Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2         195. Tosin Yvan             1952 F-Algolsheim          10:59.41,1   3:14.21,2  (1918) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:14.20  300.¦ 4:37.53  270.¦ 6:47.00  241.¦10:17.40  204.¦
                Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                       ¦  1:27.29  253.¦ 1:28.37  239.¦ 1:25.46  134.¦ 2:49.27  152.¦
M1         DNF  Deiber Marc            1971 F-Colmar                 44.11,7        Oetz  (3397)         Foto       --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                VCSCP                                                                                                   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2          63. Bäuerlein Heinz        1950 F-Dahlunden            9:41.30,2   1:56.10,3  (1287) Urkunde Foto    24,557 ¦  2:04.33  149.¦ 4:15.08  118.¦ 6:06.19   93.¦ 9:06.18   64.¦
                Heine                                                                                                   ¦  1:21.48  133.¦ 1:22.36  120.¦ 1:18.35   54.¦ 2:26.27   40.¦
M2         312. Leopold Hubert         1949 F-Duppigheim          11:46.07,8   4:00.47,9  (1277) Urkunde Foto    20,222 ¦  2:16.25  329.¦ 4:43.18  312.¦ 6:59.25  292.¦11:01.50  317.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.10  307.¦ 1:30.59  286.¦ 1:26.59  156.¦ 3:21.35  366.¦
M1        1605. Zehnacker Richard      1959 F-Ernolsheim Bruche   11:44.15,9   4:43.26,5  (1280) Urkunde Foto    20,276 ¦  2:16.25 1723.¦ 4:43.18 1671.¦ 6:59.50 1615.¦11:01.51 1631.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.10 1689.¦ 1:30.59 1610.¦ 1:27.24 1139.¦ 3:22.27 1716.¦
M1         788. Ziegler Rolf           1963 F-Lauterbourg         10:02.54,8   3:02.05,4  (4403) Urkunde Foto    23,684 ¦  2:05.48 1145.¦ 4:14.54  916.¦ 6:10.37  815.¦ 9:27.20  797.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.31 1075.¦ 1:21.47  856.¦ 1:18.51  617.¦ 2:48.43  998.¦
M1         415. Deschamp Olivier       1965 F-Moivre               9:17.36,0   2:16.46,6  (2982) Urkunde Foto    25,609 ¦  1:55.23  505.¦ 4:00.48  537.¦ 5:49.50  509.¦ 8:42.36  416.¦
                Cyclo 51                                                                                                ¦  1:15.57  547.¦ 1:17.56  556.¦ 1:15.19  417.¦ 2:22.21  345.¦
M1         101. Thomsen Björn          1963 F-Niffer               8:22.42,2   1:21.52,8   (166) Urkunde Foto    28,406 ¦  1:48.53  214.¦ 3:46.23  204.¦ 5:24.21  170.¦ 7:50.43  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.33  199.¦ 1:12.36  130.¦ 1:06.15  112.¦ 2:00.53   51.¦
M1        1622. Henni Marc             1968 F-Romanswiller        11:46.07,4   4:45.18,0  (1276) Urkunde Foto    20,223 ¦  2:16.22 1721.¦ 4:43.18 1670.¦ 6:59.49 1614.¦11:01.50 1630.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:30.05 1680.¦ 1:31.00 1612.¦ 1:27.23 1137.¦ 3:21.34 1696.¦
AK         601. Clauss Regis           1980 F-Strasbourg          11:06.59,6   3:56.20,3  (1966) Urkunde Foto    21,409 ¦  1:51.50  232.¦ 4:15.01  457.¦ 6:31.37  552.¦10:22.58  604.¦
                Knolbock                                                                                                ¦  1:13.45  265.¦ 1:19.57  385.¦ 1:19.24  368.¦ 2:52.58  532.¦
AK         420. Wetta David            1976 F-Strasbourg          10:05.16,6   2:54.37,3  (1279) Urkunde Foto    23,592 ¦  2:03.32  500.¦ 4:23.13  538.¦ 6:18.41  470.¦ 9:30.09  430.¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:20.11  467.¦ 1:23.54  506.¦ 1:16.59  306.¦ 2:32.36  346.¦
AK         583. Wandler Sébastien      1979 F-Sundhoffen          10:59.41,2   3:49.01,9  (1919) Urkunde Foto    21,646 ¦  2:14.20  712.¦ 4:37.53  672.¦ 6:47.03  632.¦10:17.46  591.¦
                Cyclisme d'alsace                                                                                       ¦  1:27.28  672.¦ 1:28.37  630.¦ 1:25.49  513.¦ 2:49.33  507.¦
M1         DNF  Casarramona Raymond    1963 F-Wasselonne           6:46.54,5     Gasteig  (1275)         Foto       --- ¦  2:44.38 2137.¦ 5:49.43 2128.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Cyclo Club Wasselonne                                                                                   ¦  1:55.05 2134.¦ 2:05.51 2125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
AK         499. Loth Alexandre         1978 F-Wingersheim         10:37.01,9   3:26.22,6  (1967) Urkunde Foto    22,416 ¦  1:55.02  301.¦ 4:14.59  456.¦ 6:31.34  551.¦ 9:55.58  512.¦
                Knolbock                                                                                                ¦  1:16.56  379.¦ 1:19.58  386.¦ 1:19.21  366.¦ 2:26.01  279.¦

Total 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.