Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Land "DK"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M1         857. Bogeskov Allan         1960 DK-Aalborg            10:11.28,9   3:10.39,5  (1645) Urkunde Foto    23,353 ¦  2:05.36 1127.¦ 4:24.42 1198.¦ 6:20.11  994.¦ 9:30.44  826.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:23.54 1071.¦ 1:18.47  611.¦ 2:34.22  637.¦
M1        1715. Joergensen Mads        1959 DK-Aalborg            12:02.14,6   5:01.25,2  (1646) Urkunde Foto    19,771 ¦  2:13.46 1613.¦ 4:56.39 1867.¦ 7:21.15 1821.¦11:19.12 1736.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:28.09 1545.¦ 1:35.28 1798.¦ 1:34.18 1520.¦ 3:01.40 1338.¦
M1        1144. Nedergaard Hans        1960 DK-Aalborg            10:48.03,1   3:47.13,7  (1648) Urkunde Foto    22,035 ¦  2:05.35 1126.¦ 4:24.59 1206.¦ 6:30.11 1158.¦10:06.13 1170.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:21.05  960.¦ 1:24.11 1103.¦ 1:28.44 1212.¦ 3:00.09 1303.¦
M2          15. Lau Anders             1957 DK-Allerod             8:44.58,1     59.38,2   (479) Urkunde Foto    27,201 ¦  1:54.02   41.¦ 3:54.03   31.¦ 5:35.01   21.¦ 8:10.42   14.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:13.45   30.¦ 1:13.50   16.¦ 1:05.44    8.¦ 2:09.42   12.¦
AK         690. Brems Rudi             1975 DK-Bagsvard           11:50.50,8   4:40.11,5   (469) Urkunde Foto    20,088 ¦  1:56.08  333.¦ 4:16.51  480.¦ 6:45.28  622.¦11:11.02  704.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:18.13  409.¦ 1:32.25  705.¦ 1:40.51  733.¦ 3:42.06  767.¦
M2         424. Jensen Mogens Badsberg 1954 DK-Bagsvard           12:57.27,8   5:12.07,9   (474) Urkunde Foto    18,367 ¦  2:29.48  468.¦ 5:11.27  439.¦ 7:52.29  450.¦12:05.15  425.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:40.46  451.¦ 1:42.16  430.¦ 1:48.30  424.¦ 3:31.26  403.¦
M2         DNF  Johansen Torben        1956 DK-Bagsvard            8:10.29,4  Jaufenpass   (475)         Foto       --- ¦  2:28.06  453.¦ 5:16.04  454.¦ 8:10.29  468.¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:39.32  432.¦ 1:48.08  469.¦ 2:05.36  480.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         DNF  Olsen Sune             1977 DK-Bagsvard            6:24.07,2     Gasteig  (1671)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.15  779.¦ 5:13.30  783.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:31.55  744.¦ 1:42.41  778.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1194. Hansen Jan Bo          1958 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.34,6   3:51.45,2  (1281) Urkunde Foto    21,882 ¦  2:04.56 1084.¦ 4:23.14 1156.¦ 6:22.14 1026.¦10:04.08 1147.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:20.45  925.¦ 1:21.14  821.¦ 1:22.49  878.¦ 2:58.44 1272.¦
AK         DNF  Hauberg Hans           1977 DK-Birkerod            6:23.03,1     Gasteig  (1667)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.41  782.¦ 5:21.47  797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:32.07  746.¦ 1:44.47  789.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         432. Lykke Steen            1951 DK-Birkeroed          13:05.48,9   5:20.29,0  (1284) Urkunde Foto    18,172 ¦  2:14.04  297.¦ 4:37.01  262.¦ 6:52.53  267.¦12:14.38  439.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:27.06  245.¦ 1:28.32  236.¦ 1:40.43  356.¦ 4:33.31  458.¦
M2         179. Petraeus Johnny        1957 DK-Birkeroed          10:52.35,2   3:07.15,3  (1285) Urkunde Foto    21,882 ¦  2:04.56  152.¦ 4:23.14  177.¦ 6:21.03  138.¦10:02.53  167.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:20.44  116.¦ 1:21.16  109.¦ 1:21.38   83.¦ 2:57.29  207.¦
M3         DNF  Sorensen Benny         1943 DK-Bjaeverskov        12:45.37,4 Timmelsjoch  (2956)         Foto       --- ¦  2:32.03   77.¦ 5:21.43   77.¦ 8:05.24   78.¦12:45.37   77.¦
                Brdr. Jensen Slimminge Aps                                                                              ¦  1:46.21   79.¦ 1:54.08   82.¦ 1:56.56   78.¦ 4:03.32   74.¦
M2         323. Simonsen Jorn          1953 DK-Bjerringbro        11:50.47,5   4:05.27,6  (1635) Urkunde Foto    20,090 ¦  2:12.49  278.¦ 4:38.36  274.¦ 6:49.43  254.¦11:01.01  312.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:28.49  278.¦ 1:28.38  241.¦ 1:27.53  178.¦ 3:28.43  388.¦
