Ötztaler Radmarathon, A-Sölden 2008 - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                   km/h ¦        Kühtai ¦      Brenner ¦   Jaufenpass ¦  Timmelsjoch ¦
                Team                                                                                                    ¦      Oetz-Küh ¦ Inns-Brenner ¦ Sterz-Jaufen ¦ St.Leo-Tjoch ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AK         776. Kallfass Jürgen        1974 CH-Aarau              13:19.56,2   6:09.16,9  (3795) Urkunde Foto    17,851 ¦  2:17.16  739.¦ 4:44.33  714.¦ 7:11.46  725.¦12:21.39  775.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.53  743.¦ 1:32.53  709.¦ 1:47.03  763.¦ 4:25.14  781.¦
M1         448. Kiafis Josef           1972 CH-Adlikon b. Regens   9:22.45,5   2:21.56,1  (3812) Urkunde Foto    25,375 ¦  1:49.32  239.¦ 3:42.54  117.¦ 5:36.09  306.¦ 8:46.08  440.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:10.13  221.¦ 1:14.17  295.¦ 1:25.17 1020.¦ 2:35.01  663.¦
AK         522. Kamps Justin           1975 CH-Adliswil           10:43.02,6   3:32.23,3  (3796) Urkunde Foto    22,206 ¦  2:10.16  645.¦ 4:32.23  633.¦ 6:37.16  591.¦10:00.33  530.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.00  602.¦ 1:29.19  644.¦ 1:24.42  491.¦ 2:45.34  475.¦
AK         178. Zimmermann Joris       1982 CH-Affoltern am Albi   8:50.27,3   1:39.48,0  (4405) Urkunde Foto    26,920 ¦  1:55.47  325.¦ 4:00.57  318.¦ 5:44.23  271.¦ 8:18.07  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.02  382.¦ 1:18.18  335.¦ 1:10.34  172.¦ 2:07.31  108.¦
M1        1256. Frey Markus            1962 CH-Andelfingen        10:59.16,6   3:58.27,2  (2994) Urkunde Foto    21,660 ¦  2:11.59 1507.¦ 4:30.00 1338.¦ 6:38.56 1304.¦10:14.57 1260.¦
                Die Mobiliar                                                                                            ¦  1:26.46 1433.¦ 1:25.48 1242.¦ 1:31.24 1383.¦ 2:54.51 1175.¦
AK         556. Hafner Christian       1973 CH-Andwil SG          10:52.24,6   3:41.45,3  (3689) Urkunde Foto    21,888 ¦  2:04.30  516.¦ 4:14.27  454.¦ 6:27.34  519.¦10:10.29  562.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.30  587.¦ 1:23.13  485.¦ 1:36.57  699.¦ 3:09.09  650.¦
AK         248. Dietrich Roman         1982 CH-Appenzell           9:11.13,0   2:00.33,7  (3188) Urkunde Foto    25,906 ¦  1:59.01  389.¦ 4:02.12  334.¦ 5:48.31  299.¦ 8:38.23  252.¦
                RMC Appenzell                                                                                           ¦  1:17.05  383.¦ 1:18.27  343.¦ 1:15.07  262.¦ 2:19.04  206.¦
M1         DNF  Adams William          1961 CH-Baden               6:25.37,4     Gasteig  (2930)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.25 2130.¦ 5:35.17 2104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                Baden Blues                                                                                             ¦  1:49.10 2117.¦ 1:52.48 2086.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M2         392. von Büren Josef        1954 CH-Basel              12:39.49,5   4:54.29,6  (1787) Urkunde Foto    18,793 ¦  2:20.25  381.¦ 5:03.11  411.¦ 7:39.04  419.¦11:49.33  401.¦
                Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                  ¦  1:31.55  334.¦ 1:42.58  437.¦ 1:50.08  430.¦ 3:28.07  383.¦
M1         211. Frühwirt Heinz         1960 CH-Bern                8:48.40,6   1:47.51,2  (3635) Urkunde Foto    27,010 ¦  1:53.50  425.¦ 3:55.10  380.¦ 5:34.32  285.¦ 8:16.36  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.14  365.¦ 1:16.55  468.¦ 1:10.18  214.¦ 2:16.54  241.¦
