50 1440.¦ 1:46.42 2038.¦ 1:51.18 1972.¦ 4:06.34 2001.¦
M1         654. Rovatti Marco          1969 I-Castellarano (RE)    9:48.00,5   2:47.11,1  (2422) Urkunde Foto    24,285 ¦  2:01.42  865.¦ 4:08.18  740.¦ 6:02.11  680.¦ 9:13.13  666.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:21.14  973.¦ 1:20.17  762.¦ 1:18.49  615.¦ 2:39.28  766.¦
AK         257. Montorsi Germano       1975 I-Castelnuovo Rangon   9:15.10,8   2:04.31,5  (2012) Urkunde Foto    25,721 ¦  1:51.30  225.¦ 3:51.56  220.¦ 5:38.28  235.¦ 8:41.50  260.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:13.56  274.¦ 1:16.29  263.¦ 1:18.41  350.¦ 2:33.06  356.¦
M1        1257. Jajani Francesco       1972 I-Castelraimondo (MC  10:59.32,2   3:58.42,8  (2624) Urkunde Foto    21,651 ¦  2:01.43  866.¦ 4:06.23  690.¦ 6:06.51  750.¦10:12.58 1245.¦
                FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO                                                                                 ¦  1:19.06  790.¦ 1:19.19  666.¦ 1:22.38  865.¦ 3:23.16 1727.¦
M1         333. Montoro William        1971 I-Castelvetro di Mod   9:03.54,8   2:03.05,4  (2011) Urkunde Foto    26,254 ¦  1:52.17  360.¦ 3:54.37  364.¦ 5:36.19  308.¦ 8:27.27  311.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:13.21  373.¦ 1:16.27  401.¦ 1:12.06  277.¦ 2:22.56  353.¦
M2         399. Libanoro Francesco     1948 I-Castenaso (BO)      12:44.31,3   4:59.11,4  (2451) Urkunde Foto    18,678 ¦  2:18.03  352.¦ 4:56.46  386.¦ 7:25.29  382.¦11:53.10  407.¦
                Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                              ¦  1:32.35  341.¦ 1:39.00  402.¦ 1:39.28  336.¦ 3:34.56  413.¦
M1         263. Cirani Carlo           1965 I-Castiglione d/st (   8:55.45,5   1:54.56,1  (2515) Urkunde Foto    26,653 ¦  1:55.26  507.¦ 3:57.40  462.¦ 5:40.38  361.¦ 8:23.15  269.¦
                Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                      ¦  1:14.45  466.¦ 1:17.24  517.¦ 1:12.26  297.¦ 2:16.19  228.¦
M1         987. Furanti Mauro          1960 I-Castiglione d/st (  10:27.40,7   3:26.51,3  (2516) Urkunde Foto    22,750 ¦  2:04.30 1045.¦ 4:18.49 1030.¦ 6:16.58  935.¦ 9:48.05  997.¦
                Bike Team Bruciati                                                                                      ¦  1:22.36 1094.¦ 1:22.39  932.¦ 1:21.07  762.¦ 2:53.32 1136.¦
AK         596. Cattaneo Giovanni      1979 I-Cavalese (TN)       11:05.48,9   3:55.09,6  (2579) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:03.25  496.¦ 4:25.19  558.¦ 6:26.59  518.¦10:12.25  572.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:20.15  469.¦ 1:24.12  519.¦ 1:16.32  294.¦ 3:03.38  620.¦
M1        1840. Trivella Sergio        1970 I-Cavernago Bg (BG)   12:32.17,7   5:31.28,3  (2278) Urkunde Foto    18,981 ¦  2:19.55 1874.¦ 4:51.34 1803.¦ 7:16.10 1782.¦11:43.17 1852.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.27 1737.¦ 1:37.52 1856.¦ 1:50.37 1959.¦ 3:41.34 1910.¦
AK          69. Abeni Claudio          1974 I-Cazzago San Martin   8:10.20,6     59.41,3  (2394) Urkunde Foto    29,122 ¦  1:43.46   78.¦ 3:35.49   46.¦ 5:09.59   70.¦ 7:37.25   66.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:06.14  100.¦ 1:10.03   39.¦ 1:06.06  101.¦ 2:03.03   67.¦
M1          54. Fallavena Federico     1970 I-Cento (FE)           8:08.45,3   1:07.55,9   (150) Urkunde Foto    29,217 ¦  1:47.46  172.¦ 3:44.08  140.¦ 5:15.03   95.¦ 7:36.55   53.¦
                TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                          ¦  1:08.35  161.¦ 1:12.51  136.¦ 1:04.12   80.¦ 1:54.46   25.¦
AK         131. Pittin Riccardo        1984 I-Cercivento (UD)      8:33.49,6   1:23.10,3  (2520) Urkunde Foto    27,791 ¦  1:45.24  110.¦ 3:43.07  114.¦ 5:18.32  109.¦ 8:00.29  129.¦
                Carnia Bike                                                                                             ¦  1:06.11   98.¦ 1:13.44  175.¦ 1:08.08  128.¦ 2:14.11  156.¦
M2         439. Lardo Valerio          1955 I-Ceriale (SV)        13:14.18,3   5:28.58,4  (2319) Urkunde Foto    17,977 ¦  2:28.29  457.¦ 5:16.20  455.¦ 7:52.19  449.¦12:16.08  443.¦
                Team Olmo Albenga                                                                                       ¦  1:37.59  415.¦ 1:45.45  455.¦ 1:53.16  447.¦ 3:44.30  433.¦
M2         DNF  De Donati Umberto      1955 I-Cerveteri (RM)       2:44.04,7      Kühtai  (2580)         Foto       --- ¦  2:44.04  502.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                as cicli de simone                                                                                      ¦  2:00.24  504.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         191. Casadei Carlo          1956 I-Cervia (RA)         10:58.05,9   3:12.46,0  (2672) Urkunde Foto    21,698 ¦  2:11.23  253.¦ 4:36.30  260.¦ 6:50.56  261.¦10:17.33  203.¦
                pol.castiglionese                                                                                       ¦  1:29.31  290.¦ 1:30.24  273.¦ 1:34.12  265.¦ 2:48.18  142.¦
M1        1467. Casadei Massimo        1968 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.11,9   4:22.22,5  (2505) Urkunde Foto    20,901 ¦  2:09.54 1393.¦ 4:35.25 1476.¦ 6:53.13 1523.¦10:36.37 1450.¦
                asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                               ¦  1:29.09 1614.¦ 1:29.17 1479.¦ 1:34.28 1530.¦ 3:09.11 1492.¦
AK         642. Gobbi Roberto          1976 I-Cervia (RA)         11:23.15,4   4:12.36,1  (2506) Urkunde Foto    20,899 ¦  2:09.59  638.¦ 4:35.26  659.¦ 6:52.12  666.¦10:39.52  648.¦
                asd team aquilotti cervia                                                                               ¦  1:29.14  710.¦ 1:29.18  643.¦ 1:33.25  651.¦ 3:12.03  664.¦
M1         428. Rocchi Stefano         1962 I-Cervia (RA)          9:19.55,7   2:19.06,3  (2371) Urkunde Foto    25,503 ¦  1:51.32  308.¦ 3:52.19  313.¦ 5:36.25  310.¦ 8:44.32  425.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:13.46  398.¦ 1:14.15  292.¦ 1:16.10  461.¦ 2:35.43  684.¦
M1        1346. Terracina Massimo      1963 I-Cervia (RA)         11:09.30,8   4:08.41,4  (2686) Urkunde Foto    21,328 ¦  2:13.11 1581.¦ 4:38.35 1551.¦ 6:53.02 1519.¦10:21.27 1322.¦
                Team Aquilotti Cervia                                                                                   ¦  1:29.28 1637.¦ 1:27.46 1392.¦ 1:34.15 1516.¦ 2:48.54 1007.¦
M1         129. Baldacci Mirco         1969 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.30,3   1:29.40,9  (2471) Urkunde Foto    27,972 ¦  1:46.49  138.¦ 3:42.51  111.¦ 5:19.53  133.¦ 7:58.08  130.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:08.52  170.¦ 1:13.37  205.¦ 1:10.27  221.¦ 2:10.24  140.¦
M1         128. Castorri Stefano       1968 I-Cesena (FC)          8:30.28,7   1:29.39,3  (2472) Urkunde Foto    27,973 ¦  1:46.48  137.¦ 3:42.52  113.¦ 5:19.51  131.¦ 7:58.07  129.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:08.52  169.¦ 1:13.37  207.¦ 1:10.24  218.¦ 2:10.25  141.¦
M1         237. Ceccarelli Gianluca    1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:52.16,1   1:51.26,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto    26,828 ¦  1:51.57  338.¦ 3:51.07  294.¦ 5:29.15  227.¦ 8:17.08  231.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:12.12  312.¦ 1:16.24  398.¦ 1:10.14  209.¦ 2:23.15  358.¦
M1        1871. Gardini Enrico         1960 I-Cesena (FC)         12:43.26,0   5:42.36,6  (2286) Urkunde Foto    18,704 ¦  2:24.25 1984.¦ 4:59.38 1906.¦ 7:30.41 1890.¦11:48.08 1879.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:40.51 2039.¦ 1:38.35 1875.¦ 1:45.50 1875.¦ 3:37.08 1875.¦
M1        1107. Mariani Alessandro     1971 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.05,1   3:43.15,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto    22,170 ¦  2:03.27  984.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:33.48 1225.¦10:01.53 1122.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:21.19  979.¦ 1:25.23 1207.¦ 1:26.05 1072.¦ 2:45.41  907.¦
M1         546. Montalti Fabio         1963 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.45,4   2:34.56,0  (2559) Urkunde Foto    24,802 ¦  2:04.37 1053.¦ 4:16.57  978.¦ 6:04.51  721.¦ 9:00.01  551.¦
                Viner Team                                                                                              ¦  1:21.41 1017.¦ 1:22.18  897.¦ 1:14.55  397.¦ 2:20.56  313.¦
M1        1106. Novelli Cristian       1969 I-Cesena (FC)         10:44.04,8   3:43.15,4  (2360) Urkunde Foto    22,171 ¦  2:03.28  985.¦ 4:23.14 1159.¦ 6:34.05 1228.¦10:01.55 1124.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:21.24  988.¦ 1:25.24 1208.¦ 1:26.22 1081.¦ 2:45.42  908.¦
M1          56. Reali Corrado          1970 I-Cesena (FC)          8:09.21,5   1:08.32,1  (2473) Urkunde Foto    29,181 ¦  1:43.39   64.¦ 3:35.44   33.¦ 5:09.54   66.¦ 7:36.50   52.¦
                Team Sintesi                                                                                            ¦  1:05.47   80.¦ 1:10.06   35.¦ 1:06.03  108.¦ 2:02.33   61.¦
M2          56. Zignani Pierluigi      1957 I-Cesena (FC)          9:35.13,9   1:49.54,0  (2362) Urkunde Foto    24,824 ¦  1:58.34   78.¦ 4:08.46   91.¦ 5:52.19   51.¦ 8:57.01   52.¦
                U.S.D. San Marco Cesena                                                                                 ¦  1:17.10   66.¦ 1:18.24   57.¦ 1:10.37   16.¦ 2:23.50   34.¦
FM1        DNF  Abbondanza Gisella     1958 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:49.09,9 Timmelsjoch  (2369)         Foto       --- ¦  2:47.35   88.¦ 5:50.29   87.¦ 8:29.33   86.¦12:49.09   79.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:59.56   88.¦ 2:01.57   87.¦ 1:54.46   82.¦ 3:47.59   79.¦
M2          37. Amadori Rosauro        1956 I-Cesenatico (FC)      9:19.57,1   1:34.37,2  (2530) Urkunde Foto    25,502 ¦  1:52.45   31.¦ 3:54.42   33.¦ 5:46.29   37.¦ 8:45.58   37.¦
                G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                            ¦  1:15.10   42.¦ 1:16.38   34.¦ 1:23.21  106.¦ 2:29.41   47.¦
M2         115. Gasperini Paolo        1954 I-Cesenatico (FC)     10:14.20,8   2:29.00,9  (2370) Urkunde Foto    23,244 ¦  2:01.56  112.¦ 4:12.14  105.¦ 6:19.18  126.¦ 9:34.01  108.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:24.29  179.¦ 1:23.02  129.¦ 1:31.16  223.¦ 2:46.04  126.¦
M1          98. Pieroni Renato         1965 I-Cesenatico (FC)      8:21.31,1   1:20.41,7  (2375) Urkunde Foto    28,473 ¦  1:46.29  129.¦ 3:42.32  106.¦ 5:17.52  113.¦ 7:50.24  101.¦
                BALDONI SCOTT                                                                                           ¦  1:08.53  172.¦ 1:13.33  193.¦ 1:08.39  167.¦ 2:07.18  102.¦
M3         DNF  Rubboli Claudio        1944 I-Cesenatico (FC)     12:42.07,1 Timmelsjoch  (2372)         Foto       --- ¦  2:46.22   90.¦ 5:48.57   87.¦ 8:26.58   84.¦12:42.07   75.¦
                ASD G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO                                                                        ¦  1:59.46   91.¦ 2:02.04   86.¦ 1:53.44   74.¦ 3:42.31   66.¦
M2         DNF  Morelli Pier Angelo    1952 I-Chiavenna (SO)       7:56.44,4 St.Leonhard  (2693)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.53  363.¦ 4:51.04  355.¦ 7:17.58  359.¦    ----  ----¦
                TEAM EXTREME TEAM                                                                                       ¦  1:36.18  400.¦ 1:35.14  360.¦ 1:41.24  364.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1612. Casiraghi Sandro       1966 I-Cinisello Balsamo   11:44.53,9   4:44.04,5  (2575) Urkunde Foto    20,258 ¦  2:13.38 1605.¦ 4:42.19 1653.¦ 7:01.52 1645.¦10:51.07 1555.¦
                amici milanesi per il ciclismo                                                                          ¦  1:30.51 1714.¦ 1:30.42 1592.¦ 1:35.19 1574.¦ 3:10.04 1510.¦
M1        1783. Burruto Mario          1968 I-Cisano (SV)         12:17.00,2   5:16.10,8  (2730) Urkunde Foto    19,375 ¦  2:22.00 1932.¦ 4:53.28 1834.¦ 7:25.42 1861.¦11:28.13 1796.¦
                circolo sportivo ortovero                                                                               ¦  1:35.22 1898.¦ 1:34.46 1777.¦ 1:45.26 1863.¦ 3:26.45 1771.¦
M1           1. Corradini Antonio      1970 I-Cles (TN)            7:00.49,4       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto    33,933 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.19    3.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:32.25    1.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.22    9.¦ 1:02.45    6.¦   48.28    3.¦ 1:31.42    1.¦
M1         282. Spadetto Valentino     1962 I-Col San Martino (T   8:58.11,3   1:57.21,9  (2182) Urkunde Foto    26,533 ¦  1:53.32  416.¦ 3:50.56  289.¦ 5:37.45  333.¦ 8:25.18  287.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:14.35  449.¦ 1:13.26  171.¦ 1:19.08  632.¦ 2:19.03  280.¦
M1        1706. Viti Daniele           1960 I-Colle di Val d'Els  12:01.01,4   5:00.12,0   (258) Urkunde Foto    19,805 ¦  2:14.29 1650.¦ 4:54.26 1843.¦ 7:23.11 1841.¦11:16.05 1716.¦
                a.s.d. pedalando fra le torri                                                                           ¦  1:31.30 1743.¦ 1:41.25 1952.¦ 1:38.34 1685.¦ 3:08.22 1477.¦
M1         703. Biena Faustino         1971 I-Collio (BS)          9:53.42,5   2:52.53,1  (2141) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  2:02.31  924.¦ 4:16.13  954.¦ 6:05.55  735.¦ 9:14.45  679.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:20.48  931.¦ 1:22.19  901.¦ 1:20.39  738.¦ 2:31.41  555.¦
FAK          2. Lambrugo Cristina      1973 I-Como (CO)            8:30.45,0     12.04,5  (2110) Urkunde Foto    27,958 ¦  1:48.18    2.¦ 3:49.31    3.¦ 5:24.20    2.¦ 7:54.30    2.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:08.44    2.¦ 1:14.11    4.¦ 1:07.52    3.¦ 2:03.33    2.¦
AK         309. Gatta Nicola           1978 I-Concesio (BS)        9:31.14,4   2:20.35,1  (2712) Urkunde Foto    24,998 ¦  2:02.02  466.¦ 4:16.07  472.¦ 6:05.30  396.¦ 8:55.54  308.¦
                US Libertas 1911                                                                                        ¦  1:19.18  441.¦ 1:20.47  410.¦ 1:15.06  261.¦ 2:17.44  193.¦
M1         702. Mabesolani Fabio       1966 I-Concesio (BS)        9:53.41,8   2:52.52,4  (2143) Urkunde Foto    24,052 ¦  2:04.14 1026.¦ 4:16.15  957.¦ 6:06.09  737.¦ 9:14.56  681.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:22.27 1068.¦ 1:22.21  903.¦ 1:20.54  752.¦ 2:31.41  554.¦
AK          55. Poletti Daniele        1974 I-Condino (TN)         8:03.33,5     52.54,2    (46) Urkunde Foto    29,531 ¦  1:41.09   48.¦ 3:37.01   52.¦ 5:05.18   51.¦ 7:33.46   59.¦
                S.C. Pizzeria Rosalpina                                                                                 ¦  1:02.26   48.¦ 1:11.08   63.¦ 1:00.10   44.¦ 2:04.59   81.¦
M1         460. Gavini Diego           1969 I-Consandolo-Ferrara   9:24.35,9   2:23.46,5  (2630) Urkunde Foto    25,292 ¦  1:52.18  361.¦ 3:56.20  412.¦ 5:45.27  435.¦ 8:49.26  461.¦
                G.C.Argentano                                                                                           ¦  1:13.31  382.¦ 1:18.16  583.¦ 1:18.05  564.¦ 2:32.23  572.¦
M1         510. Perkold Egon           1960 I-Cornaiano (BZ)       9:30.44,2   2:29.54,8  (2170) Urkunde Foto    25,020 ¦  1:55.28  510.¦ 3:56.49  438.¦ 5:51.21  528.¦ 8:57.43  531.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:16.27  590.¦ 1:16.59  479.¦ 1:20.00  690.¦ 2:41.22  806.¦
M1         953. Sangiorgi Domenico     1958 I-Corticella (BO)     10:23.37,0   3:22.47,6  (2059) Urkunde Foto    22,898 ¦  1:55.41  521.¦ 3:56.39  432.¦ 5:59.21  643.¦ 9:46.22  982.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:18.16  720.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 1:32.17 1424.¦ 3:08.09 1472.¦
M2           1. Poier Marco            1957 I-Cortina Ssdv (BZ)    7:45.19,9       -----    (24) Urkunde Foto    30,687 ¦  1:43.06    3.¦ 3:37.11    6.¦ 5:02.54    1.¦ 7:13.28    1.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:04.16    3.¦ 1:11.12    6.¦   56.54    1.¦ 1:47.34    1.¦
AK          85. Silumbra Marco         1981 I-Cuneo (CN)           8:18.41,1   1:08.01,8  (2341) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:45.03   99.¦ 3:37.08   65.¦ 5:11.16   74.¦ 7:38.14   70.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦  1:06.12   99.¦ 1:10.06   44.¦ 1:06.05   99.¦ 2:02.33   63.¦
AK         546. Lucia Livio            1973 I-Dego (SV)           10:49.23,2   3:38.43,9  (2621) Urkunde Foto    21,989 ¦  2:12.12  682.¦ 4:34.31  654.¦ 6:46.54  629.¦10:08.24  556.¦
                ELLEDISPORT                                                                                             ¦  1:29.45  718.¦ 1:32.13  700.¦ 1:30.23  603.¦ 2:47.38  487.¦
M1         295. Tira Diego             1972 I-Dello (BS)           8:58.58,9   1:58.09,5  (2148) Urkunde Foto    26,494 ¦  1:54.32  463.¦ 3:57.16  447.¦ 5:41.03  370.¦ 8:25.45  293.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:15.07  488.¦ 1:17.22  512.¦ 1:11.16  245.¦ 2:15.29  213.¦
M3          53. Bertacci Renzo         1947 I-Dicomano (FI)       12:14.54,9   3:05.33,3  (2727) Urkunde Foto    19,430 ¦  2:11.20   26.¦ 4:45.04   38.¦ 7:01.35   36.¦11:24.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:32.53   40.¦ 1:38.51   56.¦ 1:39.20   40.¦ 3:48.06   69.¦
M1        1090. Lazzaro Luca           1967 I-Due Carrare (PD)    10:42.17,4   3:41.28,0  (2484) Urkunde Foto    22,232 ¦  2:01.04  827.¦ 4:11.15  829.¦ 6:13.36  873.¦10:01.06 1112.¦
                2 Zeta Team Bike                                                                                        ¦  1:20.39  917.¦ 1:21.47  857.¦ 1:22.53  883.¦ 3:04.29 1394.¦
M1         DNF  Brazzale Giovanni      1961 I-Dueville Vicenza (   8:29.12,5 St.Leonhard  (2261)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.14 1982.¦ 5:14.15 2016.¦ 7:51.54 1999.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:38.58 2003.¦ 1:42.07 1968.¦ 1:48.22 1928.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         138. Borgioli Marco         1953 I-Empoli (FI)         10:27.32,6   2:42.12,7  (2657) Urkunde Foto    22,755 ¦  2:07.20  190.¦ 4:21.38  157.¦ 6:27.18  162.¦ 9:49.00  140.¦
                INTEGRA TEAM A.S.D. DIS&ABILI                                                                           ¦  1:25.05  194.¦ 1:24.58  168.¦ 1:30.18  206.¦ 2:48.14  140.¦
AK         190. Eller Andy             1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:53.49,6   1:43.10,3  (2165) Urkunde Foto    26,750 ¦  1:49.34  190.¦ 3:47.07  175.¦ 5:26.34  155.¦ 8:19.48  187.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:11.31  204.¦ 1:13.43  172.¦ 1:11.53  201.¦ 2:26.48  287.¦
M1         270. Pichler Paul           1961 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:56.37,8   1:55.48,4  (2221) Urkunde Foto    26,610 ¦  1:45.55  118.¦ 3:42.44  107.¦ 5:25.35  182.¦ 8:23.38  275.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.18  150.¦ 1:13.41  215.¦ 1:14.49  392.¦ 2:29.20  497.¦
M1          95. Prossliner Walter      1962 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    8:21.03,5   1:20.14,1  (2223) Urkunde Foto    28,499 ¦  1:48.57  220.¦ 3:44.42  170.¦ 5:18.52  123.¦ 7:49.20   98.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:10.13  220.¦ 1:12.22  114.¦ 1:05.34  101.¦ 2:04.49   83.¦
AK         268. Stofferin Lukas        1980 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    9:19.22,1   2:08.42,8  (2597) Urkunde Foto    25,528 ¦  1:55.25  317.¦ 3:56.49  283.¦ 5:46.52  289.¦ 8:45.01  272.¦
                ASV BC Egna Neumarkt                                                                                    ¦  1:15.12  319.¦ 1:16.53  288.¦ 1:19.39  375.¦ 2:31.30  335.¦
M1           4. Weiss Werner           1970 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    7:07.25,8      6.36,4  (2041) Urkunde Foto    33,408 ¦  1:35.49    1.¦ 3:23.24   11.¦ 4:41.41    6.¦ 6:37.50    4.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    56.50    1.¦ 1:04.20   17.¦   51.40    6.¦ 1:33.34    3.¦
M1        1285. Tavecchio Alberto      1962 I-Erba (CO)           11:03.30,7   4:02.41,3  (2524) Urkunde Foto    21,521 ¦  2:11.33 1481.¦ 4:35.49 1486.¦ 6:50.35 1482.¦10:18.01 1289.¦
                CICLISTICA ERBESE                                                                                       ¦  1:26.41 1423.¦ 1:25.45 1238.¦ 1:33.09 1466.¦ 2:48.33  994.¦
AK         504. Pelomoro Giorgio       1975 I-Fabriano (AN)       10:37.25,3   3:26.46,0  (2689) Urkunde Foto    22,402 ¦  2:01.27  452.¦ 4:16.42  479.¦ 6:26.55  517.¦ 9:51.57  497.¦
                team BiciSport Fabriano                                                                                 ¦  1:18.59  431.¦ 1:23.36  497.¦ 1:32.12  636.¦ 2:44.34  465.¦
M1         630. Baldini Riccardo       1967 I-Fano (PU)            9:45.53,6   2:45.04,2  (2084) Urkunde Foto    24,373 ¦  1:52.22  363.¦ 3:54.19  354.¦ 5:45.35  436.¦ 9:08.00  615.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:13.47  400.¦ 1:16.36  419.¦ 1:18.00  561.¦ 2:46.50  941.¦
M2         DNF  Baldini Stefano        1955 I-Fano (PU)            1:53.31,8      Kühtai  (2085)         Foto       --- ¦  1:53.31   38.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:14.56   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         27. Cataffo Giannamaria    1961 I-Fano (PU)           10:29.01,1   2:10.21,0  (2088) Urkunde Foto    22,702 ¦  2:06.36   30.¦ 4:16.58   22.¦ 6:18.14   24.¦ 9:49.06   28.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:25.38   32.¦ 1:21.47   17.¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 2:49.27   36.¦
M2         147. Leone Giuseppe         1951 I-Fano (PU)           10:33.35,9   2:48.16,0  (2091) Urkunde Foto    22,537 ¦  2:01.43  109.¦ 4:10.22   99.¦ 6:13.26  111.¦ 9:52.23  148.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:23.37  166.¦ 1:20.14   92.¦ 1:25.20  131.¦ 2:46.45  128.¦
M2          52. Muccioli Marco         1957 I-Fano (PU)            9:32.34,9   1:47.15,0  (2093) Urkunde Foto    24,939 ¦  1:56.56   61.¦ 4:01.01   54.¦ 5:51.55   48.¦ 8:56.12   49.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:16.38   57.¦ 1:17.27   43.¦ 1:20.46   74.¦ 2:34.56   70.¦
M1         516. Bosi Paolo             1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.39,3   2:30.49,9  (2600) Urkunde Foto    24,980 ¦  1:51.52  332.¦ 3:55.33  390.¦ 5:47.25  471.¦ 8:56.37  519.¦