M1        1848. Bank Soerensen Anders  1963 DK-Boerkop            12:35.41,7   5:34.52,3   (785) Urkunde Foto    18,896 ¦  2:10.50 1442.¦ 4:37.49 1526.¦ 7:09.41 1722.¦11:47.38 1875.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:29.36 1644.¦ 1:37.28 1845.¦ 1:53.38 2007.¦ 4:00.07 1988.¦
M1        1158. Kirkegaard Villads     1964 DK-Börkop             10:48.54,6   3:48.05,2   (524) Urkunde Foto    22,006 ¦  2:04.02 1013.¦ 4:20.44 1088.¦ 6:32.22 1197.¦ 9:59.31 1101.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:20.47  929.¦ 1:23.42 1044.¦ 1:33.15 1474.¦ 2:47.11  952.¦
M1         160. Nielsen Claus          1963 DK-Börkop              8:40.09,9   1:39.20,5   (529) Urkunde Foto    27,452 ¦  1:49.05  225.¦ 3:48.23  244.¦ 5:28.07  213.¦ 8:07.36  164.¦
                Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                ¦  1:09.01  179.¦ 1:14.00  265.¦ 1:10.04  206.¦ 2:13.33  181.¦
M1        1088. Nilson Claus           1967 DK-Boerkop            10:42.05,8   3:41.16,4   (792) Urkunde Foto    22,239 ¦  2:05.21 1107.¦ 4:20.05 1067.¦ 6:22.45 1034.¦ 9:58.26 1092.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:23.24 1159.¦ 1:24.23 1123.¦ 1:23.24  914.¦ 2:52.24 1107.¦
M1         DNF  Poulsen Thomas         1967 DK-Boerkop             8:03.02,0 St.Leonhard   (793)         Foto       --- ¦  2:14.29 1649.¦ 4:45.29 1720.¦ 7:20.18 1812.¦    ----  ----¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:32.31 1784.¦ 1:33.28 1732.¦ 1:54.13 2011.¦    ----  ----¦
M1         913. Thyssen Peter          1963 DK-Börkop             10:18.34,0   3:17.44,6   (534) Urkunde Foto    23,085 ¦  2:02.42  933.¦ 4:14.46  913.¦ 6:12.58  861.¦ 9:40.36  919.¦
                Börkop Motions Cyklister                                                                                ¦  1:21.13  971.¦ 1:24.06 1097.¦ 1:25.40 1047.¦ 2:52.12 1099.¦
M1         312. Pedersen Michael B     1969 DK-Brenderup           9:01.03,3   2:00.13,9   (531) Urkunde Foto    26,392 ¦  1:55.18  500.¦ 3:57.53  466.¦ 5:41.10  372.¦ 8:26.41  304.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:14.57  479.¦ 1:17.15  502.¦ 1:13.33  342.¦ 2:18.30  268.¦
M1         476. Hansen Lasse           1970 DK-Copenhagn N         9:27.09,6   2:26.20,2  (1474) Urkunde Foto    25,178 ¦  1:56.32  569.¦ 4:03.48  616.¦ 5:48.37  488.¦ 8:50.37  468.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:14.02  407.¦ 1:16.52  461.¦ 1:10.51  230.¦ 2:28.56  491.¦
M1        1491. Jacobsen Per           1959 DK-Danmark            11:27.01,0   4:26.11,6  (3059) Urkunde Foto    20,785 ¦  2:14.01 1624.¦ 4:34.08 1449.¦ 6:49.46 1473.¦10:43.00 1502.¦
                Korup cykelmotion                                                                                       ¦  1:28.09 1543.¦ 1:26.29 1294.¦ 1:31.42 1399.¦ 3:08.44 1484.¦
M1         580. Nielsen Dan            1967 DK-Egaa                9:40.25,9   2:39.36,5  (2845) Urkunde Foto    24,602 ¦  2:02.22  917.¦ 4:12.46  868.¦ 6:06.29  741.¦ 9:06.18  599.¦
                Team Hustler                                                                                            ¦  1:18.10  714.¦ 1:21.15  823.¦ 1:17.13  513.¦ 2:28.40  487.¦
AK         182. Berth Klaus            1974 DK-Espergaerde         8:51.59,8   1:41.20,5  (3332) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:54.34  296.¦ 4:00.27  312.¦ 5:38.37  238.¦ 8:18.22  180.¦
                Team Second Wave                                                                                        ¦  1:14.36  295.¦ 1:16.47  278.¦ 1:06.32  102.¦ 2:10.53  121.¦
M1         345. Vestergaard Peter      1963 DK-Faaborg             9:05.59,6   2:05.10,2  (3014) Urkunde Foto    26,154 ¦  1:58.13  665.¦ 3:59.22  496.¦ 5:47.03  461.¦ 8:30.58  337.¦
                Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub                                                                              ¦  1:17.10  637.¦ 1:15.39  348.¦ 1:17.18  516.¦ 2:16.50  239.¦
AK         747. Larsen Anders          1977 DK-Farsoe             12:25.22,8   5:14.43,5  (1647) Urkunde Foto    19,158 ¦  2:14.46  716.¦ 4:56.43  754.¦ 7:38.23  772.¦11:37.11  751.¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:31.16  738.¦ 1:37.26  743.¦ 1:51.26  785.¦ 3:22.03  715.¦
M1         377. Jakobsen Henrik        1964 DK-Farum               9:11.14,6   2:10.25,2  (1282) Urkunde Foto    25,905 ¦  1:56.00  542.¦ 3:58.43  480.¦ 5:43.03  399.¦ 8:38.00  385.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:14.08  416.¦ 1:15.41  351.¦ 1:11.31  254.¦ 2:23.48  369.¦