M1        1200. Heiniger Andreas       1967 CH-Bern               10:53.16,7   3:52.27,3  (3719) Urkunde Foto    21,858 ¦  2:19.14 1846.¦ 4:42.02 1648.¦ 6:49.18 1467.¦10:08.33 1195.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.12 1813.¦ 1:30.21 1565.¦ 1:30.12 1319.¦ 2:44.01  873.¦
M1        1042. Gerber Rolf            1959 CH-Bönigen b. Interl  10:35.41,8   3:34.52,4  (1717) Urkunde Foto    22,463 ¦  2:14.13 1633.¦ 4:29.36 1325.¦ 6:32.48 1205.¦ 9:55.14 1064.¦
                Hoggerderby                                                                                             ¦  1:28.08 1541.¦ 1:23.58 1080.¦ 1:28.20 1187.¦ 2:50.46 1054.¦
M1         687. Reimnitz Frank         1971 CH-Buchs SG            9:51.37,1   2:50.47,7  (4082) Urkunde Foto    24,137 ¦  1:58.36  678.¦ 4:07.03  704.¦ 5:56.31  609.¦ 9:17.48  703.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.18  576.¦ 1:18.40  608.¦ 1:19.33  667.¦ 2:41.41  819.¦
M1         DNF  Tzikas Saki            1972 CH-Bühler              7:31.15,9 St.Leonhard  (4293)         Foto       --- ¦  2:00.37  807.¦ 4:25.10 1211.¦ 6:38.31 1296.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.07  631.¦ 1:26.21 1282.¦ 1:24.07  961.¦    ----  ----¦
M3          11. Wilhelm Ruedi          1946 CH-Bülach             10:11.26,9   1:02.05,3  (3186) Urkunde Foto    23,354 ¦  2:02.21   11.¦ 4:20.36   15.¦ 6:22.56   15.¦ 9:33.20   11.¦
                Rheinsberg                                                                                              ¦  1:18.19    4.¦ 1:25.52   17.¦ 1:25.24   12.¦ 2:31.07    5.¦
M1         867. Aemmer Harry           1964 CH-Dällikon           10:12.44,5   3:11.55,1  (1462) Urkunde Foto    23,305 ¦  1:59.38  738.¦ 4:07.35  721.¦ 6:07.41  767.¦ 9:35.54  876.¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:18.24  736.¦ 1:19.29  680.¦ 1:28.35 1205.¦ 2:47.48  976.¦
M2          51. Hottiger Hanspeter     1951 CH-Dielsdorf           9:32.31,7   1:47.11,8  (3767) Urkunde Foto    24,941 ¦  1:58.01   71.¦ 4:02.49   66.¦ 5:55.16   61.¦ 8:58.13   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.22   83.¦ 1:18.15   54.¦ 1:21.18   79.¦ 2:33.08   63.¦
M1        1557. Gumbinger Andreas      1964 CH-Fehraltorf         11:37.40,1   4:36.50,7  (3683) Urkunde Foto    20,468 ¦  2:12.48 1562.¦ 4:36.03 1493.¦ 6:56.36 1577.¦10:54.38 1583.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.00 1608.¦ 1:25.27 1212.¦ 1:36.12 1605.¦ 3:13.24 1567.¦
M3           7. Inauen Kurt            1945 CH-Gossau SG           9:59.51,7     50.30,1  (3778) Urkunde Foto    23,805 ¦  2:12.05   28.¦ 4:31.05   26.¦ 6:21.13   12.¦ 9:21.41    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.22   22.¦ 1:24.06   12.¦ 1:15.15    1.¦ 2:27.20    3.¦
AK         493. Schuler Thomas         1974 CH-Gossau ZH          10:34.38,8   3:23.59,5  (4177) Urkunde Foto    22,500 ¦  2:11.22  667.¦ 4:26.26  570.¦ 6:32.17  558.¦ 9:54.42  504.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.40  650.¦ 1:22.57  477.¦ 1:20.36  402.¦ 2:40.56  436.¦
M1        1999. Ryser Bernhard         1966 CH-Grosshöchstetten   13:31.52,3   6:31.02,9  (1718) Urkunde Foto    17,588 ¦  2:28.20 2053.¦ 5:21.37 2062.¦ 8:10.00 2057.¦12:32.30 2000.¦
                Hoggerderby                                                                                             ¦  1:39.51 2023.¦ 1:46.14 2029.¦ 1:51.44 1977.¦ 3:43.24 1925.¦
M1         220. Tharin Daniel          1971 CH-Grüningen           8:49.34,3   1:48.44,9  (1450) Urkunde Foto    26,965 ¦  1:46.35  130.¦ 3:44.56  173.¦ 5:22.58  157.¦ 8:11.38  184.¦
                De Rosa Zillertal                                                                                       ¦  1:08.20  153.¦ 1:12.31  128.¦ 1:08.37  165.¦ 2:23.56  373.¦