                atletica 85                                                                                             ¦  1:14.12  426.¦ 1:18.06  563.¦ 1:17.56  555.¦ 2:38.15  738.¦
FM1         48. Buccioli Alessandra    1961 I-Faenza (RA)         11:41.32,8   3:22.52,7  (2430) Urkunde Foto    20,355 ¦  2:18.01   49.¦ 4:46.31   50.¦ 7:05.48   50.¦10:58.06   51.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:37.18   68.¦ 1:34.25   55.¦ 1:39.01   58.¦ 3:19.37   65.¦
M2         340. Foschini Giorgio       1955 I-Faenza (RA)         12:01.07,8   4:15.47,9  (2511) Urkunde Foto    19,802 ¦  2:21.09  390.¦ 4:49.10  346.¦ 7:08.20  332.¦11:04.21  321.¦
                AVIS FAENZA                                                                                             ¦  1:38.34  422.¦ 1:32.05  314.¦ 1:41.31  365.¦ 3:22.17  369.¦
M2          88. Manaresi Bruno         1951 I-Faenza (RA)          9:58.54,9   2:13.35,0  (2512) Urkunde Foto    23,843 ¦  1:52.03   27.¦ 3:55.41   34.¦ 5:51.17   46.¦ 9:20.35   85.¦
                AVIS FAENZA                                                                                             ¦  1:14.22   36.¦ 1:16.49   37.¦ 1:23.24  108.¦ 2:51.11  164.¦
M1         515. Zenzani Antonello      1961 I-Faenza (RA)          9:31.28,8   2:30.39,4  (2062) Urkunde Foto    24,987 ¦  1:57.51  639.¦ 3:56.37  430.¦ 5:47.30  472.¦ 8:56.40  522.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:18.21  728.¦ 1:14.42  313.¦ 1:20.32  732.¦ 2:37.45  727.¦
M2         342. Curto Maurizio         1950 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.15,2   4:15.55,3  (2067) Urkunde Foto    19,798 ¦  2:22.38  406.¦ 4:59.40  397.¦ 7:21.50  370.¦11:17.01  348.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.37  434.¦ 1:43.04  438.¦ 1:42.08  372.¦ 3:19.33  352.¦
M1         471. Loat Giovanni          1964 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.51,5   2:26.02,1  (2453) Urkunde Foto    25,191 ¦  1:56.02  544.¦ 4:03.11  609.¦ 5:54.13  569.¦ 8:52.23  481.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:15.35  525.¦ 1:16.36  421.¦ 1:15.56  448.¦ 2:24.25  390.¦
M1         468. Losego Umberto         1963 I-Feltre (BL)          9:26.36,8   2:25.47,4  (2706) Urkunde Foto    25,202 ¦  1:56.02  543.¦ 4:03.11  608.¦ 5:54.12  568.¦ 8:51.28  473.¦
                U.C. Valbelluna                                                                                         ¦  1:15.35  526.¦ 1:16.36  420.¦ 1:15.56  450.¦ 2:23.30  363.¦
FM2          4. Miuzzo Melinda         1954 I-Feltre (BL)         12:01.17,6   1:18.09,8  (2072) Urkunde Foto    19,797 ¦  2:22.48    6.¦ 4:59.42    7.¦ 7:23.19    6.¦11:17.02    4.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.46    7.¦ 1:43.00    8.¦ 1:43.33    6.¦ 3:19.32    7.¦
M2         143. Paoloni Roberto        1953 I-Fermo (AP)          10:30.54,0   2:45.34,1  (2540) Urkunde Foto    22,634 ¦  2:07.03  188.¦ 4:19.37  144.¦ 6:11.55  107.¦ 9:49.35  142.¦
                Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                             ¦  1:27.09  247.¦ 1:23.07  132.¦ 1:23.14  105.¦ 3:02.52  242.¦
M1         367. Pelliccetti Luca       1965 I-Fermo (AP)           9:10.01,2   2:09.11,8  (2541) Urkunde Foto    25,962 ¦  1:51.29  304.¦ 3:52.48  320.¦ 5:39.16  345.¦ 8:35.59  361.¦
                Pedale Fermano GI.VI. Plast                                                                             ¦  1:13.36  387.¦ 1:16.02  368.¦ 1:15.11  409.¦ 2:27.55  473.¦
AK         692. Poeta Giammario        1973 I-Fermo (AP)          11:51.18,6   4:40.39,3  (2599) Urkunde Foto    20,075 ¦  2:10.26  649.¦ 4:30.47  616.¦ 7:00.48  701.¦11:02.46  687.¦
                ATB Croce Verde Fermo                                                                                   ¦  1:28.21  694.¦ 1:31.02  680.¦ 1:47.48  772.¦ 3:25.26  725.¦
M1        1457. Malavasi Vanni         1962 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:21.47,1   4:20.57,7  (2671) Urkunde Foto    20,945 ¦  2:08.07 1290.¦ 4:25.24 1216.¦ 6:44.13 1396.¦10:38.57 1475.¦
                Phonix Racing Team Ferrara                                                                              ¦  1:26.32 1409.¦ 1:24.46 1159.¦ 1:39.09 1705.¦ 3:14.01 1589.¦
M2         319. Tinto Antonio          1954 I-Ferrara (FE)        11:49.21,9   4:04.02,0  (2564) Urkunde Foto    20,130 ¦  2:21.40  395.¦ 4:45.10  325.¦ 7:09.41  334.¦11:04.25  322.¦
                A.S.D Moser-Amplifon Ferrara                                                                            ¦  1:39.40  437.¦ 1:33.13  328.¦ 1:39.32  337.¦ 3:12.34  307.¦
M1         135. Lazzerini Luigi        1960 I-Figline Valdarno (   8:33.05,9   1:32.16,5   (200) Urkunde Foto    27,830 ¦  1:50.16  262.¦ 3:46.23  203.¦ 5:22.11  151.¦ 8:00.47  136.¦
                Polisportiva Matassino                                                                                  ¦  1:11.08  269.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:07.22  130.¦ 2:11.15  153.¦
M1         606. Martinelli Fabio       1967 I-Fiorano Modenese (   9:43.09,5   2:42.20,1  (2311) Urkunde Foto    24,487 ¦  1:58.03  656.¦ 4:02.58  602.¦ 5:52.12  542.¦ 9:04.27  583.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:19.13  801.¦ 1:18.07  565.¦ 1:20.06  697.¦ 2:45.59  920.¦
M1        1293. Migliorini Fabio       1962 I-Firenze (FI)        11:04.17,8   4:03.28,4  (2651) Urkunde Foto    21,496 ¦  2:10.11 1409.¦ 4:40.17 1607.¦ 6:51.12 1493.¦10:19.54 1301.¦
                gs cicli conti                                                                                          ¦  1:25.32 1323.¦ 1:31.47 1655.¦ 1:27.55 1167.¦ 2:48.22  990.¦
M3           9. Righini Roberto        1947 I-Firenze (FI)        10:04.01,6     54.40,0  (2604) Urkunde Foto    23,641 ¦  2:00.56    5.¦ 4:09.30    5.¦ 6:09.32    6.¦ 9:27.36    9.¦
                Bicisporteam                                                                                            ¦  1:20.04    8.¦ 1:19.44    4.¦ 1:30.48   22.¦ 2:39.56   10.¦
M1        1115. Degli Innocenti Saveri 1969 I-Fognano (RA)        10:44.39,5   3:43.50,1  (2043) Urkunde Foto    22,151 ¦  2:10.46 1433.¦ 4:31.26 1386.¦ 6:39.35 1312.¦10:01.55 1125.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:32.34 1786.¦ 1:29.33 1512.¦ 1:36.57 1627.¦ 2:53.51 1146.¦
M1        1625. Bannella Alessandro    1969 I-Foligno (PG)        11:46.47,9   4:45.58,5  (2497) Urkunde Foto    20,203 ¦  2:15.49 1704.¦ 4:38.53 1561.¦ 7:01.49 1643.¦11:02.46 1639.¦
                ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                              ¦  1:32.37 1788.¦ 1:29.31 1506.¦ 1:43.57 1832.¦ 3:21.42 1702.¦
FM1        DNF  Fratini Laura          1967 I-Foligno (PG)         8:58.25,4 St.Leonhard  (2498)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.45   83.¦ 5:36.17   82.¦ 8:23.41   84.¦    ----  ----¦
                ASC CICLI CLEMENTI FOLIGNO                                                                              ¦  1:57.00   87.¦ 1:58.05   86.¦ 2:06.57   86.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         264. Andrighetti Roberto    1968 I-Fonzaso (BL)         8:56.04,0   1:55.14,6  (2480) Urkunde Foto    26,638 ¦  1:55.39  519.¦ 4:02.45  594.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:19.18  247.¦
                velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                             ¦  1:13.12  362.¦ 1:16.13  383.¦ 1:07.52  138.¦ 2:05.58   93.¦
FM1          1. Bandini Monica         1964 I-Forlì (FC)           8:18.40,1       -----    (14) Urkunde Foto    28,636 ¦  1:48.15    4.¦ 3:44.05    2.¦ 5:17.26    1.¦ 7:47.00    1.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:09.25    4.¦ 1:13.29    5.¦ 1:06.43    1.¦ 2:04.55    2.¦
M1         437. Bravetti Murizio       1967 I-Forlì (FC)           9:20.48,7   2:19.59,3  (2343) Urkunde Foto    25,463 ¦  1:56.05  546.¦ 3:55.52  397.¦ 5:45.14  428.¦ 8:45.16  434.¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:15.16  502.¦ 1:14.42  314.¦ 1:19.11  634.¦ 2:26.21  443.¦
M2         DNF  Caggiano Vito Nicola   1948 I-Forlì (FC)           8:41.47,9 St.Leonhard  (2344)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.21  380.¦ 5:11.36  441.¦ 8:05.18  463.¦    ----  ----¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:37.08  408.¦ 1:53.07  484.¦ 1:55.10  458.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1075. Caroli Gianluca        1967 I-Forlì (FC)          10:40.01,9   3:39.12,5  (2321) Urkunde Foto    22,311 ¦  2:08.59 1334.¦ 4:32.00 1396.¦ 6:36.10 1256.¦ 9:53.18 1040.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:25.17 1301.¦ 1:27.04 1343.¦ 1:20.34  733.¦ 2:41.24  807.¦
M1         130. Giardini Maurizio      1959 I-Forlì (FC)           8:30.44,4   1:29.55,0   (147) Urkunde Foto    27,959 ¦  1:48.25  198.¦ 3:49.30  268.¦ 5:24.21  171.¦ 7:54.31  118.¦
                TEAM MG. K VIS LGL LOOK                                                                                 ¦  1:08.53  171.¦ 1:14.13  289.¦ 1:07.53  139.¦ 2:03.35   69.¦
M1         792. Incensi Davide         1961 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.19,6   3:02.30,2  (2322) Urkunde Foto    23,668 ¦  2:04.28 1040.¦ 4:17.24  992.¦ 6:12.25  845.¦ 9:24.53  776.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:23.51 1191.¦ 1:23.38 1041.¦ 1:21.40  807.¦ 2:39.21  762.¦
M1         793. Incensi Ivano          1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:03.24,2   3:02.34,8  (2323) Urkunde Foto    23,665 ¦  1:51.44  323.¦ 3:53.47  335.¦ 5:44.35  417.¦ 9:24.56  778.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:13.34  385.¦ 1:16.57  472.¦ 1:22.22  844.¦ 2:51.56 1093.¦
FM1        DNF  Mercanti Cinzia        1964 I-Forlì (FC)           6:23.49,8     Gasteig  (2345)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.38   84.¦ 5:38.21   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:53.44   84.¦ 1:55.46   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         682. Poli Simone            1969 I-Forlì (FC)           9:51.17,7   2:50.28,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto    24,150 ¦  2:00.55  821.¦ 4:06.36  696.¦ 5:59.00  636.¦ 9:15.37  687.¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:19.52  861.¦ 1:19.36  694.¦ 1:20.16  710.¦ 2:43.58  870.¦
FM1        DNF  Ricci Roberta          1966 I-Forlì (FC)             50.30,3        Oetz  (2326)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1028. Silvi Riccardo         1963 I-Forlì (FC)          10:34.13,6   3:33.24,2  (2348) Urkunde Foto    22,515 ¦  2:06.34 1195.¦ 4:16.06  952.¦ 6:25.37 1082.¦ 9:49.54 1007.¦
                Vitamina Team Baldoni                                                                                   ¦  1:23.40 1178.¦ 1:20.28  779.¦ 1:30.18 1324.¦ 2:51.07 1068.¦
M1         818. Valentini Davide       1965 I-Forlì (FC)          10:07.39,2   3:06.49,8  (2327) Urkunde Foto    23,500 ¦  2:02.13  900.¦ 4:15.55  943.¦ 6:22.20 1029.¦ 9:31.13  831.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53  940.¦ 1:22.54  962.¦ 1:25.32 1035.¦ 2:30.51  530.¦
M1        1186. Zucchiatti Manuele     1963 I-Fossano (CN)        10:51.26,0   3:50.36,6  (2626) Urkunde Foto    21,920 ¦  2:09.35 1371.¦ 4:40.55 1623.¦ 6:54.17 1542.¦10:11.18 1225.¦
                G.C. Atlante                                                                                            ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:32.08 1670.¦ 1:31.00 1354.¦ 2:37.29  721.¦
M1         822. Hofer Luis             1968 I-Franzensfeste (BZ)  10:08.04,9   3:07.15,5  (2460) Urkunde Foto    23,483 ¦  2:00.58  823.¦ 4:10.32  806.¦ 6:12.46  855.¦ 9:31.20  833.¦
                Laufzentrum Wipptal                                                                                     ¦  1:18.26  741.¦ 1:22.23  909.¦ 1:31.12 1372.¦ 2:46.45  940.¦
AK         205. Blasbichler Matthias   1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:58.14,2   1:47.34,9  (2462) Urkunde Foto    26,531 ¦  1:48.10  159.¦ 3:44.27  144.¦ 5:30.04  182.¦ 8:24.59  208.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:07.00  113.¦ 1:11.25   81.¦ 1:16.25  290.¦ 2:25.39  272.¦
AK          76. Ralser Peter           1986 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      8:15.35,2   1:04.55,9  (2463) Urkunde Foto    28,814 ¦  1:48.10  160.¦ 3:44.25  142.¦ 5:18.50  113.¦ 7:44.10   81.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:06.27  105.¦ 1:11.24   80.¦ 1:05.11   87.¦ 1:59.35   47.¦
AK         557. Ralser Simon           1992 I-Freienfeld (BZ)     10:52.36,2   3:41.56,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto    21,881 ¦  2:00.07  423.¦ 4:33.02  642.¦ 6:43.25  615.¦10:09.31  558.¦
                RC Himmelreich                                                                                          ¦  1:16.28  361.¦ 1:38.47  755.¦ 1:30.46  613.¦ 2:37.40  403.¦
AK         359. Wieser Michael         1975 I-Freienfeld (BZ)      9:44.19,6   2:33.40,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto    24,438 ¦  2:00.17  431.¦ 4:06.29  375.¦ 5:58.21  355.¦ 9:04.28  348.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.12  407.¦ 1:16.29  264.¦ 1:16.58  305.¦ 2:29.23  310.¦
M2          13. Pirazzoli Paolo        1955 I-Fusignano (RA)       8:44.08,2     58.48,3  (2051) Urkunde Foto    27,244 ¦  1:48.48   13.¦ 3:46.49   14.¦ 5:27.39   15.¦ 8:09.56   13.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:09.43   13.¦ 1:12.50    9.¦ 1:12.51   22.¦ 2:12.39   14.¦
M1          87. Gruber Peter           1970 I-Gais (BZ)            8:18.22,5   1:17.33,1    (34) Urkunde Foto    28,653 ¦  1:39.31   24.¦ 3:34.03   23.¦ 5:05.33   36.¦ 7:46.57   90.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:00.42   24.¦ 1:11.42   89.¦ 1:02.39   55.¦ 2:09.36  131.¦
M1           3. Laner Andreas          1970 I-Gais (BZ)            7:06.29,9      5.40,5     (8) Urkunde Foto    33,481 ¦  1:37.11   13.¦ 3:23.25   12.¦ 4:38.27    3.¦ 6:36.37    3.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.11    7.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦   48.26    1.¦ 1:35.52    4.¦
AK         107. Laner Peter            1978 I-Gais (BZ)            8:27.51,1   1:17.11,8   (176) Urkunde Foto    28,118 ¦  1:44.49   93.¦ 3:37.27   85.¦ 5:20.18  120.¦ 7:56.27  110.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:05.22   83.¦ 1:10.23   54.¦ 1:14.57  257.¦ 2:12.02  133.¦
M2         202. Bellani Maurizio       1954 I-Gallarate (VA)      11:01.22,9   3:16.03,0  (2563) Urkunde Foto    21,591 ¦  2:09.59  234.¦ 4:33.11  238.¦ 6:43.21  223.¦10:14.14  195.¦
                a.s.cicloamatori gallarate                                                                              ¦  1:28.02  265.¦ 1:24.14  152.¦ 1:25.57  135.¦ 2:38.17   89.¦
M1        1854. Sofia Luca             1970 I-Gallarate (VA)      12:37.32,4   5:36.43,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto    18,850 ¦  2:28.46 2059.¦ 5:13.32 2008.¦ 7:41.01 1947.¦11:36.35 1831.¦
                avis gallarate                                                                                          ¦  1:37.43 1968.¦ 1:42.43 1985.¦ 1:39.14 1708.¦ 3:11.04 1520.¦
M1         602. Salotti Moreno         1963 I-Gallicano (LU)       9:42.26,6   2:41.37,2  (2631) Urkunde Foto    24,517 ¦  1:54.34  466.¦ 3:58.38  478.¦ 5:49.09  495.¦ 8:59.40  549.¦
                G.C.Cicloteca Papi                                                                                      ¦  1:14.22  432.¦ 1:17.26  524.¦ 1:17.57  557.¦ 2:37.22  718.¦
AK           3. Klyuev Konstatin       1981 I-Gavardo (BS)         7:14.28,8      3.49,5  (2697) Urkunde Foto    32,866 ¦  1:36.57    5.¦ 3:23.28   30.¦ 4:38.26    1.¦ 6:43.10    3.¦
                Team MG.K Vis-LGL-Look                                                                                  ¦    58.22   14.¦ 1:02.51   30.¦   48.27    1.¦ 1:42.28    4.¦
M1         327. Ciman Luca             1970 I-Genova (GE)          9:03.17,0   2:02.27,6  (2507) Urkunde Foto    26,284 ¦  1:52.34  371.¦ 3:52.32  316.¦ 5:39.29  349.¦ 8:29.11  325.¦
                ASD ZENA PROBIKE - TEAM ECOGE                                                                           ¦  1:13.49  401.¦ 1:16.39  428.¦ 1:17.44  542.¦ 2:21.00  314.¦
M1         542. Nieddu Matteo          1971 I-Genova (GE)          9:35.32,8   2:34.43,4  (2414) Urkunde Foto    24,811 ¦  1:54.32  462.¦ 3:55.25  387.¦ 5:45.23  432.¦ 9:01.46  565.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:15.07  490.¦ 1:15.30  339.¦ 1:17.58  558.¦ 2:32.52  593.¦
M1        1202. Pagani Antonio         1964 I-Genova (GE)         10:53.17,6   3:52.28,2  (2416) Urkunde Foto    21,858 ¦  2:10.10 1408.¦ 4:26.01 1234.¦ 6:35.18 1242.¦10:08.57 1201.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:29.24 1632.¦ 1:27.01 1336.¦ 1:34.23 1526.¦ 2:57.38 1243.¦
M2         382. Rossi Carlo            1952 I-Genova (GE)         12:26.21,6   4:41.01,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto    19,132 ¦  2:26.58  440.¦ 5:05.02  421.¦ 7:33.42  407.¦11:33.34  380.¦
                S.C. Sestri Ponente                                                                                     ¦  1:40.54  454.¦ 1:42.09  427.¦ 1:51.59  442.¦ 3:19.52  357.¦
AK         152. Scherer Manfred        1974 I-Girlan (BZ)          8:45.38,0   1:34.58,7  (2226) Urkunde Foto    27,167 ¦  1:50.09  194.¦ 3:50.30  206.¦ 5:28.19  168.¦ 8:13.16  155.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.28  227.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:08.42  138.¦ 2:19.18  211.¦
M2         114. Corti Silvano          1957 I-Giussano (MI)       10:14.01,7   2:28.41,8  (2708) Urkunde Foto    23,256 ¦  2:06.11  173.¦ 4:19.21  142.¦ 6:30.05  172.¦ 9:39.10  119.¦
                U:C:Robbiano Salvarani                                                                                  ¦  1:25.13  199.¦ 1:25.04  169.¦ 1:22.58   99.¦ 2:30.41   50.¦
M2         446. Dalla Dea Valter       1948 I-Givoletto (TO)      13:18.03,2   5:32.43,3  (2153) Urkunde Foto    17,893 ¦  2:27.14  444.¦ 5:00.48  404.¦ 7:43.13  435.¦12:19.29  449.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:48.08  489.¦ 1:42.21  431.¦ 1:49.18  428.¦ 4:03.53  455.¦
M2         240. Garegnani Giuseppe     1948 I-Gorgonzola (MI)     11:15.39,1   3:30.19,2  (2485) Urkunde Foto    21,135 ¦  2:10.37  243.¦ 4:30.20  216.¦ 6:54.42  277.¦10:29.51  240.¦
                A.S.D. G.S. Gorgonzola-Monti                                                                            ¦  1:29.22  287.¦ 1:28.03  226.¦ 1:43.03  383.¦ 2:53.07  174.¦
M1        1286. Lenhardt Giancarlo     1967 I-Gorizia (GO)        11:03.33,8   4:02.44,4  (2586) Urkunde Foto    21,520 ¦  2:12.26 1537.¦ 4:30.47 1366.¦ 6:37.08 1282.¦10:10.04 1215.¦
                ASD GOBIKE                                                                                              ¦  1:21.43 1021.¦ 1:23.14  994.¦ 1:22.41  871.¦ 2:55.29 1191.¦
AK         138. Stopar Luca            1977 I-Gorizia (GO)         8:38.18,3   1:27.39,0  (2710) Urkunde Foto    27,551 ¦  1:48.25  165.¦ 3:44.22  140.¦ 5:22.14  127.¦ 8:03.19  136.¦
                Uc Caprivesi                                                                                            ¦  1:10.35  187.¦ 1:11.41   87.¦ 1:10.33  170.¦ 2:14.51  162.¦
AK         575. Eccli Christian        1976 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:56.33,7   3:45.54,4  (2732) Urkunde Foto    21,749 ¦  2:05.48  539.¦ 4:26.52  575.¦ 6:34.30  572.¦10:08.21  555.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.12  575.¦ 1:28.20  622.¦ 1:25.08  498.¦ 2:53.25  536.¦
AK          40. Plank Armin            1982 I-Gossensass (BZ)      7:55.04,3     44.25,0   (111) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:43.35   73.¦ 3:37.10   66.¦ 5:05.14   50.¦ 7:23.15   39.¦
                Karateclub Ratschings                                                                                   ¦  1:04.27   72.¦ 1:11.11   68.¦ 1:00.07   43.¦ 1:54.28   28.¦
FAK         17. Plank Carmen           1987 I-Gossensass (BZ)     10:40.42,2   2:22.01,7  (2294) Urkunde Foto    22,288 ¦  2:09.40   18.¦ 4:34.35   22.¦ 6:33.15   15.¦ 9:57.53   16.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:23.59   10.¦ 1:31.03   26.¦ 1:23.18   10.¦ 2:45.53   14.¦
M1         105. Bertozzi Alessandro    1962 I-Gradara (PU)         8:24.04,4   1:23.15,0   (110) Urkunde Foto    28,329 ¦  1:44.55   94.¦ 3:41.46   94.¦ 5:13.47   86.¦ 7:50.23  100.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:05.25   68.¦ 1:13.09  151.¦ 1:03.25   66.¦ 2:08.18  117.¦
M1         637. Venturi Fabio          1971 I-Granaglione (BO)     9:46.21,5   2:45.32,1  (2567) Urkunde Foto    24,353 ¦  1:57.18  604.¦ 4:05.10  652.¦ 6:04.40  717.¦ 9:09.01  624.¦
                A.S.D. Sansoni Team                                                                                     ¦  1:17.46  680.¦ 1:19.10  645.¦ 1:23.26  916.¦ 2:31.44  560.¦
M1         330. Miotto Simone          1970 I-Granze (PD)          9:03.38,7   2:02.49,3  (2254) Urkunde Foto    26,267 ¦  1:45.05   97.¦ 3:42.52  115.¦ 5:24.49  177.¦ 8:30.14  329.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:07.55  136.¦ 1:12.21  112.¦ 1:12.26  298.¦ 2:40.17  785.¦
M1         361. Pacher Oscar           1965 I-Grigno (TN)          9:09.40,9   2:08.51,5  (2482) Urkunde Foto    25,978 ¦  1:56.53  579.¦ 3:59.38  505.¦ 5:48.06  482.¦ 8:33.47  353.¦
                velo club feltre dalla rosa                                                                             ¦  1:13.11  361.¦ 1:14.44  315.¦ 1:13.20  333.¦ 2:09.56  136.¦
AK         108. Marconi Luca           1979 I-Grosseto (GR)        8:27.52,2   1:17.12,9  (2465) Urkunde Foto    28,117 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:37.06   62.¦ 5:13.39   82.¦ 7:54.45  107.¦
                S.S. Grosseto                                                                                           ¦  1:03.50   60.¦ 1:11.05   59.¦ 1:08.22  132.¦ 2:15.12  165.¦
M1         942. Petrucci Guido         1963 I-Grosseto (GR)       10:22.16,1   3:21.26,7  (2466) Urkunde Foto    22,948 ¦  2:06.08 1171.¦ 4:18.08 1014.¦ 6:23.44 1052.¦ 9:45.18  970.¦
                S.S. Grosseto                                                                                           ¦  1:27.37 1501.¦ 1:25.53 1247.¦ 1:35.58 1596.¦ 2:49.35 1026.¦
AK          14. Schwingshackl Martin   1973 I-Gsies (BZ)           7:29.38,9     18.59,6  (2038) Urkunde Foto    31,758 ¦  1:37.33   29.¦ 3:23.21   15.¦ 4:47.17   19.¦ 7:00.08   13.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.33   26.¦ 1:02.45   16.¦   57.15   19.¦ 1:49.34   13.¦
M2         408. Paderno Alfredo        1949 I-Gussago (BS)        12:50.52,7   5:05.32,8  (2475) Urkunde Foto    18,524 ¦  2:22.44  408.¦ 5:04.18  414.¦ 7:40.28  427.¦11:56.44  412.¦