M1        1488. Nissen Lasse           1962 DK-Farum              11:26.32,1   4:25.42,7  (3997) Urkunde Foto    20,800 ¦  2:09.58 1397.¦ 4:40.50 1621.¦ 6:57.38 1591.¦10:42.49 1501.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.01 1278.¦ 1:30.03 1542.¦ 1:30.45 1343.¦ 3:00.46 1317.¦
M1        1352. Stroebaek Stig         1963 DK-Farum              11:10.04,1   4:09.14,7  (1286) Urkunde Foto    21,311 ¦  2:01.55  878.¦ 4:26.39 1249.¦ 6:25.43 1085.¦ 9:48.31 1000.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:21.06  962.¦ 1:24.20 1116.¦ 1:25.40 1046.¦ 2:46.58  943.¦
M1        1545. Hansen Kim             1960 DK-Fredericia         11:35.34,6   4:34.45,2   (522) Urkunde Foto    20,529 ¦  2:11.26 1473.¦ 4:34.53 1464.¦ 6:48.05 1446.¦10:50.12 1547.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:27.53 1522.¦ 1:29.17 1480.¦ 1:32.38 1445.¦ 3:18.12 1638.¦
M1        1739. Kjeld Jörgen Friis     1962 DK-Fredericia         12:06.54,5   5:06.05,1   (526) Urkunde Foto    19,644 ¦  2:08.47 1329.¦ 4:24.27 1193.¦ 6:35.30 1248.¦11:19.41 1738.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:25.54 1362.¦ 1:27.20 1363.¦ 1:34.21 1521.¦ 4:10.33 2003.¦
M1        1018. Marquardsen Torben     1966 DK-Fredericia         10:33.00,4   3:32.11,0   (528) Urkunde Foto    22,559 ¦  2:01.47  870.¦ 4:14.27  906.¦ 6:08.02  775.¦ 9:46.25  984.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:20.32  911.¦ 1:23.00  969.¦ 1:17.46  543.¦ 2:55.25 1190.¦
M1        1793. Prätorius Niels        1961 DK-Frederiksberg      12:18.45,5   5:17.56,1  (1039) Urkunde Foto    19,329 ¦  2:18.49 1827.¦ 4:55.59 1859.¦ 7:20.49 1815.¦11:25.31 1782.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:34.54 1883.¦ 1:38.55 1883.¦ 1:41.51 1776.¦ 3:25.41 1759.¦
M1        1095. Blendsted Frank        1960 DK-Frederikssund      10:42.48,7   3:41.59,3   (468) Urkunde Foto    22,214 ¦  2:03.05  965.¦ 4:23.24 1167.¦ 6:32.42 1202.¦ 9:55.44 1066.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:19.51  857.¦ 1:29.30 1505.¦ 1:32.14 1422.¦ 2:49.21 1019.¦
AK         651. Boye Ricki             1973 DK-Frederiskerberg    11:26.46,8   4:16.07,5  (2836) Urkunde Foto    20,792 ¦  2:04.57  527.¦ 4:29.50  603.¦ 6:54.46  678.¦10:42.41  652.¦
                Team Boye                                                                                               ¦  1:25.42  624.¦ 1:29.00  636.¦ 1:37.42  708.¦ 3:03.14  616.¦
M2         372. Henriksen Torben       1954 DK-Galten             12:20.16,5   4:34.56,6  (1475) Urkunde Foto    19,290 ¦  2:12.59  284.¦ 4:42.05  303.¦ 7:17.54  358.¦11:28.13  373.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:30.07  306.¦ 1:34.16  351.¦ 1:44.21  393.¦ 3:19.42  353.¦
M1        1150. Jelle Jan              1966 DK-Galten             10:48.31,6   3:47.42,2  (1476) Urkunde Foto    22,019 ¦  2:04.48 1069.¦ 4:22.33 1132.¦ 6:26.25 1106.¦10:05.06 1161.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:21.57 1031.¦ 1:24.25 1127.¦ 1:24.25  977.¦ 3:01.52 1345.¦
M2         183. Knudsen Finn           1952 DK-Galten             10:53.24,7   3:08.04,8  (1477) Urkunde Foto    21,854 ¦  2:08.26  211.¦ 4:30.24  218.¦ 6:36.35  192.¦10:11.09  188.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:25.36  209.¦ 1:27.05  205.¦ 1:25.22  132.¦ 3:00.17  226.¦
M1        1151. Meineche Ib            1961 DK-Galten             10:48.32,7   3:47.43,3  (1478) Urkunde Foto    22,018 ¦  2:04.49 1073.¦ 4:22.34 1133.¦ 6:26.26 1108.¦10:07.56 1185.¦
                Galten CK Ötztaler Team                                                                                 ¦  1:22.17 1060.¦ 1:24.25 1129.¦ 1:24.26  978.¦ 3:05.27 1421.¦
M1         362. Jensen Michael Bruhn   1962 DK-Gilleleje           9:09.41,0   2:08.51,6   (473) Urkunde Foto    25,978 ¦  1:52.42  378.¦ 3:56.24  418.¦ 5:39.10  344.¦ 8:35.31  359.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:14.06  414.¦ 1:18.10  573.¦ 1:13.06  328.¦ 2:30.23  519.¦
M2         162. Stubbe Soeren          1956 DK-Gjern              10:46.17,0   3:00.57,1   (794) Urkunde Foto    22,095 ¦  2:04.24  144.¦ 4:21.21  155.¦ 6:28.05  164.¦10:01.48  165.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:23.00  157.¦ 1:23.36  142.¦ 1:32.55  245.¦ 2:58.21  214.¦