M1         234. Nacht Beat             1968 CH-Gümligen            8:51.59,9   1:51.10,5  (3979) Urkunde Foto    26,842 ¦  1:47.27  164.¦ 3:44.27  165.¦ 5:25.16  179.¦ 8:16.06  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:08.50  167.¦ 1:12.28  125.¦ 1:08.58  179.¦ 2:25.25  424.¦
M1        1547. Mühlethaler Martin     1964 CH-Hägendorf          11:36.07,1   4:35.17,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto    20,513 ¦  2:18.58 1837.¦ 4:44.58 1707.¦ 7:07.34 1691.¦10:49.58 1545.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.36 1832.¦ 1:33.14 1723.¦ 1:44.56 1858.¦ 3:04.31 1395.¦
M1         576. Beer Urs               1962 CH-Heimberg            9:39.56,4   2:39.07,0  (3473) Urkunde Foto    24,623 ¦  2:00.28  795.¦ 4:08.39  750.¦ 6:01.17  672.¦ 9:03.17  574.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.58  622.¦ 1:18.16  582.¦ 1:19.11  635.¦ 2:27.51  471.¦
M2         130. Hafner Hans-Peter      1949 CH-Herisau            10:22.07,3   2:36.47,4  (1773) Urkunde Foto    22,953 ¦  2:06.56  182.¦ 4:18.55  137.¦ 6:21.51  143.¦ 9:42.33  129.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:23.42  169.¦ 1:24.57  167.¦ 1:31.11  222.¦ 2:40.31   99.¦
M2         231. Reifler Hansjörg       1951 CH-Herisau            11:12.26,8   3:27.06,9  (3039) Urkunde Foto    21,235 ¦  2:07.48  199.¦ 4:25.50  189.¦ 6:49.54  255.¦10:30.07  241.¦
                herisau.ch                                                                                              ¦  1:26.19  227.¦ 1:25.33  178.¦ 1:39.23  335.¦ 3:06.48  269.¦
M2         234. Rottmeier Beat         1951 CH-Herisau            11:13.53,7   3:28.33,8  (1774) Urkunde Foto    21,190 ¦  2:07.23  192.¦ 4:29.35  212.¦ 6:32.01  179.¦10:00.00  163.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:24.25  178.¦ 1:25.40  181.¦ 1:23.08  103.¦ 2:44.56  117.¦
M1        1000. Deschwanden Andi       1970 CH-Hinteregg          10:30.17,7   3:29.28,3  (3564) Urkunde Foto    22,656 ¦  2:00.55  820.¦ 4:08.15  738.¦ 6:01.37  677.¦ 9:49.22 1005.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.30  908.¦ 1:19.31  686.¦ 1:20.12  702.¦ 3:11.54 1542.¦
M2         299. Duss Beat              1954 CH-Hinwil             11:39.52,3   3:54.32,4  (3581) Urkunde Foto    20,403 ¦  2:09.16  220.¦ 4:33.56  244.¦ 7:02.39  306.¦11:01.13  314.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:29.43  292.¦ 1:34.14  350.¦ 1:41.00  361.¦ 3:17.23  341.¦
FM1         10. Kuffer Jutta           1964 CH-Hinwil              9:13.14,3     54.34,2  (3871) Urkunde Foto    25,811 ¦  2:00.00   14.¦ 4:11.12   16.¦ 5:52.50   12.¦ 8:37.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.57    6.¦ 1:19.17   12.¦ 1:08.12    2.¦ 2:13.06    7.¦
M1         940. Schneider Armin        1959 CH-Hinwil             10:22.05,3   3:21.15,9  (4158) Urkunde Foto    22,954 ¦  1:57.01  589.¦ 4:04.27  632.¦ 6:08.10  777.¦ 9:43.35  945.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.21  730.¦ 1:19.06  635.¦ 1:25.11 1014.¦ 2:59.16 1287.¦
M1        1120. Bild Michael           1970 CH-Hofstetten SO      10:45.12,3   3:44.22,9  (3493) Urkunde Foto    22,132 ¦  2:14.01 1622.¦ 4:37.28 1517.¦ 6:42.10 1352.¦10:03.12 1136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.51 1266.¦ 1:29.19 1482.¦ 1:22.31  852.¦ 2:41.38  818.¦
M1         652. Neubauer Thorsten      1970 CH-Kaiseraugst         9:47.56,1   2:47.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto    24,288 ¦  1:53.27  411.¦ 4:00.52  545.¦ 6:03.20  700.¦ 9:13.13  667.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.39  529.¦ 1:21.24  830.¦ 1:27.18 1133.¦ 2:34.59  662.¦