                tekno bikes                                                                                             ¦  1:36.07  396.¦ 1:38.49  400.¦ 1:48.08  418.¦ 3:28.19  385.¦
M1         DNF  Baruzzi Eros           1959 I-Imola (BO)           6:26.55,0     Gasteig  (2653)         Foto       --- ¦  2:42.53 2135.¦ 5:34.15 2101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                GS DOSI ASD                                                                                             ¦  1:57.15 2139.¦ 1:57.26 2105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Patuelli Andrea        1970 I-Imola (BO)           3:49.58,8     Gasteig  (2233)         Foto       --- ¦  1:37.05    9.¦ 3:23.20    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.34   14.¦ 1:02.44    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2          91. Gaglianone Antonio     1957 I-Imperia (IM)        10:01.00,5   2:15.40,6  (2678) Urkunde Foto    23,760 ¦  1:59.39   90.¦ 4:03.58   74.¦ 5:57.39   65.¦ 9:23.43   90.¦
                RUSTY BIKE TEAM PONTEDASSIO                                                                             ¦  1:19.58  104.¦ 1:18.59   67.¦ 1:22.38   95.¦ 2:54.34  187.¦
M2         418. Bianchetti Gianfranco  1953 I-Jesi (AN)           12:54.36,1   5:09.16,2  (2636) Urkunde Foto    18,435 ¦  2:24.05  422.¦ 5:06.34  427.¦ 7:40.24  425.¦11:47.42  397.¦
                G.S. BICI ADVENTURE QUINTABA'                                                                           ¦  1:40.10  444.¦ 1:42.44  435.¦ 1:42.25  376.¦ 3:30.07  397.¦
M1        1794. Giardinieri Simone     1971 I-Jesi (AN)           12:19.35,1   5:18.45,7  (2281) Urkunde Foto    19,308 ¦  2:16.34 1734.¦ 5:05.22 1950.¦ 7:28.48 1881.¦11:23.14 1764.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:32.39 1790.¦ 1:41.57 1967.¦ 1:31.08 1368.¦ 3:04.51 1404.¦
M1        1160. Tacconi Roberto        1968 I-Jesi (AN)           10:49.11,8   3:48.22,4  (2611) Urkunde Foto    21,996 ¦  2:04.58 1088.¦ 4:20.39 1086.¦ 6:21.20 1013.¦10:07.11 1176.¦
                Cicli Marocchi                                                                                          ¦  1:22.45 1107.¦ 1:23.22 1014.¦ 1:19.36  672.¦ 3:01.30 1329.¦
AK         275. Lorefice Moritz        1981 I-Kaltern a.d.Weinst   9:21.09,8   2:10.30,5  (2736) Urkunde Foto    25,447 ¦  1:53.06  259.¦ 3:57.07  288.¦ 5:48.27  297.¦ 8:46.29  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.52  242.¦ 1:18.11  331.¦ 1:18.46  354.¦ 2:27.47  297.¦
AK         432. Kompatscher Harald     1976 I-Karneid (BZ)        10:08.13,3   2:57.34,0  (2538) Urkunde Foto    23,478 ¦  2:08.53  616.¦ 4:29.45  602.¦ 6:28.18  529.¦ 9:34.35  443.¦
                Olmbiker                                                                                                ¦  1:18.20  410.¦ 1:34.20  720.¦ 1:23.41  472.¦ 2:34.43  373.¦
FAK          3. Niederwieser Judith    1982 I-Kiens (BZ)           8:39.52,0     21.11,5  (2199) Urkunde Foto    27,468 ¦  1:53.23    5.¦ 3:50.54    4.¦ 5:24.46    3.¦ 8:04.49    3.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:13.25    4.¦ 1:13.25    3.¦ 1:06.14    2.¦ 2:15.59    3.¦
AK         412. Fuchsberger Christian  1978 I-Klobenstein (BZ)    10:01.04,8   2:50.25,5  (2734) Urkunde Foto    23,757 ¦  2:08.25  607.¦ 4:23.24  540.¦ 6:16.49  461.¦ 9:26.40  418.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.35  590.¦ 1:22.50  475.¦ 1:17.31  321.¦ 2:38.20  417.¦
AK         615. Del Donno Alberto      1976 I-Lainate (MI)        11:13.50,7   4:03.11,4  (2495) Urkunde Foto    21,191 ¦  2:02.33  476.¦ 4:19.13  504.¦ 6:36.33  584.¦10:30.03  621.¦
                AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                            ¦  1:21.53  520.¦ 1:26.10  571.¦ 1:30.38  610.¦ 3:16.17  688.¦
M3           3. Dal Bosco Ermanno      1945 I-Laives (BZ)          9:50.16,1     40.54,5  (2164) Urkunde Foto    24,192 ¦  1:54.41    1.¦ 4:00.06    2.¦ 5:58.55    2.¦ 9:13.34    3.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:14.50    1.¦ 1:17.27    3.¦ 1:29.21   20.¦ 2:42.19   13.¦
AK          58. Masiero Andrea         1981 I-Laives (BZ)          8:05.36,4     54.57,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:39.34   39.¦ 3:34.00   35.¦ 5:03.10   37.¦ 7:34.57   61.¦
                assos team                                                                                              ¦  1:00.41   36.¦ 1:11.39   83.¦ 1:00.18   47.¦ 2:04.09   75.¦
FM1         40. Zanchi Pierangela      1960 I-Lame' (BG)          10:56.44,3   2:38.04,2  (2025) Urkunde Foto    21,743 ¦  2:05.54   28.¦ 4:27.13   34.¦ 6:40.22   39.¦10:11.25   39.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:26.09   35.¦ 1:29.11   41.¦ 1:34.36   44.¦ 2:54.37   40.¦
M2          27. Donizetti Giacomo      1956 I-Lame'/bergamo (BG)   9:10.13,5   1:24.53,6  (2006) Urkunde Foto    25,953 ¦  1:51.58   26.¦ 3:53.02   27.¦ 5:40.18   29.¦ 8:37.02   29.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:14.38   38.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦ 1:18.39   55.¦ 2:26.51   41.¦
M1         475. Bee Marco              1968 I-Lamon (BL)           9:27.07,3   2:26.17,9  (2434) Urkunde Foto    25,179 ¦  1:57.49  637.¦ 3:59.17  494.¦ 5:47.06  463.¦ 8:51.59  479.¦
                ACC team bike                                                                                           ¦  1:17.51  688.¦ 1:14.54  322.¦ 1:15.13  413.¦ 2:30.09  515.¦
M1        1424. Metschkoll Alfons      1964 I-Lana d'Adige (BZ)   11:18.11,0   4:17.21,6  (2676) Urkunde Foto    21,056 ¦  2:20.59 1902.¦ 4:51.55 1809.¦ 7:02.02 1647.¦10:32.25 1418.¦
                R.V. Edelrot Lana                                                                                       ¦  1:33.29 1827.¦ 1:33.15 1724.¦ 1:31.04 1362.¦ 2:52.40 1115.¦
M1         335. Vichi Alessandro       1965 I-Lavis (TN)           9:04.20,0   2:03.30,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto    26,233 ¦  1:55.04  490.¦ 3:57.11  446.¦ 5:40.32  359.¦ 8:31.59  346.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:14.34  448.¦ 1:17.22  513.¦ 1:11.10  241.¦ 2:25.49  434.¦
M1         969. Camnaghi Alberto       1972 I-Lazzate (MI)        10:25.38,2   3:24.48,8  (2525) Urkunde Foto    22,824 ¦  2:10.45 1432.¦ 4:29.08 1313.¦ 6:32.13 1195.¦ 9:46.33  985.¦
                cicloamatori cassina ferrara                                                                            ¦  1:29.17 1625.¦ 1:25.54 1250.¦ 1:27.48 1159.¦ 2:39.42  772.¦
M1        1225. Rossi Marco            1962 I-Lendinara (RO)      10:55.46,4   3:54.57,0  (2255) Urkunde Foto    21,775 ¦  2:10.22 1418.¦ 4:31.22 1385.¦ 6:43.07 1373.¦10:15.03 1262.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:25.37 1328.¦ 1:24.46 1158.¦ 1:24.38  984.¦ 2:51.44 1088.¦
M1        1930. Stella Sandro          1965 I-Lendinara (RO)      12:56.26,2   5:55.36,8  (2256) Urkunde Foto    18,391 ¦  2:25.53 2013.¦ 5:07.26 1967.¦ 7:51.48 1998.¦12:09.21 1950.¦
                CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA                                                                               ¦  1:40.40 2037.¦ 1:38.50 1882.¦ 2:01.10 2060.¦ 3:34.28 1845.¦
M1        1828. Zuccolotto Tiziano     1958 I-Lentiai (BL)        12:28.15,1   5:27.25,7  (2556) Urkunde Foto    19,084 ¦  2:26.22 2020.¦ 5:09.33 1978.¦ 7:43.50 1960.¦11:42.55 1850.¦
                UC VALBELLUNA                                                                                           ¦  1:38.52 2000.¦ 1:39.46 1908.¦ 1:47.18 1905.¦ 3:15.05 1599.¦
M1        1138. Facci Danilo           1958 I-Limena (PD)         10:47.20,3   3:46.30,9  (2247) Urkunde Foto    22,059 ¦  2:01.34  857.¦ 4:12.32  861.¦ 6:42.44 1364.¦10:05.12 1162.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:21.11  967.¦ 1:23.42 1045.¦ 1:57.54 2040.¦ 2:48.36  997.¦
M1          13. Frigo Maurizio         1972 I-Lonato Pozzolo Va    7:39.15,2     38.25,8    (65) Urkunde Foto    31,093 ¦  1:37.04    7.¦ 3:23.30   17.¦ 4:45.36    9.¦ 7:08.09   14.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦    58.30   13.¦ 1:02.54   15.¦   55.37    9.¦ 1:59.15   40.¦
M2         250. Bordini Roberto        1948 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.04,3   3:33.44,4  (2042) Urkunde Foto    21,028 ¦  2:15.20  320.¦ 4:39.49  285.¦ 6:57.10  285.¦10:36.44  261.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:34.58  380.¦ 1:30.49  283.¦ 1:40.20  349.¦ 3:04.18  255.¦
FM1          9. Emaldi Gabriella       1961 I-Lugo (RA)            9:10.18,3     51.38,2  (2044) Urkunde Foto    25,949 ¦  1:54.20    7.¦ 3:58.09    7.¦ 5:44.18   10.¦ 8:34.05    9.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.34    8.¦ 1:18.23   11.¦ 1:17.46   12.¦ 2:21.37   11.¦
FM2          2. Fabbri Giovanna        1951 I-Lugo (RA)           11:29.53,2     46.45,4  (2045) Urkunde Foto    20,699 ¦  2:23.22    7.¦ 4:49.27    3.¦ 7:10.30    3.¦10:44.26    2.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:41.08    8.¦ 1:34.03    3.¦ 1:41.31    5.¦ 3:00.42    2.¦
FAK         13. Gaddoni Cristina       1977 I-Lugo (RA)           10:33.04,5   2:14.24,0  (2046) Urkunde Foto    22,556 ¦  2:06.55   14.¦ 4:25.02   13.¦ 6:35.14   17.¦ 9:50.52   13.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:25.42   16.¦ 1:26.05   14.¦ 1:27.47   18.¦ 2:34.09    8.¦
M1        1197. Galanti Claudio        1965 I-Lugo (RA)           10:52.48,6   3:51.59,2  (2047) Urkunde Foto    21,874 ¦  2:06.02 1158.¦ 4:22.52 1146.¦ 6:37.38 1287.¦10:09.07 1203.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:24.53 1269.¦ 1:24.27 1133.¦ 1:30.12 1320.¦ 2:52.24 1105.¦
M1        1441. Giovanelli Giovanni    1959 I-Lugo (RA)           11:19.46,7   4:18.57,3  (2048) Urkunde Foto    21,006 ¦  2:03.26  983.¦ 4:17.00  981.¦ 7:01.15 1631.¦10:38.12 1466.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:25.46 1346.¦ 1:24.06 1093.¦ 2:09.46 2079.¦ 3:04.27 1391.¦
M1         573. Pantieri Fabrizio      1959 I-Lugo (RA)            9:39.25,4   2:38.36,0  (2050) Urkunde Foto    24,645 ¦  1:55.09  492.¦ 3:58.12  473.¦ 5:49.10  496.¦ 9:01.26  562.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:16.37  599.¦ 1:18.23  592.¦ 1:18.16  573.¦ 2:41.57  831.¦
M1         163. Piva Alberto           1964 I-Lugo (RA)            8:41.16,7   1:40.27,3  (2052) Urkunde Foto    27,394 ¦  1:45.05   98.¦ 3:37.13   66.¦ 5:19.32  130.¦ 8:08.50  170.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:06.21   98.¦ 1:10.05   33.¦ 1:14.13  369.¦ 2:24.59  410.¦
M1        1761. Quarta Maurizio        1963 I-Lugo (RA)           12:09.43,6   5:08.54,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto    19,568 ¦  2:07.58 1282.¦ 4:25.37 1226.¦ 6:41.21 1340.¦11:25.02 1778.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:29.22 1631.¦ 1:26.42 1313.¦ 1:33.56 1506.¦ 4:08.19 2002.¦
M1        1092. Ricci Bitti Mauro      1966 I-Lugo (RA)           10:42.32,5   3:41.43,1  (2054) Urkunde Foto    22,224 ¦  2:06.55 1214.¦ 4:25.01 1207.¦ 6:35.15 1239.¦ 9:50.54 1020.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:25.41 1339.¦ 1:26.04 1265.¦ 1:27.48 1158.¦ 2:34.11  632.¦
M1        1124. Ricci Maccarini Davide 1963 I-Lugo (RA)           10:45.46,5   3:44.57,1  (2056) Urkunde Foto    22,112 ¦  1:51.37  313.¦ 4:07.40  723.¦ 6:33.09 1209.¦10:01.30 1118.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.44  464.¦ 1:30.38 1588.¦ 1:40.24 1745.¦ 2:47.13  954.¦
AK         391. Zani Alessandro        1985 I-Lugo (RA)            9:53.22,4   2:42.43,1  (2061) Urkunde Foto    24,065 ¦  1:52.40  250.¦ 4:03.46  349.¦ 6:02.53  385.¦ 9:13.07  373.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:14.34  294.¦ 1:25.43  555.¦ 1:26.21  527.¦ 2:37.10  397.¦
AK         702. Truffa Diego           1974 I-Lusigniè Torino (T  11:56.19,6   4:45.40,3  (2161) Urkunde Foto    19,935 ¦  2:09.01  618.¦ 4:30.40  615.¦ 6:59.52  697.¦11:06.55  696.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:29.35  715.¦ 1:26.50  590.¦ 1:44.54  758.¦ 3:20.08  705.¦
AK         DNF  Villa Simone           1983 I-Magliano Alfieri (   7:53.55,6 Timmelsjoch   (167)         Foto       --- ¦  1:47.37  150.¦ 3:44.03  126.¦ 5:17.23  102.¦ 7:53.55  103.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦  1:08.54  151.¦ 1:13.29  144.¦ 1:06.40  103.¦ 2:11.52  130.¦
M3          57. Tonidandel Bruno       1943 I-Magrè sulla Strada  12:39.28,9   3:30.07,3  (2172) Urkunde Foto    18,802 ¦  2:32.06   78.¦ 5:18.27   75.¦ 7:51.48   71.¦11:50.37   61.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:42.34   70.¦ 1:42.06   68.¦ 1:49.09   66.¦ 3:19.34   52.¦
AK         757. Brambilla Alberto      1974 I-Malgrate (LC)       12:35.44,7   5:25.05,4  (2613) Urkunde Foto    18,895 ¦  2:10.05  641.¦ 4:25.42  563.¦ 6:40.48  606.¦11:51.34  761.¦
                cicli spreafico                                                                                         ¦  1:28.04  686.¦ 1:27.36  607.¦ 1:45.37  760.¦ 4:35.45  783.¦
M1        1989. Fiorin Vittorio        1963 I-Malo (VI)           13:24.28,7   6:23.39,3  (2263) Urkunde Foto    17,750 ¦  2:26.48 2026.¦ 5:16.35 2035.¦ 8:01.40 2035.¦12:26.49 1992.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:43.04 2068.¦ 1:44.28 2005.¦ 1:58.02 2041.¦ 3:48.10 1951.¦
M1        1689. Guerra Fabrizio        1965 I-Malo (VI)           11:56.25,5   4:55.36,1  (2264) Urkunde Foto    19,932 ¦  2:13.27 1596.¦ 4:40.30 1613.¦ 6:56.42 1581.¦10:59.42 1610.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:29.05 1611.¦ 1:31.22 1629.¦ 1:31.15 1374.¦ 3:19.26 1656.¦
AK         523. Baio Davide            1977 I-Malo Vicenza (VI)   10:43.05,4   3:32.26,1  (2260) Urkunde Foto    22,205 ¦  2:09.34  627.¦ 4:31.15  622.¦ 6:29.48  537.¦ 9:47.13  479.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:24.20  580.¦ 1:26.41  588.¦ 1:18.02  335.¦ 2:30.18  322.¦
M2         226. Baroni Roberto         1953 I-Maniago (PN)        11:10.06,5   3:24.46,6  (2384) Urkunde Foto    21,309 ¦  2:14.36  308.¦ 4:41.09  296.¦ 6:56.59  284.¦10:24.30  225.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:29.05  282.¦ 1:32.10  317.¦ 1:33.29  255.¦ 2:48.22  143.¦
M1        1700. Crozzoli Roberto       1964 I-Maniago (PN)        11:59.48,3   4:58.58,9  (2398) Urkunde Foto    19,838 ¦  2:18.39 1818.¦ 4:44.17 1693.¦ 6:54.57 1554.¦11:14.02 1704.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1641.¦ 1:31.26 1385.¦ 3:38.22 1885.¦
M2         239. Measso Massimo         1957 I-Maniago (PN)        11:14.56,0   3:29.36,1  (2399) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:21.49  398.¦ 4:53.37  373.¦ 7:03.26  309.¦10:29.12  237.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:28.57  281.¦ 1:32.05  315.¦ 1:23.53  113.¦ 2:52.43  170.¦
M1        1377. Sanavro Roberto        1961 I-Maniago (PN)        11:12.57,5   4:12.08,1  (2400) Urkunde Foto    21,219 ¦  2:18.39 1817.¦ 4:44.17 1692.¦ 6:50.12 1477.¦10:22.59 1331.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:30.02 1673.¦ 1:31.34 1642.¦ 1:26.43 1101.¦ 2:47.21  956.¦
M1        1632. Stefani Roberto        1960 I-Maniago (PN)        11:47.46,7   4:46.57,3  (2401) Urkunde Foto    20,175 ¦  2:21.48 1929.¦ 4:56.09 1862.¦ 7:20.52 1817.¦11:02.07 1633.¦
                ASD GC Cellina Bike                                                                                     ¦  1:28.55 1603.¦ 1:34.37 1772.¦ 1:41.18 1766.¦ 3:05.55 1433.¦
M1         535. Cavazzin Daniele       1965 I-Marano Vicentino (   9:34.28,6   2:33.39,2  (2502) Urkunde Foto    24,857 ¦  1:53.24  404.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:54.21  574.¦ 8:59.08  541.¦
                Selle Italia Silvellese                                                                                 ¦  1:15.21  508.¦ 1:18.13  576.¦ 1:19.49  684.¦ 2:33.55  622.¦
AK         DNF  Pomella Matthias       1979 I-Margreid a.d.Weins   8:28.49,5 St.Leonhard  (2743)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.04  808.¦ 5:23.55  799.¦ 7:47.07  776.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.10  794.¦ 1:46.22  795.¦ 1:27.58  563.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         681. Bruschi Massimo        1962 I-Marina di Massa (M   9:51.08,6   2:50.19,2  (2521) Urkunde Foto    24,156 ¦  2:09.25 1363.¦ 4:20.07 1069.¦ 6:09.17  794.¦ 9:17.03  697.¦
                cicli tendola                                                                                           ¦  1:25.44 1345.¦ 1:23.22 1011.¦ 1:17.32  532.¦ 2:31.19  544.¦
M1        1002. Mazzi Carlo            1969 I-Marina di Massa (M  10:30.20,9   3:29.31,5  (2522) Urkunde Foto    22,654 ¦  2:09.38 1376.¦ 4:20.06 1068.¦ 6:17.13  938.¦ 9:46.17  980.¦
                cicli tendola                                                                                           ¦  1:25.58 1369.¦ 1:23.21 1007.¦ 1:25.27 1028.¦ 2:56.03 1204.¦
AK         226. Gardini Cristiano      1975 I-Marina di Ravenna    9:03.36,1   1:52.56,8  (2231) Urkunde Foto    26,269 ¦  1:47.14  144.¦ 3:43.11  115.¦ 5:30.04  181.¦ 8:31.22  229.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:09.26  163.¦ 1:13.08  124.¦ 1:18.51  356.¦ 2:25.13  269.¦
FM1         56. Agostini Maria Gabriel 1965 I-Marzabotto (BO)     12:05.29,0   3:46.48,9  (2553) Urkunde Foto    19,683 ¦  2:18.56   52.¦ 4:50.32   56.¦ 7:15.02   55.¦11:19.52   58.¦
                uc emporio bici max team                                                                                ¦  1:35.27   61.¦ 1:39.17   62.¦ 1:42.14   63.¦ 3:28.58   75.¦
AK         568. Sacchi Ivan            1974 I-Massa Lombarda (RA  10:54.10,0   3:43.30,7  (2058) Urkunde Foto    21,829 ¦  2:09.10  622.¦ 4:24.11  547.¦ 6:39.14  601.¦10:10.20  561.¦
                Pedale Bianconero                                                                                       ¦  1:29.31  714.¦ 1:27.11  599.¦ 1:30.35  607.¦ 2:54.14  549.¦
M1         137. Pichler Alessio        1972 I-Meano (TN)           8:33.42,4   1:32.53,0  (2213) Urkunde Foto    27,797 ¦  1:48.06  188.¦ 3:47.11  221.¦ 5:24.45  176.¦ 8:01.16  138.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:10.31  243.¦ 1:13.46  232.¦ 1:10.17  211.¦ 2:08.49  121.¦
M1         444. Pannella Fabio         1967 I-Meldola (FC)         9:21.38,3   2:20.48,9  (2325) Urkunde Foto    25,425 ¦  1:54.20  449.¦ 3:54.08  349.¦ 5:43.04  400.¦ 8:45.22  436.¦
                AS TEAM FORLI'                                                                                          ¦  1:15.43  534.¦ 1:14.18  296.¦ 1:15.40  436.¦ 2:32.44  588.¦
M1         442. Fumagalli Pietro       1965 I-Menaggio (CO)        9:21.29,2   2:20.39,8  (2513) Urkunde Foto    25,432 ¦  1:57.31  615.¦ 4:02.46  596.¦ 5:49.44  505.¦ 8:45.43  437.¦
                BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                          ¦  1:17.21  653.¦ 1:18.23  589.¦ 1:18.32  595.¦ 2:26.15  441.¦
M1          59. Bazzanella Mario       1966 I-Meran (BZ)           8:09.40,0   1:08.50,6  (2425) Urkunde Foto    29,162 ¦  1:42.46   45.¦ 3:38.01   84.¦ 5:08.19   53.¦ 7:36.04   48.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:05.02   60.¦ 1:12.40  134.¦ 1:03.31   67.¦ 2:03.10   63.¦
M1         342. Blaas Stephan          1968 I-Meran (BZ)           9:05.37,1   2:04.47,7  (2426) Urkunde Foto    26,172 ¦  1:51.41  319.¦ 3:53.48  337.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:31.07  338.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:10.53  253.¦ 1:15.49  353.¦ 1:12.52  317.¦ 2:25.38  428.¦
AK         307. Gögele Armin           1981 I-Meran (BZ)           9:30.47,0   2:20.07,7  (2735) Urkunde Foto    25,018 ¦  1:55.30  319.¦ 3:58.21  294.¦ 5:55.50  342.¦ 8:56.34  310.¦
                Sportclub Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik                                                                      ¦  1:13.46  266.¦ 1:17.50  320.¦ 1:24.02  478.¦ 2:25.11  268.¦
AK         565. Hillebrand Thomaspeter 1973 I-Meran (BZ)          10:53.57,9   3:43.18,6  (2536) Urkunde Foto    21,836 ¦  2:07.12  572.¦ 4:21.39  521.¦ 6:31.03  547.¦10:15.27  583.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:27.02  662.¦ 1:24.06  514.¦ 1:34.00  659.¦ 3:04.03  624.¦
FM1        DNF  Insam Karin            1966 I-Meran (BZ)           7:26.03,6  Jaufenpass  (2427)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.59   60.¦ 5:05.05   65.¦ 7:26.03   62.¦    ----  ----¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:33.24   54.¦ 1:40.09   65.¦ 1:36.54   53.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1041. Plangger Herbert       1970 I-Meran (BZ)          10:35.41,2   3:34.51,8  (2428) Urkunde Foto    22,463 ¦  2:00.19  779.¦ 4:14.09  903.¦ 6:15.55  913.¦ 9:52.18 1029.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:18.42  760.¦ 1:23.22 1012.¦ 1:23.38  930.¦ 2:58.35 1269.¦
AK         567. Rossi Diego            1974 I-Meran (BZ)          10:54.00,5   3:43.21,2  (2106) Urkunde Foto    21,834 ¦  1:52.01  236.¦ 3:54.46  256.¦ 5:48.29  298.¦10:15.08  582.¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:13.57  275.¦ 1:18.03  324.¦ 1:23.48  475.¦ 3:58.56  774.¦
AK         265. Zelger Lukas           1976 I-Meran (BZ)           9:17.42,3   2:07.03,0  (2537) Urkunde Foto    25,604 ¦  1:54.04  284.¦ 3:53.57  243.¦ 5:40.25  247.¦ 8:43.14  266.¦
                Meran                                                                                                   ¦  1:14.49  306.¦ 1:14.30  224.¦ 1:15.41  275.¦ 2:33.20  357.¦
M1        1211. Bettanini Pietro       1964 I-Merano (BZ)         10:53.58,1   3:53.08,7  (2665) Urkunde Foto    21,835 ¦  2:07.07 1225.¦ 4:21.39 1108.¦ 6:31.00 1176.¦10:15.06 1263.¦
                Merano                                                                                                  ¦  1:27.02 1456.¦ 1:24.06 1095.¦ 1:33.59 1509.¦ 3:03.43 1377.¦
M1         459. Candiotto Avio         1960 I-Merano (BZ)          9:24.35,4   2:23.46,0  (2404) Urkunde Foto    25,292 ¦  1:55.03  487.¦ 3:58.10  472.¦ 5:40.50  367.¦ 8:49.08  458.¦
                Athletic Club Merano                                                                                    ¦  1:13.46  397.¦ 1:16.50  454.¦ 1:15.11  412.¦ 2:33.44  618.¦
M2          69. Cecchinato Giorgio     1957 I-Merano (BZ)          9:45.01,3   1:59.41,4  (2491) Urkunde Foto    24,409 ¦  2:04.27  147.¦ 4:15.58  125.¦ 6:07.52   95.¦ 9:07.49   66.¦
                Amici Udace Trento                                                                                      ¦  1:19.54  102.¦ 1:19.24   76.¦ 1:16.10   39.¦ 2:28.28   43.¦
FM2          7. Bellinato Maria        1956 I-Mestre (VE)         12:31.07,3   1:47.59,5  (2063) Urkunde Foto    19,011 ¦  2:22.04    5.¦ 4:59.18    6.¦ 7:15.17    4.¦11:43.08    7.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:38.19    6.¦ 1:42.35    7.¦ 1:35.25    4.¦ 3:29.20    8.¦