M1        1741. Tornoe Henrik          1960 DK-Glostrup           12:07.31,8   5:06.42,4  (3092) Urkunde Foto    19,628 ¦  2:27.36 2036.¦ 4:57.50 1888.¦ 7:23.20 1846.¦11:18.44 1735.¦
                MCK Ventoux                                                                                             ¦  1:41.08 2044.¦ 1:36.40 1824.¦ 1:42.08 1784.¦ 3:17.33 1629.¦
M2         353. Sorensen Jan           1956 DK-Haslev             12:07.33,5   4:22.13,6  (3037) Urkunde Foto    19,627 ¦  2:27.39  447.¦ 4:57.57  390.¦ 7:23.23  375.¦11:20.25  357.¦
                Haslev Cykelmotion                                                                                      ¦  1:41.12  456.¦ 1:36.51  379.¦ 1:42.10  373.¦ 3:19.12  348.¦
M2         383. Hansen Jan Reinhardt   1950 DK-Herlev             12:27.49,4   4:42.29,5   (471) Urkunde Foto    19,095 ¦  2:19.14  367.¦ 4:53.36  371.¦ 7:28.37  392.¦11:42.50  391.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:38.04  416.¦ 1:37.13  387.¦ 1:58.03  469.¦ 3:36.14  415.¦
M1        1635. Iversen Kenneth        1971 DK-Herlev             11:48.25,1   4:47.35,7   (472) Urkunde Foto    20,157 ¦  2:10.31 1425.¦ 4:31.09 1380.¦ 6:58.14 1602.¦11:02.45 1638.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:31.53 1758.¦ 1:29.52 1529.¦ 1:40.52 1756.¦ 3:18.51 1648.¦
M2         390. Justesen Jens Just     1953 DK-Herlev             12:36.12,8   4:50.52,9   (476) Urkunde Foto    18,883 ¦  2:08.15  205.¦ 4:40.06  289.¦ 7:20.30  365.¦11:46.44  396.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:27.13  251.¦ 1:36.07  371.¦ 2:00.04  473.¦ 3:49.55  440.¦
M1         659. Kristensen Michael     1962 DK-Herlev              9:48.41,8   2:47.52,4   (478) Urkunde Foto    24,256 ¦  1:55.17  498.¦ 3:55.16  381.¦ 5:48.16  486.¦ 9:11.06  647.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:16.40  603.¦ 1:14.36  309.¦ 1:21.34  802.¦ 2:48.49 1003.¦
M2         152. Regnarsson Kaare       1957 DK-Hillerod           10:35.50,4   2:50.30,5   (484) Urkunde Foto    22,458 ¦  2:08.25  209.¦ 4:30.49  220.¦ 6:31.20  175.¦ 9:54.27  154.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:22.53  154.¦ 1:27.31  218.¦ 1:20.13   68.¦ 2:44.20  113.¦
M1         685. Holm Kenneth           1968 DK-Hjortshoej          9:51.21,8   2:50.32,4  (2844) Urkunde Foto    24,147 ¦  2:02.22  914.¦ 4:12.45  865.¦ 6:08.20  780.¦ 9:18.01  707.¦
                Team Hustler                                                                                            ¦  1:18.11  716.¦ 1:21.14  822.¦ 1:19.05  628.¦ 2:40.24  787.¦
M1        1255. Nielsen Steffen Egedal 1969 DK-Holbak             10:59.04,0   3:58.14,6   (482) Urkunde Foto    21,667 ¦  2:15.12 1684.¦ 4:38.41 1555.¦ 6:43.21 1378.¦10:17.01 1282.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:24.36 1241.¦ 1:27.49 1398.¦ 1:20.55  753.¦ 2:51.00 1058.¦
M1         419. Levring Svend Frederik 1960 DK-Holstebro           9:18.26,1   2:17.36,7  (3324) Urkunde Foto    25,571 ¦  1:54.38  469.¦ 4:00.04  513.¦ 5:49.47  507.¦ 8:45.08  430.¦
                Team Holger Danske                                                                                      ¦  1:16.03  555.¦ 1:17.52  553.¦ 1:16.26  483.¦ 2:25.11  415.¦
M1         901. Hulgreen Jan           1963 DK-Horsens            10:16.58,7   3:16.09,3  (3286) Urkunde Foto    23,145 ¦  2:03.56 1009.¦ 4:13.35  887.¦ 6:11.03  825.¦ 9:40.11  914.¦
                Stenbalerne                                                                                             ¦  1:21.45 1022.¦ 1:22.30  919.¦ 1:22.09  835.¦ 2:59.45 1296.¦
FM1          6. Rasmussen Carol        1964 DK-Karlslunde          9:00.44,0     42.03,9   (239) Urkunde Foto    26,408 ¦  1:55.15    8.¦ 3:58.29    8.¦ 5:39.13    7.¦ 8:26.45    6.¦
                Greve CC                                                                                                ¦  1:14.06    7.¦ 1:17.12    9.¦ 1:12.38    8.¦ 2:20.42    9.¦
AK         516. Dal Martin             1975 DK-Kastrup            10:41.19,1   3:30.39,8   (470) Urkunde Foto    22,266 ¦  1:51.33  226.¦ 3:54.17  248.¦ 5:55.09  334.¦ 9:54.31  503.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:13.40  261.¦ 1:16.39  272.¦ 1:30.35  606.¦ 3:28.05  734.¦
M1         977. Hanghoj Michael        1961 DK-Klampenborg        10:26.37,4   3:25.48,0  (3697) Urkunde Foto    22,788 ¦  2:14.24 1645.¦ 4:31.42 1390.¦ 6:33.17 1214.¦ 9:48.02  995.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.24 1824.¦ 1:30.28 1572.¦ 1:25.52 1060.¦ 2:43.52  867.¦