AK         475. Gasser Beat            1973 CH-Kerns              10:25.10,3   3:14.31,0  (3640) Urkunde Foto    22,841 ¦  2:06.48  559.¦ 4:21.43  524.¦ 6:23.22  493.¦ 9:47.55  482.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.24  583.¦ 1:24.29  531.¦ 1:23.55  477.¦ 2:48.11  491.¦
M1         354. Grummt Sascha          1972 CH-Kreuzlingen         9:08.31,4   2:07.42,0  (2796) Urkunde Foto    26,033 ¦  1:56.05  547.¦ 3:56.40  433.¦ 5:41.18  373.¦ 8:36.08  363.¦
                RV Adler Empfingen                                                                                      ¦  1:17.43  676.¦ 1:15.25  336.¦ 1:14.03  356.¦ 2:24.12  382.¦
M1         DNF  Kipphardt Dennis       1971 CH-Kreuzlingen         8:15.15,1 St.Leonhard  (2936)         Foto       --- ¦  2:21.52 1930.¦ 4:49.41 1776.¦ 7:23.45 1850.¦    ----  ----¦
                bierbaeuche.de                                                                                          ¦  1:33.20 1822.¦ 1:34.45 1776.¦ 1:51.17 1971.¦    ----  ----¦
M1        1132. Käch Peter             1964 CH-Kriens             10:46.22,8   3:45.33,4  (3790) Urkunde Foto    22,092 ¦  2:06.56 1215.¦ 4:16.02  947.¦ 6:10.43  817.¦ 9:37.48  897.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.30  831.¦ 1:20.10  743.¦ 1:16.19  472.¦ 2:48.44  999.¦
M1        1463. Schüpbach André        1966 CH-Küngoldingen       11:22.42,3   4:21.52,9  (4180) Urkunde Foto    20,916 ¦  2:07.24 1242.¦ 4:25.27 1217.¦ 6:42.34 1363.¦10:43.33 1506.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.02 1199.¦ 1:26.55 1326.¦ 1:30.29 1334.¦ 3:16.22 1614.¦
AK         734. Müller Daniel          1980 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,5   4:58.56,2  (1767) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:28.43  800.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.20  775.¦11:23.28  732.¦
                Cuestas                                                                                                 ¦  1:39.39  797.¦ 1:42.54  781.¦ 1:34.07  662.¦ 2:58.20  578.¦
AK         733. Müller Lukas           1981 CH-Langenbruck        12:09.35,4   4:58.56,1  (1768) Urkunde Foto    19,572 ¦  2:28.42  799.¦ 5:14.09  785.¦ 7:40.13  774.¦11:23.24  731.¦
                Cuestas                                                                                                 ¦  1:39.39  796.¦ 1:42.50  780.¦ 1:34.00  660.¦ 2:58.16  577.¦
M3         DNF  Gyger Klaus            1944 CH-Langenthal          6:30.44,5     Gasteig  (3409)         Foto       --- ¦  2:40.19   88.¦ 5:45.11   86.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                VMC Aarwangen-FSA                                                                                       ¦  1:51.44   87.¦ 2:03.22   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
M1         782. Bandel Markus          1967 CH-Lüchingen          10:02.18,5   3:01.29,1  (3451) Urkunde Foto    23,708 ¦  1:54.21  450.¦ 4:02.42  592.¦ 6:04.02  708.¦ 9:26.37  790.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.51  404.¦ 1:18.08  569.¦ 1:26.47 1109.¦ 2:45.47  911.¦
M1        1936. van der Hoff Jeroen    1964 CH-Lustmühle          12:57.39,7   5:56.50,3  (3309) Urkunde Foto    18,362 ¦  2:24.48 1996.¦ 5:14.43 2020.¦ 7:52.38 2002.¦12:02.52 1928.¦
                Swiss Cycling                                                                                           ¦  1:36.26 1935.¦ 1:42.30 1975.¦ 1:45.56 1879.¦ 3:19.10 1652.¦
AK         273. Nötzli Floarin         1981 CH-Marthalen           9:20.46,7   2:10.07,4  (4002) Urkunde Foto    25,464 ¦  1:53.59  282.¦ 3:54.43  255.¦ 5:41.41  258.¦ 8:46.47  277.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:15.25  328.¦ 1:16.59  291.¦ 1:14.57  256.¦ 2:34.36  372.¦