M2         388. Pavan Roberto          1955 I-Mestre (VE)         12:33.45,5   4:48.25,6  (2076) Urkunde Foto    18,945 ¦  2:22.54  409.¦ 5:00.55  405.¦ 7:36.54  414.¦11:43.55  393.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:38.43  426.¦ 1:44.08  448.¦ 1:57.01  465.¦ 3:30.07  397.¦
M1         382. Biscontin Denis        1971 I-Mestrino (PD)        9:11.42,2   2:10.52,8  (2643) Urkunde Foto    25,883 ¦  1:57.03  592.¦ 3:59.58  511.¦ 5:50.40  520.¦ 8:38.09  387.¦
                G.S. VELOCI MESTRINO                                                                                    ¦  1:16.16  568.¦ 1:15.36  342.¦ 1:19.19  652.¦ 2:19.11  284.¦
M2         232. Tiso Gianni            1955 I-Mestrino (PD)       11:13.12,3   3:27.52,4  (2565) Urkunde Foto    21,211 ¦  2:10.43  246.¦ 4:36.38  261.¦ 6:52.42  266.¦10:26.36  233.¦
                A.S.D. BONETTI SUPER BIKE                                                                               ¦  1:29.55  298.¦ 1:32.00  313.¦ 1:35.08  282.¦ 2:56.39  200.¦
M1        1692. Bertola Flavio         1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.37,4   4:56.48,0  (2301) Urkunde Foto    19,899 ¦  2:20.27 1886.¦ 4:54.38 1845.¦ 7:20.05 1810.¦11:13.12 1700.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:36.20 1934.¦ 1:34.35 1770.¦ 1:44.53 1856.¦ 3:15.57 1610.¦
AK         140. Bevilacqua Fabio       1973 I-Milano (MI)          8:38.54,8   1:28.15,5  (2302) Urkunde Foto    27,519 ¦  1:48.56  177.¦ 3:45.46  157.¦ 5:24.28  141.¦ 8:03.34  139.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:10.13  180.¦ 1:11.41   86.¦ 1:09.16  148.¦ 2:12.28  137.¦
M1         210. Bortolami Luca         1968 I-Milano (MI)          8:48.31,7   1:47.42,3  (2570) Urkunde Foto    27,018 ¦  1:51.17  301.¦ 3:49.09  255.¦ 5:28.03  211.¦ 8:13.44  198.¦
                A.S.D.Bortolami Bike Action                                                                             ¦  1:11.44  294.¦ 1:13.44  228.¦ 1:11.36  258.¦ 2:20.30  306.¦
M1        1890. Cataran Renato         1959 I-Milano (MI)         12:47.26,4   5:46.37,0  (2606) Urkunde Foto    18,607 ¦  2:30.45 2080.¦ 5:15.39 2027.¦ 7:52.47 2003.¦11:52.54 1900.¦
                C.C. Lombardo Amatoriale Pista                                                                          ¦  1:43.04 2068.¦ 1:44.28 2006.¦ 1:50.05 1951.¦ 3:21.27 1691.¦
FM1         54. Chiesa Giordana        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:57.35,7   3:38.55,6  (2304) Urkunde Foto    19,899 ¦  2:22.18   63.¦ 4:54.39   59.¦ 7:20.18   58.¦11:13.12   56.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:38.15   71.¦ 1:34.34   56.¦ 1:45.06   72.¦ 3:16.04   62.¦
M1         183. Corucci Stefano        1964 I-Milano (MI)          8:44.18,9   1:43.29,5  (2658) Urkunde Foto    27,235 ¦  1:53.05  393.¦ 3:56.32  426.¦ 5:35.10  295.¦ 8:12.56  187.¦
                isdc milano team pezzetti                                                                               ¦  1:12.13  313.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦ 1:10.01  202.¦ 2:09.53  135.¦
M1        1276. Maninfior Tiberio      1971 I-Milano (MI)         11:01.59,6   4:01.10,2  (2496) Urkunde Foto    21,571 ¦  2:00.20  783.¦ 4:16.47  972.¦ 6:26.08 1095.¦ 9:46.35  986.¦
                AS Team Motor Point Parlesca                                                                            ¦  1:19.39  842.¦ 1:23.44 1048.¦ 1:20.13  705.¦ 2:32.50  590.¦
M2         180. Menghini Giuseppe      1956 I-Milano (MI)         10:52.41,0   3:07.21,1  (2620) Urkunde Foto    21,878 ¦  2:06.57  184.¦ 4:23.28  178.¦ 6:29.13  166.¦10:10.39  185.¦
                Drop milano                                                                                             ¦  1:26.29  230.¦ 1:26.37  195.¦ 1:28.02  179.¦ 3:04.37  257.¦
M2         313. Nugnes Maurizio        1956 I-Milano (MI)         11:46.17,4   4:00.57,5  (2584) Urkunde Foto    20,218 ¦  2:10.14  239.¦ 4:33.00  237.¦ 7:03.13  308.¦10:59.07  308.¦
                ASD Ciclisti Dergano                                                                                    ¦  1:29.47  293.¦ 1:31.02  288.¦ 1:47.51  415.¦ 3:15.36  322.¦
M1         284. Prestini Michele       1965 I-Milano (MI)          8:58.14,2   1:57.24,8   (264) Urkunde Foto    26,531 ¦  1:48.37  204.¦ 3:46.15  199.¦ 5:28.19  216.¦ 8:23.51  277.¦
                S.C. Genova 1913, Milano                                                                                ¦  1:09.22  191.¦ 1:12.22  115.¦ 1:12.31  303.¦ 2:25.04  414.¦
M1        1312. Quadri Giuseppe        1963 I-Milano (MI)         11:05.48,0   4:04.58,6  (2692) Urkunde Foto    21,447 ¦  2:06.12 1177.¦ 4:21.33 1104.¦ 6:23.34 1047.¦10:12.23 1237.¦
                Team Cinelli Playfull                                                                                   ¦  1:23.42 1181.¦ 1:22.33  923.¦ 1:25.46 1055.¦ 3:03.37 1376.¦
M2         290. Squarcina Aldo         1953 I-Milano (MI)         11:37.05,1   3:51.45,2  (2306) Urkunde Foto    20,485 ¦  2:22.19  403.¦ 4:54.38  379.¦ 7:11.32  342.¦10:46.42  283.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:38.14  417.¦ 1:33.21  330.¦ 1:36.22  303.¦ 2:59.56  222.¦
M1        1369. Zucchetti Claudio      1958 I-Milano (MI)         11:12.17,5   4:11.28,1  (2235) Urkunde Foto    21,240 ¦  2:05.48 1146.¦ 4:25.54 1232.¦ 6:54.05 1537.¦10:27.45 1381.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:26.29 1406.¦ 1:25.48 1240.¦ 1:41.42 1772.¦ 2:59.49 1299.¦
FAK         18. Bosello Romina         1979 I-Mira (VE)           10:46.16,1   2:27.35,6  (2065) Urkunde Foto    22,096 ¦  2:17.16   34.¦ 4:38.49   26.¦ 6:40.30   22.¦10:02.05   18.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:32.18   33.¦ 1:28.04   19.¦ 1:25.48   14.¦ 2:47.36   16.¦
M1         195. Botti Paolo            1969 I-Modena (MO)          8:46.38,0   1:45.48,6  (2004) Urkunde Foto    27,115 ¦  1:51.23  303.¦ 3:48.52  250.¦ 5:29.01  223.¦ 8:14.28  207.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:12.30  330.¦ 1:13.31  184.¦ 1:13.14  331.¦ 2:18.29  266.¦
AK         411. Foehn Denny            1976 I-Modena (MO)          9:59.18,7   2:48.39,4  (2308) Urkunde Foto    23,827 ¦  1:58.03  366.¦ 4:04.29  358.¦ 6:01.20  376.¦ 9:23.09  408.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:19.11  436.¦ 1:18.56  357.¦ 1:27.53  561.¦ 2:38.11  412.¦
M1         693. Maselli Marco          1969 I-Modena (MO)          9:52.58,9   2:52.09,5  (2008) Urkunde Foto    24,081 ¦  1:58.02  655.¦ 4:05.28  658.¦ 6:03.04  689.¦ 9:15.47  690.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:17.50  685.¦ 1:19.16  659.¦ 1:22.46  875.¦ 2:29.24  500.¦
M1         119. Pignatti Carlo         1965 I-Modena (MO)          8:27.46,3   1:26.56,9  (2016) Urkunde Foto    28,122 ¦  1:48.42  206.¦ 3:46.15  198.¦ 5:22.01  148.¦ 7:55.53  123.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:09.50  208.¦ 1:12.24  118.¦ 1:07.16  128.¦ 2:08.03  113.¦
M1         523. Sala Tiziano           1960 I-Modena (MO)          9:32.17,0   2:31.27,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto    24,952 ¦  1:57.03  594.¦ 3:58.00  471.¦ 5:46.25  452.¦ 8:59.15  545.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:18.07  709.¦ 1:16.20  392.¦ 1:19.52  686.¦ 2:40.55  798.¦
M1        1797. Cavalletti Andrea      1972 I-Moie (AN)           12:20.04,1   5:19.14,7  (2279) Urkunde Foto    19,295 ¦  2:15.10 1679.¦ 4:52.24 1821.¦ 7:14.39 1770.¦11:33.12 1820.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:31.20 1732.¦ 1:32.20 1681.¦ 1:34.23 1525.¦ 3:36.39 1863.¦
M1        1045. Galeotti Danilo        1962 I-Moie (AN)           10:36.11,1   3:35.21,7  (2280) Urkunde Foto    22,446 ¦  2:10.21 1417.¦ 4:30.35 1358.¦ 6:32.43 1203.¦ 9:54.49 1059.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:26.36 1413.¦ 1:26.26 1287.¦ 1:21.50  816.¦ 2:39.28  765.¦
M2         178. Lorenzetti Franco      1953 I-Moie (AN)           10:52.22,2   3:07.02,3  (2282) Urkunde Foto    21,889 ¦  2:15.11  315.¦ 4:50.27  352.¦ 7:06.21  325.¦10:11.59  191.¦
                A.S.D. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE                                                                                ¦  1:31.21  327.¦ 1:30.22  271.¦ 1:26.06  137.¦ 2:31.27   54.¦
M1         316. Raimondi Dino          1967 I-Monestirolo Fe (FE   9:01.56,4   2:01.07,0  (2699) Urkunde Foto    26,349 ¦  1:48.29  202.¦ 3:44.32  168.¦ 5:28.54  222.¦ 8:28.32  318.¦
                team parkpre guru selleitalia                                                                           ¦  1:11.15  273.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.08  458.¦ 2:32.44  587.¦
M1        1868. Salonna Rocco          1965 I-Monopoli (BA)       12:43.03,1   5:42.13,7  (2607) Urkunde Foto    18,714 ¦  2:53.12 2145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                c.c. monopoli a.s.d.                                                                                    ¦  2:10.36 2146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1058. Vodopivec Igor         1968 I-Monrupino (TS)      10:37.44,5   3:36.55,1  (2661) Urkunde Foto    22,391 ¦  2:15.09 1676.¦ 4:38.05 1534.¦ 6:44.21 1398.¦ 9:56.27 1077.¦
                KK Adria                                                                                                ¦  1:29.10 1616.¦ 1:27.45 1390.¦ 1:23.02  896.¦ 2:31.09  538.¦
M1         592. Cavadini Roberto       1960 I-Montano Lucino (CO   9:41.27,1   2:40.37,7  (2509) Urkunde Foto    24,559 ¦  2:00.08  768.¦ 4:09.25  775.¦ 6:04.02  709.¦ 9:06.20  600.¦
                ASDUCCOMENSE1887                                                                                        ¦  1:19.15  805.¦ 1:20.36  797.¦ 1:20.40  739.¦ 2:31.43  559.¦
AK         687. Guidotti Roberto       1980 I-Monte San Pietro (  11:49.02,2   4:38.22,9  (2367) Urkunde Foto    20,140 ¦  2:14.07  708.¦ 4:39.57  681.¦ 7:03.06  704.¦10:59.17  682.¦
                A.S.D. GS RIST.PIZZ.NUOVO PARCO DEI                                                                     ¦  1:31.55  745.¦ 1:34.52  722.¦ 1:41.54  735.¦ 3:19.03  701.¦
M1        1738. Tosi Alessandro        1967 I-Monte San Pietro (  12:06.50,1   5:06.00,7  (2577) Urkunde Foto    19,646 ¦  2:07.10 1226.¦ 4:26.50 1253.¦ 6:51.41 1503.¦11:16.43 1719.¦
                Arcinova Monte San Pietro                                                                               ¦  1:25.40 1332.¦ 1:26.09 1269.¦ 1:39.26 1718.¦ 3:42.53 1918.¦
M2         259. Savini Giovanni        1954 I-Monte San Vito (AN  11:22.32,5   3:37.12,6  (2682) Urkunde Foto    20,921 ¦  2:11.29  254.¦ 4:40.12  291.¦ 6:53.34  274.¦10:36.59  262.¦
                S.C. Pedale Chiaravallese                                                                               ¦  1:25.59  215.¦ 1:31.53  306.¦ 1:31.32  228.¦ 3:00.48  229.¦
FAK          1. Gallucci Monia         1973 I-Monte Urano (AP)     8:18.40,5       -----    (12) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:45.05    1.¦ 3:37.08    1.¦ 5:11.18    1.¦ 7:38.14    1.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:06.14    1.¦ 1:10.05    1.¦ 1:06.06    1.¦ 2:02.33    1.¦
FM1         46. Emanuelli Giovanna     1966 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:30.20,7   3:11.40,6  (2178) Urkunde Foto    20,685 ¦  2:12.09   44.¦ 4:43.28   48.¦ 7:04.08   49.¦10:43.40   47.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:30.28   44.¦ 1:31.23   50.¦ 1:34.58   46.¦ 2:56.54   43.¦
M1        1373. Tisot Marco            1963 I-Montebelluna (TV)   11:12.44,2   4:11.54,8  (2454) Urkunde Foto    21,226 ¦  2:07.31 1252.¦ 4:28.21 1291.¦ 6:28.52 1136.¦10:27.43 1380.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:23.48 1188.¦ 1:27.26 1371.¦ 1:27.51 1161.¦ 3:21.54 1708.¦
M1        1258. Giampieri Luca         1968 I-Montecassiano (MC)  10:59.34,3   3:58.44,9  (2439) Urkunde Foto    21,650 ¦  1:59.56  752.¦ 4:06.23  691.¦ 6:06.53  751.¦10:13.00 1246.¦
                Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino                                                                            ¦  1:18.37  753.¦ 1:19.47  707.¦ 1:22.39  866.¦ 3:23.17 1728.¦
M2         242. Agosti Fabio           1957 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:16.14,5   3:30.54,6  (2377) Urkunde Foto    21,116 ¦  2:04.40  150.¦ 4:25.14  185.¦ 6:32.44  180.¦10:33.24  248.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.38  184.¦ 1:23.23  135.¦ 1:24.53  126.¦ 3:12.43  308.¦
M1        1331. Massignan Paolo        1968 I-Montecchio Maggior  11:08.04,8   4:07.15,4  (2378) Urkunde Foto    21,374 ¦  2:04.27 1039.¦ 4:21.36 1106.¦ 6:36.44 1272.¦10:19.13 1297.¦
                DTEAM ESSEGI2                                                                                           ¦  1:24.10 1212.¦ 1:19.45  704.¦ 1:28.52 1225.¦ 2:58.32 1267.¦
M1         154. Brilli Roberto         1968 I-Montefiore Conca (   8:38.29,4   1:37.40,0  (2429) Urkunde Foto    27,541 ¦  1:45.54  117.¦ 3:43.07  119.¦ 5:23.21  161.¦ 8:05.59  159.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:08.08  143.¦ 1:12.04   99.¦ 1:10.21  216.¦ 2:15.09  206.¦
M2         188. Guidicelli Amos        1949 I-Montegibbio (MO)    10:55.29,6   3:10.09,7  (2310) Urkunde Foto    21,785 ¦  2:08.39  214.¦ 4:22.59  174.¦ 6:33.57  185.¦10:09.04  179.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:26.19  228.¦ 1:25.05  170.¦ 1:37.53  322.¦ 3:00.53  230.¦
M1        1153. Pecorari Valentino     1966 I-Monterotondo (RM)   10:48.36,7   3:47.47,3  (2447) Urkunde Foto    22,016 ¦  2:09.09 1344.¦ 4:17.15  988.¦ 6:23.36 1048.¦10:03.07 1134.¦
                g.s. renzi                                                                                              ¦  1:25.19 1305.¦ 1:22.37  928.¦ 1:27.32 1147.¦ 3:05.38 1427.¦
M2         330. Riglietti Vincenzo     1955 I-Monterotondo (RM)   11:55.51,2   4:10.31,3  (2719) Urkunde Foto    19,948 ¦  2:13.50  294.¦ 4:44.00  315.¦ 6:56.40  283.¦11:05.01  326.¦
                VISP Monterotondo                                                                                       ¦  1:30.00  302.¦ 1:31.55  307.¦ 1:37.19  315.¦ 3:22.13  368.¦
M1         DNF  Licheri Claudio        1961 I-Monteviale (VI)      9:15.32,9 St.Leonhard  (2532)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.33 2132.¦ 5:29.22 2087.¦ 8:12.49 2063.¦    ----  ----¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:53.27 2133.¦ 1:48.57 2063.¦ 1:57.14 2035.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1541. Pittarello Silvio Giov 1964 I-Monticello Conte O  11:34.48,0   4:33.58,6  (2469) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1615.¦ 4:34.58 1466.¦ 6:49.42 1472.¦10:47.03 1526.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:30.35 1705.¦ 1:26.41 1308.¦ 1:30.23 1329.¦ 3:11.41 1536.¦
AK          92. Cortesi Riccardo       1980 I-Montodine (CR)       8:21.11,9   1:10.32,6  (2623) Urkunde Foto    28,491 ¦  1:51.38  227.¦ 3:54.09  246.¦ 5:28.29  170.¦ 7:48.59   91.¦
                Francesconi                                                                                             ¦  1:12.04  216.¦ 1:17.02  295.¦ 1:06.01   98.¦ 1:53.25   25.¦
M1         614. Massi Federico         1971 I-Morbegno (SO)        9:44.03,6   2:43.14,2  (2582) Urkunde Foto    24,449 ¦  1:57.43  629.¦ 4:03.00  603.¦ 5:56.26  606.¦ 9:09.31  631.¦
                ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio                                                                              ¦  1:17.38  673.¦ 1:19.18  664.¦ 1:24.06  960.¦ 2:44.22  882.¦
M3          63. Pologna Lino           1945 I-Morbegno (SO)       12:52.04,2   3:42.42,6  (2635) Urkunde Foto    18,495 ¦  2:21.29   54.¦ 5:04.56   62.¦ 7:34.32   60.¦11:52.59   62.¦
                G.S. BANCA POPOLARE DI SONDRIO                                                                          ¦  1:34.02   44.¦ 1:40.10   61.¦ 1:52.21   70.¦ 3:38.12   64.¦
AK         181. Locatelli Alex         1979 I-Morengo (BG)         8:51.46,6   1:41.07,3  (2602) Urkunde Foto    26,853 ¦  1:53.46  274.¦ 3:52.42  230.¦ 5:40.43  250.¦ 8:18.58  184.¦
                Baronchelli Sport                                                                                       ¦  1:13.16  251.¦ 1:14.30  225.¦ 1:18.50  355.¦ 2:04.22   77.¦
M1         227. Amonti Ricardo         1962 I-Moriago della Batt   8:50.24,0   1:49.34,6  (2175) Urkunde Foto    26,923 ¦  1:54.31  459.¦ 3:53.55  342.¦ 5:33.58  277.¦ 8:16.31  221.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:15.57  548.¦ 1:13.57  255.¦ 1:11.33  257.¦ 2:15.52  218.¦
M1         762. Panini Alessandro      1961 I-Motteggiana (MN)     9:59.55,4   2:59.06,0  (2546) Urkunde Foto    23,803 ¦  2:01.05  830.¦ 4:05.24  656.¦ 6:05.27  730.¦ 9:24.20  772.¦
                Sportissimo Top Level                                                                                   ¦  1:22.16 1058.¦ 1:19.08  639.¦ 1:25.11 1013.¦ 2:48.05  984.¦
M1        1163. Bachmann Helmut        1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)       10:49.25,2   3:48.35,8  (2725) Urkunde Foto    21,988 ¦  2:10.49 1440.¦ 4:29.38 1326.¦ 6:36.36 1266.¦10:04.09 1148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.21 1307.¦ 1:25.37 1227.¦ 1:32.45 1453.¦ 2:52.20 1103.¦
M1         DNF  Überbacher Friedrich   1959 I-Muhlbach (BZ)        3:34.26,2   Innsbruck  (2107)         Foto       --- ¦  2:33.20 2099.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Central SPA & Genießerhotel Sölden                                                                      ¦  1:47.43 2107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         401. Crazzolara Helmut      1955 I-Nals (BZ)           12:44.41,8   4:59.21,9  (2163) Urkunde Foto    18,674 ¦  2:19.02  365.¦ 5:01.59  408.¦ 7:51.09  447.¦11:54.58  409.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:36.03  393.¦ 1:48.44  474.¦ 1:55.04  455.¦ 3:28.57  390.¦
AK         122. Sanco Christian        1973 I-Nals (BZ)            8:31.09,7   1:20.30,4   (140) Urkunde Foto    27,936 ¦  1:47.29  148.¦ 3:44.15  133.¦ 5:18.54  114.¦ 7:58.17  120.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:08.16  141.¦ 1:13.39  163.¦ 1:08.02  125.¦ 2:15.38  170.¦
M1         982. Hecker Boris           1968 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:27.08,8   3:26.19,4   (186) Urkunde Foto    22,769 ¦  2:00.00  758.¦ 4:17.15  987.¦ 6:41.51 1351.¦ 9:48.58 1003.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:19.59  866.¦ 1:26.05 1266.¦ 1:46.44 1892.¦ 2:29.33  501.¦
AK         421. March Aaron            1986 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    10:05.17,9   2:54.38,6  (2293) Urkunde Foto    23,591 ¦  2:06.20  551.¦ 4:18.53  497.¦ 6:06.30  401.¦ 9:27.11  421.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:22.36  536.¦ 1:23.08  483.¦ 1:15.49  280.¦ 2:31.38  337.¦
AK         171. Nagel Michael          1977 I-Natz Schabs (BZ)     8:49.35,8   1:38.56,5  (2533) Urkunde Foto    26,963 ¦  1:48.20  163.¦ 3:44.44  149.¦ 5:26.33  154.¦ 8:17.07  176.¦
                Jochcruiser                                                                                             ¦  1:10.29  186.¦ 1:12.24  108.¦ 1:10.36  174.¦ 2:20.56  229.¦
FAK         28. Bertelli Francesca     1977 I-Nave (BS)           11:20.22,3   3:01.41,8  (2139) Urkunde Foto    20,988 ¦  2:08.40   16.¦ 4:31.12   18.¦ 6:33.07   14.¦10:27.40   24.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:24.39   12.¦ 1:19.20    6.¦ 1:21.39    8.¦ 3:07.24   36.¦
M2         229. Cappelletti Arthur     1957 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:10.49,7   3:25.29,8  (2162) Urkunde Foto    21,287 ¦  2:07.51  201.¦ 4:25.16  186.¦ 6:40.45  208.¦10:24.42  227.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:23.55  170.¦ 1:26.10  186.¦ 1:40.24  350.¦ 3:14.24  316.¦
M1         699. Fischer Martin         1964 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:53.37,2   2:52.47,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto    24,055 ¦  1:57.42  627.¦ 4:07.43  727.¦ 5:58.06  631.¦ 9:13.30  669.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:18.57  777.¦ 1:20.20  766.¦ 1:16.57  499.¦ 2:47.20  955.¦
M1        1383. Galvagni Luigi         1961 I-Neumarkt (BZ)       11:14.01,2   4:13.11,8  (2167) Urkunde Foto    21,186 ¦  2:11.26 1474.¦ 4:41.46 1639.¦ 6:56.28 1574.¦10:27.07 1368.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:28.27 1565.¦ 1:30.55 1607.¦ 1:36.09 1603.¦ 2:53.47 1145.¦
AK         357. Mick Gabriel           1989 I-Neumarkt (BZ)        9:43.57,8   2:33.18,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto    24,453 ¦  1:48.49  173.¦ 3:46.37  167.¦ 5:37.28  227.¦ 9:03.40  345.¦
                Amateursportverein Bike Club Neumar                                                                     ¦  1:09.59  176.¦ 1:13.35  153.¦ 1:21.11  411.¦ 2:55.59  563.¦
M1         426. Nicoletti Davide       1967 I-Nogarole Vicentino   9:19.41,5   2:18.52,1  (2715) Urkunde Foto    25,514 ¦  1:48.07  189.¦ 3:44.20  160.¦ 5:24.44  175.¦ 8:45.16  433.¦
                V.P.PAROLIN                                                                                             ¦  1:09.55  212.¦ 1:12.27  123.¦ 1:11.55  270.¦ 2:51.07 1066.¦
M1         432. Poto Giovanni          1962 I-Nonantola (MO)       9:20.21,4   2:19.32,0  (2018) Urkunde Foto    25,483 ¦  1:48.59  221.¦ 3:46.32  205.¦ 5:29.39  231.¦ 8:40.38  408.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:10.05  216.¦ 1:12.42  135.¦ 1:14.46  389.¦ 2:39.52  778.¦
M2         380. Moretti Fernando       1949 I-Novafeltria (PU)    12:25.49,7   4:40.29,8  (2092) Urkunde Foto    19,146 ¦  2:21.19  392.¦ 5:00.37  403.¦ 7:30.37  397.¦11:36.48  387.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:39.11  431.¦ 1:40.17  417.¦ 1:46.13  411.¦ 3:28.55  389.¦
AK         150. Toldo Luca             1978 I-Novello (CN)         8:45.08,1   1:34.28,8  (2588) Urkunde Foto    27,193 ¦  1:45.04  100.¦ 3:42.36  105.¦ 5:22.18  128.¦ 8:10.05  147.¦
                ASD La Bicicletta Alba                                                                                  ¦  1:07.17  122.¦ 1:13.48  178.¦ 1:08.58  144.¦ 2:19.56  217.¦
M1         219. Lucarini Vincenzo      1966 I-Offida (AP)          8:49.32,5   1:48.43,1  (2437) Urkunde Foto    26,966 ¦  1:45.22  105.¦ 3:43.48  124.¦ 5:25.21  180.¦ 8:14.22  206.¦
                ASD Mary Cycling Team                                                                                   ¦  1:07.29  121.¦ 1:13.22  160.¦ 1:08.35  164.¦ 2:13.23  177.¦
M1         331. Brognara Damiano       1961 I-Oppeano (VR)         9:03.52,2   2:03.02,8  (2687) Urkunde Foto    26,256 ¦  1:51.36  312.¦ 3:49.14  265.¦ 5:33.54  275.¦ 8:30.10  328.¦
                TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA                                                                                   ¦  1:13.20  371.¦ 1:13.26  170.¦ 1:17.03  503.¦ 2:28.18  478.¦
M2           5. Segala Fausto          1954 I-Osio Sotto (BG)      8:05.19,2     19.59,3   (107) Urkunde Foto    29,423 ¦  1:44.53    5.¦ 3:37.07    4.¦ 5:08.31    5.¦ 7:30.48    5.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.05    5.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦ 1:03.18    5.¦ 1:57.02    5.¦
M1         919. Marini Marzio          1967 I-ospetaletto BR (BS  10:19.20,3   3:18.30,9  (2397) Urkunde Foto    23,056 ¦  2:20.36 1893.¦ 4:35.29 1479.¦ 6:30.38 1170.¦ 9:43.25  943.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:23.04 1132.¦ 1:23.02  977.¦ 1:19.20  653.¦ 2:41.49  823.¦
M1         918. Cominelli Stefano      1967 I-Ospitaletto (BS)    10:19.19,6   3:18.30,2  (2396) Urkunde Foto    23,057 ¦  2:16.27 1726.¦ 4:35.28 1478.¦ 6:30.37 1169.¦ 9:43.25  942.¦
                ASD Amatori Ospitaletto                                                                                 ¦  1:18.57  776.¦ 1:23.05  980.¦ 1:19.21  656.¦ 2:41.49  822.¦
M3          27. D'Angelo Gaetano       1946 I-Padova (PD)         11:09.58,6   2:00.37,0  (2483) Urkunde Foto    21,314 ¦  2:15.22   36.¦ 4:38.09   30.¦ 6:54.15   29.¦10:28.20   27.¦
                A.D.C. Antelao                                                                                          ¦  1:34.11   46.¦ 1:28.43   28.¦ 1:33.14   30.¦ 2:58.17   28.¦
AK         274. Mengotti Lorenzo       1973 I-Padova (PD)          9:20.56,8   2:10.17,5  (2250) Urkunde Foto    25,456 ¦  1:58.03  367.¦ 4:00.07  306.¦ 5:42.45  264.¦ 8:44.35  269.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:16.42  368.¦ 1:16.04  253.¦ 1:14.07  239.¦ 2:26.18  286.¦
M1        1260. Mietto Nicola          1968 I-Padova (PD)         10:59.45,0   3:58.55,6  (2654) Urkunde Foto    21,644 ¦  2:06.46 1205.¦ 4:24.56 1205.¦ 6:39.06 1307.¦10:16.23 1276.¦
                gs.c. selvazzano                                                                                        ¦  1:23.46 1185.¦ 1:26.36 1304.¦ 1:42.22 1790.¦ 3:02.05 1348.¦
M1         674. Rizzato Corrado        1966 I-Padova (PD)          9:50.18,5   2:49.29,1  (2458) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  576.¦ 4:00.51  542.¦ 5:56.13  602.¦ 9:12.55  663.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.20  652.¦ 1:16.01  365.¦ 1:21.11  769.¦ 2:43.59  871.¦
M1        1953. Vettore Filippo        1967 I-Padova (PD)         13:04.28,9   6:03.39,5  (2252) Urkunde Foto    18,203 ¦  2:19.23 1852.¦ 4:44.21 1694.¦ 7:15.57 1781.¦12:18.49 1980.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:37.13 1949.¦ 1:31.34 1639.¦ 1:43.53 1828.¦ 4:04.12 1995.¦
M3         DNF  Zanetti Germano        1942 I-Padova (PD)          6:37.45,9     Gasteig  (2627)         Foto       --- ¦  2:37.54   87.¦ 5:40.00   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                G.C. EXTREME BIKE                                                                                       ¦  1:50.53   85.¦ 1:53.20   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2          61. Loda Luigi             1952 I-Palazzolo Sull'Ogl   9:40.30,3   1:55.10,4  (2589) Urkunde Foto    24,599 ¦  1:58.52   84.¦ 4:02.32   64.¦ 6:02.42   82.¦ 9:05.25   62.¦
                ASD MTB Credaro                                                                                         ¦  1:18.54   91.¦ 1:18.18   55.¦ 1:20.14   69.¦ 2:31.33   55.¦
M2         411. Piantoni Roberto       1957 I-Paratico (BS)       12:52.12,4   5:06.52,5  (2476) Urkunde Foto    18,492 ¦  2:23.11  414.¦ 4:59.11  395.¦ 7:40.40  429.¦12:00.08  416.¦
                tekno bikes                                                                                             ¦  1:35.02  382.¦ 1:34.42  353.¦ 1:48.25  423.¦ 3:31.40  405.¦
M1        1129. Bonomi Andrea          1971 I-Parma (PR)          10:46.06,1   3:45.16,7  (2660) Urkunde Foto    22,101 ¦  2:09.21 1359.¦ 4:23.57 1182.¦ 6:23.14 1043.¦10:08.29 1194.¦
                Kinomana                                                                                                ¦  1:26.27 1402.¦ 1:23.51 1067.¦ 1:23.47  946.¦ 3:13.15 1563.¦
M1         587. Diemmi Dino            1964 I-Parma (PR)           9:41.12,7   2:40.23,3  (2656) Urkunde Foto    24,569 ¦  1:54.57  483.¦ 4:02.08  573.¦ 6:00.13  656.¦ 9:07.23  611.¦
                HOT BIKE TEAM                                                                                           ¦  1:16.52  618.¦ 1:16.02  366.¦ 1:22.13  841.¦ 2:31.15  541.¦
M3          60. Santini Giovanni       1945 I-Parma (PR)          12:49.35,9   3:40.14,3  (2716) Urkunde Foto    18,555 ¦  2:19.57   52.¦ 4:55.48   54.¦ 7:38.55   64.¦11:57.24   63.¦
                velo club la bici                                                                                       ¦  1:37.11   59.¦ 1:42.35   69.¦ 1:57.36   79.¦ 3:43.36   67.¦
M1          11. Faccini Paolo          1963 I-Pasiano di Pordeno   7:32.55,1     32.05,7    (36) Urkunde Foto    31,528 ¦  1:38.39   22.¦ 3:23.19    2.¦ 4:46.26   11.¦ 7:01.52   11.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:00.00   20.¦ 1:02.40    2.¦   56.27   12.¦ 1:52.59   17.¦
M1         167. Bettinazzi Guido       1966 I-Pavia (PV)           8:41.46,9   1:40.57,5  (2566) Urkunde Foto    27,367 ¦  1:47.47  173.¦ 3:45.14  184.¦ 5:29.48  235.¦ 8:09.20  174.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:09.14  186.¦ 1:12.40  132.¦ 1:16.19  473.¦ 2:08.17  116.¦
M1         994. Fornari Luigi          1968 I-Pedrengo (BG)       10:28.01,3   3:27.11,9  (2273) Urkunde Foto    22,738 ¦  2:04.45 1064.¦ 4:28.17 1290.¦ 6:25.48 1086.¦ 9:47.21  991.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:17.54  692.¦ 1:22.41  937.¦ 1:17.39  533.¦ 2:41.22  805.¦
M2         302. Palazzini Riccardo     1949 I-Pennabilli (PU)     11:41.53,0   3:56.33,1  (2095) Urkunde Foto    20,345 ¦  2:23.38  419.¦ 4:56.26  385.¦ 7:19.16  362.¦10:53.20  295.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:38.19  419.¦ 1:34.13  347.¦ 1:40.10  348.¦ 2:55.12  193.¦
M1         414. Bortolamedi Daniele    1966 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:17.35,9   2:16.46,5  (2236) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦  1:56.19  555.¦ 3:57.21  453.¦ 5:45.14  429.¦ 8:39.33  401.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:17.17  646.¦ 1:14.47  318.¦ 1:16.41  490.¦ 2:24.47  403.¦
M1         713. Carlin Michele         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:54.41,7   2:53.52,3  (2238) Urkunde Foto    24,012 ¦  2:03.03  962.¦ 4:04.18  625.¦ 6:04.42  718.¦ 9:19.44  725.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:24.07 1205.¦ 1:16.18  389.¦ 1:30.22 1327.¦ 2:47.48  975.¦
M1        1513. Girardi Massimo        1971 I-Pergine Valsugana   11:31.46,9   4:30.57,5  (2240) Urkunde Foto    20,642 ¦  2:10.49 1441.¦ 4:30.40 1361.¦ 6:52.26 1510.¦10:43.16 1503.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:32.04 1766.¦ 1:30.32 1581.¦ 1:46.12 1882.¦ 3:19.28 1658.¦
M1          22. Groff Roberto          1971 I-Pergine Valsugana    7:52.31,7     51.42,3    (50) Urkunde Foto    30,220 ¦  1:41.08   30.¦ 3:37.02   40.¦ 5:04.09   28.¦ 7:21.27   22.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:02.18   34.¦ 1:11.08   62.¦   58.56   21.¦ 1:54.00   22.¦
M1         364. Lorenzi Walter         1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:09.45,6   2:08.56,2  (2211) Urkunde Foto    25,974 ¦  1:48.06  187.¦ 3:47.04  217.¦ 5:25.36  183.¦ 8:34.43  354.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:10.30  242.¦ 1:13.38  210.¦ 1:11.08  237.¦ 2:42.13  835.¦
M1        1004. Moser Ivan             1959 I-Pergine Valsugana   10:30.51,6   3:30.02,2  (2241) Urkunde Foto    22,635 ¦  1:57.59  648.¦ 4:07.10  711.¦ 6:08.42  785.¦ 9:49.40 1006.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.20  813.¦ 1:22.41  939.¦ 1:29.51 1297.¦ 3:08.13 1473.¦
M1         624. Valcanover Maurizio    1962 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:45.16,4   2:44.27,0  (2244) Urkunde Foto    24,398 ¦  1:57.57  645.¦ 4:04.38  641.¦ 5:59.06  638.¦ 9:09.41  633.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:18.30  748.¦ 1:19.18  663.¦ 1:20.30  729.¦ 2:33.48  620.¦
M1         695. Zampedri Giorgio       1965 I-Pergine Valsugana    9:53.06,2   2:52.16,8  (2684) Urkunde Foto    24,076 ¦  2:02.28  922.¦ 4:16.35  966.¦ 6:16.34  928.¦ 9:16.15  694.¦
                società ciclistica pergine                                                                              ¦  1:20.33  913.¦ 1:22.35  926.¦ 1:20.21  715.¦ 2:23.53  372.¦
M2         141. Diotalevi Alberto      1951 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:30.24,5   2:45.04,6  (2188) Urkunde Foto    22,651 ¦  2:01.29  104.¦ 4:09.15   92.¦ 6:10.12  101.¦ 9:50.00  144.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:19.56  103.¦ 1:20.06   86.¦ 1:23.24  109.¦ 3:09.05  287.¦
M1          46. Gennari Andrea         1968 I-Pesaro (PU)          8:06.33,8   1:05.44,4  (2189) Urkunde Foto    29,348 ¦  1:38.30   21.¦ 3:34.50   28.¦ 5:01.46   19.¦ 7:34.44   45.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:02.03   30.¦ 1:11.11   65.¦   58.49   19.¦ 2:09.29  129.¦
M2         119. Mancini Cesare         1954 I-Pesaro (PU)         10:16.33,6   2:31.13,7  (2190) Urkunde Foto    23,160 ¦  2:03.21  132.¦ 4:13.07  108.¦ 6:15.14  116.¦ 9:39.33  121.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:22.37  143.¦ 1:23.50  147.¦ 1:33.05  248.¦ 2:40.12   98.¦
M1        1993. Laurenzi Andrea        1961 I-Pescara (PE)        13:30.26,2   6:29.36,8  (2070) Urkunde Foto    17,620 ¦  2:30.00 2071.¦ 5:24.13 2079.¦ 8:10.42 2058.¦12:35.51 2007.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:48.15 2111.¦ 1:57.24 2104.¦ 2:07.48 2074.¦ 3:51.15 1963.¦
M1        1515. Menchini Luca          1965 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.16,6   4:31.27,2  (2352) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.12 1025.¦ 4:37.09 1510.¦ 6:52.55 1516.¦10:36.52 1453.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.37 1243.¦ 1:23.59 1081.¦ 1:35.06 1563.¦ 2:56.28 1216.¦
M1        1516. Rosi Marco             1960 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,1   4:31.27,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.17 1030.¦ 4:37.54 1529.¦ 6:52.58 1518.¦10:36.12 1448.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.26 1229.¦ 1:24.45 1153.¦ 1:35.08 1566.¦ 2:55.46 1198.¦
AK         658. Rosi Simone            1981 I-Piano di Mommio (L  11:32.17,5   4:21.38,2  (2355) Urkunde Foto    20,627 ¦  2:04.16  511.¦ 4:37.02  668.¦ 6:49.40  648.¦10:31.49  632.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.24  584.¦ 1:23.55  508.¦ 1:31.53  630.¦ 2:51.22  525.¦
M1         104. Govoni Diego           1968 I-Pieve di Cento (BO   8:23.41,3   1:22.51,9  (2549) Urkunde Foto    28,350 ¦  1:45.16  102.¦ 3:42.53  116.¦ 5:20.50  141.¦ 7:52.20  109.¦
                TEAM GOVONI GM                                                                                          ¦  1:07.48  131.¦ 1:13.54  247.¦ 1:11.15  243.¦ 2:06.34   98.¦
M1         DNF  Cardelli Michele       1962 I-Pisa (PI)            7:39.43,2 St.Leonhard  (2704)         Foto       --- ¦  2:01.38  862.¦ 4:13.14  881.¦ 6:52.28 1511.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Zerosei                                                                                            ¦  1:23.34 1169.¦ 1:23.19 1004.¦ 1:55.01 2021.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         725. Sertori Stefano        1963 I-Poggio Berni (RN)    9:55.39,1   2:54.49,7  (2101) Urkunde Foto    23,973 ¦  2:05.01 1090.¦ 4:16.44  969.¦ 6:13.09  869.¦ 9:19.05  712.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.09 1208.¦ 1:23.29 1027.¦ 1:20.58  757.¦ 2:35.41  682.¦
M1         168. Mazzali Paolo          1969 I-Poggio Rusco (MN)    8:41.52,1   1:41.02,7   (189) Urkunde Foto    27,363 ¦  1:48.12  192.¦ 3:44.10  141.¦ 5:26.54  200.¦ 8:08.50  171.¦
                SPORTBIKE CASTELMASSA                                                                                   ¦  1:09.12  183.¦ 1:13.33  195.¦ 1:16.05  456.¦ 2:12.29  170.¦
M1        1723. Blancodini Dario       1969 I-Pomezia (RM)        12:03.17,8   5:02.28,4  (2086) Urkunde Foto    19,742 ¦  2:18.12 1806.¦ 4:45.44 1723.¦ 7:11.43 1743.¦11:15.46 1715.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:34.49 1879.¦ 1:32.46 1702.¦ 1:45.31 1864.¦ 3:22.59 1724.¦
M1        1035. Visioli Mauro          1961 I-Pomponesco (MN)     10:34.43,7   3:33.54,3  (2478) Urkunde Foto    22,497 ¦  2:04.39 1056.¦ 4:22.01 1122.¦ 6:25.55 1089.¦ 9:56.55 1081.¦
                velo club casalasco                                                                                     ¦  1:26.41 1425.¦ 1:26.42 1310.¦ 1:29.19 1252.¦ 2:57.39 1244.¦
M1        1445. Sardi Giovanni         1961 I-Poncarale (BS)      11:20.20,3   4:19.30,9  (2147) Urkunde Foto    20,989 ¦  2:08.41 1324.¦ 4:31.13 1382.¦ 6:33.12 1211.¦10:27.43 1379.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:24.39 1247.¦ 1:19.21  668.¦ 1:21.44  812.¦ 3:06.23 1443.¦
M1         742. Vaghini Luigi          1965 I-Ponte dell'Olio (P   9:57.47,8   2:56.58,4  (2023) Urkunde Foto    23,887 ¦  2:01.05  829.¦ 4:08.33  746.¦ 6:17.50  959.¦ 9:22.07  755.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:20.53  939.¦ 1:21.48  858.¦ 1:26.40 1099.¦ 2:33.42  617.¦
M3          22. Zambenedetti Gino      1944 I-Ponte della Priula  10:57.01,1   1:47.39,5  (2116) Urkunde Foto    21,734 ¦  2:14.03   32.¦ 4:40.18   32.¦ 6:49.08   27.¦10:14.41   24.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:29.04   29.¦ 1:28.30   27.¦ 1:27.44   15.¦ 2:40.50   12.¦
M1          90. Zambenedetti Luca      1966 I-Ponte della Priula   8:18.41,5   1:17.52,1   (116) Urkunde Foto    28,634 ¦  1:44.49   88.¦ 3:37.10   59.¦ 5:17.26  109.¦ 7:46.55   89.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:06.01   92.¦ 1:10.10   42.¦ 1:12.07  280.¦ 2:04.53   84.¦
M1         336. Tonini Umberto         1969 I-Porretta Terme (BO   9:04.21,6   2:03.32,2  (2681) Urkunde Foto    26,232 ¦  1:49.40  246.¦ 3:51.31  300.¦ 5:34.02  278.¦ 8:29.06  324.¦
                s.c. emporio bici max team                                                                              ¦  1:11.41  292.¦ 1:15.20  332.¦ 1:11.46  264.¦ 2:24.44  402.¦
M1          89. Guardigli Andrea       1967 I-Porto Fuori (RA)     8:18.40,8   1:17.51,4   (104) Urkunde Foto    28,635 ¦  1:42.57   50.¦ 3:37.02   44.¦ 5:09.52   63.¦ 7:47.01   93.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:04.15   48.¦ 1:11.04   55.¦ 1:04.43   90.¦ 2:12.42  173.¦
M1        1141. Campagna Giuseppe      1963 I-Porto San Giorgio   10:47.41,0   3:46.51,6  (2610) Urkunde Foto    22,047 ¦  2:06.42 1202.¦ 4:29.10 1315.¦ 6:34.13 1229.¦10:00.25 1107.¦
                Chrono Team                                                                                             ¦  1:22.34 1087.¦ 1:25.26 1210.¦ 1:21.13  775.¦ 2:35.30  677.¦
AK         110. Paoletti Emiliano      1976 I-Prato (PO)           8:28.12,3   1:17.33,0  (2446) Urkunde Foto    28,098 ¦  1:46.15  126.¦ 3:43.27  119.¦ 5:21.47  126.¦ 7:56.55  112.¦
                G.S. Poccianti                                                                                          ¦  1:08.09  137.¦ 1:12.13   99.¦ 1:08.38  137.¦ 2:05.44   90.¦
AK          94. Giacomelli Manuel      1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        8:22.24,8   1:11.45,5   (151) Urkunde Foto    28,422 ¦  1:45.04  101.¦ 3:37.13   75.¦ 5:10.46   72.¦ 7:48.36   90.¦
                A.S. Orlandi Sassuolo                                                                                   ¦  1:06.07   96.¦ 1:10.04   40.¦ 1:05.26   89.¦ 2:12.55  141.¦
AK          39. Griot Roberto          1977 I-Predazzo (TN)        7:55.04,1     44.24,8   (155) Urkunde Foto    30,058 ¦  1:44.52   95.¦ 3:37.03   56.¦ 5:10.53   73.¦ 7:25.16   43.¦
                a.s.orlandi                                                                                             ¦  1:06.01   94.¦ 1:09.58   34.¦ 1:05.41   93.¦ 1:49.34   12.¦
FAK         36. De Col Barbara         1973 I-Predore (BG)        11:46.36,0   3:27.55,5  (2474) Urkunde Foto    20,209 ¦  2:20.14   37.¦ 5:01.16   39.¦ 7:18.18   38.¦10:44.32   33.¦
                tekno bikes                                                                                             ¦  1:31.59   31.¦ 1:31.00   25.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦ 2:38.29   10.¦
M1         677. Doccini Michele        1962 I-Rapallo (GE)         9:50.48,0   2:49.58,6  (2701) Urkunde Foto    24,170 ¦  2:05.29 1116.¦ 4:22.35 1134.¦ 6:17.20  944.¦ 9:13.30  670.¦
                Team Pianeta Bici Cervelo                                                                               ¦  1:22.04 1038.¦ 1:25.25 1209.¦ 1:19.17  646.¦ 2:21.26  322.¦
AK         234. Gitzl Filipp           1982 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:06.32,8   1:55.53,5  (2030) Urkunde Foto    26,127 ¦  1:52.46  253.¦ 3:51.58  221.¦ 5:33.55  201.¦ 8:33.26  235.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:13.34  259.¦ 1:14.59  239.¦ 1:13.36  229.¦ 2:32.40  347.¦
AK         277. Obletter Levin         1977 I-Ratschings (BZ)      9:22.18,2   2:11.38,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto    25,395 ¦  1:54.19  293.¦ 3:52.56  233.¦ 5:41.56  260.¦ 8:48.16  281.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:13.33  258.¦ 1:14.33  227.¦ 1:21.16  415.¦ 2:32.58  353.¦
AK          88. Polig Alexander        1980 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:20.09,8   1:09.30,5  (2295) Urkunde Foto    28,550 ¦  1:47.05  140.¦ 3:44.17  135.¦ 5:17.06   98.¦ 7:48.32   89.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:05.29   84.¦ 1:13.23  132.¦ 1:03.35   69.¦ 2:03.12   68.¦
M1          45. Sparber Robert         1971 I-Ratschings (BZ)      8:05.36,5   1:04.47,1   (178) Urkunde Foto    29,406 ¦  1:48.24  197.¦ 3:44.06  135.¦ 5:13.11   79.¦ 7:33.58   43.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:09.13  185.¦ 1:13.27  172.¦ 1:02.26   51.¦ 1:58.52   37.¦
M1         321. Conti Emanuele         1972 I-Ravenna (RA)         9:02.40,0   2:01.50,6   (261) Urkunde Foto    26,314 ¦  2:09.34 1370.¦ 4:11.08  825.¦ 5:49.34  503.¦ 8:29.03  322.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:11.35  286.¦ 1:16.27  403.¦ 1:10.03  204.¦ 2:11.05  152.¦
M1         490. Volgger Martin         1968 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:28.10,3   2:27.20,9  (2298) Urkunde Foto    25,133 ¦  1:52.48  384.¦ 4:00.44  534.¦ 5:52.31  546.¦ 8:53.30  493.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:13.37  389.¦ 1:19.52  713.¦ 1:18.34  599.¦ 2:31.36  550.¦
M1         601. Volgger Rudi           1967 I-Ridnaun (BZ)         9:42.21,9   2:41.32,5  (2299) Urkunde Foto    24,520 ¦  1:55.27  508.¦ 4:04.27  631.¦ 6:00.22  658.¦ 9:07.17  609.¦
                SV Ratschings                                                                                           ¦  1:14.55  477.¦ 1:17.05  488.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:30.31  522.¦
AK         221. Bertozzi Livio         1974 I-Rimini (RN)          9:02.21,8   1:51.42,5  (2185) Urkunde Foto    26,329 ¦  1:57.09  352.¦ 3:56.09  273.¦ 5:36.30  220.¦ 8:26.59  216.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:14.18  284.¦ 1:13.51  180.¦ 1:12.41  216.¦ 2:16.54  183.¦
M3          28. Bertozzi Luciano       1947 I-Rimini (RN)         11:12.03,8   2:02.42,2  (2186) Urkunde Foto    21,247 ¦  2:12.34   30.¦ 4:30.58   25.¦ 6:48.37   26.¦10:30.44   29.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:28.28   27.¦ 1:26.45   23.¦ 1:31.47   25.¦ 3:04.02   34.¦
M2          33. Marcatelli Agostino    1949 I-Rimini (RN)          9:14.49,9   1:29.30,0  (2192) Urkunde Foto    25,737 ¦  1:58.21   75.¦ 4:03.22   72.¦ 5:49.32   42.¦ 8:40.07   32.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:17.04   63.¦ 1:18.35   60.¦ 1:18.12   52.¦ 2:21.33   32.¦
FM1         38. Piselli Nadia          1960 I-Rimini (RN)         10:55.23,5   2:36.43,4  (2096) Urkunde Foto    21,788 ¦  2:09.57   37.¦ 4:28.32   35.¦ 6:31.55   30.¦10:08.29   36.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:25.10   30.¦ 1:27.20   35.¦ 1:29.38   34.¦ 3:03.18   48.¦
M1        1207. Sammarini Maurizio Ant 1958 I-Rimini (RN)         10:53.49,3   3:52.59,9  (2099) Urkunde Foto    21,840 ¦  2:07.46 1267.¦ 4:22.52 1145.¦ 6:33.20 1216.¦10:07.48 1183.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.37 1242.¦ 1:23.33 1033.¦ 1:30.02 1312.¦ 2:57.45 1247.¦
M1        1071. Scarpellini Davide     1966 I-Rimini (RN)         10:39.35,2   3:38.45,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto    22,326 ¦  2:09.15 1353.¦ 4:17.19  989.¦ 6:21.48 1021.¦ 9:54.59 1062.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:28.57 1605.¦ 1:21.48  859.¦ 1:27.13 1126.¦ 2:55.00 1181.¦
M1          25. Aliatis Cesare         1972 I-Rivalta s/m Mn (MN   7:57.43,7     56.54,3   (164) Urkunde Foto    29,891 ¦  1:44.52   92.¦ 3:37.10   56.¦ 5:06.25   41.¦ 7:25.37   25.¦
                GS Pedale Rivaltese                                                                                     ¦  1:05.52   83.¦ 1:10.01   24.¦ 1:01.16   39.¦ 1:54.01   23.¦
M1         273. Suraci Mario           1960 I-Rivoli (TO)          8:56.42,4   1:55.53,0  (2160) Urkunde Foto    26,606 ¦  1:51.49  329.¦ 3:54.50  372.¦ 5:37.09  324.¦ 8:18.34  239.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:15.15  500.¦ 1:17.08  489.¦ 1:11.29  250.¦ 2:15.23  210.¦
AK         558. Malosti Silvano        1973 I-Roccabruna (CN)     10:52.39,5   3:42.00,2  (2612) Urkunde Foto    21,879 ¦  2:03.43  505.¦ 4:23.18  539.¦ 6:30.20  543.¦10:05.11  542.¦
                CICLI PEPINO                                                                                            ¦  1:22.27  532.¦ 1:29.44  656.¦ 1:30.19  602.¦ 2:59.44  592.¦
AK         489. Putzer Stefan          1986 I-Rodeneck (BZ)       10:32.53,6   3:22.14,3  (2744) Urkunde Foto    22,563 ¦  2:05.37  537.¦ 4:26.20  568.¦ 6:33.19  565.¦ 9:51.56  496.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.35  481.¦ 1:29.24  647.¦ 1:31.01  619.¦ 2:39.32  427.¦
M1        1618. Capobianchi Stefano    1970 I-Roma (RM)           11:45.44,8   4:44.55,4  (2608) Urkunde Foto    20,233 ¦  2:11.32 1480.¦ 4:43.45 1681.¦ 7:06.19 1680.¦10:56.27 1597.¦
                capobianchi cicli moto sport                                                                            ¦  1:32.28 1783.¦ 1:33.57 1749.¦ 1:36.27 1617.¦ 3:16.39 1618.¦