M1         525. Corlin Christensen Ulr 1968 DK-Koebenhavn          9:32.34,1   2:31.44,7  (1036) Urkunde Foto    24,940 ¦  1:54.06  437.¦ 3:54.41  367.¦ 5:42.30  393.¦ 8:58.55  538.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:12.11  310.¦ 1:15.37  343.¦ 1:12.20  292.¦ 2:45.28  906.¦
AK         DNF  Hauberg Lars           1979 DK-Kobenhavn           6:46.01,2     Gasteig  (1669)         Foto       --- ¦  2:41.53  818.¦ 5:51.01  815.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                The Rat Pack                                                                                            ¦  1:49.37  817.¦ 1:53.05  802.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1063. Lyhne Haslund Mads     1971 DK-Koebenhavn N       10:38.24,3   3:37.34,9  (1038) Urkunde Foto    22,368 ¦  2:00.56  822.¦ 4:10.40  808.¦ 6:13.45  877.¦ 9:59.45 1102.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:18.56  774.¦ 1:21.02  811.¦ 1:30.46 1345.¦ 3:04.28 1392.¦
M1        1664. Langgaard Jesper       1971 DK-Koebenhavn NV      11:52.31,4   4:51.42,0  (1267) Urkunde Foto    20,041 ¦  2:15.43 1697.¦ 4:40.35 1617.¦ 6:57.43 1594.¦11:06.58 1668.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:27.56 1527.¦ 1:29.02 1463.¦ 1:34.25 1528.¦ 3:13.59 1588.¦
M1         517. Joergensen Henrik M    1963 DK-Koebenhavn S        9:31.41,0   2:30.51,6  (1283) Urkunde Foto    24,978 ¦  1:55.59  541.¦ 3:58.38  477.¦ 5:49.21  499.¦ 8:57.37  530.¦
                Happy guys                                                                                              ¦  1:15.25  513.¦ 1:16.22  396.¦ 1:17.48  547.¦ 2:38.17  740.¦
M1        1060. Svendsen Kurt          1962 DK-Koebenhavn S       10:38.04,2   3:37.14,8  (1040) Urkunde Foto    22,379 ¦  2:08.22 1309.¦ 4:32.46 1412.¦ 6:36.17 1261.¦ 9:56.03 1072.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:21.48 1024.¦ 1:30.38 1587.¦ 1:21.18  780.¦ 2:45.12  902.¦
M1        1586. Bak Hoffman Henrik     1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:41.37,8   4:40.48,4  (1035) Urkunde Foto    20,352 ¦  2:11.01 1458.¦ 4:38.25 1546.¦ 6:48.39 1452.¦10:57.04 1600.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:23.18 1149.¦ 1:31.17 1625.¦ 1:24.34  981.¦ 3:23.41 1736.¦
M1        1427. Uhrskov Christensen Mo 1969 DK-Koebenhavn V       11:18.46,0   4:17.56,6  (1041) Urkunde Foto    21,038 ¦  2:12.15 1525.¦ 4:35.35 1482.¦ 6:44.57 1409.¦10:37.42 1462.¦
                Karo                                                                                                    ¦  1:28.13 1549.¦ 1:28.40 1443.¦ 1:30.51 1347.¦ 3:09.15 1496.¦
M2         DNF  Nygaard Finn           1951 DK-Loegstoer           2:27.52,0      Kühtai  (1649)         Foto       --- ¦  2:27.52  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Team Solhaven                                                                                           ¦  1:42.52  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1944. Hemdrup Oluf           1960 DK-Middelfart         13:02.23,9   6:01.34,5   (788) Urkunde Foto    18,251 ¦  2:22.15 1936.¦ 5:04.07 1938.¦ 7:31.42 1899.¦12:06.25 1937.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:36.20 1933.¦ 1:39.15 1895.¦ 1:39.24 1716.¦ 3:51.27 1966.¦
M1        1134. Jensen Leo             1963 DK-Middelfart         10:46.37,9   3:45.48,5   (523) Urkunde Foto    22,083 ¦  2:09.20 1357.¦ 4:30.40 1362.¦ 6:40.06 1320.¦10:05.16 1163.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:27.41 1510.¦ 1:26.58 1330.¦ 1:28.47 1216.¦ 2:48.54 1008.¦
M2         331. Kjäraas Sören          1957 DK-Middelfart         11:56.07,4   4:10.47,5   (525) Urkunde Foto    19,940 ¦  1:59.34   89.¦ 4:46.51  335.¦ 7:07.37  328.¦11:09.45  332.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:19.27   97.¦ 1:30.47  282.¦ 1:43.02  382.¦ 3:27.04  379.¦
M2         201. Kristoffersen Martin   1953 DK-Middelfart         11:01.20,9   3:16.01,0   (527) Urkunde Foto    21,592 ¦  2:05.23  160.¦ 4:15.05  117.¦ 6:11.47  106.¦10:02.30  166.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:22.10  136.¦ 1:23.25  138.¦ 1:26.45  153.¦ 3:11.57  304.¦
M1        1437. Sörensen Nick          1964 DK-Middelfart         11:19.35,9   4:18.46,5   (532) Urkunde Foto    21,012 ¦  2:07.39 1262.¦ 4:21.46 1113.¦ 6:33.27 1220.¦10:40.00 1483.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:26.51 1445.¦ 1:26.02 1260.¦ 1:38.16 1674.¦ 3:29.02 1796.¦