M1         794. Nuessli Kalle          1959 CH-Marthalen          10:03.25,0   3:02.35,6  (4005) Urkunde Foto    23,665 ¦  2:06.55 1213.¦ 4:18.18 1019.¦ 6:17.47  957.¦ 9:28.24  806.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.49 1351.¦ 1:24.04 1088.¦ 1:26.54 1112.¦ 2:41.31  815.¦
M1         417. Bass Jachen            1964 CH-Martina             9:18.10,9   2:17.21,5   (238) Urkunde Foto    25,583 ¦  1:50.33  266.¦ 3:50.54  288.¦ 5:37.01  321.¦ 8:42.13  415.¦
                PETO BIKE ZAMS                                                                                          ¦  1:11.06  265.¦ 1:15.34  341.¦ 1:17.11  509.¦ 2:36.16  695.¦
M1        1127. Belloni Dario          1969 CH-Mendrisio          10:46.04,3   3:45.14,9  (1978) Urkunde Foto    22,102 ¦  2:06.03 1161.¦ 4:19.33 1053.¦ 6:26.18 1101.¦10:05.19 1164.¦
                Makako Team                                                                                             ¦  1:23.06 1134.¦ 1:24.37 1148.¦ 1:34.26 1529.¦ 2:57.02 1231.¦
M1          21. Valentini Gabriele     1968 CH-Monte Carasso       7:52.23,9     51.34,5  (2940) Urkunde Foto    30,228 ¦  1:42.05   38.¦ 3:34.24   27.¦ 5:02.43   21.¦ 7:21.49   23.¦
                Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc                                                                          ¦  1:05.44   75.¦ 1:10.00   22.¦ 1:00.11   29.¦ 1:55.42   28.¦
AK         545. Tschudin Ralph         1977 CH-Muttenz            10:49.14,2   3:38.34,9  (1786) Urkunde Foto    21,995 ¦  2:11.52  675.¦ 4:31.47  628.¦ 6:40.23  603.¦10:12.40  575.¦
                Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                  ¦  1:28.28  699.¦ 1:26.30  580.¦ 1:30.28  604.¦ 2:54.53  557.¦
M1        1604. Straub Daniel          1970 CH-Neerach            11:44.09,8   4:43.20,4  (4245) Urkunde Foto    20,279 ¦  2:18.58 1838.¦ 5:06.24 1957.¦ 7:21.59 1829.¦10:55.29 1590.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:31.29 1741.¦ 1:41.49 1964.¦ 1:30.27 1332.¦ 2:51.55 1092.¦
M1        1059. Jenni Daniel           1967 CH-Neftenbach         10:37.55,1   3:37.05,7  (3788) Urkunde Foto    22,385 ¦  2:04.54 1080.¦ 4:19.41 1056.¦ 6:16.38  929.¦ 9:56.27 1078.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.58  865.¦ 1:23.08  985.¦ 1:21.19  781.¦ 3:02.06 1350.¦
AK         401. Zingg Roland           1977 CH-Neuenhof            9:55.21,3   2:44.42,0  (4407) Urkunde Foto    23,985 ¦  1:57.56  364.¦ 4:06.23  373.¦ 6:01.15  374.¦ 9:16.16  382.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.01  348.¦ 1:19.07  361.¦ 1:19.09  360.¦ 2:41.05  441.¦
M1         817. Straub Jörg            1966 CH-Niederbüren        10:07.06,8   3:06.17,4  (1775) Urkunde Foto    23,521 ¦  2:02.27  921.¦ 4:10.48  818.¦ 6:16.01  916.¦ 9:32.53  850.¦
                die Wildsauen                                                                                           ¦  1:22.23 1065.¦ 1:21.10  816.¦ 1:25.15 1018.¦ 2:43.29  862.¦
M1        1796. Volkmer Rainer         1970 CH-Niederhasli        12:19.54,5   5:19.05,1  (1465) Urkunde Foto    19,299 ¦  2:24.15 1983.¦ 4:59.40 1907.¦ 7:27.00 1870.¦11:25.38 1783.¦
                Drei Länder Mix                                                                                         ¦  1:38.32 1991.¦ 1:36.55 1831.¦ 1:39.35 1723.¦ 3:17.42 1633.¦
M2          57. Oswald Peter           1954 CH-Niederurnen         9:36.02,3   1:50.42,4  (4019) Urkunde Foto    24,790 ¦  1:51.47   25.¦ 3:53.28   28.¦ 5:44.54   33.¦ 9:00.02   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:12.17   24.¦ 1:17.31   45.¦ 1:19.53   67.¦ 2:45.51  125.¦