M1         351. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio 1970 I-Roma (RM)            9:07.31,7   2:06.42,3   (272) Urkunde Foto    26,080 ¦  1:51.55  335.¦ 3:48.55  253.¦ 5:35.39  302.¦ 8:35.29  358.¦
                Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia                                                                           ¦  1:12.49  350.¦ 1:13.32  187.¦ 1:19.51  685.¦ 2:29.58  511.¦
M2         204. Lauretti Giuseppe      1956 I-Roma (RM)           11:02.46,0   3:17.26,1  (2452) Urkunde Foto    21,546 ¦  2:10.45  247.¦ 4:34.30  250.¦ 6:42.22  215.¦10:15.04  198.¦
                Gruppo Sportivo Esercito                                                                                ¦  1:27.34  255.¦ 1:26.15  188.¦ 1:29.07  194.¦ 2:54.27  186.¦
AK         756. Russi Luciano          1975 I-Roma (RM)           12:32.51,8   5:22.12,5  (2655) Urkunde Foto    18,967 ¦  2:19.27  753.¦ 4:44.46  716.¦ 7:18.32  740.¦11:37.29  752.¦
                GSC Tor Sapienza                                                                                        ¦  1:33.01  752.¦ 1:31.45  690.¦ 1:50.54  783.¦ 3:28.50  737.¦
M1         311. Brisotto Michele       1967 I-Roncade (TV)         9:00.52,2   2:00.02,8  (2066) Urkunde Foto    26,401 ¦  1:52.14  354.¦ 3:55.26  388.¦ 5:41.22  374.¦ 8:28.18  316.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.01  483.¦ 1:18.15  579.¦ 1:17.28  530.¦ 2:18.15  259.¦
M1         294. Ferrandi Eric          1969 I-Roncadelle (BS)      8:58.58,8   1:58.09,4  (2142) Urkunde Foto    26,494 ¦  1:54.33  464.¦ 3:57.16  449.¦ 5:41.45  379.¦ 8:25.45  294.¦
                A.S.D.G.S. Pedale Bagnolese                                                                             ¦  1:15.10  494.¦ 1:17.23  515.¦ 1:11.58  271.¦ 2:15.30  214.¦
M1        1016. Prada Ettore           1962 I-Roncafort (TN)      10:32.58,4   3:32.09,0  (2214) Urkunde Foto    22,560 ¦  1:57.05  596.¦ 4:05.50  668.¦ 6:17.28  946.¦ 9:54.40 1056.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:19.33  836.¦ 1:23.46 1053.¦ 1:39.33 1720.¦ 3:01.41 1339.¦
M1        1213. Bortolamedi Maurizio   1964 I-Roncogno (TN)       10:54.02,2   3:53.12,8  (2237) Urkunde Foto    21,833 ¦  1:59.24  726.¦ 4:11.59  848.¦ 6:22.43 1033.¦10:07.41 1181.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:19.34  839.¦ 1:22.26  913.¦ 1:26.25 1083.¦ 3:10.32 1514.¦
M1         242. Bello' Stefano         1972 I-Rosà (VI)            8:52.47,1   1:51.57,7  (2501) Urkunde Foto    26,802 ¦  1:43.59   70.¦ 3:43.24  121.¦ 5:26.36  191.¦ 8:19.06  243.¦
                ASD LAPIAZZA.IT                                                                                         ¦  1:06.51  107.¦ 1:15.33  340.¦ 1:14.38  388.¦ 2:15.56  222.¦
M1          53. Marcolin Gherardo      1969 I-Rosolina (RO)        8:08.42,5   1:07.53,1   (255) Urkunde Foto    29,219 ¦  1:41.15   34.¦ 3:37.02   41.¦ 5:04.04   27.¦ 7:37.17   55.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:02.32   36.¦ 1:11.01   52.¦   58.51   20.¦ 2:09.47  133.¦
M1        1834. Zen Paolo              1966 I-Rossano Veneto (VI  12:30.44,0   5:29.54,6  (2720) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.34 1924.¦ 4:57.39 1884.¦ 7:32.29 1903.¦11:44.18 1855.¦
                WILIER-SELLE ITALIA                                                                                     ¦  1:39.27 2013.¦ 1:39.51 1913.¦ 1:51.44 1978.¦ 3:35.16 1853.¦
M2          93. Gori Carlo Marco       1956 I-Rovereto (TN)       10:02.30,2   2:17.10,3  (2646) Urkunde Foto    23,701 ¦  1:55.50   51.¦ 3:55.50   35.¦ 5:59.41   75.¦ 9:25.37   94.¦
                GC Consolati- Prestigioso 2007                                                                          ¦  1:18.09   80.¦ 1:14.39   24.¦ 1:32.38  242.¦ 2:56.22  197.¦
M1        1951. Marini Gianluca        1972 I-Rubano (PD)         13:04.27,0   6:03.37,6  (2249) Urkunde Foto    18,203 ¦  2:20.47 1895.¦ 4:44.26 1697.¦ 7:34.03 1916.¦12:18.48 1979.¦
                asd gruppo ciclistico atletico                                                                          ¦  1:38.38 1994.¦ 1:31.42 1646.¦ 2:02.00 2062.¦ 4:03.37 1994.¦
M1        1450. Spallanzani Maurizio   1972 I-Rubiera (RE)        11:20.40,8   4:19.51,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto    20,979 ¦  2:10.54 1449.¦ 4:35.01 1470.¦ 6:50.36 1484.¦10:34.48 1438.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:28.16 1550.¦ 1:27.33 1377.¦ 1:35.00 1556.¦ 3:05.45 1430.¦
M1         310. Sanin Reinhard         1972 I-Salurn (BZ)          9:00.37,5   1:59.48,1  (2225) Urkunde Foto    26,413 ¦  1:49.25  234.¦ 3:48.20  243.¦ 5:36.45  315.¦ 8:27.34  312.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:11.25  281.¦ 1:14.27  303.¦ 1:18.32  596.¦ 2:20.37  308.¦
M1         829. Panini Vincenzo        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.35,5   3:07.46,1  (2015) Urkunde Foto    23,464 ¦  2:04.49 1071.¦ 4:17.31  996.¦ 6:18.03  967.¦ 9:28.27  808.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:24.45 1257.¦ 1:24.31 1139.¦ 1:28.55 1228.¦ 2:40.25  788.¦
FM1         22. Pirondini Carla        1964 I-Salvaterra (RE)     10:08.36,3   1:49.56,2  (2017) Urkunde Foto    23,463 ¦  2:04.50   24.¦ 4:17.36   23.¦ 6:18.44   25.¦ 9:28.39   23.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:24.29   29.¦ 1:24.34   26.¦ 1:29.37   33.¦ 2:40.35   27.¦
AK         576. Gozzoli Gianluca       1981 I-San Cesario sul Pa  10:57.41,1   3:47.01,8  (2601) Urkunde Foto    21,712 ¦  2:08.04  597.¦ 4:28.34  587.¦ 6:38.27  596.¦10:13.44  578.¦
                AVIS S.Cesario A.S.D.                                                                                   ¦  1:24.58  600.¦ 1:25.27  545.¦ 1:33.43  655.¦ 2:53.51  542.¦
M1          30. Crescentini Renato     1968 I-San Clemente (RN)    7:59.28,5     58.39,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto    29,782 ¦  1:42.22   41.¦ 3:34.57   30.¦ 5:04.43   31.¦ 7:26.58   27.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:05.16   66.¦ 1:10.03   28.¦ 1:01.37   43.¦ 1:57.22   33.¦
M1         262. Crinella Loris         1972 I-San Clemente (RN)    8:55.27,9   1:54.38,5   (168) Urkunde Foto    26,668 ¦  1:47.20  158.¦ 3:46.05  195.¦ 5:31.59  254.¦ 8:22.22  264.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:07.45  129.¦ 1:12.13  105.¦ 1:16.10  462.¦ 2:19.33  293.¦
M1          32. Rosso Gianni           1962 I-San Giorgio delle    8:02.34,7   1:01.45,3   (105) Urkunde Foto    29,591 ¦  1:44.48   87.¦ 3:37.04   47.¦ 5:09.42   60.¦ 7:30.49   33.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:05.59   90.¦ 1:09.59   21.¦ 1:04.31   83.¦ 1:57.04   32.¦
M1         988. Marcaccini Danilo      1959 I-San Giovanni in Ma  10:27.46,5   3:26.57,1  (2191) Urkunde Foto    22,747 ¦  2:00.19  782.¦ 4:05.18  654.¦ 6:01.00  670.¦ 9:48.55 1002.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:22.13 1053.¦ 1:19.47  706.¦ 1:26.38 1097.¦ 3:18.25 1639.¦
M2         194. Bergamini Massimo      1957 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:58.55,4   3:13.35,5  (2419) Urkunde Foto    21,671 ¦  2:07.45  197.¦ 4:26.46  193.¦ 6:43.05  222.¦10:13.47  194.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:25.16  200.¦ 1:27.19  209.¦ 1:34.51  274.¦ 2:50.40  159.¦
M1         433. Biagi Franco           1960 I-San Giovanni in Pe   9:20.25,2   2:19.35,8  (2420) Urkunde Foto    25,480 ¦  1:55.54  537.¦ 3:59.47  507.¦ 5:46.22  450.¦ 8:43.26  422.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:14.09  418.¦ 1:16.05  374.¦ 1:15.30  424.¦ 2:26.27  445.¦
M1         995. Nicoletti Loris        1962 I-San Giovanni in Pe  10:28.18,9   3:27.29,5  (2421) Urkunde Foto    22,727 ¦  2:00.44  813.¦ 4:08.19  741.¦ 6:17.50  958.¦ 9:52.34 1035.¦
                A.S.D. Team Govoni G.M                                                                                  ¦  1:20.26  900.¦ 1:23.01  972.¦ 1:36.18 1610.¦ 3:04.57 1406.¦
M1         759. Migliorini Massimino   1961 I-San Giovanni Lupat   9:59.13,8   2:58.24,4  (2499) Urkunde Foto    23,830 ¦  1:59.59  756.¦ 4:06.44  701.¦ 6:07.39  766.¦ 9:22.02  752.¦
                ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                  ¦  1:20.24  895.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:25.14 1017.¦ 2:43.49  863.¦
M1        1484. Terragnoli Alberto     1969 I-San Giovanni Lupat  11:26.13,5   4:25.24,1  (2500) Urkunde Foto    20,809 ¦  2:09.37 1374.¦ 4:33.53 1437.¦ 6:54.20 1543.¦10:40.30 1490.¦
                ASD Carelle Migliorini                                                                                  ¦  1:28.54 1602.¦ 1:29.58 1535.¦ 1:34.58 1554.¦ 3:07.57 1469.¦
M1        1564. Seghetto Mauro         1967 I-San Gregorio di Ve  11:38.17,2   4:37.27,8  (2578) Urkunde Foto    20,450 ¦  2:07.52 1275.¦ 4:28.15 1288.¦ 6:49.21 1468.¦10:51.29 1558.¦
                arcobici arcole VR                                                                                      ¦  1:27.25 1494.¦ 1:28.00 1411.¦ 1:38.36 1686.¦ 3:24.45 1749.¦
M1         764. Buonsante Vito         1961 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  10:00.03,3   2:59.13,9  (2449) Urkunde Foto    23,797 ¦  1:56.47  575.¦ 4:08.39  749.¦ 6:07.03  757.¦ 9:22.52  760.¦
                Gianluca Faenza-Hymer Team                                                                              ¦  1:16.50  614.¦ 1:23.17  999.¦ 1:21.06  761.¦ 2:37.17  716.¦
M1        1589. Vignali Simone         1968 I-San Lazzaro di Sav  11:41.53,4   4:41.04,0  (2234) Urkunde Foto    20,345 ¦  2:11.37 1486.¦ 4:25.28 1219.¦ 6:42.45 1365.¦11:02.18 1635.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:33.32 1829.¦ 1:26.44 1316.¦ 1:39.04 1703.¦ 3:46.41 1942.¦
M1         865. Parolin Secondo        1962 I-San Martino di Lup  10:12.24,8   3:11.35,4  (2558) Urkunde Foto    23,317 ¦  2:04.11 1023.¦ 4:11.15  830.¦ 6:13.38  875.¦ 9:33.23  855.¦
                UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                  ¦  1:22.07 1044.¦ 1:19.38  697.¦ 1:22.57  889.¦ 2:36.46  706.¦
M1        1451. Zinani Giorgio         1972 I-San Martino in Rio  11:20.41,2   4:19.51,8  (2026) Urkunde Foto    20,978 ¦  2:10.54 1450.¦ 4:35.01 1469.¦ 6:50.36 1485.¦10:34.50 1439.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:28.16 1551.¦ 1:27.33 1378.¦ 1:35.00 1555.¦ 3:05.45 1431.¦
M2         394. Aimone Giggio Domenico 1951 I-San Maurizio Canav  12:42.10,8   4:56.50,9  (2547) Urkunde Foto    18,735 ¦  2:20.49  386.¦ 4:54.30  378.¦ 7:46.18  440.¦11:49.45  403.¦
                TEAM FANTOLINO                                                                                          ¦  1:34.48  372.¦ 1:34.00  342.¦ 1:53.46  451.¦ 3:15.47  326.¦
M2         209. Busignani Giuliano     1950 I-San Mauro Pascoli   11:04.05,3   3:18.45,4  (2285) Urkunde Foto    21,503 ¦  2:13.41  292.¦ 4:42.57  311.¦ 6:46.24  236.¦10:16.27  200.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:29.31  291.¦ 1:31.23  295.¦ 1:23.56  114.¦ 2:48.16  141.¦
M2         448. Tamburini Dino         1955 I-San Mauro Pascoli   13:18.42,0   5:33.22,1  (2290) Urkunde Foto    17,879 ¦  2:23.12  415.¦ 4:59.38  396.¦ 7:35.33  412.¦11:48.40  399.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:37.56  413.¦ 1:36.25  373.¦ 1:50.42  436.¦ 3:30.31  401.¦
M3          52. Violacci Dante         1937 I-San Mauro Pascoli   12:11.37,9   3:02.16,3  (2291) Urkunde Foto    19,518 ¦  2:27.08   66.¦ 5:02.01   58.¦ 7:31.01   57.¦11:26.31   53.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:41.48   69.¦ 1:38.56   57.¦ 1:44.09   51.¦ 3:12.34   40.¦
M1        1687. Cappato Giuliano       1959 I-San Mauro Torinese  11:56.19,7   4:55.30,3  (2152) Urkunde Foto    19,934 ¦  2:11.13 1467.¦ 4:31.09 1379.¦ 7:00.15 1619.¦11:07.15 1672.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:31.52 1756.¦ 1:27.15 1359.¦ 1:45.07 1860.¦ 3:20.28 1678.¦
M1         611. Giallara Pierre Alain  1970 I-San Mauro Torinese   9:43.26,6   2:42.37,2  (2157) Urkunde Foto    24,475 ¦  1:55.25  506.¦ 4:01.12  549.¦ 5:56.13  601.¦ 9:05.26  591.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:17.07  630.¦ 1:18.48  620.¦ 1:25.29 1032.¦ 2:31.11  539.¦
M1        1504. Valori Marcello        1958 I-San Paolo d'Argon   11:28.46,0   4:27.56,6  (2080) Urkunde Foto    20,732 ¦  2:12.17 1531.¦ 4:33.29 1430.¦ 6:44.44 1405.¦10:30.34 1404.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:29.13 1621.¦ 1:23.50 1066.¦ 1:30.20 1325.¦ 2:53.40 1139.¦
M1        1363. Naccarato Michele      1962 I-San Quirino (PN)    11:11.26,4   4:10.37,0  (2573) Urkunde Foto    21,267 ¦  2:08.24 1311.¦ 4:35.04 1472.¦ 6:49.52 1474.¦10:25.17 1354.¦
                ACIDO LATTICO TEAM                                                                                      ¦  1:21.35 1007.¦ 1:25.41 1235.¦ 1:28.10 1176.¦ 2:48.59 1010.¦
M2         172. Angeloni Maurizio      1957 I-San Severino March  10:50.22,2   3:05.02,3  (2487) Urkunde Foto    21,956 ¦  2:11.56  262.¦ 4:31.26  223.¦ 6:41.50  213.¦10:10.03  181.¦
                A.S.D.TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPE                                                                          ¦  1:25.23  204.¦ 1:27.27  215.¦ 1:30.37  212.¦ 2:51.04  163.¦
M1         777. Nogarotto Adelchi      1967 I-San Vito Al Taglia  10:01.47,5   3:00.58,1  (2388) Urkunde Foto    23,729 ¦  2:02.11  899.¦ 4:09.26  777.¦ 6:10.56  821.¦ 9:27.38  800.¦
                PEDALE SANGIOVANNESE                                                                                    ¦  1:21.57 1032.¦ 1:20.17  760.¦ 1:24.47  991.¦ 2:44.46  891.¦
M1         655. Nogarotto Oscar        1970 I-San Vito al Taglia   9:48.07,9   2:47.18,5  (2669) Urkunde Foto    24,280 ¦  2:01.51  873.¦ 4:07.15  714.¦ 6:04.19  711.¦ 9:13.45  672.¦
                Orogildo 2000                                                                                           ¦  1:21.39 1013.¦ 1:18.26  597.¦ 1:18.11  568.¦ 2:30.54  531.¦
AK          60. Niederkofler Stefan    1977 I-Sand in Taufers (B   8:06.35,5     55.56,2   (299) Urkunde Foto    29,346 ¦  1:41.22   51.¦ 3:36.49   48.¦ 5:04.02   44.¦ 7:33.20   57.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:01.12   41.¦ 1:10.49   55.¦   58.33   27.¦ 2:03.50   73.¦
AK          11. Oberbichler Andreas    1973 I-Sand in Taufers (B   7:28.05,4     17.26,1     (9) Urkunde Foto    31,868 ¦  1:37.10   21.¦ 3:23.22   18.¦ 4:45.35   14.¦ 6:57.00   11.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦    58.27   17.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦   55.35   13.¦ 1:48.07    9.¦
M1         306. Steger Thomas          1968 I-Sand in Taufers (B   9:00.09,2   1:59.19,8  (2203) Urkunde Foto    26,436 ¦  1:46.18  125.¦ 3:41.19   91.¦ 5:23.31  164.¦ 8:28.11  315.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:08.49  166.¦ 1:12.18  108.¦ 1:13.27  339.¦ 2:34.32  644.¦
M1        1833. Fiorentin Claudio      1966 I-Sandrigo (VI)       12:30.42,9   5:29.53,5  (2468) Urkunde Foto    19,021 ¦  2:21.47 1928.¦ 5:00.05 1909.¦ 7:32.26 1902.¦11:44.17 1854.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:39.41 2016.¦ 1:41.22 1950.¦ 1:51.42 1976.¦ 3:35.17 1854.¦
M2         155. Maesano Antonio        1950 I-Sant'Agata Li Batt  10:43.12,1   2:57.52,2  (2518) Urkunde Foto    22,201 ¦  2:05.17  158.¦ 4:22.04  163.¦ 6:26.28  160.¦ 9:55.17  155.¦
                CAFE' BATTIATI BIKE                                                                                     ¦  1:22.38  145.¦ 1:22.44  127.¦ 1:26.23  148.¦ 2:48.48  147.¦
M1        1271. Bravi Pasquale         1959 I-Sant'Angelo in Vad  11:01.39,6   4:00.50,2  (2087) Urkunde Foto    21,582 ¦  2:05.09 1101.¦ 4:26.47 1251.¦ 6:35.39 1251.¦10:16.18 1274.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.52 1268.¦ 1:26.24 1285.¦ 1:31.48 1402.¦ 3:08.32 1478.¦
M1        1210. Pandolfi Carlo Alberto 1968 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:53.56,8   3:53.07,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto    21,836 ¦  2:04.06 1018.¦ 4:23.25 1168.¦ 6:32.55 1207.¦10:07.57 1186.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:21.59 1034.¦ 1:25.19 1199.¦ 1:29.27 1264.¦ 2:57.46 1248.¦
M1         996. Rohwer Ole             1964 I-Sant'Ermete (RN)    10:29.21,4   3:28.32,0  (2098) Urkunde Foto    22,689 ¦  2:00.36  803.¦ 4:16.44  970.¦ 6:22.17 1028.¦ 9:47.33  993.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:19.13  800.¦ 1:26.27 1292.¦ 1:30.03 1314.¦ 2:47.11  951.¦
AK          35. Zenoni Paolo           1973 I-Sant'Omobono Terme   7:54.08,1     43.28,8    (27) Urkunde Foto    30,118 ¦  1:39.35   41.¦ 3:34.03   39.¦ 5:04.03   45.¦ 7:21.44   38.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:00.54   37.¦ 1:11.40   85.¦ 1:01.08   52.¦ 1:52.55   21.¦
M1         967. Giorgini Loris         1962 I-Santarcangelo di R  10:25.25,5   3:24.36,1  (2534) Urkunde Foto    22,832 ¦  2:02.57  957.¦ 4:14.42  911.¦ 6:12.07  842.¦ 9:45.31  972.¦
                LGL Bike Team                                                                                           ¦  1:22.00 1036.¦ 1:24.21 1118.¦ 1:26.37 1095.¦ 2:44.40  888.¦
M3          50. Tassinari Eros         1944 I-Santarcangelo di R  12:09.37,6   3:00.16,0  (2535) Urkunde Foto    19,571 ¦  2:15.03   34.¦ 4:36.57   29.¦ 6:56.03   31.¦11:26.11   52.¦
                LGL Bike Team                                                                                           ¦  1:34.52   49.¦ 1:30.43   33.¦ 1:42.50   49.¦ 3:58.24   73.¦
M1         543. Tosi Mauro             1960 I-Santarcangelo di R   9:35.34,4   2:34.45,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto    24,810 ¦  1:56.26  559.¦ 4:04.24  628.¦ 5:54.17  572.¦ 8:56.05  513.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:16.10  561.¦ 1:18.36  604.¦ 1:15.57  451.¦ 2:19.19  288.¦
M2          11. Zannoni Riccardo       1956 I-Santarcangelo di R   8:32.57,6     47.37,7   (206) Urkunde Foto    27,838 ¦  1:45.06    6.¦ 3:37.09    5.¦ 5:15.17    6.¦ 7:59.28   10.¦
                Team LGL                                                                                                ¦  1:06.09    6.¦ 1:10.02    3.¦ 1:10.01   12.¦ 2:17.24   22.¦
M1         221. Burger Werner          1971 I-Sarentino (BZ)       8:49.48,9   1:48.59,5  (2117) Urkunde Foto    26,952 ¦  1:57.18  603.¦ 3:59.32  502.¦ 5:37.30  330.¦ 8:17.02  229.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.16  570.¦ 1:17.01  481.¦ 1:10.49  228.¦ 2:14.53  201.¦
AK          63. Ainhauser Walter       1983 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:07.40,7     57.01,4   (118) Urkunde Foto    29,281 ¦  1:41.08   47.¦ 3:37.11   71.¦ 5:08.01   62.¦ 7:32.46   56.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:02.04   43.¦ 1:11.17   75.¦ 1:02.46   66.¦ 2:00.33   55.¦
AK          44. Hofer Henry            1978 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:57.40,7     47.01,4   (194) Urkunde Foto    29,894 ¦  1:37.09   19.¦ 3:23.27   28.¦ 4:57.01   32.¦ 7:27.18   47.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦    58.00    4.¦ 1:02.49   28.¦ 1:06.58  111.¦ 2:04.34   78.¦
AK         172. Moser Christian        1974 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:49.59,1   1:39.19,8  (2118) Urkunde Foto    26,944 ¦  1:48.04  158.¦ 3:47.09  177.¦ 5:27.43  165.¦ 8:16.33  170.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:09.27  164.¦ 1:14.47  232.¦ 1:12.38  215.¦ 2:22.01  236.¦
M1        1776. Nussbaumer Alois       1959 I-Sarntal (BZ)        12:15.08,8   5:14.19,4  (2119) Urkunde Foto    19,424 ¦  2:14.31 1651.¦ 4:48.53 1761.¦ 7:21.42 1825.¦11:30.54 1807.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:35.19 1892.¦ 1:42.49 1990.¦ 1:58.41 2049.¦ 3:38.58 1891.¦
AK         106. Stuefer Erwin          1979 I-Sarntal (BZ)         8:27.50,2   1:17.10,9   (145) Urkunde Foto    28,119 ¦  1:44.51   94.¦ 3:41.57   96.¦ 5:14.30   85.¦ 7:54.08  104.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:05.42   87.¦ 1:13.17  129.¦ 1:04.08   75.¦ 2:13.50  153.¦
M1         463. Stuefer Harti          1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:25.38,4   2:24.49,0  (2121) Urkunde Foto    25,245 ¦  1:56.13  551.¦ 4:03.09  607.¦ 5:54.22  576.¦ 8:50.26  467.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:17.55  693.¦ 1:21.21  827.¦ 1:20.39  736.¦ 2:28.29  484.¦
AK          29. Thaler Benjamin        1984 I-Sarntal (BZ)         7:50.35,0     39.55,7    (57) Urkunde Foto    30,345 ¦  1:36.59   10.¦ 3:23.37   32.¦ 4:54.56   31.¦ 7:18.47   28.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦    57.46    1.¦ 1:02.59   32.¦ 1:04.52   83.¦ 1:59.50   48.¦
M1         449. Thurner Erich          1964 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:23.12,5   2:22.23,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto    25,354 ¦  1:54.24  454.¦ 3:56.30  424.¦ 5:42.20  390.¦ 8:43.09  420.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.44  610.¦ 1:17.38  539.¦ 1:17.52  550.¦ 2:35.36  679.¦
M1         584. Unterweger Paul        1966 I-Sarntal (BZ)         9:40.56,8   2:40.07,4  (2124) Urkunde Foto    24,580 ¦  1:59.58  755.¦ 4:10.16  798.¦ 6:04.54  722.¦ 9:06.10  597.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:19.31  832.¦ 1:22.51  953.¦ 1:22.40  868.¦ 2:33.19  604.¦
FM1         19. Vasselai Brigitte      1962 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:00.21,4   1:41.41,3  (2125) Urkunde Foto    23,785 ¦  1:58.38   12.¦ 4:07.21   14.¦ 6:06.00   16.¦ 9:22.58   20.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:15.48   10.¦ 1:17.24   10.¦ 1:18.26   14.¦ 2:42.53   31.¦
M2         169. Vasselai Richard       1955 I-Sarntal (BZ)        10:47.47,7   3:02.27,8  (2126) Urkunde Foto    22,044 ¦  2:14.40  310.¦ 4:32.12  229.¦ 6:37.45  194.¦10:06.46  175.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:32.53  345.¦ 1:28.25  231.¦ 1:27.45  173.¦ 2:56.44  203.¦
M1         438. Oberkalmsteiner Hansjö 1972 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:20.49,2   2:19.59,8   (146) Urkunde Foto    25,462 ¦  1:46.47  136.¦ 3:44.04  134.¦ 5:55.04  585.¦ 8:44.42  427.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:07.34  124.¦ 1:13.48  235.¦ 1:44.19 1845.¦ 2:24.23  386.¦
M1        1198. Perkmann Walter        1961 I-Sarnthein (BZ)      10:52.53,7   3:52.04,3    (78) Urkunde Foto    21,871 ¦  1:41.06   29.¦ 3:37.25   83.¦ 5:13.43   84.¦10:11.29 1228.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:01.57   28.¦ 1:11.27   77.¦ 1:08.21  154.¦ 2:56.21 1210.¦
FAK          5. Tasser Andrea          1979 I-Sarnthein (BZ)       9:17.46,3     59.05,8  (2122) Urkunde Foto    25,601 ¦  1:54.26    6.¦ 4:04.22    6.¦ 5:52.01    6.¦ 8:41.40    5.¦