M2         266. Steensen Svend Erik    1952 DK-Middelfart         11:24.59,1   3:39.39,2   (533) Urkunde Foto    20,847 ¦  2:05.24  161.¦ 4:29.00  209.¦ 6:38.41  198.¦10:39.59  269.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:21.21  129.¦ 1:26.55  202.¦ 1:31.41  229.¦ 3:16.27  334.¦
M1         768. Alexandersen Thomas    1971 DK-Nr. Aaby           10:00.35,7   2:59.46,3   (521) Urkunde Foto    23,776 ¦  2:03.48 1001.¦ 4:13.47  896.¦ 6:06.10  738.¦ 9:25.50  785.¦
                Baghjulet                                                                                               ¦  1:21.01  954.¦ 1:19.46  705.¦ 1:17.10  508.¦ 2:49.57 1036.¦
M1        1650. Pedersen Hans Henrik   1966 DK-Nyköbing Mors      11:50.47,4   4:49.58,0  (1634) Urkunde Foto    20,090 ¦  2:13.44 1610.¦ 4:38.52 1560.¦ 6:53.19 1526.¦11:00.00 1619.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:29.44 1653.¦ 1:28.54 1456.¦ 1:31.30 1389.¦ 3:27.42 1777.¦
M1         DNF  Pedersen Kim           1961 DK-Odense SV           8:31.11,3 St.Leonhard  (3073)         Foto       --- ¦  2:26.07 2018.¦ 5:06.16 1956.¦ 7:53.39 2010.¦    ----  ----¦
                Le Pedaleur de Charme                                                                                   ¦  1:43.11 2071.¦ 1:42.31 1977.¦ 1:58.43 2050.¦    ----  ----¦
M2          83. Marfelt John           1957 DK-Oestermarie         9:55.20,9   2:10.01,0  (1269) Urkunde Foto    23,985 ¦  2:06.24  177.¦ 4:16.36  127.¦ 6:07.52   96.¦ 9:21.27   88.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:24.49  189.¦ 1:23.32  141.¦ 1:22.27   90.¦ 2:46.54  129.¦
M1         945. Madsen Alex            1962 DK-Randers            10:22.40,8   3:21.51,4  (1589) Urkunde Foto    22,933 ¦  2:05.39 1134.¦ 4:25.38 1229.¦ 6:26.23 1104.¦ 9:41.25  923.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:22.30 1073.¦ 1:20.06  731.¦ 1:17.41  536.¦ 2:23.58  376.¦
AK         456. Madsen Thomas          1976 DK-Randers            10:17.46,2   3:07.06,9  (1590) Urkunde Foto    23,115 ¦  2:04.17  512.¦ 4:25.39  562.¦ 6:16.38  458.¦ 9:41.26  464.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:22.51  545.¦ 1:20.07  390.¦ 1:08.01  123.¦ 2:24.09  258.¦
M1        1191. Thegen Henning         1963 DK-Randers            10:51.53,3   3:51.03,9  (1591) Urkunde Foto    21,905 ¦  2:04.47 1067.¦ 4:25.38 1230.¦ 6:26.24 1105.¦10:03.17 1137.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:21.37 1010.¦ 1:20.06  734.¦ 1:17.47  546.¦ 2:45.59  921.¦
M1         999. Thegen Henrik          1965 DK-Randers            10:29.45,0   3:28.55,6  (1592) Urkunde Foto    22,675 ¦  2:04.41 1060.¦ 4:25.37 1225.¦ 6:26.22 1103.¦ 9:48.25  999.¦
                SIF Cykelmotion Assentoft                                                                               ¦  1:21.32 1003.¦ 1:20.06  732.¦ 1:17.42  539.¦ 2:31.08  537.¦
M1         302. Wolter Michael         1964 DK-Ringsted            8:59.39,3   1:58.49,9  (2849) Urkunde Foto    26,461 ¦  1:52.40  374.¦ 3:51.21  298.¦ 5:34.36  287.¦ 8:25.42  292.¦
                Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                   ¦  1:13.42  396.¦ 1:13.25  165.¦ 1:12.30  302.¦ 2:22.59  354.¦
M1        1956. Olesen Benny           1959 DK-Risskov            13:04.57,5   6:04.08,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto    18,192 ¦  2:19.51 1868.¦ 5:05.16 1947.¦ 7:53.24 2008.¦12:13.35 1960.¦
                LAD Benene Tale                                                                                         ¦  1:31.43 1749.¦ 1:38.57 1886.¦ 1:47.05 1901.¦ 3:38.37 1889.¦
AK         749. Slothuus Michael       1976 DK-Rodovre            12:28.33,1   5:17.53,8  (1865) Urkunde Foto    19,076 ¦  2:07.30  584.¦ 4:24.12  548.¦ 6:33.21  566.¦11:39.38  753.¦
                Team Karry Wurst                                                                                        ¦  1:26.09  636.¦ 1:28.18  620.¦ 1:31.55  631.¦ 4:26.45  782.¦
M1        1587. Andreasen Claus Villy  1966 DK-Roedvig Stevns     11:41.46,9   4:40.57,5  (2852) Urkunde Foto    20,348 ¦  2:18.14 1809.¦ 4:46.54 1740.¦ 6:54.34 1548.¦10:53.36 1575.¦
                Team NC                                                                                                 ¦  1:30.12 1693.¦ 1:32.42 1696.¦ 1:28.29 1196.¦ 3:16.59 1622.¦