M1        1301. Gasser Peter           1961 CH-Nunningen          11:05.04,3   4:04.14,9  (3106) Urkunde Foto    21,471 ¦  2:04.48 1070.¦ 4:22.01 1121.¦ 6:31.26 1185.¦10:21.10 1319.¦
                Nunniger Schluch                                                                                        ¦  1:22.36 1093.¦ 1:24.24 1126.¦ 1:31.37 1394.¦ 3:13.35 1577.¦
M1         106. Manser Michael         1972 CH-Pfäffikon SZ        8:24.07,9   1:23.18,5  (3394) Urkunde Foto    28,325 ¦  1:54.43  471.¦ 3:56.10  408.¦ 5:30.34  240.¦ 7:53.57  115.¦
                VC Wädi                                                                                                 ¦  1:13.15  367.¦ 1:16.24  400.¦ 1:05.07   98.¦ 1:59.03   39.¦
M1          86. Caron Ivan             1970 CH-Piazzogna           8:18.11,7   1:17.22,3  (1958) Urkunde Foto    28,663 ¦  1:48.17  194.¦ 3:47.03  216.¦ 5:17.58  114.¦ 7:45.38   85.¦
                Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                   ¦  1:09.43  203.¦ 1:13.42  222.¦ 1:03.37   69.¦ 2:01.11   54.¦
M1        1168. Dal Bo Giorgio         1964 CH-Pregassona         10:50.00,2   3:49.10,8  (1959) Urkunde Foto    21,969 ¦  2:07.11 1229.¦ 4:30.06 1341.¦ 6:36.35 1265.¦10:03.17 1138.¦
                Immoprogramm-Consulca                                                                                   ¦  1:26.25 1398.¦ 1:26.21 1281.¦ 1:24.50  995.¦ 2:49.19 1018.¦
M2         253. Schnegg Werner         1953 CH-Reconvilier        11:19.25,4   3:34.05,5  (4155) Urkunde Foto    21,017 ¦  2:18.49  361.¦ 4:52.34  364.¦ 7:02.17  303.¦10:34.16  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:30.22  308.¦ 1:34.19  352.¦ 1:30.44  214.¦ 2:56.43  202.¦
M1        1767. Deola Franco           1967 CH-Reinach BL         12:12.25,0   5:11.35,6  (3339) Urkunde Foto    19,497 ¦  2:17.14 1762.¦ 4:41.50 1642.¦ 7:11.48 1744.¦11:28.50 1798.¦
                Team Vitesse-Velos.ch                                                                                   ¦  1:32.08 1768.¦ 1:33.56 1747.¦ 1:51.47 1980.¦ 3:38.44 1890.¦
M2         DNF  Stanic Slobodan        1956 CH-Reinach BL         10:38.53,2 Timmelsjoch  (1785)         Foto       --- ¦  2:02.16  116.¦ 4:20.54  152.¦ 6:31.29  177.¦10:38.53  266.¦
                Giant Gellert-Veloteam                                                                                  ¦  1:20.13  108.¦ 1:25.39  180.¦ 1:34.42  271.¦ 3:32.50  407.¦
M3           5. Abegglen Roger         1947 CH-Ringgenberg BE      9:52.51,0     43.29,4  (3429) Urkunde Foto    24,087 ¦  2:01.10    6.¦ 4:11.37    6.¦ 6:08.01    5.¦ 9:16.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.33    9.¦ 1:21.46    8.¦ 1:22.37    6.¦ 2:34.57    8.¦
M1         341. Thür Beat              1962 CH-Rorschacherberg     9:05.29,1   2:04.39,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto    26,178 ¦  1:57.02  590.¦ 4:00.22  524.¦ 5:43.44  408.¦ 8:32.40  349.¦
                Rv Arbon                                                                                                ¦  1:17.52  690.¦ 1:15.50  354.¦ 1:11.16  246.¦ 2:20.08  301.¦
AK         168. Thiele Jörn            1975 CH-Rotkreuz            8:49.13,3   1:38.34,0   (419) Urkunde Foto    26,983 ¦  1:47.19  146.¦ 3:44.16  134.¦ 5:35.10  211.¦ 8:16.46  173.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦  1:10.03  178.¦ 1:13.03  121.¦ 1:22.55  454.¦ 2:16.05  177.¦
M1         802. Eppler Hugo            1959 CH-Schaffhausen       10:04.30,5   3:03.41,1  (3601) Urkunde Foto    23,622 ¦  1:58.57  694.¦ 4:02.25  583.¦ 6:06.42  748.¦ 9:29.29  816.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.45  762.¦ 1:16.38  425.¦ 1:33.00 1460.¦ 2:46.34  936.¦