                ASC Sarntal                                                                                             ¦  1:16.12    6.¦ 1:21.21    8.¦ 1:19.00    5.¦ 2:24.23    5.¦
M1        1629. Ventura Gianluca       1972 I-Saronno (VA)        11:47.19,5   4:46.30,1  (2574) Urkunde Foto    20,188 ¦  2:14.41 1657.¦ 4:40.00 1601.¦ 6:59.32 1613.¦10:59.40 1608.¦
                amici comaschi del ciclismo                                                                             ¦  1:33.12 1815.¦ 1:29.33 1513.¦ 1:36.15 1607.¦ 3:15.41 1606.¦
M1          92. Garzone Gerardo        1966 I-Sassuolo (MO)        8:18.42,8   1:17.53,4   (161) Urkunde Foto    28,633 ¦  1:47.27  165.¦ 3:44.03  132.¦ 5:17.06  107.¦ 7:46.59   92.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:08.28  158.¦ 1:13.28  175.¦ 1:06.20  116.¦ 2:04.48   82.¦
M1         DNF  Ninzoli Pierluigi      1968 I-Sassuolo (MO)          39.37,0        Oetz  (2013)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
FM1         59. Vecchi Cinzia          1965 I-Sassuolo (MO)       12:18.38,5   3:59.58,4  (2313) Urkunde Foto    19,332 ¦  2:20.31   57.¦ 4:56.57   60.¦ 7:16.18   57.¦11:19.56   59.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:37.50   70.¦ 1:39.58   64.¦ 1:43.38   66.¦ 3:26.39   71.¦
M1        1867. Gregori Valerio        1964 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.02,2   5:42.12,8  (2287) Urkunde Foto    18,714 ¦  2:24.26 1986.¦ 4:54.57 1849.¦ 7:34.30 1919.¦11:48.03 1878.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:40.52 2040.¦ 1:38.18 1867.¦ 1:49.37 1946.¦ 3:36.58 1869.¦
M1        1206. Lapponi Loris          1966 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:53.47,8   3:52.58,4  (2090) Urkunde Foto    21,841 ¦  2:08.09 1296.¦ 4:26.59 1259.¦ 6:30.15 1162.¦10:06.54 1175.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:24.59 1273.¦ 1:27.21 1365.¦ 1:29.30 1269.¦ 3:03.15 1367.¦
M3          58. Muccioli Sante         1945 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:43.26,4   3:34.04,8  (2288) Urkunde Foto    18,704 ¦  2:24.25   62.¦ 4:59.38   56.¦ 7:31.04   58.¦11:48.09   58.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:40.13   67.¦ 1:38.35   55.¦ 1:46.13   58.¦ 3:37.05   61.¦
AK         457. Paci Alessandro        1977 I-Savignano sul Rubi  10:17.48,9   3:07.09,6  (2094) Urkunde Foto    23,113 ¦  2:00.25  434.¦ 4:07.30  388.¦ 6:13.55  444.¦ 9:41.13  463.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:22.40  538.¦ 1:20.49  412.¦ 1:30.35  608.¦ 2:53.31  539.¦
M1        1737. Ravagli Giovanni       1962 I-Savignano sul Rubi  12:06.32,8   5:05.43,4  (2289) Urkunde Foto    19,654 ¦  2:18.38 1816.¦ 4:59.12 1901.¦ 7:26.55 1869.¦11:21.24 1753.¦
                ASD ECOLOGY TEAM                                                                                        ¦  1:32.27 1781.¦ 1:38.07 1863.¦ 1:42.05 1782.¦ 3:19.49 1664.¦
M2         375. Bonomelli Valter       1954 I-Scanzorosciate (BG  12:22.05,3   4:36.45,4  (2272) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:19.57  377.¦ 4:46.50  334.¦ 7:13.42  346.¦11:20.40  358.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.30  330.¦ 1:33.08  324.¦ 1:34.53  276.¦ 3:18.56  346.¦
M2         378. Poma Claudio           1955 I-Scarperia (FI)      12:22.40,6   4:37.20,7  (2619) Urkunde Foto    19,227 ¦  2:25.44  430.¦ 5:08.00  434.¦ 7:33.59  409.¦11:23.19  363.¦
                club ciclo appenninico 1907                                                                             ¦  1:37.08  409.¦ 1:37.34  389.¦ 1:35.52  296.¦ 3:03.59  251.¦
AK         694. Bianchi Francesco      1975 I-Schio (VI)          11:51.38,5   4:40.59,2  (2728) Urkunde Foto    20,066 ¦  2:21.05  764.¦ 4:48.25  730.¦ 6:59.57  698.¦11:04.33  691.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:39.01  793.¦ 1:32.04  697.¦ 1:32.08  635.¦ 3:10.18  655.¦
M1         521. Benedetti Mirco        1969 I-Segonzano (TN)       9:32.04,1   2:31.14,7   (159) Urkunde Foto    24,962 ¦  1:53.03  391.¦ 3:50.58  291.¦ 5:44.12  415.¦ 8:57.49  534.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:13.41  394.¦ 1:13.26  168.¦ 1:21.16  779.¦ 2:39.48  775.¦
M1        1892. Benetollo Mauro        1960 I-Selvazzano Dentro   12:47.43,4   5:46.54,0  (2176) Urkunde Foto    18,600 ¦  2:29.41 2068.¦ 5:18.41 2044.¦ 7:46.45 1978.¦11:51.21 1895.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:45.22 2092.¦ 1:46.07 2028.¦ 1:48.42 1934.¦ 3:21.46 1703.¦
M2          86. Bologna Claudio        1954 I-Senago (MI)          9:57.26,7   2:12.06,8  (2303) Urkunde Foto    23,901 ¦  2:05.14  157.¦ 4:16.48  128.¦ 6:13.04  110.¦ 9:20.46   86.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:22.34  141.¦ 1:22.28  117.¦ 1:21.22   80.¦ 2:35.56   77.¦
M1         955. Ghisalberti Santino    1962 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.47,0   3:22.57,6  (2274) Urkunde Foto    22,892 ¦  2:04.46 1065.¦ 4:28.12 1286.¦ 6:25.24 1076.¦ 9:44.35  958.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:17.32  668.¦ 1:22.36  927.¦ 1:17.15  514.¦ 2:38.37  749.¦
M1         957. Quadri Aris            1970 I-Seriate (BG)        10:23.48,1   3:22.58,7  (2275) Urkunde Foto    22,891 ¦  2:04.48 1068.¦ 4:28.14 1287.¦ 6:24.25 1062.¦ 9:44.36  959.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:20.08  873.¦ 1:22.33  922.¦ 1:16.13  465.¦ 2:38.37  746.¦
M2         376. Resta Felice           1954 I-Seriate (BG)        12:22.06,5   4:36.46,6  (2276) Urkunde Foto    19,242 ¦  2:18.05  353.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:13.45  348.¦11:22.36  359.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:31.06  322.¦ 1:33.08  325.¦ 1:34.55  277.¦ 3:20.45  364.¦
M1        1029. Rizzi Fulvio           1966 I-Seriate (BG)        10:34.23,6   3:33.34,2  (2277) Urkunde Foto    22,509 ¦  2:09.32 1369.¦ 4:28.55 1308.¦ 6:26.26 1107.¦ 9:52.28 1031.¦
                TEAM G-L-D- SERIATE                                                                                     ¦  1:23.11 1140.¦ 1:22.29  915.¦ 1:18.15  571.¦ 2:46.29  933.¦
M1          64. Carlini Claudio        1965 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:10.39,5   1:09.50,1   (135) Urkunde Foto    29,103 ¦  1:44.47   86.¦ 3:37.10   55.¦ 5:10.17   68.¦ 7:40.38   71.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:06.09   95.¦ 1:10.05   34.¦ 1:05.06   97.¦ 2:07.24  103.¦
M1          75. Michel Laurent         1968 I-Serramazzoni (MO)    8:12.40,9   1:11.51,5    (79) Urkunde Foto    28,984 ¦  1:44.46   85.¦ 3:37.13   65.¦ 5:09.51   62.¦ 7:40.44   72.¦
                Team IACCOBIKE                                                                                          ¦  1:05.55   86.¦ 1:10.07   37.¦ 1:04.35   85.¦ 2:05.02   86.¦
AK         718. Barattin Donato        1976 I-Sesto al Reghena (  12:02.50,9   4:52.11,6  (2593) Urkunde Foto    19,755 ¦  2:23.16  780.¦ 4:49.06  734.¦ 7:16.13  733.¦11:18.55  720.¦
                Asd Sportivi del Ponte                                                                                  ¦  1:40.06  801.¦ 1:30.23  670.¦ 1:44.36  755.¦ 3:25.28  726.¦
M1         DNF  Aiazzi Francesco       1968 I-Sesto Fiorentino (     37.04,4        Oetz  (2664)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                M.T.BIKE TEAM 2001                                                                                      ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1188. Belli Claudio          1959 I-Sesto Fiorentino (  10:51.45,3   3:50.55,9  (2561) Urkunde Foto    21,910 ¦  2:08.53 1332.¦ 4:28.48 1305.¦ 6:35.18 1241.¦10:06.36 1172.¦
                A.C.D. BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE                                                                             ¦  1:27.13 1477.¦ 1:25.05 1188.¦ 1:32.42 1451.¦ 2:47.43  972.¦
M1         511. Mozzini Giancarlo      1962 I-Sesto Fiorentino (   9:30.44,9   2:29.55,5  (2444) Urkunde Foto    25,019 ¦  1:54.59  484.¦ 3:57.32  459.¦ 5:54.15  571.¦ 8:56.38  521.¦
                G.S. Poccianti                                                                                          ¦  1:16.39  601.¦ 1:17.55  555.¦ 1:24.24  974.¦ 2:32.36  583.¦
AK         736. Semboloni Duccio       1980 I-Siena (SI)          12:11.47,1   5:01.07,8  (2605) Urkunde Foto    19,513 ¦  2:20.29  759.¦ 4:52.05  741.¦ 7:24.24  750.¦11:25.19  736.¦
                Bike la Bulletta                                                                                        ¦  1:37.53  786.¦ 1:35.53  730.¦ 1:53.45  788.¦ 3:29.07  740.¦
M3          30. Liotto Roberto         1945 I-Silea (TV)          11:14.56,5   2:05.34,9  (2680) Urkunde Foto    21,157 ¦  2:17.23   43.¦ 4:47.03   41.¦ 7:01.55   37.¦10:31.22   30.¦
                s.c. dopla                                                                                              ¦  1:30.56   33.¦ 1:30.13   31.¦ 1:32.10   28.¦ 2:47.09   16.¦
M1        1633. Chioetto Emanuele      1958 I-Solferino (MN)      11:47.53,7   4:47.04,3  (2503) Urkunde Foto    20,172 ¦  2:12.37 1552.¦ 4:38.08 1536.¦ 6:58.08 1601.¦11:03.23 1643.¦
                ASD Nuova Arka Team Perla BS                                                                            ¦  1:28.13 1547.¦ 1:30.26 1570.¦ 1:34.30 1532.¦ 3:20.26 1677.¦
M2         102. Bonandin Paolo         1957 I-Somma Lombardo (VA  10:07.40,7   2:22.20,8  (2694) Urkunde Foto    23,499 ¦  2:01.32  105.¦ 4:13.28  111.¦ 6:20.31  133.¦ 9:28.39   97.¦
                Team Giovanniello                                                                                       ¦  1:22.31  140.¦ 1:20.24   96.¦ 1:33.54  258.¦ 2:31.12   51.¦
AK          51. Bianchi Remo           1977 I-Sondalo (SO)         8:00.52,8     50.13,5  (2526) Urkunde Foto    29,695 ¦  1:40.31   44.¦ 3:35.03   44.¦ 5:01.49   35.¦ 7:28.08   48.¦
                Club Lombardia Team                                                                                     ¦  1:02.56   51.¦ 1:10.05   41.¦   58.35   28.¦ 1:56.41   36.¦
FM1          2. Corona Anna            1961 I-Sondrio (SO)         8:25.41,7      7.01,6    (13) Urkunde Foto    28,238 ¦  1:47.08    2.¦ 3:44.05    1.¦ 5:19.29    2.¦ 7:53.04    2.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:08.04    3.¦ 1:13.26    4.¦ 1:08.45    4.¦ 2:06.53    3.¦
AK           5. Rea Giorgio            1978 I-Sora (FR)            7:17.42,2      7.02,9    (19) Urkunde Foto    32,624 ¦  1:37.03   15.¦ 3:23.20   12.¦ 4:43.13   11.¦ 6:47.02    4.¦
                bikextreme cassino                                                                                      ¦    58.26   16.¦ 1:02.41    3.¦   53.12   11.¦ 1:40.36    3.¦
M2          17. Lorenzi Bruno          1957 I-Sorisole (BG)        8:47.36,3   1:02.16,4  (2337) Urkunde Foto    27,065 ¦  1:49.16   15.¦ 3:47.25   16.¦ 5:27.26   14.¦ 8:13.03   16.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:11.19   17.¦ 1:13.29   12.¦ 1:10.19   14.¦ 2:18.33   24.¦
M2         224. Parisi Franco          1953 I-Spini Di Gardolo T  11:09.21,3   3:24.01,4  (2242) Urkunde Foto    21,333 ¦  2:06.47  180.¦ 4:25.41  188.¦ 6:46.59  240.¦10:25.37  231.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:26.38  235.¦ 1:31.11  292.¦ 1:47.03  413.¦ 3:01.15  231.¦
M2         256. Casali Angelo          1956 I-Spino d'Adda (CR)   11:20.26,0   3:35.06,1  (2714) Urkunde Foto    20,986 ¦  2:06.26  178.¦ 4:25.03  184.¦ 6:51.50  264.¦10:35.24  255.¦
                usd spinese oratorio                                                                                    ¦  1:27.12  250.¦ 1:26.58  204.¦ 1:36.04  299.¦ 3:07.11  272.¦
M1          96. Schenk Andreas         1971 I-St.Lorenzen (BZ)     8:21.15,5   1:20.26,1  (2202) Urkunde Foto    28,488 ¦  1:41.33   37.¦ 3:39.24   86.¦ 5:05.52   38.¦ 7:49.28   99.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:04.09   46.¦ 1:13.49  238.¦   59.50   25.¦ 2:19.58  299.¦
AK         498. Mair Florian           1974 I-St.Martin in Passe  10:37.00,1   3:26.20,8  (2738) Urkunde Foto    22,417 ¦  2:08.34  612.¦ 4:21.40  522.¦ 6:23.52  497.¦ 9:58.25  520.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.20  473.¦ 1:23.47  502.¦ 1:23.52  476.¦ 2:55.06  561.¦
M1          63. Stuffer Herbert        1968 I-St.Ulrich (BZ)       8:10.32,7   1:09.43,3   (198) Urkunde Foto    29,110 ¦  1:37.59   19.¦ 3:34.02   22.¦ 5:07.02   45.¦ 7:37.27   56.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦    58.45   17.¦ 1:11.41   84.¦ 1:04.10   78.¦ 2:05.22   90.¦
AK          97. Erlacher Valentin      1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:24.00,5   1:13.21,2  (2330) Urkunde Foto    28,332 ¦  1:45.50  121.¦ 3:43.23  117.¦ 5:17.14   99.¦ 7:50.19   96.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:06.57  112.¦ 1:11.58   89.¦ 1:04.59   84.¦ 2:03.53   74.¦
M2         104. Feichter Albin         1954 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:09.18,3   2:23.58,4  (2331) Urkunde Foto    23,436 ¦  2:00.29   97.¦ 4:15.48  122.¦ 6:20.51  137.¦ 9:32.35  105.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:19.53  101.¦ 1:23.24  136.¦ 1:23.21  107.¦ 2:34.51   69.¦
AK          82. Feichter Alex          1987 I-St.Vigil Enneberg    8:17.36,4   1:06.57,1  (2332) Urkunde Foto    28,697 ¦  1:45.36  118.¦ 3:41.45   91.¦ 5:12.06   79.¦ 7:43.37   79.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:07.06  118.¦ 1:13.38  161.¦ 1:03.45   73.¦ 2:06.32   97.¦
M1         914. Fiung Francesco        1962 I-St.Vigil Enneberg   10:18.34,9   3:17.45,5  (2333) Urkunde Foto    23,085 ¦  2:00.38  810.¦ 4:12.53  870.¦ 6:13.32  872.¦ 9:40.32  918.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:20.30  907.¦ 1:20.29  780.¦ 1:28.02 1171.¦ 2:49.00 1011.¦
FM1         13. Delmonaco Elisabetta   1960 I-Staranzano (GO)      9:38.52,3   1:20.12,2  (2696) Urkunde Foto    24,668 ¦  2:01.01   17.¦ 4:07.08   13.¦ 5:59.15   14.¦ 8:59.16   14.¦
                TEAM ISONZO                                                                                             ¦  1:21.17   18.¦ 1:19.42   15.¦ 1:21.21   19.¦ 2:29.20   15.¦
M1        1659. Taddeo Paolo           1969 I-Statte (TA)         11:51.43,1   4:50.53,7  (2617) Urkunde Foto    20,064 ¦  2:08.53 1331.¦ 4:34.06 1446.¦ 6:53.32 1531.¦11:06.34 1663.¦
                ciclo club crispiano                                                                                    ¦  1:28.45 1591.¦ 1:29.04 1468.¦ 1:40.35 1751.¦ 3:31.25 1822.¦
M3          16. Manzi Bruno            1947 I-Stazzona (CO)       10:32.43,9   1:23.22,3  (2514) Urkunde Foto    22,568 ¦  2:06.27   18.¦ 4:19.29   12.¦ 6:30.25   18.¦ 9:53.58   16.¦
                BICI CLUB 2000                                                                                          ¦  1:25.03   17.¦ 1:25.03   15.¦ 1:36.15   32.¦ 2:54.33   23.¦
M1         214. Rieder Bernhard        1961 I-Steinegg (BZ)        8:48.58,9   1:48.09,5  (2224) Urkunde Foto    26,995 ¦  1:47.25  163.¦ 3:45.04  179.¦ 5:31.38  253.¦ 8:15.49  213.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:09.00  178.¦ 1:12.31  129.¦ 1:16.29  486.¦ 2:14.49  200.¦
FM1         25. Badagliacco Patrizia   1965 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,3   1:59.03,2  (2268) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:02.54   18.¦ 4:13.27   18.¦ 6:11.55   20.¦ 9:38.05   26.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:21.28   20.¦ 1:23.08   22.¦ 1:27.30   27.¦ 2:56.09   42.¦
M1         360. Beber Lorenzo          1967 I-Sterzing (BZ)        9:09.35,4   2:08.46,0  (2703) Urkunde Foto    25,983 ¦  1:51.48  328.¦ 3:51.14  295.¦ 5:34.52  292.¦ 8:33.39  352.¦
                Team R.W. Mowitech Südtirol                                                                             ¦  1:11.42  293.¦ 1:13.44  226.¦ 1:15.46  440.¦ 2:29.40  504.¦
M1         DNF  Bertoldi Stefano       1962 I-Sterzing (BZ)        6:25.13,3     Gasteig  (2269)         Foto       --- ¦  2:36.41 2114.¦ 5:34.44 2102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:52.48 2131.¦ 1:59.44 2112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Plattner Walter        1975 I-Sterzing (BZ)        8:25.01,3 St.Leonhard  (2742)         Foto       --- ¦  2:20.42  761.¦ 4:57.39  755.¦ 7:17.29  736.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.23  698.¦ 1:35.59  732.¦ 1:35.55  686.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         909. Venturini Vladimiro    1959 I-Sterzing (BZ)       10:17.43,5   3:16.54,1  (2271) Urkunde Foto    23,117 ¦  2:02.54  949.¦ 4:13.25  886.¦ 6:11.55  839.¦ 9:38.11  901.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:21.29  996.¦ 1:23.07  981.¦ 1:27.36 1151.¦ 2:56.16 1209.¦
M1          17. Azario Gianandrea      1966 I-Strombino To (TO)    7:48.29,6     47.40,2  (2300) Urkunde Foto    30,480 ¦  1:41.10   32.¦ 3:37.03   46.¦ 5:03.22   23.¦ 7:16.04   17.¦
                Team DE ROSA Italy                                                                                      ¦  1:02.05   31.¦ 1:11.03   53.¦   58.09   15.¦ 1:48.33   11.¦
M3          18. Pittini Dario          1947 I-Tavagnacco (UD)     10:46.37,3   1:37.15,7  (2571) Urkunde Foto    22,084 ¦  2:07.29   21.¦ 4:23.30   20.¦ 6:29.31   17.¦10:04.22   18.¦
                A.S.D.Chiarcosso                                                                                        ¦  1:25.54   19.¦ 1:26.02   19.¦ 1:31.21   23.¦ 2:59.08   30.¦
AK          19. Cunico Roberto         1979 I-Thiene (VI)          7:39.17,3     28.38,0    (10) Urkunde Foto    31,091 ¦  1:37.11   22.¦ 3:23.15    2.¦ 4:41.21    3.¦ 7:01.52   15.¦
                VINER TEAM                                                                                              ¦    58.39   30.¦ 1:02.36    1.¦   51.22    3.¦ 1:57.33   38.¦
M1         368. Capelli Angelo         1971 I-Tirano (SO)          9:10.18,7   2:09.29,3  (2596) Urkunde Foto    25,948 ¦  1:47.57  182.¦ 3:43.56  130.¦ 5:26.37  192.¦ 8:36.56  371.¦
                ASD.US. BORMIESE EDILTRASPORTI                                                                          ¦  1:10.17  227.¦ 1:12.21  111.¦ 1:12.28  301.¦ 2:40.19  786.¦
AK          18. Götsch Philipp         1984 I-Tirol (BZ)           7:38.14,8     27.35,5   (292) Urkunde Foto    31,162 ¦  1:36.59    8.¦ 3:23.20    9.¦ 4:43.12   10.¦ 7:03.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦    58.19   12.¦ 1:02.43    9.¦   53.12   10.¦ 1:56.34   35.¦
M1        1196. Salvi Paolo            1966 I-Tolentino (MC)      10:52.45,9   3:51.56,5  (2746) Urkunde Foto    21,876 ¦  2:01.44  867.¦ 4:10.49  819.¦ 6:19.18  987.¦ 9:57.16 1086.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.08  792.¦ 1:21.56  870.¦ 1:32.21 1428.¦ 3:01.59 1347.¦
M1         923. Frasson Fabrizio       1963 I-Tombolo (PD)        10:19.47,5   3:18.58,1  (2557) Urkunde Foto    23,040 ¦  2:10.51 1446.¦ 4:24.30 1195.¦ 6:26.22 1102.¦ 9:43.08  938.¦
                UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI                                                                                  ¦  1:28.50 1596.¦ 1:24.11 1102.¦ 1:27.13 1125.¦ 2:46.30  935.¦
M1         156. Salerno Umberto        1966 I-Torchiara (SA)       8:39.13,5   1:38.24,1  (2695) Urkunde Foto    27,502 ¦  1:47.21  161.¦ 3:44.22  161.¦ 5:24.29  172.¦ 8:04.56  154.¦
                team granfondo ciclidea taggy                                                                           ¦  1:09.17  187.¦ 1:12.30  127.¦ 1:10.03  205.¦ 2:14.32  193.¦
M1         731. Blandino Saverio       1960 I-Torino (TO)          9:56.12,5   2:55.23,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto    23,951 ¦  2:04.02 1012.¦ 4:12.46  866.¦ 6:13.09  868.¦ 9:18.37  708.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:20.11  746.¦ 1:24.31  980.¦ 2:33.02  598.¦
M2         332. Ferrari Renzo          1950 I-Torino (TO)         11:56.14,6   4:10.54,7  (2156) Urkunde Foto    19,937 ¦  2:18.52  362.¦ 4:48.19  342.¦ 7:07.40  329.¦11:07.09  330.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:39.56  440.¦ 1:36.01  370.¦ 1:46.58  412.¦ 3:20.28  361.¦
M2         371. Ferrise Salvatore      1957 I-Torino (TO)         12:20.08,9   4:34.49,0  (2572) Urkunde Foto    19,293 ¦  2:25.45  431.¦ 5:03.17  412.¦ 7:32.21  402.¦11:29.30  374.¦
                a.s.d.jolly europrestige                                                                                ¦  1:35.21  388.¦ 1:37.07  385.¦ 1:46.09  409.¦ 3:19.50  356.¦
AK         353. Andreatta Claudio      1973 I-Torre Boldone (BG)   9:42.49,8   2:32.10,5  (2724) Urkunde Foto    24,501 ¦  1:59.55  418.¦ 4:07.48  395.¦ 6:00.12  365.¦ 9:06.02  352.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.41  367.¦ 1:20.14  394.¦ 1:21.33  420.¦ 2:33.03  355.¦
M1        1539. Bolzani Marco          1965 I-Torri di Quartesol  11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2679) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:13.49 1614.¦ 4:34.58 1467.¦ 6:48.57 1459.¦10:47.02 1525.¦
                S. C. SAN PIO X                                                                                         ¦  1:30.31 1703.¦ 1:26.41 1309.¦ 1:29.41 1282.¦ 3:11.46 1539.¦
M1        1321. Dall'Agnol Michael     1967 I-Trento (TN)         11:07.05,3   4:06.15,9  (2208) Urkunde Foto    21,406 ¦  2:16.29 1729.¦ 4:40.20 1609.¦ 6:53.05 1520.¦10:25.25 1358.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:34.01 1844.¦ 1:33.00 1712.¦ 1:35.55 1594.¦ 3:00.35 1311.¦
M1        1007. Dorigoni Antonio       1963 I-Trento (TN)         10:31.14,6   3:30.25,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto    22,622 ¦  2:02.09  893.¦ 4:15.23  926.¦ 6:19.52  992.¦ 9:50.05 1010.¦
                G.S. Zanolini Bike Professional                                                                         ¦  1:19.16  808.¦ 1:22.53  960.¦ 1:23.39  935.¦ 2:51.14 1072.¦
M1         650. Ferigolli Stefano      1962 I-Trento (TN)          9:47.53,0   2:47.03,6  (2239) Urkunde Foto    24,290 ¦  1:57.59  650.¦ 4:05.58  671.¦ 6:00.37  663.¦ 9:09.00  623.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:18.17  722.¦ 1:19.09  643.¦ 1:21.58  823.¦ 2:38.21  742.¦
M1         218. Furlan Bruno           1958 I-Trento (TN)          8:49.26,8   1:48.37,4  (2209) Urkunde Foto    26,971 ¦  1:55.04  489.¦ 3:57.57  469.¦ 5:40.31  358.¦ 8:16.58  228.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:14.23  437.¦ 1:16.34  414.¦ 1:11.09  239.¦ 2:10.39  145.¦
M2          35. Martini Franco         1957 I-Trento (TN)          9:17.18,9   1:31.59,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto    25,622 ¦  2:01.26  101.¦ 4:07.02   81.¦ 5:55.00   58.¦ 8:40.55   34.¦
                Bren Team Trento                                                                                        ¦  1:20.46  117.¦ 1:18.03   53.¦ 1:15.24   34.¦ 2:17.50   23.¦