M3          42. Hansen Kurt            1944 DK-Roenne             11:49.15,9   2:39.54,3  (1264) Urkunde Foto    20,133 ¦  2:16.21   38.¦ 4:48.48   44.¦ 7:09.32   42.¦11:07.00   44.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:27.22   24.¦ 1:32.12   39.¦ 1:36.29   33.¦ 3:14.03   44.¦
M2         DNF  Petersen Finn Bue      1950 DK-Skodsborg           8:01.53,6 St.Leonhard   (483)         Foto       --- ¦  2:23.09  412.¦ 4:52.47  366.¦ 7:25.26  381.¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:39.36  433.¦ 1:36.53  381.¦ 1:51.03  439.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         307. Lindberg Carsten       1956 DK-Skovlunde          11:43.07,6   3:57.47,7   (480) Urkunde Foto    20,309 ¦  2:09.13  218.¦ 4:27.37  198.¦ 6:34.25  188.¦10:57.47  307.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:25.18  201.¦ 1:25.35  179.¦ 1:26.12  142.¦ 3:41.36  428.¦
M1        1439. Marfelt Flemming       1958 DK-Smoerum            11:19.39,2   4:18.49,8  (1268) Urkunde Foto    21,010 ¦  2:10.55 1451.¦ 4:39.21 1578.¦ 6:41.16 1337.¦10:16.54 1279.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:23.02 1129.¦ 1:30.51 1601.¦ 1:25.23 1024.¦ 2:56.14 1208.¦
M1         868. Kirketerp Jesper       1970 DK-Soeborg            10:12.51,0   3:12.01,6  (1266) Urkunde Foto    23,300 ¦  2:05.07 1096.¦ 4:22.40 1139.¦ 6:18.13  970.¦ 9:31.51  839.¦
                Bornholms cycle club                                                                                    ¦  1:20.04  870.¦ 1:23.17 1000.¦ 1:19.48  683.¦ 2:35.47  685.¦
M1         889. Hansen Niels Neestrup  1963 DK-Solroed Strand     10:15.44,6   3:14.55,2  (2853) Urkunde Foto    23,191 ¦  2:05.06 1095.¦ 4:20.34 1083.¦ 6:19.11  983.¦ 9:37.14  889.¦
                Team NC                                                                                                 ¦  1:14.57  478.¦ 1:19.30  681.¦ 1:15.00  401.¦ 2:36.24  699.¦
M1         935. Aerts Peter            1960 DK-Soenderborg        10:21.28,5   3:20.39,1  (1658) Urkunde Foto    22,977 ¦  1:56.41  573.¦ 4:11.34  837.¦ 6:01.43  679.¦ 9:32.53  851.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:15.54  542.¦ 1:19.44  700.¦ 1:12.38  310.¦ 2:53.03 1125.¦
M3          62. Brendmose Jensen Arne  1943 DK-Soenderborg        12:50.07,0   3:40.45,4  (1659) Urkunde Foto    18,542 ¦  2:19.56   51.¦ 4:50.38   47.¦ 7:13.33   46.¦11:58.21   64.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:33.16   41.¦ 1:38.03   52.¦ 1:45.10   53.¦ 4:09.20   75.¦
M1         DNF  Falkenberg Kasper      1966 DK-Soenderborg         8:07.15,4 St.Leonhard  (1660)         Foto       --- ¦  2:09.26 1364.¦ 4:33.46 1435.¦ 7:27.17 1872.¦    ----  ----¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:26.32 1410.¦ 1:30.50 1600.¦ 2:08.22 2076.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         416. Kassentoft Jan         1955 DK-Soenderborg        12:54.06,4   5:08.46,5  (1661) Urkunde Foto    18,447 ¦  2:20.51  387.¦ 5:04.58  420.¦ 7:38.13  416.¦12:08.18  429.¦
                Team TNT                                                                                                ¦  1:37.00  407.¦ 1:46.51  463.¦ 1:49.50  429.¦ 3:50.02  441.¦
M2         275. Juul Peter             1954 DK-Store Heddinge     11:30.14,3   3:44.54,4   (477) Urkunde Foto    20,688 ¦  2:17.31  348.¦ 4:40.40  293.¦ 6:53.24  272.¦10:46.13  282.¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.52  376.¦ 1:30.33  276.¦ 1:34.58  278.¦ 3:14.30  317.¦
M2         DNF  Nielsen Bjarne         1955 DK-Taastrup            5:45.19,6     Gasteig   (481)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.31  370.¦ 5:00.14  401.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.12  365.¦ 1:37.56  394.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         DNF  Pedersen Steen         1960 DK-Tarm               12:41.25,1 Timmelsjoch  (1985)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.51 1868.¦ 5:05.16 1947.¦ 7:53.31 2009.¦12:41.25 2013.¦
                Oelgod Cykelmotion                                                                                      ¦  1:31.29 1742.¦ 1:38.57 1885.¦ 1:46.41 1890.¦ 4:06.21 2000.¦
M1         664. Kierbyholm Kenneth     1963 DK-Toelloese           9:49.07,6   2:48.18,2  (2848) Urkunde Foto    24,239 ¦  1:52.43  380.¦ 3:59.58  510.¦ 5:48.55  492.¦ 9:14.02  674.¦