M1        1509. Schneider Rene         1959 CH-Schaffhausen       11:30.43,1   4:29.53,7  (4161) Urkunde Foto    20,674 ¦  2:12.42 1556.¦ 4:42.54 1661.¦ 6:55.31 1562.¦10:46.38 1521.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:27.10 1474.¦ 1:33.10 1719.¦ 1:36.01 1599.¦ 3:11.05 1521.¦
M1         533. Stocchi Alessio        1971 CH-Sennhof (Winterth   9:34.20,2   2:33.30,8  (4236) Urkunde Foto    24,863 ¦  2:00.59  824.¦ 4:02.11  575.¦ 5:51.49  537.¦ 8:57.28  528.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.32  665.¦ 1:17.01  480.¦ 1:18.23  583.¦ 2:36.13  691.¦
M1         187. Voser Gery             1961 CH-Spreitenbach        8:45.41,6   1:44.52,2  (4326) Urkunde Foto    27,164 ¦  1:48.49  210.¦ 3:46.51  211.¦ 5:28.17  214.¦ 8:14.10  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.44  204.¦ 1:13.08  149.¦ 1:12.36  307.¦ 2:18.06  256.¦
AK          34. Weingart Klaus         1974 CH-St. Gallen          7:54.02,9     43.23,6   (192) Urkunde Foto    30,123 ¦  1:38.40   34.¦ 3:23.25   24.¦ 4:49.39   26.¦ 7:20.31   33.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    59.47   33.¦ 1:02.44   10.¦   59.33   36.¦ 2:05.53   91.¦
M1         387. Meierhofer Markus      1969 CH-Uitikon Waldegg     9:12.33,9   2:11.44,5   (218) Urkunde Foto    25,843 ¦  1:49.04  224.¦ 4:04.29  637.¦ 5:47.40  474.¦ 8:36.50  370.¦
                GSS Sporthaus Ponzio                                                                                    ¦  1:09.45  206.¦ 1:30.37 1586.¦ 1:11.45  263.¦ 2:21.05  316.¦
M1          12. Nussbaumer Harry       1961 CH-Uster               7:35.49,5     35.00,1    (33) Urkunde Foto    31,327 ¦  1:38.03   20.¦ 3:23.27   14.¦ 4:50.02   15.¦ 7:05.24   12.¦
                RSV Concordia Forchheim                                                                                 ¦    59.20   19.¦ 1:02.50   14.¦   59.59   28.¦ 1:52.05   15.¦
AK         527. Igel Christian         1977 CH-Wallisellen        10:44.26,1   3:33.46,8   (612) Urkunde Foto    22,158 ¦  1:58.06  370.¦ 4:12.06  435.¦ 6:27.35  520.¦10:05.14  543.¦
                RSG CITYBIKE Darmstadt                                                                                  ¦  1:16.57  380.¦ 1:21.33  437.¦ 1:22.42  448.¦ 2:42.37  454.¦
M1        1192. Baumann Peter          1967 CH-Watt               10:52.13,9   3:51.24,5  (3463) Urkunde Foto    21,894 ¦  2:07.00 1217.¦ 4:28.36 1295.¦ 6:41.20 1339.¦10:10.32 1223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:26.47 1435.¦ 1:29.16 1477.¦ 1:33.39 1495.¦ 2:48.45 1000.¦
M1         645. Willi Paul             1958 CH-Weiach              9:47.09,2   2:46.19,8  (4370) Urkunde Foto    24,320 ¦  2:02.26  920.¦ 4:14.12  905.¦ 6:10.53  820.¦ 9:12.08  652.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.22  986.¦ 1:23.57 1074.¦ 1:22.57  890.¦ 2:30.46  528.¦
M1         117. Müller Peter           1967 CH-Wermatswil          8:27.21,7   1:26.32,3  (3360) Urkunde Foto    28,145 ¦  1:47.53  176.¦ 3:45.27  187.¦ 5:20.52  142.¦ 7:55.25  120.¦
                Troehler Sport Fehraltorf                                                                               ¦  1:10.22  230.¦ 1:13.31  186.¦ 1:06.12  110.¦ 2:09.18  125.¦
M1         384. Egger Philippe         1966 CH-Wetzikon ZH         9:12.11,4   2:11.22,0  (3584) Urkunde Foto    25,860 ¦  1:56.36  572.¦ 4:01.09  548.¦ 5:51.31  532.¦ 8:38.14  390.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:18.05  704.¦ 1:19.32  687.¦ 1:18.50  616.¦ 2:19.33  292.¦
FM1         60. Gassmann Ursula        1969 CH-Wetzikon ZH        12:22.48,8   4:04.08,7  (3641) Urkunde Foto    19,224 ¦  2:28.28   75.¦ 5:21.40   79.¦ 7:39.15   68.¦11:27.13   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:35.55   63.¦ 1:42.31   73.¦ 1:34.15   43.¦ 3:02.07   47.¦