M2         350. Ornaghi Claudio        1953 I-Treviglio (BG)      12:07.16,2   4:21.56,3  (2652) Urkunde Foto    19,635 ¦  2:17.57  351.¦ 4:42.45  306.¦ 7:06.10  323.¦11:19.55  355.¦
                GS CITTA' di treviglio                                                                                  ¦  1:33.44  361.¦ 1:30.19  268.¦ 1:40.56  360.¦ 3:31.00  402.¦
M3          15. Modesto Alcide         1946 I-Trevignano (TV)     10:30.12,4   1:20.50,8  (2073) Urkunde Foto    22,659 ¦  2:07.38   22.¦ 4:19.44   13.¦ 6:32.30   20.¦ 9:50.30   15.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:28.24   26.¦ 1:24.26   14.¦ 1:37.09   36.¦ 2:47.18   17.¦
M1        1646. Serafini Stefano       1963 I-Trevisio (TV)       11:50.32,9   4:49.43,5  (2077) Urkunde Foto    20,097 ¦  2:19.43 1864.¦ 4:44.43 1703.¦ 7:15.13 1775.¦11:07.14 1671.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:35.23 1899.¦ 1:34.09 1756.¦ 1:57.19 2036.¦ 3:13.28 1572.¦
M1          23. Azzola Franco          1962 I-Treviso (TV)         7:52.32,2     51.42,8    (54) Urkunde Foto    30,219 ¦  1:42.08   39.¦ 3:37.01   36.¦ 5:03.33   24.¦ 7:20.53   21.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:03.27   38.¦ 1:11.06   56.¦   58.26   16.¦ 1:53.55   20.¦
FM1         49. De Wrachien Daniela    1963 I-Treviso (TV)        11:42.13,0   3:23.32,9  (2069) Urkunde Foto    20,335 ¦  2:18.58   53.¦ 4:42.50   47.¦ 7:07.26   53.¦10:58.32   52.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:34.39   59.¦ 1:32.13   51.¦ 1:52.32   79.¦ 3:04.56   49.¦
AK          43. Piemontese Giuseppe    1981 I-Treviso (TV)         7:57.27,7     46.48,4   (133) Urkunde Foto    29,908 ¦  1:42.58   65.¦ 3:36.59   49.¦ 5:04.52   47.¦ 7:25.45   44.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:04.13   68.¦ 1:11.06   60.¦   59.35   37.¦ 1:56.02   33.¦
M1        1852. Pittlini Sandro        1960 I-Treviso (TV)        12:37.25,4   5:36.36,0  (2722) Urkunde Foto    18,853 ¦  2:20.54 1899.¦ 5:01.33 1920.¦ 7:40.36 1944.¦11:47.08 1870.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:37.03 1946.¦ 1:39.48 1911.¦ 1:53.02 2000.¦ 3:27.25 1775.¦
M1        1303. Bortolot Roberto       1964 I-Trieste (TS)        11:05.09,8   4:04.20,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto    21,468 ¦  2:15.09 1678.¦ 4:38.06 1535.¦ 6:54.17 1541.¦10:21.02 1314.¦
                mountain bici club                                                                                      ¦  1:29.09 1615.¦ 1:27.41 1385.¦ 1:32.58 1458.¦ 2:54.24 1165.¦
AK         541. Painelli Roberto       1979 I-Trivolzio (PV)      10:48.18,8   3:37.39,5  (2413) Urkunde Foto    22,026 ¦  2:08.15  603.¦ 4:24.29  552.¦ 6:32.30  560.¦10:06.46  547.¦
                s.c. humanitas                                                                                          ¦  1:26.58  659.¦ 1:24.53  537.¦ 1:28.01  565.¦ 2:56.58  571.¦
FM1         67. Cantone Paola          1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.46,1   4:26.06,0  (2151) Urkunde Foto    18,672 ¦  2:25.17   70.¦ 5:12.43   70.¦ 7:50.17   75.¦11:52.44   71.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:42.43   76.¦ 1:42.46   75.¦ 1:45.14   73.¦ 3:18.44   64.¦
M1         272. Della Regina Oscar     1969 I-Trofarello (TO)      8:56.39,4   1:55.50,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto    26,609 ¦  1:51.34  310.¦ 3:51.37  301.¦ 5:35.03  294.¦ 8:22.47  265.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:14.36  452.¦ 1:13.58  258.¦ 1:09.25  190.¦ 2:19.39  295.¦
M1        1876. Rupo Davide            1963 I-Trofarello (TO)     12:44.42,9   5:43.53,5  (2159) Urkunde Foto    18,673 ¦  2:24.48 1995.¦ 5:12.41 2002.¦ 7:50.00 1992.¦11:52.38 1898.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:42.21 2059.¦ 1:42.57 1992.¦ 1:44.35 1847.¦ 3:18.46 1646.¦
M1        1787. Visonà Michele         1964 I-Valdagno (VI)       12:17.36,7   5:16.47,3  (2183) Urkunde Foto    19,359 ¦  2:20.32 1892.¦ 4:52.57 1831.¦ 7:33.59 1915.¦11:34.07 1824.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:39.26 2012.¦ 1:39.22 1898.¦ 1:53.25 2003.¦ 3:20.51 1683.¦
AK         643. Borsalino Massimiliano 1975 I-Valenza (AL)        11:23.58,2   4:13.18,9  (2543) Urkunde Foto    20,878 ¦  2:11.05  657.¦ 4:29.02  596.¦ 6:50.55  655.¦10:42.20  651.¦
                RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                     ¦  1:29.28  712.¦ 1:28.33  626.¦ 1:47.43  770.¦ 3:15.32  680.¦
M1        1418. Pedron Antonio         1964 I-Valenza (AL)        11:17.01,6   4:16.12,2  (2544) Urkunde Foto    21,092 ¦  2:16.53 1747.¦ 4:44.40 1701.¦ 6:47.09 1432.¦10:27.01 1367.¦
                RACING TEAM LA BICI                                                                                     ¦  1:32.56 1805.¦ 1:29.49 1528.¦ 1:29.09 1240.¦ 3:07.25 1460.¦
M1         850. Bramante Priet Luca    1959 I-Valgioie (TO)       10:10.19,6   3:09.30,2  (2150) Urkunde Foto    23,397 ¦  1:57.13  602.¦ 4:04.29  636.¦ 6:11.16  827.¦ 9:32.01  841.¦
                CC Piemonte                                                                                             ¦  1:19.15  807.¦ 1:21.40  849.¦ 1:29.09 1242.¦ 2:51.15 1074.¦
M1        1131. Muffato Roberto        1964 I-Venezia Mestre (VE  10:46.16,4   3:45.27,0  (2075) Urkunde Foto    22,095 ¦  2:16.58 1753.¦ 4:38.49 1558.¦ 6:40.24 1324.¦10:02.02 1126.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:32.02 1764.¦ 1:28.07 1422.¦ 1:25.40 1045.¦ 2:47.31  967.¦
M2         151. Zacchi Gianfranco      1955 I-Vercelli (VC)       10:35.27,2   2:50.07,3  (2698) Urkunde Foto    22,472 ¦  2:03.17  130.¦ 4:21.12  154.¦ 6:26.05  159.¦ 9:49.38  143.¦
                team oliva                                                                                              ¦  1:23.17  161.¦ 1:24.44  162.¦ 1:27.34  168.¦ 2:45.50  124.¦
M1        1272. Casati Luigi           1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:01.40,0   4:00.50,6  (2177) Urkunde Foto    21,581 ¦  2:08.30 1317.¦ 4:36.47 1502.¦ 6:43.52 1393.¦10:13.28 1249.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:26.44 1428.¦ 1:29.44 1523.¦ 1:27.45 1155.¦ 2:48.51 1005.¦
M1         894. Cremonese Stefano      1966 I-Verona (VR)         10:16.23,3   3:15.33,9  (2552) Urkunde Foto    23,167 ¦  2:03.15  973.¦ 4:17.27  993.¦ 6:17.55  963.¦ 9:40.58  921.¦
                Traguardo Volante Racing                                                                                ¦  1:24.40 1250.¦ 1:24.29 1137.¦ 1:21.37  803.¦ 2:45.45  910.¦
M1         684. Ranocchi Gian Paolo    1961 I-Verona (VR)          9:51.21,2   2:50.31,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto    24,147 ¦  2:01.45  868.¦ 4:10.42  812.¦ 6:07.00  756.¦ 9:15.24  685.¦
                ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                         ¦  1:21.28  993.¦ 1:20.15  756.¦ 1:19.16  644.¦ 2:38.35  745.¦
M2         190. Rossignoli Leris       1957 I-Verona (VR)         10:58.01,8   3:12.41,9  (2711) Urkunde Foto    21,701 ¦  2:09.36  225.¦ 4:27.34  197.¦ 6:33.14  183.¦10:13.33  193.¦
                Unidea Team Avventura Team                                                                              ¦  1:27.44  260.¦ 1:24.44  163.¦ 1:26.47  154.¦ 3:01.39  232.¦
FM1         41. Santi Lorenza          1959 I-Verona (VR)         11:03.28,2   2:44.48,1   (256) Urkunde Foto    21,523 ¦  2:10.17   38.¦ 4:38.34   44.¦ 6:45.39   42.¦10:15.19   42.¦
                AR Team Armistizio Hard Service                                                                         ¦  1:26.44   37.¦ 1:29.44   43.¦ 1:27.48   29.¦ 2:48.54   34.¦
M1        1180. Tauber Andrea          1965 I-Verona (VR)         10:50.58,9   3:50.09,5  (2424) Urkunde Foto    21,936 ¦  2:08.29 1315.¦ 4:24.08 1186.¦ 6:32.53 1206.¦10:05.03 1160.¦
                ASD ZERO STRESS                                                                                         ¦  1:26.50 1439.¦ 1:24.38 1149.¦ 1:26.16 1080.¦ 2:52.59 1122.¦
M1         492. Santoni Paolo          1959 I-Verucchio (RN)       9:28.23,0   2:27.33,6  (2193) Urkunde Foto    25,123 ¦  1:52.23  366.¦ 3:54.28  360.¦ 5:43.43  406.¦ 8:51.41  474.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:14.36  451.¦ 1:16.51  457.¦ 1:17.11  510.¦ 2:39.07  758.¦
AK          93. Zazzi Francesco        1976 I-Verucchio (RN)       8:22.17,4   1:11.38,1  (2194) Urkunde Foto    28,429 ¦  1:44.48   92.¦ 3:42.31  104.¦ 5:16.59   97.¦ 7:49.46   94.¦
                Team CBR Cicci Vicini Rimini                                                                            ¦  1:06.02   95.¦ 1:12.11   97.¦ 1:05.32   91.¦ 2:07.49  110.¦
M1         620. Pedron Ivo             1958 I-Viadana (MN)         9:44.54,6   2:44.05,2  (2477) Urkunde Foto    24,414 ¦  2:00.15  775.¦ 4:06.02  674.¦ 6:00.56  669.¦ 9:10.16  636.¦
                velo club casalasco                                                                                     ¦  1:22.17 1061.¦ 1:18.26  596.¦ 1:21.20  784.¦ 2:39.49  777.¦
AK         123. Cordovani Matteo       1984 I-Viareggio (LU)       8:31.21,5   1:20.42,2  (2350) Urkunde Foto    27,925 ¦  1:45.05  103.¦ 3:41.24   89.¦ 5:23.53  136.¦ 7:59.24  125.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:07.53  133.¦ 1:13.41  168.¦ 1:12.01  204.¦ 2:06.18   94.¦
M2         281. Mallegni Marino        1952 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.19,0   3:46.59,1  (2351) Urkunde Foto    20,626 ¦  2:04.21  143.¦ 4:37.55  271.¦ 6:52.57  269.¦10:34.46  253.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.44  186.¦ 1:24.45  164.¦ 1:35.02  280.¦ 2:54.21  184.¦
M1        1517. Pezzini Stefano        1960 I-Viareggio (LU)      11:32.28,0   4:31.38,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto    20,621 ¦  2:04.07 1021.¦ 4:36.37 1499.¦ 6:53.08 1521.¦10:37.12 1457.¦
                Max Lelli Seisystem                                                                                     ¦  1:24.22 1225.¦ 1:23.21 1010.¦ 1:35.01 1557.¦ 2:56.38 1223.¦
M1        1328. Aballo Stefano         1963 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:08.02,0   4:07.12,6  (2639) Urkunde Foto    21,376 ¦  2:06.33 1194.¦ 4:24.17 1189.¦ 6:33.53 1227.¦10:25.23 1357.¦
                G.S. Granciclismo                                                                                       ¦  1:25.42 1341.¦ 1:26.34 1302.¦ 1:31.17 1376.¦ 3:12.50 1555.¦
M2          94. Biasio Gianni          1956 I-Vicenza (VI)        10:03.31,4   2:18.11,5  (2531) Urkunde Foto    23,661 ¦  1:57.42   67.¦ 3:57.28   38.¦ 6:02.28   81.¦ 9:24.57   93.¦
                Granciclismo                                                                                            ¦  1:19.41  100.¦ 1:15.15   28.¦ 1:32.33  240.¦ 2:50.04  156.¦
M1        1539. Fanton Diego           1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        11:34.47,8   4:33.58,4  (2467) Urkunde Foto    20,552 ¦  2:08.08 1293.¦ 4:33.55 1438.¦ 6:56.00 1570.¦10:47.08 1527.¦
                team liotto                                                                                             ¦  1:24.56 1271.¦ 1:25.39 1230.¦ 1:36.42 1622.¦ 3:11.50 1541.¦
M1        1827. Rebeschin Massimo      1965 I-Vicenza (VI)        12:28.07,0   5:27.17,6  (2640) Urkunde Foto    19,087 ¦  2:21.05 1904.¦ 4:48.25 1757.¦ 7:12.39 1753.¦11:33.51 1822.¦
                G.S. KROM                                                                                               ¦  1:39.03 2005.¦ 1:32.04 1668.¦ 1:44.50 1854.¦ 3:39.35 1896.¦
M1         971. Bisol Carlo            1958 I-Vidor (TV)          10:25.59,6   3:25.10,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto    22,811 ¦  2:06.05 1167.¦ 4:19.06 1043.¦ 6:27.06 1118.¦ 9:45.52  975.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:24.33 1237.¦ 1:23.31 1029.¦ 1:30.01 1310.¦ 2:44.58  895.¦
AK         662. Prada Stefano          1980 I-Vigalzano (TN)      11:36.14,5   4:25.35,2  (2243) Urkunde Foto    20,510 ¦  2:01.42  457.¦ 4:19.37  507.¦ 6:45.38  627.¦10:53.18  666.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:22.22  530.¦ 1:26.37  585.¦ 1:35.19  679.¦ 3:28.26  735.¦
M1        1251. Polato Albino          1966 I-Vigonza (PD)        10:58.29,0   3:57.39,6  (2097) Urkunde Foto    21,686 ¦  2:11.04 1460.¦ 4:27.50 1272.¦ 6:39.43 1314.¦10:19.06 1296.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:28.44 1589.¦ 1:27.56 1406.¦ 1:28.52 1227.¦ 2:55.15 1186.¦
M1        1381. Mazzucchelli Franco    1966 I-Villa Cortese (MI)  11:13.59,8   4:13.10,4  (2010) Urkunde Foto    21,187 ¦  2:17.24 1768.¦ 4:38.37 1554.¦ 6:58.22 1604.¦10:30.16 1401.¦
                gs sportissimo                                                                                          ¦  1:33.16 1816.¦ 1:30.04 1545.¦ 1:41.42 1771.¦ 2:52.04 1096.¦
M2          41. Moretti Luciano        1956 I-Villa d'Almè (BG)    9:25.47,3   1:40.27,4  (2338) Urkunde Foto    25,239 ¦  1:56.24   53.¦ 3:57.48   40.¦ 5:46.15   36.¦ 8:51.39   41.¦
                Team Moretti                                                                                            ¦  1:17.31   70.¦ 1:16.38   35.¦ 1:20.27   70.¦ 2:36.21   81.¦
M1         487. Rossi Mauro            1967 I-Villa Lagarina (TN   9:28.00,9   2:27.11,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto    25,140 ¦  1:54.10  442.¦ 3:55.44  395.¦ 5:44.13  416.¦ 8:51.48  476.¦
                M.T.B. ISERA                                                                                            ¦  1:15.24  511.¦ 1:14.53  320.¦ 1:18.17  575.¦ 2:35.03  665.¦
M1        1630. Corso Claudio          1970 I-Villa Verucchio (R  11:47.22,9   4:46.33,5  (2089) Urkunde Foto    20,187 ¦  2:16.35 1735.¦ 4:45.44 1722.¦ 7:05.58 1677.¦10:59.43 1611.¦
                G.S. Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                 ¦  1:33.34 1831.¦ 1:32.46 1701.¦ 1:39.47 1728.¦ 3:06.56 1455.¦
M1        1078. Farneti Nazzareno      1959 I-Villa Verucchio (R  10:40.25,7   3:39.36,3  (2431) Urkunde Foto    22,297 ¦  2:00.37  808.¦ 4:10.31  804.¦ 6:17.38  950.¦ 9:55.53 1068.¦
                GS Cicli Matteoni FRW                                                                                   ¦  1:19.10  794.¦ 1:20.17  761.¦ 1:25.28 1030.¦ 3:09.26 1501.¦
M1         673. Bazzoni Corrado        1964 I-Villafranca Padova   9:50.18,3   2:49.28,9  (2457) Urkunde Foto    24,190 ¦  1:56.52  578.¦ 4:00.51  541.¦ 5:57.00  615.¦ 9:12.55  662.¦
                gs puntociclo                                                                                           ¦  1:17.26  659.¦ 1:16.01  363.¦ 1:21.57  822.¦ 2:45.03  896.¦
M1         890. Prati Gilberto         1959 I-Villanova di Bagna  10:15.50,9   3:15.01,5  (2391) Urkunde Foto    23,187 ¦  2:04.19 1032.¦ 4:17.58 1009.¦ 6:18.35  972.¦ 9:37.39  895.¦
                Team Nostromo Ravenna                                                                                   ¦  1:25.34 1326.¦ 1:26.16 1275.¦ 1:27.54 1166.¦ 2:47.04  948.¦
M1        1108. Conte Valter           1962 I-Villaverla (VI)     10:44.12,6   3:43.23,2  (2262) Urkunde Foto    22,166 ¦  2:07.51 1274.¦ 4:24.12 1187.¦ 6:31.23 1183.¦10:02.14 1128.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:23.57 1193.¦ 1:24.35 1146.¦ 1:29.55 1301.¦ 2:50.43 1052.¦
AK         DNF  Stocchero Luigi        1975 I-Villaverla (VI)      8:29.12,2 St.Leonhard  (2266)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.27  769.¦ 5:14.13  787.¦ 7:51.56  783.¦    ----  ----¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:36.13  776.¦ 1:42.07  777.¦ 1:48.39  777.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1688. Tizian Luigi           1966 I-Villaverla (VI)     11:56.23,7   4:55.34,3  (2267) Urkunde Foto    19,933 ¦  2:13.25 1595.¦ 4:40.28 1612.¦ 6:58.08 1600.¦10:59.41 1609.¦
                G.S. Metalfrè                                                                                           ¦  1:28.37 1576.¦ 1:30.31 1578.¦ 1:32.41 1450.¦ 3:19.26 1657.¦
M2         435. Mazzocato Vincenzo     1953 I-Villorba (TV)       13:08.37,9   5:23.18,0  (2071) Urkunde Foto    18,107 ¦  2:26.21  436.¦ 5:13.25  446.¦ 7:55.30  456.¦12:11.40  433.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:40.13  445.¦ 1:55.37  489.¦ 1:55.16  459.¦ 3:47.54  437.¦
M1         346. Zanatta Marco          1963 I-Villorba (TV)        9:06.01,7   2:05.12,3  (2642) Urkunde Foto    26,152 ¦  1:49.17  230.¦ 3:49.11  260.¦ 5:32.59  265.¦ 8:31.17  340.¦
                G.S. PRASECCOBIESSE                                                                                     ¦  1:10.55  255.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦ 1:15.53  445.¦ 2:21.35  326.¦
M1        1762. Bramati Francesco      1958 I-Vimercate (MI)      12:10.12,5   5:09.23,1  (2729) Urkunde Foto    19,556 ¦  2:12.11 1521.¦ 4:40.42 1620.¦ 7:10.59 1736.¦11:22.21 1761.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.44 1655.¦ 1:28.56 1459.¦ 1:49.33 1945.¦ 3:27.44 1780.¦
M1          77. Unterhuber Gerhard     1969 I-Vintl (BZ)           8:13.50,6   1:13.01,2    (66) Urkunde Foto    28,916 ¦  1:43.35   61.¦ 3:37.10   54.¦ 5:06.57   44.¦ 7:40.01   69.¦
                Team Green Valley                                                                                       ¦  1:04.27   54.¦ 1:11.11   64.¦ 1:01.50   44.¦ 2:10.13  138.¦
M1        1036. Duml Karl              1968 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       10:34.51,7   3:34.02,3  (2028) Urkunde Foto    22,493 ¦  2:08.30 1316.¦ 4:27.33 1269.¦ 6:34.23 1230.¦ 9:56.15 1074.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.22 1221.¦ 1:26.39 1306.¦ 1:28.46 1215.¦ 2:47.45  973.¦
M2         263. Stauder Alois          1950 I-Vipiteno (BZ)       11:24.07,2   3:38.47,3  (2039) Urkunde Foto    20,873 ¦  2:11.16  252.¦ 4:37.36  269.¦ 6:50.01  256.¦10:34.19  251.¦
                Team Naturino Brugger                                                                                   ¦  1:24.24  177.¦ 1:27.16  208.¦ 1:32.54  244.¦ 3:00.13  224.¦
M1        1713. Toresan Mauro          1967 I-Volpago del Montel  12:01.19,2   5:00.29,8  (2079) Urkunde Foto    19,797 ¦  2:22.42 1945.¦ 4:58.57 1897.¦ 7:23.17 1845.¦11:16.59 1724.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:39.42 2017.¦ 1:42.20 1973.¦ 1:43.34 1816.¦ 3:15.44 1607.¦
M1         750. Dejori Erich           1965 I-Welschnofen (BZ)     9:58.17,5   2:57.28,1  (2218) Urkunde Foto    23,867 ¦  1:50.41  270.¦ 3:49.25  266.¦ 5:50.46  522.¦ 9:22.56  761.¦
                Dynamic Bike Team                                                                                       ¦  1:12.34  334.¦ 1:15.30  338.¦ 1:28.36 1207.¦ 3:05.42 1429.¦
AK          87. Dapoz Simon            1974 I-Wengen (BZ)          8:20.06,3   1:09.27,0   (123) Urkunde Foto    28,554 ¦  1:43.37   75.¦ 3:37.00   50.¦ 5:07.20   59.¦ 7:46.07   84.¦
                Rodes Val Badia                                                                                         ¦  1:04.40   74.¦ 1:10.58   56.¦ 1:02.14   61.¦ 2:13.29  150.¦
M1         405. Nocker Günther         1969 I-Wolkenstein in Gro   9:15.11,1   2:14.21,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto    25,721 ¦  1:45.33  109.¦ 3:42.51  110.¦ 5:25.48  186.¦ 8:41.15  410.¦
                Rodes Gherdeina                                                                                         ¦  1:07.52  134.¦ 1:14.07  277.¦ 1:16.23  479.¦ 2:40.11  783.¦
M1        1748. Bonollo Romeo          1958 I-Zanè (VI)           12:08.05,5   5:07.16,1  (2489) Urkunde Foto    19,612 ¦  2:10.11 1410.¦ 4:39.59 1600.¦ 7:15.15 1776.¦11:25.10 1781.¦
                ALPILATTE B.R.PNEUMATICI ZANE'                                                                          ¦  1:28.23 1563.¦ 1:30.42 1591.¦ 1:42.16 1788.¦ 3:17.39 1631.¦
M1         445. Donetti Mauro          1967 I-Zanica (BG)          9:21.52,9   2:21.03,5  (2109) Urkunde Foto    25,414 ¦  1:51.00  288.¦ 3:54.56  374.¦ 5:42.04  386.¦ 8:45.21  435.¦
                TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MG.K-VIS                                                                            ¦  1:12.47  348.¦ 1:18.15  580.¦ 1:15.53  444.¦ 2:30.27  521.¦
M1         709. Sottana Roberto        1963 I-Zero Branco (TV)     9:54.20,9   2:53.31,5  (2078) Urkunde Foto    24,026 ¦  1:53.28  412.¦ 3:56.57  441.¦ 5:59.50  650.¦ 9:19.33  722.¦
                Team G.F. Pinarello                                                                                     ¦  1:15.55  545.¦ 1:18.38  606.¦ 1:34.39 1538.¦ 2:51.39 1086.¦
M1        1148. Lagioia Michele        1963 I-Zibido San Giacomo  10:48.18,9   3:47.29,5  (2412) Urkunde Foto    22,026 ¦  2:08.14 1301.¦ 4:24.29 1194.¦ 6:33.20 1215.¦10:06.45 1173.¦
                s.c. humanitas                                                                                          ¦  1:26.58 1453.¦ 1:24.53 1171.¦ 1:28.52 1224.¦ 2:56.57 1230.¦
M1        1935. Xausa Paolo            1965 I-Zivignago Tn (TN)   12:57.34,4   5:56.45,0  (2245) Urkunde Foto    18,364 ¦  2:13.00 1573.¦ 5:04.26 1941.¦ 7:42.08 1955.¦11:48.35 1883.¦
                Zock Gruppe Cicloequipe                                                                                 ¦  1:32.43 1793.¦ 1:35.12 1788.¦ 1:47.51 1919.¦ 3:21.15 1686.¦
M1        1291. Vignolo Andrea Mario   1959 I-Zoagli (GE)         11:04.10,1   4:03.20,7  (2690) Urkunde Foto    21,500 ¦  2:10.56 1452.¦ 4:33.52 1436.¦ 6:42.57 1369.¦10:20.19 1306.¦
                TEAM BIKE RACING                                                                                        ¦  1:26.53 1446.¦ 1:27.24 1369.¦ 1:29.15 1245.¦ 2:56.12 1207.¦
M1         116. Dognini Luca           1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    8:26.31,6   1:25.42,2  (2229) Urkunde Foto    28,192 ¦  1:45.17  103.¦ 3:42.50  109.¦ 5:16.10  102.¦ 7:53.20  112.¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:07.19  117.¦ 1:13.54  248.¦ 1:06.38  122.¦ 2:11.39  157.¦
M2         142. Marchioni Giorgio      1952 I-Zola Predosa (BO)   10:30.44,8   2:45.24,9  (2542) Urkunde Foto    22,639 ¦  2:04.43  151.¦ 4:21.43  158.¦ 6:31.40  178.¦ 9:46.19  136.¦
                POL.A.C.A.C.I.S CIRCOLO DOZZA                                                                           ¦  1:25.22  203.¦ 1:23.49  146.¦ 1:32.07  235.¦ 2:36.22   82.¦
M1         DNF  Monari Gian Luca       1971 I-Zola Predosa (BO)    7:23.33,3 St.Leonhard  (2232)         Foto       --- ¦  2:18.09 1804.¦ 4:30.09 1342.¦ 6:50.39 1486.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Salieri Bologna                                                                                    ¦  1:25.00 1276.¦ 1:22.30  918.¦ 1:44.08 1837.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 690



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.