                Team KGM Midtsjælland                                                                                   ¦  1:13.38  391.¦ 1:19.17  661.¦ 1:19.14  641.¦ 2:49.13 1014.¦
M1        1649. Knudsen Jens           1966 DK-Ulstrup            11:50.46,0   4:49.56,6  (1632) Urkunde Foto    20,090 ¦  2:12.45 1558.¦ 4:38.35 1550.¦ 6:49.41 1471.¦10:59.59 1618.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:28.48 1593.¦ 1:28.39 1442.¦ 1:27.27 1143.¦ 3:27.42 1778.¦
AK         703. Lindhart Jesper        1974 DK-Ulstrup            11:56.56,1   4:46.16,8  (1633) Urkunde Foto    19,918 ¦  2:12.45  693.¦ 4:38.17  674.¦ 6:48.38  643.¦11:11.26  706.¦
                Team Grundfos                                                                                           ¦  1:27.26  671.¦ 1:28.21  623.¦ 1:26.49  542.¦ 3:39.10  762.¦
M1         DNF  Schoenberg Allan       1971 DK-Valby               6:55.04,3     Gasteig  (4164)         Foto       --- ¦  2:55.51 2146.¦ 6:07.52 2132.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  2:13.02 2147.¦ 2:08.11 2126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         392. Müller Torben          1961 DK-Vejle               9:13.20,3   2:12.30,9   (791) Urkunde Foto    25,806 ¦  1:53.19  400.¦ 3:53.47  336.¦ 5:41.09  371.¦ 8:39.51  405.¦
                Boerkop Motion                                                                                          ¦  1:14.09  421.¦ 1:16.09  377.¦ 1:17.54  552.¦ 2:30.39  524.¦
M2         DNF  Rau Hansen John Allan  1955 DK-Vejle               8:17.02,9 St.Leonhard  (4077)         Foto       --- ¦  2:24.03  421.¦ 5:11.33  440.¦ 7:34.39  411.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:38.39  424.¦ 1:44.04  446.¦ 1:42.53  380.¦    ----  ----¦
M2         208. Sorensen Lars          1957 DK-Vejle              11:04.01,1   3:18.41,2  (4211) Urkunde Foto    21,505 ¦  2:11.30  255.¦ 4:30.05  215.¦ 6:39.42  201.¦10:19.42  211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:22.47  150.¦ 1:26.32  192.¦ 1:30.56  215.¦ 3:03.41  246.¦
M1         706. Larsen Henning         1966 DK-Videbaek            9:54.12,6   2:53.23,2  (1202) Urkunde Foto    24,031 ¦  2:05.22 1109.¦ 4:23.15 1161.¦ 6:15.23  906.¦ 9:14.38  677.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:21.35 1006.¦ 1:25.00 1179.¦ 1:19.14  640.¦ 2:24.52  407.¦
M1        1217. Madsen Ivan            1960 DK-Videbaek           10:54.31,9   3:53.42,5  (1203) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:04.51 1076.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.12 1160.¦10:08.15 1188.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:25.04 1283.¦ 1:25.35 1222.¦ 1:23.38  932.¦ 2:49.09 1012.¦
M1         799. Madsen Poul            1966 DK-Videbaek           10:04.11,6   3:03.22,2  (1204) Urkunde Foto    23,634 ¦  1:57.58  647.¦ 4:08.56  760.¦ 6:03.54  704.¦ 9:22.46  758.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:15.29  520.¦ 1:20.03  722.¦ 1:21.28  794.¦ 2:44.46  892.¦
M1        1216. Soerensen Henrik Skjoe 1966 DK-Videbaek           10:54.30,5   3:53.41,1  (1206) Urkunde Foto    21,817 ¦  2:03.06  967.¦ 4:23.52 1179.¦ 6:30.11 1159.¦10:08.16 1189.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:22.36 1095.¦ 1:25.35 1223.¦ 1:23.39  934.¦ 2:49.10 1013.¦
M1        1573. Thomsen Jens           1966 DK-Videbaek           11:40.04,2   4:39.14,8  (1207) Urkunde Foto    20,397 ¦  2:19.27 1855.¦ 4:37.54 1528.¦ 6:50.55 1490.¦10:50.49 1551.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:28.45 1590.¦ 1:25.33 1220.¦ 1:39.31 1719.¦ 3:22.22 1714.¦
M1         194. Thomsen Soeren         1966 DK-Videbaek            8:46.37,0   1:45.47,6  (1208) Urkunde Foto    27,116 ¦  1:46.54  141.¦ 3:45.59  193.¦ 5:29.57  236.¦ 8:13.32  195.¦
                Team Videbaek                                                                                           ¦  1:08.25  157.¦ 1:11.56   91.¦ 1:13.37  343.¦ 2:13.28  180.¦
M2         DNF  Bertelsen Niels        1954 DK-Virum               7:51.36,2 St.Leonhard   (466)         Foto       --- ¦  2:19.36  371.¦ 4:56.58  388.¦ 7:13.39  345.¦    ----  ----¦
                PBS - Payment Business Services                                                                         ¦  1:34.26  366.¦ 1:37.37  390.¦ 1:35.52  297.¦    ----  ----¦

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.