M2           9. Bigler Heinz           1954 CH-Widen               8:30.00,8     44.40,9   (126) Urkunde Foto    27,999 ¦  1:49.12   14.¦ 3:46.51   15.¦ 5:25.57   12.¦ 7:58.11    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:09.43   14.¦ 1:13.06   11.¦ 1:10.16   13.¦ 2:06.06    8.¦
M2         DNF  Sturzinger Hans        1955 CH-Winterthur          9:59.55,4 Timmelsjoch  (4252)         Foto       --- ¦  2:03.03  125.¦ 4:12.01  104.¦ 6:20.40  135.¦ 9:59.55  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:20.12  107.¦ 1:23.13  133.¦ 1:34.21  267.¦ 2:59.27  220.¦
AK         647. Wüthrich Reto          1975 CH-Winterthur         11:25.12,1   4:14.32,8  (4392) Urkunde Foto    20,840 ¦  2:08.20  604.¦ 4:29.01  594.¦ 6:41.30  609.¦10:44.54  653.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:24.36  591.¦ 1:29.13  641.¦ 1:35.05  673.¦ 3:11.51  663.¦
M1        1839. Meier Roger J          1966 CH-Zofingen           12:32.14,4   5:31.25,0  (3937) Urkunde Foto    18,983 ¦  2:17.19 1766.¦ 4:51.31 1800.¦ 7:24.19 1852.¦11:40.50 1843.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:28.52 1599.¦ 1:31.45 1653.¦ 1:43.10 1809.¦ 3:32.13 1829.¦
M1         482. Wegmann Marco          1965 CH-Zug                 9:27.39,7   2:26.50,3  (4342) Urkunde Foto    25,155 ¦  1:56.57  582.¦ 4:03.07  606.¦ 5:48.56  493.¦ 8:52.45  484.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:13.42  395.¦ 1:17.15  503.¦ 1:11.02  235.¦ 2:31.15  542.¦
M1         722. Roffler Jürg           1959 CH-Zumikon             9:55.23,0   2:54.33,6  (4104) Urkunde Foto    23,984 ¦  1:59.04  706.¦ 4:05.35  663.¦ 6:03.55  705.¦ 9:19.46  728.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:17.24  656.¦ 1:19.55  718.¦ 1:29.23 1258.¦ 2:41.59  832.¦
AK         DNF  Carnot Marco           1976 CH-Zürich              7:14.33,4  Jaufenpass  (3543)         Foto       --- ¦  2:06.16  549.¦ 4:37.33  671.¦ 7:14.33  729.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:25.06  606.¦ 1:33.54  717.¦ 1:48.27  776.¦    ----  ----¦
AK         259. De Groot Christian     1979 CH-Zürich              9:15.39,7   2:05.00,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto    25,699 ¦  1:56.01  329.¦ 3:55.05  259.¦ 5:46.08  284.¦ 8:42.08  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:16.22  358.¦ 1:14.23  219.¦ 1:20.25  398.¦ 2:27.11  291.¦
AK         285. Liebrich Thomas        1981 CH-Zürich              9:23.33,8   2:12.54,5  (3904) Urkunde Foto    25,338 ¦  1:59.52  415.¦ 4:09.06  407.¦ 6:02.23  379.¦ 8:50.21  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:19.58  461.¦ 1:20.39  406.¦ 1:19.23  367.¦ 2:12.23  135.¦
AK         513. Scheck Dominik         1975 CH-Zürich             10:40.45,8   3:30.06,5  (4131) Urkunde Foto    22,285 ¦  2:05.48  540.¦ 4:24.06  545.¦ 6:29.20  536.¦ 9:53.50  501.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:21.50  516.¦ 1:24.58  540.¦ 1:26.33  535.¦ 2:36.08  388.¦
M1        1866. Zschech Frank          1969 CH-Zürich             12:42.45,1   5:41.55,7  (4409) Urkunde Foto    18,721 ¦  2:21.59 1931.¦ 4:59.50 1908.¦ 7:33.19 1910.¦11:51.40 1897.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦  1:33.20 1821.¦ 1:37.35 1848.¦ 1:46.42 1891.¦ 3:30.14 1804.¦
M1         958. Koch Tobias            1969 CH-Zuzwil BE          10:23.50,7   3:23.01,3  (2992) Urkunde Foto    22,890 ¦  2:00.40  812.¦ 4:15.53  942.¦ 6:16.15  921.¦ 9:44.16  956.¦
                doppelspitze                                                                                            ¦  1:17.26  657.¦ 1:21.11  818.¦ 1:18.34  598.¦ 2:34.10  631.¦

Total 91



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.